1 GCHP CH Sharin Nick Of Dynasty Rc Kennel (M) 6824
Siberian Huskies
H Tang

2 GCHS CH Crivitz Humphrey Bogart Von Diable (M) 4713

Standard Schnauzers
A Shaffer

3 GCHB CH Vanderbilt 'N Printemp's Lucky Strike (M) 4242

Samoyeds
J Elford

4 GCHP2 CH Cinnibon's Bedrock Bombshell (F) 3987

Boxers
K Robbins/C Robbins/B Wagaman/D Caywood

5 GCHS CH Polar Mist Kick Up The Party (M) 3554

Samoyeds
L Blue/K Horton

6 GCHG CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In Chief (M) 2513

Boxers
S Anderson/A Anderson/L Dissinger

7 GCHP CH Oceano Darbydale's Xecutive Decision (M) 2347

Newfoundlands
K Wortham/C Bergmann/M Price

8 GCH CH Mephisto Dances With The Devil (F) 2225

Boxers
M Yeadon/P Yeadon/M Pinsker

9 GCHP CH Torrid Zone Smoke From A Distant Fire BN RN CGCA(F) 1988

Portuguese Water Dogs
B Mercier/M De Fore

10 GCHB CH Snowmist Fresca Crystalfountan (F) 1751

Siberian Huskies
K Ramey-Leblanc/H Shimizu

Akitas BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Shinto's Sworn To Protect And Serve (M) 0 0 1 1 1 2 657
R Moore/C Moore/S Borrmann
2 GCHS CH Stecal's Billie Jean (F) 0 0 0 1 3 1 495
K Venezia/C Bevis/F Bevis/R Corr
3 GCHB CH Absolute Ultimate Challenger (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 239
B Van Camp
4 CH Paradise's Raiden God Of Thunder (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 190
K Petrina/R Medlicott
5 GCHG CH Absolute's I Want To Go The Distance At (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 162
M Mignogna/M Mignogna
5 GCH CH Cva's Protector At Elkheart (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 162
E Walker/K Walker
7 GCHS CH Ali'I Ak Tsunami's Copyright (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 61
J Leslie/V Mcconnell/E Karst-Hooper


Alaskan Malamutes BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Illusion's Relax, Go Nuts (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 669
A Gunardi
2 GCHG CH Onak'Stouch Of Gold (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 218
J Corr/R Caprio/W Corr
3 GCHS CH Onak N Double T's The Way Of The (F) 0 0 2 0 0 0 201
W Corr/J Corr/M White/T Dunn
4 GCHB CH Sno Ridge's Ty On Another Wild Won (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 129
C Kinnas Hocking/ Browne/E Kinnas
5 GCH CH Vykon's Every Mile A Memory RA CGC (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 70
C Jones/V Jones
6 GCH CH Onan's Passing The Torch (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 48
A Becker/P Hazelwood


Anatolian Shepherd Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Timaru Tallulah (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 260
J Brabyn/L Brabyn


Bernese Mountain Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Nashems In Wine There's A Friend RN (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 423
A Deboer/S Karl
2 GCH CH Summers' Anastasia Treasured Godiva (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 295
Y Cui/A Summers
3 GCHB CH Nashems Quicksilver CD BN RI CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 235
J Smith/S Karl/M Smith
4 GCH CH Barberry Alice In Jaberwockland CD BN RE (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 196
J Hill
5 GCHB CH Vinn-Cenzo Moretti Premium Lager (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 184
E Buonpane
6 GCHG CH Alpenspirit Blue Suede Shoes (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 182
B Bych/M Turbide
7 GCHS CH Blackrock Purple Passion (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 169
D Cox/G Reeve


Black Russian Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Oles Ognennij Zver CGCU (M) 0 0 3 4 2 1 1427
D Hawkes/R Hawkes
2 GCHG CH Russian Bears Play It Again Sam For Old (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 483
J Tuggle/E Foster
3 GCHG CH Midnight Rider's Black Denim Trousers (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 287
D Patterson
4 GCHB CH Midnight Rider's Motorcycle Cowboy (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 54
J Ayers/L Ayers
5 CH Mystic Blues Just Like Greta Garbo (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 50
M Kolb/D Kolb/J Ayers/L Ayers


Boerboels BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Fuller's Simply Irresistible FDC CA RATO (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 164
M Jacoby/A Lester


Boxers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP2 CH Cinnibon's Bedrock Bombshell (F) 3 2 6 0 0 0 3987
K Robbins/C Robbins/B Wagaman/D Caywood
2 GCHG CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In (M) 0 0 6 3 0 2 2513
S Anderson/A Anderson/L Dissinger
3 GCH CH Mephisto Dances With The Devil (F) 0 2 2 2 2 1 2225
M Yeadon/P Yeadon/M Pinsker
4 GCHP2 CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole Boy (M) 0 0 1 1 2 0 789
M Kahlo/A Kahlo
5 GCHG CH Galaroc N Black Dymond's Gonna Get (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 512
M Rocca/D Galante
6 GCHP CH Triple Crown's Off And Running (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 327
A Campbell/C Sylvester
7 GCHS CH Raypat's Chip Off The Blarney Stone (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 299
G Ryan/S Ryan/L Holden
8 GCHG CH Irondale's Thunderstruck (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 236
M Kahlo/A Kahlo
9 GCHG CH Julian Farm's Sweet Southern Comfort (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 95
C Julian
10 CH Illyrian And Marburl's Debonair Of Maxl (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 86
G Kloecker


Bullmastiffs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Greta Master Of The Night (F) 0 0 1 2 0 1 666
A Donovan/D Butler/D Royce/J Donovan
2 GCHS CH Boundless Carpe Diem (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 410
R Klopfer/G Grimm/D Quadri
3 GCHG CH Spicestar's Zeus's Thunder (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 386
C Hoelter
4 GCHS CH Showgirl's For Those About To Rock (M) 0 0 0 1 0 2 349
L Stowe
5 GCHG CH Gaffle's The Proof Is In The Heir At Kimo (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 257
T Winston Dvm/J Treiber
6 GCH CH Gizah's Ranger's Stars And Stripes (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 152
L Ellis
7 GCHS CH Silverback's Wind Of Fate (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 64
D Gordon/C Carpenter
8 GCH CH Bastion's Great Spirit At Logansrun CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 55
J Logan
9 CH Jenkins Lone Star Companion Angus (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 40
M Alleluia/J Jenkins
10 Johari N Icon My Island Boy For Kahiki (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 27
L Iwaki/W Iwaki


Cane Corso BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Lorenzo Del Corsoclub (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 338
W Gonzalez/F Alarcon
2 GCHB CH Windypine's Time Is On My Side CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 159
B Spiece/J Saunders
3 GCHS CH Liberty's Twist Of Fate At Italica (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 89
M Rheingans Michael/R Cuzzo/J Hovorka/D Devita/Z


Doberman Pinschers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Protocol's Every Little Thing She Does Is (F) 0 0 2 2 1 0 1157
M Moriarty/K Moriarty/J Mullins/K Mullins
2 GCHG CH Protocol's I Came I Saw I Sparkled CA (F) 1 0 3 0 1 0 1068
J Mullins/K Mullins
3 GCHG CH Protocol's To The Victor Go The Spoils (M) 0 0 2 0 0 1 961
J Mullins/K Mullins
4 GCHS CH Sharjets Catch A Hero WAC RATN CGCA (M) 0 0 0 2 2 1 724
G Goode/M Rockey/G Hanna/S Marinelli
5 GCHG CH Starline's Given It Full Throttle (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 481
R Sollibay
6 GCH CH Wendorf's One'Der Boy V Ruler (M) 0 0 1 2 2 0 328
M Gelinas/S Gelinas/J Wendt
7 GCHS CH Carosel V Epic Saturday Night Special (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 315
E Glofka/L Glofka
8 GCHS CH Belz Catch My Breath (F) 0 0 1 0 0 1 308
K Belzowski/J Medina
9 GCHG CH Jaroe I'M A Frozen Cool Dude (M) 0 0 1 1 0 0 189
L Planque/R Kelly
10 GCHG CH Rendition's Diamonds Are Forever CGC (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 161
K Taylor/L Taylor


Dogo Argentinos BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 Atahualpa De El Remate CM (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 44
J Ket/L Ket


Dogues de Bordeaux BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Heartstrings Low Country Bernadette (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 109
V Smith/P Smith/J Chicatelli
2 GCHG CH Boom Boom Baby Face Bomb Boogie (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 76
S Henderson/D Henderson


German Pinschers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Calvaxar Canonball To Nevar (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 104
C Fuss/F Stuby
2 GCH CH Daveren's Smooth Like The Summer (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 91
J Eastman


Giant Schnauzers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Histyle's Sonnenschein Big Tex (M) 0 0 0 2 2 0 773
M Lande/M Rutkas/P Poole
2 GCHB CH Long Grove's Saint Louis (M) 0 0 0 1 0 2 419
C Sansone/S Sansone
3 GCH CH Skansen's Duchess Of Kalifornia (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 132
N Welton
4 GCH CH Lagniappe's From The Mountains To The (M) 0 0 0 1 2 0 117
H Reed/C Reed/L Mason/M Mason
5 GCHG CH Doc's Life Is Good CGC (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 113
D Izmirlian/K Davis


Great Danes BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH B And K Paradise El Patron (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 245
T Ojala
2 GCHS CH Wildside's Get Off Of My Cloud (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 201
C Mincemoyer/N Hennig
3 GCH CH Kma Lemaire's Gladiator (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 160
J Lemaire
4 GCH CH Krw Abw Dancing In The Moonlight (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 150
W Kellenberger/K Weidner
5 GCH CH Journey's N Vegas No Explanation Needed (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 137
H Sturdevant/K Desjardins
6 GCH CH Chanoz Tada's Gift Of Friendship (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 134
M Cunningham/L Beilke
7 GCH CH Sweet's Against All Odds (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 100
P Lilliston/J Lilliston
8 GCHB CH Maitau Cosmic Balor Believe (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 82
R Wilson/I Eaton
9 GCH CH Moonriver's Where The Heart Is V Turbo (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 80
T Purser/L Cain


Great Pyrenees BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Rivergroves The Name Of The Game (M) 2 1 4 0 0 0 1737
J Boyd/G Yeekeow/S Yeekeow
2 GCH CH Rivergroves Miss Dior (F) 0 0 0 3 1 0 666
J Boyd/G Yeekeow/S Yeekeow
3 GCHS CH Pyrsrus Mister Maverick (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 247
C Buckman
4 GCH CH Rivergroves Game On CD PCD BN RN (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 215
J Stubbs
5 GCH CH Ashby Pyramor Believe It Or Not! (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 114
D Morgan/M Morgan


Greater Swiss Mountain Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Fireside's Drums Of Autumn BN NJP (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 159
M Jarriel
2 GCHS CH Aegis Captain Chunk (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 37
R Kitts/K Krumpe


Komondorok BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Meadow View Quintessential Zillion To (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 85
J Cupolo/S Harman/M Harman


Leonbergers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Otis Zielona Cieszynianka (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 336
V Bartholomay/G Butterfield
2 GCHB CH Forevergreens Ziva (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 236
A Badillo
3 GCHS CH Bludrift's Escapades With Ethan CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 185
M Monahan/M Monahan/L Moede
4 GCH CH Winterz Von Alpensee (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 84
S Simpson
5 CH Leos By The Sea Rooster (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 56
M Davidson/M Davidson


Mastiffs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Millenniums Ain'T No Stopping Us Now (M) 0 0 1 3 2 0 1190
T Plezbert/C Jones
2 GCH CH Southports Ours Is The Fury (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 283
D Sanchez/C Sanchez/A Sanchez
3 GCHB CH Kasota's Don'T Take Your Eyes Off Me (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 244
E Sweeney
4 GCHB CH Lazy D-Bluebonnet's Magic Kingdom (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 164
M Hancock/P Hancock/L Watson/P Winter/N Walker
5 GCHS CH Harvest Haze By Unanimous Decision (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 92
C Furr/T Furr/K Verbridge
6 GCH CH Deez Hold On To Your Knickerz Mb CGC (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 86
T Thurrott
7 GCH CH Epics Whoa Nellie (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 30
L Armstrong/A Armstrong


Newfoundlands BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Oceano Darbydale's Xecutive Decision (M) 0 1 2 1 1 1 2347
K Wortham/C Bergmann/M Price
2 GCHB CH Cypress Bay's Deal Me In At Darbydale (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 390
K Rowland/C Bergmann/M Beck
3 GCHS CH Nakiska's 'N The Cups (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 277
R Marquardt/I Lyden
4 GCH CH Top Shelf's They Call Them The Diamond (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 201
C Keech/B Reynnells
5 GCHB CH Timberknolls Courage In The Sky Gold (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 141
B Edds/P Sutherland
6 GCHS CH Chateaunewf 'N Nakiska's Legend Of The (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 136
R Marquardt/K Marquardt/I Lyden/A Hill
7 GCHS CH Cayuga Jet Setter Of Bonaventura (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 101
D Phillips/P Helming/O Eichelberger
8 CH Pinecreek Just Between Friends At Tempest (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 75
E Taylor/T Taubenkrau/D Petsch
9 GCH CH Oukaya Forever Louder Than Words (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 71
J Thibault/D Sylvester/L Anderson/J Affel
10 CH Honeylane Luckypaws Centerfielder At Wilbon (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 68
B Bennett/B Bennett/K Lepore


Portuguese Water Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Torrid Zone Smoke From A Distant Fire (F) 1 0 2 2 1 1 1988
B Mercier/M De Fore
2 GCHG CH Marinella's Smooth Criminal At Arkangel (M) 0 0 1 0 2 0 734
L Thost/K Marangon
3 GCHS CH Far Away Black Star CGC TKI (M) 0 0 0 2 1 0 563
L Paulsen
4 GCHG CH Marshview Great Ballz Of Fire RA MX (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 429
J Vanderbush/P Devries
5 GCHG CH Chien D'Eau Feel The Burn De Remis (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 263
J Conger/R Smith-Lewis/E Ristad
6 GCHS CH Compass Rose's Silver Hammer's Mr Brig (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 228
V Morro
7 CH Saltydawg Dancing On Deck In Yellow (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 220
K Ash/C Farina
8 GCHG CH Cnsand Ardanwood It's Good To Be King (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 143
K Cofiell/A Wagner
9 Domarco Fly Sierra Fly (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 53
J Mirabella/B Boyle
10 CH Blueline's French Courtesan RN (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 30
S Myers/E Ginn/M Forneris-Joens


Rottweilers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Kelsey's Gran Torino BN RA CGC (M) 1 0 1 1 0 0 1049
C Gilden/K Gilden
2 GCH CH Ivoss Smokey Topaz (M) 0 0 1 1 3 1 690
D Voss
3 GCHS CH Bang's Catch Me If You Can RA FDC CA (M) 0 0 0 4 0 1 612
K Bang/R Bang
4 GCHG CH Cammcastle's The One And Only (M) 0 0 0 3 1 0 559
S Roberts/P Marsh/J Roberts/S Guynn
5 GCHG CH Cammcastle's Stagecoach Ringo Kid V (M) 0 0 1 2 0 0 460
J Gregg/M Gregg
6 GCHG CH Dyson's Another Cuppa Java V Shelkon (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 309
N Baron/B Baron
7 GCHG CH Legendary Rockstar CGCA TKN (M) 0 0 1 1 0 0 107
J Crim/G Payne
8 GCHB CH Eis Haus Tidal Wave CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 106
N Hadley/V Mcgraw
9 GCHG CH Isengard El Diablo (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 87
R Dillman/K Venezia/L Jorgensen/S Janner/H Eldred/D
10 CH Super Hulk's Rubble" On The Double" (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 42
D Adachi


Samoyeds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Vanderbilt 'N Printemp's Lucky Strike (M) 2 1 7 2 2 2 4242
J Elford
2 GCHS CH Polar Mist Kick Up The Party (M) 2 0 3 1 1 0 3554
L Blue/K Horton
3 GCHB CH Pebbles' Run Prince Louis With (M) 0 0 1 2 3 0 952
A Kiell Green/A Green/B Bruns/W Stamp
4 GCHG CH Sammantic Speed Of Life (F) 1 0 2 1 0 0 770
B Bruns/W Stamp
5 GCHS CH Sunkaska N Arctic Fox It Takes Two CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 622
M Goldstein
6 GCH CH Celticfrost On The Rocks (M) 0 1 1 0 0 0 541
K Goettlicher/G Renner/J Deleo
7 GCHS CH Oakbrook's Moves Like Jagger CAA BCAT (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 202
T Palks/S Palks
8 CH Polar Mist A Force To Be Reckoned With (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 131
J Jermyn/D Glickman/E Oneppo
9 GCH CH Polar Mist Shining Star At Aladdin (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 123
J Eiler
10 GCH CH Polar Mist X's And O'S FDC BCAT (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 121
A Flynn


Siberian Huskies BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Sharin Nick Of Dynasty Rc Kennel (M) 3 5 10 3 0 0 6824
H Tang
2 GCHB CH Snowmist Fresca Crystalfountan (F) 0 1 3 1 2 0 1751
K Ramey-Leblanc/H Shimizu
3 GCHG CH Karnovanda's Stephen Coldbear (M) 2 0 2 2 1 0 1688
D Thacker/D Beckman
4 GCH CH Nikaluk N Koba's Shall We Dance? (F) 1 2 3 0 0 0 972
K Wall/S Wall
5 GCHB CH Unforgetable Blew By You (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 269
J Litton
6 GCH CH Antara's Don'T Tell No Lie Lie Lie Lie (F) 0 0 0 2 0 0 132
E Criqui/W Criqui
7 CH Welcome To The Jungle De Luna Siberiana (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 95
A Weber
8 GCHB CH Myla's Dancing By The Book (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 81
M Falconer/T Davies
9 GCHS CH Northern Light's Shimmering Moonglade (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 74
S Blanker/C Blanker/R Blanker
10 GCH CH Jes Some Eye Candy (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 41
N Char/D Char/J Gonzales


St. Bernards BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Kris's Kountry Poker Face CGCA (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 508
K Libsack/C Gregory/M Glover/N Hennagin
2 GCHS CH Oakridge Brown Eyed Girl (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 119
J Bifolchi/L Bulicz/E Salewsky/K Bifolchi


Standard Schnauzers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Crivitz Humphrey Bogart Von Diable (M) 1 1 3 0 1 2 4713
A Shaffer
2 GCHG CH Hanlon's Hurrican Captain Chaos (M) 0 1 2 1 1 1 871
C Baker/S Baker/J Conway
3 GCH CH Erregen's Champagne Bubbles BN RN DS (F) 0 0 0 2 0 0 325
F Knight/J Knight/S Katzenstein/B Combs
4 GCH CH Steinwald's Queen Of Hearts CGC TKN (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 324
J Chacon/N Miller
5 GCHG CH Halcyon's All You Need Is Love (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 137
L Shriner
6 GCHG CH Ernhart Catch A Fire (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 118
C Gault
7 GCHS CH Am. Made's Wayward Queen At Steinwald (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 104
N Miller/E Miller/D Boney-Dudas
8 GCH CH Mff Dalton Par Dundee RI FDC CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 98
M Cardell
9 CH Dsr Cirrus Stahlkrieger's Oswald (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 55
P Stults/C Crompton
10 GCHG CH Von Rose Masked Phantom (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 54
J Rosenberg/S Garcia


Tibetan Mastiffs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Nen Sala Ayako (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 430
D Bosak/T Spinler
2 GCH CH Drakyi Dreamland's Big Red Dog (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 271
A Daily/W Daily/M Brantley
3 CH Rocky Mountain's Epic Adventure (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 259
J May