1 GCHG CH Wingfield 'N Chebaco Here And Now (F) 5143
Setters (English)
P Coller/D Coller/E Hackett

2 GCHG CH Foxwoods Ivywood All Hallows Eve (F) 3281

Spaniels (English Cocker)
K Lyons/D Mauterer

3 GCHG CH Cerise Bonanza (M) 3192

Spaniels (English Springer)
D Cherry/K Huber/H Huber

4 GCHG CH Foley's Frat Party CGC (M) 2786

Spaniels (Cocker) ASCOB
N Foley/S Carter/E Duggan

5 GCH CH Roclyn Brew Ha Ha (M) 2769

Setters (Irish)
C Stanford/N Slohin

6 GCHG CH Wynmoor Interstellar (M) 2741

Spaniels (English Springer)
E Kerfoot/J Hayes/P Peterson/C Vose/R Parchman/T Lauer

7 GCHG CH Hollyhunt Not By Chance (M) 2462

Setters (Gordon)
K Stout/M Hunsinger/C Hunsinger

8 GCHP CH Tradewind's Ida Bomb JH CA (M) 1718

Vizslas
M Bickley/F Bickley/I Kavafian

9 GCHP2 CH Dream Hi's Don'T Hate The Player Hate The Game (M) 1499

Brittanys
T Rickard/L Rickard/K Rickard/T Crady

10 GCHG CH Sandbar's Hardcore Hank MH (M) 1413

Retrievers (Chesapeake Bay)
D Baker/A Levy/A Barouche

Barbets BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CH Nuphar's Bonus Points CM3 (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 416
L Woodward/L Vogt-Kinsey
2 CH Hickory Tavern Wish Upon A Star CM FDC DS (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 151
J Mcmaster Descutner


Brittanys BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP2 CH Dream Hi's Don'T Hate The Player Hate (M) 0 0 1 1 2 3 1499
T Rickard/L Rickard/K Rickard/T Crady
2 GCHS CH Frontier's A Fist Full Of Dollars (M) 0 1 3 1 0 0 1235
D Trezise/R Leale
3 GCHS CH Dogwood Hollow Flashstorm JH CA (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 164
J Burlingame/A Burlingame/C Mika
4 Wingra's Indy-Go! (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 102
P Johnston/C Johnston/E Wollenburg
5 GCHB CH Hope's Copper Pennie (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 61
D Tighe
6 CH Hi-Britt's Rj's Bailey's N Cream (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 3
K Kanemoto/D Hisanaga


Lagotti Romagnoli BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Rozebottel's Mumm De Mumm (F) 0 1 1 1 1 0 351
D Planche/K Van Gemert
2 CH Solipse Ti Amo Lucrezia (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 325
T Harris
3 GCHS CH Il Granaio Dei Malatesta Negroni (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 298
B Aguillard/M Benelli/S Lopez
4 CH Il Granaio Dei Malatesta Lori Beth (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 24
T Stephenson/B Stephenson/A Stephenson/I


Nederlandse Kooikerhondjes BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Harley De Hemert (M) 0 0 0 0 1 4 705
Y Bravo
2 GCHB CH Waterbound Everything Harvey Vd (M) 0 0 0 2 1 0 213
M Valter
3 CH Waterbound Making Waves CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 25
S Fuller


Pointers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Solivia's Decisions, Decisions (F) 1 0 4 0 0 0 1013
D Brown/K Brown/T Bradley/A Cullen-Tormey/J
2 GCHS CH Seasyde Play Misty For Me With (F) 0 0 0 2 2 0 815
C Pinkston/H Medeiros/L Fitzgerald
3 GCHP CH Chesterhope Never Ask Why For (M) 0 0 1 1 0 0 735
T Buckley
4 GCH CH Solivia's Defining Moment At Playlist (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 208
K Lourier/S Lourier/P Lourier
5 CH Malmason Olive Lucy CGC TKN (F) 0 0 1 0 1 0 206
K Mcconnor/S Fox/B Kirven/O Mcgee
6 GCHB CH Solivia's Whatever Thy Soul Lusteth After (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 181
A Adam/P Lyster
7 GCH CH Creeksyde's Fire In My Soul (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 71
G Griffin/J Walton/K Rath
8 CH Tahari N Clearcreek's Moonage Daydream (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 49
B Hansen/T Vrais/L Menaker


Pointers (German Shorthaired) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Shortales & Coronet With Or Without You (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 446
M Partridge/A Partridge/L Estes/S Garlinger
2 GCHS CH Coldwater's Big Shoes To Fill CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 353
K Abbott
3 GCHP CH Diadem J Sun Farms Solve The Case (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 309
T Depietro/S Maks/C Trost/T Feneis
4 GCHS CH Tsara Bella Strega (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 172
T Sarama
5 GCH CH Kan-Point's Flashback (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 141
R Stanley/R Stanley/L Coonrod
6 GCHB CH Diadem Show Me The Money At (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 133
J Murphy/E Murphy/M Porfido/S Maks
7 GCHS CH Markann-N-Kk's Little By Little Eric Of (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 123
K Jeglum/K Kohlmeyer
8 GCH CH Showme The Eye Of The Tiger (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 104
E Steinbeck
9 GCHG CH Silverlakes Theres No Business Like (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 85
B Mcneill/G Mcneill
10 GCHB CH Rose Mountain's Pink Legacy TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 76
T Cessna/M Hungerford/B Van Blarcum


Pointers (German Wirehaired) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Heywire N Deep Harbor Love That Dirty (F) 0 0 3 3 0 0 1108
L Friess/J Jacobs/B Brawn
2 GCHB CH Wirewick Make Mine A Double (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 335
R Wickes/M Hancock
3 CH Doubled'Sreecelookout Winds Of Change At (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 235
J Kim/D Donohue
4 GCHS CH Cando Wireworks Intrepid Sidekick (M) 0 0 2 0 1 0 159
A Milowski/B Turner/B Watkins


Retrievers (Chesapeake Bay) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Sandbar's Hardcore Hank MH (M) 0 0 0 1 4 2 1413
D Baker/A Levy/A Barouche
2 GCHG CH Waylands Wild Cherry Lifesaver BN RN (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 162
V Vollmers
3 GCHB CH Valhallas Brf The Man In Black SH (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 93
B Newman


Retrievers (Curly-Coated) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Kurly Kreek Copperhead Road DJ DN (M) 0 0 0 2 1 1 752
M Shifflett/S Shifflett


Retrievers (Flat-Coated) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Artic Sun's Pursuing The Dream JH (M) 0 0 1 1 2 1 1280
D Brown/S Brown/J Mueller
2 GCHS CH Argon's Percival Proctor Baxter CGC (M) 0 0 0 1 3 1 910
L Marsters
3 GCHG CH Windy Hill Royal Darling JH (F) 0 0 0 0 2 1 291
R Rickert/S Rickert/S Muer/M White/L Selof/A Lloyd
4 GCH CH Ruby Puppies Jp Magic Watermelon (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 185
S Maruyama
5 GCHG CH Beacon's God Of Thunder DJ (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 56
C Zelbst/C Zelbst/T Knox
6 GCH CH Gamekeepers Flirting With Disaster (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 41
J Montgomery


Retrievers (Golden) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Razzle's The Devil Made Me Do It (M) 0 0 0 3 1 0 1270
C Meddaugh/T Struble
2 GCHB CH Lakesydes Dancing In My Underwear At (F) 0 0 1 0 2 1 1022
L Schultz/J Corral
3 GCHS CH Jetoca's Twistin' The Night Away (M) 0 0 3 2 0 0 1007
J Caruthers/D Nelson/J Zingula/J Rosenkoetter
4 CH Top Pride's Double Down V Alristar (F) 0 1 1 1 0 0 815
M Song
5 GCHS CH Aspenglo Betty Davis Eyes (F) 0 0 1 1 1 0 769
C Rogers/B Schultz/T Schultz
6 GCH CH Rush Hill's Get Off My Cloud (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 412
H Looney/C Stone/T Struble
7 GCH CH Leongolden Let's Celebrate Boss (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 308
C El Khorchi
8 GCH CH Prism's All About That Rock, No Pebble (M) 0 0 0 0 0 4 287
T Ford
9 GCHG CH Nautilus Law And Order (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 228
J Mackinnon
10 GCHB CH Teddybear's Designer Hayley Paige (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 210
K Johnson-Siegle/M Hall/K Judisch


Retrievers (Labrador) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Firewater's Vacation From Bella Mare (F) 0 0 1 1 1 1 918
L Bostwick
2 GCH CH Scifi's Alter Ego (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 291
E Moir
3 GCHG CH Harlequin That Thing You Do (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 227
D Sullenberger/J Romeo
4 GCH CH Frakari Lobuff Oh! Ryan (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 226
C Fisher/L Weiss
5 GCHB CH Sapelo Slugger (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 193
H Hector/M Hector/A Chalmers
6 CH Rebellion's Key To Erebor From Bellanotte (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 150
C Herschell
7 CH Rockycreek's Polar Kiss RN CGC TKI (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 146
K Mines
8 GCH CH Zinfndel's Boom Boom Pow (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 139
G Saldana/J Saldana
9 GCHG CH Rancho's Coast To Coast @ Willcare (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 118
R Magee/S Willumsen/J O'Rourke
10 CH Heartbreaker's Braveheart Baldur (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 73
T Wilson/V Wilson


Retrievers (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Redmoon's Sexy Son Of A Duck (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 606
K Schultze
2 CH Tollchester's Mauvais Garcon (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 226
S Sortwell
3 GCHB CH Foxvale's Fire Fly PCD BN RE NJP NFP (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 205
B Dorman/D Smith/D Gibbs/S Einck-Paul
4 GCHS CH Brynwood's Have A Field Day NA NAJ (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 144
S Cassens


Setters (English) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Wingfield 'N Chebaco Here And Now (F) 2 2 7 2 1 0 5143
P Coller/D Coller/E Hackett
2 GCHB CH Wingfield 'N Chebaco Bucket List (M) 0 0 1 1 1 1 853
C Hodges/S Mcgraw/E Hackett/R Barnes
3 GCHB CH Sea Island's Wrapped Up In Magic (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 337
F Neal/S Kuniansky
4 GCH CH Huntwood Keeping It Kool (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 158
J Hunter/J Braatz
5 Kaska's When Pigs Fly (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 157
L Cook/M Coldiron/L Gancer
6 GCH CH Ciara N' Honeygait Belle Of The Ball (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 125
V Jacobsen/L Afdahl/A Ciaravino/V Ciaravino
7 CH Country Squire Upland Atomic Blonde (F) 0 0 0 2 0 0 117
S Jordan/D Jauron/W Guitar


Setters (Gordon) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Hollyhunt Not By Chance (M) 1 0 5 0 4 0 2462
K Stout/M Hunsinger/C Hunsinger
2 GCHG CH Saranac Tipsy Laird (M) 0 0 1 2 3 2 726
E Fisher/W Fisher
3 GCHS CH Bran Linn Amulet (F) 0 0 1 0 0 1 612
N Maounis/J Bell/C Bell/S Nordstrom
4 GCHP CH Hotchkiss Amberlove Back To Nature (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 148
L Ward/T Ward


Setters (Irish Red and White) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Killary's Grand Getaway CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 310
D Griese/D Griese


Setters (Irish) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Roclyn Brew Ha Ha (M) 0 1 1 2 0 0 2769
C Stanford/N Slohin
2 GCHS CH Lunn's Zippity Doo Dah (M) 0 1 2 1 0 0 851
K Musil
3 GCH CH Vabrill Tabi Vermilion (Czarnecki) (M) 0 1 2 0 1 0 580
B Foote/M Foote
4 GCHS CH Seafarer's Hilo Hattie (F) 0 0 0 2 2 0 575
E Clay/J Clay/A Clay
5 GCHP CH Mi Jean's You Mad Bro? (M) 0 0 1 1 0 0 531
J Johnson/J Holmberg/J Holmberg/S Shuman
6 GCH CH Tramore Heights Trillionaire (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 330
L Hassler/S Hassler/D Carlson/M Carlson
7 GCHG CH Erinfyr Winter Classic CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 230
M Lamphier/J Lamphier
8 GCH CH Firle Oak California Chrome (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 197
J Bucher/A Gage
9 GCH CH Chappell's Worth Every Penny! (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 173
M Higby/S Schafer
10 GCHS CH Stoneypoint's Don'T Rain On My Parade (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 104
J Mcclure/D Demorest/J Arch/R Arch


Spaniels (Clumber) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Moonrysn's Doheny Beach JH (F) 0 0 0 0 1 2 1103
J Wickwire/J Sutherland/R Wickwire/L Wickwire
2 GCHS CH Clussexx Another Day In Paradise (M) 0 0 2 0 0 1 409
J Hickey


Spaniels (Cocker) ASCOB BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Foley's Frat Party CGC (M) 1 1 3 3 1 2 2786
N Foley/S Carter/E Duggan
2 GCHB CH Lydgate Living On The Edge (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 218
J Bruce


Spaniels (Cocker) Black BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Xotica N Bib N" Tux One Shining (M) 0 0 0 2 2 1 791
B Warren
2 GCHG CH D&D Hill Country's Black, Inc (M) 0 1 1 0 0 0 510
D Lindner


Spaniels (Cocker) Parti BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Very Vigie Nobody Is Perfect (M) 0 0 0 3 2 1 626
S Kaul/E Charles/R Beinhauer/D Close/J Cavallin/S
2 GCHB CH Lomapoint She Does It For Money (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 157
L Tarantino/M Santos
3 CH Rockin T's Back In Black (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 135
C Castellanos


Spaniels (English Cocker) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Foxwoods Ivywood All Hallows Eve (F) 1 1 6 2 1 0 3281
K Lyons/D Mauterer
2 GCH CH Rockback's Dark Affair (F) 1 0 1 0 0 1 807
C Litwin
3 GCHS CH Majestic Sweet Apple Keeping The (M) 0 1 2 1 2 0 803
K Belter/D Belter/N Sweet
4 GCHG CH K'Mander Dawnglow Arnage (M) 0 0 0 2 0 1 648
K Anderson/N Atkins/E Atkins/E Neff
5 GCHB CH Mi Jean's A Piece Of Heaven (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 253
J Holmberg-Baggenstos/J Johnson/J Holmberg
6 GCH CH Skylark Darby's Some Splainin' To Do (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 178
S Spellman
7 Corlyns Reflection On Ice (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 162
C Langlois
8 GCHB CH Sapphire Barricade (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 160
S Loritz/M Wilson
9 GCH CH Golden Gait's Native Dancer (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 140
V Tipple
10 CH Dawnglow For Your Eyes Only (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 91
R Vanier/S Laflamme


Spaniels (English Springer) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Cerise Bonanza (M) 0 1 8 6 1 1 3192
D Cherry/K Huber/H Huber
2 GCHG CH Wynmoor Interstellar (M) 0 1 4 2 2 1 2741
E Kerfoot/J Hayes/P Peterson/C Vose/R Parchman/T
3 GCH CH Telltale Kinky Boots (F) 0 0 0 1 3 0 740
C Florence/R Novack/B Fink
4 GCHP CH Brightwater Gilchrist Dreaming Out Loud (M) 0 0 2 0 0 0 356
E Fink/T Lowe/N Siver/C Racey
5 GCH CH Journey Dartek Eldamar Tweet About It (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 349
K Bullard/T Viker/J Roberts/D Paladichuk
6 GCH CH Dalsland Kytra Crossroad If I Could Turn (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 247
S Greene/E Jesseman/A Lefernier/L Green
7 GCHG CH Legacy Oak Emperor (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 118
R Mockoviak/S Mockoviak/K Fitzgerald
8 GCH CH Bryden N Springfire's Our Song (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 95
B Van Schoick/H Van Schoick/D Swartwood
9 GCHB CH Silverhill Steel Wheels (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 68
J Kay/R Kirby
10 GCHP CH Foxboro N Shardust Authentic (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 19
S Perreira/R Dehmel


Spaniels (Field) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Sandscape Who's That Girl (F) 0 0 0 2 0 0 220
J Constance/J Constance/N Dooley Bunch/G Perry


Spaniels (Irish Water) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Poole's Ide Say No More CD RN CGC (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 220
H Loonsk/G Siner/B Urban


Spaniels (Sussex) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Remedi's Churchill Downs (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 204
M Marsh
2 Lexxfield Paddington (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 152
K Howard
3 GCHB CH Maritime Job Is Done Walk Away (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 98
B Launder/T Launder


Spaniels (Welsh Springer) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Clussexx Got The Go Ahead From (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 374
E Miller/D Johnson/J Hubbard
2 GCH CH Royailes Pinkerton (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 103
N Carlton/G Carlton/S Burgess/A Carlton


Spinoni Italiani BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Spinfandel The Force Is Strong CGC (M) 0 1 1 0 0 1 612
E Bergenheier
2 GCHB CH Venticalmi Pepper Bridge CGCU (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 211
S Hudson
3 CH Collina D'Oro's 7 Day Trek To Lancetta (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 57
J Joens/M Forneris-Joens


Vizslas BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Tradewind's Ida Bomb JH CA (M) 0 0 3 2 4 0 1718
M Bickley/F Bickley/I Kavafian
2 GCHG CH Firelight Citius Altius Fortius At Trublu (M) 0 0 2 1 1 1 734
L Medley/M Porfido/K Beckwith
3 GCH CH What A View's Fashionista (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 244
A Duncan/M Porfido-Delucia/A Mitts
4 GCH CH Paradox Rocket's Red Glare JH CA DCAT (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 62
P Buchanan/W Buchanan/S Williams
5 CH Koppertone's Hawaiian Sunshine At Relwood (F) 0 0 0 0 2 1 5
L Pang/M Goodwein


Weimaraners BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Silhouette's Spellbound (M) 0 0 2 2 1 0 826
C Cassidy
2 GCH CH Luxe The Grand Illusion (M) 0 0 0 1 2 0 546
J Aune
3 GCHP CH Silhouette's Showstopper (F) 0 0 2 0 0 1 244
J Rosenberg/B Rosenberg/C Cassidy
4 GCH CH Jewel's Mystic Raven (F) 0 0 1 0 1 0 137
J Perez
5 GCH CH Silverhoney's Diamonds And Rust (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 76
S Honeyman/J Silverman/R Silverman/A Landis


Wirehaired Pointing Griffons BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Whiskeytown Stonehenge Riding (M) 0 0 0 0 1 4 515
K De Santo/K Desanto
2 GCHG CH Southern Flash's Cloud Runner (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 197
K Cate/B Cate
3 GCHG CH Whiskeytown Glenlivet JH CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 136
S Cowell
4 GCH CH Capstones Diamond Roonaghofflatbrook (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 96
D Quinn


Wirehaired Vizslas BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Lascard De La Lande De Bourberouge (M) 0 0 2 1 0 1 693
C Daniel
2 GCH CH Zoldmali Kongo (M) 0 0 0 2 0 1 462
C Traub