Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

1
3
DNstats
coverstory
archives
8
9
10
11
breed









breed
sporting
hound
working
terrier
toy
nonsporting
herding
 
The Dog News Top Ten
Best of Breed List

2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008

 
breed
sporting
hound
working
Terrier
Toy
nonsporting
herding
sporting
through February, 2014



Australian Cattle Dogs
285 GCH CH Kokopelli’s Sobe It (F)
J Rowland/H Warn/K Watkins/C Kurpas
136 GCH CH Studios Outlaw Tagalong PT (M)
V Fowler
133 GCH CH Desperados Bless The Broken Road (M)
D Price/C Price/C Moore/R Moore
110 GCH CH Taylryder’s Dyn-O-Mite At Turnabout (M)
D Thomas/T Wilkinson/D Mintzer
100 GCH CH Littleflock Stand My Ground HT (M)
G Todd
84 GCH CH Stock Options What Goes Around Comes (F)
J Lewis/K Broster/R Mccall
49 GCH CH RednSted Rockette’s Red Glare (F)
J Phillips
49 GCH CH Warrukadli Farr Rising (F)
J Ballard/K Ballard
48 GCH CH Kelly Mt. Locked And Loaded (M)
D Heywood/A Vandiver
42 GCH CH Taylryder Ewe Gotta Be Kiddin HSAsc (F)
D Mintzer/B Mintzer
42 CH Stock Options Bet Ya Didn’T See Me Comin’ (M)
J Lewis/K Broster/R Hutson

Australian Shepherds
530 GCH CH Copperridge What’s Your Dream (F)
J Hanigan/J Miller/J Margeson
492 GCH CH Limelite’s Tenfold (M)
A Tavares/M Mullin
352 GCH CH Copper Hills No Reservations (M)
S Rapadas/N Resetar
347 GCH CH Mcmatt’s Autumn Breeze (F)
F Mcdaniel/J Loehr/V Wehrle
340 GCH CH Collinswood Sparks Fly (F)
T Collins/J Plourde/K Mallory/B Rhoads
277 GCH CH Woodstock’s Jesse James HSAs (M)
L Buell
276 GCH CH Harmony Hill’s Say Yes To The Dress (F)
H Braddock/L Schlarb
252 GCH CH Copperridge’s Debonair CD RA (M)
J Miller/S Miller
228 GCH CH Bayoulands Capture The Flag CGC (M)
D Gunter/K Gunter/H Hadley/Y Leblanc
189 GCH CH Hearthside Riveredge Sure Is Summum (M)
C Poitras

Bearded Collies
191 GCH CH Wigglesworth Thriller (M)
A Yura/D Mieras/S Ipser
169 GCH CH Ha’Penny Mirimar The Fab Fawn (M)
J Schneider/M Marini/V Null
76 GCH CH Classical’s My Turn CGC (M)
W Marciante/J Kempster/B Sawka
68 GCH CH Daybar For Your Eyes Only (M)
B Barton/D Frady/C Perron
49 GCH CH Scott Ragtyme You Are The Music In Me (F)
C Wathen/L Zagerella/J Olivera/S Olivera/T Wathan
41 GCH CH Dreamchaser Follow Your Dreams (M)
C Desmond/J Desmond/D Quadland/T Dixon
30 GCH CH Highlander Macbean At Burlesque (M)
P Colombo/L Colombo/B Tilson
20 Motlikru-Buaidh Hav U Any Wool (F)
T Neil/N Neil
15 GCH CH Dunhill Dedication (M)
R Harrington/K Harrington/C O’Neil
13 CH Estrella’s Lone Star Charlie (M)
K Sakowski/M Sakowski

Beaucerons
38 GCH CH De Joie Du Chateau Rocher CA (M)
M Palmer
14 CH Harmony Jewel Mes Yeux Vigilants (F)
A Scott/L Christopherson
12 GCH CH Levi De L’Amouraudiere (M)
K Davis
8 Heaven Sent L’Amour De Ma Vie (F)
C Hartwell
7 CH Galaxie Mes Yeux Vigilants (F)
E Karas/S Karas
7 Holy Grail Mes Yeux Vigilants (M)
A Scott/S Bass
6 Gabek Eamon Du Chateau Rocher (M)
T Graham
5 GCH CH Bijou Noir Du Chateau Rocher RE HT (F)
J Tornquist
4 Emerald Mes Yeux Vigilants RE (F)
D O’Boyle
3 He’s The Man In BlkDU Chateau Rocher (M)
S Wilcox
3 CH Fia Des Ombres Valeureux RN (F)
D Skinner/C Maxwell

Belgian Malinois
96 GCH CH Broadcreek’s Abbey Road (F)
S Legg/L Legg/M Kornfeld/E Kornfeld
30 GCH CH Broadcreek’s Storm Warning (M)
J Rotondo/S Legg
27 GCH CH Roulets Wild Allysum HSAs (F)
S Haase
20 GCH CH Halle Berry Du Domaine De Vauroux (F)
J Ennis/C Ennis
17 GCH CH Turicks Trifecta UD OM1 RN TD HSAs HIAs (M)
A Albert/A Albert
15 GCH CH De Vel Cy Pres’ BN HSAsc (M)
A Bath
14 CH Isell’s Ivano Aka Zenvo CA (M)
E Antos
13 GCH CH Tbears Life In D’Fast Lane BN RA HT (F)
J Lasater
12 GCH CH Burr Oak’s Rock My World OA AXJ NF (M)
L Wetherell/C Russell/R Grinsell
10 GCH CH Gothika’s Dreamcatcher (M)
C Vigotty
10 GCH CH Turicks Steamroller De Burr Oak HSAs OA (F)
J Jordan/C Kaiser/C Russell

Belgian Sheepdogs
65 GCH CH Hobbiton’s Song Of Solomon Of Laralee (M)
L Gilbert
63 GCH CH Morningstar’s All That Jazz Ma’Am (F)
C Copeland/J Fiechter
52 GCH CH Cibola’s Brazos De Dios Of Adagio (M)
M Andric/J Niemeck
41 GCH CH Bonntymes Keepn It Real At Devine HSAs (M)
S Manier/B Leonard
39 GCH CH Chargany’s Voyageur (M)
J Powers/J Powers
35 GCH CH MACH Verseau’s Passage To India MXB (F)
A Mcgregor/S Mcgregor/P King/R Kraft
32 CH Indigo Hill’s Celebrity Diva RN (F)
M Ricci/C Ricci/A Ricci
29 CH Sans Brancos Fire Fighter HT (M)
A Jones/M Jones/T Votava
26 GCH CH Sundown’s Nitemagic Just What I Do (M)
C Toma/D Toma
26 GCH CH Blak Jak’s Up For That (M)
P Naulty

Belgian Tervuren
108 GCH CH Stonewall’s Let’s Make It A Double (M)
V Havicon/R Skief
82 GCH CH Sky Acres Flying Dutchman PT (M)
E Harding
68 GCH CH Blackwater Peloton Federal Offense PT (M)
K Vent/L Fung
68 GCH CH Sky Acres Maximum Altitude (M)
M Edling
58 GCH CH Mishaook’s Lautrec (M)
K Gauchat/J Pavlichko
52 GCH CH MACH Tacara’s Down’N’Dirty Escapade (M)
R Whitesides/L Newsome
45 GCH CH Sindarin’s Where The Magic Begins (F)
J Hawes/M Andric
43 GCH CH Nizhoni’s Me First (T) CA (M)
P Morgan/S Walker
41 GCH CH Sky Acres Flying Solo (F)
M Edling
33 CH Deja My Song De L’Aurore CGCA (F)
R Callear
33 GCH CH Directed Verdict Du Cadre Noir At (M)
S Shaw/M Butler

Border Collies
282 GCH CH Tang Dynasty Rocky (M)
N Tang
157 GCH CH Wedgewood’s Abracadabra (F)
M Wall/D Degidio
102 GCH CH F Si A Ge Of Fu You Yuan Kennel (M)
J Mosing/J Li
76 GCH CH Hamilton’s Secret Agent Of Bayshore (M)
C Hamilton/J Boylis
74 GCH CH Avatar’s Unwrap The Chocolate Bayshore (M)
A Novak/J Baylis/S Einck-Paul
67 GCH CH Wedgewood Voodoo Child (M)
D Pruitt
61 GCH CH Majestic Avatar Storm Warning PT (M)
R Johnson/J Braylis/M Karger/R Delay
57 GCH CH Abfab’s Draw The Line (M)
B Laffer/L Early
46 GCH CH Bayshore’s Charlie’s Angel Of Avatar (F)
S Eirck-Paul/J Baylis
45 GCH CH Pukawidgee Stockmans Rest (M)
X Wu

Bouviers des Flandres
136 GCH CH Delux Jumpin’ Jack Flash CGC (M)
J Edick
131 GCH CH Stonepillar’s Steel Blu (M)
D Garrison/J Garrison/E Paquette
88 GCH CH Take Aim’s Playing For Gryffindor (M)
A Dimercurio/M Hieronimus-Dimercurio
64 GCH CH Margaux’s Va Voom (F)
S Lyon
64 GCH CH Bon Idee’s Love American Style RN CA CGC (F)
J Moore/A Motta/D Sullivan
61 GCH CH Stonewall Iski De La Salsa (M)
J Abramsohn/P Anderson
45 GCH CH War Bouviator Ekabu’s Deringer @ Dewerker (M)
M Hood/T Hood/D Potter
33 GCH CH Obvious Sonic Boom (M)
C Langley
32 GCH CH Calm Dajeen Jobu Almighty (M)
C Calm/B Calm
31 GCH CH Valkin’s Dante Too (M)
N Valaske

Briards
27 GCH CH Mon Amies Garden Party (F)
K Klang/G Klang
27 GCH CH Celebra’s Good Time Was Had By All (F)
C Leigh/J Feldman
26 GCH CH Ne Orageux’s Flash Point (F)
M Millner/T Millner
22 GCH CH Deja Vu Popsakadoo Grin & Bear It (M)
J Epperson/C Epperson
21 GCH CH Deja Vu Mia Cool As A Cucumber (M)
T Miller/A Melton/D Dube/L Bernard
16 Reine Dior Boyz Ikonik Dxtir (M)
D Congdon
16 CH Eastbay Deja Vu Hail Storm RN (F)
T Clark
14 GCH CH Mon Amies Georgie Porgie Puddin And Pie (M)
G Klang/K Klang
12 Tia’s Home Is A Galaxy Away (M)
J Reconnu/M Gibson
10 GCH CH Lighting Strike El Xargall (M)
M Millner/T Millner
10 CH Deja Vu Chercher Falling Head Over Heels (F)
B Lee/T Miller/D Dube

Canaan Dogs
27 GCH CH Gemari’s 1st Hope (F)
M Banister/M Larsen
20 GCH CH Rivroc Lycm Own Dream Bsnatch Rsndog (F)
C Miller/E Miller/M Houchard
12 CH Cherrysh Fire And Rain CD RE (M)
L Boyd
8 Rabbi Me Shevet Knaanim (M)
S Grider/C Grider/D Murphy
6 Buster Me Shevet Knaanim (M)
S Grider/C Grider/D Murphy
6 GCH CH Rivroc Onto Somethin Bsnatch Rosndog (M)
C Miller/E Miller
6 River Rock Quite The Comedian (F)
R Prince/N Renteria
4 Gemari’s Storm Ryder Of Kansas (M)
M Michael Banister
4 Celev Simba’s April Denim And Lace (F)
C Grider/R Grider
4 GCH CH Pleasant Hill Magnum Of Samara (M)
P Rosman
4 Celev Melek’s Liba Tsel (M)
C Grider
4 Cherrysh Joy To The World (F)
R O’Donnell

Cardigan Welsh Corgis
303 GCH CH Riverside Telltail Coco Posh (F)
D Planche/D Shindle/J Divens
175 GCH CH Allegro Southern Charm (M)
J Lamy
155 GCH CH Beaguile’s Suit Up (M)
F Beashau/J Beashau/N Willoughby
100 GCH CH Mariel’s Harvest Moon (M)
M Mizelle
79 GCH CH Mclea’s Smarty Jones V. Starview (M)
P Douglas/W Douglas
75 GCH CH Fernbriar Songs In The Key Of Q (F)
M Mann/D Mann/M Gardner
75 GCH CH Kosmar Striking Back Of Bridgelady (M)
M Stahr/G Roach
68 GCH CH Winddancer All That And Then Some (F)
M Detoma
64 GCH CH Montaire Just The Begining (M)
D Lang
63 GCH CH Blackdales Larkspur (F)
C Black/K Chandor

Collies (Rough)
327 GCH CH Wyndlair Point Given (M)
M Stetler/A Stelter
257 GCH CH Devinwood A Perfect Stranger (M)
J Caruso/R Caruso
220 GCH CH Creekwood Hot Chocolate (F)
R Reed/V Reed Mehr/D Williams/T Wright/E Geldkop
213 GCH CH Clarion Nightline II (M)
J Evans/A Sanchez Corea/L Sanchez Corea
194 GCH CH Tartanside Savoir-Faire (F)
J Buddie
173 GCH CH Oxford Fantasy’s Where Eagles Soar (M)
R Mondillo/D Holland
167 GCH CH Larkspur Forget Me Not (F)
R Blakely/P Blakely
157 GCH CH Gambit’s Spell I’M Under (F)
L Robbins/B Hash-Okeefe
123 GCH CH Highcroft Worth The Wait (M)
D Jeszewski/L Jeszewski/J Belluomini
121 GCH CH Concord The Franchise (M)
R Altvater/S Altvater

Collies (Smooth)
342 GCH CH C And J Silver Charm Of Chrysalis (F)
J Walburn/C Thompson
196 GCH CH Travler Kelise Overdrive (M)
R Tehon/C Ardizzone/E Miller
180 GCH CH Ceilidh’s Deep River Haute Couture (F)
M Elliott/K Moll
108 GCH CH Bandor’s The Wyching Hour (M)
L Cox/B Garrison
103 GCH CH Jereco’s Satin Sheets (F)
C Sulewski/J Sulewski/C Sulewski/K Sulewski
96 GCH CH Keepsake Builder Of Dreams (M)
H Newcomb/H Melissas
80 GCH CH Bit O Heavens Sorceress CD RN PT (F)
M Bergstraser/L Bergstraser/J Lafrenier
76 GCH CH Calibre’s Key To The Fortune (M)
S Kaelin
73 GCH CH Creekwood Sam I Am (M)
R Flood/V Mehr/R Reed
57 GCH CH Travler’s Nissan Rogue CD BN RN (M)
R Tehon/B Ardizzone/C Ardizzone

Entlebucher Mountain Dogs
40 CH Larry Of Brunswick (M)
R Hahn/J Morro
19 GCH CH Liberty Run’s A Dash Of Sass (F)
A Wallace
15 GCH CH Blue-Jay’s That Girl (F)
P Lacker
11 GCH CH Queso Von Adhem RE CGC (F)
R Hahn
8 Ladakh Of Brunswick (M)
K St. Onge
2 CH Applecreek’s Sigmund (M)
D Sumner/A Sumner
2 GCH CH Jumanji V. Brunswick RN CGC (M)
T Lilliedoll/N Lilliedoll/R Hahn

Finnish Lapphunds
48 GCH CH Sugarok Shenya At Comancheria (M)
G Nunnally
21 GCH CH Lapinlumon Xukulaku (M)
L Marden/S Lee/M Lee
18 GCH CH Yutori’s Shades Of Autumn (M)
L Drumm/C Pollack
12 Lumiturpa Tapakka (M)
M Feltenstein
12 CH Sugarok Year Of The Dragon (M)
L Marden/S Cohen
12 CH Sugarok Eminent Domain (M)
C Toth/L Toth/L Marden
7 GCH CH Sugarok Piekkolain Karlo (M)
J Carlson
6 GCH CH Lumiturpa Arvi (M)
M Feltenstein
5 CH Armahani Diamond Davvenasti (M)
K Knapp/G Hayes/L Marden
4 Sugarok Shogun CD RE (M)
D Payne
4 GCH CH Sugarok Guardian Spirit (M)
L Bostic/G Bostic
4 Bearspaw Sampo (M)
N Prokopishyn/E Prokopishyn
4 GCH CH Sugarok Stonewall Jackson (M)
S Lockwood

German Shepherd Dogs
191 GCH CH Windfall’s Who Says V Chablis (F)
T Bartley/J Pyle/T Bogdanich/G Szymczak/P Szymczak
180 GCH CH Wolf Creek Galaxy Of Merivern (M)
E Farrell/P Walker
157 GCH CH Knight’s Gambit Krug (M)
K Knight/E Knight
157 GCH CH Challenge Haus Gone With The Wind (F)
V Taylor/D Berry
156 GCH CH Heidelberg’s Austin V Melissa (M)
J Schumacher
154 GCH CH Lockenhaus’ Rumor Has It V Kenlyn (F)
P Mcelheney/K Boyles/A Derose/M Derose
125 GCH CH Neo’s Ego V Pearl (M)
R Beham/D Davari
118 GCH CH Stuttgart’s Now Don’T Refuse Me Of Masrock (M)
S Schrock/K Kelley/L Dancosse/L Bones
95 GCH CH Asgard’s Kierkegaard (M)
C Pottle/G Birch/E Ginsburg/T Ginsburg
91 GCH CH Lakotas Edinburgh Of Cantar (M)
M Burk/K Burk/R Alcantara

Icelandic Sheepdogs
47 GCH CH Isneista Alspora Snati Of Bayshore (M)
T Runolfsson
46 GCH CH Vinlands Leifur CGC (M)
J Sanders
25 GCH CH Isneista Fjari (M)
C Smith
14 GCH CH Fox Meadow Hausti Solstafir (M)
D Whitescarver/J Secondino
13 GCH CH Bjarkarkots Hroi Hottur Luke MX AXJ MXP (M)
L Dribinsky
10 GCH CH Dyggur’s Twilight Jasper Of Glacier Point (M)
X Moreno/A Harwell
9 GCH CH Fox Meadow Thorra Kari (M)
J Secondino/D Whitescarver
7 GCH CH Eyjahunda Thorarinn PT CGC (M)
D Mcdermott/T Warnock
5 CH Valhalla Call The Wind To Sonnet (F)
C Tumiel
5 Runamuck Himna Arkturus (M)
M Mcauliffe

Norwegian Buhunds
38 GCH CH Jotunn Cheval Bayard (M)
V Eberhardt/J Bradstreet
36 GCH CH Hundehaven’s Kendall CGC (M)
C Lassesen/E David
19 GCH CH Jotunn Bella Binna (F)
V Eberhardt/J Bradstreet
9 GCH CH Port Gamble Fjord’s Anders (M)
V Eberhardt/B Daniels
8 CH Nordspetsens Kuzco (M)
L Higgins
8 CH Trollheimen’s Iorek (M)
C Gonzalez-Loesch
4 CH Zodiac’s Little Kimura Loki (M)
D Schueller/C Gilgenbach
3 GCH CH Trollheimen’s Pink Tourmaline (F)
P Adcox/E Turner
2 GCH CH Jotunn Gnipa Bergitta (F)
V Eberhardt/J Bradstreet
2 GCH CH Kyon’s Bold Norseman (M)
D Deeley

Old English Sheepdogs
76 GCH CH Lambluv’s Sultry Sensation (M)
J Marder/K Richardson
71 GCH CH Bugaboo’s Picture Perfect (M)
R Scott/D Burke/C Johnson/H Johnson
44 CH Loehrs’ Island Bound (M)
D Smith
43 GCH CH Blue Denim’s The Designer (M)
E Fritts
37 GCH CH Snowdowne My Favorite Color Is Purple (F)
D Freiheit/C Grady/C Crawford-Gorath
30 GCH CH Peek-A-Boo’s Onstar Cover Girl BN RN PT (F)
J Caplan/G Caplan
22 GCH CH Shagshadow Pandamonium’s First Edition (M)
J Ogg/R Ogg/P Schneider/T Schulte
21 GCH CH Haystac’s Bristol Breeze (F)
M Erickson/M Spaid
21 GCH CH Bagatelle Rolling Moon Stone (M)
B Charest/J Charest
19 CH Bugaboos Blowin My Way (F)
H Mcintire/C Gheen/M Johnson/H Johnson
19 CH Wynsilot Man N A Grey Flanel Suit (M)
T Dougan/D Meyer/D Meyer


Pembroke Welsh Corgis
385 GCH CH Aubrey’s Moon River (F)
C Savioli/V Savioli
316 GCH CH Coventry Just A Little Crush (F)
J Johnson/J Johnson/B Shelton/S Leyerly/B Williams
215 GCH CH Pennyshire Solid Alibi (M)
D Burk/M Burk
169 GCH CH Coventry Fly Me To The Moon (M)
D Salow/A Geremia/K Foist/W Shelton
153 GCH CH Llandians Champagne On Ice (F)
D Connolly
136 GCH CH Riverside Get Over It (F)
D Shindle/V Malzoni
134 GCH CH Riverside Xtra Style (M)
P Panzarella/D Shindle
118 GCH CH Nchanted Silk Lining (M)
C Braunstein
109 GCH CH Coventry Swinging On A Star (F)
B Shelton/S Leyerly/B Williams/D Salow
92 CH Sassapine All Things New (F)
A Caple/M Wilmarth

Polish Lowland Sheepdogs
36 GCH CH Swan Crest The Power Of Love Eternal (M)
M Hirata/L Bettis/R Wolfe
25 CH Stonebrook’s For Your Eyes Only (F)
B Wilson/M Cabral/W Lewis/L Lewis
6 GCH CH Ponwood’s Smoky CGC (M)
B Bruns/W Stamp
5 GCH CH Snowhill’s Zak Misha Z Starpons CGC (M)
R Young/D Holloway/D Gray
4 Polish Hill’s Sunshine & Shadows (F)
P Siehr/V Siehr
4 CH Ponadto Amarant (M)
S Heavens
4 CH Starpons Forevermore An Allstar (M)
D Goodland/J Rose
2 Ruff’s Teddy Bear Of Swan Crest (M)
G Ruff/R Ruff
2 GCH CH Applewood’s Mojo Flow (F)
S Heavens
2 Snowhill’s Quincey Lee Starpons (F)
D Gray

Pulik
57 GCH CH Cordmaker Topsy Turvey (F)
J Beaudoin/S Huebner/P Kelly
25 GCH CH Zaydah Guns A Blazing (M)
R Dimatteo
12 GCH CH Mt Hood’s Leapin’ Linni Of Tordor (F)
B Stelz/G Stelz/B Hiett
11 CH Moonshadow A League Of Her Own CD BN RA (F)
N Guagenti/A Guagenti/B Pessina
8 GCH CH Wallbanger It’s All In The Genes (M)
S Schickedanz
8 GCH CH Hamzabegi-Cimboram Buzavirag (F)
M Sweeney
7 GCH CH Mt Hood’s Peak Perfection CD BN RA HT NAP (M)
C Pronzini/J Moen/B Hiett
6 GCH CH Fuzzy Farm If Not Now, When? (M)
S Lawrence/A Lawrence
4 CH Wyldmor Lost In The Mail CD BN (M)
M Beuchat/S Prim
4 CH Piroskai Sosueme (M)
I Fertl/D Fertl

Pyrenean Shepherds
42 GCH CH La Brise Sun Bear (M)
P Princehouse/K Laram
8 GCH CH Eclipse De La Petite Ferme De Wihr (M)
P Princehouse/E Edgerton
5 Isaby De Terr-Blue (F)
D Clayton
3 Starlytes Pardon My French (M)
M Schimmoller
3 GCH CH La Brise Margot La Fleur (F)
P Princehouse
2 Drole D’Oiseau Hirondelle (F)
A Burnette
1 CH La Brise Jolie Caroline (F)
A Reid
1 Ibarolle De Terra-Blue Avec Kizmet (F)
L Tully
1 La Brise Sweet Georgia Brown (F)
V Rogers/P Princehouse
1 Chaparral’s French Press CGC (F)
J Monney-Mckeown

Shetland Sheepdogs
656 GCH CH Grandgables The Frat Boy (M)
P Buckles/A Buckles/J Moses
410 GCH CH Serenity’s Walk In The Park (M)
V Weis
322 GCH CH Truespirits Universal Sky (F)
H Reid/L Reid
318 GCH CH Rosmoor Mojave (M)
J Hynes/R Tomlin
299 GCH CH Paray’s Preferential (M)
K Furlong/T Pittman
222 GCH CH Grandgables Jolie Victor Ludorum (M)
P Hannah/K Hannah
208 GCH CH Jesstar Nirvana (M)
R Von Pusch/J Starbuck
176 GCH CH Truespirits Mayfair (F)
H Reid/L Reid/B Thompson
173 GCH CH Solange Valedictorian (M)
L Nicholas
140 GCH CH Kensil’s Nutrageous (M)
S Calderwood/D Calderwood

Swedish Vallhunds
41 GCH CH Corval Bless Yer Cot’N Socks (F)
S Mullinix/S Keth
14 GCH CH Price’s Duffel Xs Bag (M)
J Nowland/L Nowland
13 GCH CH Champoeg High Tales At Stillwater (M)
M Day/B Jette/C Vannoy
13 GCH CH Solveigco’s Gustav Vasa At Akutchi (M)
C Sayles
12 GCH CH Beidelyn Still The One St (M)
L Law/C Rolfe
8 GCH CH Solborg Sophie Uma Av Luna Sea Lt CGC (F)
D Quick/M Quick
8 CH Jaxonville Uusi Urbaanilegenda (M)
G Hall/L Fisher
6 Arvad Tor (M)
M Tako Nicolaisen
6 CH Solborg Camellia Baggins Av Aros (F)
I Low
6 GCH CH Svedala Sven Snickaren Fran Hall (M)
R Hooper/S Hooper/L Fisher/G Hall
6 Beidelyn See See Rider At Greenhollows St (M)
T Green/C Rolfe
6 CH Tweed Croft Bjorn To Be Wild (M)
C Telleen/J Franzen

 



Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player