1 GCHP CH Pinnacle Kentucky Bourbon (F) 6744
Whippets
K Latimer/J Descutner/N Shaw/J Smithey/C Smithey

2 GCH CH Monocacy Bend's Waterford (M) 5388

English Foxhounds
T Koerber/S Nordstrom

3 GCHS CH Foxtail's Race To The Finish (M) 3326

Beagles (over 13 in.)
S Berndt-Smith/D Smith/W Alexander

4 GCHB CH Starline Windborn Classique (F) 2073

Whippets
J Truitt/J Zolezzi/L Wilson-Paust/L Lawrence

5 GCH CH Sidekick's Life Is A Highway (M) 1702

Grand Basset Griffon Vendeens
J Brown/B Humphrey

6 GCHP CH Gwencalon's Tam O'Shanter (M) 1680

Beagles (over 13 in.)
K Friend/W Friend

7 GCHS CH Republik's Murder She Wrote (F) 1305

Norwegian Elkhounds
M Kenton

8 GCHG CH Hajji's Dancing In The Moon Light JC (M) 1265

Salukis
G Thornton/L May/M Mccowen

9 GCHP CH Agha Djari's Fifth Dimension Of Sura (M) 1225

Afghan Hounds
S Neill/J Souza-Bartlett/C O'Connor

10 GCHS CH Dark Moon's Black Tri Affair (M) 1029

Basenjis
V Predale/J Predale

Afghan Hounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Agha Djari's Fifth Dimension Of Sura (M) 1 0 2 1 0 0 1225
S Neill/J Souza-Bartlett/C O'Connor
2 CH Singh Nazira Some Enchanted Evening (F) 1 0 1 0 0 0 977
T Richmond/J Banker
3 GCH CH Thaon's Fade-To-Black (F) 0 0 1 1 0 0 927
J Hafford/J Blanchard/D Rogers
4 GCHG CH Sura Tell Me Lies Zanza (F) 0 0 2 0 1 0 346
M Gilley/S Neill
5 GCH CH Kingsleah Blue Ice Bullet (M) 0 0 1 2 0 1 298
Y Okada
6 GCHB CH Sunward Centurion (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 263
M Robertson
7 GCH CH Charteroak Traxx Of Grandeur (M) 0 0 2 0 0 0 153
G Vaccaro/M Vaccaro/E Rechler/B Rechler/M Canalizo
8 GCHS CH Sura Fabelhaft Candy Crush (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 116
C O'Connor/J Dalton/S Neill
9 GCHS CH Sawsan Bint-Bint Diba Von Haussman (F) 0 0 0 2 1 0 99
L Cofino
9 GCHS CH Thaon's Speedway (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 99
D Rogers/J Hafford/J Blanchard


American Foxhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Kiarry My Grass Is Blue (M) 0 0 0 2 2 2 888
E Charles/L Miller
2 GCHB CH Kiarry's Happy (M) 0 0 1 1 1 1 397
E Charles/H Miller/L Miller
3 GCH CH Hillwood's Lexington Queen (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 78
S Grossman
4 GCH CH Kiarryhillwood- (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 71
D Planche
5 Kiarry's California Dreamin' (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 63
L Castaneda/S Ghattas
6 CH Dassin Kiarry's Tulip Garden I Want It All (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 54
K Green Davis/L Racine/O Davis


Azawakhs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Eidi N' Amanar Gaeraat Starfire CM3 (F) 0 0 0 1 1 1 378
J Cabrera/F Arienti/F Daum/M Koga
2 CH Azamour Anbar (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 309
P Guilfoyle


Basenjis BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Dark Moon's Black Tri Affair (M) 0 2 3 0 0 0 1029
V Predale/J Predale
2 GCHB CH Kokoblue's Phoenix (M) 0 0 1 1 2 0 371
S Osborne/G Van Alstyne
3 GCHS CH Astarte's Sir Tristan With Pips At Kazor (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 239
C Webb/S Sapios/J Webb
4 GCHP CH Relic's Big Bang Theory Of Dagoba (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 166
K Brown/D Sanders
5 GCH CH Lula Molusco Itapuca (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 137
C Morales Reyes/S Steele
5 GCH CH Taji's Evening Forecast JC (M) 0 1 2 0 0 0 137
S Repetowski/P Repetowski/K Campbell
7 CH Epic's Rewright Da Stars (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 23
B Blansett/P Heslin


Basset Hounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Renaissance Versailles (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 194
N Staviski/C Rigoni
2 GCH CH Silverado Space Cowboy (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 120
M Tysseling/J Tysseling
3 GCHS CH Castlehill's Snoline Man In Black (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 94
T Whitney/B Black
4 GCH CH Light Night Cheerful Red Girl (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 88
J Casey


Beagles (13 in. and under) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Pun Kotzky Alpenglow A Time To Dream (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 447
E Friedlander/B Friedlander/O Voloshin/O Gavrilova
2 CH Lane Rae's Mystery Of Illusion (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 101
A Mullen
3 GCH CH Face To Face Westtano (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 63
H Robles/P Robles
4 CH Valkyrie's Voice Of Reason (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 43
A Jankowski/B Roy/J Guimond


Beagles (over 13 in.) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Foxtail's Race To The Finish (M) 0 1 3 1 1 2 3326
S Berndt-Smith/D Smith/W Alexander
2 GCHP CH Gwencalon's Tam O'Shanter (M) 2 1 4 2 1 0 1680
K Friend/W Friend
3 GCHS CH Fetch & Smell Me,Myself&I (M) 0 0 0 1 3 0 398
E Sohnle/M Pantaleon
4 GCH CH Fleur De Lis' Every Day Is Christmas (F) 0 0 0 0 3 0 270
J Bell/J Bewley
5 GCH CH Fetch & Smell Jack Tripper (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 253
M Pantaleon
6 CH Royal-Tea Dona Octavia (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 150
J Brigante/L Matos
7 GCHS CH Ker-Win My Blue Heaven (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 117
J Mounce/C Mounce
8 GCHS CH Honeypot's Poetry In Motion (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 109
D Wolf/A Wolf/F Towell
9 GCH CH The Wall Is Not Enough (Pelaez) (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 87
F Trigueros
10 CH Torquay Let Freedom Ring (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 63
M Chagas/A Hickman/P Hickman/S Hickman


Black and Tan Coonhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Windbourne Bayaway Sing Me Back Home (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 383
S Campbell/D Rezendes/S Skinner/T Skinner
2 GCH CH Southwind Southern Belle (F) 0 0 1 0 1 0 139
K Barnes/D Barnes


Bloodhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Quiet Creek's Dance With Me (F) 1 0 1 0 0 0 698
S Hamil
2 GCH CH Loamy's Lane's Qalamity Jane Of Quiet (F) 0 0 0 1 2 0 651
S Hamil/B Schultz/T Schultz
3 CH Skipton's A Win For Winter DS DJ TKA (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 446
J Edwards-Chrisopoulos/A Chrisopoulos /H Helmer/C
4 GCH CH Sherick's Dash N Leaps And Bounds (M) 0 0 0 0 3 0 192
S Duling/M Mckinney/R Wagner/K Reid
5 GCH CH Pikes Peak's Keywest At Tru-Luv (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 172
K Cole
6 GCHG CH Bayside's As You Wish TKN (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 43
J Hallett/L Hallett


Bluetick Coonhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Evenstar-Wesridge's One Hail Of A Man (M) 0 0 1 1 1 1 367
J Daly/S Daly/K Davis
2 GCHB CH CCH Anlon's Topnotch This Is My (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 158
T Daniels


Borzois BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Majenkir Bookstor Spellbinder (M) 0 0 1 1 2 0 562
K Staudt-Cartabona/K Spey/H Spey
2 GCH CH Belisarius Jp Wild Rumpus (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 453
T Ohya
3 GCHS CH Aruzia Joyous Pennyroyal At Rivervue (F) 0 0 1 0 1 0 414
V Jones
4 GCHS CH Crown Jewel Princess Eugenia Of (F) 0 0 2 0 0 0 358
J Durdin
5 GCHS CH Majenkir Thunderstruck White Storm (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 210
M Yoesel/M Yoesel
6 GCH CH Crown Jewel Zhivago Of Majenkir (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 155
J Durdin
7 GCHB CH Soyara's Devilish Delilah (F) 0 0 1 1 0 0 154
P Hlatky/G Hlatky
8 GCHS CH Belisarius Jp Cl My Big Boy (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 131
S Iwakiri
9 GCH CH Estet Classic Timofei (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 128
J Winton/J Modica/O Gorbatsjova
10 GCHB CH Kyrov's Scottish Lilt At Horse And Hound (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 118
P Buffington/K Seymour


Dachshunds (Longhaired) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Dikerdachs Lion (M) 0 1 3 0 1 1 900
V Diker
2 GCHP CH Brownwood Rt's Peace On Earth Sl CGC (M) 0 0 0 2 2 0 498
L Tyler/M Peterson/R Tyler
3 GCH CH Lockshire's Someday I May Sl (F) 0 1 2 0 0 0 333
K Lockyer/T Lockyer
4 GCH DC Dorae Spread Your Wings V Corrbelle RN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 120
K Hagmueller/N Colson/S Myers
5 GCHG CH Granvalero's Shining Star Sl (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 77
N Pearson
5 GCH CH Pramada Koradox Impossible Dream Alii Sl (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 77
T Childers/M Peat/T Sikora
7 GCHB CH Walmar-Solo's Tnt - Sl CA CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 49
C Nickasch/K Vidrine
8 GCHS CH Corrbelle's Freedom Reigns V Dorae (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 40
S Garza/N Colson


Dachshunds (Smooth) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Trakehndachs Roccia Sunrise Xo (F) 0 0 0 1 1 1 284
V Colon/P Guthrie/J Fagervik
2 CH Larosa Dachs Dash Away Vixen Ss (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 221
M Rosa
3 GCHB CH Passport Tell Me A Story Ss (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 124
S O'Reilly
4 CH Brownwood Queen V Diagram Ss (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 80
J Cerasini/R Brown/D Graham
5 GCH CH Passport It's All In How You Say It Ss (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 50
A Debraganca/J Debraganca
6 GCHG CH Fusions Incahoots Platinum Jimi Johns (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 41
C Heitzmannn/R Cotteleer/A Cotteleer
7 GCHB CH Hialeah's Two-Timing Harlot (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 26
S Garza
8 Hi-Dachs Grandgables Lil Red Riding Hood (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
A Hisanaga


Dachshunds (Wirehaired) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Leoralees Lets Boogie With Barstool Mw (M) 0 0 2 2 3 1 873
M Singleton/R Addison/M Tipple
2 GCHS CH J-Walk's Pink Diamond Sw (F) 1 0 1 0 0 0 720
J Walker/S Ray
3 GCH CH Daybreak's Frozen Assets W (M) 0 0 1 0 2 1 456
D Krieg/L Jenkins/D Jenkins
4 GCHG CH Brazosski Ringo Starr At Rivendell (M) 0 0 0 0 3 0 372
D Rockwell/K Williams
5 GCHG CH Kadell's Pixie Dust W (F) 0 0 0 1 0 2 334
L Reynolds/C Cahill/J Cahill
6 GCHS CH Alexander Klara Difino (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 229
R Roach
7 CH Vschwalbes River Street Sweets Mw (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 89
R Schwalbe/J Schwalbe
8 GCHS CH Usonia's Cherokee Maiden V Lowdown (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 81
T Lancaster/B Waldkirch/J Eversole
8 GCHG CH Long & Low Flying Solo Mw (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 81
C Montgomery/P Montgomery/J Espinoza
10 GCH CH Brodny Dollidachs High Society At Wildcard (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 60
R Fritz/M Fritz/K Fritz/F Vogel


English Foxhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Monocacy Bend's Waterford (M) 3 1 10 1 1 2 5388
T Koerber/S Nordstrom


Grand Basset Griffon Vendeens BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Sidekick's Life Is A Highway (M) 1 0 3 2 1 1 1702
J Brown/B Humphrey
2 GCHB CH Sidekick's Ice Queen At R-N-B CM (F) 0 0 3 0 0 1 335
B Humphrey/L Green/E Jesseman/B Miller


Greyhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Ina's Fashion Divine (F) 0 0 0 1 2 2 447
W Truesdale/Z Truesdale/J Cabailo/S Koulermou
2 GCHS CH Mariki's Bluemoon Daimler Marque At (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 163
N Prideaux/P Schmelkin/M Bertoli
3 CH Grandcru Le Pin II (F) 0 0 1 1 0 1 149
D Bahm/A Whitmore
4 GCH CH Grandcru Gazin (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 111
R Dwyer
5 CH Rubicon's Belle Meade At Solstice (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 76
N Soyster/P Rubinstein/M Hidinger
6 CH Grandcru Estandon Legend (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 46
M Steele/A Phelan/R Tomlin/R Gaudet


Harriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Blythmoor Sheez-Beez Tell Me No Tales (F) 0 0 0 0 1 2 669
S Allen
2 CH Bydesign's Big Brown Hound O' Mine (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 170
P Gowen/M Gowen
3 Kingsbury Why So Serious (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 29
R Rosannilia/Kingsbury Knl


Ibizan Hounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Abbaio Yogurt Affairs (F) 0 0 1 2 3 1 478
S Fuller/S Murphy
2 GCHS CH Harehill's Say No More (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 81
B Phifer/W Anderson


Irish Wolfhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Dun Myrica Never Say Never Of Eagle (F) 0 0 0 0 1 2 389
D Meeks/L Meeks
2 GCHB CH Pitlochry's Emerald (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 239
S Hill/B Hill
3 GCHS CH Khaleesi's Drogon Of The Seven (M) 0 0 2 0 0 0 231
M Walsh/M Walsh/J Souza-Bartlett
4 GCH CH Raven Vom Luchemer Bruckchen (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 80
B Allsop/C Jordan
5 GCH CH Clothilde Von Der Ochtruper Nachtigall RA (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 44
J Conroy/B Conroy
6 GCHS CH Dun Myrica Grainne Of Eagle (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 38
R Kubacz/N Salmon
7 GCHB CH Murdoch Of Cill Chuillinn FDC JC CAA (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 36
P Berkovitz/C Kilcullen-Steiner


Norwegian Elkhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Republik's Murder She Wrote (F) 0 0 0 0 2 1 1305
M Kenton
2 GCH CH Vin-Melca's Vanguard (M) 0 0 2 1 0 0 620
P Trotter/R Simpson
3 GCHS CH Silhouette's Hope Solo (F) 0 0 0 2 1 2 408
E Olsen/K Olsen
4 GCHG CH Aspen's It Takes A Thief (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 139
R Rhoden/R Rhoden/K West
5 GCH CH Solegia's Ray Of Sunshine (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 129
R Denn/J Simon/K Elvin/K Wehking/S Finn
6 GCHS CH Vikrest Secret Agent MX AXJ (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 122
L Forrest/P Viken
7 GCH CH Hestsko's Rock Star (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 107
D Wallace/R Cowan/A Baldwin/J Stastny
8 CH Vin-Melca's The Jaywalker (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 86
P Trotter
9 GCHB CH Isbjorn Dunharrow's Dreamchaser (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 81
J Silker/J Chaves
10 CH Ellyka's Norwegian Ice Diamond (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 53
K Smith/A Smith


Otterhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Conestoga Aberdeens Addicted To Love (M) 0 0 1 4 1 1 980
A Mcilwaine/J Mcilwaine/W Plucheck/S Plucheck
2 CH Conestoga Convallaria Montana CGC TKN (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 121
B Horrell


Petits Bassets Griffons Vendeens BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Soletrader Right Said Fred (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 416
T Struble/C Meddaugh
2 GCH CH Cj's Oh Happy Day On Five Mile (F) 0 0 0 2 1 1 344
J Hurty/L Florian/M Florian/C Hurty
3 GCHG CH Talus Stonehouse I'M A Travelin' Man (M) 0 0 0 1 0 2 251
C Wood/G Wood
4 GCH CH Black Majesty Satisfaction (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 165
B Major/M Schlagel
5 GCHS CH Lacey's Not My Circus (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 146
D Bruce/J Lacey Black/J Neuschaefer
6 CH Centerstage Strut Those Kinky Boots CD RI CA (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 93
T King
7 GCH CH Crepu Visage Aged To Perfection At (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 27
B Childs/S Bustin


Pharaoh Hounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Reedly Road Supreme At Hallam (F) 0 0 2 1 0 1 240
S Sipperly/S Threlfall


Plott Hounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CH Countyline Sidearm Krazy Karter (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 111
L Mills/C Officer/T Mills/J Mills


Portuguese Podengo Pequenos BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Ketka's Free Thinker (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 235
M Dullinger
2 GCHS CH Houla's Expecto Patronum CA BCAT (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 54
D Williams/K Sullivan
3 GCHS CH Houla's Jerry Loule' TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 51
S Owen


Redbone Coonhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH CCH Critter Creeks Strange Magic BCAT (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 61
S Smith/A Wooten


Rhodesian Ridgebacks BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Shadowridge A Touch Of Class (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 161
J Chapman/J Chapman
2 GCH CH Kimani To The Manor Borne (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 150
A Hanna/J Wilkinson/E Demopoulos/F Depaulo
3 GCH CH Tuckerridge Stand By You @ Khalfani & (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 140
D Rocco/P Alshouse
4 CH Koda's Hot Pants (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 119
A Hunt/N Mcdevitt
5 GCH CH Whirlaway Diablo's Bare Knuckle Brawler (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 96
N Faville/L Fitzgerald/G Campbell
6 GCHB CH Kkrspirit Of Goodwill (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 62
J Greenwood/K Bertelli/S Bertelli
7 CH Graceridge Blues Man Of Wild Bunch (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 54
K Pipkin
7 CH Shabani's Ringwraith (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 54
R Fitzpatrick
9 GCH CH Kengali's Prince Of Mischief (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 33
C Kamhieh
10 Dykumos Baby I'm A Star CA BCAT CGCA CGCU (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 31
A Palmer/K Palmer


Salukis BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Hajji's Dancing In The Moon Light JC (M) 1 0 1 1 2 1 1265
G Thornton/L May/M Mccowen
2 GCHP CH Impala Ladies Love Outlaws RN JC (M) 0 1 1 1 0 0 652
L Snyder/D Aube/E Jaquish
3 GCHB CH Akissla Z'Bee Timeless At Sarea (F) 0 0 0 1 1 1 428
B Griffith/C Rivette
4 GCHS CH Sanhurst Clussex Skylark Al Monab (F) 0 0 0 2 0 1 347
M Hathorn/S Pietros/K Murphy
5 GCHG CH Aurora's Rhythm Of My Heart (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 247
J Mueller/E Blake
6 GCHS CH Cakra Jp Dharma One Heart (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 184
H Shibuya
7 GCHS CH Baha Pyramid Scheme BN JC NAJ BCAT (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 153
C Coile
8 GCHG CH Baha Persian Of Interest CD RN SC OA (M) 0 0 0 1 2 0 150
C Coile
9 GCHP CH Starlite's Made Of The Best Stuff On (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 115
T Turley-Kocab/M Kocab/C Ingalls
10 CH Zabarre Tawadi Shania (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 110
K Hawk


Scottish Deerhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CH Foxcliffe Claire Randall Fraser (F) 0 0 1 2 0 0 599
C Dove/R Dove/A Lloyd


Sloughis BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CH Rima Siham Sahara (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 121
E Wyatt/H Wyatt


Treeing Walker Coonhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Cherry Creek Sioux War Paint CGC (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 131
J Mcrae/E Erskin


Whippets BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Pinnacle Kentucky Bourbon (F) 7 1 12 2 2 0 6744
K Latimer/J Descutner/N Shaw/J Smithey/C Smithey
2 GCHB CH Starline Windborn Classique (F) 0 1 2 2 0 1 2073
J Truitt/J Zolezzi/L Wilson-Paust/L Lawrence
3 GCHB CH Sporting Fields Blade Runner (M) 0 1 1 0 0 1 455
D Marzan/D Butt
4 GCHG CH Bo-Bett Air Force One (M) 0 0 2 1 2 1 366
D Bahm/C Harris
5 CH Cariad's Timeless By Laurel (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 225
K Pritchard/T Bankstahl/M Mccreery/A Lass
6 GCH CH Redglen Take It To The Limit (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 146
H Tatro/D Tatro
7 GCHB CH Oakwood's Silent Success (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 126
C Gore
8 GCHB CH Northwind's Pardon My Dust (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 122
D Deters/R Exsted/K Nierengarten
9 GCHB CH Summit Jomyr Lucky Stripes (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 120
A Miller/S Langley/M Clevenger
10 CH Upper Mtn Beat The Odds V Devlynn (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 118
D Kipp/J Winton/J Modica