Afghan Hounds
76 GCH CH Kingsleah Blue Ice Bullet (M)
Y Okada
71 GCH CH Thaon's Fade-To-Black (F)
J Hafford/J Blanchard/D Rogers
70 GCHS CH Sura Fabelhaft Candy Crush (F)
C O'Connor/J Dalton/S Neill
65 GCHG CH Sura Tell Me Lies Zanza (F)
M Gilley/S Neill
39 GCHB CH Sunward Centurion (M)
M Robertson
32 GCH CH Inisfree Sirae' This Girl Is On Fire (F)
P Ristau/A Tyler/C Byington
31 GCHS CH Just Meant To Be Of Meadow Valley (F)
M Turner/B Turner
21 CH Abaca Shylo Perfect Storm (M)
A Shaw/B Clark/R Ungar/D Sorey
20 GCHS CH Thaon's Speedway (M)
D Rogers/J Hafford/J Blanchard
20 GCHP CH Agha Djari's Fifth Dimension Of Sura (M)
S Neill/J Souza-Bartlett/C O'Connor


American English Coonhounds
8 CH River Bottom Divine Intervention SCN (F)
T Kaecker/F Williams
7 Whiskey River Rounder (M)
K Dameron/N Dameron
4 Kentucky Mtn Setting The World On Fire (M)
D Gunter
2 Spieth's Moonlight Molly (F)
S Spieth/J Spieth


American Foxhounds
18 GCH CH Kiarry My Grass Is Blue (M)
E Charles/L Miller
10 GCH CH Hillwood's Lexington Queen (F)
S Grossman
4 GCH CH Winquest A Shot Of Captain CA CGC (M)
L May/M Brown
3 Kiarry & Dakota 24k Magic (M)
K Green-Davis/L Miller
3 GCH CH Kiarryhillwood- (M)
D Planche
3 GCHB CH Kiarry's Happy (M)
E Charles/H Miller/L Miller
1 CH Dassin Kiarry's Tulip Garden Night At The Opera (F)
R Marsh
1 CH Dassin Kiarry's Tulip Garden I Want It All (M)
K Green Davis/L Racine/O Davis


Azawakhs
9 GCH CH Eidi N' Amanar Gaeraat Starfire CM3 (F)
J Cabrera/F Arienti/F Daum/M Koga
2 Kel Imajaghan Azhar (M)
A Taylor/C Rose
2 Eidi N'Amanar Iteje CM (F)
L Berezkina
1 Eidi N' Amanar Jana (F)
L Berezkina/N Berezkina


Basenjis
47 GCHB CH Dark Moon's Project Mayhem (M)
V Predale/J Predale
34 GCHB CH Kokoblue's Phoenix (M)
S Osborne/G Van Alstyne
32 GCH CH Meisterhaus Jadaka Rebel Rockstar (M)
C Goss/T Brooks/C Goss
22 GCH CH Atarasi Meisterhaus Brassmonkey At Zamaradi (M)
S Smith-Falkner /J Reed
21 GCHS CH Dark Moon's Black Tri Affair (M)
V Predale/J Predale
20 GCH CH Khani's Pride And Prejudice (F)
C Skinner/K Britton
18 GCH CH Fopaw's Mac N Water (M)
T Leimback/K Leimback
17 GCHS CH Astarte's Sir Tristan With Pips At Kazor (M)
C Webb/S Sapios/J Webb
17 Sundiata's Golden Jubilee At Alapoca (M)
A Munro/C Maxka/C Boutchyard
16 CH Meisterhaus Hot 'N Bothered (M)
T Brooks


Basset Hounds
50 GCH CH Zen's Jug Of Punch (M)
R Snell
47 GCHS CH Rivercity Man Of Steel (M)
S Chryssanthis/M Chryssanthis/P Palmer/K Vitaich
44 GCHS CH Stonewall Hansel (M)
R Opeka/K Hutchinson
41 GCHS CH Castlehill's Snoline Man In Black (M)
T Whitney/B Black
38 GCH CH Solow Craigwood's No Strings Attached (F)
L Cain/M Lovejoy
33 CH Houndwalker's Apollonia Corleone (F)
J Walker
31 GCHB CH First Class Toast To Empress Sisi (F)
J Fogel
24 GCHG CH Foxglen Takin It To The House (M)
K Vergeront/B Deans/S Deans
20 GCHB CH Ador's Sapphire Solitaire (F)
A O'Reilly
19 GCHB CH Rapscallion's Horizontal Merger (M)
S Wilder/G Walsh


Beagles (13 in. and under)
37 GCH CH X'Plorers Doi Inthanon (M)
R Butrach/L Bryson/B Ott
36 GCHB CH Pun Kotzky Alpenglow A Time To Dream (F)
E Friedlander/B Friedlander/O Voloshin/O Gavrilova
28 GCHG CH Kayseas Special K (F)
S Clark
27 GCHB CH Glade Mill Dark Tide (M)
B Lefever/C Lefever/L Lefever
26 GCH CH Face To Face Westtano (F)
H Robles/P Robles
19 CH Sun Blue Daenerys Di'Gala (F)
R Pagan Nunez/S Juarbe Torres/E Melendez Castillo
14 GCH CH Stonemeadow Susquehanna At White (F)
B Ferneyhough/M Cummings/P Flynn
14 GCHB CH Saranan's Child Of The Wind With Cranston (F)
N Prideaux/P Schmelkin/K Hynes
11 CH Lane Rae's Mystery Of Illusion (F)
A Mullen
8 GCHB CH Two Frontiers-Argentina Venus Williams (F)
R Dirksen/M Pantaleon/B Ayala


Beagles (over 13 in.)
176 GCHS CH Foxtail's Race To The Finish (M)
S Berndt-Smith/D Smith/W Alexander
53 GCH CH Fetch & Smell Jack Tripper (M)
M Pantaleon
42 GCHP CH Gwencalon's Tam O'Shanter (M)
K Friend/W Friend
38 GCH CH Fleur De Lis' Every Day Is Christmas (F)
J Bell/J Bewley
31 GCH CH Cornerstones Anthem Of Noel (F)
P Hines
29 CH Royal-Tea Dona Octavia (F)
J Brigante/L Matos
29 GCH CH Glade Mill Goddess Of The Night (F)
E Ryterband/R Dean
23 CH Merry Song's Hart Of My Heart (M)
M Baun/N Bergstrom
20 GCH CH Lokavi's Different By Design (F)
L Norman/N Gilbertson/D Dutch
19 GCHS CH Ker-Win My Blue Heaven (F)
J Mounce/C Mounce


Black and Tan Coonhounds
25 GCHB CH Bayaway Kalan's The Powers That Be (M)
D Rezendes
18 GCH CH Windbourne Bayaway Sing Me Back Home (F)
S Campbell/D Rezendes/S Skinner/T Skinner
8 GCHB CH Jazzman Smarty Pants (F)
Z Bolin/E Atchley
6 Nidy's Tri-Blu Johnny Be Good (M)
E Nidy/C Nidy/C Wright
6 GCH CH CCH Creeksides Running Man Of Woodwynd (M)
L Pincheck/D Pincheck/M Jensen/C Pincheck
4 GCH CH Mulberry Creek Guinness (M)
D Stegman
4 CH CCH Carlin Black Tie Affair (M)
T Mitchell/B Green/A Pillow
3 Squire: I Got My Mojo Working (M)
J Magenau/A Magenau
3 GCH CH CSG Windbourne Fade To Black At Carlin (M)
T Mitchell/M Clevenger/A Pillow
3 CH Windbourne Shameless (M)
S Campbell/S Skinner/T Skinner


Bloodhounds
52 GCH CH Loamy's Lane's Qalamity Jane Of Quiet (F)
S Hamil/B Schultz/T Schultz
17 GCH CH Sherick's Dash N Leaps And Bounds (M)
S Duling/M Mckinney/R Wagner/K Reid
10 GCHB CH Southwind's Man O' War With M&M CGC (M)
M Michalis/B Buchanan
10 CH Treasures Russkaya Memories (F)
S Markley/A Miller
9 GCH CH Sanctuary's Rock N Roll Experience From (M)
D Rahn/T Rahn/T Nooft/E Rogers
6 GCH CH Pikes Peak's Keywest At Tru-Luv (M)
K Cole
5 GCHB CH Quiet Creek's Let It Bee (F)
L Jones/S Hamil
4 Flessner's Insta Famous Of S'Cess (M)
S Vancamp/H Helmer
4 M&M's The Great And Powerful Oz (M)
M Byrd/M Nye
2 CH Skipton's A Win For Winter DS DJ TKA (M)
J Edwards-Chrisopoulos/A Chrisopoulos /H Helmer/C
2 GCHS CH Quiet Creek's Dance With Me (F)
S Hamil
2 GCH CH Mayflower's One Night Stand (M)
L Brewer/J Brewer
2 CH Hunterhound Pawz From Oz (F)
C Mcardle/M Ginter
2 GCH CH Soggy Mountains Crazy Train To Ripple (M)
C Lyons/D Rahn/W Lyons/T Rahn


Bluetick Coonhounds
24 GCHG CH Evenstar-Wesridge's One Hail Of A Man (M)
J Daly/S Daly/K Davis
14 GCHB CH CCH Anlon's Topnotch This Is My Journey (F)
T Daniels
6 GCHB CH CCH Legacy Legend's Of Jcs King Of Hearts (M)
S Wilson/C Clark/B White
4 CH CCH Spanky's Rockin Blue Popacap (M)
L Galbreath/A Wooton
4 CH CCH Cameron's Blue Emmit (M)
H Baker
4 Cc's Blue Moon Over Dixie (F)
S Smith/A Wooten
3 Rockin W's I'M So Fancy (F)
W Killough/D Fackler
2 Mighty Blue Virginia Bell (F)
L Gregory
2 Topnotch Adventures Of Huckleberry (M)
T Daniels
2 CH CCH Cameron's Blue Betty (F)
H Baker
2 CSG Sumit's Mayberry After Hours (M)
D Guizar/D Tomlinson


Borzois
123 GCHS CH Majenkir Bookstor Spellbinder (M)
K Staudt-Cartabona/K Spey/H Spey
51 GCHG CH Fiery Run Rider On The Storm BCAT (M)
E Tolley/D Nutting
36 CH Val-Thor Golightly Cha Cha Slide (F)
B De La Rosa
35 GCH CH Belisarius Jp Wild Rumpus (F)
T Ohya
26 GCH CH Estet Classic Timofei (M)
J Winton/J Modica/O Gorbatsjova
24 GCHS CH Crown Jewel Princess Eugenia Of Majenkir (F)
J Durdin
22 GCH CH Del Sol Oxota Fire And Ice (F)
S Van De Water
21 GCH CH Howff Carbonel Evolgo Of Avalon JC (M)
L Littleton/V Littleton
18 GCHB CH Kyrov's Scottish Lilt At Horse And Hound (F)
P Buffington/K Seymour
17 GCHS CH Aruzia Joyous Pennyroyal At Rivervue (F)
V Jones
17 GCHS CH Korsakov's Wild Sweet Love At White Sage (M)
M White


Cirnechi dell'Etna
13 GCHS CH Cy'Era Zoe (F)
L Sorenson/M Prieto/L Bernhardt
11 GCHS CH Rockin' Heart's Beat Trix Potter (F)
N Wight/J Wight/K Wamsley
9 GCHB CH Kr'Msun Nero D'Avola CGCA TKN (M)
L Bennett/C Bennett/C Mcdermott
9 GCH CH Cy'Era Alma (F)
M Prieto
8 GCH CH Cy'Era Vesta (F)
C Turner/G Turner/M Prieto
6 GCHB CH Cy'Era Tazio (M)
B Williams/M Williams/M Prieto
6 GCH CH Kr'Msun Bugatti (F)
C Mcdermott/B Mcdermott
5 GCH CH Kr'Msun Rocket's Red Glare JC (M)
C Mcdermott
5 CH Kr'Msun Donnafugata Dolce (F)
C Mcdermott
2 GCHB CH Valencia's Astral Angel Pl SC BCAT (F)
K Combs/K Clemenents


Dachshunds (Longhaired)
143 GCHP DC Walmar-Solo's SOS-SL RN CA CGC (M)
A Kraft
90 GCHG CH Hunderbar Hundeleben Druid's Fluid Sl (M)
C Taylor/C Puig
89 GCHP CH Brownwood Rt's Peace On Earth Sl CGC (M)
L Tyler/M Peterson/R Tyler
72 GCHS CH Mt Sleepy Hollow September In The Rain (M)
M Taylor
39 GCH CH Pramada Koradox Impossible Dream Alii Sl (M)
T Childers/M Peat/T Sikora
37 GCH CH Lockshire's Someday I May Sl (F)
K Lockyer/T Lockyer
33 GCHB CH Mcrob's The One And Only (M)
M Boyle
32 GCHS CH Splendor Farm Washington On Your Side Sl (M)
J Ducharme/C Ducharme/S Pepper
29 CH Galewinns In Your Dreams Mld (F)
S Jonsrud/P Gale
25 GCH CH Koradox Pramada Golden Gate Girl At (F)
L Maki/M Neufeld/T Sikora


Dachshunds (Smooth)
102 GCHS CH Trakehndachs Roccia Sunrise Xo (F)
V Colon/P Guthrie/J Fagervik
85 GCHS CH Kochana's Deja Vu II CGC TKN (M)
D Poranski
59 GCHG CH Fusions Incahoots Platinum Jimi Johns (M)
C Heitzmannn/R Cotteleer/A Cotteleer
58 GCHB CH Passport Tell Me A Story Ss (F)
S O'Reilly
43 GCH CH Turningpt Max'In K's On Scherz Day (F)
R Eltringham/D Siemssen
31 GCHP CH Toskydox Marika Suertuda Ss (F)
S Lutosky
30 GCHG CH Tudorglen V Brendackel American Beauty (F)
T Carr-Hall/D Polk Md/B Gardner
27 GCHB CH Lucene's Luck Be A Lady For Briswood (F)
T Wisler/M Stall/P Wisler
26 GCHG CH Redgi Prado Vegas (M)
S Budnick
26 CH Larosa Dachs Dash Away Vixen Ss (F)
M Rosa


Dachshunds (Wirehaired)
109 GCHG CH Kadell's Pixie Dust W (F)
L Reynolds/C Cahill/J Cahill
105 GCHP CH Leoralees Lets Boogie With Barstool Mw (M)
M Singleton/R Addison/M Tipple
58 GCHG CH Brazosski Ringo Starr At Rivendell (M)
D Rockwell/K Williams
39 GCHS CH J-Walk's Pink Diamond Sw (F)
J Walker/S Ray
36 CH J-Walk's V Woldorf's Unforgetable Fire (M)
S Wolden
32 GCH CH Willowood-Sandale One Hot Number Sw (F)
D Tarbox/D Maloney
28 GCH CH Daybreak's Frozen Assets W (M)
D Krieg/L Jenkins/D Jenkins
27 GCHS CH J-Walk's Devil's In Disguise (M)
S Wolden
21 GCH CH Brodny Dollidachs High Society At Wildcard (F)
R Fritz/M Fritz/K Fritz/F Vogel
19 GCHB CH Treis Pinheiros Quid Pro Quo Sw (M)
J Cregor/H Cregor


Grand Basset Griffon Vendeens
13 GCHB CH Sidekick's Ice Queen At R-N-B CM (F)
B Humphrey/L Green/E Jesseman/B Miller
10 CH Sidekick's Quite A Story (M)
G Tanenbaum/G Tanenbaum/B Humphrey/C Benedict
9 Always Sidekick Grapes Of Wrath (M)
T Cannon/B Cannon/B Humphrey/C Benedict
6 CH Sidekick's Making Music With Brijolne (F)
L Cipriotti/B Cipriotti/B Humphrey/C Benedict
6 GCH CH Sidekick's Life Is A Highway (M)
J Brown/B Humphrey
4 GCH CH Blueberry Pie V. Tum-Tums Vriendjes (F)
B Barth
4 GCH CH Dit Rien De Plus Du Greffier Du Roi (F)
B Humphrey/C Benedict/K Kellum/J Rose
3 CH Sidekick's Spice Of Life (F)
G Sievert/B Humphrey/C Benedict
2 Tinkerbell V Tum-tums Vriendjes (F)
(Foreign Dog - Registration Pending.)
1 Black Majesty US Sunshine Superman At Sunspot (M)
S Bradbury/J Otto


Greyhounds
38 GCH CH Grandcru Gazin (M)
R Dwyer
31 GCHS CH Mariki's Bluemoon Daimler Marque At (F)
N Prideaux/P Schmelkin/M Bertoli
18 CH Aragon Black Swallow BN NA NAJ TKN (F)
H Hamilton
15 CH Cebar Storm Goddess JC (F)
S Edgerton/E Edgerton/D Edgerton
8 CH Grandcru Le Pin II (F)
D Bahm/A Whitmore
8 GCH CH Wildwood Helios Spencer Tracy (M)
N Mathes/S Bartel
6 CH Grandcru Estandon Legend (F)
M Steele/A Phelan/R Tomlin/R Gaudet
5 FC Golightly Lakilanni White Rabbit RN SC BCAT CGC (F)
L Zucker/L Soutar
5 DC Lakilanni School's Out RI SC BCAT SWN CGC (M)
L Zucker
4 CH Grandcru Clos Beylesse (F)
M Steele/A Phelan/R Tomlin/R Gaudet


Harriers
9 CH Bydesign's Big Brown Hound O' Mine (M)
P Gowen/M Gowen
7 GCH CH Blythemoors Sporting Chance At Briggcastle (M)
J Briggs/P Briggs/Z Briggs
6 Kingsbury Why So Serious (M)
R Rosannilia/Kingsbury Knl
5 GCHB CH Blythmoor Sheez-Beez Tell Me No Tales (F)
S Allen
5 CH Bluhil Sakura Icon Of Stage N Screen (F)
L Johnston/B Fox
3 Easton Fanfare 2014 (F)
Kingsbury Knl
1 GCHS CH Blythmoor Chance Encounter At (M)
P Miller/L Kudna


Ibizan Hounds
37 GCHS CH Abbaio Yogurt Affairs (F)
S Fuller/S Murphy
28 GCHB CH Orion's Calgary Flame (F)
J Dannenbring/C Freeling
21 CH Ahram 's Straight Up Now Tell Me At Foxridge (F)
L Mattson/M Paulin
12 GCH DC Aliki Redfaire O'La Time To Put On Makeup (F)
A Mirestes/B Reding/E Cook/S Reding
11 CH Hart's Kraken Attack Of Trg SC (F)
B Butcher/T Parks/N Parks
11 CH Harehill's Less Talk More Action SC (F)
W Anderson/K Anderson
11 GCHS CH Loco Motion's Dancing Queen (F)
K Hjelm
9 DC Hart's Pippi Longstocking SC (F)
B Butcher
8 GCH CH Dugualla's Glitter Gold & Finesse (F)
J Stover
8 GCH CH Abbaio Maucauco (M)
V Tippens/C Tippens/S Murphy


Irish Wolfhounds
57 GCHS CH Khaleesi's Drogon Of The Seven Kingdoms (M)
M Walsh/M Walsh/J Souza-Bartlett
51 GCH CH Taryn Hamilton Of Pinehurst (M)
K Goodell
37 GCHG CH Dun Myrica Never Say Never Of Eagle CGC (F)
D Meeks/L Meeks
20 GCH CH Raven Vom Luchemer Bruckchen (F)
B Allsop/C Jordan
15 GCHS CH Fleetwind Carroy Cosgrove Con'An (M)
M Wiewel/K Murphy/F Wiewel
15 GCHB CH Pitlochry's Emerald (F)
S Hill/B Hill
14 GCH CH Pitlochry's Irish Igor (M)
S Hill/B Hill
14 CH New Yorker Prince Ionmhain Norman (M)
C Nunneley Biehler
11 GCH CH Darom Mcde's Lord Larkin (M)
G Morad
8 CH Lindenhall's Song Of Cecilia (F)
G Schneidman
8 Barrington's Lamarck Of The Hills (M)
B Stolpe/K Sprouse
8 CH Lizette Ionmhain Norman (F)
C Browning
8 Donndubhan's Raghallaigh Of Franjo ATT (F)
J Brown/R Brown
8 CH Sorcha Chimera O'Quinn Of Misty River (F)
M Horton/J Horton


Norwegian Elkhounds
44 GCH CH Vin-Melca's Vanguard (M)
P Trotter/R Simpson
24 GCHS CH Aspenrepublik Into The Wind (F)
M Kenton
14 CH Korsdalen Shred The Gnar RI (M)
A Sibrel/P Bojan/K Chisholm
13 GCHS CH Vikrest Secret Agent MX AXJ (M)
L Forrest/P Viken
12 CH Vin-Melca's The Jaywalker (F)
P Trotter
11 GCH CH Vin-Melca's Night On The Town (F)
P Trotter/J Reed/C Trotter
10 GCH CH Solegia's Ray Of Sunshine (F)
R Denn/J Simon/K Elvin/K Wehking/S Finn
10 GCHG CH Aspen's It Takes A Thief (M)
R Rhoden/R Rhoden/K West
9 GCHS CH Republik's Murder She Wrote (F)
M Kenton
7 GCHS CH Silhouette's Hope Solo (F)
E Olsen/K Olsen


Otterhounds
16 GCH CH Four Pillars' Lone Ranger (M)
D Follett/S Smyth/B Follett
7 CH Ironquest's Exotic Striptease (F)
J Gregory
6 Conestoga Bailey Irish Creme C Major (M)
G Barker
5 CH Conestoga Convallaria Montana CGC TKN (F)
B Horrell
2 GCHS CH Conestoga Aberdeens Addicted To Love (M)
A Mcilwaine/J Mcilwaine/W Plucheck/S Plucheck
1 CH Riverrun So Wright For O'Heavens CGC (F)
K Wright/K Lange/E Glennon
1 Blue Fairy's Wolverine CGC (M)
T Lacy/K Lacy/J Gordon


Petits Bassets Griffons Vendeens
43 GCH CH Cj's Oh Happy Day On Five Mile (F)
J Hurty/L Florian/M Florian/C Hurty
18 GCH CH Black Majesty Satisfaction (M)
B Major/M Schlagel
14 CH Sun Peak's Legendary Hero Katagnik FDC CA (M)
T Dennison/C Chynoweth
13 GCH CH Crepu Visage Aged To Perfection At (F)
B Childs/S Bustin
13 GCH CH Mirepoix's She's Got The Hammer (F)
B Tezel/I Tezel/J Zigich
8 GCH CH Always Belle Of Ellis Island (F)
R Claude
6 GCH CH M & M Stellar Spotify (M)
J Hayes/D Moore/E Ciceron/W Doherty
5 GCHS CH Lacey's Not My Circus (M)
D Bruce/J Lacey Black/J Neuschaefer
4 GCHG CH Talus Stonehouse I'M A Travelin' Man (M)
C Wood/G Wood
3 GCH CH Soletrader Right Said Fred (M)
T Struble/C Meddaugh


Pharaoh Hounds
62 GCHS CH Ncm's Gold Digger SC BCAT (F)
J Olsen/T Sucee
21 GCH CH Reedly Road Supreme At Hallam (F)
S Sipperly/S Threlfall
10 GCHB CH Anubis Nefer-Temu Cinnabar's Sekhmet (F)
G Ihringer
6 CH Nefer-Temu Final Fantasy For Galadrial JC (F)
G Tzuang/E Kerridge/K Goldman
6 GCHB CH Mia-Bakhu Swayzie Of Rocknpharaohs RN (M)
D Cooper/B Clooten
5 GCHS CH Jomara's Mystic Heart Of Gold (F)
M Henke/G Lavato
4 Happy History Adonis (M)
A Wood/M Doyle


Plott Hounds
5 GCH CH Hosker's General Ike (M)
J Hosker/V Kemp/R Rosepiler/G Hosker
4 Hosker's My Boy Fritz (M)
J Hosker/R Rosepiler/G Hosker
2 CH Highperformance Freedomfighter (M)
E Roberts/C Luper


Portuguese Podengo Pequenos
38 GCHS CH Houla's Jerry Loule' TKN (M)
S Owen
16 GCHB CH Ketka's Free Thinker (M)
M Dullinger
14 CH Ketka's Tennessee Whiskey Of Loch Cu (M)
C Sowders/T Worful
11 GCHS CH Noble Legacy's Tango TKN (M)
J Hewitt/B Hewitt
10 CH Lipton's Jimmy Crack Corn (M)
S Carter/H Huber
8 CH Corral West Bullet Proof (M)
S Oliver/J Tachera/S Devore/S Macleanan
5 Widow Sweet's Happy Hobbit Red Headed Stranger (M)
S Gillen/D Conyers
5 GCHG CH Brokenroad Marco Polo Of Prestige (M)
D Frank
5 GCH CH Invicto Do Vale De Fermedo (M)
S Gillen/K Ragsdale
4 Wild Fires I'll Fly Away (M)
G Garcia/J Moxley


Redbone Coonhounds
8 Kaiah Catori Shima (F)
L Sutliff
6 CH CCH Hoo Hoo Hollow No Rhyme Or Reason (M)
J Crigger
5 GCH CH CCH Critter Creeks Strange Magic BCAT (F)
S Smith/A Wooten
5 CH Regal-C Shotgun Rider (M)
D Gunter
5 GCHG CH My She Dances Like Uma Thurman (F)
C Vanover/K Lawless
5 Cmr Heart Of An Emperor Titus (M)
G Smith
5 GCHB CH Twisted Creeks Xlnt Adventure (M)
M Smith/C Smith/B Copeland
3 Cody's American Sheriff (M)
C Wright
2 CH Rimfire N' Tnt Star Spangled RN CGCA CGCU TKI (F)
T Rogers/D Madore
2 Lost Heritage Hillbilly Deluxe (M)
C Vanover/K Lawless
2 Redleaf's Life In The Fast Lane (M)
C Babey/W Ackert


Rhodesian Ridgebacks
228 GCHS CH Kimani Master Of The Game (M)
A Walls/A Hanna/E Demopoulos/J Wilkinson
168 GCHS CH Shadowridge A Touch Of Class (F)
J Chapman/J Chapman
104 GCH CH Habi Nago Manwe (M)
K Cairns/R Throssell/C Cornett
84 GCHB CH Kkrspirit Of Goodwill (M)
J Greenwood/K Bertelli/S Bertelli
74 GCH CH Whirlaway Diablo's Bare Knuckle Brawler (M)
N Faville/L Fitzgerald/G Campbell
73 Lyonnese Blueprint Of A Legend (M)
N Davis/M Tauber/D Holly
68 GCHS CH Aziza's High Roller By Presidio FDC (M)
M Prendergast/E Prendergast/A Savaglio/J Pasquini
64 GCHB CH Kimani's Foxhill Southern Gentleman (M)
J Van Elswyk/K Van Elswyk
51 GCH CH Kimani To The Manor Borne (M)
A Hanna/J Wilkinson/E Demopoulos/F Depaulo
46 GCH CH Tuckerridge Stand By You @ Khalfani & (F)
D Rocco/P Alshouse


Salukis
74 GCH CH Excelsior Sundara Sands Of Time JC (M)
T Jaquish/M Haag/E Jaquish
58 GCH CH Wild West Show At Sundog Saloon JC (M)
S Smith/C Steiner
56 GCHG CH Sundara's Here Comes The Sun (M)
M Haag
42 GCHP CH Starlite's Made Of The Best Stuff On Earth (M)
T Turley-Kocab/M Kocab/C Ingalls
41 GCHP CH Impala Ladies Love Outlaws RN JC CGCA (M)
L Snyder/D Aube/E Jaquish
41 GCHS CH Cakra Jp Dharma One Heart (M)
H Shibuya
39 GCHG CH Hajji's Dancing In The Moon Light JC (M)
G Thornton/L May/M Mccowen
37 GCHB CH Akissla Z'Bee Timeless At Sarea (F)
B Griffith/C Rivette
20 GCHS CH Excelsior Sundara Time Is A River (M)
C Pearce/C Beyerle/M Haag
17 CH Krimzyn Moon Shadow For Masterpiece (M)
S Paine/S Manthou


Scottish Deerhounds
53 CH Foxcliffe Claire Randall Fraser (F)
C Dove/R Dove/A Lloyd
17 CH Fritzens Quite A Gentleman At Windmoor (M)
M Brett/F Smith
17 CH Birnam Wood Silver Lining At Altnamara (M)
L Madden/E Madden
13 GCH CH Chase Farm Foxcliffe Seattle Slew CGC TKN (M)
S Eubank/J Fitzgerald/J Hanson
11 GCH CH Chase Farm Dhu Mohr Autumn Sage (M)
K Catanzarite/J Hanson
10 Iron Gate Battle Of Roslin (F)
L Lozano
8 GCH CH Foxcliffe Dragon Of Winter's Night (M)
H Millett/J Mcginn
7 CH Hollyrood Cosmopollyton (F)
L Bruce/H Gervais
6 GCHB CH Ravenswood's Mountain Ash (F)
A Duff/M Reeves
6 Cu Seilge Mackay Of Neaden (M)
Y Ghazal/J Miller


Sloughis
4 CH Rima Siham Sahara (F)
E Wyatt/H Wyatt
3 Bijou Unique Belle (F)
R Mccoy
1 GCH CH Ocerico Einas CGC (M)
D Bruhwiler/E Moreau-Sipiere/A Bruhwiler
1 Mere Wind Adira (F)
R Mccoy


Treeing Walker Coonhounds
11 CH Stewarts Good Golly Miss Molly (F)
B Jenkins/M Zimmerman
7 GCH CH CGCH Stackem Up The Business Breed (M)
B Clary/D Lee/T Snedegar
6 Stackem Up Lutra's .38 Special (M)
T Snedegar/T Szaras/R Kirkland
5 All American Golden Boy (M)
B Jenkins
3 CH Cmr You Better Hide The Wine Carly (F)
D Geffs/R Geffs
2 GCH CH Cherry Creek Sioux War Paint CGC (F)
J Mcrae/E Erskin
2 CH CCH Broken Roads Bad Medicine (M)
J Mcrae/B Mcrae
1 CCH Dry Riverz Kentucky Rain (F)
N Winton/K Purchiss
1 Harts Mill Whiskey Rose (F)
L Crosby/T Snedegar
1 Dry Riverz I Love A Rainy Nite (M)
N Winton/K Purchiss
1 Skyline's Something Royal (F)
B Jenkins
1 CH Stackem Up Must Be The Whiskey CA CGC (M)
M O'Connor/T Snedegar


Whippets
243 GCHP CH Pinnacle Kentucky Bourbon (F)
K Latimer/J Descutner/N Shaw/J Smithey/C Smithey
219 GCHB CH Starline Windborn Classique (F)
J Truitt/J Zolezzi/L Wilson-Paust/L Lawrence
76 GCH CH Elidas Skylit Affair (F)
S Juden/M Strockbine
64 GCH CH Kalina Ableaim Cloaked In Legend SC (M)
M Petit/C Petit/G Boyd
58 GCHB CH Sporting Fields Blade Runner (M)
D Marzan/D Butt
53 GCHG CH Bo-Bett Air Force One (M)
D Bahm/C Harris
42 GCH CH Snow Hill Devil With A Blue Dress On (F)
S Hughes/R Gold
36 GCH CH Gaspar Coral Sands (M)
B Dopson
34 CH Upper Mtn Beat The Odds V Devlynn (F)
D Kipp/J Winton/J Modica
32 GCHB CH Summit Jomyr Lucky Stripes (F)
A Miller/S Langley/M Clevenger