Akitas
70 GCHS CH Sondaisas Crossfyre CDX RN CGCA CGCU (F)
C Sullivan
33 GCHB CH Shinto's Sworn To Protect And Serve (M)
R Moore/C Moore/S Borrmann
32 GCH CH Aces-Up Live And Let Die (M)
M Bauman/X Bauman
30 GCHS CH Stecal's Billie Jean (F)
K Venezia/C Bevis/F Bevis/R Corr
18 GCHS CH Ali'I Ak Tsunami's Copyright (M)
J Leslie/V Mcconnell/E Karst-Hooper
17 Sondaisa Haute Expectations (F)
C Sullivan
12 GCHB CH Absolute Ultimate Challenger (M)
B Van Camp
10 GCHB CH Dream Hi's You Can Crash My Party (M)
L Coffey/K Rickard/B Schiesler/L Rickard
8 GCH CH Cva's Protector At Elkheart (M)
E Walker/K Walker
8 CH Paradise's Raiden God Of Thunder (M)
K Petrina/R Medlicott


Alaskan Malamutes
95 GCHG CH Onak'Stouch Of Gold (M)
J Corr/R Caprio/W Corr
76 GCH CH Illusion's Relax, Go Nuts (M)
A Gunardi
37 GCH CH Onan's Passing The Torch (F)
A Becker/P Hazelwood
23 GCHS CH Kumata's Elevate Your Game (F)
J Dewing/R Dysart
20 GCHS CH Onak N Double T's The Way Of The Force (F)
W Corr/J Corr/M White/T Dunn
12 CH Staghorn's Leonis Articus de Juneau CGC TKN (M)
T Patterson
12 GCHS CH Terraglos Heres Lookn At You Kid (M)
G Toussaint/T Toussaint
10 Kohoutec Kilauea (F)
K Corkum/C Collins/D Collins
9 GCH CH Bad Axe Wild Chevy 2 (F)
L Missana/J Missana/J Wild
8 GCHB CH Monikoona Joshuas Only Time (F)
C Chauvie/C Sires
8 GCHB CH Sno Ridge's Ty On Another Wild Won (M)
C Kinnas Hocking/ Browne/E Kinnas


Anatolian Shepherd Dogs
18 GCHB CH Timaru Tallulah (F)
J Brabyn/L Brabyn
15 CH Island Farm's Esprit De Corps (M)
D Kyres/G Kyres
12 GCH CH Chevaliers Du Roland's Strudel (F)
J Rosenthal
6 GCH CH Timaru Bekã§I Ayisi (M)
J Brabyn/L Brabyn
4 CH Canton's Illuminati Of Birinci (F)
L Emanuel/J Hahn
3 CH Full Circle's Star Of Bethlehem (F)
L Smith/T Smith
3 Passmore's Raging River (F)
K Deihl
1 GCH CH Alaturkay Athena (F)
M Duck/N Harpe
1 CH Skyview's Stella (F)
C O'Brien
1 Full Circle's Sifa Duasi (F)
N Wargas


Bernese Mountain Dogs
91 GCH CH Barberry Alice In Jaberwockland CD BN RE (F)
J Hill
89 GCHS CH Blackrock Purple Passion (M)
D Cox/G Reeve
89 GCHS CH Little Mtn's Amazing Grace From Aria THD (F)
J Atkian/T Atkian/C Konicki
79 GCHG CH Alpenspirit Blue Suede Shoes (M)
B Bych/M Turbide
68 GCHS CH Trailbound & Azures American Ride (M)
A Zelenka/M Keck
67 GCH CH Summers' Anastasia Treasured Godiva (F)
Y Cui/A Summers
59 GCHG CH Nashems In Wine There's A Friend RN (M)
A Deboer/S Karl
45 GCH CH Adesa's Tijuana Windfall (M)
B Kinley-Blewett/C Crawford-Gorath/S Parr
44 GCHG CH Lavish's Brut Premier CGC (M)
L Bouaoun/N Bouaoun/J Anichini
43 GCHB CH Nashems Quicksilver CD BN RI CGC (M)
J Smith/S Karl/M Smith


Black Russian Terriers
54 GCHG CH Russian Bears Play It Again Sam For Old (M)
J Tuggle/E Foster
41 GCHP CH Oles Ognennij Zver CGCU (M)
D Hawkes/R Hawkes
15 CH Aristes Raindancer (F)
J Tafari/C Stumm/F Dilsaver
12 GCH CH Queens Over's Death Becomes Her RN CGC (F)
T Schley
7 CH Krasna Devica Magic Music (F)
J Tuggle/E Foster
7 GCHG CH Midnight Rider's Black Denim Trousers (F)
D Patterson
6 GCHS CH Medvezhya Staya Zhivaya Legenda CA (M)
E Pleskov/M Pleshov
6 CH Mystic Blues Just Like Greta Garbo (F)
M Kolb/D Kolb/J Ayers/L Ayers
4 CH Barbi S Bronich Leon CGC (M)
T Semenova/G Petrossian
2 Ebonies Pride Ursa Ares (F)
C Charles/M Curtis
2 GCH CH Barbi S Bronich Jeanne D'Arc CGC (F)
N Pismennaia/T Semenova
2 CH Cherryhills Escada Moon Sparkle (F)
L Rezny/A Savel
2 GCHB CH Midnight Rider's Motorcycle Cowboy CGC (M)
J Ayers/L Ayers


Boerboels
15 CH Bandera Zita (F)
T Herrera
13 CH Revelation Cletus CGC (M)
D Mahone/M Mahone
10 GCHS CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA SWN CGCA (M)
E Weatherbee
4 CH Darkwater Tarkus (M)
E Weatherbee/F Quade
3 CH Afrika Rosita (F)
F Moreno/V Clausell
2 GCHB CH Fuller's Simply Irresistible FDC CA RATO (F)
M Jacoby/A Lester


Boxers
411 GCHG CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In Chief (M)
S Anderson/A Anderson/L Dissinger
225 GCH CH Mephisto Dances With The Devil (F)
M Yeadon/P Yeadon/M Pinsker
143 GCHG CH Galaroc N Black Dymond's Gonna Get Real (M)
M Rocca/D Galante
103 GCHP2 CH Cinnibon's Bedrock Bombshell (F)
K Robbins/C Robbins/B Wagaman/D Caywood
87 GCHP CH Triple Crown's Off And Running (F)
A Campbell/C Sylvester
80 GCHP2 CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole Boy (M)
M Kahlo/A Kahlo
79 GCHS CH Rico's Put Me In Coach (M)
D Purichia/G Tafur/S Tafur
78 GCHB CH Mephisto N Toprank Oooh Lala (F)
C Emerson/M Yeadon/T Emerson/S Dueck
63 GCHS CH Raypat's Chip Off The Blarney Stone (M)
G Ryan/S Ryan/L Holden
58 GCHS CH La Pawz' Uptown Funk You Up CA (M)
M Allen/S Adams


Bullmastiffs
100 GCHG CH Greta Master Of The Night (F)
A Donovan/D Butler/D Royce/J Donovan
62 GCHG CH Spicestar's Zeus's Thunder (M)
C Hoelter
57 GCHG CH Gaffle's The Proof Is In The Heir At Kimo (M)
T Winston Dvm/J Treiber
51 GCHS CH Showgirl's For Those About To Rock (M)
L Stowe
28 CH River Regions Remington (M)
L Daniel
26 GCHS CH Nightfall's Take It To The Edge (F)
K Koberna
24 GCH CH Big Paws The Bear (M)
D Koets/B Koets
23 CH Lonelycreek's Spoiled Lady Romaniuk CGCA (F)
G Romaniuk/S Worley
19 GCHP CH Affinity's 3-Sheets To The Wind CA (M)
C Lane/C Mckee/A Mcateer
18 CH Cabberins At Jyf Bulls Paxton TKN (M)
W Ulan


Cane Corso
77 GCH CH Lorenzo Del Corsoclub (M)
W Gonzalez/F Alarcon
62 GCHS CH Bravado's Let's Get It On (M)
D Musto/K Caton-Musto
44 GCHS CH Liberty's Twist Of Fate At Italica (F)
M Rheingans Michael/R Cuzzo/J Hovorka/D Devita/Z
35 GCH CH Garmr And Potrero's Iara Of Our Yuba (F)
H Hensler/A Rodriguez/S Thompson/K Thorson
35 GCHS CH Campo's Don'T Step On My Blue Suede (M)
R Hudgens/L Boettger
29 GCH CH Donato La Tore Valerie (F)
M Quintero
27 CH Queen City's Avo Suprema (F)
T Mcneil/A Bingham
22 GCHB CH Windypine's Time Is On My Side CGC TKN (M)
B Spiece/J Saunders
21 GCH CH Worldwide's C-Lucian Di Colts Guardiano (M)
T Colt
19 GCH CH Freitas' Gino Di Belmont CGC (M)
Y Belmont/I Belmont


Doberman Pinschers
457 GCHG CH Protocol's To The Victor Go The Spoils (M)
J Mullins/K Mullins
179 GCHS CH Sharjets Catch A Hero WAC RATN CGCA (M)
G Goode/M Rockey/G Hanna/S Marinelli
165 GCHS CH Carosel V Epic Saturday Night Special (F)
E Glofka/L Glofka
162 GCHG CH Starline's Given It Full Throttle (M)
R Sollibay
139 GCHG CH Protocol's Every Little Thing She Does Is (F)
M Moriarty/K Moriarty/J Mullins/K Mullins
92 GCHG CH Protocol's I Came I Saw I Sparkled CA (F)
J Mullins/K Mullins
83 GCHS CH Belz Catch My Breath (F)
K Belzowski/J Medina
82 GCH CH Wendorf's One'Der Boy V Ruler (M)
M Gelinas/S Gelinas/J Wendt
75 GCHS CH Pengwen's Southernwind Trojan War (M)
K Backues
56 GCHB CH Emerald's Special Effects @ Miramax (M)
G Harley/C Ceely


Dogo Argentinos
7 Atahualpa De El Remate CM (M)
J Ket/L Ket
7 Bragado De El Remate (M)
S Vann-Spruill
4 Ol Glory I Can See The Rainbow (M)
J Maya/A Wasson
3 Predador De La Historia (M)
J Faulkner
3 Ol Glory Heard By Him (M)
A Wasson/A Wasson
3 Ol Glory I'Ve Loved You Since The Day We Met (F)
A Wasson
2 Titan De Las Canteras CM2 (M)
P Perillo
2 Fortuna Niks Nova (M)
B Toczek/L Pierce
2 Mata Cerdos Klassik Koohrs (M)
P Gilley/M Snyder


Dogues de Bordeaux
21 GCHS CH Heartstrings Low Country Bernadette (F)
V Smith/P Smith/J Chicatelli
11 CH Monarch's Innocent Until Proven Guilty (M)
S Struzik
10 GCH CH Big Mama Bear Diamonds In Sky (F)
T Sewell
9 CH Genesis II (F)
A Vine
7 CH Kline's Capone (M)
B Lundgren/J Chicatelli
6 GCHB CH Superior Mastiffs Dark Crystal Kira"" (F)
G Gregory
6 GCHB CH National Treasure De La Tribu De Laza CGC (F)
W Hebert
6 GCH CH Blue Diamonds Great Nations CGCU (M)
R Newland/D Newland/H Huckabay
5 Heartstrings Believe It Or Not CGC (F)
J Chicatelli/J Laughman/K Laughman
4 Backporch's Stella Rose At Puppycreek (F)
L Riddle
4 GCHS CH Woodland Park's Odin Beasley (M)
B Roberts/J Shannon


German Pinschers
17 GCH CH Daveren's Smooth Like The Summer (M)
J Eastman
9 GCH CH Nevars A Ransom For Redchief Vd Wolken (M)
A Issleib/A Renneke/F Stuby
6 GCHB CH Immer Treu V Oakwood Braveheart BN RI (M)
J Redfern/D Wilgus
4 CH Y Not's Aura Intensity (F)
Y Perry
4 GCH CH Diamond Bay A Chevelle Bugatti Tribute BN (F)
V Vihlen Schluter/V Young
4 GCHS CH Oakwoods Causing A Commotion FCAT (F)
K Schiff
4 GCH CH Larcons Fire Marshall RATN (M)
C Wick
2 CH Dabney's Lime Ahhhhhh Rita! BN RI BCAT ACT2 (F)
A Dengler/A Dengler
2 Leilani's In Tempo (F)
J Haas/K Wilcox/K Hapgood/K Hapgood
1 GCHB CH Diamond Bay A Chevelle Bentley Tribute (M)
V Vihlen Schluter/E Steele
1 Encees Follow The Rainbow (F)
N Coppinger


Giant Schnauzers
70 GCHS CH Histyle's How Far I'Ll Go (F)
M Rutkas/J Rutkas
41 GCHG CH Doc's Life Is Good CGC (M)
D Izmirlian/K Davis
29 GCHB CH Long Grove's Saint Louis (M)
C Sansone/S Sansone
22 GCHS CH Histyle's Sonnenschein Big Tex (M)
M Lande/M Rutkas/P Poole
21 GCHG CH Kenro's You Got Some Splanin To Do (F)
M Mcgee/T Mcgee
20 GCH CH Skansen's Duchess Of Kalifornia (F)
N Welton
16 GCHS CH Linseyleigh's Thunderstruck (M)
C Hurty/J Hurty/L Florian/M Florian
16 GCH CH Lagniappe's From The Mountains To The (M)
H Reed/C Reed/L Mason/M Mason
10 GCH CH Skansen's Queen Of Kingsmill (F)
C King/B King
4 Sonnenschein Z Texas Lonestar Ranger (M)
J Nimmo


Great Danes
263 GCHG CH B And K Paradise El Patron (M)
T Ojala
229 GCH CH Northernaire When You Believe (M)
B Citro/J Citro/C Bracht
130 GCH CH Nikolodeon's Here's Lookin' To The Future (F)
S Bealko/S Mauck/J Diola
92 GCHG CH Patientdanes Making Waves Dori (F)
L Bostelman/M Bostelman
83 GCHS CH Divine Acres I'Ve Arrived At Regent (F)
S Taylor/F Arce/C Campos
70 GCHB CH Vztop Hillside Just Another Southern (M)
J Hill/S Hill/L Rainwater
68 GCHS CH Wildside's Get Off Of My Cloud (M)
C Mincemoyer/N Hennig
55 GCH CH Chanoz Tada's Gift Of Friendship (M)
M Cunningham/L Beilke
53 GCH CH Ellenni Blackstone Ashella Baby Got Bock! (F)
J Peterson/S Sam/L Cipriotti/K Allison/A Cipriotti
49 GCHS CH Vztop-Hillside Doctor's Blue Dream (M)
V Mazzorana/N Spirtos
49 GCHG CH Naplessanroquemayfair 2j Backintheblack (M)
S Johns/H James/D Keihn


Great Pyrenees
40 GCHB CH Euzkalzale Apache Annie (F)
T Denney-Combs/C Chapman
40 GCHP CH Rivergroves Sky's The Limit (F)
J Hanover/J Hanover
35 GCH CH Oneida's Wedrowka In The Park (M)
B Doxtator/J Hamilton
22 GCHS CH Pyrsrus Mister Maverick (M)
C Buckman
22 GCH CH Rivergroves Miss Dior (F)
J Boyd/G Yeekeow/S Yeekeow
21 GCHP CH Rivergroves The Name Of The Game (M)
J Boyd/G Yeekeow/S Yeekeow
15 GCH CH Karolaska Lilly Of The Valley (F)
A Bornstein/J Bornstein/K Kentopp
14 GCHG CH Euzkalzale Mont Valier FDC CGCA CGCU (M)
L Whisenhunt
13 GCH CH Noble's Jolie Natalie (F)
S Baker/C Baker
10 Tip'Nchip's Always On My Mind (M)
S Gottschalk/J Cooper


Greater Swiss Mountain Dogs
24 GCHG CH K2's Swiss Run Surfin' Usa FDC (M)
K Plowucha/V Mcgraw
19 GCHB CH Double Q's Rockstar At Sweetvalley (M)
A Mcfadden/D Echols
16 GCHG CH Grosser Family Altair RN CGCA TKN (M)
D Cavanaugh/B Cavanaugh/K Kimmeth/A Kimmeth
15 GCHB CH Wildest Oak I'M Your Huckleberry CGC (M)
R Fralick
14 GCHP CH Trout Creek's Written Onna Star RN CGC TKN (M)
A Allen/B Huett
11 GCHB CH Remington's Pride First Kiss (M)
W Youngren/S Streit
10 GCH CH Fireside's Drums Of Autumn BN NJP (M)
M Jarriel
7 GCH CH CedarCoves Geordi RODEO Next Generation (M)
H Webb/T Strom
7 CH Crown's Family Tradition At Bridgelady RI (M)
B Money/M Rusk/W Andrews/A Rusk
6 CH Show Mountain Ace High (M)
E Showalter/D White
6 GCH CH Swiss Run's At The End Of The Line With (M)
L Kenney/D Never/J Kenney/R Bongiardino
6 GCHB CH Alpinez England's Silver Oak FDC NDD (M)
A England/L England/A Ashton Shah
6 Painted Mtn's Jump Like A Willys TKN (F)
L Simonsen/C Westbrook/J Westbrook


Komondorok
2 CH Kevilyn Kind Of A Big Deal With Envy Of (M)
D Schladt
2 CH Kyllburg Geza (M)
A Sorkin/J Wetton/D Smith


Kuvaszok
20 GCHB CH Glacier Ederra Escape To Vegas (F)
D Blank/M Arechaederra
18 GCHB CH Ederra's Dodger Blue Of Glacier Creek (M)
M Arechaederra
12 CH Aegys Hashslinging Slasher RN (F)
L Roberts
7 GCH CH Budagyongye Emerald Vanity Fair (F)
E Weaver/A Hejja
4 CH Szumeria's Mischief And Mayhem (M)
C Townsend/L Brady
3 CH Starhavens Yara Yggdrassil (F)
A Hejja/E Weaver
3 Saphora's Santa's Forest Teddy V Tinkerbell (M)
S Furgeson/B Leech
2 Galaxy's Spring Forth From The Tisza (F)
D Macpherson
2 Starhavens Yuhar (M)
A Hejja/E Weaver
2 Szumeria's Chantilly Lace (F)
B Warnock


Leonbergers
98 GCH CH Otis Zielona Cieszynianka (M)
V Bartholomay/G Butterfield
29 GCH CH Sweet Smell Of Success Bory Cysterkie CGC (F)
S Freeman/N Freeman
26 GCHS CH Bludrift's Escapades With Ethan CGC (M)
M Monahan/M Monahan/L Moede
25 GCHG CH Bludrift's Champagne Taste Of Diamonds (F)
L Moede
21 GCHS CH Lowenhohle's Magical Phalin Perrin THDN (M)
S Turbow
12 GCH CH Leos By The Sea Celebutante (F)
B Gauggel/M Davidson
11 GCHB CH Forevergreens Ziva (F)
A Badillo
11 CH Panthera's Kiss The Rain (F)
L Stanford
9 GCHS CH Tsavo's I Just Wanna Have Fun TKA (M)
S Peznowski/L Peznowski
7 CH White Hall's Dazzling Dara (F)
L Shickle/R Shickle
7 GCH CH Winterz Von Alpensee (M)
S Simpson


Mastiffs
83 GCHP CH Millenniums Ain'T No Stopping Us Now RN (M)
T Plezbert/C Jones
82 GCH CH Southports Ours Is The Fury (M)
D Sanchez/C Sanchez/A Sanchez
73 GCHS CH Harvest Haze By Unanimous Decision (M)
C Furr/T Furr/K Verbridge
67 GCHS CH El Shaddai's Mighty Gift Theodore FDC (M)
T Warren
45 GCHB CH Kasota's Don'T Take Your Eyes Off Me (F)
E Sweeney
27 GCHB CH Lazy D-Bluebonnet's Magic Kingdom (F)
M Hancock/P Hancock/L Watson/P Winter/N Walker
26 GCHS CH Harvesthaze Brazenhead Big Hero CGC (M)
M Walters
15 GCH CH Deez Hold On To Your Knickerz Mb CGC (M)
T Thurrott
14 GCH CH Harvesthaze Blowin' It Out Of Da Orchard (F)
K Verbridge
12 GCHG CH Cooper's Crossing The Line! (M)
B Cooper/L Cipriotti


Neapolitan Mastiffs
7 CH Luca Dei Mastino Di America (M)
D Pita
7 CH Quarterback Du Circuit (M)
A Goetz/S Schramm
4 Il Drago Bellagio (M)
S Deans/J Krach
4 Corrado's Ohana CGC (F)
E Bratch
4 CH Vanguard'S-Shauket's Katana Di Belmont (F)
Z Shauket/Y Belmont
2 CH Caledonia Mastini Vadar Of Disarriop (M)
R Hosking/G Porras


Newfoundlands
180 GCHP CH Oceano Darbydale's Xecutive Decision (M)
K Wortham/C Bergmann/M Price
63 GCHB CH Cypress Bay's Deal Me In At Darbydale (M)
K Rowland/C Bergmann/M Beck
51 GCHB CH Timberknolls Courage In The Sky Gold Cup (F)
B Edds/P Sutherland
48 GCH CH Top Shelf's They Call Them The Diamond (M)
C Keech/B Reynnells
36 GCHS CH Cayuga Jet Setter Of Bonaventura (M)
D Phillips/P Helming/O Eichelberger
30 GCH CH Old Bay's The Force Is Strong At (M)
K Bystol/C Flowers/A Jung
18 CH Old Bay's Light My Fire At Dreamhaven (F)
K Hamilton/A Jung/C Flowers
17 GCHS CH Nakiska's 'N The Cups (F)
R Marquardt/I Lyden
16 GCH CH Oukaya Forever Louder Than Words (M)
J Thibault/D Sylvester/L Anderson/J Affel
16 GCH CH Providenceland Littlebear Iasone (M)
L Bergan/K Lepore


Portuguese Water Dogs
91 GCHG CH Marinella's Smooth Criminal At Arkangel (M)
L Thost/K Marangon
85 GCHP CH Torrid Zone Smoke From A Distant Fire BN (F)
B Mercier/M De Fore
80 GCHG CH Chien D'Eau Feel The Burn De Remis (M)
J Conger/R Smith-Lewis/E Ristad
63 GCHS CH Far Away Black Star CGC TKI (M)
L Paulsen
44 GCHG CH Marshview Great Ballz Of Fire RA MX MXB (M)
J Vanderbush/P Devries
43 GCH CH Mariposa's Leonidas (M)
K Olson/C Olson/D Swank/S Lenz/D Olson
41 GCHG CH Cnsand Ardanwood It's Good To Be King (M)
K Cofiell/A Wagner
36 GCHS CH Seabury's Made To Measure (M)
R Eskind
22 CH Saltydawg Dancing On Deck In Yellow Moonlight (F)
K Ash/C Farina
21 GCHS CH High Winds Stand By Me (M)
C Valade/C Mannor


Rottweilers
128 GCHG CH Cammcastle's The One And Only General (M)
S Roberts/P Marsh/J Roberts/S Guynn
119 GCHG CH Dyson's Another Cuppa Java V Shelkon RN (M)
N Baron/B Baron
105 GCHB CH Bearcats First Capital Of The U.S. CGC (F)
J Harman/H Harman
80 GCHS CH Bang's Catch Me If You Can RA FDC CA (M)
K Bang/R Bang
72 GCHG CH Cammcastle's Stagecoach Ringo Kid V (M)
J Gregg/M Gregg
71 GCHB CH Trilogy's Moment Of Totality V Kindle CA (M)
L Warshaw
57 GCHS CH Von Marc's Epic Ride V Birch Creek RA FDC (M)
T Tresino
57 GCH CH Ivoss Smokey Topaz (M)
D Voss
57 GCHG CH Kelsey's Gran Torino BN RA CGC (M)
C Gilden/K Gilden
26 GCHP CH Chancellor's Hi Flyin Mt Zion Dt CGC (M)
C Olin/W Lewellen


Samoyeds
235 GCHB CH Vanderbilt 'N Printemp's Lucky Strike (M)
J Elford
194 GCHS CH Polar Mist Kick Up The Party (M)
L Blue/K Horton
156 GCHB CH Pebbles' Run Prince Louis With Sammantic (M)
A Kiell Green/A Green/B Bruns/W Stamp
113 GCHS CH Sunkaska N Arctic Fox It Takes Two CGC TKN (M)
M Goldstein
51 GCHG CH Sammantic Speed Of Life (F)
B Bruns/W Stamp
33 GCHS CH Oakbrook's Moves Like Jagger CAA BCAT (M)
T Palks/S Palks
24 GCHG CH El-Al's Lord Of Thunder CA CGC TKI (M)
C Buhaly Ibold
23 GCHS CH Kareaboo's Circle Of Life CA (M)
T Palks/S Palks
21 CH Ladiha's Bjelkier Army Man (M)
D Russell-Stayton/M Ladiha
19 CH Polar Mist A Force To Be Reckoned With (M)
J Jermyn/D Glickman/E Oneppo


Siberian Huskies
80 GCHG CH Rybrook's Appearance Rules The World CGC (M)
J Rylander
76 GCHB CH Unforgetable Blew By You (F)
J Litton
70 GCHB CH Happyheart Bear Marvelous Marvel (M)
A Syar
50 GCHG CH Wolvereen Downthehilltosyntari BCAT (M)
J Maulden/C Foggitt
50 GCHG CH Karnovanda's Stephen Coldbear (M)
D Thacker/D Beckman
47 GCHP CH Sharin Nick Of Dynasty Rc Kennel (M)
H Tang
38 GCHB CH Snowmist Fresca Crystalfountan (F)
K Ramey-Leblanc/H Shimizu
32 GCHG CH Alnisar's California Dreaming (M)
Y Rosenbaum/J Rosenbaum
27 GCHB CH Karnovanda's Desperado (M)
D Beckman/J Russell/S Hubbach
27 GCHP CH Highlander's Take It To The Limit (M)
H Shimizu/A Palmer/B Palmer


St. Bernards
36 GCHG CH Kris's Kountry Poker Face CGCA (M)
K Libsack/C Gregory/M Glover/N Hennagin
29 GCH CH Alpine Mtn Tacoma V Wasatch (M)
C Whiting
26 GCHS CH Lasquite's Yours Mine And Ours CGC TKN (M)
P Brandau/S Pagel
16 GCHS CH Oakridge Brown Eyed Girl (F)
J Bifolchi/L Bulicz/E Salewsky/K Bifolchi
11 GCHG CH Vicdory's Unleash The Dark Knight RN CGCA (M)
V Graves/K Scott/D Jaeger/L Holberg
9 GCHB CH Thunderhill's Hazel Of Cannery Row (M)
M Osher/S Mccormick Osher
8 CH Kudos' Riverwillow V Regalbear (F)
C Collins/B Horn/A Collins
7 CH Kris's Kountry She's All That! (F)
S Anderson
7 GCH CH Windshadows Chasing January Sun (F)
K German/J Butler/W Bratcher
7 GCH CH Swisstar's Tough Iceman Ovie V Kingdom (M)
E Crook


Standard Schnauzers
45 GCHG CH Halcyon's All You Need Is Love (M)
L Shriner
44 GCHS CH Crivitz Humphrey Bogart Von Diable (M)
A Shaffer
29 GCHS CH Bcb Yamada Proud Patriot (M)
B Yamada/C Cheng/B Yamada/C Davis-Earle
25 GCHG CH Sketchbook Rodeo Clown (M)
J Kimberlin/L Hansen
20 GCHG CH Hanlon's Hurrican Captain Chaos (M)
C Baker/S Baker/J Conway
18 GCHB CH Blackhawk Where's Waldo (M)
D Welsh
17 GCH CH Justa Go All The Way (M)
C Cuff
16 GCHS CH Am. Made's Wayward Queen At Steinwald (F)
N Miller/E Miller/D Boney-Dudas
15 GCHG CH Ernhart Catch A Fire (M)
C Gault
14 CH Quantico Alarm Beskyd (M)
N Miller/D Boney-Dudas


Tibetan Mastiffs
24 GCHS CH Nen Sala Ayako (M)
D Bosak/T Spinler
16 GCHS CH Comancheria's Night Hawk Of Cherokee (M)
G Nunnally
14 GCHG CH Nebesnaya Sobaka Vostoka Kalhant (M)
L Cain Denk
10 GCH CH Drakyi Dreamland's Big Red Dog (M)
A Daily/W Daily/M Brantley
5 CH Drakyi Art3mis Goddess Of The Hunt (F)
C Ritzke
4 Northstar's Royal Mambo Rumba (F)
D Bosak
3 Comancheria Mystical Chaco Canyon (F)
G Nunnally
3 GCH CH Dawa's Batter Up (M)
C Ritzke
3 CH Rocky Mountain's Epic Adventure (M)
J May
2 Northstar's Suvhana (F)
D Bosak