1 GCHP2 CH Rivendel's Barefoot Bandit (M) 5373
Schipperkes
A Halterman/S Middlebrooks/Z Truesdale/W Truesdale

2 GCHG CH Diamond Gold Majesu Pisko Bulls (M) 5154

Bulldogs
K Gordon/E Lima/N Chavez/J Flores

3 GCHG CH Broken Rd's Can We Talk At Prunehill CGC (F) 4103

Chinese Shar-Pei
M Davis

4 GCHG CH Siimline's Love Legacy Truth (M) 2328

Lhasa Apsos
S Giles/K Paju/V Muttik

5 GCHG CH Bret D N Adventureland Star Coach (M) 2113

Dalmatians
J Bachey/M Zink/K Tomchek/J Shupp

6 GCHS CH Dreamland's Game Changer (M) 1940

Chow Chows
C Chandler/M Brantley

7 GCH CH Hightide Tarquin Venus (F) 1786

Poodles (Standard)
M Galloway/C Manelopoulos/R Corbin

8 GCHP CH Skyline Summerwind Order in the Court (M) 1644

Keeshonden
J Hargis/J Hargis/S Cullen/K Cullen

9 GCH CH Exact Classic Tulsa (M) 1349

Bulldogs
A Gatt/L Gatt

10 GCHP CH Danfour Keep The Madness Rolling (M) 1317

Poodles (Miniature)
N Munneke/B Bird

American Eskimo Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Anana's Frozen Tundra CGC (M) 0 0 1 1 1 0 285
K Seymour/C Seymour/D Krautkramer
2 GCHB CH Emerald Citys Midnight Hour (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 193
K Oliversen
3 GCHG CH Sunfall's Smoke Gets In Your Eyes CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 83
B Beynon/H Dorrance/L Boles
4 GCHG CH Sierra's Summer Celebration (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 63
M Mitchell
5 GCHG CH Anana's Rhinestone Cowboy FDC CA (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 20
S Caltrider/S Paulsen/L Caltrider


Bichons Frises BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH High Ridge He's So Full Of Himself (M) 0 2 2 2 1 1 1172
C Fellbaum/M Greif/J Rubin/S Sommer
2 GCHS CH Demartini's HRH Prince George Of (M) 0 0 0 0 4 3 877
D De Martini
3 GCH CH Legend & Lore's Can'T Take My Eyes Off (M) 0 1 4 1 2 0 644
E Rader
4 GCHS CH Belle Creek's Take Me Away (F) 0 0 2 1 1 0 277
N Brown/G Brown/L Carlton/L Letsche
5 GCHS CH Barberry Hillwood Hot Child In The City (F) 0 0 1 0 1 2 240
M Abbott/P Abbott/L Bettis/E Charles
6 GCHB CH Vogelflight's Honorairee (F) 0 0 2 0 0 0 115
K Vogel/D Ardagna/J Wilson/V Rametta
7 Vogelflight's Mr. President (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 91
K Vogel/D Ardagna
8 GCHS CH Encores Once Upon A Dream (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 69
N Pellegrini/S Toom
9 CH Patchwork's Frontpage Winning Ticket (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 37
T Fossier
10 CH Stirling R U Serious (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 18
P Flores/K Furlong


Boston Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Sabe's The Sky's The Limit (M) 0 0 2 2 0 1 772
M Sanborn/S Saberton
2 GCHS CH Kait Klassik Falcon (M) 0 0 1 0 1 2 365
K Bogenholm/J King/A Beutler/M Klein
3 GCHS CH Davane Happy Me (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 143
S Fithian/T Davis
4 Heathens Raise A Glass Slainte (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 81
H Dunning/A Hullender
5 GCH CH Martini's Stack The Deck (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 75
A Stellwag/S Giebel/L Martin/P Giebel
6 GCH CH Sellano's Just Built Better For Scottland (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 73
L Gregory/B Clary/J Luciano/J Frisell
7 GCHS CH Ken's Sparkling Anticipation (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 69
F Schlemme/J Schlemme
8 Maciel's Giving A Million Reasons To Be Simber (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 58
J Maciel/T Maciel
9 GCHS CH Delphi's Put Your Lips Together And (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 45
D Ferrero/J Flora
10 Noble's Savannah Rain (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 27
M Noble/T Noble


Bulldogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Diamond Gold Majesu Pisko Bulls (M) 2 1 6 2 3 0 5154
K Gordon/E Lima/N Chavez/J Flores
2 GCH CH Exact Classic Tulsa (M) 0 2 3 2 0 1 1349
A Gatt/L Gatt
3 CH Sistler's De Ancrum's Serving Up Aces (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 138
S Ancrum/S Sistler
4 GCHB CH Dennilane's Louboutin (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 119
L Policar/D Balanag
5 CH Midas Well Enjoy (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 111
C Buesgens
6 GCH CH Stonewallmen Iron Man (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 76
A Perez/R Mendez
7 CH Vaughan's Senorita Charo (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 69
J Vaughan
8 GCHB CH Dennilane's Maxx-A-Million Dollars (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 63
S Johnson
9 GCH CH Big Thompsons Samuri (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 44
K Thompson/J Thompson/S Kelly
10 GCH CH Grafitti's Three Pound Wolfe (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 31
K Kasuri


Chinese Shar-Pei BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Broken Rd's Can We Talk At Prunehill (F) 2 0 6 1 0 1 4103
M Davis
2 GCHG CH Majesty Legaxy Asia's Crown Jewel (F) 0 0 0 2 2 2 525
J Durdin
3 GCHP CH Brekkukots Allies with Underdog CGC (F) 0 0 1 2 1 1 357
J Mauk/S Beazly/S Bjornsson
4 GCHB CH Shines Call The Winnng Shot With Tzo (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 268
R Pentecost/B Lavere/T Bohlke/R Holloway
5 CH Eki Zimurrak Lazy Song (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 138
M Chisholm/A Matto
6 GCHB CH Brushfire's Sweetest Dream (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 118
L Ellis/M Janowicz/R Ellis
7 CH Gumby's Cruzin With The Wind (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 116
Y Robbins/M Robbins
8 GCH CH Xiao Mai N Willo Go Fish (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 70
C Lundquist/A Bauer/J Kolnik/K Moore
9 GCH CH Creeksyde's JuloYenSe Tien Shih (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 30
W Walquist/D Walquist/M Walquist
10 Wuyu Rolled Black Gold (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 19
C Udarbe/S Valdez


Chow Chows BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Dreamland's Game Changer (M) 0 1 3 0 1 1 1940
C Chandler/M Brantley
2 GCHS CH Liontamer-Pazzazz Rothrock Tradition By (M) 0 0 0 2 1 1 239
D Rothrock/P Rothrock/K Tracy
3 Josol's Threads Of Gold (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 138
G Brodsky/S Brodsky
4 GCH CH Cross B Calvin (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 108
H Tobar/D Walker
5 GCH CH Rio Cincere's In A Ny State Of Mind (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 81
A Young/P Romano/C Stone
6 GCHB CH Barbary's Reigning Royalty CGCA TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 79
B Becker
7 CH Lo-Re' Pepperland Waiting For The Thunder (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 57
L Burr/R Burr/J Stillwell
8 GCH CH Imagine Unfailing Love (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 17
D Spence/T Spence


Coton de Tulear BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CH Morninglow's Arthurian Legend (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 142
L Machado/I Young
2 CH Hopecrest's Mint Julip @ The Greenbrier (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 96
A Dering/L Buntzman
3 CH Sugar Bay's Dotted Swiss (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 77
B Kohler


Dalmatians BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Bret D N Adventureland Star Coach (M) 1 1 5 2 2 0 2113
J Bachey/M Zink/K Tomchek/J Shupp
2 GCHS CH Hallmarks Heartbreaker Dream Maker (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 423
T Mcdonald/K Rackley
3 GCHG CH Dynamic And Upton's Huck Finn CA (M) 0 0 1 1 1 1 287
K Mcnamara/S Lajoie
4 GCH CH Tramac Absolutely Positively (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 151
M Callea
5 GCHP CH Whitecap Rosemount Max (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 122
P Ribeiro Filho
6 GCHS CH Spotlite & Dblshot's Premier Edition CGC (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 117
J Meisch/M Callea/C Beam
6 CH Enchanted Hart Shots All Around (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 117
J Rodes/L Stafford/S Stafford
8 GCHB CH Spotlight Beatrice Shadow Run (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 96
C O'Brien
9 GCHB CH Zdars N Siobahn What Ever It Takes (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 72
C Riggans/J Gillespie
10 GCH CH Nspird Envy No One Viper (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 71
S Wynn/C Forbes/C Jordan/W Freshour


Finnish Spitz BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Ajuaq's Windz Will Rockz U (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 154
H Horton/P Land/V Horton


French Bulldogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Chaselands Mathew Moss (M) 0 0 4 2 2 3 1103
N Shaw/C Howard
2 GCHS CH La Bete Quintessential Gentleman at (M) 0 0 2 1 2 0 963
A Geremia/B Hamman/P Photos
3 GCHG CH Liburnium Diamond Fabelhaft (F) 0 0 1 6 1 1 896
P Shaw/J Dalton/J Turjoman
4 GCH CH Qazara Tuo Amore (M) 0 0 2 2 1 1 541
D Burvee/L Jordan
5 GCHB CH Bluemount Sky's The Limit De La Rive (M) 0 0 1 1 1 0 426
J Shen/W Shen/E Milam
6 GCHG CH Lebull's Reveries Harrigan (M) 0 0 0 0 3 0 290
M Miracle/Z Sanchez
7 GCHG CH Matisse Razzmatazz CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 233
A Traufler/D Cron
8 GCH CH Diamond Ridge Lux Like Gold (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 190
K Forgione
9 GCH CH Koi Pond Pompeius Magnus (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 136
L Bussell/H Klynstra
10 GCH CH Baohuao's Don'T Believe Me? Just Watch! (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 132
J Mitchell/C Mitchell/D Melsness/R Rocheleau


Keeshonden BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Skyline Summerwind Order in the Court (M) 1 1 3 1 1 0 1644
J Hargis/J Hargis/S Cullen/K Cullen
2 GCHB CH Ashbrook Just' A Truckin' (M) 0 0 0 0 2 2 320
T Craig/L Moss
3 GCHG CH Sprookje N Sherwood Special Blendz (M) 0 0 2 0 1 0 229
M Sorice/S Sorice
4 GCH CH Summerwinds Burn Baby Burn (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 95
P Helmig
5 GCHS CH Evolution's Know When To Hold 'Em (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 92
K Siekierski
6 GCHB CH Ikon's To The Moon And Back CGC (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 84
J Cicale
7 GCHB CH Ashbrook's Liar Liar Pants On Fire (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 56
T Craig
8 Athena Aristotle (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 39
J Sturgeon/G Sturgeon
9 GCHS CH Skyline's Path To The Highest Peak AX (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 35
S Cromer Berman/G Berman


Lhasa Apsos BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Siimline's Love Legacy Truth (M) 1 1 5 1 4 1 2328
S Giles/K Paju/V Muttik
2 GCHB CH Summerhill Rufkins Ryde Of Paul Revere (M) 0 0 0 2 1 1 395
R Lombardi/J Bernards
3 GCHB CH Shut Up And Kiss Me Dell'Alberico At (M) 1 1 2 0 0 0 278
Xeralane Knl
4 GCH CH Jaron's Monogram Lucky's Star (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 156
R Junkins/C Williams
5 GCHB CH Kumi Kian Material Girl (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 136
T Mclaughlin/A Lanterman/S Zade
6 GCH CH Diva Gigi Manhattan Jersey's It Girl (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 98
J Tedesco
7 GCHS CH Cespa's Gold Rush (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 44
J Luther/E Luther/J Luther
8 GCHB CH Scampezzys Wind Blown At Hi Tide (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 36
L Richter/C Varney/R Alexander
9 GCHS CH Sashellie Sundancer Rhapsody's What (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 24
K Hamilton/T Holibaugh


Lowchen BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CH Winfred's Cupid Knows Love Tails Of The (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 81
M Lerini


Poodles (Miniature) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Danfour Keep The Madness Rolling (M) 1 2 3 1 1 1 1317
N Munneke/B Bird
2 GCH CH Reignon Top Banana (M) 0 0 1 2 1 1 541
J Moses/J Moses
3 GCH CH Encor Campanile Maestro (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 114
E Charles/J Workman
4 GCH CH Kiyara The Executive (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 43
T Breckenridge/M Lamb/W Jividen
5 GCH CH Westsong Made U Boogie NAJ (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 34
D West


Poodles (Standard) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Hightide Tarquin Venus (F) 0 2 3 2 1 0 1786
M Galloway/C Manelopoulos/R Corbin
2 GCHG CH Dawin Steal My Heart (M) 0 0 2 2 4 3 1061
L Campbell
3 GCHP CH Stone Run Afternoon Tea (F) 1 0 5 1 1 0 917
C Unger/W Lee
4 GCHB CH Lakeridge My Daddy's A Big Spender (F) 0 0 1 3 0 1 801
D Ferguson-Jones
5 CH Kalan Bar-None She's Got Guns (F) 1 0 2 0 0 0 365
S Clute/N Wilson
6 GCHS CH Lakeridge Penhurst Ace In The Hole (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 217
D Ferguson-Jones/P Dugan
7 GCH CH Brighton Notorious (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 123
L Brennan/A Green
8 GCHB CH Bar-None Some Like It Black (F) 0 0 0 2 0 0 107
D Johnson/J Johnson/J Bailey/N Wilson
9 GCH CH Safari's Surreptitious (F) 0 0 1 1 0 0 99
C Huff/J Haefner
10 CH Harten's Man About Town (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 42
S Svoboda
10 GCHB CH Hillwood Floating On Air (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 42
E Charles


Schipperkes BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP2 CH Rivendel's Barefoot Bandit (M) 3 1 10 6 1 0 5373
A Halterman/S Middlebrooks/Z Truesdale/W Truesdale
2 GCHS CH Whispering Pines Lover Boy BCAT DM (M) 0 1 2 1 0 0 738
K Macfarlane/R Macfarlane/J Plourde
3 GCHB CH Delamer Salt Heir (M) 0 0 0 2 0 2 325
K Nuovo-Roe
4 GCHB CH Delamer Suzi Sells Sushi On The (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 166
K Nuovo-Roe
5 CH Kiara Whiskey River With Sarava (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 129
C Copeland/V Hester/S Name
6 GCH CH Delamer Girls Just Wanna Have Sun (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 76
L Baldwin/K Nuovo-Roe/L Lachnitt
7 CH Just About Me De Sang Bleu (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 57
M Garrity/A Meininger/B Guerini
8 GCH CH Mardeck's Oberon Renaissance RN DCAT (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 33
S Emmert/E Emmert
9 Delamer High Seas (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 8
K Shaw


Shiba Inu BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Jogoso's Makin' Waves (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 288
S Ozasa/L Sakashita/S Kasner/M Chang
2 GCH CH Tobishi's Numero Uno (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 264
T Szabo/B Berry
3 GCHS CH San Jo Rock Steady At Kokuryuu CA DCAT (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 100
P Crowley/L Crowley
4 GCHG CH Tobishi's Gold Rush (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 59
T Szabo
5 Kimiyuki No Tenku Go Higowakon (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 9
A Matsuoka/K Inoue


Tibetan Spaniels BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Judo's Shantideva At Kan Sing (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 211
M Feltenstein
2 GCH CH Kan Sing's Ambrier's Pema (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 146
M D'Alesandro
3 GCHS CH Arabelle's The Messenger (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 92
C Collins/L Foiles/C Waddell
4 GCH CH Milestone Celebration Time (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 73
D Ayer
5 GCHG CH Wassong's Riva Ridge RN FDC BCAT (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 27
V Marks/P Sarles


Tibetan Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Barnstorm Blue Blood Royalty By Dzine (M) 0 0 5 3 2 1 1080
D Planche/M Lafler/M Demers/P Bernardo
2 GCHB CH Rinchen's Magical Illusion (M) 0 0 2 1 2 1 591
S Getman/D Getman/J Krynzel/B Leonard
3 GCHS CH Gemms Deuteronomy Is Strong And (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 129
E Miller/K Ostrander-Bowers/G Gregerson/T Schwartz
4 GCH CH Edencrest Equity (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 127
L Whittier
5 GCHB CH Kimik's Royal Pursuit (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 78
M Griffin/M Demers
6 GCHS CH Karma's Iconic Tamarian Lunar Star (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 74
J Cibor/S Cibor/J Hardy
7 GCH CH Lyrac's Hot & Spicy NAJ CGC TKN (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 62
R Irwin/S Irwin/B Irwin
8 GCH CH Dreammaker Salishan Total Eclipse Of My (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 60
J Slothower/H Slothower
9 GCHS CH Karma's Star Icon Lunar Eclipse (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 58
J Hardy
10 CH Tripitaka Bulletproof (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 44
C Lydon/S Lydon


Xoloitzcuintli BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Blanch-O's El Toro (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 109
M Michael/A Barfoot/D Mullusky Caponetto/J Caponetto
2 CH Chile Mulato (Arena) (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 61
J Ansastas/J Newman