Afghan Hounds
1048 GCHG CH Agha Djari's Fifth Dimension Of Sura (M)
S Neill/J Souza-Bartlett/C O'Connor
706 GCHB CH Pahlavi Marilyn Merlot (F)
P Truman/J Bracken/K Wagner
533 GCHS CH Criston Appomattox (M)
C Pinkston/P Warner/A Stromberg
328 GCHG CH Xandali Bon Vivant (M)
C Harker/C Fairleigh/L Bettis/R Wolfe
248 GCHB CH Ecco Dragonfly's Apres La Pluie (M)
P Schafmayer/L Brown
226 GCHB CH Victorias Jp Pallasathena M-Topone (F)
S Iijima Nodashi
216 GCHG CH Sunlit's Queen Of Everything CGC (F)
T Richardson/P Winkelmeier/N Feldman
202 GCHS CH Aviva Because (F)
T Buckley/J Moore/B Moore
184 GCHS CH Shylo Black And Blue All Over (M)
K Fouts/E Whitney/B Clark/S Fisher
151 GCHS CH Maja In It To Win It (M)
D Jordan/V Jordan


American English Coonhounds
24 CH River Bottom Tri Dunkin Me (M)
F Williams
20 GCH CH Kentucky Mtn Triple Edge Tess (F)
P Jessup/R Brown
19 GCH CH CCH Moonlight's Most Wanted In Blue (M)
J Spieth/S Spieth/T Snedegar
12 GCH CH CCH Southeasterns Kentucky Mtn Cutter's (M)
R Brown/P Jessup
9 Kentucky Mtn Southeastern Justus (M)
P Jessup/R Brown
4 CH Kentucky Mtn Cutter's Newman (M)
P Jessup
1 GCH CH Color Me Bad Double Stuff Oreo (M)
A Alexander


American Foxhounds
131 GCHG CH Kiarry's Stonewall Jackson (M)
E Charles/L Miller
73 GCHB CH Crossroads Trico Just Like Mike (M)
A Powell/A Whitfield
67 GCH CH Kiarry's Naughty Natalie (F)
R Whitlow/S Whitlow
13 GCH CH Kiarrys Foolish Jokester (M)
B Coffield/D Kipp/L Miller
6 CH Kiarry's Happy (M)
E Charles/H Miller/L Miller
4 CH Kiarry's Deadliest Catch (M)
J Lawrence/P Lawrence/T Lawrence
4 CH Devlon's Suspicious Minds (M)
D Leonard/K Leonard
3 GCHB CH Devlon's American Trilogy (F)
D Leonard/K Leonard/D Gibbons
1 CH Winquest A Shot Of Captain (M)
L May
1 GCH CH Crossroads Josie's Dunwishin (F)
J Rathbun/J Smith


Basenjis
878 GCHG CH Mibre's Jedi Knight Luke Skywalker RN JC CA (M)
D Lazore/O Rios/G Burdon/M Smith-Barbour
492 GCHG CH C-Quest Jokuba No Matter What JC CGC (M)
K Noel/R Bowen/C O'Brien
441 GCHG CH Relic's Big Bang Theory Of Dagoba (M)
K Brown/D Sanders
279 GCHG CH Nelsons Friendship Of Magnificent 7 In Flight (F)
L Nelson/D Nelson
221 GCHS CH Arubmec's Take A Chance On Me (M)
P Cembura/D Davidson/K Collins
190 GCHB CH Jasiri-Sukari Tin Man (M)
J Breglia/J Jones/K Jones
180 GCH CH Taji's Platinum Duke Of Veramonte CGCA (M)
S Wicklund/K Campbell/M Quinnett
169 GCH CH Taji's Don'T Believe Me Just Watch (M)
L Reimer/K Campbell
165 GCHB CH Wild West Dark Sun She Hung The Moon (F)
A Krieger/J Behles/J Scheffler
106 GCH CH Moore's Razzle N Dazzle (M)
N Moore/M Smith


Basset Hounds
785 GCHG CH Blossomhil's Topsfield Sanchu A Little (F)
S Shor/C Steidel/C Orlandi
695 GCHP CH By U Cal's Monkey On The Bayou (M)
S Calhoun/S Calhoun/B Williams
572 GCHS CH Topsfield-Sanchu Poppycock (M)
C Orlandi/N Rele/S Frischmann/C Steidel
431 GCHG CH Barnyard Classic Penelope (F)
P Harder/C Lane/V Mcmackin/C Star/B Mercer
225 GCH CH Amazing Maggy V. Grunsven (F)
J Walker/J Casey/J Burk
190 GCHS CH Rebel Hound's Blues Man (M)
S Bertsch/M Meadows
189 GCHS CH All About Cactus Jack's Showtime (M)
K Collier/H Haskell/D Hagy
147 GCHS CH First Class Kiss That Breaks The Spell (M)
J Fogel
129 GCHB CH L'Ile De Feu's Moondoggie (M)
J Deibler/D Deibler
123 GCH CH Stonewall Dorothy (F)
R Opeka/K Hutchinson


Beagles (13 in. and under)
233 GCHS CH Chester (Ordaz) (M)
C Long
150 GCHS CH Blueprint's Bricks N Ivy (F)
D Wolf/B Ayala/R Ayala Iii/A Wolf
149 GCHG CH Rosend Dunwich Loverboy @ Marblehill CA (M)
T Davies/T Nesmith/T Saari/C Saari
88 GCHB CH Kayseas Special K (F)
S Clark/J Fulkerson
80 GCHB CH Just-Wright Butterfly Kisses (F)
J Caspary/T Caspary
75 GCH CH White Gloves Daughter Of The Stars (F)
B Ferneyhough
74 GCHS CH X'Plorer's Star For Patriot (F)
L Bryson/T Leelaprachakul
46 GCH CH Lanbur Milroc Break The Ice (M)
C Williams/A Ferrari/J Chua/A Go
44 GCHB CH Pun Kotzky Treasure Of The Heart (F)
O Voloshin/O Gavrilova/D Hiltz
37 GCH CH Chardon Upon Further Review (F)
E Spearbraker/K Spearbraker
37 GCH CH Eardley Escort (F)
O Voloshin/O Gavrilova/T Jones/S Jepson


Beagles (over 13 in.)
592 GCHP CH Windstar's Magnum Opus (M)
B Manifold/H Lindberg/R Lindberg/K Lockwood
407 GCHG CH Gwencalon's Tam O'Shanter (M)
K Friend/W Friend
353 GCHS CH Pun Kotzky Treasure In The Dust (F)
O Voloshin/O Gavrilova
350 GCHS CH Ker-Win Oh My Stars Bewitched (F)
J Mounce/C Mounce
298 GCHG CH Foxtail's Fast And Furious (M)
S Berndt-Smith/D Smith
217 GCHB CH Lokavi's Paperback Writer De Br Maiorca BCAT (M)
D Shettle
202 GCHG CH Everwind's Let's Tryst Again (F)
J Wurst/J La Placa
150 CH Maple Ridge Northern Lights (M)
M Back
132 GCHP CH Torquay Midnight Victory (F)
M Chagas/M Botelho/A Botelho/R Travis
124 GCHB CH Desperado's Never Finish Dreaming CA (M)
J Lawrence


Black and Tan Coonhounds
211 GCHS CH Cashlane Santana As The Crow Flies (M)
R Urban/S Cafferty
192 GCHS CH Oak Hill's Heart Of Gold (M)
Z Bolin/C Drake Owens/O Owens
61 GCHS CH CGCH Carlin Scoutout Black To The Future (M)
T Mitchell/A Pillow
59 GCHS CH Jazzman Southern Pacific Big Boy (M)
J Magenau/Z Bolin
53 CH Windbourne Humble And Kind (M)
S Campbell
52 GCHS CH CGCH Carlin Scoutout Black Caviar (F)
T Mitchell/A Miller/A Pillow
42 GCH CH Bayaway Kennisaw Blackntantrum At Ryerson (F)
J Wiltshire
32 GCH CH Kalan's Storms A Comin (F)
A Willard/K Willard/C Kalista
27 CH Southwind Woodrow CGC (M)
R Klone
24 GCH CH Squire In Route To Cheyenne (F)
J Magenau


Bloodhounds
392 GCHG CH Quiet Creek's Limited Edition (M)
S Lacroix Hamil
265 GCHG CH Flessner's International Snapshot (F)
C Flessner/H Helmer/S Carter/S Vancamp
127 GCHB CH Bayside's As You Wish TKN (M)
J Hallett/L Hallett
123 GCH CH Cornerstone's Wyatt Earp (M)
B Vanselous/M Olszewski/C Vanselous
88 GCHB CH Cufola's Thunderstruck (M)
K Sias-Lombardi/L Lombardi/K Dewey
76 GCH CH Rosehill Rainbow Of Gold Round My Shoulder (M)
A Miller/S Miller/S Markley
67 GCHB CH Sanctuary's Black Tie Affair At The Magpie (M)
C Kaminski/D Rahn/T Rahn
36 GCH CH Raise The Magpie's Jolly Roger (M)
R Shriver/S Shriver
35 GCHB CH The Magpie's Critical Mass (M)
C Norris/K Briglia/W Colbert/D Rahn
32 GCH CH M&M's Lonestar Salute To London (M)
J Britton/S Britton/M Nye


Bluetick Coonhounds
79 GCHB CH Wesann's Don'T Take My Man On Vista Ridge (F)
S Daly/J Daly/K Davis
60 GCH CH Regal-C Vom Bree Devil In Disguise (F)
J Holloway
37 GCHB CH Legacy Legend's Of Jcs King Of Hearts (M)
S Wilson/C Clark/B White
32 GCH CH Southern Flame My Blue Angel (F)
P Renison/C Cottrill/M Woodgeard/G Woodgeard
24 GCH CH Blue Power Rock My World (M)
D Stine/W Stine
19 CH Evenstar-Wesridge's One Hail Of A Man (M)
J Daly/S Daly/K Davis
15 GCH CH Chestnut Ridge Rocafella (M)
K Chappell/N Chappell
13 GCH CH CGCH Cedar Creek's Reign Over Me (F)
B Fischer
11 Cameron's Blue Emmit (M)
H Baker
8 CH Sidearm Topnotch Getcha Gameon (F)
P Renison/C Cottrill/M Woodgeard/G Woodgeard
8 CH Blue Power Crack Shot Ruger (M)
P Renison/C Cottrill/K Chappell/D Stine
8 CH Gamble's Dbb Somethin' Bout Platinum (F)
B Gamble


Borzois
929 GCHG CH Belisarius Jp My Sassy Girl (F)
M Molnar/J Danburg/M Kato
634 GCHS CH Konza-Plum Creek Bugatti At Elance (M)
C Hunchak/K Cassella/R Bates
307 GCHP CH Crown Jewel Tatiana (F)
J Durdin
282 GCHG CH Majenkir Bookstor Vintage Glamour (F)
K Spey/H Spey/K Staudt-Cartabona
176 GCHS CH Windrift Nobody Does It Better (F)
P Keiffer/D Swan
168 GCHS CH Mielikki Hinote Secret Agent Man (M)
R Mccartin/J Tyler
166 GCHG CH Promises Crown Jewel Nicholas (M)
J Durdin
149 GCHB CH Morozova Rey's Sierra Moonlight BN RN SC (M)
K Novotny/J Adams
141 GCH CH Chaklun For Zabava Ostrov Aleksandrit Favorit (M)
P Wiseman/K Terra/I Terra
139 GCHS CH Echovesna's Keeper Of The Flame (F)
H Goldner


Cirnechi dell'Etna
144 GCHS CH Kr'Msun Juno CM (F)
C Mcdermott
82 GCH CH Colisto's Bella (F)
G Magill/K Schwabe
42 GCHB CH Vito Dell'Ovo CM4 (M)
N Wight/J Gray
33 GCH CH Rockin' Heart's Beat Trix Potter (F)
N Wight/J Wight
27 GCH CH Kr'Msun Nero D'Avola CGC (M)
L Bennett/C Bennett/C Mcdermott
22 GCH CH Luna Sambuca JC (F)
C Mcdermott/J Newman
21 GCHB CH Prumettiri Via D'Lea (F)
A Meyer/J Gates
19 GCH CH Cy'Era Vesta (F)
C Turner/G Turner/M Prieto
18 GCHB CH Cy'Era Tazio (M)
M Prieto
18 CH Sommo Fiamma (F)
L Bernhardt/M Prieto


Dachshunds (Longhaired)
1587 GCHP DC Walmar-Solo's Omg Sl JE (M)
K Vidrine/P Carter/T Nesbitt/A White
829 GCHG CH Bedazzled Grand Marnier Of Mt (M)
J Nielsen/M Taylor/C Trumbower
685 GCHG CH Aviance's Attila Sl (M)
M Stensby/G Lee
553 GCHP CH Poulstead's Moon Shadow - Faithful Light (F)
D Humphrey/S Humphrey
453 GCHS CH Pramada's Can'T Touch This With Dynasty Sl (M)
M Peat/T Sikora
446 GCHG CH Tam-Boer 'N Tarlyn Silver Diamond Of (M)
L Tamboer/T Krieger Hartman
398 GCHG CH Lockshire's Cash Only Please Sl CGC (M)
K Lockyer/T Lockyer/D Van Huok
332 GCHS CH Dikerdachs Lucky's Bright Shining Star (F)
V Diker
288 GCHS CH Heritage Top Gun Splendor At Seidach (M)
K Mckinney/L Potash
284 GCHS CH Riverwind Stole M'Heart Sl (M)
N Eby/M Eby/V Mcconnell/E Karst-Hooper


Dachshunds (Smooth)
865 GCHG CH Toskydox Marika Suertuda Ss (F)
S Lutosky
790 GCHG CH Hildisvin Wurdig Bacardi Ss (M)
M Lara
474 GCHG CH Passport Do What You Say Ss (M)
S O'Reilly/J Debraganca/A Debraganca
431 GCHS CH Sausage Stables V Woldorf Margrete Ss (F)
R Becker
408 GCHG CH Beachside Dox Here Comes The Sun Ms (M)
F Ramos/A Ramos
348 GCHG CH Minidogland Lincoln (M)
T Carr-Hall/B Gardner/B Polk
304 GCHS CH Seacrest Showstopper Vomsee Ss (M)
R Ross/J Ross
288 GCHS CH Hildisvin Wurdig Catfish Blues Ss (M)
D Siemssen/J Lloyd
223 GCHS CH Turningpt I'M On My Game At Coniston (M)
N Bischoff/R Eltringham
208 GCH CH Brownwood Adele V Diagram Ss (F)
J Cerasini/R Brown


Dachshunds (Wirehaired)
1288 GCHP CH Starbarrack 'N J's Sweet Dreams Sw (M)
M Heywood/S Johnson
891 GCHP CH Kadell's Gold Dust W (F)
L Reynolds/C Cahill/J Cahill
549 GCHS CH Neudorf's Noble King Etzel (M)
F Neuwirth
509 GCHG CH Alegna's Heir Force One Mw CAA (M)
V Barajas/C Alcorn
461 GCHG DC Infiniti's Picture Perfect V Leoralee Mw (F)
M Singleton/D Maynard/M Tipple/L Powell
252 GCHS CH Ez Goins Funquest Chance Encounter Mw (F)
L Wilson/H Sammis/R Loyd
242 GCHS CH Wisteria Mr. Mojito At Hundeleben Mw (M)
L Holpuch/C Puig
180 GCHG CH Wiretaps Life Is A Highway (M)
P Wirries
177 GCHS CH Icon I'M Hotwired Yernot (M)
D Tarbox/D Maloney
167 GCHP DC Raydachs Wildcard Walt NA (M)
M Fritz/K Fritz/R Fritz


English Foxhounds
30 GCH CH Monocacy Bend's Time Of Opportunity (F)
T Koerber
26 CH Monocacy Bend's Waterford (M)
T Koerber
16 Sunup's Forget Me Not At Bleumoon (M)
B Hetrick/M Hetrick
12 GCH CH Monocacy Bend's Winning Edge (M)
T Koerber
2 Sunup N Fox Hollow's I'M A Princess (F)
B Hetrick/M Mitchell-Hetrick


Greyhounds
189 GCHS CH Chaparral N Sovereign Dragon Fire (F)
C Curlee/T Marzluf
120 GCHB CH Mariki's Bluemoon Daimler Marque At (F)
N Prideaux/P Schmelkin/M Bertoli
105 GCHB CH Huzzah Hound Of Craigavon (M)
B Gingles
98 GCHB CH Windrock Long May You Run CGC (F)
R Dwyer
94 GCHB CH Grandcru Peter Michael (M)
E Biles/S Biles
90 GCH CH Windrock She's Tough Enough (F)
K Fritzler/C Fritzler/R Martin
54 GCH CH Kj's Prima Rossa (F)
J Ramming/K Grubaugh
46 GCHS CH Grandcru Giaconda CGC TKN (F)
M Steele/A Phelan/R Tomlin/R Gaudet
35 GCH CH Mariki Bluemoon's Pierce-Arrow At Saranan (M)
D Lutsch
34 GCH CH Grandcru Alexana (F)
N Billups/K Billups


Harriers
85 GCHB CH Blythmoor Chance Encounter At Shadowmere (M)
P Miller/L Kudna
33 GCH CH Hartshire Walkabout (M)
R Phillips
27 CH Guernsey's Wells Time Machine Traveller BN RA MX (M)
D Somers
15 CH Kingsbury Andouille (M)
E Arceneaux/Kingsbury Knl
14 CH Blythmoor's Perchance To Dream (F)
M Dykstra/P Miller
10 CH Blythmoors Jump At The Chance CGC TKN (F)
P Gowen/M Gowen
9 GCH CH Balihai Wander (F)
A Hunter
8 Blythmoor Stella's New Chance (F)
C Voronovitch/A Quinn
6 CH Guernsey's Grimms Rumpelstilzchen (M)
W Lamb/S Keaton Lamb/R Lamb/D Thomas-Lamb
6 GCH CH Jackpots Ginger Snap (F)
M Isham/E Isham
6 GCH CH Icon Oak Hill's Harmony In The Hills (F)
T Powers/L Powers
6 Blythmoor's Magic (M)
M Dykstra


Ibizan Hounds
518 GCHG CH Abbaio Dream With Your Eyes Open SC (F)
D Arbeit/R Zelig/S Murphy
237 GCHS CH Harehill's Say No More (F)
B Phifer/W Anderson
72 GCHG CH Alfheim's Hawaii Five O SC (M)
K Williamson-Jensen
72 GCHG CH Sunrumba's Lovestruck By Life (M)
R Castillo
58 GCHB DC Kamar Alisian Fields Final Li Lava Dear SC (F)
A Barbour
57 GCH CH Sunrumba's Fringe Fozzie Moppet (M)
D Borkowski/R Castillo
56 GCHB CH Harehill's More Than Scandalous (F)
J Umeck/S Teilmann/W Anderson
41 GCHB CH Thistledown's Kinnikinnick SC (F)
T Trikosko/D Sweet-Gugel/D Hart/S Dalzell
40 GCH DC Loco Motion's Dancin Barefoot SC (M)
P Martin/C Hjelm
36 GCH CH Loco Motion's Dare To Dance (F)
S Hjelm/C Hjelm


Irish Wolfhounds
496 GCHB CH Monnalisa Della Bassa Pavese (F)
L Souza/J Souza-Bartlett
264 Nightwing's Silencer (M)
J Mattson/W Mattson
189 GCH CH Lismore Stoneybrook Roxie Hart (F)
S Levan/K Levan
182 GCHB CH Carroy Lying Eyes Of Tory (M)
T Burchett/R Burchett/K Corriea/B Shepard
151 GCHB CH Bad Wolf's Timbercreek The Tennant Legion (M)
A Spencer
136 GCHS CH Kool And The Gang Roan Inish (M)
A Constable/J Dowell
109 GCH CH Pinehurst Arlo Of Poetry (M)
K Staman/K Catov-Goodell
108 GCHB CH Avoglia's Shadey Oaks Celtic Pride (M)
C Gill/R Gill
88 GCH CH Starkeeper Rena's Rogue RN (F)
S Ivanovskis/J Gagne
80 GCH CH Winterdream Kline Of Pinehurst (M)
K Catov-Goodell


Norwegian Elkhounds
216 GCHG CH Tioka's American Ride (M)
L Webster
143 GCHB CH Quiquen Folklore (F)
A Cowan/R Martin
138 GCHG CH Aspen's It Takes A Thief (M)
R Rhoden/R Rhoden/K West
118 GCHB CH Vin-Melca's Repercussion (M)
P Cutler/S Maguire/M Indeglia
116 GCHS CH Vin-Melca's Daggarwood Delight (F)
P Trotter
91 GCHS CH Bristlecone Itsuitsme (M)
S Graves
88 GCHB CH Elgwood N Highpoint's Summit (M)
D Weeks/K Molloy
82 GCHG CH Silhouettte's Au Fish (M)
E Olsen/K Olsen
81 GCH CH Elskede Dreamcatcher Av Greyplume OA AXJ (M)
C Schulte/T Schulte
71 GCHS CH Somerri Scotch Make It A Double (M)
L Lewis


Otterhounds
138 GCHB CH Conestoga Another Tequila Sunrise (M)
D Patterson/T Tolman
102 GCH CH Four Pillars' Tahoe Turquoise CGC (F)
B Follett/D Follett/J Follett
57 GCHB CH Magicwood Kalevala Ohenry Otterhound (M)
W Mellon/S Macquiddy
38 GCH CH Kalevala Knockin On Oheaven's Door (M)
N Lange/K Lange
22 GCHB CH Blue Fairy's Breaking Dawn RN CGC (F)
J Gordon
20 GCH CH Ria's Crystal Gael (F)
D Patterson/T Tolman
20 CH Dekenchar's Howlaway's Leader Of The Pack (M)
S Macquiddy/R Mellon/D Steffen/K Steffen
16 CH Aberdeen & Conestoga Verrry Interesting (F)
D Patterson/A Mcilwaine/J Mcilwaine/J Mullen
12 GCHG CH Aberdeen's Told You So (M)
A Mcilwaine/J Mcilwaine/J Mcilwaine/A Constable/K Higgins
9 GCH CH Magicwood C Major Merrily Dreaming's 5th (M)
M Hajjar
9 CH Ria's Conestoga Cuervo Gold (F)
J Mullen/D Patterson
9 CH Four Pillars' Road Trip To Charleston CGC (F)
L Totosz/M Cowdrill


Petits Bassets Griffons Vendeens
175 GCHS CH Pink Panther V. Tum-Tums Vriendjes (M)
D Planche/G Huikeshoven/D Bolak
163 GCHB CH Soletrader Annie Mac (F)
S Robertson/D Moore/W Doherty
153 GCHS CH Cj's Sweet Georgia Brown (F)
J Hurty/C Hurty/L Florian/M Florian
85 GCHG CH Lacey's Deck Plate Leader (M)
W Craigmiles/J Lacey-Black/D Bruce/J Neuschaefer
85 CH Soletrader Right Said Fred (M)
T Struble/C Meddaugh
83 GCHB CH Jus Texas Prime (M)
M Morey/J Morey
60 GCH CH Mirepoix's Kate Spade (F)
J Zigich/R Litman
40 GCHG CH Iceage V. Tum-Tums Vriendjes (M)
B Major
25 GCH CH Auriga Peter Parker (M)
W Doherty/M Doherty
21 GCHB CH Lacey's Ain'T No Sour Grapes TKN (M)
D Eisenbacher/O Kornienko


Pharaoh Hounds
289 GCHS DC Mia Bakhu Sleeping With The Enemy Of (M)
S Sipperly/D Carota/R Newman/P Haig/L Witt
175 GCHG CH Bazinga A Dream Of Spring For Mia (F)
P Haig/R Newman
139 GCHB CH Bazinga A Storm Of Swords (M)
J Mosing/S Hansen
100 GCHB CH Kaije's Coniraya SC CGC (M)
B Pina/M Del Prince
88 GCHG DC Nefer-Temu Vou Te Contar RN MC LCX (M)
E Kerridge
66 GCHS DC Galadrial's Its In The Stars Du Ciel PCD BN (F)
S Swanson
58 GCH CH Osiris Gentlmen Prefer Blondes (M)
K Carella/B Carella/T Del Duca/L Evans
52 GCH CH Sovrin Hallam Broadsword On Reedly Road (M)
N Sowerbutts
44 GCHG CH Farao Anubis Inferno BN RN SC NA NAJ NF (M)
D Cooper/B Clooten
43 GCH DC Lileo's Cinnamon Satin MC CGC (F)
J Jones/D Delmore


Plotts
25 CH Highperf. Lightnin Inthe Abyss (F)
C Luper/K Luper
23 CH CCH County Line Roosevelt (M)
C Officer/P Jessup
18 GCH CH Tomahawks High Mtn Summer Scorcher (M)
L Mack
14 CH Live Oaks Down East Boy (M)
R Ellis/S Lloyd
10 CH Macks High Mtn Summer Breeze (F)
L Mack
8 High Performance Into The Fray (F)
C Luper/K Luper
7 Midnight Brindle Bombshell (F)
K Swales/C Swales
6 Macks High Mtn Blisterinhot Springs (M)
L Mack
6 CH CSG Mima Creek Toadie (F)
D Van Kirk/N Cook
6 Hosker's Easy Money (F)
G Hosker/J Hosker/V Kemp


Portuguese Podengo Pequenos
382 GCHG CH Bonsai Noble Adventurer (M)
G Simonds/A Ghione
351 GCHG CH Radical De Viamonte (M)
S Carter
142 GCHB CH Tahtitaivaan David (M)
M Boisture/J Waterman/B Boisture
92 GCHB CH Houla's Expecto Patronum CA (M)
D Williams/K Sullivan
68 GCHB CH Brokenroad Marco Polo Of Prestige (M)
D Frank
63 GCHB CH Lin Shan's Belle Of The Ball (F)
M Hobbs-Ohlinger/D Ohlinger-Hobbs
48 GCH CH Happy Hobbits Menino Bonito (M)
C Blake/S Gillen
40 CH Sarmac's Start Of Something Good (M)
D Adams
36 CH Brokenroad Leave The Gun Take The Cannoli @ (F)
G Griner/S Faw
23 GCHS CH Anevan The Captain JC (M)
S Souza/J Evanoff
23 GCH CH Lin Shan's Give 'Em Something To Talk About (F)
P Bradley/R Kirtley


Redbone Coonhounds
158 GCHS CH CCH Sidearm Despicable Me (M)
T Mills/L Mills/J Mills
75 GCHB CH My She Dances Like Uma Thurman (F)
D York/C Vanover/M York
26 CH Outlaw's I'M A Legend RN CA CGC TKP (M)
E Mueller
25 GCH CH Metzger's Single Shot Ruger (M)
C Metzger
20 CH Howling Hills She's Everything (F)
C Vanover/J Hamrock
15 GCH CH American Freedom Fighter (M)
C Hellinger/S Hellinger
12 CH Bacardi Smooth (M)
D Baker
8 GCH CH Anlon's Don'T Get Mad Get Even (F)
P Renison/C Cottrill/M Woodgeard/G Woodgeard
8 CH Redhawks Three Thymes Charmed At RoccRidge (F)
D Dang/D Rocco/C Choffy
8 Immortal American Dream (M)
S Mort/R Mort


Rhodesian Ridgebacks
1642 GCHG CH Cordell's Potential Unlocked CGCA (M)
J Baruch-Tucker
1247 GCHG CH Juba Lee's Island Girl JC CGC (F)
K Williams/M Holland/J Cook
1017 GCHG CH Kimani's Indelible Impression JC (M)
A Walls/A Hanna/E Demopoulos/J Wilkinson
1006 GCHS CH Nashira's Just Beat-M All (F)
C Jez/P Edris
996 GCHG CH Celtic Lore's Perfect Storm JC (M)
D Garbett/K Kelley/N Nieminski
832 GCHG CH Eva Of Malabo Apd (F)
A Diniz
698 GCHS CH Diablo's Australian Sunset (F)
M Kiera/N Faville/R Boese
452 GCHB CH Courage's Alexander The Great Of Cjs Ranch (M)
J Gentzen/A Mccully
305 GCHB CH Manzanita's Moving Violation At Sdk (M)
C Farrand/A Valdivia
304 GCHS CH Highland Rim's Zuma Rocks Walker SC CGC (F)
S Owen/B Owen


Salukis
694 GCHG CH Impala Ladies Love Outlaws (M)
L Snyder/D Aube
500 GCHB CH Aurora's Rhythm Of My Heart (M)
J Mueller/E Blake
366 GCHP CH Starlite's Made Of The Best Stuff On Earth BN (M)
T Turley-Kocab/M Kocab/C Ingalls
256 GCHG CH Hediyeh Mu Cephei Priya Fourever More (F)
C Pearce
254 GCH CH 7seas Parfait These Boots Are Made For Walkin (F)
C Kelly/K Kelly-Burns/S House
251 GCHS CH Cakra Jp Dharma One Heart (M)
H Shibuya
220 GCHS CH Hajji's Dancing In The Moon Light JC (M)
G Thornton/L May/M Mccowen
135 GCH CH Sirhan Ziyadah Windstorm (F)
D Laurie-Beaumont/B Laurie-Beaumont/R White/S White
119 GCHB CH Impala From A Deeper Well (F)
C Howard/P Hoy/L Snyder/A Canalizo
119 GCH CH Impala Red Headed Stranger (M)
L Snyder


Scottish Deerhounds
169 GCH CH Foxcliffe Classic Dubarry (F)
C Dove/R Dove
168 CH Erpingham Benvolio (M)
L Lozano
147 GCHS CH Hobarra's I Dreamed A Dream (F)
S Hogan-Cirincione/A Cirincione/T Rizzitiello
64 GCHB CH Dhu Mohr Gentom Veritas JC CGC (F)
A Hammond/R Wilkins/F Smith
56 GCHS DC Cu Liath Seaforth SC (M)
L Kiaer/C Edwards
53 GCH CH Foxcliffe Full Cry Of Winter (F)
E Winter/K Winter
46 GCH CH Witsend Auberon (M)
J Bowman
44 GCH CH Foxcliffe Tribeca (F)
M Blair/J Blair/C Dove/R Dove
43 CH Bruach Elinas Na-H-Alba D'Crawford CGC TKN (M)
T Crawford/D Crawford
40 GCH CH Kyleakin Whirlwind At Skyhigh CD BN JC (M)
D Cutter


Sloughis
37 GCH CH Ocerico Dahi (M)
K Fuhrmann/E Wyatt
29 CH Ocerico Essam (M)
E Wyatt/A Wyatt
13 GCH CH Taban Bohemia Genao CM (M)
E Wyatt
8 Mere Wind Aminata (F)
R Mccoy
8 Ocerico Baha' Al-Din CM JC CGCA (M)
D Bruehwiler/A Bruehwiler
8 CH Dune Des Sources De L'Oumerrbia CM (M)
E Wyatt
6 Merewind Aeolian (M)
R Mccoy
4 Plumed Serpent's Bashir (M)
J Overton/N Kate Engler
3 Mere Wind Azikiwe (M)
R Mccoy
2 Shi'Rayan's Tamima At Mchan CGC (F)
N Lovelady


Treeing Walker Coonhounds
48 GCHB CH He'za Hellbound Heart (M)
A Alexander
17 GCH CH Stackem Up Hit The Highway (M)
T Snedegar/E Fischer-Hill
16 Dry Riverz Kentucky Rain (F)
N Winton/K Purchiss
10 GCHB CH CSG Dry River'z Shattered Dreams (M)
J Confer/K Purchiss
9 CH Stackem Up's On The Road Again CA (M)
A Walgreen/M Lapolt/T Snedegar/J Walgreen
9 CCH Broken Roads Bad Medicine (M)
J Mcrae/B Mcrae
8 CH CCH Stackem Up Harry's Law (F)
T Snedegar/J Rentfro/M York
7 CH Stackem Up October Red (F)
M Munier Mcdonald
6 3 Color's Im A Pistol Too (M)
J Mcrae/B Mcrae
5 GCH CH Lost Heritage Cherry Crk Gone with the Wind (F)
C Vanover/A Carter


Whippets
2074 GCHG CH Pinnacle Tennessee Whiskey (M)
K Latimer/J Smithey
1752 GCHP CH Windborn Starline Heiress BN JC BCAT TKN (F)
L Wilson-Paust/K Padon/L Lawrence/R Paust
906 GCHP CH Karasar's Resurgence JC (F)
K Kuper/N Barthelette/K Mlynar
745 GCHG CH Bo-Bett's Favorite Pick (F)
D Bahm/C Harris
665 GCHG CH Bretica Brushwood Smokinaffair (M)
T Brown/A Brown/M Indeglia
653 GCHP CH Starline's Kurios (M)
M Merrion
444 GCHG CH Copperridge's I Love Lucy (F)
P Heintzelman/K Janiszak
432 GCHB CH Rainier's Fame And Fashion Of Endeavor (F)
J Shepherd/L Stewart
430 GCHS CH Devlynn's Frosted Moon (F)
D Kipp/J Winton/J Modica
415 GCH CH Pinnacle Kentucky Bourbon (F)
K Latimer/J Smithey