1 GCHS CH Ellenside Red Ike At Eskwyre (M) 4485
Lakeland Terriers
T Fayram/C Fayram/L Miodonski

2 GCHS CH Doubloon's Extreme Gamer (M) 3479

Soft Coated Wheaten Terriers
E Landa

3 GCHG CH Alpine's Lbk Living On The Road BCAT DS CGC TKN (M) 2953

American Staffordshire Terriers
E Thomason/L Keller/A Tighe/K Thomason

4 GCH CH Hampton Ct Broxden Dropthe Mic (M) 2517

Fox Terriers (Smooth)
V Malzoni/A Booth/P Booth

5 GCHG CH Brightluck Money Talks (M) 2201

Welsh Terriers
K Bailey/J Mcbrien

6 GCHG CH Carmel Sky High Wish Upon A Star (F) 2135

Miniature Schnauzers
M Jacobs/M Lande/S Soos-Kazel/C Ewer/Y Phelps

7 GCHS CH Wynot Let It Be (M) 1791

Border Terriers
K Shorter/K Fitzpatrick/K Richardson

8 GCHS CH Zackshine Boy De La Pomme (M) 1702

West Highland White Terriers
P Jaruthavee/F Askin

9 GCHB CH Irvonhill Voignier (M) 1465

Fox Terriers (Wire)
G Herrick/N Herrick/R Carusi

10 GCH CH Longvue Buonaire Daredevil With Tailsup (M) 1302

Airedale Terriers
A Clyde/P Weinberger/L Weinberger/L Buonauro

Airedale Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Longvue Buonaire Daredevil With Tailsup (M) 1 0 2 1 0 0 1302
A Clyde/P Weinberger/L Weinberger/L Buonauro
2 GCHS CH Yeloman Longvue G'Day Mate (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 170
T Lohmuller/M Title/C Mckenzie
3 GCHG CH Crescent V Raynaire V Emerick's Triple (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 63
K Coffey/C Johnson/C Labella
4 GCHB CH Spindletop's Miles And Miles Of Texas (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 40
A Barlow
5 GCH CH Joval Pearls Of Love (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 30
V Rickard/J Rickard


American Staffordshire Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Alpine's Lbk Living On The Road BCAT (M) 1 0 6 0 3 1 2953
E Thomason/L Keller/A Tighe/K Thomason
2 GCH CH Carmichael's Gigi Hadid (F) 0 0 0 1 2 1 379
S Whitlow/R Whitlow
3 GCH CH Fraja Ec Eyes On The Prize (F) 0 0 1 3 0 0 268
K Rudzik/E Bannin
4 GCHG CH Irresistibull's I'M On Fire With Ambition (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 54
J Steinle/K Sheppard/L Lavender
5 CH Bellastaff's Odylic Inferno (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 23
A Valenta/S Valenta/G Dattilo
6 GCH CH Gomes' The Highwayman's Daughter THD (F) 0 0 0 2 0 0 14
L Gomes/C Gomes


Australian Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Ludlu's Marshmallow Attack (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 166
J Beckwith
2 GCHS CH Samabel Silver Bullet (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 158
A Samarotto/C Coleman
3 GCHS CH Temora Steal My Heart CA TKN (M) 0 0 0 2 1 1 128
D Radman Kruetzfeldt
4 GCH CH Samabel Banjopats Ain'T Over Till It's (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 21
D Cahill/K Cahill


Bedlington Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH First Class Sparkles Fishnet & Platforms (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 243
J Fogel
2 GCHS CH Lamz A Dance With Dragons FDC CAA (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 148
L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau/M Zembrzuski
3 GCHB CH Lamz Really Really Ridiculously Good (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 123
L Zembrzuski
4 Wmshire's Secret Of Kensington (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 47
N Peterson
5 GCH CH Glaurieus Goes Supersonic (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 40
L Friesen/W Friesen
6 GCHS CH Lamz A Song Of Ice & Fire At Silverwood (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 18
C Foti/H Foti


Border Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Wynot Let It Be (M) 1 0 3 0 0 0 1791
K Shorter/K Fitzpatrick/K Richardson
2 GCHB CH Meadowlake High Times (F) 0 0 0 2 0 2 727
K Fitzpatrick/K Richardson
3 GCHS CH Bascovail Floatin' Purple Draegonfly (M) 0 0 0 3 2 1 232
A Skoglund/D Behan/J Behan
4 GCHS CH Meadowlake Simply Sassy (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 160
M Title/C Mckenzie/K Fitzpatrick
5 GCHS CH Middleshires I'M The Real Dill! (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 146
S Moore/T Skinner
6 GCH CH Mchills Higher Love (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 108
L Robertson/P Holson/H Zimmerman
7 GCHB CH Mchill's Wicked Gamez Of Hemlock Lane (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 90
E Smith/P Holson/R Yuhasz-Smith
8 CH Thistlepatch's Star Chaser DCAT (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 74
J Fugate/M Moehler
9 CH Sundevil's Chase The Rainbow CGC TKN (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 37
S Avram-Hanna/C Hersh
10 GCHG CH Lndi's Heavenly Scottish Delight (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 22
C Muller/K Vonk/P Lara


Bull Terriers (Colored) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Grabo Testarossa Formula For Drama (M) 0 0 2 1 1 0 715
G Graham/R Thomas
2 CH Glentom No Chaser Needed (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 127
A Graulau/G Wright/J Graulau/T Cournoyer
3 GCHB CH Zoozooz Secret Spell (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 86
S Salmon/A Salmon
4 GCHB CH Glentom Dirty Rotten Scoundrel (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 45
S Lybrand/T Cournoyer/G Wright


Bull Terriers (White) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CH Grabo N Bestuvall Once In A Blue Moon (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 521
G Graham/R Thomas
2 Acclaim's Formula For A Tru-Heart (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 36
G Knauss/J Snider
3 Jocko's Megastar @ Jackannettes (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 8
J Degidio


Cairn Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH The Black Magic Woman Of Braveheart (F) 1 0 2 0 1 0 385
S Dixon
2 GCHS CH Nicairn Aurelia Hjo Got The Spirit CAA (F) 0 0 1 0 1 2 227
N Higgins/C Onstad
3 CH Captain's Nevaeh's Dare to Dream (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 88
C Mittelstaedt/P Mittelstaedt
4 GCHS CH Tujay's N Hampton Courts Is A Belle Of (F) 0 0 1 1 0 0 63
J Oliveri/J Oliveri
5 GCHB CH Mcalister's Catch Me If You Can (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 48
J Sowards/J Cleland/L Cleland
6 GCHS CH Cairndale Argyle Swedish Fusion (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 32
J Mortenson/P Gregg/W Gilpin/M Gilpin
7 GCHS CH Nicairn Fearghas Dolaidh Hjo Got The (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 19
N Higgins/C Onstad
7 GCH CH Stonebridge Upper Crust (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 19
D Reynolds
9 Nakoa Glenfiddich RN (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 6
L Dangelmaier/C Sloan/F Moniz
10 GCH CH Nakoa Hazelburn (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
C Kwock


Dandie Dinmont Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CH Bonnyrigg Lady Beatrix Potter (F) 0 0 0 1 1 2 166
D Hanowitz
2 King's Mtn. My Fair Lady (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 75
S Hickson/B Stenmark/B Pumfrey
3 Elfwish Pegg'O My Heart (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 35
D Francis/S Wolfskill


Fox Terriers (Smooth) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Hampton Ct Broxden Dropthe Mic (M) 1 1 4 2 4 1 2517
V Malzoni/A Booth/P Booth
2 GCHS CH Cheltenham Harewood Tainted Apple (F) 0 0 0 1 1 2 225
M Peterson/A Peterson/A Harwood
3 GCHB CH Mazeppa Hartwood RATN (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 205
M Luther/D Montigny
4 CH Trutina's Tricerahops At Raylynn (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 118
K Nightingale/T Nightingale
5 GCHS CH Hampton Court Broxden What's Sabella (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 106
A Booth/V Malzoni/P Booth/A Martin
6 CH Happy Hour Politically Incorrect (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 95
D Brown
7 GCHS CH Cheltenham Love In Paris (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 70
R Pineiro/E Betancourt
8 GCH CH Flawlessly I Mustache You A Question (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 68
K Belcher/K Belcher
8 GCH CH Misty Hollow's Light It Up (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 68
T Voss/T Schwartz
10 GCH CH Green Acres Groove Is In The Heart (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 61
D Mayer
10 GCHG CH High Mtn Warfox High Noon At Foxterity (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 61
C Snavely/R Snavely


Fox Terriers (Wire) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Irvonhill Voignier (M) 2 0 6 1 0 0 1465
G Herrick/N Herrick/R Carusi
2 GCH CH Open Fire Van Folini Home (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 37
S Fishell


Glen of Imaal Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Abberann Lament For Owen Roe (M) 0 0 1 2 0 5 610
T Nesbitt
2 GCHB CH Gleann Damn Daisy (F) 0 0 0 4 2 1 369
S Savilahti/M Mcdaniel/B Wright-Osment


Irish Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Trackways Cassidy Pi'D Piper (M) 0 0 2 2 0 0 638
T Cassidy/C Cassidy/P Howard/H Howard
2 GCH CH Morrigan's Ms. Quimby Flies The Channel! (F) 0 0 1 0 1 0 184
C Randle
3 GCHB CH Bravo Red Devil At Shadowland (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 171
A Bradford/D Hills
4 GCHB CH Blaesing Sharob's Divine Destiny (F) 0 0 0 2 1 0 91
S Lindgren/R Lindgren


Kerry Blue Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CH Kebulak Wear My Kiss (M) 0 0 3 2 1 0 398
R Young
2 GCHS CH Cross The Rubicon Korvin Ray (M) 0 0 1 1 2 0 328
N Kunze
3 GCHS CH Something Blue For Clanciarrai (M) 0 0 1 2 1 1 249
G Lee
4 CH Krisma Kingael's Head Of State (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 185
B Ward
5 GCHB CH Kallehan Super Power (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 184
H Siu
6 GCHB CH Bluecrush Freedom And Whiskey! (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 98
E Hart Hansen
7 CH Rathangan's Wayward Belle From Morwin (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 39
B Whelehan


Lakeland Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Ellenside Red Ike At Eskwyre (M) 1 0 5 2 0 0 4485
T Fayram/C Fayram/L Miodonski
2 GCHS CH Elite's Mystical Spitfire (F) 0 0 4 2 0 0 460
D Lawrence/C Lawrence/P Peters
3 CH Paperman Atlantis (M) 0 0 1 2 0 2 334
F Schoneberg
4 GCH CH Well-Red Clifftops Empress (F) 0 0 0 1 1 1 197
P Harbison
5 GCH CH Keslake's Cocktails At Six (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 183
M Holmes/L Rogan
6 GCH CH Hollybriar Summer Wind JE (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 63
P Rock


Manchester Terriers (Standard) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Noble's Random Reaction At Toria (M) 1 0 1 0 1 0 944
T Taylor/V Herbert-Thorsland
2 GCHS CH Medley's Just Reward RATN CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 199
S Printemps/T Myers/R Berrend
3 GCH CH Raintree's Black Leather Jacket At Rof (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 59
A Caudell/S Weeks/R Johnson
4 CH Raintree's National Forrest On Woodlane (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 47
B Wood/B Wood
5 GCH CH Jazzman Beyond The Reef (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 34
Z Bolin/K Dumont
6 CH Fantasy's Mercy (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 8
B Leidner


Miniature Bull Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Brownstone's Ultimate Weapon (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 469
A Hogge/C Brown-Stone/A Johnson
2 GCHS CH Notorious Pocket Rocket (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 114
L Mann/A Jaspers/P Jaspers
3 GCHS CH Menusha's Pancho Villa (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 81
C Baldridge
4 GCHB CH Menusha's This Girl Is On Fire (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 42
B Krautler


Miniature Schnauzers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Carmel Sky High Wish Upon A Star (F) 0 1 4 2 2 0 2135
M Jacobs/M Lande/S Soos-Kazel/C Ewer/Y Phelps
2 GCH CH Mystique's Knock Out (M) 1 0 2 0 1 2 861
B Bonds/C Dugan
3 GCHG CH Zrules Panache (M) 0 0 3 1 1 0 330
L Mendelsohn/P Mendelsohn
4 GCH CH Minuteman Colder Weather (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 141
C Mcmillan
5 GCHS CH Cruising In Style (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 68
P Schott
6 Rivers The Thunder Rolls (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 53
T Scott
7 CH Markworth Wing Commander (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 25
M Marks
8 CH Kelly Steele's One For All All For One (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 23
G Kelly/S Steele


Norfolk Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Juslyn Choptank Dream On Tenterra (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 294
R Sutton/C Sutton/D Wall/K Graham/S Bernhard/M
2 GCHS CH Avalon's Rocket Man @ Rexroth (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 228
L Walter/S Walter/L Pelletier
3 GCHB CH Yarrow Venerie Spring Frost (F) 0 0 0 2 0 0 203
P Beale/B Sweigart


Norwich Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Wildefox's Ace Up My Sleeve (M) 0 0 1 0 1 1 131
N Wilde
2 GCHB CH Country Boy Liam Of Fine Hill (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 106
E Fineburg
3 GCHG CH Llanerch Fens Henchard Of Castorbridge (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 61
C Anderson/A Bellenger
4 GCHB CH Country Boy Classic Black Bentley (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 58
J Demason/J Hilliard
5 GCHB CH Camio's Charred Oak (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 47
C Rogers
6 GCHS CH Ma-Ya Georgy Girl (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 33
Y Harr/M Harr
7 GCHB CH Thistledews's Rhymes With Dolores (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 30
J Rossi
8 CH Norieland Just Jack (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 24
K Vaughn/S Vaughn
9 Moonrock Go For Launch (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 10
P Whatley/A Whatley


Parson Russell Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Highland Downs Perfectly Normal (M) 0 0 0 1 0 3 725
R Ford/J Miller
2 CH Windswept Fast Times At Ardsley Run (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 53
J Smith/C Lyons
3 GCHB CH Blossom Valley Doppleganger Of Wild (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 34
A Gilliam/J Moxley


Rat Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Bellridge's It Takes A Village (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 41
B Trammell/F Trammell/K Jepson/E Blair


Russell Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Woodsongs Makers Mark (M) 0 1 1 1 0 1 728
M Dodge/M Reid
2 GCHB CH All Jacks Quarterback (M) 0 0 0 1 3 0 645
R Debary/M Fonzo
3 GCHS CH High Pointe Earth Angel (F) 0 0 0 2 1 2 485
M Ulrich/L Mykleby-Ulrich/S Miyahara
4 CH Ell-Ell's Thief Of Hearts (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 107
F Godbout
5 GCHS CH D.B.F. Bobcat Photo Finish (F) 0 0 0 0 2 1 89
S Johnson/C Lundin
6 ANROAL VEGA SICILIA (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 74
(Foreign Dog - Registration Pending.)
7 GCH CH D.B.F. Checkered Flag (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 24
R Capton/C Lundin


Scottish Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Bravo It's An Industry Term (F) 0 0 0 4 0 2 908
R Ott/P Kuhn
2 GCHB CH Charthill Shirescot Clan Keith (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 192
C Hill/K Hill/C Miniman
3 GCHP CH Whiskybae Haslemere Habanera (F) 0 0 0 2 1 0 178
C Lacoe/J Barton/F Melville
4 GCHS CH Kelwyn's High Society (F) 0 0 2 1 1 1 166
K Edell
5 GCHS CH Mcchree's Coopert (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 101
M Wheeler
6 GCHS CH Paloma Scalawag Vanguard (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 85
D Burge/L Sanchez/A Sanchez/P Bolen
7 GCHB CH Rosslare's Street Dreams (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 66
D Eggert/M Leitch
8 CH Haslemere Redrox Radiance (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 48
J Barton
9 GCH CH Ruffton's Cactus Cowboy (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 44
R Fowler/D Fowler
10 GCH CH Lucia's Dream Some Like It Hot (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 43
B Dalbey/D Cross


Sealyham Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Pegfield Tintern Tiggy-Winkle (F) 0 0 4 6 0 1 620
S Sweatt/C Sechler/C Jennings/H Sutliff/P Browne
2 GCHG CH Thunder Road's Little Deuce Coupe (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 120
A Hall/O Forlicz
3 GCH CH Seabrook Significant Other (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 104
L Jaseph/J Jaseph
4 GCH CH Goodspice Miss Emma Of Salt Creek (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 96
P Ziliotto/B Brabant
5 GCH CH Rosemontgoodspice Ez Spellstrouble (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 69
B Monteleone/J Cohron/M Good
6 CH Blade Of Taita's Ushabti (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 55
P Browne/C Jennings


Skye Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Gleanntan's Sure Shot Greyjoy (M) 0 1 2 0 1 0 859
F Vulpis/S Szwed
2 GCHB CH Seamist Knight And Day You Are The (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 120
E Lehman/C Kennel
3 GCHB CH Linum The Juggler (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 100
J Fatzinger/M Pesare
4 GCH CH Juger Edelweiss Prince Lionheart (M) 0 0 2 0 0 0 70
C St John/K J'Anthony


Soft Coated Wheaten Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Doubloon's Extreme Gamer (M) 0 2 7 2 1 1 3479
E Landa
2 GCHS CH Harbour Hill One In A Million (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 174
S Sakauye/L Smith
3 GCHB CH Keepsake's Raise Your Galss (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 68
S Robinson/S Robinson/C Satherley/P Tims
4 CH Adako Mickey Mouse Clubhouse (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 37
B Phelps/S Urquhart
5 Adako Pass It To Lutra (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 33
L Abreu
6 GCHS CH Kolohe It's Raining Sunshine (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 30
P Radin
7 Rosheen Nua Glan At Acacia (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 21
B Smith/M Lopez


Staffordshire Bull Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Manorview's Mister, It's Your Lucky Day (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 104
T Pawson/D Jacks
2 CH Loyaltystaff Pride (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 55
M Negron/A Mercado/W Negron/H Leal
3 GCH CH Brittstaff Dream Boy (M) 0 0 2 0 0 0 50
E Rojas
4 GCH CH Manorview's Shot Thru The Heart RN CA (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 41
T Pawson/L Walk
5 GCHG CH Challenger's Lead Belly @ Southern Star (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 30
S Moore/J Moore/R Mcgaugh
6 Camstaff Macho Man (M) 0 0 2 0 0 0 16
J Ching/S Ching/M Cambra


Welsh Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Brightluck Money Talks (M) 3 0 6 0 0 0 2201
K Bailey/J Mcbrien
2 GCH CH Abbeyrose Captain Morgan (M) 0 0 0 1 3 0 378
M Duafala/P Allen/J Anspach/C Yorke
3 GCHG CH Seebest Supergirl (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 328
P See/J See
4 CH Snowtaires Take The Lead (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 147
B Decker,
5 GCH CH Shiloh Morning & Teritails Random Act Of (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 65
C Francis/T Lohmuller
6 GCH CH Dragonfox A Win Wynn Situation (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 36
G Mendes/K Long/J Wilkinson
6 CH Darwyn's Morgana Le Fay (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 36
L Hotchin


West Highland White Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Zackshine Boy De La Pomme (M) 1 0 5 3 4 0 1702
P Jaruthavee/F Askin
2 GCHS CH Skyehigh's James Bay (M) 0 0 1 0 3 3 538
L Barrow
3 GCHB CH Tullybloom's Just Right (M) 0 0 1 0 5 1 233
P Cohen/C Cohen
4 CH Camcrest Ricochet (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 194
S Campbell/R Roberts
5 GCH CH Mountain Shadows Jo-De's Dream (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 24
J Collins/D Eyres/B Morgan