Akitas
791 GCHP CH Mojo's Continuation Of A Myth CGC (M)
S Borrmann
418 GCHS CH Shinto's Calm Cool & Collected At Cas (M)
C Smith/R Moore/C Moore
247 GCHS CH Sherob Stardust I Won'T Dance (M)
T Witte/S Wallis/R Witte
182 GCH CH Okami's Consider It Done RN CGCA CGCU (M)
L Wolf
166 GCHS CH Absolute's I Want To Go The Distance At (M)
M Mignogna/M Mignogna
142 GCH CH Sondaisa See The Light Feel The Heat (F)
C Sullivan
123 GCHG CH Akiko's Repeat Performance (M)
N Fisk
122 GCHB CH Avalon O'Ryan's Fyre Brewed (M)
D Hubbard/R Biddle
113 GCHG CH Sondaisa Fyre When Ready CD RN CGCA (M)
C Sullivan/J Ellis
106 GCHB CH Estava Rain Take It To The Limit (M)
F Birkmar


Alaskan Malamutes
492 GCHG CH Taolanquest Flying Cloud (M)
A Syar/L Newburn/R Pohl/M Stone
461 GCHB CH Onan House Of The Rising Sun (M)
E Myers/A Kanzelberger/L Wirth-Poirier/P Hazelwood
420 GCHG CH Corazon Wild Wind Pedal To The Medal (M)
G Box-Young
377 GCHS CH Peace River Rogue You Just Gotta Believe (M)
J Weston/S Weston
149 GCHG CH Northern Lites Mr. Lincoln (M)
H Donovan
134 GCHB CH Luka Of G & H Racing Mals JP (M)
Y Nojima
114 GCHB CH Snocreek's Silver Lining BN RA (M)
M Mustich/B Martin/M Mustich
106 GCHG CH Peace River's Bling It On (F)
M Coburn
87 GCHS CH Snoklassic Pokerflat Silverice Mr. Freeze (M)
A Syar/M Stone
87 GCHS CH Tugar's Taking On Tyson (M)
K Hausner


Anatolian Shepherd Dogs
175 GCH CH Tamoora's Kaplan Gözleri (M)
K Mayer/D Young
158 GCHS CH Karaboudjan's Bonfire Of The Vanities (F)
J Dotson
91 GCH CH Karaboudjan's Valley Of Fire (M)
A Pong/R Pong
37 GCH CH Tribocie Puck (M)
H Krol/G Krol
37 GCH CH Brandywine's Aysun Zella Wesann (F)
A Davis
28 CH Shepherds Rest Mehmur Jon Turk (M)
J Ellis/R Ellis
25 CH Islandfarm's Kensington (M)
S Lindemann/D Grunnah/J Voss
23 CH Birinci's Live Radar (M)
E Carr/E Tallon-Carr
19 CH Skyview's Aloysius (M)
C O'Brien/A Myers
17 GCHS CH Timaru Serag Mounir (M)
L Brabyn/J Brabyn


Bernese Mountain Dogs
723 GCHG CH Adesa's Best In Snow (M)
W Blewett/B Kinley-Blewett/D Sirabo
615 GCHG CH Villairns Tag You're It RN (M)
S Slade/K Hodgson
606 GCHS CH Wyndrift's Rolling Thunder CD BN RN (M)
T Keith/C Keith
555 GCHG CH Belnois Romeo Ruba Cuori (M)
P Eldredge/V Matte-Paquet
481 GCHB CH Schneehunds Mountain Of Light CD RN CGC (M)
P Davieau
379 GCHS CH Alpenspirit Blue Suede Shoes (M)
B Bych/M Turbide
283 GCHB CH Blumoon's Carry It On CGC (M)
M Olson/C Mann
281 GCHB CH Swiss Star's American Idol (M)
B Hefner
278 GCHS CH Lavish's Brut Premier (M)
L Bouaoun/N Bouaoun
272 GCH CH Hausful-N-Highlands Too Much Twerking (F)
D Mcduffee/L Farrell


Black Russian Terriers
438 GCHG CH Russian Bears Not Just Another Rock Starr (M)
D Kremer
128 GCHB CH Russian Bears Play It Again Sam For Old (M)
J Tuggle
102 GCHB CH Oles Ognennij Zver CGCU (M)
D Hawkes/R Hawkes
97 GCHB CH Naissur-Windmill Run Demeter CGC (F)
P Bartley/L Chase
79 GCHG CH Arisha Krasa Russkaya Nochnaya Zvezda (F)
D Hawkes/R Hawkes
77 GCHB CH Midnight Rider's Black Denim Trousers (F)
D Patterson
71 GCHB CH Aristes Slow Dancing With The Moon (F)
Y Orlowsky/R Smith/C Stumm/F Dilsaver
66 GCHB CH Over The Moon About Katyusha CGCA TKN (F)
R Keeling/C Keeling
64 GCH CH Gratsiya Ter'Avalon (F)
E Lyubnitskaya
50 GCH CH Medvezhya Staya Zhivaya Legenda CA CGCA (M)
E Pleskov/M Pleshov


Boerboels
160 GCHB CH Cabaret Banana Joe (F)
A Viljoen
139 GCHS CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA SCN SIN CGCA (M)
E Weatherbee
32 CH Baniks Caddo (M)
K Banik
29 GCH CH Fuller's Simply Irresistible FDC CA RATO DN (F)
M Jacoby
19 CH Magnificent Tsavo CD BN GN RE FDC NAP THD (M)
A Cress
13 CH Afrika Qubitron CGC (M)
V Clausell
8 GCH CH Darkwater Eshu (F)
E Weatherbee
6 Tigerberg Phantom CGC (M)
V Clausell
5 CH Cabaret Bernice (F)
A Viljoen
5 CH Cabaret Gabby (F)
A Viljoen
5 CH Cabaret Sweets (F)
B Hopkins


Boxers
3386 GCHG CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole Boy (M)
M Kahlo/A Kahlo
2471 GCHS CH Cinnibon's Bedrock Bombshell (F)
K Robbins/C Robbins/B Wagaman/D Caywood
2063 GCHP CH Vixayo's Golden Hammer (M)
K Vixayo/B Barnhart/K Jones/A Jones
1838 GCHG CH Rummerrun's Olympic Slam Dunk (M)
A Anderson/S Anderson
888 GCHS CH Streamline N Sapphire's Sonic Boom (M)
S Williams/L Handy/J Crane
794 GCHS CH Listons Hi-Tech Davinci Code (M)
L Spohn/W Truesdale/Z Truesdale
765 GCHS CH KT's Friendly Persuasion (M)
L Schaefer/S Driscoll
591 GCHS CH Rocket's Oh No! It's Devo At Fahnestock (M)
B Holic/F Holic/K Rodgers
551 GCHS CH Wit's End Te Amo (M)
D Kamphenkel/A Kamphenkel/C Haywood
538 GCHG CH Shforest's Sirocco (F)
N Shields/R Shields
538 GCHS CH Galaroc N Ewing's Showdown (M)
M Rocca/D Galante/M Ewing/J Ewing


Bullmastiffs
426 GCHS CH Jyf Bull's - Argentina Vulkano (M)
C Rojas Buendia
419 GCHG CH Showgirls Mudgee Jones (M)
L Stowe/S Mc Askill
358 GCHG CH Affinity's 3-Sheets To The Wind CA (M)
A Mcateer/C Lane
317 GCHG CH Icon N Gaffle's Domestic Goddess CGCA (F)
J Roman/T Winston/M Glover/K Kocher
250 GCHS CH Aspire's Awakened One CGCA CGCU TKN (M)
L Angheld/N Darrow
237 GCHG CH Baron Dye Of Ridgetop CGC (M)
R Wynes
221 GCHS CH Greta Master Of The Night (F)
A Donovan/J Donovan
198 GCHB CH Bella Vita's Sambuca Malinari (M)
G Mazzamuto/C Williams
198 GCHS CH T-Boldt's To Protect And Serve (M)
S Boldt/T Boldt
196 GCH CH Gaffle's Coach Of The Year (M)
K Kocher/B Van Maanen


Cane Corso
986 GCHP CH Palazzo's All By Himself Blue Ridge CGC (M)
G Dilello
412 GCHG CH Evolution's Mclovin (M)
B Miller/S Martinez
345 GCHS CH Serafina's Ever So Clever At Castleguard (M)
T Dragan/S Demoss/D Musto/L Parschauer
279 GCHG CH Liberty's Lady Godiva CGCA CGCU (F)
C Catania/R Cuzzo/J Hovorka
245 GCHP CH Campo's Petros Zeus CGC (M)
R Hudgens
198 GCHG CH Casa Reale's Skyline Surfer Hudson"" (M)
J Ballard
188 GCHB CH Potrero You Had Me At Hello (M)
A Rodriguez/G Rodriguez
165 GCHB CH Red Rock Canyon's Logan Rocks (M)
K Kouchi/C Gebers
122 GCHB CH Pinski's Hammer Of Thor (M)
T Foister
121 GCH CH Piece Of Puzzle Sangue Magnifica CA CGCA (M)
P Zaro


Chinooks
3 GCH CH Forever Greene Atka CGC TKN (M)
P Richards
3 CH Forever Greene Kima (F)
A Galullo
2 Frontier Halona Joy Kasute RN CGCA (F)
S Fletcher
1 CH Forever Greene Tagluk RN (M)
P Richards


Doberman Pinschers
3149 GCHP2 CH Fidelis Ripcord (M)
C Mitchell/E Gould/C Austin
1910 GCHP CH Raklyns Field Of Dreams Alisaton (F)
N Bosley/M Michael/D Hayward/C Demilta-Shimpeno
1304 GCHG CH Phillmar Lois Lane (F)
R Keith/C Green/J Keith
981 GCHS CH Legendale Lady Luk Vgoldgrove (F)
L Ferguson/K Kato
962 GCHG CH Foxfire's Alltimate Wanna Be (M)
T Mackenzie/K Mac Kenzie
821 GCHS CH Denmar's Easy-Breezy Covergirl (F)
M Moriarty/K Moriarty/M Neupaver/D Neupaver
737 GCHP CH Rio's Luca Brasi Monster RN CA CGC (M)
M Michael
674 GCHS CH Vondura's North By Northwest (M)
L Mccammack
607 GCHG CH Vision Bring The Action V Velo (M)
C Tartar/R Tartar/A Mcdonald
522 GCHP CH Excelsia's This Side Of Paradise (F)
N Barksdale/M Barksdale/D Gau/L Gau/M Gonzales


Dogues de Bordeaux
253 GCHS CH Blue Diamond's Guardin D'Galaxy At Rising (M)
J Roberts/H Huckabay
189 GCHG CH Excaliburs Calm Before The Storm CGC (M)
G Evans
131 GCH CH Heartstrings Luther (M)
D Turner/J Chicatelli
123 GCHS CH I Am Humphrey Bogart De La Tour Gelee (M)
J Baez/L Baez
110 GCHS CH Hjartekulla Masarin (M)
K Milward/S Graham
91 GCHB CH Boom Boom Baby Face Bomb Boogie CGCU (M)
S Henderson/D Henderson
68 GCHG CH Woodland Park's Low Country Benne (M)
P Smith/V Smith
63 GCH CH Desert Dogues Maia Sharona For Camelot (F)
B Delisi/C Delisi/K Munday
50 GCH CH Primal's Raging Bull (M)
S Krucek
49 GCH CH Chateaurouge's Valentin (M)
T Muth/P Muth/S Muth/C Wisman/R Wisman


German Pinschers
502 GCHG CH Daveren's Life Of The Party (M)
J Eastman
146 GCHB CH Regalane's Kool Hand Luka (M)
J Vandervort
47 GCH CH Windamirs Welcome To The Dark Side RATN (F)
D Bainbridge/A Chappo
47 GCH CH Windamir Scarlett At 12 Oaks (F)
E Hurwitz
45 GCHB CH Nevars Jules (M)
A Issleib/F Stuby
30 CH Windamir's Master Of The Game (M)
M Stefko/B Larson
26 GCH CH Nevars Whirlaway (F)
E Schenck/F Schenck/A Issleib/F Stuby
23 GCH CH Windamir Devils Secret RN (F)
R John
21 GCHB CH Daveren's What Dreams May Come For (F)
L Anderton/A Anderton
21 GCH CH Larcons Fire Marshall RATN (M)
C Wick


Giant Schnauzers
581 GCHG CH Ingebar's Tynan Dances With Wildflowers (M)
S Nordstrom/C Mann/M Bisceglia
151 GCHS CH Histyle's Gabby Girl Of Twlight (F)
M Lande/P Poole
136 GCHS CH Doc's Life Is Good (M)
D Izmirlian/K Davis
125 GCHS CH Skansen Miss Me (F)
C King
91 GCHB CH Skansen's Music Man (M)
S Lynn
90 GCHS CH Skansen's Kalifornia (M)
A Stromberg/B Franzoso
80 GCHB CH Aspen Leaf's Jacqueline Kennedy (F)
M Martin-Tucker/M Tucker
77 GCHS CH Cadbury Ingebar's Moonshadow V Ruster (F)
R Fox/M Davis/M Bisceglia
72 GCH CH Sonnenschein Vida Loca (M)
D Jensen/G Reyna
45 GCHB CH Payne Mountain's Tsarista Of Sable (F)
D Berkshire
45 GCHS CH Skansen's Jackpot (M)
R Galarneau/J Galarneau


Great Danes
2295 GCHG CH Alpine's She's So Rock Steady Bam A Lam (F)
M Arnold/M Diaz/J Diaz
1686 GCHP CH Neet's Whirlwind Romance CGCA CGCU (M)
C Neet/J Neet/B Gill/P Rieker/L Cain
1356 GCHP CH Southern Star Norse God Odin At Valhalla (M)
J Moore/S Moore/S Hill
1196 GCHS CH Raintree Erinwood Dixie's Pin Up Girl V Elan (F)
R Greenberg/P Deloria/L Cornelius/C Demott/L Landrum
1176 GCHG CH Creek Danes I'M The Head Honcho El Jefe V (M)
D Beek/K Cregg
1127 GCHG CH Mjm's Talk Of The Town (M)
A Solnick/L Solnick
731 GCHS CH Double D N Lore's Ode To Joy (M)
L Matherly
681 GCHP2 CH Journey's Gentlemen Prefer Blondes (F)
L Hotchkiss/E Shore
631 GCHG CH Olympian Alexander The Great (M)
R Yeates/E Yeates/M Meyer
629 GCHS CH Ink Spot's From Sea To Shining Sea (F)
L Garrison/H Mcleod


Great Pyrenees
330 GCHS CH Rivergroves The Name Of The Game (M)
J Boyd/L Cillo
252 GCHB CH Brynjulf Wahoo Creek Don't You Feel It RN (M)
K Fancher
232 GCHS CH Geyser Creeks Cowboy Chrome (M)
N Shields
190 GCHG CH Pyrless & Ashby She's All That! (F)
S Blevens
151 GCHS CH Euzkalzale Mont Valier CGC TKN (M)
L Whisenhunt
141 GCH CH Tanimara's Awesome Irish Creme (M)
M Alpert/S Alpert
111 GCHG CH Rivergroves Enough Said (M)
J Boyd/L Cillo
101 GCHG CH Rivergroves Star Sapphire (F)
J Hanover/J Hanover
93 GCHS CH Oneida's Vale Of Onondaga (M)
B Doxtator/C Palmer-Hughes/M Hughes
91 GCH CH Karolaska Tor Mariposa Reina (F)
J Parke/M Parke/K Kentopp


Greater Swiss Mountain Dogs
424 GCHS CH Calypso Flash Ranger's Conundrum (M)
L Ciccone/B Brown/T Brown
340 GCHG CH Ramsgate's Full Moon Rising CGC TKN (F)
M Slate/A Killpatrick
244 GCHG CH Fire Dance Sudden Impact (M)
D Zetterquist/A Kilpatrick
229 GCHS CH Kismet's Fire In The Skye THDA CGC (M)
D Dooley/H Neuman
214 GCHS CH Snowy Mountains Norman Invasion At Redrock (M)
J Logan/S Borst
205 GCHS CH Trout Creek's Written Onna Star RN CGC (M)
A Allen/B Huett
197 GCHB CH Fireside's Rock Your Gypsy Soul V Sawmill (M)
R Diffey/L Bullock
189 GCHG CH Double Q's Spot On At Derby! (M)
A Mcfadden/D Echols
178 GCHB CH Foundation's Kai Houha (M)
C Sterling/S Sterling/J Sterling
164 GCH CH Land's End Double Shot Of Crown (M)
W Sienkewicz/C Sienkewicz


Komondorok
36 GCH CH Nagyalma Bbetty Boop (F)
A White
32 GCH CH Lajosmegyi Quintessentially Dressed For (M)
J Cupolo/J Landis
21 CH Delwyn Ivan The Lovable (M)
R Collado/A Collado
10 CH Lajosmegyi Mariah Of Windriver (F)
E Liebes/J Liebes
6 CH Kyllburg Geza (M)
A Sorkin/J Wetton/D Smith
6 Meadow View Zinfandel At Blew Skies (F)
K Blewett/C Blewett
5 GCHB CH Quintessential Chauncey (M)
S Wilczewski/D Wilczewski
5 Somogyi Betyar Fules (F)
R Collado/A Collado/S Bookwalter/K Raleigh
3 Bertalon Bundas The Lovable (M)
R Collado/A Collado/S Bookwalter/K Raleigh
2 CH Meadow View Quintessential Zillion To One (F)
J Cupolo/S Harman/M Harman
2 Baratkozo Bela The Lovable (F)
R Collado/A Collado/S Bookwalter/K Raleigh
2 Kevilyn's Zealed With A Kiss Of Meadow View (F)
D Miller Beck/M Harman/S Harman


Kuvaszok
123 GCH CH Ederra's Glacier The Power Of Mo'Ne (F)
C Clegg/M Clegg/M Arechaederra
62 GCH CH Taliszman Pull The Perfect Pint CGC (M)
G Hayes/K Knapp/M Lee
62 GCH CH Szumeria's Midnight Romance CGC (F)
C Townsend/L Brady
35 GCH CH Ederra's Dodger Blue Of Glacier Creek (M)
M Arechaederra
21 GCH CH Szumeria's One For The Road (M)
K Hancock/J Hancock/L Brady
6 Santas Forest Snopaw Frosty V Tinker Bell (M)
S Stephens/C Stephens/S Furgeson/B Leech
6 CH Ederra's Venusaur Of Peachtree (F)
M Arechaederra/R Ham
5 CH Feher-Morcos Csahos FDC CGCA CGCU TKN (M)
K Rawers
5 CH Aegys Idol Worship RN (F)
L Roberts
5 CH Glacier Creek's Stealing Thunder (M)
B Ridenour/D Blank
5 CH Aegys Unbridled RN (M)
L Roberts


Leonbergers
464 GCHS CH Khaimas' From Me To You (M)
A Greendyk
329 GCHG CH Bludrift's Bold Lion's Roar RN CGCA TKA (M)
T Coe /L Moede
168 GCHG CH Bludrift's Champagne Taste Of Diamonds CGC (F)
L Moede
133 GCHB CH Panthera's Eight Is Enough (M)
V Bartholomay
88 GCHB CH Rua Soleil Talk Of The Town (M)
L Ansell
77 GCH CH Panthera's Go For It (F)
V Bartholomay/G Butterfield
75 GCH CH Cr Una Estrella (F)
A Greendyk
66 GCHB CH Lionscrest Beau Regard (M)
M Adcock
58 GCHB CH Sentez Smoke On The Water CGC (M)
D Bell/P Graf
56 GCHB CH Ex Animo's Benvenuti Amici CD BN THDN (M)
R White


Mastiffs
807 GCHG CH Autumn Oaks Silver Lining I'Ll Be Your (M)
M Mcguire/B House/C Mcguire
468 GCHS CH Southports Killians Red Rukus (M)
C Sanchez/J Sanchez/A Sanchez
423 GCHS CH Thousand Oaks Deacon Blues (M)
C Keller
402 GCHS CH Eastwinds Float Like A Butterfly Sting Like A Be (M)
R Banks/N Huether/L Watson/P Winter
215 GCHB CH Bluebonnet's Playing The Odds CGCA (M)
T Moyer/M Hancock/P Hancock/N Walker/R Kravitz
207 GCHG CH Coopers Romancing The Stone (F)
B Cooper/L Cipriotti
183 GCHG CH Millenniums Ain'T No Stopping Us Now RN (M)
T Plezbert/C Jones
179 GCHS CH Southports Oh Danny Boy (M)
C Sanchez/J Sanchez/A Sanchez
170 GCHG CH Ringsides Romeo Oh Romeo (M)
L Freeman/L Freeman
133 GCHS CH R3 Just Like You Only Prettier (F)
T Pearson/S Pearson


Neapolitan Mastiffs
153 GCHB CH Il Drago Gryphon (M)
J Barbee/C Boczar
141 GCHB CH Sherwood's Ol' Blue Eyes CGCA CGCU TKN (M)
S Deans/K Bouillon
91 GCH CH Caledonia Mastini Grazia (F)
R Hosking
42 GCH CH Maximus Del Vezuvia Mastino (M)
J Seibel/S Johnson
30 GCH CH Caledonia Mastini Dorian Gray (M)
R Hosking
23 CH Igor Del Vezuvia Mastino CGC (M)
S Deans/K Boullion
20 CH Cowlane Turn The Page (M)
A Pierret
16 Diligendo Bellators' Raja Of Crimson (M)
G Robertson/S Whitehead
16 CH Cowlane Black Sabbath (M)
A Pierret
16 CH Shining Hills Gratzi (M)
S Drake


Newfoundlands
871 GCHG CH Oceano Darbydale's Xecutive Decision (M)
K Wortham/C Bergmann/M Price
430 GCHG CH Darbydale's This Is How We Roll (M)
C Ialungo/C Bergmann
409 GCHS CH Gold Cup's First In Flight (M)
E Murphy/J O'Neill
329 GCHS CH Cypress Bay's The One That I Want For Bear (M)
C Gorsuch
324 GCHG CH Bear N Mind's Code Of Honor CGCA (M)
D Gorsuch/C Gorsuch
284 GCHS CH Heartsease Empress Of India CD RA CGC (F)
D Savory/C Savory/J Casler/S Casler
232 GCH CH Honey Lanes No Soup For You (M)
K Le Pore/A Lepore
209 GCHB CH Kodiak Acres I Live For The Applause CGC (M)
S Mallinson/K Mallinson
192 GCHG CH Tempest's By Any Other Name (F)
D Petsch/S Petsch
166 GCHB CH Threeponds Those Were The Days (M)
L Anderson/C Brookins/C Brookins


Portuguese Water Dogs
799 GCHG CH Aviators Lady's Man De Remis (M)
R Smith-Lewis/J Conger
798 GCHG CH Pouch Cove In The Paint (M)
V Murray
377 GCHS CH Chasinwaves Smooth (M)
B Chase/R Gaudet
355 GCHG CH Pouch Cove Coloring Outside The Lines (M)
E Scuglik
355 GCHG CH Torrid Zone Smoke From A Distant Fire (F)
B Mercier/M De Fore
310 CH Del Sur High Voltage (M)
G Troll/T Troll/L Woodburn
309 GCHP CH Dandelion's Maxwell's Silver Hammer RN (M)
V Morro/W Varr Iii
260 GCHB CH Salt Heirs Museussic To My Ears (M)
L Green/J Green/J Green/J Green
208 GCHS CH Marshview Great Ballz Of Fire RN MX MXJ (M)
J Vanderbush/P Devries
199 GCHG CH Turnabout Beachcomber's Treasure (M)
L Wiley


Rottweilers
1093 GCHP CH Chancellors Rock Solid Soldier CGC (M)
P Hawes/K Hawes/W Lewellen/E Piercy
1031 GCHG CH Cammcastle's Hammertime, U Can'T Touch (M)
M Norris
1000 GCHG CH Big Beach's Surfin Safari (M)
K Sisk/J Payne/B Thomas
744 GCHG CH Radio Ranchs Troublemaker DS DJ CGC (M)
S Flynn/R Donnelly
633 GCHG CH Jungersohn Two For The Show V Esmond BN (M)
P Wicks
605 GCHP2 CH Gamegards I'Ll Have Another V Braeside RN (M)
H Eldred/G Bach/D Bach
490 GCHG CH Chancellor Flyin' Fifth Battalion Benelli"" (M)
W Lewellen
456 GCHG CH Chancellor's Hi Flyin Mt Zion Dt CGC (M)
C Olin/W Lewellen
405 GCHG CH Nighthawk's All I Ever Wanted (F)
D Mitchell
353 GCHB CH Vonbaker's Cooper S Werks (M)
D Sophiea/A Sophiea


Samoyeds
1210 GCHP CH Polar Mist Cruz'N Zhivago's Party (M)
R Stern
769 GCHG CH Pebbles' Run On My Way With Sammantic (F)
B Bruns/W Stamp
560 GCHS CH Sammantic Ramses (M)
B Bruns/W Stamp
417 GCHS CH Printemps Steal The Girls (M)
M Wu
321 CH Metaks Miss Demeanor (F)
K Brooks-Hodges
292 GCHS CH Snowater N Snoline's Blurred Lines (F)
K Granacki/K Granacki/N Alexander
256 GCHS CH Kudla's Hubba Hubba Bubba From Pebbles' (M)
H Hubbard
202 GCHG CH Glacierwhite Moonlite Mist Chanel No. 5 (F)
A Murphy
183 GCHB CH Azteca's Red October (M)
A Syar
182 GCHB CH Cascade 'N Starstruck's Aslan Of The Stars (M)
W Peden/C Hollenback


Siberian Huskies
1826 GCHP CH Highlander's Take It To The Limit (M)
A Palmer/B Palmer/H Shimizu
1437 GCHG CH Nanook's This Girl Is On Fire (F)
A Dionne/C Pacht/M Ralsky
1101 GCHG CH Sharin Nick Of Dynasty Rc Kennel (M)
H Tang
876 GCHG CH Topaz Green Hornet (M)
C French/L House/A Aguirre/M Chua
657 GCHG CH Antara's Homey Don't Play Dat! (M)
E Criqui
651 GCHG CH Karnovanda's Stephen Coldbear (M)
D Thacker/D Beckman
492 GCHG CH Snocrest's It's Good To Be Bad (M)
S Barkon/M Shveima
390 GCHG CH Livewires Radio Active @ Britestar (M)
K Rasmussen
213 GCHG CH Rybrook's Appearance Rules The World (M)
J Rylander
179 GCHB CH Livewires Disturbing The Peace @ Britestar (M)
S Collins/L House
179 GCHS CH Northern Light's Shimmering Moonglade BN (F)
S Blanker/C Blanker/R Blanker


St. Bernards
697 GCHG CH Elba's Aristo Presto (M)
L Baker/E Baker
569 GCHS CH Sandcastle's Indecent Proposal (F)
B Mead/M Glover/N Hennagin
269 GCHG CH Vicdory's Unleash The Dark Knight CGCA (M)
V Graves/D Jaeger/K Scott/M Adams
192 GCHB CH Alpine Mtn Abigail (F)
C Whiting/L Bevins
171 GCHB CH 3g's Thunder On The Mountain (M)
J Jones
141 GCHS CH Trademark's Redhot Star Gazer (M)
N Bosch/J Bosch/A Shook
130 GCHS CH Swisstar's Moondoggie (M)
C Ghering/G Ghering
120 GCHB CH Twin Branch's Remington Rambo Man (M)
B Jackson
84 GCH CH Lasquite's Yours Mine And Ours (M)
P Brandau/S Brandau
71 GCH CH Glidden's Wild Is The Wind In The Barnyard (F)
V Popela/K Ketelsen/D Ketelsen


Standard Schnauzers
716 GCHP CH Cachet Majestic Night Storm (M)
K Crist
291 GCHG CH Wunderkind One Golden Moment (F)
P White/M Allen/D Dalton
238 GCHG CH Seneca's Audacious Amelia At Marki (F)
K Fischer/M Stephens
215 GCHS CH Halcyon's All You Need Is Love (M)
L Shriner
212 GCHS CH Crivitz Paparazzi (M)
A Shaffer
203 GCHS CH Greybeard Bcb Yamada Kuma Go (M)
B Yamada/C Cheng/E Yamada/C Davis-Earle
193 GCHB CH BCB Namiye's Little Sparkler Von Erstklassig (F)
M Ferguson/S Ferguson
181 GCHB CH Shalimar's Savannah V Carrillon (F)
N Lomando
181 GCH CH Blackhawk Where's Waldo (M)
D Welsh
118 GCHS CH Mistar Sugar Plum Dandy Von Himmlisch (M)
M Ferguson/S Ferguson


Tibetan Mastiffs
110 GCHB CH Noble Legacy's Flawless Gem (F)
D Mayer
95 GCHB CH Nebesnaya Sobaka Vostoka Kalhant (M)
L Cain Denk
70 GCHP CH Himalaya's Apache Eyota Ba'Cho Goshe (F)
G Nunnally
52 GCH CH Jodo Dga Po (F)
D Bosak
52 GCH CH Endless Mountains Angie The Treasure (F)
D Osborne/C Osborne
41 GCHB CH Dreamcatcher Cairbre To Lokis Major At (M)
A Lee
39 GCH CH Dawa's Double Secret Probation (M)
D Nechemias/L Claus
38 GCH CH Saras Himalayas Chandini (F)
S Rustick
34 CH Wildhart Nautica Lord Of The Dance (M)
D Cline/D Stutzman
32 CH Comancheria's Mystical Spirit Warrior (M)
D Templeman/G Nunnally/W Thomas