Affenpinschers
86 GCHS CH Tamarin Trebeck (M)
J Lee
34 GCHB CH Tamarin Tattoo (M)
L Mcingrale Brown/D Girouard
26 GCHB CH Crea Diem Rosalie (F)
C Levario/B Phelps
14 GCH CH My Mila V. Tani Kazari (F)
G Manas/A Pabustan
9 CH Mivida Dancing With The Stars (F)
C Taylor
9 Pramada's Naughty Number Thirty-Five (M)
Pramada Knl/L Carpenter
8 CH Galfox Fiddlehead (F)
W Galbreath
3 GCHS CH Yarrow Hi Tech Sheena Of The Jungle (F)
W Truesdale/W Truesdale
3 GCH CH Mivida Here's Looking At You Kid @Dgs (M)
J Rahn/A Lancaster
3 CH Enchante's Pi In The Sky (M)
J Mcevoy/S Pirrie/C Riegel/B Leece


Brussels Griffons
53 GCHG CH Bobcat A Nickel For A Kiss (M)
A Mcdonald/P Catterson
39 GCHS CH Marsdon Unstoppable Force (M)
B Strange/J Clute
26 GCHB CH Hilltop's Mr. Lucky (M)
F Cashin/J Rangel/C Ross
22 CH Belleterre Walk Back To St Johns (M)
St Johns Knl
19 GCHB CH Norkus' She's So Fine (F)
J Crouse/B Norkus/P Fischer
8 GCH CH Black Magic Diamond Lil 'O Gruffels (F)
S Polson
8 GCH CH Grayhaven Somerset Lady Of Winterfell (F)
T Oliver/K Jacobson
6 GCHG CH New Years Somerset Single Barrel Batch (M)
R Pereira/R Peralta/R Peralta
6 CH Belleterre Johnnie Walker Red (M)
V Jordon
4 CH Dark Waters Bang Plop Fizz At Grampian (M)
G Owren
4 GCHB CH Karmas Broadway Bound (M)
M Jaeger/K Jaeger/K Miller
4 CH Seagryphs Minke Whale (M)
W Kayser/M Rogers/A Bernardin


Cavalier King Charles Spaniels
186 GCHG CH Kbpride Dawn With Field Lane Elliott (M)
G Reardon
175 GCHG CH Tudorose Rhythm N Blues (M)
P Mixon/J Mixon
149 GCHB CH Piccadil's The Greatest Showman Come (M)
J York
149 GCHP CH Brookhaven Here Comes Hogan (M)
B Martz/P Ayers/S Green
138 GCHS CH Orchard Hill Inclusive (M)
E Venier/R Venier/R Slusher/L Slusher
120 GCHS CH Lookout Secret Agent Man (M)
A Knauss/L May
57 GCH CH Fairhaven's She Roxx It In Spades (F)
A Schuller
53 GCH CH Harrington The Bear Necessities (M)
V Marina-Tompkins/A Gonyo/S Gonyo
52 GCHG CH Kean Shirmont Christian (M)
B Henry/L Keane/S Henry
51 GCHS CH Castle Danger Walking On Sunshine (M)
J Livesey/B Strege


Chihuahuas (Long Coat)
57 GCHS CH Vista Lafleur's Lotus T'Seas Mi (F)
S Schultes/D Long/B Lafleur
56 GCHS CH Timeless Stella By Starlight At Aero (F)
K Potts
36 GCH CH Bcr Causin' Havoc (M)
H Maxwell/S O'Connell
34 GCHG CH Bramver's Ikaros (M)
C Kadowaki/H Kadowaki
25 GCHS CH Ouachitah Talisman (M)
L George/M Blank
19 CH Schroeder's Tophat Alpha Angel (F)
J Icenogle
18 GCHB CH Dazzles Merry Noelle (F)
R Craddock
16 GCHS CH Dartan Firefly At Amorini (M)
M Katz/D Katz
15 CH Bloodplus Jp Dance Of Monchhichi (F)
M Shiratsuki/K Onai
15 GCHS CH Krispin Private Party (F)
J Breazeale/S Hanson/L Evans
15 GCH CH Ardently All Started Groovin' (M)
L Kruger
15 GCHB CH Terlingua Fifty Shades Of Charlie Tango (M)
M Dempsey/K Dempsey


Chihuahuas (Smooth Coat)
75 GCHS CH Shorepointe's Moonwalker (F)
A Musser
42 GCHS CH Tiroloco De Malkanorah (M)
S Ludmir
35 GCHP CH Hallmark's Sandbox Slugger At Markenhaus (M)
C Newcomb/J Newcomb/S Tietsworth
27 GCHB CH Kirana Malkanorah (F)
L Wolfson/R Maser
23 GCHG CH Destiny's To Infinity And Beyond (M)
M Cook/A Parisek/J Parisek
23 CH Mataje's Rising Star (M)
T Wisler/M Wisler
19 CH Jen-Jeans Tophat Look At Me Now (M)
J Icenogle
18 GCH CH Terlingua Dark Side Dazzler (M)
M Dempsey
18 GCH CH Hy-Stepn Good Magic At Athame (M)
C Smith/M Dane-Fisher/D Black
16 GCH CH Powder River's Up In Smoke (M)
S Weisman Walker


Chinese Crested
94 GCHB CH Kaylen's Vivid Imagination From Myangel- (F)
K Peiser/V Dorris
66 GCHG CH Kulana's Stand By Me (M)
D Anderson
54 GCHB CH Valour's The Rightful Heir CA (M)
B Carlson/S Black/D Dill
49 GCHB CH Showstyle's Dragon I Don'T Do That (M)
S Lewis/T Lewis
40 GCH CH Wind's Something About Mary (F)
P May/D Mcleod/S Kelly
32 GCHG CH Scarlet Z Jasne Hvezdy (F)
D Planche/V Dorris/K Peiser
31 GCH CH Speechless In Your Face (M)
T Morris
27 CH Edelweiss I'Ll Be Your Hero (M)
K Knoles
24 CH Nv's Pull The Stars From The Sky (M)
W Stacey
24 GCH CH Crest-Vue's Don'T Cha' Wanna Ask ? (F)
A Holstege


English Toy Spaniels (Blenheim & Prince Charles)
6 GCHB CH Peri's Big Shot (M)
A Toner/P Rismyhr
4 GCHB CH Cheri-A Wingo Lord Paddington (M)
J Wood/W Goddyn/B Riffey
4 CH Legacy Divine Design (F)
D Stevens Lindemaier
2 Bluestem It's All Gucci (M)
C Amend
2 Sequel The Jersey Lillie (F)
D Moran/D Moran
1 Enchanting Spirit Little Black Dress (F)
C Amend
1 GCHB CH Tudorhurst Porthos of Sanchi (M)
B Miller


English Toy Spaniels (King Charles & Ruby)
4 CH Ashton Winmar Double D Bree (F)
J Toebben/D Duffey
4 Coelura's Rockefeller (M)
J Whaley
4 Salutaire Riff Raff (M)
B Watts
4 GCHB CH Ashton Winmar A Novel Of Hope (F)
D Thompson/M Winters/N Williams
2 Legacy On The Rampage (F)
D Stevens Lindemaier
2 CH Marsward Must Be The Sequel (F)
M Tuesley/J Brisbois
1 Einstein Twee Z Valldemose (M)
J Nicosia-Campbell/D Duffy/A Cummard
1 Wilsight Rufus Red (M)
S Shidler/A Miller
1 Sequel All That Jazz (F)
D Moran/D Moran


Havanese
150 GCHP CH Oeste's In The Name Of Love (M)
P Odette/M King/B Odette/R Schindler/T Mcfadden/J
70 GCH CH Luv Bugs Jewel Of The Sea At Tribeca (F)
C Banitt/R Beard
65 GCHS CH Luffeyland's Broadway Baby (F)
T Luffey/M Luffey
48 GCHG CH Heartland's Rip In Time (M)
P Schohl/S Mccabe/D Mchugh/W Koistinen
40 GCHG CH Kolmar's Steeler Of Hearts (M)
C Hewlett/S Holt/B Hewlett/F Holt
31 GCH CH Salsa's & Redwine's Super Rocket 88 (M)
S Miller/J Miller/J Redwine
23 GCH CH Enchanted's Xs And Ohs (M)
A Santo
20 GCHG CH Angelheart N Adorabull's Moose On The (M)
B Frazier/P Frazier/K Duprat/J Chavez
19 CH Amblers Oh Undeniable Attitude (M)
K Ambler
19 GCH CH Old Havana's Awesome Blossom (F)
M Mccallum/R Thomas


Italian Greyhounds
37 CH Marchwind Finito (M)
L March
32 CH Raindance Argos Good Heavens! (F)
J Flosi
30 GCHG CH Kashmir's Rising Star (M)
C Weatherhead/J Arch/R Arch
28 GCH CH Graceland Voici The Wonder Of You (M)
K Gibson/L Griffioen/J Mcneil
27 CH Peachwoods L A Ink (M)
L Griffin/J Griffin/V Gould Perry
27 GCH CH Voici Forever In Blue Jeans D'Coccolare (M)
L Kennedy/L Griffioen
25 GCHS CH Alura National Treasure Of Micci SC BCAT (F)
L Seawright/D Seawright
16 GCHB CH Celtic Uwharrie I Can Afford To Be Late (M)
J Hardwicke/S Reeve/M Reeve
15 CH Alura Goody Goody Gumdrops (F)
L Partridge/D Westman
13 GCH CH Pinnacle Mister Wonderful (M)
L Culver/J Smithey


Japanese Chin
72 GCHS CH Touche's Espionage (M)
P Hill/J Martenson
33 GCHB CH Touche Star Command At Westview (M)
L Genaw/E Genaw
21 GCHS CH Touche's Mandate (M)
D Jobe/J Martenson
17 GCHS CH Touche's Something Wicked This Way (M)
J Martenson/V Dovellos
16 GCHS CH Mc's Musashi Poker Face (M)
M Armstrong/C Armstrong
13 CH Touche's Truth Be Told (M)
D Martenson/P Hill
11 GCHS CH Dizzy & Hapichin Stop And Stare (M)
M Schmidt/M Wooldridge/J Stevens/L White
8 GCH CH Cin-Don Dear Evan Hansen (M)
B Merritt
8 GCHB CH We-Syng Windham Kirin At O'Cuana (M)
S Cooney/H Hashagen
6 CH Gayels Powder Me Pretty (F)
R Price
6 CH Megumi Secret Prayer (F)
J Baumer/R Baumer
6 CH Ni Kokoro Prince George Of Elessar (M)
L Rooney-Flynn/C Ryan


Maltese
58 GCHG CH C And M's Fabio (M)
K Hudson/C Thomas/M Day
16 GCH CH Diamond Crisandra Wired For Sound (M)
C Pearson/D Tran
13 CH Regal's Super Nova (F)
E Wilcox
11 GCHB CH Martin's Time Bomb Puff (M)
R Kusumoto/D Martin/J Kusumoto
11 CH Show Country Forever Tinky (M)
E Kuzyurina-Sexton
11 GCH CH Just White Daylight (F)
K Henzerling
9 CH Diamond Crisandra Simply The Best (F)
D Van Tran/C Pearson
8 Chrisman's French Connection (M)
M Comitini/C Vicari
7 Diamond Teddy It's My Dream (M)
D Tran
6 Light Ladies Jan Reno (M)
D Luiz/J Leon
6 CH Senoj's Royale's Bently RN CGC (M)
C Jones/E Gallaway


Manchester Terriers (Toy)
36 GCHB CH Bentley Leslie Rodriguez (M)
A Leslie/M Fittje
25 GCH CH Rustic Lane Not My Planet From Fwaggle @ (M)
D Young/D Horowitz
18 GCH CH Bayside's Destined For The Garden (F)
C Caridis/D Texter
17 GCH CH Bayside's Black Raven RN (F)
R Nelson/D Texter
12 GCHB CH Passport Sunkissed It's A Yes From Me (M)
K Henry/D Denney/K Miller
9 GCHS CH Nantam Voyager (M)
M Alsager/J Hobbs/J Fleischaker
6 GCH CH Spirits Dugualla Let Freedom Ring (M)
B Paul/A Mclaughlin/J Stover
5 GCHS CH Darksides Walker Stalker BCAT (M)
S Thibodeaux/M Lee
4 CH Spirits Build Me Up Buttercup (F)
B Paul/J Stover
4 CH Cottage Lake's Oedipal Love (M)
M Chagas/R Travis/L Frey
4 CH Raintree Texas Long Island Ice Tea (F)
S Smth/A Smith/T Smith
4 CH Dream Maker's One Sweet Ride At Jhen TKN (M)
J Coons/H Green


Miniature Pinschers
96 GCHG CH Eagle's The Wolverine (M)
K Winters/C Griswold/J Waters
58 GCH CH Kimro's Too Cool For School (M)
A Giumarra/K Calvacca
36 CH Marlex Sunsprite Dream Come True (F)
A Angelbello
20 GCH CH Marlex Classy Finale (F)
A Angelbello
19 GCH CH Carizma Bubba Passionate Country Girl (F)
S Davis-Moorwessel/R Wang/S Haynes
14 GCHS CH Shadowmist's Pvt. Bailey Of Munroc (M)
P Kalmes/R Hallahan/C Beasley/R Cornum
13 GCHS CH Sanderlin Dances Thru The Galaxy (F)
A Sanders
12 GCH CH Timbear Creek Little Deuce Coupe (M)
C Timmerman/B Erb
10 Fede Reh-Pin Forged In Fire (F)
M Reeves/D Reeves
8 CH Flashfires Fireball (F)
K Swilling
8 GCHS CH Marisol One Cool Cat At Meadowlake (M)
M Hackett/K Fitzpatrick
8 GCHB CH Cheristar's No Restitution (M)
M Silfies


Papillons
218 GCHP2 CH Sir Newton (M)
K Mims
203 GCHB CH Valifyre Freespirit Icy Sparks (M)
K Laan/C Laan
123 GCHS CH Wingssong This Could Be Love (M)
P Jones/C Jones
57 GCHB CH Jareaux Proud Mary (F)
T Sommerson-Wilcox/J Wilcox/K Oliversen
47 GCHS CH Guerin Voice Of The Irish (M)
J Sirkoch/J Sirkoch
46 GCHP CH Crown Jewel Royal Treasure At Adaugeo (F)
M Mosing/D Fayard
45 GCH CH La Ren Ph Jasper In Moonlight (M)
A Meloon/J Mclaren/C Maass
41 GCH CH Fairytail's Livin The Life Of Riley (M)
D Stein
36 GCH CH Magic Sunrise Ace Of Base (M)
J King
36 GCHS CH Zelicaon Kingsman MX MXJ NF RATN (M)
J Abate/J Abate


Pekingese
33 CH Pevyne's This One's For You (M)
C Koch/J Timmons
25 GCH CH Sunrise Dragon Azor Ahai (M)
K Hamilton/E Guevara/T Holibaugh
23 GCH CH Pequest Wasabi (M)
S Middlebrooks/I Love/D Fitzpatrick/P Steinman
18 GCH CH Pequest Teaka Rose (F)
J Rosen
18 GCHB CH Aslan Silvergate Causing Chaos (M)
L Stephen/M Stephen/N Cooper
16 Deja Vu Canned Heat (M)
S Shephard
15 Pequest Sum Ting Wong At Piedmont (F)
B Drewitt-Barlow
12 GCH CH Lion Dogs Grand Finale At Corralitos (F)
K Edwards/M Brown/S Mueller/M Cairns-Mellen
11 GCH CH Windemere's Legacy In The Making II TKN (M)
J Thoms/L Markham
11 GCH CH Avalon & Snopekes Happy Days (M)
L Putzback/D Putzback
11 DIAQUIRIS MR KNOW IT ALL (M)
(Foreign Dog - Registration Pending.)


Pomeranians
100 GCHG CH Karals Wonâ´T Apologize (M)
A Cornejo/C Sherrin
61 GCHG CH Mountain Crest O'quinn & Canton (M)
D Gilstrap/C Gilstrap/M Persic Lehn /B Yap
51 GCH CH Kali N Summerwind Power Of One (M)
J Hargis/C Smith
44 GCHS CH Dee Little Choppin Broccoli (M)
C Goodin
43 GCHS CH Thai Silk Ixclusive Priority (M)
D Krautkramer
34 GCHG CH Empee's Cyber Monday (M)
M Panlilio/S Hentschel/M Ingco
26 CH Thai Silk Because You Love Me (M)
J Macwhade/R Macwhade
20 GCH CH Moxiepoms Maddog The Prince (M)
K Robbins
19 GCH CH Teenage Dream Of Hangaram (M)
S Hwang
18 GCHS CH Silhouette's Seeking Nirvana (M)
D Snow/E Heckert
18 GCH CH Heritage's Heir Apparent (M)
A Parman


Poodles (Toy)
53 GCH CH Clarion Wicked Affair (F)
P Blair/C Urquhart/A Kennedy/K Kennedy Vigil
40 GCH CH Cypress Living Doll (F)
J Miller/D Lybarger
27 GCHP CH Dulcinea Now U See Me Now U Don'T (M)
L Talkington
23 GCH CH Dulcinea's Great Illusionist (M)
S Talkington/E Brown
20 CH Perfect Companion's Sh Super Hero (M)
P Pisitwuttinan/P Chiaravanont
19 GCH CH Foxmore Fendi (F)
J Reed
15 CH Karalot's Leading Lady (F)
K Lupardus/B Lupardus/E Airhart
14 Chudan's Home Run (M)
C Metzger/D Kaufman
13 Rodells Fine By Design (F)
R Davis/E Turchan/R Connors
12 CH Red Devil Of The Pitties' Love Usa (M)
P Kuklina/E Ottaviani


Pugs
111 GCHP CH Nirvana's Skittles (M)
E Veltman/V Cox-Flatley
87 GCHS CH Kirby's Tazo (M)
M Kirby-Green/P Green
73 GCHG CH Casa Blanca's The Fighting Irish (M)
B Glazer/M Glazer/T Harden/B Clothier/B Clothier
68 GCHP CH Ashlan's Makes Mouths Happy @ (M)
M Delisa/H Leftwich
59 GCHB CH Whispering River's Crown Prince Charm (M)
L Whalin/E Sedlak
40 GCHP2 CH Hill Country's Puttin' On The Ritz (M)
C Koch
40 GCHS CH Charchen's Chasing Justice (M)
M Gifford/J Black
39 GCHS CH Pennwood Kinetta Coachie's Pride And Joy (F)
K Pappas/H Rosier
39 GCHS CH Charchen's You Can Never Tell At (M)
K Leonard/P Lamarine
35 GCHB CH Foursquare Tear In My Heart (F)
J Johnson/D Johnson


Shih Tzu
32 GCHS CH Angelina Ruby's Heavenly Dream (F)
D Hornbecker
25 CH Hearty's Wonder Boy (M)
L Lefave/L Lawrence
21 GCHG CH Wang's Taxi Taxi Bobby D (M)
D Wang
19 GCH CH Lotus Santa Baby (F)
A Lewis
17 CH Skb's Chatterbox Happy Girl (F)
K Bechard
17 CH Mr Foo's Grumpy But Ain'T No Grouch (M)
L Mckinney/C Wells
15 GCH CH Lun Lynn's Super Cool (M)
S Mcgee
15 CH Mr Foo's Illusions Of Romance With Wenrick (F)
C Wells/L Mckinney/W Paquette
14 CH Valston's Mambo Number 5 (M)
L Valencia
13 GCH CH Xeralane's Just Like That (M)
Xeralane Knl


Silky Terriers
40 GCHB CH Karisma The Boys Are Back In Town (M)
S Hsieh/K Gilbert/P Laperruque
15 GCHS CH Lamplighter Bendill Tail Wind (F)
B Beissel/J J Halonen/M Benson/J Aslett
12 GCH CH Annevan Independence SWNE SCA SIA (M)
J Evanoff
9 GCHB CH Mavrik Tawny Mist Bohemia Xsantia (M)
K Wilson
8 CH Lamplighter Bendill One Tail At A Time (F)
S Delicata/M Benson
3 CH Annevan Sparkler (M)
C Lemmon/J Evanoff
2 GCHS CH Tawny Mist Maika Of Wyncliff (F)
D Baggenstos/B Leavell/G Swanson
2 GCHS CH Quest Y-Knot Indiana Jones (M)
H Adams/J Adams
1 Aslett Tessier Cowboy's Carrianne (F)
J Aslett


Toy Fox Terriers
25 GCHB CH Valcopy Ter-Lee Chivas Regal (M)
T Crawford/D Plonkey
21 GCH CH Jamboree's Key To My Heart (F)
C Fletcher
21 GCHB CH Accolade Highway 61 (M)
C Lichty/R Lichty
16 GCHB CH Five Forks She's All Jacked Up At Wesanns (F)
D Smoak/W Rogers/K Davis
15 GCH CH Centennial Farms Hot & Ready (M)
B Yoakum/W Bellamy
14 GCHB CH Barbary Bow Chicka Wow Wow (F)
D Monette
13 GCHS CH Westgate Rambunctious (M)
S Mccoy
12 GCH CH Foxshire & Valdon's Three Run Homer (M)
S Kittner/J Kittner
10 CH Celticfox Dream Catcher (F)
S Essoe
8 GCH CH Fly'N Fox Too Hot To Handle (M)
J Wardlow
8 GCH CH Southerns Double Dip Decadence Of Godiva (F)
D Vaughn


Yorkshire Terriers
46 GCH CH Euphoria's Lya Lya Fa (F)
K Cheng
35 Oz's Face The Music (F)
L Serafini
29 GCHG CH Ekn Impressive (M)
M Ingersoll
23 CH Guemart My Lucky Star (M)
A Sobrado/W Santiago
23 GCHS CH Tyava's Sugarfoots Strike Force (M)
V Edwards
22 GCH CH Blue-Fantasy's Dream Catcher At Topknot (M)
A Fowler
18 GCHB CH Palmridge's Maximum Potential (M)
P Gregson
17 GCHG CH Karma Hekan Mini Cooper (M)
N Smith/K Bevil/J Huff/R Conner
16 GCHB CH Rosemark Golden Arrow Se-Bash-Tian (M)
S Park
14 CH Portraits Regional Director (M)
R Koy