Barbets
38 CH Nuphar's Bonus Points CM3 (M)
L Woodward/L Vogt-Kinsey
23 CH Treebeard's Open The Pod Doors (M)
J Black Evans
9 CH Hickory Tavern Wish Upon A Star CM FDC DS DJ (F)
J Mcmaster Descutner
6 Hickory Tavern Intl Intrigue CM (F)
J Mcmaster Descutner
6 Ginkgo De Ellis Lexington CM2 BN RI CGC TKN (F)
S Able/S Rohr
3 Ginkgo De Isis Fiona CM2 CGC TKN (F)
B Gresham/S Able
3 Ginkgo De Zora Petra (F)
S Able
2 Ginkgo De Allora Roseville (F)
S Able/A Tate
2 Hickory Tavern Extravaganza CGC (F)
S Catalano/D Catalano/J Descutner
2 Ginkgo De Zora Pluto (M)
S Able/M Gonzalez
2 Astartes The Fender Bassman (M)
R Gardner/E Gardner


Brittanys
180 GCHP2 CH Dream Hi's Don'T Hate The Player Hate (M)
T Rickard/L Rickard/K Rickard/T Crady
54 GCH CH Dream Hi's Rsvp Whooz In JH (M)
T Hilliard/K Rickard
38 GCHS CH Dogwood Hollow Flashstorm JH CA (M)
J Burlingame/A Burlingame/C Mika
35 GCHS CH Frontier's A Fist Full Of Dollars (M)
D Trezise/R Leale
33 GCHB CH Hope's Copper Pennie (F)
D Tighe
30 CH Blue Sapphire Kiss Me All Over Kate JH (F)
A Mustion
25 GCH CH Tail'Z End As Luck Would Have It (F)
D Reed/R Leale/M Quintero
20 GCHS CH Tail'Z End Turbo Power From Dual Lane'S (M)
P Giebel/S Giebel/A Stellwag
19 GCH CH Shamrock's Just Like Fire (F)
N Jurkiewicz
19 GCHS CH River Run Shake A Tail Feather JH (F)
G Easter/J Dannewitz


Lagotti Romagnoli
33 GCHB CH Rozebottel's Mumm De Mumm (F)
D Planche/K Van Gemert
30 CH Solipse Ti Amo Lucrezia (F)
T Harris
16 GCHB CH Larcan's Meyer Made Lemonade RN CGC (M)
C Pitta
13 CH Kan Trace Victoria CGC TKN (F)
E Randall
6 Villeokus Albertino Di Federico (M)
C Sangvik
4 Kan Trace Viking Touch (M)
T Harris
4 CH Il Granaio Dei Malatesta Yelina Salas (F)
M Nelson
4 Elenanita (F)
L Campbell
4 Galileo Di Casa Ghini (M)
A Longobardi/M Badiola
3 GCHS CH Il Granaio Dei Malatesta Negroni Sbagliato (M)
B Aguillard/M Benelli/S Lopez
3 GCH CH Allegro's Burnin' The Breeze (F)
A Perry/J Lash


Nederlandse Kooikerhondjes
27 GCH CH Harley De Hemert (M)
Y Bravo
6 GCHS CH Ambermoon Return Of The Jedi BN RN (M)
A Kimmeth/K Kimmeth
6 CH Waterbound First Pitch To Lambent (M)
S Gilmore
5 CH Iron Wild With Delight (M)
S Yamada
5 GCH CH Ambermoon Vonlin Whisper In The Dark (F)
A Kimmeth/L Culpepper
4 GCHB CH Waterbound Everything Harvey Vd Golden (M)
M Valter
3 GCH CH PACH Bree Lynn Van Crystalkooi AX MXJ (F)
C Short/S Martin
1 Ayla-Ati Thamy Vom Fantasieschloss TKN (F)
S Martin/S Van Dyke
1 CH Golden Gate Saliforth Sierra CD BN RA CGC TKN (F)
S Hiemenz/S Martin


Pointers
34 GCHS CH Chesterhope Best-Of-T-Best (M)
D Ying/F Ying
27 GCHB CH Solivia's Whatever Thy Soul Lusteth After (F)
A Adam/P Lyster
21 GCH CH Solivia's Defining Moment At Playlist (M)
K Lourier/S Lourier/P Lourier
20 GCHS CH Seasyde Play Misty For Me With (F)
C Pinkston/H Medeiros/L Fitzgerald
19 GCH CH Creeksyde's Fire In My Soul (M)
G Griffin/J Walton/K Rath
18 GCHS CH Brackenmoor Somethingroyal JH (F)
J Pullan
14 CH Bookstor Queen's Lady MH (F)
K Spey/H Spey/Y Thomas/P Benson
9 GCH CH Solivia's Decisions, Decisions (F)
D Brown/K Brown/T Bradley/A Cullen-Tormey/J
9 GCHP CH Chesterhope Never Ask Why For Daykeyne (M)
T Buckley
6 CH Bookstor Fabello Wings Of A Dove (F)
K Spey/H Spey/A Oldfield


Pointers (German Shorthaired)
158 GCHG CH Vjk-Myst Big Easy (M)
M Ulrich/K Mcgregor
91 GCH CH Legacyk Pretty Woman On Rodeo Drive (F)
L Nicholas/N Koutstaal
64 GCHS CH Vjk-Myst Diamonds Are Forever JH (F)
S Stutz/Y Hassler-Deterding/V Nunes-Atkinson
57 GCHS CH Coldwater's Big Shoes To Fill CGC TKN (M)
K Abbott
56 GCHS CH O'Charida's The Son Also Rises BN RI (M)
R Bell/D Bell/K Bell
53 GCHS CH Tsara Bella Strega (F)
T Sarama
52 GCHB CH White River Lone Gunman RN JH BCAT CGC (M)
P Rutar/P Martin
51 GCHP CH Diadem J Sun Farms Solve The Case (F)
T Depietro/S Maks/C Trost/T Feneis
49 GCHB CH Shortales & Coronet With Or Without You (M)
M Partridge/A Partridge/L Estes/S Garlinger
49 GCHG CH Parador Sinnadar (F)
J Atkinson


Pointers (German Wirehaired)
69 GCHG CH Willamette's Rites Of Passage (F)
L Popescu/O Popescu
40 GCHB CH Wirewick Make Mine A Double (M)
R Wickes/M Hancock
17 GCHB CH Rnr Heywire Impact Sweet Dream (F)
K Hatton/E Reifscheider
14 GCHB CH Double D Reece Love'N Life At Rnr RA JH (M)
J Yanish/E Yanish/R Donohue/D Donohue
14 GCHS CH Hilltop N Hawkhaven's Hawkeye (M)
B Stroh/P Paduch
9 GCHS CH Cando Wireworks Intrepid Sidekick (M)
A Milowski/B Turner/B Watkins
7 CH Doubled'Sreecelookout Winds Of Change At (F)
J Kim/D Donohue
6 Rnr Impact N Heywire Walk On The Wilde Side (M)
E Reifschneider
6 CH Lookouts Eye'Ma Wittle Prank Star (M)
S Crawford/D Crawford
6 CH Double D's Nottoway Achy Breaky Heart At (M)
J Herzon/D Donohue


Retrievers (Chesapeake Bay)
63 GCHG CH Sandbar's Hardcore Hank MH (M)
D Baker/A Levy/A Barouche
39 GCHG CH Waylands Wild Cherry Lifesaver BN RN CA (F)
V Vollmers
24 GCHS CH Quail Ridge's Lock And Load (M)
B Spinola
20 GCH CH Rippling Waters Brown Bart JH (M)
K Luthy/A Luthy
15 Treasure Lake Otta Know Better CA (M)
K Heintel/R Heintel
13 GCHS CH Takemehome Ship To Shore (M)
C Duke
9 GCHB CH Red Water Memphis Belle (F)
B Boretsky/S Boretsky/H Mckeon/A Hata
8 GCHS CH Riversedge Jumpin Jack Flash RN JH CGC (M)
N Rickerson/S Nohavec
7 GCH CH Waylands U Turn JH CGCA (M)
K Cramer/M Glaspey
7 Sandbar's Something More Than Free (M)
G Moore/B Moore
7 GCH CH Mountainsides Bellatrix Of The Night Sky CA (F)
C Meyer/K Bednar/H Bremmer
7 GCHB CH Valhallas Commander-In-Chief (M)
C Kling/L Bergstraser/L Chase


Retrievers (Curly-Coated)
26 GCHS CH Kurly Kreek Copperhead Road DJ DN (M)
M Shifflett/S Shifflett
18 GCH CH Riverwatch Do You Believe In Majic CA (F)
M Meek/G Meek
12 GCHB CH Podunk's Call Of The Canyon JH OA NAJ (F)
R Thompson/M Thompson/S Shull
9 CH Riverwatch Blazin Hot Mac And Cheese CGC (M)
R Knoll/R Knoll/M Meek
9 GCH CH Sun Devil This Is Halloween JH (M)
T Schnulle/K Schnulle/G Kofron/J Kofron
8 CH Raising C3 To The Highest Heights (M)
J Collins
5 GCHS CH Sun Devil King Of The Crossroads (M)
R Nelson/S Davis
4 CH Gypsy's Soul Zicco (M)
D Debrosse
3 Curlies On Wings Boniface BN RN (M)
A Lacrosse/I Koed
2 Nyehyrst Tumbling Mirth (F)
J Siebecker
2 Tephra Amulet Of Summerwind JH (F)
K Swarztrauber


Retrievers (Flat-Coated)
226 GCHG CH Artic Sun's Pursuing The Dream JH (M)
D Brown/S Brown/J Mueller
68 GCHB CH Gamekeepers Sir Mickey JH (M)
S Lutz
51 GCHS CH Argon's Percival Proctor Baxter CGC (M)
L Marsters
42 GCHG CH Beacon's God Of Thunder DJ (M)
C Zelbst/C Zelbst/T Knox
31 CH Shannara's Liberty And Independence (F)
J Nadeau/M Heikes/T Spires/W Heikes
31 GCHG CH Blacfriar Bartholomew Cubbins CD BN GN (M)
R Grimm/R Hill
24 GCHP CH Windy Hill God Of Fire RN JH DS CGC TKN (M)
K Johnson/C Johnson/R Rickert/S Rickert
24 GCHG CH Windy Hill Royal Darling JH (F)
R Rickert/S Rickert/S Muer/M White/L Selof/A Lloyd
23 GCH CH Blacfriar Speaker Of The House CD RE NA (F)
R Hill
19 GCHG CH Beachcliff Beast Of The Southern Wild (F)
D Edwards


Retrievers (Golden)
348 GCHB CH Lakesydes Dancing In My Underwear At (F)
L Schultz/J Corral
309 GCHS CH Jetoca's Twistin' The Night Away (M)
J Caruthers/D Nelson/J Zingula/J Rosenkoetter
254 GCH CH Razzle's The Devil Made Me Do It (M)
C Meddaugh/T Struble
209 GCHS CH Aspenglo Betty Davis Eyes (F)
C Rogers/B Schultz/T Schultz
186 GCHB CH Teddybear's Designer Hayley Paige (F)
K Johnson-Siegle/M Hall/K Judisch
112 GCH CH Leongolden Let's Celebrate Boss (M)
C El Khorchi
111 GCH CH Cloverdale The Student Prince (M)
J Zimmerman
97 GCH CH Maximus In Love Of Maya (F)
A Lima/L Vazquez
94 GCH CH Skye's Come Dance With Me TKN (M)
L Miller
88 CH Top Pride's Double Down V Alristar (F)
M Song


Retrievers (Labrador)
408 GCH CH Belquest Conclusion No Limit Poker (M)
V Creamer/M Creamer/K Creamer-Allison/K Beal
382 GCHS CH Firewater's Vacation From Bella Mare (F)
L Bostwick
158 CH Candyviews From Here To The Moon And Back (M)
L Dickenson/M Dickenson
158 GCHS CH Chambrays Tank'D On The Boulevard (M)
Y Munoz/C Ceballos/J Herzon/J Herzon
141 GCHB CH Sapelo Slugger (M)
H Hector/M Hector/A Chalmers
133 CH Ghoststone's Black Label (M)
J Chambers/S Chambers
129 GCH CH Zinfndel's Boom Boom Pow (F)
G Saldana/J Saldana
113 GCHP CH Everso's Toein' The Line JH (M)
M Henricks/M Mossman
110 GCHG CH Harlequin That Thing You Do (F)
D Sullenberger/J Romeo
99 GCHG CH Rancho's Coast To Coast @ Willcare (M)
R Magee/S Willumsen/J O'Rourke


Retrievers (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)
52 GCHS CH Brynwood's Have A Field Day NA NAJ WC (M)
S Cassens
42 GCHB CH Foxvale's Fire Fly PCD BN RE NJP NFP (M)
B Dorman/D Smith/D Gibbs/S Einck-Paul
30 CH Tollchester's Mauvais Garcon (M)
S Sortwell
28 GCHB CH Tsillan's Heartbreaker At Parkwood (M)
V Anderson/L Smith/P Sage/A Sage/M Gearhart/W
22 GCH CH Tollerpride Decoy N Doubleshot (F)
G Moore/J Gordon/H Gordon
21 CH Chimay All Hands On Deck At Foxbrooke (M)
K Lawless/C Vanover/T Donay
18 CH Avalon's Bring Mia'Nother One (F)
A Lewis/B Nelson Pollock/J Nelson
16 GCH CH Redfoxwaterfox Spring2 The Max RN (M)
S Halse/J Halse
11 GCHS CH Quinncreek's Uptown Funk You Up CDX BN (M)
D Winship
11 CH Whymark's Careful Step (M)
D Lundberg/L Fitzmaurice


Setters (English)
188 GCHG CH Wingfield 'N Chebaco Here And Now (F)
P Coller/D Coller/E Hackett
87 GCHB CH Wingfield 'N Chebaco Bucket List (M)
C Hodges/S Mcgraw/E Hackett/R Barnes
70 GCH CH Ciara N' Honeygait Belle Of The Ball (F)
V Jacobsen/L Afdahl/A Ciaravino/V Ciaravino
59 GCHG CH Santan That Kiss You Remember (M)
L Reynolds/J Cahill/C Cahill
18 GCH CH Kelyric Trouble In Paradise (F)
K Kennedy/L Matter
14 GCH CH Set'R Ridge's Exculsive Dream (M)
M Hunt/M Newman
14 GCH CH Summer Hill This Girl's On Fire (F)
J Fabelo
13 GCHB CH Sea Island's Wrapped Up In Magic (M)
F Neal/S Kuniansky
12 GCH CH Stagedoor Fast & Furious (M)
N Stankovic-Brown
12 GCH CH Huntwood Keeping It Kool (M)
J Hunter/J Braatz


Setters (Gordon)
58 GCHS CH Bran Linn Amulet (F)
N Maounis/J Bell/C Bell/S Nordstrom
44 GCHP CH Hotchkiss Amberlove Back To Nature (M)
L Ward/T Ward
36 GCHS CH Pointsetter Tri-Sett After Midnight (M)
A Johnson-Edwards/K Gatchell/C Edwards
28 GCH CH Triseter Celtic Player MH (M)
A Sutherland/E Joseph/J Moore
25 GCHG CH Hollyhunt Not By Chance (M)
K Stout/M Hunsinger/C Hunsinger
22 GCHG CH Saranac Tipsy Laird (M)
E Fisher/W Fisher
21 GCH CH Relativity Boldly Go (M)
S Nelson/D Paquette
15 GCH CH Triseter Celtic Usher (M)
R Albrecht/E Joseph
7 Gordon Hill Upwind Hunter JH (M)
J Bristow/R Cornum
5 GCH CH Valley View Christmas Knight RI CGC (M)
M O'Brien/J Mazza


Setters (Irish Red and White)
48 GCHB CH Classic Affinity Knock Three Times (M)
D Turner
14 GCH CH Aislingcudo Is Brosna Ciarrai (M)
T Ciesla/P Ua Siaghail/A Ua Siaghail
6 GCHS CH Killary's Grand Getaway CGC TKN (M)
D Griese/D Griese
5 GCHS CH Laurel Oak Santana Heart Of Red Rocks JH (M)
A Lonardi/S Lonardi
4 GCH CH Laurel Oak High Hope BN RI OAP NJP OFP (M)
M Hohman/J Baumgartner
2 Deep Vu Unnecessary Roughness RN (M)
L Moore/B Flowers
1 Deep Vu Going To The Moon (M)
L Moore/B Flowers
1 GCH CH Aislingcudo Cavan Ct Blayney (M)
M Brady/F Brady/P Ua Siaghail


Setters (Irish)
113 GCH CH Roclyn Brew Ha Ha (M)
C Stanford/N Slohin
71 GCHS CH Lunn's Zippity Doo Dah (M)
K Musil
61 GCHS CH Seafarer's Hilo Hattie (F)
E Clay/J Clay/A Clay
57 GCHG CH Erinfyr Winter Classic CGC (M)
M Lamphier/J Lamphier
46 GCHP CH Mi Jean's You Mad Bro? (M)
J Johnson/J Holmberg/J Holmberg/S Shuman
46 GCHS CH Conamara Simply A Superstar (F)
K Carroll/K Carroll/K Grayson/R Kibbee
32 GCHG CH Sweetwood's Knave Of Hearts (M)
M Foote/B Foote
25 GCH CH Tramore Heights Trillionaire (M)
L Hassler/S Hassler/D Carlson/M Carlson
24 CH Militza's I'll Huff And I'll Puff (M)
T Mcneal/R Mcneal/D Kipp
23 GCH CH Vabrill Tabi Vermilion (Czarnecki) (M)
B Foote/M Foote


Spaniels (American Water)
9 CH Beavercreek's Waterway River Crossing (M)
P St. Onge/L Hattrem/L Thorsness
8 CH Beavercreek's Take A Chance On Me (F)
L Mcgrath/L Thorsness/H Pemble
3 CH Waterways Gamecreek Torvald SH CGC TKN (M)
M Dismer/L Hattrem
3 GCHB CH Carolina's Tale Of The Hare RN SH MHR (F)
L Mccracken
2 CH Beavercreek's Master Of Illusion RATO (M)
L Mcgrath/L Thorsness/H Pemble/S Bjugan
2 Kei-Rin's Etta Place (F)
P Kozak/C Douglas
1 Carolina's Little Bonnie Foo Foo (F)
L Mccracken


Spaniels (Boykin)
11 CH Thornhill's Amberfield Surf's Up DJ (M)
A Crocker/L Kern
8 GCH CH Larley's Rolling With The Tide (F)
S Anderson
2 GCHB CH Yr Lagniappe Down In The Boondocks RN (M)
M Rawls/J Rawls/M Machala
1 CH RACH Larley's Luke Skywalker CDX PCD BN RM3 (M)
S Riegerix/P Stevens Knudsen
1 CH Holy City's Nightly Wheeping Whisper CD BN RE (F)
S Riegerix


Spaniels (Clumber)
45 GCHS CH Clussexx Another Day In Paradise (M)
J Hickey
24 GCH CH Moonrysn's Doheny Beach JH (F)
J Wickwire/J Sutherland/R Wickwire/L Wickwire
21 GCHB CH Rainsway & Cajun's Reese's Pieces CGC ATT (M)
R Moss/D Moss/P Holman/M Cole
17 GCH CH Pinkletink's Edgartown Light (M)
M Leland/S Leland
13 GCH CH Tricklecreek Risky Business (M)
K Thomasson/S Grabill
10 GCH CH Sunmagic Saucerful Of Secrets (F)
S Miller/C Miller/C Mills
10 Jazzin To The Beat At Big Boom (M)
J Caruthers/D Nelson/J Zingula
10 CH Spice Twice Sisu (M)
B Thiering/E Faulkenthal/L Browder
5 GCHB CH Cajun & Rainsway's Razzle Dazzle (M)
P Holman/M Cole/R Moss/D Moss
5 CH Stonecrest Remington Braeburn (M)
M Kathryn Clark/M Clark/L Palmer


Spaniels (Cocker) ASCOB
72 GCHG CH Foley's Frat Party CGC (M)
N Foley/S Carter/E Duggan
34 GCH CH Inquest Leo Messi (M)
I Nogueras/P Nogueras
17 GCH CH Twilights She's Oh So Striking (F)
D Prock
15 GCHB CH Lydgate Living On The Edge (M)
J Bruce
13 GCHB CH Showtime Goldwyn My Dan D Dog (M)
D Harris/C Harris
11 CH Kazuyo Queen Jp Lapis Lazuli (M)
Y Nakao
8 GCHB CH Wibs Red Buttons (M)
C Hickman/S Mccord
7 CH Windrift Sapphire (F)
S Mccord
6 CH Madman's Ridin' High Again (M)
C Havasi
6 Ania's Silver Sparkle (F)
A Bak
6 Westglen A Taste Of Chocolate (F)
G Palizzi
6 Never Blue's Winterfell (F)
S Cooper


Spaniels (Cocker) Black
70 GCH CH Silver Pine Just In Time For Stich (M)
A Stich
50 GCHG CH Xotica N Bib N" Tux One Shining Moment" (M)
B Warren
29 GCHG CH Conquest's Maze Runner (M)
M Torres-Young
26 GCH CH Ebs Excusez-Moi (F)
M Clark/E Staso
15 CH Lehi N Amik Creek's By Design (M)
J Mcmanus/H Armour
13 GCHG CH Sovran's La Rejouissance (F)
A Santos/M Buckley
12 GCHG CH Mar-K's Sparks R Going To Fly CGC (M)
B Buell/R Buell/M Raguse/M Ness
12 GCHS CH Ania's Celebrity Profile (M)
A Bak/S Bak
8 GCHS CH Aladdin's Twist Of Fate Tastic (M)
R Halbreich
8 Laurent's Simply The Best (M)
M Mitchell/L Heidrich
8 CH Saratoga's Alternate Design (F)
J Stallard/T Stallard


Spaniels (Cocker) Parti
94 GCH CH Very Vigie Nobody Is Perfect (M)
S Kaul/E Charles/R Beinhauer/D Close/J Cavallin/S
57 GCHS CH Shalybon I'M The Captain Now (M)
L Mclean/B Mclean/T Swanda
19 GCHS CH Hoods Rock N My Genes (M)
J Hood/D Sutliff
14 CH Rockin T's Back In Black (M)
C Castellanos
13 CH Troutcreek's Hey Look At Me (F)
C Durham/T Durham
13 Tri-Pod's I'Ll Have Another (M)
D Podratz
13 Tri-Pod's Don'T Mind If I Do (M)
D Podratz
12 GCHB CH Stand Alone's All Fired Up (M)
H Difrancesco/P Difrancesco
12 GCHB CH Lomapoint She Does It For Money (F)
L Tarantino/M Santos
10 Normandy Silhouette's Spot On (M)
R Beinhauer/L Pitts


Spaniels (English Cocker)
72 GCHG CH K'Mander Dawnglow Arnage (M)
K Anderson/N Atkins/E Atkins/E Neff
68 GCHG CH Foxwoods Ivywood All Hallows Eve (F)
K Lyons/D Mauterer
51 GCHB CH Mi Jean's A Piece Of Heaven (M)
J Holmberg-Baggenstos/J Johnson/J Holmberg
42 GCHS CH Jolyn N Indigo's Gold Dust (M)
E Matuk/L Bettles/L Dobbins/C Bono
42 GCHB CH Lynann's Keeper Of The Flame (M)
L Gall/P Morgan/R Gall Sr.
41 GCHS CH Majestic Sweet Apple Keeping The Dream (M)
K Belter/D Belter/N Sweet
24 Ashbrook Hot Pursuit (F)
C Reeves
23 CH Cedarglen Reliance Memory Seeker (M)
S Haller/D Hoffman
23 CH Indigo's Time For Adventure (M)
C Bono
19 GCH CH Golden Gait's Native Dancer (M)
V Tipple


Spaniels (English Springer)
205 GCHG CH Wynmoor Interstellar (M)
E Kerfoot/J Hayes/P Peterson/C Vose/R Parchman/T
122 GCHG CH Cerise Bonanza (M)
D Cherry/K Huber/H Huber
92 GCHP CH Brightwater Gilchrist Dreaming Out Loud (M)
E Fink/T Lowe/N Siver/C Racey
56 GCH CH Journey Dartek Eldamar Tweet About It (F)
K Bullard/T Viker/J Roberts/D Paladichuk
54 GCHG CH Wynmoor Sweetgrass White Diamonds (F)
E Kerfoot/B Kerfoot/A Smith/R Gatlin
46 GCH CH Dalsland Kytra Crossroad If I Could Turn Back (M)
S Greene/E Jesseman/A Lefernier/L Green
40 GCH CH Telltale Kinky Boots (F)
C Florence/R Novack/B Fink
39 GCH CH Rendition Cerise Embur Born A Crime (M)
M Burney/R Dehmel
24 GCH CH Bryden N Springfire's Our Song (F)
B Van Schoick/H Van Schoick/D Swartwood
21 GCHG CH Legacy Oak Emperor (M)
R Mockoviak/S Mockoviak/K Fitzgerald


Spaniels (Field)
16 GCHG CH Northaven Sandscape Chances Are (M)
S Stebbins/N Dooley Bunch
15 GCHS CH Pemberley's Night Prowler CD BN RE OA (M)
D Stover/M Marshall
15 GCHB CH Nautica's If The Shoe Fits @ Arietta BCAT (F)
K Angoli/A Angoli/D Brewer/K Mastronardi
11 GCHS CH Nautica's Like No Other (M)
J Thibault/D Brewer
6 GCHG CH Sandscape Who's That Girl (F)
J Constance/J Constance/N Dooley Bunch/G Perry
3 GCH CH Calico's Heartwood Orange Is The New Black (M)
E Dvorsky/P Dvorsky/M Johnson/K Hirschy-Seivert
1 GCHB CH RACH Kingsbury Run's Center Field CDX (M)
W Abraham
1 CH Kingsbury Run Caribbean Betty's Queen BN CGC (F)
I Jurek
1 CH Pridemark Prophecy (M)
T Osborn
1 GCH CH Calico's Right To Remain Silent DCAT CGC (M)
L Lindquist/M Mentink-Lindquist/L Lindquist


Spaniels (Irish Water)
17 GCHB CH Poole's Ide Say No More CD RN CGC (F)
H Loonsk/G Siner/B Urban
16 GCH CH Brekkon's First Mark CGC (M)
R Brooks/M Bryant
8 Coomara Ogha O'Bobn At Beltane BN RN RATN CGC (F)
L Newton
7 CH Flintcrest Five Star General (M)
S Duncan/C Shelby
6 CH Tara's I'Ve Got The Magic In Me (M)
T Darling-Lyon
3 Whistle Stop Wynner Takes All (F)
S Thistle-Miller
2 CH Realta Let It Rain At Cuchulain (F)
T Ufkes/H Gervais
1 Flintcrest Going All In @ Whistlestop (F)
E Fogg/M Evans


Spaniels (Sussex)
7 CH Twelve Gates Like A Precious Stone (M)
R Valenzano/C Valenzano
6 GCHB CH Tara's N Primetime Dark Star Imperial Stout (F)
T Darling-Lyon/K Cottingham
5 GCHB CH Maritime Job Is Done Walk Away (M)
B Launder/T Launder
5 Lexxfield Tansley (F)
J Lewis/J Thomas
5 GCH CH Kamand Arundel Train Wreck @ Tara (M)
K Toner/A Toner
2 GCH CH Labry Berry Depech Mode CGCA TKN (M)
K Tuttle
2 Lexxfield Paddington (M)
K Howard
2 GCHB CH Remedi Wild Cherry Tango Down BN RAE (M)
B Griffin/R Morton
2 Hellfires Sweet Serendipity (F)
P Bebeau/R Bebeau
2 CH Petit Chien Brun's Thunder In Winter CGCA TKN (M)
K Opel


Spaniels (Welsh Springer)
88 GCH CH Royailes Pinkerton (M)
N Carlton/G Carlton/S Burgess/A Carlton
70 GCHB CH Welford's Jesmond Waterfall (M)
C Sorensen/U Pettersson/M Helms/P Gilson/Statesman
43 GCHG CH Farhill's Pride And Prejudice (M)
M Hilliard
21 GCH CH Clussexx Got The Go Ahead From Stonecroft (F)
E Miller/D Johnson/J Hubbard
18 CH Middlebrook Starters Line AX AXJ XF CGC TKN (M)
I Vonderahe/R Keltos
14 GCHS CH Clussexx Trouble Never Takes A Holiday (M)
J Haverick/K Gonzalez
10 CH Wyld Wynds Teller Of Tall Tales BN RA CGCA (M)
S Schunzel/J Schunzel/D Wood/J Wood
8 Chessy Creek Celtic Charisma (F)
M Summers/E Bridges
8 GCH CH Statesman's Riverboat Belle THDN CGC (F)
J Blanchard
8 Mystic Acres It's A Wonderful Life RI CGC TKN (M)
S Nist/K Vooris


Spinoni Italiani
19 GCHG CH Spinfandel The Force Is Strong CGC (M)
E Bergenheier
19 CH Collina D'Oro Solo Un Bacio (F)
C Wisch- Abraham/S Belt/L Reeves
16 GCH CH Italix Georgiana (F)
S Hudson
11 GCHB CH Quattro Zampe Cosabella (F)
T Turner/K West/P Beaver
11 CH Dry Grass Condurre Con Il Mio Cuore (M)
R Van Ess/D Forry
10 CH Affilato Oliver Twist (M)
S Ruth
10 GCH CH Couchfields Zara Del Mucrone (F)
M Brustein/D Brooks/P Folz/D Folz
8 GCH CH Spinsetters Rose Amongst The Thorns By (F)
P Brusk/J Brusk
6 GCH CH Kalas Fly Me To The Moon JH (M)
A Matias/K Hamaker
5 GCHB CH Camkota Nobody Does It Better CGC (M)
A Gabler/P Gabler/E Bernecker


Vizslas
174 GCHP CH Tradewind's Ida Bomb JH CA (M)
M Bickley/F Bickley/I Kavafian
145 GCHG CH Firelight Citius Altius Fortius At Trublu (M)
L Medley/M Porfido/K Beckwith
89 GCH CH What A View's Fashionista (F)
A Duncan/M Porfido-Delucia/A Mitts
69 GCHG CH Pagliacci Kizmar Wicked Suspense At (M)
K Carnahan/S Carnahan
69 GCH CH Renaissance Good To The Last Drop (F)
L Durham
62 GCHS CH Cruiser's Got The Moves Like Jagger BN RN (M)
J Kast/J Hoffbeck
61 CH Renaissance Red Diamond Party Fever (M)
J Coen-Kotechi/M Rochester
57 GCH CH Rhapsody Tales Of Suspense BN CGCA (F)
M Paul/M Porfido
50 CH Pursuit's Trek To The Triple Crown CGC (M)
G Fleming
35 GCH CH Korona Herceg Phoenix JH CGC TKN (M)
P Alvarez


Weimaraners
96 GCH CH Luxe The Grand Illusion (M)
J Aune
82 GCHP CH Silhouette's Spellbound (M)
C Cassidy
59 GCH CH Silverbay's Born This Way! CGC TKI (M)
R Harper-Gardea/M Gardea
45 GCHB CH Edgefield's Now You See Me Now You Don'T (F)
R Thomas/P Boyce
34 GCH CH Simpatico Journey Of Thrills (M)
B Rosenberg Md/J Rosenberg
33 GCHP CH Silhouette's Showstopper (F)
J Rosenberg/B Rosenberg/C Cassidy
31 GCH CH Jewel's Lil Sapphire (F)
J Comeau
27 GCH CH Tripawd N' Mtn Homes She's Rockin It In (F)
D Lampers/R Lampers/M Wilson
26 GCH CH Jewel's Starry Night (M)
C Meyer/A Doornink
24 GCH CH Rosewin's Legacy In Time (M)
D Alarie


Wirehaired Pointing Griffons
39 GCHS CH Whiskeytown Stonehenge Riding Shotgun JH (M)
K De Santo/K Desanto
25 GCH CH Capstones Diamond Roonaghofflatbrook JH (F)
D Quinn
18 GCHG CH Southern Flash's Cloud Runner (M)
K Cate/B Cate
11 GCH CH Stonehenge Moon Meet U At The Point SH (F)
J Stanley/G Auchincloss
10 GCHG CH Whiskeytown Genesee On Tap MH (F)
L Delaney
6 GCHG CH Whiskeytown Grey Goose (M)
L Scanland/L Bennett
6 Alibi's Built For The Wild (M)
C Goldman/J Goldman
6 GCHG CH Whiskeytown Captain Morgan Cranberry (F)
K Woods/T Libertore/L Delaney
6 GCH CH Soonipi Point's Joyau Du Midwest CGC (M)
E Tatroe
5 GCH CH Appealing Drama Critic (M)
S Piel/L Minnick


Wirehaired Vizslas
11 GCH CH Gonegos Wrong Way Ticket (M)
L Tobey
10 GCHS CH Lascard De La Lande De Bourberouge FDC (M)
C Daniel
5 Zoldmali Java (F)
C Hansen
5 CH Zoldmali Red Head JH CGC (M)
S Kimmerle/C Anderson
2 CH Vizcaya's Cordon Del Azufre (M)
N Edmunds
2 GCH CH Zoldmali Kongo (M)
C Traub