Australian Cattle Dogs
1011 GCHP CH Renegades Pay'N It Forward At Dawn Heir (M)
J Rowland/L Youmans
561 GCHS CH Crossfire's Crash My Party (M)
J Anastas/S Ware/S Kelly/D Mintzer
334 GCHS CH Kokopelli's Icandy By Kurpas (F)
G Griffith/K Watkins/L White/H Warn
280 GCHS CH Uretopia N Outrun Bold Venture (M)
M Ure/J Pulliam
262 GCHS CH Rdiamond Bar Ice Blue (M)
D Thomas
261 GCHG CH Onthego's Here's Lookin' At Ya RN RATO (M)
D Quain/P Salladay/J Pulliam
240 GCH CH Shalimar & Oakwood Message In A Bottle (F)
C Moore/R Moore/J Johnson/J Rowland
171 GCHG CH Castle Butte Remarka Bull (M)
M Myers
123 GCHB CH Austlyn Country Girl Is Sassy (F)
V Hall
113 GCHB CH Stock Options Hold My Beer N Watch This (M)
J Lewis/K Broster/R Sisk

Australian Shepherds
1759 GCHP CH Catalina's Master Of Illusion (M)
J Siddall/K Lee
1029 GCHS CH Eaglecrest's Wild At Heart (M)
P Parker
952 GCHG CH Mcmatt And Graffiti Rumor Has It (F)
M Halley/P Pornbeck/J Loehr
823 GCHS CH Silverwood's Kiss Of Fire At Limelite (M)
B Harrill/M Stovall/A Tavares
615 GCHG CH Shadomoons The Competitive Edge RN CA (M)
P Zapf/K Eggleton/J Hanlin
563 GCHG CH Bayouland's Spice De Vivre CGC TKI (F)
M Mac Giffert/Y Leblanc
461 GCHS CH Lk Michigan's Rock And Roll CGCA (M)
J Woelzlein/M Boomsliter
372 GCHG CH Mcmatt's Isis Of Graffiti (F)
P Rogers
357 GCHS CH Spotlight's Out Of The Ashes (F)
S Green
353 GCHS CH Skyecove's Bonfire (F)
S Ostrander/K Ostrander/J Wiseman/L Grinels

Bearded Collies
371 GCHP CH Dunhill Steeler Nation (M)
R Harrington/K Harrington/V Shafer/S Shafer
284 GCHG CH Aberlour's Doctor Zhivago (M)
S Kman/K Kman/D Mieras
251 GCHG CH Dunhill Will I Am (M)
A Yura/R Harrington
221 GCHB CH Sweetwater's Blue Ribbon CGC (M)
D Furlow/L Furlow/B Furlow
169 GCHB CH Aellen The Son Also Rises PT (M)
S Remell
157 GCHG CH Classical's Magical Meemie CGCA (F)
J Atkins/C Namey/B Sawka
119 GCHG CH Xtc's He. Could. Go. All. The. Way! (M)
A Berry/B Szecsy/K Szecsy
94 GCHB CH Briarpatch Looking Back PT (M)
L Campbell-Gracie/A Gracie
64 GCHB CH Potterdale Jubilee Diamond PCD BN RE PT (F)
C Minner/S Mcdonald
60 GCH CH Bergerie's Double Down On Eleven CD PCD (M)
M Molloy/S Finney

Beaucerons
170 GCHB CH Maitrise Du Chateau Rocher CGCA (F)
K Muller
163 GCHB CH Lord Lekor Du Chateau Rocher (M)
S Almatrood/A Almatrood
93 GCHB CH Holy Grail Mes Yeux Vigilants (M)
A Scott
66 GCH CH Loki Du Chateau Rocher BN PT CGCA CGCU (M)
C Burgess/A Foreman
36 GCH CH Lazarus Des Siskiyous (M)
E Thompson
34 CH Jaguar Noir Des Monts Du Lac (F)
J Boudreault
31 GCH CH Laredo Noire Gardien Des Chutes (M)
J Law/C Cossey
30 CH Indra Du Mont Des Croisettes (M)
C Hartwell
27 GCHG CH De Joie Du Chateau Rocher CA (M)
M Palmer
24 GCH CH Vespa Warrior Soul CD BN RE HT FDC CAA (F)
A Stephens

Belgian Malinois
251 GCHS CH Broadcreek's Hurricane (M)
S Legg/L Legg/M Kornfeld/E Kornfeld
162 GCHG CH Trisorts Summer Harvest HSAs NA OAJ (M)
L Knock/B Vitarelli
113 GCHS CH Bord Du Lac's Romantica's Luciano CGC TKA (M)
J Chambers/C Chambers
95 GCHB CH Caveat's Ringo Star CDX RE CGC (M)
C Mcdaniel/R Graham
79 GCHB CH A Living Fire High Spirit Of Dark Horse CD (F)
T Matteson/T Dennis
70 GCHB CH Concho's Gin Smoke Lies BN RA CGC (F)
P Tate
67 GCHS CH Isell's Ivano Aka Zenvo CA BH (M)
E Antos/D Erspamer
62 GCH CH Broadcreek's In The Sky With Diamonds @ (F)
D Witzke
60 GCH CH Avonlea Singular Sensation CD BN RN HSAs (F)
J Rothert/A Mackay
60 GCH CH Esprit's Deja Vu At Endeavor PT (M)
A Ward

Belgian Sheepdogs
257 GCHB CH Verseau's Queen Of Everything V. Eh (F)
P King/R Kraft
176 GCHS CH Sumerwynd's Amadeus Of Inchallah (M)
H Wehrle
94 GCH CH Amethyst Gunsmoke (M)
J Modica/B Trezza
68 GCHB CH Querido De La Terre Sauvage (M)
S Petersen
57 GCHB CH Ned Du Chateau De Montmirail (M)
R Wlodarski/A Wlodarski
51 GCH CH Doerun's Sxong Of Stratham (M)
E Bayer/K Kish
50 GCHB CH Mika Itemized Deduction Liswyn PT (M)
C Goddard/B Goddard
47 GCH CH Sans Brancos Karate Kid HT (M)
M Jones/A Jones/L Spears/T Votava
46 GCHB CH Laralee's Make Me Sir Francis Drake CGC (M)
L Bellows
45 GCH CH Sarron International Success (M)
S Swabb

Belgian Tervuren
471 GCHP CH Sky Acres Maximum Altitude (M)
M Edling
180 GCHS CH Timberwind's Fly Me To The Moon BN RN (M)
K Murphy/P Murphy
152 GCHG CH Starbright Winning Bet BN RN (M)
J Kroll/M Kroll
150 GCHB CH Starbright Bettin On The River CD RN (F)
B Siccardi/M Janek
118 GCHS CH Whynotta Make It A Double BN RN HSAs (M)
K Messina
117 GCHS CH Chateau Blanc Olivier (M)
J Laurin/D Laurin/E Laurin
111 GCH CH Baku My Song De L'Aurore (M)
J Powers
94 GCH CH Stonewall's New Storm Brewing On The (M)
V Havicon/R Skief
75 GCH CH Sky Acres Lucy In The Sky With Diamonds BN (F)
S Payne/M Edling
66 GCHB CH Icon's Hittin' The Big Time De L'Aurore (M)
K Simchak/L Brandenburg
66 GCHB CH OTCH MACH Starbright Casino Royale (M)
D Allen

Bergamasco Sheepdogs
79 GCH CH Alp Angels Faggia Dell'Albera (F)
J Dell'Orfano
53 GCHB CH Whope Dell Albera Silver Pastori (F)
D Defalcis
48 GCH CH Herdabout Fidelio Dell'Albera (M)
I Senedak/M Senedak
18 CH Enzo Bella (M)
K Kline/D Kline
17 GCH CH Herdabout Gemma Dell'Albera (F)
I Senedak
9 CH Ravi Dell Albera Sp (M)
D Defalcis
4 CH Pina Del Piervez CGC (F)
S Pickerill
4 CH Zion Trivero Trish (F)
Y Bunevich/S Pickerill
3 GCH CH Bergische Bermasker Amira (F)
J Dell'Orfano
2 Alp Angel's Giotto Dell' Albera (M)
I Senedak

Berger Picards
286 GCHS CH Gotham De La Jassette Du Cap Del Mas (M)
D Beadle
236 GCHG CH Sketchbook I'Ve Got Ewe Babe CM (M)
D Coller/P Coller/L Hansen/M Hughes
124 GCHG CH Eclipse's One N Only CM4 (F)
D Beadle/D Butt
106 GCHB CH Luc Picard Amour RN FDC CA CGC (M)
J Conroy/B Conroy
81 GCHB CH Blue Anker Double D's Imagine That @ Ides (F)
J Cannon
80 GCHS CH Double D's Hidden Assets At Pur-Plesur CM (F)
J Mosing/D Donohue/Y Leblanc
80 GCHB CH Eclipse's Grand Ami Des Petites Gens (M)
E Lucas
49 GCH CH Sportingfields Eclipse I'M A Keeper (M)
J West/D Beadle/A Giles
47 GCHB CH Oakbluffs Gaetan Bijoux De L'Eau (M)
P Leffel/J Braun
41 GCHB CH Lambda Let's Stay Together CAA (F)
S Fischer

Border Collies
936 GCHP CH Majestic Elite Clever Endeavor PT (M)
R Johnson/J Baylis/R Delay
353 GCHB CH Borderton Untold Desires CD RE HSAs CA (M)
E Edwards/T Edwards
349 GCHS CH Snofire Winter Snow Princess (F)
L Monk
294 GCHG CH Avatar Bayshore Dare Ewe To Be A Hot Shot (M)
H Laskowski/J Baylis
157 GCHG CH Riveredge N Heronwood Ura Sportingfield (M)
L Early/B Laffer/M Brill
127 GCHS CH Stonewood's Honorable Sir Of Fenwick (M)
K Hollengreen
123 GCHB CH Idee Ross Of Ku Rui Kennel (F)
J Mosing/J Li
108 GCH CH Jule Too's Not For The Faint Of Heart (M)
S Romeyko
94 GCHB CH Prairie Fire's Charismatic Aces 'N 8's By (F)
A Novak/F Baylis/K Harsch/S Einck-Paul
93 GCH CH Sporting Fields Polished Sandstone CGC (M)
T Porter/T Porter/L Owen

Bouviers des Flandres
534 GCHS CH Aristes Living In The Light (F)
H Witkin/P Witkin/D Poulson/C Stumm/G Williamson
315 GCHB CH Quiche's Major League (M)
J Garrison/E Paquette/L Paquette
109 GCHS CH Limerick's Rolling Stone (M)
P Ogden/W Ogden/K Meyer/G Meyer
104 GCHB CH Terra-Nevada's Nobody Does It Better (F)
J Byrd/T Burian-Creel
102 GCHB CH Margot High Jinxx Au Dela Des Mers (F)
J Kasper/L Kasper/J Abramsohn
88 GCHB CH Quiche's Nathan James (M)
S Bowerman
82 GCHB CH I'M Special Griswolds Official Sequel (F)
J Litogot/P Murray
71 CH Aktiv's All My Loving (M)
S Nightingale
56 GCHB CH Margaux's Annie Get Your Gun (F)
P Martin
48 GCH CH Margaux's Shot In The Dark (M)
S Carter/H Helmer
48 GCH CH Flanderfield Malala Coquelicot Du Matin RE PT (F)
K Morissette/J Morissette/J Head

Briards
301 GCHG CH Mon Amies Georgie Porgie Puddin And Pie (M)
G Klang/K Klang
283 GCHS CH Deja Vu Popsakadoo If It Quacks Like A Duck (F)
T Welch
192 GCHB CH Sendero's Here We Go At Charson (M)
T Millner/M Millner/S Hillier
179 GCHS CH Celebra's Good Enough For Government Work (M)
C Leigh
141 GCHS CH Hermes De L'Hermitage A Lebec PT (M)
C Cooper/J Lorang/S Cooper
101 GCH CH The Winner Is Back De Los Niegos (M)
A Olson
95 GCHS CH Majestique's Hugs & Kisses Of Mystic Oaks (M)
J Holmes/M Holmes/M Warcholik/J Deaver
91 GCHG CH Deja Vu Popsakadoo Grin & Bear It (M)
J Epperson/C Epperson
56 GCH CH Mon Amies Last Man Standing (M)
G Klang/K Klang/D Klang
56 GCHB CH Deauville Du Tchibo D'Ebene (M)
O Smith

Canaan Dogs
255 GCHS CH Pleasant Hill Avram Of Carters Creek (M)
C Dodson/D Golden
16 CH Kerach Dak Me Shaar Hagai (F)
D Harman
16 GCH CH Farsight Argos Renegade Of Pern RN CA (M)
J La Prade
12 GCHB CH Caliente Dangerous Gale Force Winds (F)
R Davila/L Clark/C Zelbst/P Rosman/P Vulliet
8 GCH CH River Rock Lyceum Same Dream Bandersnatch (F)
C Miller
8 CH Relic's Little Miss Can'T Be Wrong (F)
A Preston/R Reams
8 CH Gemari's Storm Ryder Of Kansas (M)
M Banister/M Banister
8 Kochav Mazel Tov Lil Roy Me Toro (M)
K Shank/C Shank
6 GCH CH Blue Sky Desertstar Orion The Hunter BN RA (M)
N Woolf/D Gordon
5 Celev Miska's Khatsot Mookyon (M)
C Grider

Cardigan Welsh Corgis
739 GCHG CH Glasshouse 3c Touch Not The Cat CA CGC (M)
L Frost
700 GCHP CH Legacy Legend's Caribbean Gem CGC (F)
V Boyce/S Wilson/C Clark
450 GCHS CH Kingsbury Claymore Lucky Venture (M)
J Glenn/D Glenn
364 GCHS CH Montaire Just The Begining (M)
D Lang
333 GCHS CH Harmony's The Point Of No Return (M)
H Cantrell
257 GCHS CH Avalon's Aristocrat (M)
J Maxie/J Maxie
255 GCHP2 CH Mariel's Harvest Moon (M)
M Mizelle
225 GCHS CH C-Myste Baledwr Sn Getting Away With It (M)
T Sponsler/C Cannon
200 GCHG CH Xtacee Beach Cruiser (M)
L Rhyner/K Schwabe
192 GCHG CH Grangefield Aberdovey Vanity (F)
S Hobbs/S Stockslager/M Mizelle

Collies (Rough)
495 GCHG CH Lochlaren Kings Valley Fire Within (M)
B Walker/N Mcdonald/B Cleek/D Wade
302 GCH CH Tokyo Jazz Jp Champagne Shower (F)
T Watanabe
301 GCHG CH Sylvan Argent Hollywood And Vine (F)
J Mosing/C Dubois/C Bossart
275 GCHP CH Wyndlair Cherokee Vindication (M)
R Beals/L Rizzo/M Stelter/A Stelter
240 GCHS CH Highcroft Worth The Wait (M)
D Jeszewski/L Jeszewski/J Belluomini
237 GCHB CH Aurealis Coldplay (M)
D Falk/M Conahan/J Falk/L Falk
202 GCHS CH Heatherfield Purple Hearts Blumatra (F)
R Luster/H Luster
200 GCHB CH Sealore's A" List" (M)
A Rawlings/L Bailey/H Rawlings/J Stringer
187 GCHS CH Highcroft Brilliance In Blue BN (M)
J Belluomini/L Jeszewski/M Bankus
165 GCH CH Taliesin The Masterplan (M)
J Rutkas/M Rutkas

Collies (Smooth)
203 GCH CH Creekwood Thornacre Herself The Elf (F)
R Reed/V Mehr/M Mangus
201 GCHG CH Creekwood Miss Behavin' (F)
R Reed/V Mehr
201 GCHG CH Calibre's Key To The Fortune (M)
S Kaelin
152 GCHS CH Jereco's Simply Irresistible (F)
C Sulewski/J Sulewski/C Sulewski
147 GCH CH Creekwood Princess At Delily (F)
J Carpenter/R Reed/A Coriell/V Reed Mehr/M Elliott
145 GCHB CH Fantasys Sunshine Superman (M)
D Hollard/E Geldkop
123 GCH CH Travler Sugarnspice Witches Do Come Blue (M)
M Flood/R Tehon
113 GCHS CH Travler's Zee Journey BN RN CGC (M)
K West/R Mcglone/K Simmons
110 GCHB CH Lachki Dream Out Loud RN (M)
C Sayre/S Mullaney
103 GCHS CH Silhouette Galatean Riverrun-Here Comes A (F)
E Geldkop

Entlebucher Mountain Dogs
217 GCHS CH Riverwest Asante CGC (M)
M Renger
97 GCHB CH Neo Of Brunswick RN CGC TKP (M)
R Hahn/T Lilliedoll/J Schuff
87 GCHS CH Harmony's Cadence (M)
M Renger/B House
53 GCH CH Chellenger Gana Todo (M)
A Wallace/K Smith/C Towell/A Towell
19 CH Athos Magnificent Swiss Tricolor (M)
P Lacker/A Lacker
18 GCH CH MACH2 Imzadi Data V Eagleheart VCD1 BN (M)
J Mackay/P Mackay
11 GCHB CH Queso Von Adhem CD RE CGC (F)
R Hahn
11 GCH CH Ladakh Of Brunswick CGC (M)
K St. Onge
9 GCHS CH Maribo Muffin Of Brunswick RE CGC TKA (F)
R Hahn
9 GCH CH Liberty Run's Echo From The Alps (F)
C Stocker

Finnish Lapphunds
132 GCHB CH Peikkovuoren Talviturkki (M)
L Marden
52 GCH CH Sugarok Magic Mike NA NAJ (M)
L Paglini/B Barnett
45 GCH CH Sugarok Starfyre Thunder Road (M)
L Marden/M Foschini
37 GCH CH Sugarok Island Boy HT CGC (M)
D Barbour/J Barbour
32 GCH CH Sanwood's Not Fade Away (M)
S Lockwood
28 GCH CH Sugarok The Dark Knight (M)
L Guelker/J Longseth
22 CH Rakkaus Reigns Paavo Taavetti (M)
J Olson
21 CH Sugarok Midnight In The Garden (F)
J Barbour
18 CH Epic Just Before Dark At Sugarok (M)
K Karlin/L Marden
15 GCH CH Sugarok Musashi (M)
M Kalmes/P Kalmes

German Shepherd Dogs
882 GCHG CH Rosewood's Galileo (M)
D Blackie/A Blackie/W Petterson
724 GCHG CH Stuttgart's Now Don'T Refuse Me Of Masrock (M)
S Schrock/L Dancosse/A Dugan
451 GCHB CH Marquis' Can You Stop The Rain V Kenlyn (M)
L Oster/B Benson/M Oster
393 GCHB CH Windover's Daisy Of Abijah (F)
J Lukasik/A Puchall
337 GCHS CH Gerans Solitary Man (M)
G Roach/A Roach/A Roach/M Staar
332 GCHB CH Caretti's Sloe Gin (F)
C Flautt/J Flautt
287 GCHG CH Stuttgart's Single Action Army V (M)
A Dobratz
286 GCH CH Tazzman's Extra Special (F)
B Kahler/C Kahler
261 GCH CH Knight's Gambit Jordan II (F)
K Knight/E Knight
241 GCHB CH Rosewood's Midas Touch Of Kansten (M)
N Hubbell

Icelandic Sheepdogs
220 GCHS CH Stefsstells Ingalo Isabella (F)
J Sanders
124 GCHB CH Vinlands Kippa Jane CAA ACT1 CGCA (F)
S Terrant
119 GCHB CH Isneista Vaskur Of Bayshore NA NAJ (M)
S Ogden
58 GCHS CH Isneista Fjari (M)
C Smith
37 CH Tri-Star Hroi Hottur Roy (M)
L Dribinsky
33 CH Hasten Heartbreaker (M)
J Price/D Connally
29 GCH CH Gerplu Blida Snotra (F)
J Hill/D Hill
28 GCH CH Thrymheim's Rebel On The Loose (M)
S Freeman/K Freeman
25 CH Caradoc's Pink Champagne On Ice CA TKN (F)
D Rader/B Williams
16 GCHB CH Glacier Points El Capitan CA DCAT (M)
X Moreno/J Ankenbruck

Miniature American Shepherds
519 GCHP CH Abingtons Da Vinci CM15 (M)
P Cutler
498 GCHS CH Away To Me Paven Roads To Perfection (M)
A Badgett/T Cosper
323 GCHS CH Dynasty's Fire Storm (M)
F Withers/K Johnson
236 GCHB CH Treasures Save The Last Dance 4 Me (F)
V Hovan/K Gardner
205 GCHS CH Legacy's Man About Town (M)
S Ritter
164 GCHB CH Linderland Timeless High Resolution At Triple (F)
J Linder/M Rutkowski
164 GCHB CH Mercyme Shake U Groove Thing (F)
P Bender
152 GCHB CH Mockingbirds Worth The Wait At Coaldust CM (F)
J Ganske/W Inghram
142 GCHB CH Southerncharm's Sizzln Hot 2 Trot (M)
D Blanchard
104 GCHS CH Coal Dust Love That Lady In Red CM CGC (F)
J Ganske/J Mcadams

Norwegian Buhunds
235 GCHP CH Jotunn Bella Binna CA CGC (F)
V Eberhardt/A Mclaughlin/J Bradstreet
147 GCHS CH Port Gamble Fjord's Anders PT (M)
B Daniels/V Eberhardt
57 GCHS CH Jotunn's Razzle Dazzle RA (F)
S Bates/V Eberhardt
41 GCH CH Tsarshadows Ragnar Lodbrok (M)
D Deeley
39 GCH CH Hundehaven's Tonka (M)
C Lassesen
30 GCHS CH Hundehaven's Kendall CA CGC (M)
C Lassesen/E David/S Martinez
24 GCHB CH Jotunn Cheval Bayard NA NAJ (M)
V Eberhardt/M Kincaid/J Bradstreet
15 GCH CH Arnscroft Di Sing An Aire RN CGC (F)
J Fowler/R Fowler
6 CH Windsong I Would Di 4 U (F)
J Fowler/R Fowler
6 CH Trollheimen Wisdom Of The World PCD BN RN CGC (M)
M Aasmul
6 CH Madeofgoldotto RN PT FDC CGC TKA (M)
V Dawson/T Dawson
6 CH Hundehaven's Maud CD BN RN (F)
C Lassesen/M Woodson

Old English Sheepdogs
324 GCH CH Bagatelle Moonlight Drive (F)
R Corbett/B Charest/J Charest
313 GCHG CH Snowdowne Cj's Masterpiece (M)
D Freiheit/C Grady/B Holcombe/G Holcombe
140 GCHP CH Lambluv's Sultry Sensation (M)
J Marder/K Richardson
131 GCHS CH Dandalions Blue Thunder (M)
C Pesche/R Mcclary/J Mcclary
103 GCHS CH Windfall Rollickin' Rogue (M)
A Pietrocola/R Blair/S Long
101 GCHS CH Loehr's Desert Aire (M)
L Hunt/J Loehr
93 GCHB CH Saxen Farm's Jitterbug Perfume (F)
A Lapp/E Saxen/J Sarnecki
88 GCH CH Qubic's Tru Blu At Peek-A-Boo PCD BN RN (M)
J Caplan/G Caplan
83 GCHS CH Shaggeybark Will I Am (M)
J Hewit
72 CH Bugaboo's Let It Go Blu Mtn (F)
D Johnson/M Johnson/C Johnson

Pembroke Welsh Corgis
1079 GCHS CH Alenclaud Vicenta (F)
A Geremia/B Shelton
472 GCHB CH Gryffin Celtic Blessing @ Boondocks (F)
M Martin/G Marcum/B Weyburn
419 GCHG CH Cityside Splitting The Defense (M)
W Perry
375 GCHS CH Mischief Afoot Arrow's Solid Alibi (M)
R Wilson/M Wilson
305 GCHB CH Lionhart's All About Harry (M)
D Hartman/D Royster
298 GCH CH Brogan Bright Light (F)
M Carroll
294 GCHG CH Riverside My Cup Of Tea (F)
D Shindle
260 GCHB CH Llandians Champagne On Ice (F)
D Connolly
242 GCHS CH Trengate Ruby Mist (F)
H Weise/F Weise
241 GCHB CH Calista's Reaching For The Moon (F)
G Georges/J Georges

Polish Lowland Sheepdogs
78 GCHG CH Swan Crest The Power Of Love Eternal (M)
M Hirata/L Bettis/R Wolfe
70 GCHS CH Swan Crest Pons Lady Godiva (F)
M Hirata
60 GCH CH Podpora Rawipon (F)
J Torge/W Torge
39 GCH CH Zubrowka Z Gangu Dlugich (F)
M Maciagiewicz
37 GCHB CH Starpons Forevermore An Allstar (M)
D Goodland/J Rose
32 GCH CH Polski Dumny Dla Snowhill van het Goralenhof (M)
K Kim
30 GCH CH Snowhill's Zygmund Marley CD RAE CGCA TKA (M)
N Jadczak
21 CH White Star's Carolina Casanova (M)
J Stutts/C Stutts
18 CH Stonebrook Kiss This @ Mon Amie (F)
G Klang/K Klang/B Wilson/M Cabral
13 CH Stonebrook John's Just Imagine (M)
K Rewa
13 GCH CH Swan Crest Dancing With Sheep (M)
M Hirata

Pulik
76 GCHS CH Cordmaker Mister Blue Sky (M)
E Charles/J Beaudoin/L Pitts/P Kelly/S Huebner
46 GCH CH Moonshadow Kicking The Clouds Away (M)
R Dimatteo
36 CH Weatherby Jack Flash (M)
S Maass/M Witwer/C Nusbickel
34 CH Bubbleton Thunderstruck (M)
B Pessina
31 GCH CH Moonshadow Mind Games (M)
S Czekaj/B Pessina
26 GCH CH Roundabout's Taranis Tarvos (M)
M Sweeney/D Brock
14 GCH CH Szentmihalyi-Szabo Miksa RN CGC (M)
L Schroth/G Schroth
13 GCH CH Weatherby's Rough Rider (M)
M Witwer/C Nisbickel
12 CH Immerzu Guessing Game (F)
T Horan/S Horan
11 CH Mezok Kis Gyongye Pearl" CGCA" (F)
D Fields

Pumik
105 GCH CH Abiqua Opal CA (F)
T Levy/C Levy
60 GCH CH Italianstyle Casper (M)
S Schultz
60 GCH CH Abiqua Jatekos CA BCAT (M)
J Cobb
54 GCH CH Blacksheep Captain Courageus At Silhouette (M)
K Cassidy/C Cassidy/L Pitts
53 GCHB CH Catskill Apacatancos Anka CM2 PT CA (F)
I Repasi/L Sulyok
47 GCH CH Abiqua Matyas CM3 (M)
T Levy/C Levy
32 GCH CH Catskill Csucsai Csinszka CA (F)
I Repasi/L Sulyok
21 GCH CH Blueridge Vista Count Pushkin CM (M)
A Dungan/R Dungan/K Pankov
21 CH Abiqua Ocsi (F)
P Pitcock/J Pitcock/T Galle
17 GCH CH Cypress Bay's Balint At Kardarka CA (M)
T Weber/M Arechaederra/N Berger
17 CH Karizma N Trisong's Naughty By Nature (F)
S Schultz

Pyrenean Shepherds
180 GCHG CH Eclipse De La Petite Ferme De Wihr (M)
P Princehouse/E Edgerton
76 GCHB CH Isaby De Terra-Blue (F)
D Clayton
61 GCHS CH Rpk3 La Brise Chanson D'Amour (F)
N Taylor/S Taylor/P Princehouse
35 CH La Brise Cantata Royale (F)
P Princehouse
34 GCHB CH La Brise Louis Quatorze (M)
J Steddom/P Princehouse
21 GCH CH Thimble Farm Chippewa Joie De Vivre CD BN (F)
V Davis/P Mroz
17 GCH CH Arcadia Cadence De La Brise BN RE CAA (M)
P Princehouse/K Romine
15 GCH CH Gabizos Du Picourlet (M)
S Buttivant
12 Rare Mettle's Diamond In The Ruff (M)
K Bishea
11 GCH CH La Brise Sweet Georgia Brown (F)
V Rogers/P Princehouse
11 GCH CH Izeste Du Pic D'Arbizon (F)
S Hollobaugh

Shetland Sheepdogs
1948 GCHG CH Mystic Ava Gardner (F)
Y Ni/T Robinson
714 GCHB CH Jesstar Ce Soir (F)
J Starbuck/R Vonpusch/J Starbuck/E Sunderman
689 GCHB CH Laureate Invincible (M)
K Aston/P Culumovic
461 GCHS CH Belmark Coalescence (F)
K Hannah/P Hannah/B Thompson
453 GCHB CH Bellebrae Serenity's Valentino (M)
W Fletcher/T Fletcher
429 GCHS CH Blackmyst Brace For Impact (M)
R Lucas
418 GCHG CH Trelynn's Something About Amy (F)
D Tresnak
391 GCHB CH Breyston's Kismet Fashion Statement (M)
C Lamber/P Dody
358 GCHB CH Grandgables Turn On The Charm (M)
P Buckles/A Buckles
339 GCHS CH Mystic Outspoken (F)
B Borchardt/C Giacinto

Spanish Water Dogs
218 GCHG CH Jango CM2 (M)
F Ott/J Rahn
152 GCHS CH Cambia Wavelet (F)
J Rahn/F Ott
88 GCHB CH Angel Kiss The S'Kai De Ariosa CD BN RE (F)
C Nolan/L Harper
14 GCH CH Deseado Wavelet (M)
J Rahn/F Ott
10 GCH CH Will O' The Angels RE CA CGC (F)
S Deangelo
6 CH Angel Mauricio El Chistoso OA NAJ CA ACT2 CGC (M)
D Perone
5 CH Our Little Angels Maggie Mae (F)
K Miller/D Miller
5 GCH CH Vivaz Sancho De Boston CM HT CA (M)
F Ott
5 GCH CH Casa De Rancho's Hagan Ruido CM HSAd DJ (M)
N Valley/S Gaines
4 Angel's Lucky Liberty RN CGC (F)
S Deangelo
4 CH Lija's By Design Showgun Sir Gunner Of The Island (M)
M Wood

Swedish Vallhunds
67 GCH CH Hightower Cub Cadet V. Algutshof (M)
K Paul/L Allgood/S Pokorski
48 GCH CH Optimist On The Road Again To Snowood OA (F)
L Kiedaisch/M Ispas-Hennessey
27 GCH CH Minikota's Pocketful Of Sunshine (F)
L Schaunaman
26 GCHS CH Solborg Elphaba St (F)
I Underdahl
25 GCH CH Fantasi Magic Flute's Aria CD BN RE AXP (F)
M Gooden
22 CH Caliente Lightning Strikes Twice RA HSAds CA (M)
M Fromm
21 GCH CH Vallhollow Beidelyn Kisses Of Fire RATN (F)
C Rolfe
21 GCH CH Loven Tasha Yar Of Solborg HT (F)
L Nagata-Garcia/P Garcia/M Gunderson
20 GCH CH Highcotton's Miracles Do Happen PT (F)
S Reynolds
19 CH Akutchi's Hey You're In My Spot (M)
C Sayles