Brittanys
1121 GCHP CH Dream Hi's Don'T Hate The Player Hate The (M)
T Rickard/L Rickard
921 GCHP CH Brigadier's Lightning Strikes Twice (F)
M Lee/J Lee
652 GCHG CH Labyrinth N Illusion Slippery When Wet JH (M)
K Hanson
415 GCHG CH Labyrinth Nmr Champagne Delight (M)
C Lawrence/M Lawrence/K Hanson
327 GCHS CH Hope's Exceeding The Speed Limit UD OM1 (M)
N Hewitt/D Tighe
326 GCHG CH Windfalls I Put U Under My Luv Spell BCAT (F)
J Campbell/B Campbell
230 GCHB CH Rivermist Broxden Sovereignmvp (M)
D Droel/J Droel
230 GCHG CH Ory's Catch Me If You Can (F)
J Ory/T Ory
182 GCHG CH Premier's All About Avatar (M)
J Reardon/N Reardon
134 GCH CH Rainbow Trio's Hit Me Baby One More Time (F)
K Livingston


Lagotti Romagnolo
197 GCHS CH Rozebottel's Big Mack At Grandcru (M)
M Steele/M Wood
91 GCH CH Dolce Vita Taleggio (M)
S Mignogna/D Maraventano/J Talbert/C Talbert
78 GCH CH Friendly Lagotto Adriano (M)
L Sobon/R Sobon
74 GCH CH Boris (M)
A Shaffer
53 GCH CH Kan Trace Orlando (M)
V Malzoni/S Zdunic Sinkovic
31 GCH CH Celeste (F)
B Scott-Heim
24 GCH CH Teofilo Gorska Fantazja (M)
K Walters/J Brown
22 GCH CH Liberte ! Charlie De La Foret Des Hauts De (F)
J Smith/J Smith
17 GCHS CH Il Granaio Dei Malatesta Adriano CM2 DJ CGC (M)
C Talbert/J Talbert
14 GCHB CH Febo (M)
L Campbell


Pointers
413 GCHG CH Chesterhope Never Ask Why For Daykeyne (M)
T Buckley/C O'Neill
230 GCHS CH Oncore Mykyna Tailgate Party (F)
P Haines/T Haines/P Davis
201 GCHB CH Creeksyde's Dream Catcher (M)
Creeksyde Kennel/K Rath
152 GCHS CH Zensu Bed Of Roses (F)
K Spey/H Spey/H Clarke/B Clarke/A Oldfield/M Lopes
129 GCHB CH Solivia's Grand Kairos (F)
S Thompson/D Brown/K Brown
83 GCHB CH Bookstor Sherlock Holmes (M)
K Spey/H Spey
71 GCH CH Edgehill's Dream Liner (M)
B Manifold/M Lane/A Bunn
59 GCH CH Seasyde Wynot Shine On JH (M)
K Shorter/H Medeiros
52 GCH CH Seasyde Cherries On Top (F)
L Canfield/J Douthit/H Medeiros
50 GCHB CH Southern Enough Said CGC TKN (F)
O Mcgee/M Mcgee/T Mcdonnell


Pointers (German Shorthaired)
1172 GCHG CH Diadem J Sun Farms Solve The Case (F)
T Depietro/S Maks/C Trost/T Feneis
743 GCHG CH Ehrenvogel Witchy Woman (F)
J Miller/M Lara
718 GCHP CH Crk On The Double (M)
M Farone/W Farone
486 GCHS CH T-Town N' Coldwater's Liv'N It Up JH (F)
S Purdin-Golding
366 GCHG DC Kan-Point's Summer Lovin' SH (F)
R Stanley/L Coonrod/L Stanley
330 GCHP CH Vjk-Myst Garbonita's California Journey CGC (M)
M Ulrich/L Ulrich/V Atkinson/A Manning/Y Hassler-Deterding
321 GCHB CH Shade Mountain's Fire N Ice (M)
B Abraham/R Straight
272 GCHS CH Hunterspride Moonstruck Farook JH (M)
R Cooper/M Moinier
270 GCHB CH Silverlakes Theres No Business Like Show (F)
B Mcneill/G Mcneill
267 GCHG CH Country Creek's Legendary Huntsman JH (M)
P Yadanza/M Baque


Pointers (German Wirehaired)
349 GCHS CH Lookout's Caramel 'N Heywire America Runs (M)
B Stroh/H Witt/J Witt
212 GCHG CH Neudorf's Cool Hand Luke Afterhours (M)
F Newwirth/C Whitmore
144 GCHB CH Highfield Heywire Reece Best Of The Best At (F)
D Donohue/B Green/A Johnson/J Wilkinson
138 GCHB CH Willamette's Lookout Catching Fire CA DM (F)
A Tate
134 GCHB CH Willamette's Rites Of Passage (F)
L Popescu/O Popescu
86 GCHB CH Wirework's Share The Fantasy At Cando (F)
B Turner/A Milowski
80 GCHB CH Highfield N' Heywires Best Port In A Storm (F)
E Reifschneider
80 GCHB CH Cando Wireworks Intrepid Sidekick (M)
A Milowski/B Turner/B Watkins
54 GCH CH Ripsnorterncladdagh Backfld N Motion RN JH (F)
M Howard/L George
46 GCH CH Am's Pour Me A Pint At Ghostwinds (M)
S Holt/M Wagoner/J Boyd


Retrievers (Chesapeake Bay)
349 GCHG CH Shocktop's Power To Act (F)
K Wright
249 GCHS CH Shiloah's Firecracker Miracle Betsy Ross (F)
T Coene
222 GCHG CH Cache River Albridens Cutie Patootie (F)
C Meyer/D Baker/K Bednar/H Bremmer
209 GCHS CH Chesabar's Carved In Stone (M)
P Barber/R Barber
209 GCHS CH Chesabar's Mr. Doots Mason CDX BN RE (M)
W Matthias/J Matthias/B Matthias
180 GCHS CH Cal-I-Co Hope On The Rocks (F)
J Colvin
177 GCHG CH Poisett's Doctor Mallard (M)
P Henshaw/A Henshaw
176 GCH CH Pond Hollow The North Wind (F)
D Baldwin
100 GCHB CH Next Generations Dr Mudd RN JH (M)
B Boretsky
94 GCHB CH Pond Hollow Third Time's A Charm BN RN (M)
C Beste/K Barkes Beste


Retrievers (Curly-Coated)
247 GCHG CH Kurlykreekhudson's Mahem (M)
M Shifflett/S Shifflett
155 GCHG CH Riverwatch Grand Illusion (F)
M Meek/G Meek
123 GCHB CH Skywatcher's Busy Bein' Fabulous JH DJ (F)
C Buchanan/E Buchanan
60 GCHS CH Amberlea's Faultline Rattle CD BN RAE CGCA (M)
W Reed
58 GCHB CH Brio's Grand Master Flash At Darkside CGC (M)
S Davis
55 GCHS CH Sun Devil Ive Gotta Feeling For CudyNCae (M)
A Eales/J Kofron/G Kofron/A Angoli
35 GCHS CH Kyraco Kyrabean Pirate BN RN CAA DN CGC (M)
M Morel
26 GCHB CH Podunk's Call Of The Canyon JH OA NAJ CA (F)
R Thompson/M Thompson/S Shull
16 CH Coventry Jumpin' Jehosephat! (M)
P Sleeth/M Sleeth
15 GCH CH Kurly Kreek Rose Of The Wild Bunch At (F)
M Mcgroarty/M Shifflett/S Shifflett


Retrievers (Flat-Coated)
1163 GCHG CH Beachcliff Seminole Wind (F)
D Edwards
459 GCHS CH Artic Sun's Hot Pursuit (M)
L Mihm-Kunz
444 GCHS CH Athercroft Inquesoemergency (M)
D Slavin/C Albott/D Turkelson/R Marsh
370 GCHP CH Windy Hill God Of Fire RN JH CGC (M)
K Johnson/C Johnson/R Rickert/S Rickert
341 GCHG CH Heirborn Moor Bang For The Buck (M)
M Jonas/P Jonas/F Kelley/A Richter
232 GCHG CH Flatford Ruffles And Flourishes MH (M)
M Farwell/M Farwell/K Welke/T Farwell
202 GCHG CH Jubilee's Curveball Legend JH OA OAJ DS (M)
P Mcclain
182 GCHS CH Fishercreeks Gold, Frankincense & Myrrh CD (M)
J Kuchinos/T Kuchinos/B Harrison
144 GCHG CH Bertschire's Triple Play PCD BN RAE MX (M)
R Morton/B Griffin/A Holsinger
143 GCH CH Blazin's Off Road Drive'N (M)
D Buttion/M Archambeault/B Archambeault/C Archambeault


Retrievers (Golden)
4563 GCHP CH Micin's Broxden Riesling To The Occasion (M)
L Fernandes/D Salow/K Foist/C Fisher/A Booth/J Ovalle
1966 GCHG CH Trilogy's Under The Kilt (M)
L Murfitt
1646 GCHG CH Tamarack And Blueprint's Defying Gravity (F)
A Andras/J Andras/K Whipple
1517 GCHS CH Rush Hill's See Q'Will To Golden Hills (M)
C Meddaugh/M Aldeguer/T Struble
1015 GCHS CH Boca Gold's Better With Butter (F)
S Blanco/J Miller/S Miller
992 GCHS CH 24kt-Seasons Treasure Island (F)
P Rowan/J Voss/B Rowan
941 GCHS CH Scion Special Addition (F)
P Simpson/S Nordstrom
913 GCHG CH Goldrox Keepin' It Up (M)
J Bates/M Roxby
751 GCHS CH Moongatewoodlyn Someth'N Bad About (F)
E Riley/C Riley
671 GCHB CH Summits I Can Cry If I Want To (F)
B Johnson
Retrievers (Labrador)
2817 GCHP CH Everso's Toein' The Line JH (M)
M Henricks/M Mossman
1498 GCHB CH Bellwether Sweetest Taboo (F)
T Barks
1377 GCHB CH Lakeside Memoir Of Gallivant (M)
F Negron/T Flaherty
1362 GCHS CH Davris Tabatha's Dutch (M)
D Hodge
868 GCHG CH Mainland Little Ricky Ricardo (M)
P Guttenberg/J Guttenberg
777 GCHB CH Show Dens Shadow Fox (M)
S King/K Gjertsen
631 GCHS CH Candyview's Harvest Moon (F)
L Dickenson/M Dickenson
495 GCHS CH Epoch's Moccasin Joe (M)
C Skiba
465 GCHB CH Barton Creeks Night Moves (M)
K Hancock
441 GCHS CH Tampa Bay & Eagle Pond's Roman Affair (F)
L Jordan/L Hess


Retrievers (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)
455 GCHS CH Foxvale Legacy Everything Is Awesome At (M)
R Haskin/D Gibbs/M Waterstraat
246 GCHG CH Cayuga's Lenora RN WC (F)
L Gleason/M Ruchak/E Meacham
216 GCHG CH Star Crowned Javahill 2sexy4my Genes RN (M)
J Mosing/L Fitzmaurice/K Webb
209 GCHB CH Katyra Avatar Thingamajigger (M)
S Einck-Paul/K Adorjan
161 GCHS CH Foxbrooke's Polo Red RN CA DJ DN CGC (M)
K Lawless/J Lawless
95 CH Roaneden's Water Lily (F)
C Jones
93 GCHP CH Water's Edge Mr Majestyk CD BN RN JH NA (M)
D Rode
90 GCH CH Dochara's Son Of A Gun CD RN JH (M)
W Shumway/R Harrold
63 GCHS CH Manitou Tsillan's Keeper Of My Heart (F)
V Anderson/L Smith/P Sage/A Sage
56 GCH CH Redmoon's Game Over! (M)
K Schultze/L Fitzmaurice


Setters (English)
1024 GCHG CH Aerden's Free Fallin' With Honeygait (F)
A Ciaravino/V Ciaravino/J Nowak/M Nowak/B Silbernagel
547 GCHS CH Wingfield N Chebaco Just So You Know (M)
E Hackett/D Coller/P Coller
520 GCHS CH Esthete's The Bard Of Avon BN RA SH NA (M)
J Warren/J Necker
369 GCHS CH Winchester's Made My Day (M)
J Bazan/R Barnes/C Hodges
319 GCHP CH Stargaz'R 'N Wingfield Time Will Tell (M)
D Coller/P Coller/E Hackett
239 GCHG CH Set'R Ridge's Legend Of Sleepy Hollow (F)
L Mowery
228 GCHB CH Pinemeadows Three Times A Lady (F)
G Callozzo/L Coffman
198 GCHG CH Gold Rush Party Attire CA (M)
L Nielsen/N Michelsen/D Michelsen
164 GCHB CH Festivity BJ's Tornado Warning RA JHA CGC (M)
K Apodaca/B Parsons
147 GCHS CH Santan That Kiss You Remember (M)
L Reynolds/J Cahill/C Cahill


Setters (Gordon)
573 GCHG CH Timbaray N' Sastya's Outlaw CD JH CGC TKN (M)
P Boldt/M Leonard/B Meining
479 GCHS CH Hotchkiss Amberlove Back To Nature (M)
L Ward/T Ward
378 GCHG CH Hillock Beaconfield Bellagio (M)
D Maynard/R Murray/J Abitz
134 GCH CH Bit O' Gold Been There Done That (M)
P Nowak/K Nowak
134 GCHS CH Pointsetter Backseat Affair (F)
A Johnson-Edwards/C Edwards
127 GCHS CH Mcq Time To Crank It Up (M)
C Cazier/D Cazier/R Quaco
127 GCHB CH Hollyhunt Not By Chance (M)
K Mccartney/M Hunsinger/C Hunsinger
74 GCH CH Birch Run Evening Attire (M)
J Grimsrud/C Johnson
69 GCHB CH Black Anvil Rampant Lion (M)
K Davidson-Christman
64 GCH CH Mardebri's Pixie Dust In The Wind JH CA (M)
R Jacobson/P Jacobson/D Bjerkestrand


Setters (Irish Red and White)
307 GCHG CH Truly Gotta Have Faith BN JH CGCA (F)
W Bockman/L Bockman/R Bockman
163 GCHS CH Aramis Farms High Road To Killary (M)
D Peterson/J Zawikowski
85 GCH CH Classic Affinity Knock Three Times (M)
D Turner
78 GCHB CH Killary's Grand Getaway (M)
D Griese/D Griese
68 GCHS CH Laurel Oak Santana Heart Of Red Rocks JH (M)
A Lonardi/S Lonardi
38 GCH CH Truly One Of A Kind (F)
W Bockman/L Bockman/R Bockman/E Bockman
32 CH Derrygally Memories Are Made Of This JH CGC (F)
B Steinheimer/M Steinheimer/T Phillips
32 GCH CH Mountain Star Donegal JH (M)
H Hazen/B Hazen
27 GCH CH Aingeal Memories Of Kd Live On (M)
M Perrier
24 GCH CH Maltby Lakes Aislingcudo Murphy San Eitilt (M)
M Barrette/S Cenotti


Setters (Irish)
625 GCHS CH Beaubriar's Defying The Odds (F)
M Dechambeau/K Roscoe
602 GCHS CH Jadestar Torch 'N Twang (F)
J Smith/C Beaver
483 GCHB CH Fyrethorn It's Elementary BN CGCA (M)
R Krasley/D Krasley
470 GCHG CH Kellyglen's Twilight Affair (F)
M Title/C Mckenzie/S Walker/P Kudla
443 GCHS CH Mi Jean's You Mad Bro? (M)
J Johnson/J Holmberg/J Holmberg/S Shuman
432 GCHB CH Nauvoo Angus Dundee (M)
J Thomas/T Atkinson/D Johnson/J Hubbard
355 GCHS CH Seafarer's Myles Of Style (F)
J Clay
346 GCHG CH Leatherhead's Don'T Do Me Like That (F)
K Young/J Young/M Mato
252 GCHB CH Lunn's Xception To The Rule (M)
K Musil
230 GCHS CH Shadowmere's Storm Chaser CGC (M)
C Mcgee/K Harrison/J Fiser


Spaniels (American Water)
94 GCHS CH Carolina's Running With The Hare BN RN SH (M)
L Mccracken
22 CH Waterways Pardon Me Boys JH (F)
L Hattrem/J Hattrem/J Rose/S Rose
21 CH Carolina's Wait Wait Don'T Tell Me (M)
T Tebbens
16 CH Offshore Kei-Rin's Bold Caballero (M)
K Hayes/P Kozak/K Hayes/K Kozak
12 GCH CH Carolina's Tale Of The Hare SHR CGC (F)
L Mccracken
10 CH Kei-Rin's Cotton-Eyed Joe (M)
P Kozak/K Kozak
10 GCH CH Beavercreek's Storm Warning RATN (M)
L Thorsness/L Mcgrath/H Pemble/S Martinez
9 CH Kei-Rin's Lil Sure Shot (F)
K Hayes/P Kozak
7 CH Nissop's Vesi Koira (M)
D Possin
7 Kei-Rin's Riverboat Gambler (M)
R Depke/J Depke/K Kozak


Spaniels (Boykin)
124 GCHS CH Larley's Nothing But the Truth (M)
P Stevens Knudsen/J Sexton
82 GCHB CH Top Gun Lone Wolf (M)
R Baebler/J De Angelo
54 GCH CH Texas Trace Hudson Bend JH (M)
G Copeland/M Copeland/G Hurley/R Copeland
34 CH Texas Trace Midnight In Austin's Boy (M)
G Hurley/R Copeland/G Copeland/M Copeland
28 GCHB CH Texas Trace Happy Easter CGC (F)
M Bacon
19 GCH CH Texas Trace Chappell Hill (F)
G Hurley/R Copeland/G Copeland/M Copeland
14 GCH CH Mossy Oak's Orange Blossom (F)
L Jones/W O'Connor
12 Larley's Finding Neverland (F)
L Knudsen/P Stevens Knudsen
7 GCH CH Texas Trace Somerset CGC (F)
G Copeland/M Copeland/M Machala
7 GCHB CH Top Gun Keeping Faith SH (F)
J De Angelo


Spaniels (Clumber)
315 GCHG CH Clussexx Man Of Steel (M)
J Haverick/D Johnson/J Hubbard
122 GCHS CH Nautica's Foolish Pleasure (F)
P Mccune/K Banks
85 GCHG CH Clumon Ragin Cajun At Breakaway (M)
J Scott/D Starr/R Moss
82 GCH CH Beachwalk Knickers In A Twist (F)
G Perry/B Perry
80 GCHS CH Peppadew N Breakaway Talk Of The Nation (M)
S Beaird/D Fitzpatrick
79 GCHB CH Bluemoonrysn Michelob Ultra (M)
R Froman/J Sutherland/L Sutherland
47 GCH CH Clumburnes Jasmines Twinkle In Rangers Eye (F)
B Osburne/G Osburne
45 GCHB CH Cajun's Bayou Hunter (M)
P Holman/M Cole/R Moss
44 GCH CH Clussexx Lord Teflon (M)
P Davis/B Davies
44 GCHB CH Casmir's Man O War (M)
V Lovins


Spaniels (Cocker) ASCOB
852 GCHP CH Silverhall Strike Force (M)
R Beinhauer/C Douglas
565 GCHP CH Blondheim's Easy Matters (M)
S Blondheim/B Blondheim
237 GCHS CH Thistle Brae's I Think I Like Bein' 'Lizabeth (F)
B Franzen
205 GCHS CH Be-Fit's New Year's Celebration (M)
C Thompson/D Christian
186 GCHS CH Saratoga's Alternate Route (F)
J Stallard/T Stallard
150 GCHB CH Soundview's Master Of The North (M)
J Webb/E Webb
129 GCHS CH Raelyn In Pursuit Of Perfection (F)
L Davis/R Davis
86 GCHB CH Buttonwood's To The Manor Born (M)
C Carey
55 GCHB CH Stanfield Farms Red Ryder (M)
P Bigsby
52 GCHS CH Showtime Goldwyn Magic Michael (M)
D Harris/C Harris


Spaniels (Cocker) Black
912 GCHP CH Beachstone's Blacklist (M)
K Osper/J Legath/R Cardoso Da Silva
260 GCHS CH Clerwood Silhouette Speed Of Light (M)
M Furukawa/L Pitts
219 GCHS CH Be-Fit's The Girl Next Door (F)
D White
203 GCHS CH D&D Hill Country's Black, Inc (M)
D Lindner
163 GCHB CH Krismyth Dark Tower (M)
B Mcallister/T Voss
142 GCHS CH Icon's Crazy Like A Fox (M)
P Bagley/S Palmer
108 GCHS CH Mardi Gras Black Tie Affair RE MX MXJ OF (M)
R Logrie
97 GCHS CH K-Line's B-Lieve It Or Not (M)
J Kline
95 GCHB CH Saratoga's Simple Solution (F)
J Stallard/T Stallard
93 GCH CH Keryer's Purple Rain (M)
E Kehoe/R Kehoe


Spaniels (Cocker) Parti
477 GCHG CH Tri-Pod's Good To The Last Drop (F)
D Podratz
334 GCHB CH Dalin's West Coast Connection (M)
L Donaldson/D Donaldson
206 GCHG CH Lomapoint Dangerous Intentions (M)
K Olsen/L Tarantino/J Bjelland
198 GCHS CH Vc's Chasing The Dream (M)
D Gunkle/K Vavolo/A Van Meter
167 GCHB CH Shalybon I'M The Captain Now (M)
L Mclean/B Mclean
142 GCHB CH Cocoas A Global Force For Good (M)
J Boone/K Vino
142 GCH CH Bow-K's After Mash (M)
L Bowers
122 GCHB CH Conquest's This Moment I Own It! (M)
M Torres-Young
92 GCHB CH Silvercast Outta My Way (M)
P Long/J Long
90 GCH CH Julre's Dragon Blend (M)
J Turner-Hayes/D Jepson


Spaniels (English Cocker)
698 GCHS CH Foxwoods Ivywood Fusion (F)
K Lyons/D Mauterer
398 GCHS CH Tallyho Barrister Cinnamon Toast (M)
S Burch/S Rosenthal
279 GCHS CH Willimar's Someone To Look At (F)
C Gerrish
274 GCHS CH Winfree's Blue Sage (M)
K Moseley
252 GCHB CH Dawnglow The Best Of Me (F)
S Laflamme
251 GCHG CH St. Rock's Latin Lover (M)
S Knowlton/M Knowlton
226 GCHS CH Muckross Cobblestone God Gave Me You (M)
R Parchman
224 GCHB CH Edgewood Devilish Design (F)
S Loritz/B Threlfall
177 GCHB CH Silver Star You Got Another Thing Comin' (F)
E Courtney
137 GCHB CH Mijeans Tony Stewart (M)
J Holmberg/J Holmberg/J Johnson/L Ross


Spaniels (English Springer)
1467 GCHP2 CH Cerise Blindside (M)
D Cherry
1145 GCHG CH Foxboro Cristolino (M)
L O'Connor/S Still/G Mccain
921 GCHG CH Telltale Stauette (F)
C Florence/B Fink/D Snyder/D Streng/T Monahan/R Novack
709 GCHS CH Random Legacy Dylan Du Revention (M)
R Mockoviak/S Mockoviak/K Fitzgerald
410 GCHG CH Ocoee Dsqd With A Vengeance (M)
M King/K Lorentzen/B Breese/L Kiener
399 GCHS CH Shanabrio N Otein's Par One (M)
S Pelissero/S Sorbo
264 GCHP CH Legacy Random Titleist (M)
R Mockoviak/S Mockoviak/K Fitzgerald
128 GCH CH Paradise Platinum (M)
D Manship Planche/R Bowman-Mcannie
122 GCH CH Crownroyal's Dirtea Marteani (F)
M Osbun/J Kettleson/B Kettleson
115 GCHB CH Crossroad Jockeyhill Big Girls Don'T Cry (F)
R Green/L Green/J Garcini/E Jesseman


Spaniels (Field)
453 GCHG CH Sandscpe-Windwrd Seasons Of Dust & Glory (M)
J Constance/J Constance/N Dooley Bunch
115 GCHB CH Upland's Made You Look (M)
L Blaser/G Szczurek/K Boerson
113 GCHB CH Nautica's Like No Other (M)
J Thibault/D Brewer
108 GCHB CH Wyldkatz Rival Of Kings BN RN CA (M)
M Marshall/D Stover
100 GCHS CH Calico's Back In Black (M)
J Zachow/B Hirschy/K Hirschy-Seivert
99 GCH CH Nautica's Ob La Di Ob La Da DJ (M)
A Angoli/D Brewer/K Mastronardi
76 GCH CH Sandscape Who's That Girl (F)
N Dooley Bunch/C Dooley/G Perry
60 GCHS CH Killara's Brighter Than The Sun TD SH RATO (F)
K Balinski/K Livingston/G Kofron
45 GCH CH Sandscape Southern Girl (F)
K Belter/D Belter/N Dooley Bunch
36 GCHB CH Upland's Pioneer Zeb Pike RN CGC (M)
J Sherman/S Sherman


Spaniels (Irish Water)
111 GCHB CH Beaufield's Boundary Waters At Poole's Ide (M)
B Kvarnlov/G Siner/D Patterson
80 GCHB CH Tara's Utter Chaos RN (M)
T Darling-Lyon
65 GCH CH Whistle Stop's Terra Marique Potens (F)
M Cummings
61 GCHB CH Epik's First Edition CGC TKN (F)
E Pikul
61 GCH CH Flintcrest Fire In O'Regon's Sky (F)
C Shelby/R Liebaert/S Duncan/L Zemouri
49 GCH CH Chantico's Shelter From The Storm CD RN AX (M)
K Kezer/J Kezer/M Garbarino
39 CH Whistle Stop's Conjuring Up A Hooligan CDX RAE (M)
C Mcdaniel
36 CH Fynder Never Cry Wolf SH SHU (M)
C Robertson
30 CH Axlehurn Now I'M Here (M)
L Baglia/M Garbarino
30 CH Flintcrest Full Monty (M)
S Duncan/C Shelby/M Cummings


Spaniels (Sussex)
211 GCHB CH Kamand's Full Of Beans @ Erinhill (M)
K Toner/A Toner
48 GCHB CH Sundowners Repeat Fire CD RAE RATN (M)
A Monaghan
47 GCHB CH Remedi's Churchill Downs (M)
M Marsh
26 GCH CH Remedi Wild Cherry Tango Down BN RAE CAA (M)
B Griffin
26 GCH CH Three D First And Foremost (M)
A Monaghan/D Duffy
24 CH Westerham's Ignis Aurum Probat (M)
P Petraglia
23 GCH CH Three D Captain Crunch (M)
J Toebben/M Meador/D Duffy
19 GCH CH Lexxfield Buckley CD BN RA TD CGCA (M)
C Reeves
18 GCHS CH Sundowners Orion Coast To Coast CD RN (M)
J Clendenon/D Clendenon/C Cooper/A Cooper
13 GCH CH Maritime-Kate's Carry-On With Truffles (F)
K Clarke


Spaniels (Welsh Springer)
311 GCHS CH Trystyn Statesman Cactus Blue (M)
S Doss/M Helms/P Gilson/M Riese-Bassel
170 GCHB CH Clussexx Trouble Never Takes A Holiday (M)
J Haverick/K Gonzalez
160 GCHB CH Rolyart's Crocodile Rock (F)
S Traylor/C Ford
158 GCHB CH Royailes Strutin Red (M)
N Carlton/G Carlton/H Mueller
146 GCHS CH Clussexx Step Right Up (M)
S Blau/M Curtis/D Johnson/J Hubbard
104 GCHB CH Farhill's Pride And Prejudice (M)
M Hilliard
103 GCH CH Rocksprings Cadoc Of The Battle (M)
K Goodrich/R Berry/C Second
88 GCH CH Windywood Good Christian Solider (M)
C Bradley/R Bradley
68 GCHB CH Statesman's Shenandoah Summer CD RAE (M)
E Hughes/M Fitzgeorge
61 GCHS CH Farhill's Fraternite (M)
M Hilliard


Spinoni Italiani
284 GCHS CH Collina D'oro Adele By Royal Design (F)
S Belt/L Belt
242 GCHB CH Busy B's Quitara (F)
H Forbes/D Forbes/T Forbes
150 GCHG CH Darby Canyon's Dante's Inferno CD RN CGC (M)
L Stanton
148 GCHS CH Ovidius Dal Podere Antico (M)
S Hudson
102 GCHS CH Camkota Life Isn't Like In The Movies JH CGC (M)
A Gabler/M Campbell
99 GCH CH Resto Del Restone (M)
A Schultz/B Lantrip/J Kavalier/T Roche/J Brading
92 GCHS CH Spinfandel Finn The Magic Leprechaun (M)
M Faeth/G Faeth/R Borgic
76 GCHB CH Bella Campo N Hootwire Bark At The Moon JH (M)
M Mcleland/K Mcleland
63 GCH CH Spinfandel The Force Is Strong CGC (M)
E Bergenheier
57 GCHB CH Adagio's Northern Suspense At Cocao TD CA (M)
M Conta/R Conta


Vizslas
1132 GCHP CH Heelmark's Roop Tera Mastana SH CA CGC (F)
R Mihir/D Zilka/R Sinclair-Stephens/G Burdon
573 GCHG CH Kizmar Live For Th'Applause (M)
S Wintrone/M Luther/C Countryman
490 GCHP CH Latierra's Rory O'Rourke (M)
A Townsend/C Clark/L Clark/P Townsend
441 GCHS CH Russet Leather Stormwinds Kizmar High Noon (M)
B Wanjon/K Davis/B Golob
441 GCHS CH Baroque Eastwind's Rude Bwoy Rockas (M)
G Dutson/D Dutson
429 GCHS CH Golden Empire's Double Action Remington JH (M)
S Johnson/M Coburn/R Johnson/M Daggs
387 GCHB CH Pagliacci Kizmar Wicked Suspense At Zenith (M)
K Carnahan/S Carnahan
367 GCHS CH Renaissance Pardon Me, I'M Purrfect (F)
L Durham/G Durham
316 GCHS CH Lorac Grouse Points Pink Diamond (M)
S Lonabaugh
281 GCHB CH Tamaron Daddy's Desert Storm JH (F)
C Woods/T Westerbeck/L Westerbeck


Weimaraners
1169 GCHG CH Camelot's Luxe Winter's Waltz JH (M)
J Aune/S Thomas
1066 GCHP CH Starwood's Reinhard V Dietz CGC TKN (M)
K Young/G Heinze/P Dietz
459 GCHG CH Tripawd N Calvarys Courtesy Ofthe Red White (M)
R Holman/M Wilson
403 GCHB CH Nani Breica N Crosswinds Aloha (M)
D Beatty/S Burns/C Grisell/J Doub
384 GCHP CH SilverOaks SurfCity Shades Of Grey (M)
B Rosenberg/J Rosenberg/J Logan
272 GCHS CH Camelot's I'M A Travelin' Man (M)
S Thomas/R Cook
267 GCHG CH Silverhoney's Southern Girl JH OAP OJP NFP (F)
S Honeyman/J Silverman/R Silverman
174 GCHG CH Grauschatten N' Nani's Cabaret (F)
R Hilgenbrink/D Hilgenbrink
141 GCHS CH Copper Leaf's Mount Of The Olives (M)
A Brzozowski/M Sutich
132 GCH CH Silhouette's Showstopper (F)
J Rosenberg/B Rosenberg/C Cassidy


Wirehaired Pointing Griffons
542 GCHS CH Whiskeytown Genesee On Tap MH (F)
L Delaney
231 GCHS CH Flatbrook Stonehenge California Ryde Of (M)
L Rogers/J Rogers/S Martin
155 GCHG CH Wyncliff's B Loved Rocket Man SH (M)
J Coughlin
111 GCHS CH Whiskeytown Land Shark JH (M)
B Brannan/J Drew/M Withrow
100 GCHB CH Glacier's Big Sky Up To Snow Good JH (M)
M Zullo/L Durand/R Zullo
95 GCHB CH Whiskeytown Gypsy Rose CGC (F)
R Huff/K Woods
90 GCH CH Switchgrass Fire On The Mountain JH CGC (M)
S Deitemeyer
75 GCHS CH Whiskeytown Glenlivet JH CGC (M)
S Cowell
74 GCHS CH Flatbrook Whiskeytown's Blue Label JH (M)
L Delaney
69 GCHB CH Supreme Point's Diamonds Are Forever JH (F)
R Carter/J Carter


Wirehaired Vizslas
141 GCHB CH Vizcaya's Vizland Cherokee Asagi (M)
S Daly/N Edmunds
53 GCHS CH Quodian's Tareck Rey D'Celis (M)
S Alonso De Celis
38 CH Zoldmali Fanni CA (F)
E Wallendal
29 CH Lascard De La Lande De Bourberouge (M)
C Daniel
29 GCH CH Loroka's Annie Get Your Guns (F)
K Lormis/R Lormis
28 CH Zoldmali Remek JH (M)
M Goodwein/B Goodwein/Z Miczek
23 CH Compass' Point's King Of Cohoon (M)
N Rowell/D Glasser/B Perry
21 CH Sarga's Andromeda Super Nova (F)
K Batts/A Sagh
13 GCHB CH Zoldmali Cetli CA (M)
A Sagh
12 CH Zoldmali X-T Ra (M)
R Blanding
12 CH Vizcaya's Sierra De Llullaillaco JH (F)
N Edmunds/A Adair
12 CH Zoldmali Red Head (M)
S Kimmerle/C Anderson