Airedale Terriers
507 GCHG CH Crescent V Emerick V Raynaire Set Fire To (M)
K Coffey/C Johnson/C Labella
444 GCHG CH Brisline's Baron Basil Of Woodside (M)
G Mcrae/B Cooney/M Beyens/C Reynolds
145 GCH CH Joval Trident Of Poseidon (M)
N Phanichamnuay/V Rickard
134 GCH CH Foxheart Westchester Supergirl (F)
J Arsenault/W Ashburn
133 GCHB CH D'Aire Shiver Me Timbers (F)
D Schlicht/R Schlicht
110 GCH CH Lynaire's Pirate Queen (F)
L Jarvis
105 GCHS CH Jet Aire's Knight In Shining Armor (M)
D Turba/J Turba
90 GCHS CH Wildside Windancer (F)
N Strohmaier/W Strohmaier
66 GCH CH Epoch's Summer Solstice (F)
A Moore/D Moore
66 GCH CH Singing Hills Selah (F)
C Jones/B Jones


American Hairless Terriers
262 GCHG CH Bur-Way Trin 2 Raise Some Kane (M)
P Smith/T Murphy
139 GCHB CH Wmk's Walking On Jupiter (M)
J Parker/R Pingel/K Knoles
72 GCH CH Bellridge's Utah Gold (M)
G Jepson/K Jepson/A Claussen
67 GCH CH Sirius Andros Pretty Boy Floyd RN (M)
R Townsend/K Townsend
32 GCHB CH Wmk's Frozen Sky CM (M)
K Pingel/R Pingel/P Lambert/H Peavey
31 GCH CH Wudnshu's Too Hot For Clothes CM (F)
C Spears/R Morris
28 CH Wmk's Cut The Line @ Vntg (M)
V Piltz/R Pingel/K Pingel/S Paxton
26 GCH CH Kidd K's Speed Demyn @ Wmk CM (F)
A Pingel/K Pingel/R Pingel/C Rice
26 GCH CH Sundial Echo Of Paradox (F)
J Appel
24 CH Wmk's A Wiser King (M)
K Pingel/R Pingel/P Lambert/A Pingel


American Staffordshire Terriers
908 GCHG CH Roadhouse's Life Of The Party CA DN CGCA (M)
W Roadhouse/D Berrey/K Rudzik
425 GCHS CH Alpine's Rapid Fire (M)
E Thomason/X Shang/K Thomason
341 GCHG CH Ko Bo's Prometeus (M)
K Musto/D Musto
281 GCHS CH Wynwoods Reflection Of Buster Rascal (M)
B Martz/H Burton
192 GCHS CH Royal Courts Bound For Glory (M)
C Howard
190 GCHB CH Pnx X-Factor Damarhoff (M)
A Darwish
125 GCHB CH Amstaff Camarilha Brienne Of Tharth (F)
Y Huang
114 GCHB CH Dotcom-Alcala Half-Time Party (M)
B Mosing/K Mccabe/J Morris/G Abud
110 GCH CH Dickies Dp's Absolute Proud Mary DN CGC TKN (F)
B Aguillard
105 GCH CH Alpine's Lbk Living On The Road DS (M)
E Thomason/L Tulloch/A Tighe/K Townsend/C Kramer


Australian Terriers
294 GCHS CH Temora Say It With Bacon (M)
J Seaton
175 GCHB CH Aka Inu Corrado (M)
K Occhiuti/M Gray/S Boyd
120 GCHB CH Bluquo's Saturday Night Special (M)
S Mason/R Farmer
110 GCHB CH Temora Redi When You Are (F)
J Seaton/J O'Brien
108 GCH CH Benayr Johnny Come Lately (M)
S Bentley
95 GCHG CH Arista Redskys Love Is All There Is CGC (M)
P Levy
78 GCHG CH Dunham Lake Unanimous Decision (M)
T Goiffon/L Goiffon/E Goiffon
77 GCHS CH Redsky Come Fly With Me To Ryba (M)
S Bachman/T Schreeder
54 GCH CH Araluen's Gamblers Delight - Let's Get Lucky (M)
C Mechalke/J Mechalke
50 GCHB CH Jovi's Calm Before The Storm (M)
V Gilli


Bedlington Terriers
253 GCHS CH Willow Wind Money's Still Talkin' At First Class (M)
D Ramsey/J Fogel
161 GCHB CH The Notorious B.L.I.N.G. (M)
J Steele/E Wolkenmuth
60 GCH CH Sandon N' Oakhill A Tad Above (M)
S Miles/F Harper
54 GCH CH Oceanview Lamz Bottom Red Line (F)
D Buckman/L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau
50 GCH CH Lamz A Dance With Dragons (F)
L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau/M Zembrzuski
48 GCHB CH First Class Hats Off To Willow Wind At (F)
J Fogel/D Ramsey
46 GCH CH Glaurieus Goes Supersonic (M)
L Friesen/W Friesen
43 GCH CH M&M Lamz Now U See Me Now U Don'T (F)
M Miller/L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau/C Miller
37 GCH CH Gentle Fairey Cares For Mee'Sha (F)
M Friend
29 GCH CH Lamz Empire Strikes Back (M)
L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau/E Chassey


Border Terriers
494 GCHS CH Meadowlake . . . Until Now (F)
K Fitzpatrick/T Bradley/K Richardson/D Fitzpatrick
370 GCHG CH Middleshires Walking In Memphis (M)
S Moore/T Skinner
277 GCHS CH Fincastle Harris Tweed (M)
P Frechie
210 GCHS CH Meadowlake Booty Call BN CGC (F)
G Waltzer
202 GCHP CH Meadowlake Dark Side Of The Moon (M)
K Fitzpatrick/K Richardson/D Fitzpatrick/D Tack/S Tack
161 GCHB CH Mchill's Hat Trick (M)
P Holson/H Zimmerman
159 GCHG CH Enchanted's Pay Up Sucker (M)
K Wallis/A Wallis/B Rodgers
146 CH Happy Hobbits Rowan Jamie Is My Darlin' (M)
N Pemberton
138 GCHB CH Lndi's Just As I Am (M)
C Muller/K Vonk
125 GCHS CH Greley's Super Extraordinary Scout (M)
L Francis


Bull Terriers (Colored)
114 GCH CH Glentom's Spycatcher (M)
C Patterson/G Wright/W Patterson
104 GCH CH Sandstones Moonlight Over The Maidens With (F)
M Whitehair/T Whitehair
78 GCH CH Lebeouf The Gunslinger Of Laelaps (M)
J Schneider/F Schneider
60 GCHB CH Old England's Black Diamond (F)
J Decker/A Bavol/W Bavol
37 Magor Macbeatty (M)
C Alavarado
36 GCH CH The One And Only Golden Boy (M)
E Llanas
33 GCH CH Glentom American Spy (M)
L Grunwald/G Wright
32 GCH CH Action's Soul Power Of Alaric (F)
V Sottile/F Berez/J Conca
32 CH Action Miss Money Penny (F)
S Altmann/F Berez
30 CH Sandstone's Honky Tonk Angel (F)
T Whitehair/M Whitehair


Bull Terriers (White)
404 GCHB CH Amaize Supernova (M)
D Whitmer/Y Valizadeh
87 GCHB CH Whistlestop N Bestuvall Paper Moon (F)
J Cooley/J Dykema/G Graham
39 GCH CH Soquel Millenium Gamechanger (M)
J Sutton/P Sutton/G Harlamoff/B Kuppel
37 CH Emred Fire Spy (M)
C Magness/T Magness/R Lamonby
35 CH Brookbully Victory (M)
J Jones/J Emett/H Jones
31 CH Silmaril Sextant (M)
C Pew
31 GCH CH Glentom Mint To Break The Rules (F)
G Wright/T Cournoyer
28 GCH CH Imperials American Beauty (F)
J Alvarez/J Jones/H Jones
28 GCH CH Bigshot Morning Sun (F)
G Tesconi/S Sanderson/A Brouwer/F Berez
26 GCHS CH Bullseye Oliver Orion (M)
N May/M May
26 GCHB CH Billianbully Belligerent At Bobuddy (F)
C Whitmer/C Kilpatrick/C Kilpatrick/S Roff


Cairn Terriers
1221 GCHG CH Hjohoo's Love Looking At Hjo (M)
E Theodorsson/M Hoff/V Malzoni
484 GCHG CH Dufdon's Top Gear (M)
S La Mariana
330 GCHG CH Angus' Glen-Ayr's Stevie Wonder (M)
R Perry
222 GCH CH Deran Tell Me Something Good (F)
D Rogers/R Rogers
168 GCHS CH Terriwood Leading Lady (F)
T Godwin/K Godwin/B Doyle/N Doyle
140 GCH CH Swirling Kilt's Dathuil Nathan At Jonelle (M)
J Lawrence/M Robertson/A Robertson
112 GCHB CH Caledonian Celestial Tea Of Wolfpit (F)
L Hutchinson
89 GCHB CH Counterpoint Well Connected (M)
N Pawlik
87 GCH CH Harmony's Mccairn Give It A Ryde (M)
I Harrington
83 CH Hjohoo's All Hjo Ever Wanted (F)
E Theodorsson/M Hoff


Cesky Terriers
94 GCHS CH Bluefire Heart Of A Warrior (M)
H Million/T Smith/P Bale
63 GCH CH Norkinstein Bavaria (F)
T Smith/H Million/P Bale
27 GCH CH Julerr Akvavit Avante NAJ NF CA CGC (M)
G Robertson
26 GCH CH Altrincham Act Four Scene Two CGCA CGCU (M)
L Marino/M Marino
21 CH Julerr Anisette Alegretto (F)
J Maser
20 CH Bluefire Birthday Bash (F)
N Loya/T Smith/P Bale/H Million
19 GCH CH Zlatapraha Pandora At Dornick (F)
N Fletcher/D Fletcher
19 Devineheart's Some Days Are Made For Rain (F)
L Grunke
11 GCH CH Rylandson Zeleny Akr (M)
S Bridge-Chase
10 CH Almardon's All Heart And Glory (F)
L Drew/L Drew
10 CH Maruska Na Amaximis Of Cesky Dream'S (F)
B Hopler/L Hopler


Dandie Dinmont Terriers
60 GCH CH King's Mtn. Prima Ballerina (F)
S Hickson
55 GCH CH Von Maser's Harper Lady Of The Lake (F)
D Hanowitz
48 CH Day O Joy's Penniewise And Pound Foolish (M)
J Bernander/D Bernander
46 GCH CH Aranisle Star Of San Jacinto (M)
C Blair/C Blair/C Spears
44 GCHS CH Derrydown Can Webe Frank (M)
G Myers/K Dorn
36 CH Pennywise Hearthrob (M)
A Simpson
33 GCH CH Mollibay's The Tap Dance Kid (M)
W Ellis/S Ellis
26 CH Paulee's Jeremiah Cobb (M)
P Borkgren/A Borkgren
20 GCHB CH King's Mtn. Fievel Mousekewitz (M)
S Hickson/J Hecker
17 CH Montizard Taranis Of Drumminor (M)
D Young


Fox Terriers (Smooth)
526 GCHP CH Hampton Court Broxden What In Carnation (F)
A Booth/P Booth/V Malzoni
371 GCHG CH High Mountain Crack Shot (F)
C Snavely/R Snavely
191 GCHS CH High Mtn Warfox High Noon At Foxterity (M)
C Snavely/L Nelson/R Snavely
127 GCHS CH Harewood Blackthorn Onyx (M)
M Aroney/A Peterson
126 GCHS CH Simphuni National Velvet (F)
B Huntington/D Simpson
123 GCHB CH Misty Hollow's Solitary Man (M)
T Schwartz/T Voss
87 GCH CH Halcar Alphaloup Spilled Ink (F)
E Goudie/A Beckwith
76 GCH CH Lil'Itch Alisa Larke (F)
S Hoesman/L Smith
74 GCHB CH Decorum Touch The Clouds (M)
A Corran/T Schwartz
72 GCH CH Toddot One More Good Reason (M)
S Boyd/D Boyd/J Engleman


Fox Terriers (Wire)
356 GCHS CH Foxhaus Catching Fire At Foxhollow (F)
D Barish/T Barker/A Di Giorgio
295 GCHS CH Fyrewyre Irresistible Force At Aljamar (M)
M Laschinski/A Pertuit
172 GCHS CH Tsarshadow Kentucky Windage At Foxheart (F)
D Belter/B Ashburn/J Ashburn/D Deeley
159 GCH CH Random Recommendation (M)
S Nolen/P Gyori
65 GCH CH Dalriada's Archangel At Mgk BN RN NAJ NF (M)
K Read/C Campbell
61 GCH CH Tes Airing Of Grievances (M)
E Singer/J Herdeman/S Herdeman
54 GCH CH Pathwire King Of The Carnival BN RN JE CA (M)
G Thomas/K Passow
35 CH Ask Carillon About Oxford CA (M)
J Carlson
35 GCH CH Elmdale's Journey From Purston (M)
N Hittepole/R Cross/B Balata
29 GCHG CH Hampton Court's Monte Cristo (M)
V Malzoni
29 GCH CH Jadee Lutra Spitfire (M)
J Diehl/T Szaras


Glen of Imaal Terriers
363 GCHS CH Kilkenny's Across The Universe At Setanta (F)
T Nesbitt
187 GCHB CH Finnabair Double D Friend Of A Friend (M)
D Allegro/M Mcdaniel
81 GCHB CH Keadeen's Second Star To The Right (F)
A Tighe/J Kindall
60 GCHS CH Abberann Torcan (M)
T Nesbitt
54 GCHB CH Tipperary American Girl SE RATN (F)
J Lynn
52 GCHB CH Keadeen's Blue Boy For Bluesette CAA RATCH (M)
G Dairiki/S Distefano/A Tighe/J Kindall
50 GCHB CH Keadeen's Sir Emmet Mingus Glas CA (M)
K Flack/A Tighe/J Kindall
38 GCH CH Daulton's Caoimhe Of Pine Meadow CA (F)
J Daulton/P Estes/A Pember
28 CH Abberann Phelan (M)
T Nesbitt/A White
23 GCHB CH Ber-D-Mar Sweet William O'Shea (M)
T O'Shea/W Roland


Irish Terriers
236 GCHB CH Merry Mac Ztriking (M)
T Vandezande
208 GCHB CH Lakeridge Cahal (M)
A Barker/J Barker
73 GCH CH Red Branch Drive Like You Stoli (M)
Y Granat/I Granat/J Metz/E Metz
68 GCHB CH Irish Rose Woodley's Regal Addition (F)
R Saporito/D Rapport
68 GCHB CH Anamcara Red Sky At Night (M)
J Herring/R Hoh
68 GCH CH Trackways Cassidy Pi'D Piper (M)
T Cassidy/C Cassidy/P Howard/H Howard
43 GCHB CH Avalon Donedaire Scarlett O'Hara (F)
N Mahan/M Mahan
42 GCH CH Rockledge Mr Murphy Of Meath (M)
L Honey
32 GCHB CH Huntermoon Heartbreaker (F)
A Deparolesa
30 GCH CH Miss Minny Jaxson (F)
B Boldt/D Salcido


Kerry Blue Terriers
365 GCHG CH Krisma's Xman First Class (M)
T Grier/J Deaton/L Grier
226 GCHB CH Kallehan's Hidden Asset (M)
N Han
221 GCHS CH Dalstar Il Divo (M)
E Hart-Hansen/R Dalton/P O'Brien/J Poulova/W Goldman
173 GCH CH Gaelgorm Shades Of Darkness (M)
D Wilde/U Sass
162 GCHS CH Kerzmin's Diamonds Are Forever (F)
G Hanna/T Hanna
154 GCHB CH Irisblu Jack Of Diamonds (M)
C Mcfadden
128 GCHB CH True Blue P!Nk's Hart (M)
E Randall
105 GCHB CH Los Carneros Finding Nemo (M)
T Prado Romero
67 GCHB CH Klassique's Good Morning Starshine (F)
P Fox
65 GCHS CH Clanciarrai Solitare (F)
G Lee/L Lee


Lakeland Terriers
107 GCHS CH Thor-Kourt Traviata Keegtosca (F)
M Cohen/B Robinson
79 GCHB CH Teraz Red Deuce Coupe (M)
J Crowe/D Murphy
60 CH Slicey Black Jack (M)
L Rogan
46 GCH CH Wakefield Business Leader (M)
M Brandsema/J Brandsema
40 CH Well-Red Clifftops Sweet Calpurnia (F)
P Harbison/D Baker
38 GCH CH Chris Dakota (Luna) (F)
A Castro Garner
37 CH Hi-Kel Terrydale Troubadour (M)
K Mcindoe/T Grenaae/M Wooldridge/J Stevens
18 CH Keslake's Her Majesty's Secret Ruby (F)
L Rogan
18 CH Sir Parker Wordsworth Of Herrington (M)
J Klem
17 Tolyn's Gadgets 'N Gizmoes (M)
L Mccain/H Hudson


Manchester Terriers (Standard)
413 GCHS CH Noble's Random Reaction At Toria (M)
T Taylor-Ghione/V Herbert-Thorsland
102 GCHS CH Cashlane's Incantation (F)
S Cafferty
65 GCHS CH Enchante' King Of Queens Von Ambrick (M)
M Zoz
55 GCH CH Rum Runners Taste The Rainbow (F)
R Glenn
52 GCHB CH Medley's Warp Speed (F)
T Myers
49 GCH CH Jetcity The Caped Crusader (M)
L Nonog
40 GCHB CH Medley's Just Reward CGC (M)
S Printemps/T Myers
39 GCH CH Cashlane's Witch Of Blackbird Pond (F)
S Cafferty
39 GCHS CH Jetcitys Cactus Jack CA (M)
J Shook/A Cain/L Nonog
38 GCHB CH Wilane's All We R Is Dust On The Wind (M)
B Wood/B Wood/J Emerick


Miniature Bull Terriers
453 GCHG CH Brownstone's Gunnin' For Glory (F)
A Hogge/C Brown-Stone/A Johnson
212 GCHS CH Moolti Vip Del Gran Vencedor (F)
M Jacobs/A Klishas
113 GCHB CH Brownstone's Maiden Quest (F)
C Dixon/C Brown-Stone
104 GCHB CH Kingsmere Rhinestone Hot Tashi CGC (F)
H Rhine
102 GCHS CH Johann Vom Wendland (M)
L Flores/E Flores
76 GCH CH Notorious Pocket Rocket (M)
L Mann/A Jaspers/P Jaspers
63 GCH CH Ironwood A Whiter Shade Of Pale At Seadogs (F)
P Satkin/D Satkin/K Maurer
54 GCH CH Hellion's Red Hot Chili Pepper At Ironhead (F)
B Parry/J Parry
51 GCH CH Bulligomingo-Omega's Paella (F)
T Moffitt/M Barnes/S Cairns/D Moffitt
49 CH Sunrise Kids Creme De La Creme (F)
H Saurer


Miniature Schnauzers
844 GCHS CH Minuteman Justified (M)
V Boechler/C Mcmillan
489 GCHS CH Lonestar's Silver Slippers (F)
S Shelton
441 GCHS CH Minuteman Up With The Birds (M)
C Mcmillan
283 GCHS CH Lande's Encore By Kody (M)
M Lande/L Harstad
237 GCHS CH Bandsman Moves Like Jagger (M)
C Weinberger/J Ebersbach/A Gordon
234 GCHS CH Gaston's Legend (Terrazas) (M)
D Terrazas
211 GCHB CH Carmel Just Joking (M)
J Reeves/J Woodruff/C Ewer
182 GCHB CH Gangway's Mission Gambit (M)
B Brown/M Larsen
167 GCH CH Porsche (Terrazas) (M)
D Terrazas
150 GCHB CH Lande's U Stole My Heart (M)
M Lande/L Harstad


Norfolk Terriers
386 GCHG CH Yarrow Venerie Winning Ticket (M)
V Malzoni/N Shaw/P Beale
209 GCHB CH Argyles Red Diamond (F)
D Wall
172 GCHS CH Max-Well's Meant To Bee (F)
B Miller
49 GCH CH Orison Midnight Dreamer At Jaeva (F)
K Graham/R Sutton/M Phillips/A Guillick
48 GCHB CH Tweedledee Teddy As Walk With Regency (M)
K Dennis
44 GCHS CH Avalon's First Voyage (M)
L Pelletier
38 CH Uphill's Shelly's Grand Finale (M)
T Kinchsular/R Hamann
24 CH Tenterra Black Diamond (M)
N Anderson
20 GCH CH Sun Oak Prince Harry (M)
R Roebuck
19 GCHB CH Nightingale's Carry On At Barnstable (F)
S Stemmler/R Coppedge


Norwich Terriers
488 GCHG CH Abbedale Life Of Riley At Glengariff (M)
J Laffey/J Laffey
411 GCHG CH Den-Mar's Wild Card (M)
M Cato/S Bennett
324 GCHS CH Itsy Bitsy Thistledown Family Ties (M)
T Willrich/A Kozora/G Willrich
197 GCHG CH Michan's Mick Like A Rolling Stone (M)
L Marshall/H Marshall
181 GCHS CH Kilyka's Hellon Wheels (M)
A Baldwin/C Baldwin
177 GCHS CH Country Boy Looks Good Like Winston Should (M)
J Demason
156 GCHB CH Ma-Ya Georgy Girl (F)
Y Harr/M Harr
139 GCHB CH Llanerch Fens Henchard Of Castorbridge (M)
C Anderson/A Bellenger
131 GCH CH Paradym Laughs Out Loud (F)
K Wood
127 GCHS CH Janoras Twinkle Twinkle Little Star (F)
B Small


Parson Russell Terriers
316 GCHS CH Brywood Heluva Ride (M)
D Bryson Benn/J Garahan/C Benn/K Garahan
241 GCHG CH Blossom Valley Guilty Pleasure Of Wild Fire (M)
A Gilliam/K Mando
202 GCHB CH Sunrock's Castaway At Shasta (M)
N Herman
153 GCHB CH Shalimar Orejacs On Target (M)
J Caulk/C Burgasser
90 GCH CH Highland Downs Helltoupee (M)
R Ford
73 GCHP CH Dream Hi's Lil' Surfer Dude (M)
L Paulson/K Rickard
73 GCH CH Highland Downs Wild Card (M)
R Ford
58 GCH CH Snow Winds Legend Of Zorro (M)
M Strom-Bernard
52 GCHB CH Posey Canyon Classic Stun Gun (M)
T Stanczyk/J Johnston
38 GCH CH Ardsley Run Rock N' Soul (M)
G Schaudel/R Schaudel/J Smith


Rat Terriers
260 GCHS CH Indigo Igo He's All Evans Sgk (M)
J Ferguson
231 GCHS CH Hdk K2's Shockwave@Bellridge (M)
T Kallas
175 GCHS CH River Ridge's Level Of Intrigue AX MXJ NJP (M)
S Zimmerman/S Mcwilliams
158 GCHP CH Felixvilles Traveling Pooch (M)
T Little/R Little
124 GCHB CH Buzablu Mars Of The 4th Order (M)
L Lee/J Leigh
101 GCH CH Rip It Up Never Say Never (M)
P Smith
78 GCH CH Evanlee's Glory Bound (M)
A Morris/D Mcmahan/T Kallas
73 GCH CH River Ridge's When Dreams Take Flight (M)
S Mcwilliams/J Gardner
70 GCHB CH Felixville's Skippin Cj Tooloulou (F)
T Little/C Martinez
61 GCHS CH Evanlee May D'Odds B Evr N Ur Favor River (M)
K Bosse/J Gardner/S Mcwilliams


Russell Terriers
441 GCHG CH Lyrical's Preachin' To The Choir (M)
A Hargrave
308 GCHS CH Kanix Don Domingo (M)
M Ulrich/T Grenaae/L Ulrich
207 GCHB CH Monamour My Favorite (M)
M Title/C Mckenzie
158 GCHS CH Fox Hollow At Pebbles Run-Amazing Grace (F)
E Reisman
151 GCHS CH D.B.F. Victory Cheer At Kingslanding (F)
C Lundin/Y Cai/P Jiang
60 GCH CH Touchstar Rave The Rhythm (F)
M Strom-Bernard
59 GCHS CH Dbf Hart Trophy (M)
N Bitner/C Lundin
52 GCH CH D.B.F. Fast And Furious Wizard Dom (M)
K Thomas/C Lundin
51 GCH CH Foxfield Choir Girl (F)
S Sobel
45 GCH CH D.B.F. Jupiter's Moon (M)
R Nesberg/C Lundin
Scottish Terriers
604 GCHG CH Kelwyn's Warrior Princess CA (F)
K Edell
415 GCHG CH Charthill Shirescot Sir Cailein Mor Of (M)
L Waite/J Waite/A Green/D Green
364 GCHG CH Mcvan's Flash Gordan (M)
V Huber/M Krolewski
251 GCHB CH Mcvan's Be Bop Boy At Chyscott (M)
L Shafer/W Shafer/K Simmons
242 GCHB CH Millingford Aphrodite (F)
E Sadovsky/C Sadovsky
235 GCHB CH Mcvan's Big Bopper At Beameups (M)
R Cross/V Huber/D Cross
202 GCHS CH Sparwyn N Invercrest Thoroughly Miss Tillie (F)
D Eggert/D Mackie
165 GCHS CH Merrie Munro's Dark Endora (F)
J Riddle
134 GCH CH Anstamm Tansy Takes Off (F)
Anstamm Knl/M Bishop
123 GCH CH Woburn Barbary Iron Man (M)
R Mcconnell/M Mcconnell/D Russell/S Russell


Sealyham Terriers
185 GCHS CH Bluff's End Breezing On In (F)
C Echelbarger
56 GCH CH Slyfox Cecil De Rougemont (M)
P Platel
53 GCHB CH Thunder Road's Little Deuce Coupe (M)
A Hall
50 GCHB CH Efbe's Goodspice Ariadne Auf Naxos (F)
L Jowett/M Good/F Bergeron
37 GCHB CH Forlegd Top Secret Xenia Onatopp (F)
L Jaseph/J Jaseph
31 GCH CH Thunder Rd Get This Party Started (F)
S Hawks
28 GCH CH Forlegd Steezy Han Solo (M)
M Good
27 GCH CH Avalonis Fire And Ice (F)
I David/L Jowett
26 GCH CH Bushaway Barnaby Potter (M)
S Sweatt/C Secher
24 CH Pegfield Tintern Tiggy-Winkle (F)
C Jennings
24 GCH CH Arterra's Lady Of Valour (F)
I David


Skye Terriers
184 GCHS CH Blaze Of Glory Of Wallace's Coven (M)
K Case/S Ahuja
100 GCHB CH Cragsmoor Good Fellow (M)
Cragsmoor Knl
70 GCHS CH Solana Feed Our Fame (F)
M Shiue
67 GCHB CH Juger Edelweiss King Arthur (M)
K J'Anthony
57 GCH CH Decrux In Montana Bohemia Coko CGC (M)
K Kataline/S Murray/K Turnbull
43 GCHS CH Dexter Jetser Bohemia Skywalker (M)
Gleanntan Knl
40 GCHB CH Sagasky Euphoria (F)
A Smith
30 CH High Road Blizzard CGC (M)
E Shaw
24 CH Seamist Knight And Day You Are The One CGC (M)
E Lehman/C Kennel
17 CH Centaurus Bohemia Coko (M)
T Fursa/M Hettinger


Soft Coated Wheaten Terriers
810 GCHP CH Bryr Rose Matisse (M)
E Koharik/J Koharik/J Ferris
397 GCHG CH Ainle Something To Talk About (M)
L Robison
371 GCHS CH Lovesong's Tailor Made To Dance (M)
N Mansfield
275 GCHB CH Adako Little Red Robin Hood (M)
M Pickett/P Pickett/B Phelps
231 GCHG CH Lismore Mccormack's Dragon Song (M)
M Ryan/M Long
181 GCHS CH Bonney Bushel And A Peck CGC (M)
B Snyder
180 GCHB CH Reyem's If She Hollers Let Her Go (F)
K Clarke
114 GCH CH J'Adores Stanley Cup Toews At Raelyn (M)
K Munson/K Wright
95 GCHB CH Sundance's Lucky Rover (M)
K Rousey/S Wuerz
94 GCH CH O'Mannion's Shattered (M)
J Manning/T Manning


Staffordshire Bull Terriers
369 GCHS CH Absolute Dark Chocolate Caramel And C Salt (M)
D Planche/B Aguillard
295 GCHB CH Pinnacle's You Can't Take Command CGC (M)
J West/D Berry
247 GCHG CH Ciera Homebrewed Born Free CGCA (F)
J West/D Berry/J Nicolai
244 GCHS CH Shortyrocks The Vindicator (M)
S Carter/M Bryant
222 GCHS CH Glenmars American Classic At Classy Staffys (M)
L Heimbuch/N Phillips/M Goethals
122 GCH CH Earthquakes Staffs Just One Look (M)
A Collins/S Rownd
109 GCHB CH Classy Staffys Chocolate Martini At Andaney CA (M)
L Heimbuch/M Gaffney/C Hebert
103 GCH CH Earthquake Staffs Drazen Petrovic (M)
T Jacob/E Laplante/D Rodriguez-Vigil Garcia
95 CH Redwood Coast Show Of Shows Imogene (F)
J Giannecchini/S Kaplan/A Collins
91 GCHB CH Monetrouge Michelangelo (M)
M Darwish/A Darwish


Welsh Terriers
490 GCHG CH Seebest Supergirl (F)
P See/J See
402 GCHG CH Shaireab's Bayleigh Daenerys Stormborn (F)
S Abmeyer/K Bailey
185 GCH CH Abbeyrose Captain Jack (M)
M Duafala/P Allen/J Anspach
128 GCHB CH Welshmoor's Sweet Sadie At Teritails (F)
T Lohmuller/G Jaitin
78 GCHG CH Teritails Loyal Knight (M)
T Lohmuller
50 GCH CH Cunnings Marcus (M)
J Sunderman/A Sunderman
41 GCH CH Seaplume's Hit The Spot (M)
M O'Farrell/C Stevens
22 Abbeyrose Teodoro At Sanherpinc (M)
S Pinto
19 GCH CH Bayleigh Shaireab's Swingin' On A Star (F)
T Parra/S Sisco/K Bailey/A Parra
18 GCH CH Arapaho Jezza-Belle CGC (F)
M Gruber/F Hutchinson


West Highland White Terriers
653 GCHS CH Atom De La'Pomme (M)
P Jaruthavee
307 GCHS CH Margie Munro She's Full Of It (F)
H Helgerson/N Flynn
263 GCHG CH Nutmeg's Monarch Of The Lake (M)
R Melzer/E Melzer/P Steeves
258 GCHB CH Mac-Ken-Char's Ment To Be (F)
J Glodek
247 GCHS CH Arbroath's Pride (M)
J Low/W Matthews
184 GCHB CH Skyehigh's Sub Zero (F)
L Barrow
151 GCHB CH Tullybloom's Girl On Fire (F)
P Cohen/C Cohen
101 GCHG CH Plum Creek's Hear Me Roar (M)
E Keener/K Mcdonald
88 GCHB CH Tullybloom's Superwoman, Yes I Am (F)
P Cohen/C Cohen
85 GCHS CH Nsase In The Zone (M)
L Tuttle/C Blain