1 GCHP CH Syringa - Akadia The Corsair (M) 6125
Shetland Sheepdogs
T Crady/K Rickard/D Sirdofsky

2 GCHP CH Marquis' Hermes V Kenlyn (M) 4937
German Shepherd Dogs
L Oster/D Schneider/K Boyles/P Dukeman

3 GCH CH Mystic Suntime Everclear (F) 2625
Shetland Sheepdogs
T Robinson/N Yadong

4 GCH CH Woodside's Arabella (F) 2201
German Shepherd Dogs
K Swecker-Thacker

5 GCHS CH G & W Avalons Ace's Guardian Of Hugo CGC (M) 2172
Bouviers des Flandres
J Guido/S Bowman/S Wieczor/S Mcdaniel

6 GCH CH Stonehaven Bayshore Secret Sauce (F) 2146
Australian Shepherds
R Johnson/J Baylis/J Margeson/J Dale-Margeson/A

7 GCHB CH Coventry A Million Reasons (F) 1519
Pembroke Welsh Corgis
A Geremia/D Salow

8 GCHS CH Isaby De Terra-Blue (F) 1505
Pyrenean Shepherds
D Clayton

9 GCHP CH Sky Acres Maximum Altitude (M) 1359
Belgian Tervuren
M Edling

10 GCHG CH Pawcific I Walk With The King PT CAA BCAT CGC (M) 1124
Cardigan Welsh Corgis
E Barnhart/M Mizelle

Australian Cattle Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Desperados You Had Me From Hello At (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 270
L Youmans
2 GCHP CH Renegades Pay'N It Forward At Dawn (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 196
J Rowland/L Youmans
3 GCHS CH Dog Holliday, Magnificent Seven Of (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 108
S Perry-Hinkle/E Crady/T Crady
4 GCHP CH Stock Options Bet Ya Didn'T See Me (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 95
J Lewis/K Broster/R Sisk
5 GCHB CH Kurpas N Hollow Log Nada Duck To Give (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 81
A Jennings/L Yandle/C Kurpas/J Kurpas
6 GCHG CH Rdiamond Bar Ice Blue (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 77
D Thomas
7 GCHB CH Rocking P's Rare Blue Bear Answered (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 50
M Pursell/B Pursell


Australian Shepherds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Stonehaven Bayshore Secret Sauce (F) 1 0 2 2 3 0 2146
R Johnson/J Baylis/J Margeson/J Dale-Margeson/A
2 GCHS CH Empyrean Copperridge Paint By (F) 0 0 3 2 0 2 963
S Blanco/L Howard
3 GCHG CH Emerald Isle Dancer On Broadway (M) 0 0 3 1 0 0 392
M Pryor
4 GCHB CH Ninebark Boldly Go (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 348
S Kalkes/V Yates/K Patteson
5 GCHB CH Navrock To The Moon And Back (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 247
C Kindle/E Stone/B Geisinger
6 CH Emerald-View's Branded In Blue (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 226
C Hayes
7 GCH CH Brookridge Sixx Firefoxx RN (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 134
A Demont/S Moorehead
8 GCH CH Sandollar's There Is No Substitute CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 114
Q Johns/L Grinels
9 GCHG CH Lk Michigan Ru Ready To Rumble RN (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 108
B Hoffman/M Boomsliter
10 GCHB CH Gulfstream-Makita Moonstruck (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 107
R Eichhorn/E Valle/M Cornell


Bearded Collies BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Dunhill Thunderbolt (M) 0 0 0 3 3 2 1056
V Shafer/S Shafer/R Harrington/K Harrington
2 GCHS CH Ragtyme Call Off The Search (M) 0 0 1 1 1 1 350
B Szecsy/A Berry/L Zagarella/V Zagarella
3 GCHG CH Scott's Lady Liberty (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 267
C Wathen/T Wathen/J Olivera/S Olivera
4 GCH CH Carowynd Maximillian At Dunhill (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 237
C O'Neil/R Harrington
5 GCHS CH Ha'Penny Harwood Brave Heart (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 231
J Schneider/M Marini
6 GCHS CH Aellen The Son Also Rises PT (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 123
S Remell/J Hargis
7 GCH CH Kington Time After Time RA CGC (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 92
C Cloninger/K Cloninger
8 GCH CH Wildwood You An Me Against The World (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 69
T Stepankow


Beaucerons BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Lord Lekor Du Chateau Rocher (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 258
S Almatrood/A Almatrood
2 CH Outwit Des Gardiens D'Apollinaire (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 132
A Robertson/D Johnson/G Johnson


Belgian Malinois BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Broadcreek's In The Sky With Diamonds (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 325
D Carpenito
2 Palomar's Rock And Rye (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 23
H Lobree


Belgian Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Nitemagic's Shades Of Blue (M) 1 0 1 1 0 0 177
C Toma/D Toma


Belgian Tervuren BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Sky Acres Maximum Altitude (M) 0 0 0 1 2 3 1359
M Edling
2 GCHS CH Jagger Du Pays Des Sept Vallees TD (M) 0 0 2 0 0 0 121
D Laurin/J Laurin
3 GCHG CH Timberwind's Fly Me To The Moon BN (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 100
K Murphy/P Murphy


Bergamasco Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Alp Angels Faggia Dell'Albera FDC CGC (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 73
J Dell'Orfano


Berger Picards BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Montague De La Vie En Rose At Bwk (M) 0 0 0 2 2 0 407
J Finkel/A Finkel
2 GCHB CH Eclipse Focus Of Bon-Clyde CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 236
B Buchanan
3 GCHS CH Eclipse Turnin' Sexy Up To 10 FDC (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 235
D Beadle/M Beadle
4 Eclipse I Shall Return (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 115
S Rodriguez/B Rodriguez
5 GCHB CH Eclipse Boom Boom Pow (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 104
C Collins/D Beadle/D Samuelson
6 GCHS CH Luc Picard Amour RN FDC CA BCAT (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 81
J Conroy/B Conroy
6 GCH CH Eclipse Mostly Marvelous At Meritage (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 81
C Ruppenthal


Border Collies BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Sporting Fields Aeirs Above FDC CGC (M) 0 0 1 0 2 1 415
V Scofield/J Scofield/D Butt/D Samuleson
2 GCHG CH Avatar Bayshore Now You See Me RN (M) 0 0 1 2 2 0 411
A Kirzner/R Kirzner/J Baylis/T Hayes
3 GCHG CH Noblestarzz Music Oth Wind (F) 0 0 1 0 0 2 359
C Giudice-Hu/A Smith
4 GCHS CH Allymoon Curtain Call To Gladwyn (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 321
L Lee/L Davidson/D Kropf
5 GCHS CH Mvr Diamonds In The Rough (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 213
K Marquardt
6 FU YOU YUAN PEERLESS (M) 0 0 1 1 0 0 127
(Foreign Dog - Registration Pending.)
7 GCH CH Mckenzie Wishing Upon Godiva's Starr AX (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 121
K Lackey
8 GCHS CH Sporting Fields Winston Churchill (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 90
J Knight/K Knight/D Butt
9 Jule Too's Call It Fate (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 25
R Pasko/L Schneider


Bouviers des Flandres BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH G & W Avalons Ace's Guardian Of Hugo (M) 0 2 4 1 1 1 2172
J Guido/S Bowman/S Wieczor/S Mcdaniel
2 CH Quiche's Quinta At Kyloe (F) 0 0 1 0 1 0 389
J Rankinen/E Paquette/L Paquette
3 CH Tomten Kalimac Brandagamba Is Merriadoc (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 241
C Treiber/J Treiber
4 GCHB CH Quiche's Phoenix Rising (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 225
L Paquette/E Paquette/J Garrison
5 GCH CH Bon Idee's Mark My Word PCD BN RI FDC (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 207
S Upcraft/A Motta
6 GCHG CH Donlee J'Adore Dior (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 119
J Edick/S Olivera


Briards BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Legion Of Boom De Bejaune (M) 0 0 3 2 2 1 1027
J Deaver/M Warcholik/P Weinmeister/M Weitz
2 GCH CH Mon Amies Lesson Learned (F) 0 0 1 0 0 2 796
G Klang/K Klang
3 GCHB CH One By One Zlota Elita (M) 0 0 0 1 3 0 475
M Millner/T Millner/S Hillier
4 GCHS CH Deauville Du Tchibo D'Ebene (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 186
O Smith


Canaan Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Pleasant Hill Avram Of Carters Creek CA (M) 0 0 0 2 0 2 409
C Dodson/D Golden
2 GCH CH Farsight Argos Renegade Of Pern RN FDC (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 121
J La Prade


Cardigan Welsh Corgis BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Pawcific I Walk With The King PT CAA (M) 0 0 1 0 3 1 1124
E Barnhart/M Mizelle
2 GCHG CH Cadnoclun's Trippy Little Hippie (F) 0 0 1 0 1 0 228
E Hillebrand/M Mcshane
3 GCHS CH Wildwood Hammerin' Hank Of LandsEnd (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 223
P Kroh
4 GCHP2 CH Glasshouse 3c Touch Not The Cat HT (M) 0 0 1 1 0 1 207
L Frost/M Stahr
5 GCHB CH Xiv Karat Come Hel Or High Water (M) 0 0 2 1 0 1 172
P Mccoy/S Hurst
6 GCH CH Coedwig's Classic Chrome II (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 129
A Roberson/K Shira/K Steele/S Roberson
7 GCH CH Cymbrogi's Jacqueline Du Pre (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 92
C Smith
8 GCHS CH Xiv Karat A Date To Remember FDC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 79
A Miller/S Hurst


Collies (Rough) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Sylvan Argent Fireworks (M) 0 0 1 0 2 1 383
C Hukill/D Bossart/C Dubois
2 GCHS CH Valley Park Serendipity At Baldwin (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 143
C Baldwin/J Baldwin
3 CH Rosepoint Navigator (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 123
A Gau
4 CH Sandmoor I'M The Guy (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 90
K Gaume/D Gaume
5 GCHG CH Scalloway's Lion Hunter TKN (M) 0 0 1 1 0 0 89
L Bertsch/K Bertsch/K Bertsch/T Patterson/M Visser/K
6 GCH CH Kiriko's Rock Star (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 78
K Shigi
7 Markos Taken By Storm (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 51
M Markovich
8 CH Sylvan Argent Windsong Seafire (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 23
S Klaver/E Liverance/C Dubois/C Bossart


Collies (Smooth) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Travler Sugarnspice Witches Do Come (M) 0 0 2 1 2 0 494
M Flood/R Tehon
2 GCHS CH Cardross Red Dirt Road CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 322
R Flood/M Flood/B Rutherford
3 GCHB CH Mello-D's Shadows And Light (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 114
B Dilbeck
4 GCH CH Thorndale Locust Hill Gallant Lad (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 91
G Swenson
5 GCH CH Markos Top Gun (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 57
M Markovich


German Shepherd Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Marquis' Hermes V Kenlyn (M) 1 2 6 0 1 0 4937
L Oster/D Schneider/K Boyles/P Dukeman
2 GCH CH Woodside's Arabella (F) 0 1 6 2 1 1 2201
K Swecker-Thacker
3 GCHB CH Lacomtesse Lucifer Morningstar (M) 0 2 2 0 0 0 1047
S Comeau/D Comeau/R Paquette
4 GCHP CH Rosewood's Galileo HT CGC (M) 1 0 2 0 0 0 711
D Blackie/A Blackie/W Petterson
5 CH Kenlyn's There Is A Time At Wildwood (F) 0 0 4 0 0 0 619
K Boyles/B Benson
6 CH Gem-N-I River Of Urloved CGC (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 350
R Waits
7 GCHS CH Class Act's Shot Through The Heart (M) 0 0 1 0 1 2 269
T Bogdanich/J Bogdanich/J Pyle
8 CH Todorhaus Black Hawk V. Lutzhaus FDC (M) 0 0 2 0 0 0 260
S Todoroff/T King/L Payne
9 CH Ark's Nowelle V Tripphill (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 188
T Coble/M Tripp/R Coble
10 GCHB CH Millertime's American Gray Ghost Of (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 155
G Workman/L Bragg-Workman/C Miller


Icelandic Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Tri-Star Hroi Hottur Roy FDC NAP (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 105
L Dribinsky
2 GCHS CH Woodland Realm's Red Sky At Night RN (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 99
M Ridenour
3 CH Caradoc's Play To Win Of Wilron (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 32
R Baney/B Baney/S Sucky/B Williams


Miniature American Shepherds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Timeless Slice Of Life (F) 0 0 1 2 1 0 1026
K Keller-Ross
2 GCHG CH Love That Jimmy Fallon CM (M) 0 0 1 0 2 0 488
J Mcadams/D Mcadams
3 GCHP CH Abingtons Way Out West (M) 0 0 0 0 3 0 264
P Cutler/A Murphy Daily/W Daily/V Verville
4 GCHG CH Legacy's Homespun Aces N Ale (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 198
S Trnka
5 GCHG CH Treasures Dirty Dancing (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 115
K Gardner
6 GCHS CH Legacy's Freestyle (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 110
S Ritter
7 GCHS CH Picasso's Habanero Heat'N Up Ultra (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 94
K Mando/L Schudar
8 CH Abingtons Starry Night (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 60
J Alarcon /P Cutler
9 GCH CH Dynasty's Photo Finish CAA BCAT (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 56
D Pino/J Antoniewicz
10 Wyndstar 501 Blues (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 54
K Kirtley


Norwegian Buhunds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Tsarshadows Ragnar Lodbrok (M) 0 0 4 1 2 0 639
D Deeley
2 GCH CH Kyon's Lekende Lett (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 157
K Klouman
3 GCHP CH Port Gamble Fjord's Anders PT CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 138
B Daniels


Old English Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Bagatelle Moonlight Drive (F) 0 1 4 1 1 0 1050
R Corbett/B Charest/J Charest
2 GCH CH Peek-A-Boo's Tangled Up In Blue (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 184
A Lockner/J Caplan/G Caplan
3 GCHB CH Pettibone's Pretty In Pink (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 179
L Youngquist/A Lapp/J Sarnecki
4 GCH CH Wynsilot The World Is Not Enough CD BN (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 145
A Sohn/A Hughes/D Meyer
5 GCH CH Peek-A-Boo's Emma Stone (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 124
J Caplan/G Caplan
6 GCHG CH Dandalions Blue Thunder (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 91
C Pesche
7 Lambluv's Freestyle Dancer TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 87
R Szekeres/K Mcbride/J Marder
8 CH Lakewood's Over The Moon For Brightcut (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 77
A Spaeth/S Bauman/G Fitzsimmons
9 CH Wynward's Chitchat About That (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 18
E Fujikawa/R Glickman


Pembroke Welsh Corgis BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Coventry A Million Reasons (F) 0 1 1 1 2 1 1519
A Geremia/D Salow
2 CH Coventry All Rise To Penliath (F) 0 0 0 0 2 1 461
K Foist/B Shelton/D Salow/S Leyerly
3 CH Cariadh Tea Party At Coventry (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 297
A Jordan/B Shelton/P Smith/S Leyerly
4 GCHS CH Coventry Music Of The Night (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 289
J Geerlings/B Williams/S Leyerly/B Shelton
5 GCHG CH Xiv Karat Special Place In My Heart At (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 239
K Alhadef/S Hurst
6 CH Beaumanor Brogan Perrier Jouet (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 213
R Herrick/M Carroll
7 GCHS CH Cambrian Ruby Tuesday At Gaitway (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 173
B Hong/W Thomas/M Ames
8 GCH CH Pinemeade Dragon Stone (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 164
T Hansen/S Stone
9 GCH CH Fairy Kist Who's Counting (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 119
K Werfield/B Doles/R Doles
10 GCH CH Signature's With One Look (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 114
S Grogg


Polish Lowland Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Stonebrook's Sweet Jujube @ Wilshy (F) 0 0 1 1 0 0 587
B Wilson/M Cabral/D Busby
2 GCHS CH Snowhill's Zak Misha Z Starpons CDX (M) 0 0 0 0 1 3 292
R Young/D Holloway/D Gray
3 GCHS CH Stonebrook's Mischief Maker (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 191
M Hirata/L Bettis/R Wolfe
4 GCH CH Just Hajko Agrest (M) 0 0 0 2 1 0 123
K Kim/D Hauser


Pulik BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Fuzzy Farm All Things Considered (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 260
S Lawrence/A Lawrence
2 GCH CH Piroskai The Woodlands Tx At Pajkos NAP (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 84
B Erstling/P Erstling


Pumik BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Serteperti Alincsa (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 115
C Cassidy
2 GCHS CH Italianstyle Casper (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 77
S Schultz/M Arechaederra/T Cowan/J Harper/D Harper
3 CH Trisong's To Infinity And Beyond (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 22
D Greene/A Casper


Pyrenean Shepherds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Isaby De Terra-Blue (F) 0 0 4 5 2 3 1505
D Clayton
2 GCH CH La Brise Cantata Royale (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 127
P Princehouse
3 CH Rpk3 La Brise Violet Celestial (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 101
P Princehouse/R Krieger
4 GCHS CH Mariposa De La Brise CGC TKN (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 95
C Case/P Princehouse


Shetland Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Syringa - Akadia The Corsair (M) 2 2 5 1 0 0 6125
T Crady/K Rickard/D Sirdofsky
2 GCH CH Mystic Suntime Everclear (F) 1 0 2 2 0 0 2625
T Robinson/N Yadong
3 GCHS CH Laureate Who Knew (M) 0 0 0 2 1 2 708
K Aston/P Culumovic
4 GCH CH Luckbag's What A Beatiful Jasmine Flower (F) 0 0 0 1 0 2 323
Z Du
5 GCHB CH Kismet Legendary (M) 0 0 1 2 0 0 270
T Hegarty/J Hegarty/G Mauldin/T Mauldin
6 GCHB CH Darmil Ain'T No Saint (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 251
H Jacobson
7 GCHB CH Jory's Double Delight (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 226
J Babbitt
8 GCHB CH Belmark Scandalous (F) 0 0 0 2 2 0 207
K Hannah/P Hannah
9 CH Laureate Magnified (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 192
K Aston/P Culumovic
10 GCHB CH Dynestar Thunderstruck Bi Malaia (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 136
W Dynes/R Lucas


Spanish Water Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Emanuell Wavelet (M) 0 0 0 3 0 1 449
J Rahn
2 CH Piposegedaf De Los Llanos Del Valle (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 220
J Rahn