Airedale Terriers
41 CH Brisline's E-Ticket (M)
C Reynolds/J Rangel/G Mcrae
24 GCHB CH Windancer's California Zephyr (M)
N Strohmaier/W Strohmaier
22 GCH CH Longvue Buonaire Daredevil With Tailsup (M)
A Clyde/P Weinberger/L Weinberger/L Buonauro
19 GCHS CH Yeloman Longvue G'Day Mate (M)
T Lohmuller/M Title/C Mckenzie
8 GCHB CH Longvue Up The Ante (M)
A Clyde/T Clyde/W Mayne
7 GCHB CH Joval Pot Of Gold (F)
M Sorensen/V Rickard
6 GCHG CH Crescent V Raynaire V Emerick's Triple (M)
K Coffey/C Johnson/C Labella
6 GCH CH Penaire Bryndale Carolina On My Mind (F)
J Clarke/A Brinker/J Maly
4 GCH CH Joval Pearls Of Love (F)
V Rickard/J Rickard
4 GCH CH Cast Iron Hellcat Striking Out for Blue Mtn (M)
L Mathers/D Delaney
4 GCH CH Epoch's Time Well Spent (F)
A Moore/D Moore


American Hairless Terriers
23 GCHB CH Pentastar's Mr. Playboy (M)
C Spears/R Morris
19 GCH CH Edelweiss Hi-Life Faye Tality (F)
J Parker/K Knoles/S Miller
11 GCH CH Wmk's Eye Of The Storm@Rojolos CA BCAT (M)
J Perez/C Perez/K Pingel/R Pingel
9 GCHB CH Rip It Up Kashin It In (M)
P Smith/H Johnson
7 Wmk's Breaking Bad (M)
K Pingel/C Collins/R Pingel/M Preuit
6 GCHS CH Floridays Fins To The Left @ Bur-Way (M)
D Holmes/K Jepson
4 GCH CH Lace Signed Sealed Delivered I'M Urs CA (M)
R Townsend/K Townsend
4 CH Wmk's Empire Of The Light (F)
K Pingel/R Pingel
4 GCH CH Floridays Song Of The Sea RN CA BCAT DJ (F)
R Sainato/F Quade/D Baker/E Staley
3 After All's Thumb A Ride (M)
M Vinson
3 Cedarrose Naenae Dreaming@Ramblewood (M)
L Jackson/J Craver/W Jackson
3 Rose Hills Just A Lil Night Fury @ Elcy (M)
E Vander Heul
3 CH Elcys Mighty Moose On The Run (F)
E Vander Heul
3 CH Wmk's At All Costs (M)
K Pingel/R Pingel/A Pingel/C Rice


American Staffordshire Terriers
58 GCHG CH Alpine's Lbk Living On The Road BCAT DS (M)
E Thomason/L Keller/A Tighe/K Thomason
56 GCHP CH Roadhouse's Life Of The Party CA RATN (M)
K Rudzik/G Roadhouse/E Bannin
49 GCHS CH Plk's Going For The Gold BCAT (M)
R Ellis/L Ellis
40 GCHB CH Blackanimastaffs Little Red Riddinghood (F)
C Stroupe
35 GCH CH Carmichael's Gigi Hadid (F)
S Whitlow/R Whitlow
29 GCH CH Alpine's No Fly Zone CGC (M)
C Evans/J Reeves
22 GCH CH Fraja Ec Eyes On The Prize (F)
K Rudzik/E Bannin
21 GCHB CH Gingerblu How Do You Like Me Now (M)
S Zimmerman/C Zimmerman
20 GCHG CH Irresistibull's I'M On Fire With Ambition (M)
J Steinle/K Sheppard/L Lavender
18 CH Old Mountain's You'Re Looking At My Wing Man (M)
M Lazic/I Miletic


Australian Terriers
17 GCHS CH Temora Steal My Heart CA TKN (M)
D Radman Kruetzfeldt
16 CH Acebreeders Queen B (F)
T Schreeder/S Bachman
13 CH Ryba's Skyfall (F)
S Stoller
13 GCH CH Ryba's And The Beat Goes On For Tera-K RN (M)
D Evans/S Bachman/T Schreeder
10 GCHS CH Samabel Silver Bullet (M)
A Samarotto/C Coleman
9 GCH CH Ryba's A Day At The Races (M)
S Bachman/T Schreeder
8 CH Temora Blackrange Welcome To The Dark Side (M)
A Smith-Tilot
7 GCHB CH Temora Southern Comfort (F)
J Obrien
6 CH Johmanda's Ammatria (F)
K Floyd/G Floyd
5 CH Santan Radiant Blue Moon Mist (F)
J Miller
5 CH Temora Zing Zing Zoom Zoom (F)
J Johnson/M Gray


Bedlington Terriers
16 GCH CH First Class Harrah's Graybeard Player (M)
J Fogel
13 GCHB CH Wildwynd I Lost My Marbles BN JE CGCU (F)
T Colbert
12 GCHS CH Lamz A Dance With Dragons FDC CAA (F)
L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau/M Zembrzuski
11 GCHB CH Lamz Really Really Ridiculously Good (M)
L Zembrzuski
6 GCHS CH First Class Sparkles Fishnet & Platforms (F)
J Fogel
5 CH Kinterra Ernesto Che Guevara (M)
K Pankratova
3 Kaylynn's The Gems Start Here (F)
D Cucka/S Beutler
2 Jewelbox Platinum Blonde (F)
L Jun Yao
1 CH Lamz As You Wish, Buttercup (M)
L Zembrzuski/K Morison
1 CH M&M Lamz Liv'Er Let Die (M)
L Zembrzuski/M Miller/C Miller/G Gilbeau


Border Terriers
101 GCHS CH Wynot Let It Be (M)
K Shorter/K Fitzpatrick/K Richardson
100 GCHB CH Meadowlake High Times (F)
K Fitzpatrick/K Richardson
77 GCHB CH Mchill's Wicked Gamez Of Hemlock Lane (F)
E Smith/P Holson/R Yuhasz-Smith
55 GCHB CH Bannerkin's Rainmaker JE BCAT (M)
B Graham
49 GCHS CH Meadowlake Simply Sassy (F)
M Title/C Mckenzie/K Fitzpatrick
36 GCHS CH Bascovail Floatin' Purple Draegonfly (M)
A Skoglund/D Behan/J Behan
35 GCHS CH Middleshires I'M The Real Dill! (M)
S Moore/T Skinner
34 GCH CH Meadowlake Firestorm (M)
T Beverly/G Cobussen
31 CH Surefyre's Blue Jean Baby (F)
C Bartlett
27 GCHG CH Lndi's Heavenly Scottish Delight (M)
C Muller/K Vonk/P Lara


Bull Terriers (Colored)
29 GCHS CH Grabo Testarossa Formula For Drama (M)
G Graham/R Thomas
21 CH Glentom No Chaser Needed (M)
A Graulau/G Wright/J Graulau/T Cournoyer
17 GCHB CH Notorious Right Royal (F)
A Jaspers/P Jaspers/K Wilkerson
15 CH Action Formula For A Primadrama (F)
L Pierini/K Prater-Piles/F Berez
11 CH Action Cosmic Dreamboat CGC (M)
F Berez/Y Wayne/J Wayne
7 The Formula For Moonlight Is Brilliant (F)
C Liz Thomas/K Prater-Piles
4 GCHB CH Zoozooz Secret Spell (F)
S Salmon/A Salmon
3 Apprentice Puttin' On The Ritz In Action (F)
M Migliore/C Perrott/B Deevers/F Berez
2 Tuffnutz Cutie Patootie (F)
B Ugoretz/L Lemke
1 Le Monde Pour Mikhnevich (M)
D Carpenter


Bull Terriers (White)
30 CH Grabo N Bestuvall Once In A Blue Moon (M)
G Graham/R Thomas
19 GCH CH Megavilles Reckless (M)
C Greaney/L Greaney
17 CH Jockos Hellacious Suzi @ Jackannette (F)
J Degidio/A Kart
13 Jocko's The Gunslinger @ Jackannette (M)
J Degidio/A Kart
12 CH Formulas Roman Gladiator At Brilliant (M)
C Whitmer/D Whitmer/K Prater Piles
5 GCH CH Stonehouse's Easy Being Royal (F)
M Lockyer/D Lockyer/M Aten
3 CH Twylite Return To Sender (F)
C Boley
3 Acclaim's Formula For A Tru-Heart (M)
G Knauss/J Snider
1 Sierra View Bestuvall Cross The Bridge City (F)
J Gaddis/M Antle
1 Acclaim's Formula For A Tru-Hearted Dame (F)
B Strahley/J Snider


Cairn Terriers
96 CH Hjohoo's Hjo Want It All (F)
V Malzoni
95 GCH CH Rheny's Atomic Blonde At Redcoat (F)
A Mcdonald/K Smith/P Grimes
85 GCHS CH Cairndale Argyle Swedish Fusion (M)
J Mortenson/P Gregg/W Gilpin/M Gilpin
46 GCHG CH Scotch Broom Colum Macniall (M)
J Mchugh/S Mchugh
41 GCHS CH Cyntu's Abracadabra (M)
S Vogt/K Aurelius
35 GCHS CH Nicairn Aurelia Hjo Got The Spirit CAA (F)
N Higgins/C Onstad
27 CH Terriwood Dancing In The Dark (M)
K Godwin/T Godwin/B Doyle/N Doyle
19 GCH CH Stonebridge Upper Crust (F)
D Reynolds
14 GCHG CH The Black Magic Woman Of Braveheart (F)
S Dixon
14 GCH CH Hillhouse-Gremlins Marmalade And Biscuits (F)
M Hostler/J Sowards


Cesky Terriers
4 GCH CH Bluefire Defying Gravity (M)
M Kipp/H Million/T Smith/P Bale
4 GCHB CH Norkinstein Bavaria (F)
T Smith/H Million/L Bowman/P Bale
4 CH Bluefire Smokey Masquerade At Larook (F)
R Miller/T Smith/P Bale/L Miller
2 Lississippi Grand Dame Demelza (F)
M Kipp/G Dorsey
2 GCH CH Julerr Akvavit Avante FDC AX AXJ OF CA (M)
G Robertson


Dandie Dinmont Terriers
20 GCHS CH Day O Joy's Penniewise And Pound Foolish (M)
J Bernander/D Bernander
16 GCH CH Day O Joy's Buzzy Bee CGCA CGCU TKN (M)
J Bernander/D Bernander/R Bernander
12 CH Bonnyrigg Lady Beatrix Potter (F)
D Hanowitz
8 CH Day O Joy's Glitter (M)
J Bernander/D Bernander/R Bernander
7 GCH CH Derrydown Housekeeper Zsa Zsa (F)
K Dorn/L Dorn
5 Day O Joy's Cashew Crunch At Dreamboat (F)
L Chapal
4 CH Glahms Destination Dreamboat (F)
L Chapal/M Macbeth
3 Danchester's Zero Chance On Me (M)
L Stanton
3 Elfwish Pegg'O My Heart (F)
D Francis/S Wolfskill
2 King's Mtn. My Fair Lady (F)
S Hickson/B Stenmark/B Pumfrey
2 CH King's Mtn. Henry Higgins (M)
T Bell


Fox Terriers (Smooth)
46 GCHB CH Lil'Itch Maxwell Jones (M)
S Hoesman/L Smith
28 GCHB CH Mazeppa Hartwood RATN (F)
M Luther/D Montigny
22 GCHS CH Absolutely By Design (M)
T Bradley/D Gabel/J Smith
17 GCH CH Hampton Ct Broxden Dropthe Mic (M)
V Malzoni/A Booth/P Booth
13 GCH CH High Mtn Divine Design At Tralen CA DCAT (M)
T Luty/L Luty
10 GCHS CH Cheltenham Harewood Tainted Apple (F)
M Peterson/A Peterson/A Harwood
8 GCH CH Misty Hollow's Light It Up (M)
T Voss/T Schwartz
8 GCH CH Green Acres Groove Is In The Heart (F)
D Mayer
6 Toddot Rhyme And Reason (F)
J Engemann
6 GCHB CH Cheltenham Lord Of Rings BCAT RATN CGC (M)
S Wilson


Fox Terriers (Wire)
16 GCHS CH Dalriada's Archangel At Mgk CD BN RI OA (M)
K Read/C Campbell
13 GCH CH Open Fire Van Folini Home (M)
S Fishell
8 Edenshire Cricklewood Braveheart (M)
P Harrison/M Raggett
7 Foxhollow Mr Tambourine Man At Foxhaus (M)
D Igou/R Igou
7 Wayfarer Stars Fell On Alabama (F)
T Grills
7 CH Sanherpinc Blazing Fire At Crystcrack (M)
K Harris/G Snellings/S Pinto
4 MOLDHUNTER DONKA (F)
(Foreign Dog - Registration Pending.)
4 Foxshire Lady Willa (F)
W Santiago/C Martin/R Pineiro/A Sobrado
3 Hampton Court's Take It While It's Hot (M)
V Malzoni
2 Random Rise Up (F)
N Appleyard


Glen of Imaal Terriers
127 GCHS CH Abberann Lament For Owen Roe (M)
T Nesbitt
31 GCHB CH Gleann Damn Daisy (F)
S Savilahti/M Mcdaniel/B Wright-Osment
27 CH Keadeen's Beyond The Pale (M)
A Tighe/J Kindall
19 GCHG CH Abberann Torcan (M)
T Nesbitt
15 GCHS CH Abberann Black Velvet Band By Galore (F)
K Murphy/T Nesbitt/K Murphy
11 GCHS CH Keadeen's Blue Boy For Bluesette CAA (M)
G Dairiki/S Distefano/A Tighe/J Kindall
11 GCH CH Daulton's Eili From Emerald Isle BCAT RATN (F)
A Pember/J Daulton/P Estes
11 GCH CH Keadeen's By Happy Chance (M)
W Harrenstein/A Tighe/K Harrenstein/J Kindall
8 GCH CH Kilkenny's Love And Happiness SE CAA (M)
G Dairiki/S Blum/S Distefano
7 GCHG CH Kilkenny's Across The Universe At Setanta (F)
T Nesbitt/B Daly


Irish Terriers
65 GCHG CH Trackways Cassidy Pi'D Piper (M)
T Cassidy/C Cassidy/P Howard/H Howard
33 GCHG CH Merry Mac Ztriking (M)
T Vandezande
10 GCHS CH Rockledge Mr Murphy Of Meath (M)
L Honey
8 CH Red Branch Serrano TKN (M)
E Metz/S Ballinger/J Metz
6 GCH CH Morrigan's Ms. Quimby Flies The Channel! (F)
C Randle
6 GCHB CH Blaesing Sharob's Divine Destiny (F)
S Lindgren/R Lindgren


Kerry Blue Terriers
37 GCHB CH Bluecrush Freedom And Whiskey! (M)
E Hart Hansen
37 GCH CH Kilgawny Total Anarchy Tg (M)
J Garahan/K Garahan
34 GCHS CH Something Blue For Clanciarrai (M)
G Lee
28 GCHB CH Kallehan Super Power (M)
H Siu
22 GCHS CH Cross The Rubicon Korvin Ray (M)
N Kunze
14 GCHB CH Tontine's American Brit (F)
J Agnew/L Cunningham
14 CH Kebulak Wear My Kiss (M)
R Young
12 GCHS CH Gaelgorm Shades Of Darkness (M)
U Sass/D Wilde/H Hunter
8 GCH CH Teagan O'Doul Of Silverthorn (M)
A Smith/M Smith
7 GCHB CH Kallehan's Hear Me Roar (F)
N Han/K Tachikake


Lakeland Terriers
44 GCHS CH Elite's Mystical Spitfire (F)
D Lawrence/C Lawrence/P Peters
27 GCH CH Well-Red Clifftops Empress (F)
P Harbison
25 GCHS CH Ellenside Red Ike At Eskwyre (M)
T Fayram/C Fayram/L Miodonski
8 CH Teraz Matrix Quip (M)
J Crowe
5 CH Saredon This Is England (M)
E Tannehill/D Tannehill
4 CH Teraz Sail Calypso (F)
J Crowe/D Murphy
4 CH Hi-Kel Heartthrob (M)
M Wooldridge
3 GCH CH Keslake's Cocktails At Six (F)
M Holmes/L Rogan
2 GCH CH Hollybriar Summer Wind JE (F)
P Rock
1 GCH CH Chelines El Terremoto (M)
J Mccarthy/R Mccarthy
1 CH Kokopelli's Norma Jean TKN (F)
S Pallos


Manchester Terriers (Standard)
35 GCH CH Jazzman Beyond The Reef (F)
Z Bolin/K Dumont
28 GCHG CH Noble's Random Reaction At Toria BCAT (M)
T Taylor/V Herbert-Thorsland
18 GCHS CH Cashlane's Witch Of Blackbird Pond (F)
S Cafferty/O Hodgkinson
15 GCHS CH Medley's Just Reward RATN CGC TKN (M)
S Printemps/T Myers/R Berrend
11 CH Raintree's National Forrest On Woodlane (M)
B Wood/B Wood
10 GCH CH Medley's Love U 2 The Moon And Back (F)
S Berrend/T Myers
4 GCH CH Dragonflyz No Mas Pantalones (F)
E Sperry
4 GCHB CH Jetcity The Caped Crusader (M)
L Nonog
3 GCH CH Jetcity Atomic Blonde (F)
L Nonog/T Myers
2 CH Fantasy's Mercy (F)
B Leidner


Miniature Bull Terriers
83 GCHS CH Brownstone's Ultimate Weapon (M)
A Hogge/C Brown-Stone/A Johnson
76 GCH CH Bullikountry's Rhinestone Cowboy CA (M)
R Kennedy
40 GCHB CH Kingsmere Rhinestone Hot Tashi CGC (F)
H Rhine
36 GCHS CH Notorious Pocket Rocket (M)
L Mann/A Jaspers/P Jaspers
25 GCH CH Mischievous Elaine De L'Empire Du Bull (F)
M Himmelreich
24 GCHS CH Menusha's Pancho Villa (M)
C Baldridge
19 GCHS CH Goblin's Dulin Tango's Party Time (M)
M Dulin/M Watkins
15 CH Menusha Goblin This Is How We Do It With Winstar (M)
B Krautler/H Beaudrot
12 CH Kingsmere Sharp Dressed Man (M)
N Devore
12 CH Goblin Bo-Dayshus Fais Do-Do With Dulin Tango (F)
P St Raymond/M Dulin/M Watkins


Miniature Schnauzers
183 GCHG CH Carmel Sky High Wish Upon A Star (F)
M Jacobs/M Lande/S Soos-Kazel/C Ewer/Y Phelps
91 GCHG CH Zrules Panache (M)
L Mendelsohn/P Mendelsohn
59 GCH CH Mystique's Knock Out (M)
B Bonds/C Dugan
45 GCH CH Bachi's Play Without Mercy (M)
C Hafner/A Montila
32 GCHB CH Uptown Devil Wears Prada (F)
D Valverde/K Colby
24 GCH CH Minuteman Colder Weather (M)
C Mcmillan
21 CH Blackwitch Blue Time Force (M)
C Beagle/D Beagle
20 GCHB CH Laroh's Wyoming Delight (F)
R Hartshorn/L Hartshorn/C Hallock/B Kilbourne
17 GCHB CH Lion-L Imperial Palace Pullman Car FDC (M)
P Jacobs/K Jacobs
14 GCHS CH Cruising In Style (M)
P Schott


Norfolk Terriers
8 CH Strathinver Pepperoni (M)
J Eckert
5 CH Huntsman Super Sonic Jett (M)
M Haskins/M Haskins/R Snyder
4 CH Orchard Hill Party On At Y-V (M)
Yarrow Knl/Venerie Knl
3 GCH CH Juslyn Choptank Dream On Tenterra (M)
R Sutton/C Sutton/D Wall/K Graham/S Bernhard/M
3 GCHS CH Avalon's Rocket Man @ Rexroth (M)
L Walter/S Walter/L Pelletier
3 Glendale Miss American Pie (F)
L Haring
2 GCHB CH Yarrow Venerie Spring Frost (F)
P Beale/B Sweigart
2 CH Nightingale's It's Deja Vu All Over Again (M)
S Aguirre/R Coppedge
1 GCHS CH Villassa Country Belle (F)
B Miller/K Hurrion


Norwich Terriers
75 GCHS CH Littlefield Jersey Boy (M)
C Kiino/M Purvins
56 GCHB CH Verdant's Levi The Lucky One (M)
B Miller/C Chen/C Trexler
44 GCHB CH Country Boy Classic Black Bentley (M)
J Demason/J Hilliard
31 GCHB CH Country Boy Liam Of Fine Hill (M)
E Fineburg
30 GCHB CH Thistledews's Rhymes With Dolores (F)
J Rossi
18 CH Amblegreen Dralion Mr Bean (M)
P Mayes/L Wood/H Tomlins
18 GCH CH Littlefield I'M Your Huckleberry (M)
P Cope
16 GCH CH Alegria Take A Chance On Me TKN (M)
M Kelley
10 GCHB CH Dungeness Inspector Bruno By Littlefield (M)
E Jong/B Litchford/L Little
9 GCHG CH Wildefox's Ace Up My Sleeve (M)
N Wilde


Parson Russell Terriers
34 GCH CH Highland Downs Perfectly Normal (M)
R Ford/J Miller
33 GCHG CH Shalimar Orejacs On Target BCAT (M)
J Caulk/C Burgasser
10 GCH CH Bowery-Bravo Better Than A Bentley FDC JE (M)
C Presley/C Edwards/M Cabral/B Wilson
10 CH Ravenclaw Under The Sea (M)
L Paulson/K Rickard/T Crady-Roache
7 GCHB CH Thunder Hill Daydream Believer BCAT (F)
J Slater-Moody/V Moody
7 GCH CH Posey Canyon Classic Joint Venture BCAT (F)
S Emerson/J Johnston
6 Sunrock The Highlander (M)
C La Duc Buchanan/R Buchanan
5 Ravenclaw's Thinking Outside The Box (F)
P Leisle
2 Heart-Songs Like A Rose Of Foxwarren (F)
L Geyer-Limitone/R Limitone
2 GCH CH Shalimar Orejacs Moment In Time (F)
C Burgasser/J Caulk
2 Heart-Songs New York State Of Mind Of Foxwarren JE (M)
J Miller/J Miller


Rat Terriers
62 GCHB CH Indigo Igo Legacys Next Phase Shake Ur (M)
J Ferguson/T Carter/A Mclaughlin
20 GCHG CH River Ridge's Level Of Intrigue FDC MX (M)
S Zimmerman/S Mcwilliams
10 GCHB CH Aacres Be My Valentine @ Icon (F)
R Morgan/F Towell
8 Gadget (M)
K Kummer
8 CH Qgk's One With The Waggly Tail CGC (F)
M Van Der Hagen
8 GCHB CH Rnb's Blue Chip Boy (M)
S Cadell
4 GCH CH Bellridge's It Takes A Village (M)
B Trammell/F Trammell/K Jepson/E Blair
4 GCH CH River Ridge Got My Eye On U (M)
S Zimmerman/L Hedemark/S Mcwilliams
3 Mills Spot (M)
B Mills
3 Outlaws Good Magic (F)
S Sanchez


Russell Terriers
72 GCHB CH All Jacks Quarterback (M)
R Debary/M Fonzo
49 GCHB CH Wild Fires Star On Hollywood Blvd (F)
J Katz/L Wolf Jr
18 GCHS CH High Pointe Earth Angel (F)
M Ulrich/L Mykleby-Ulrich/S Miyahara
17 CH Marlyn Triple Threat (M)
M Title/C Mckenzie
15 GCH CH Foxfield Devil Or Angel (F)
S Sobel
14 GCHS CH D.B.F. Bobcat Photo Finish (F)
S Johnson/C Lundin
14 CH Ell-Ell's Thief Of Hearts (F)
F Godbout
11 GCH CH Woodsongs Makers Mark (M)
M Dodge/M Reid
11 GCHB CH D.B.F. After Party (F)
C Lundin/S Jones
10 CH Spotswood D.B.F. Ivy League (F)
L Harrell
10 CH Rolling Hill Pismo Pete (M)
P Narz


Scottish Terriers
164 GCHS CH Bravo It's An Industry Term (F)
R Ott/P Kuhn
49 GCHS CH Paloma Scalawag Vanguard (M)
D Burge/L Sanchez/A Sanchez/P Bolen
33 GCHP CH Whiskybae Haslemere Habanera (F)
C Lacoe/J Barton/F Melville
26 GCHS CH Kriscot's On My Honor (M)
K Dunleavy/H Krisko
24 GCHB CH Afterglow's A Storms A Coming (M)
L Inman Lee/C Hillhouse
20 CH Afterglow's Remember My Name (F)
C Hillhouse/L Inman Lee
18 GCHS CH Kelwyn's High Society (F)
K Edell
17 GCH CH Lucia's Dream Some Like It Hot (M)
B Dalbey/D Cross
13 GCHB CH Charthill Shirescot Clan Keith (M)
C Hill/K Hill/C Miniman
12 CH MacBrechin's Legacy Leidi (F)
H Lindberg/D Lindberg/K Salkus/M Salkus


Sealyham Terriers
26 GCHG CH Thunder Road's Little Deuce Coupe (M)
A Hall/O Forlicz
14 GCH CH Bluff's End Sail On Sailor (M)
C Echelbarger/T Mcfadden
11 GCHB CH Slyfox Cecil De Rougemont (M)
P Platel
10 CH Ellusion's Ramesses The Great (M)
M Erickson/D Erickson/E Dunlavey
7 GCH CH Bonney Shine Bright Like A Diamond (F)
B Snyder
7 GCHB CH Pegfield Tintern Tiggy-Winkle (F)
S Sweatt/C Sechler/C Jennings/H Sutliff/P Browne
6 CH Efbegoodspiceavalonis Elektra (F)
D Weinberger/L Jowett
2 GCH CH Goodspice Ebfes St Catherine's Patches Of (M)
J Vanscoik/M Good
1 GCH CH Thunder Rd Bring The Boys Back Home (F)
A Koch


Skye Terriers
15 GCHB CH Seamist Knight And Day You Are The One (M)
E Lehman/C Kennel
8 GCHB CH Linum The Juggler (M)
J Fatzinger/M Pesare
4 GCH CH Juger Edelweiss Prince Lionheart (M)
C St John/K J'Anthony
2 GCH CH Gold River Silver Bells At Elsmoor (F)
J Ordner/K Sanders
2 Solana Faire Skyes I'M No Angel (F)
M Shiue/M Gallagher
2 GCH CH Solana Games People Play (F)
R Langley/S Langley/M Shiue
1 GCH CH Utzmoor Malibu Barbie At Rover Run (F)
J Simonds/C Simonds


Soft Coated Wheaten Terriers
230 GCHS CH Doubloon's Extreme Gamer (M)
E Landa
39 GCH CH Cachet Freedom Parade (M)
L Demattia/B Demattia
29 GCHS CH Harbour Hill One In A Million (F)
S Sakauye/L Smith
17 GCHS CH Moxxy Shandalee Hello Gorgeous (F)
D Sealy/N Bailey
15 GCHB CH Keepsake's Raise Your Galss (M)
S Robinson/S Robinson/C Satherley/P Tims
10 CH Star Little Big Shot (M)
M Evans/D Daniel
10 CH Sage's Breath Of Fire (M)
S Russo/F Russo
9 CH Orion Trebol Break The Box (M)
G Rueda/S Durbin/M Durbin/B Geertson
7 GCHB CH Sundance's Kajun Ball Of Fire (M)
S Settoon/S Wuerz
7 GCHS CH Kolohe It's Raining Sunshine (M)
P Radin
7 GCH CH Starlight Never Ending Love (F)
S Banas


Staffordshire Bull Terriers
69 GCHG CH Classy Staffys Look What's Brewin' (M)
R Maes
52 GCHB CH Shortyrocks Dream A Little Dream Of Me (F)
M Bryant/S Carter
39 GCHS CH Absolute Massie Whiskey Tango Foxtrot (F)
D Planche/B Aguillard
33 CH Jonestowns The Answer: My Ezma Junior (M)
K Estlund/M Jones
30 CH Marroquin's King Koda (M)
J Marroquin
29 GCHS CH Earthquakes Staffs Just One Look (M)
A Collins/S Rownd
25 GCH CH Rockstaff Heart's Desire Of Curl (M)
B Epperson/E Harris
23 GCH CH Manorview's Shot Thru The Heart RN CA (M)
T Pawson/L Walk
22 GCHB CH Juggernaut's Charmer Celtic Warrior Princess (F)
R Lebedeff/L Petersen
19 GCHB CH Manorview's Mister, It's Your Lucky Day (M)
T Pawson/D Jacks


Welsh Terriers
46 GCH CH Abbeyrose Captain Morgan (M)
M Duafala/P Allen/J Anspach/C Yorke
20 CH Snowtaires Take The Lead (M)
B Decker,
17 GCH CH Shiloh Morning & Teritails Random Act Of (F)
C Francis/T Lohmuller
9 Rangel's Celtic Prince (M)
P See/J See/G Rangel/I Rangel
8 GCHG CH Seebest Supergirl (F)
P See/J See
7 GCHB CH Dragon Shield's Gold Standard At Windy (M)
H Hull/E Hull/D Wyatt
7 Wildewind Brightluck's Golden Rose Of Glenayr (F)
J Mcbrien
6 GCH CH Redsky's Rangel's Remembrance (M)
S Lucas/R Lucas
5 GCHG CH Brightluck Money Talks (M)
K Bailey/J Mcbrien
3 Bruhil's Class Is Back (M)
B Schwartz
3 GCH CH Dragonfox A Win Wynn Situation (F)
G Mendes/K Long/J Wilkinson


West Highland White Terriers
40 GCHS CH Arbroath's Trueheart Of Broadway (M)
J Dow/B Casseday
39 GCHS CH Skyehigh's James Bay (M)
L Barrow
30 GCHS CH Zackshine Boy De La Pomme (M)
P Jaruthavee/F Askin
30 GCHB CH Wyndbrae's Trailblazing Tobias (M)
N Rasor/P Whiting/W Noble
16 GCHB CH Canterbury's Jen N'Vermouth (F)
P Dignam
14 GCHB CH Tullybloom's Just Right (M)
P Cohen/C Cohen
10 CH Camcrest-Rime Good Witch Of The North (F)
A Sanders/W Sanders/S Campbell
9 GCHB CH Elsinore Perfect Game (F)
L Servin
8 CH Skyehigh's Here We Go Again (M)
D Gignac/L Barrow
8 GCHB CH Hollow Oaks Dazzle Me Too! (M)
S Wilson