1 GCHS CH Cordmaker Mister Blue Sky (M) 85995
Pulik
S Huebner/P Kelly

2 GCHP CH Majestic Elite Clever Endeavor PT (M) 23697

Border Collies
R Johnson/J Baylis/R Delay

3 GCHP CH Catalina's Master Of Illusion (M) 23678

Australian Shepherds
J Siddall/K Lee

4 GCHS CH Alenclaud Vicenta (F) 19352

Pembroke Welsh Corgis
A Geremia/B Shelton

5 GCHP CH Dunhill Steeler Nation (M) 13648

Bearded Collies
R Harrington/K Harrington/V Shafer/S Shafer

6 GCHG CH Jango CM2 (M) 12367

Spanish Water Dogs
F Ott/J Rahn

7 GCHB CH Bugaboo's Let It Go Blu Mtn (F) 12165

Old English Sheepdogs
D Johnson/M Johnson/C Johnson

8 GCHG CH Sylvan Argent Hollywood And Vine (F) 11782

Collies (Rough)
J Mosing/C Dubois/C Bossart

9 GCHG CH Mcmatt And Graffiti Rumor Has It (F) 11091

Australian Shepherds
M Halley/P Pornbeck/J Loehr

10 GCHG CH Mystic Ava Gardner (F) 10787

Shetland Sheepdogs
Y Ni/T Robinson

Australian Cattle Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Renegades Pay'N It Forward At Dawn Heir (M) 1 2 13 16 10 11 5559
J Rowland/L Youmans
2 GCHS CH Crossfire's Crash My Party (M) 0 0 2 3 5 11 1444
J Anastas/S Ware/S Kelly/D Mintzer
3 GCHS CH Kokopelli's Icandy By Kurpas (F) 0 0 3 6 1 1 1065
G Griffith/K Watkins/L White/H Warn
4 GCHS CH Rdiamond Bar Ice Blue (M) 0 0 0 4 5 4 779
D Thomas
5 GCHS CH Uretopia N Outrun Bold Venture (M) 0 0 0 2 2 4 680
M Ure/J Pulliam
6 GCHG CH Corral West Feel The Sting CGC (M) 0 0 0 4 2 1 502
S Maclennan/S Devore
7 GCH CH Shalimar & Oakwood Message In A Bottle (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 387
C Moore/R Moore/J Johnson/J Rowland
8 GCHS CH Austlyn Country Girl Is Sassy (F) 0 0 0 1 4 0 353
V Hall
9 GCHG CH Onthego's Here's Lookin' At Ya RN RATO (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 246
D Quain/P Salladay/J Pulliam
10 GCHG CH Castle Butte Remarka Bull (M) 0 0 1 0 3 2 218
M Myers


Australian Shepherds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Catalina's Master Of Illusion (M) 14 12 72 23 10 8 23678
J Siddall/K Lee
2 GCHG CH Mcmatt And Graffiti Rumor Has It (F) 7 2 26 16 14 5 11091
M Halley/P Pornbeck/J Loehr
3 GCHG CH Mcmatt's Isis Of Graffiti (F) 3 1 8 1 2 1 3992
P Rogers
4 GCHG CH Shadomoons The Competitive Edge RN CA (M) 0 2 8 13 4 1 3773
P Zapf/K Eggleton/J Hanlin
5 GCHG CH Skyecove's Bonfire (F) 1 2 6 6 10 7 3697
S Ostrander/K Ostrander/J Wiseman/L Grinels
6 GCHS CH Silverwood's Kiss Of Fire At Limelite (M) 1 0 3 12 9 3 2924
B Harrill/M Stovall/A Tavares
7 GCHS CH X'Sells Kiss-N-Tell (M) 0 2 5 7 1 6 2473
J Rutledge/J Porter
8 GCHG CH Eaglecrest's Wild At Heart (M) 0 0 4 4 5 6 1780
P Parker
9 GCHS CH Limelite's Vaudevillian (F) 0 0 3 8 5 1 1480
G Leemhuis/M Mullin/A Tavares
10 GCHG CH Bayouland's Spice De Vivre CGC TKI (F) 0 0 0 6 6 4 1340
M Mac Giffert/Y Leblanc


Bearded Collies BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Dunhill Steeler Nation (M) 4 3 40 28 17 11 13648
R Harrington/K Harrington/V Shafer/S Shafer
2 GCHG CH Aberlour's Doctor Zhivago (M) 2 1 16 13 10 12 6252
S Kman/K Kman/D Mieras
3 GCHG CH Dunhill Will I Am (M) 0 1 8 11 7 9 4817
A Yura/R Harrington
4 GCHG CH Xtc's He. Could. Go. All. The. Way! (M) 0 1 14 18 13 11 4690
A Berry/B Szecsy/K Szecsy
5 GCHS CH Sweetwater's Blue Ribbon CGC (M) 1 1 7 5 8 4 3733
D Furlow/L Furlow/B Furlow
6 GCHS CH Fantasia's Joanna's Gift (M) 0 0 7 8 9 8 1717
D Frame/C Kollar/S Kollar/D Bedford
7 GCHB CH Aellen The Son Also Rises PT (M) 0 0 2 6 5 2 1308
S Remell
8 GCHG CH Classical's Magical Meemie CGCA (F) 0 0 4 3 6 3 1269
J Atkins/C Namey/B Sawka
9 GCHB CH Briarpatch Looking Back RN PT (M) 0 0 1 6 4 4 1160
L Campbell-Gracie/A Gracie
10 GCHB CH Blu Chip's Serendipity (F) 0 0 0 3 7 4 1011
R Jeram/K Raleigh


Beaucerons BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Maitrise Du Chateau Rocher CGCA TKA (F) 1 1 4 3 3 1 1722
K Muller
2 GCHB CH Holy Grail Mes Yeux Vigilants (M) 0 0 4 1 4 5 1356
A Scott
3 GCHB CH Lord Lekor Du Chateau Rocher (M) 0 0 0 2 2 0 331
S Almatrood/A Almatrood
4 Mystique De Soleil Minuit (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 133
D Hecimovich/L Hecimovich
5 GCH CH Legacy Du Joie De Vie CA CGC (F) 0 0 2 0 0 0 113
A Robertson/B Bereznak
6 GCH CH Jiraiya Boy Du Chateau Rocher (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 109
B Bartlett
7 GCH CH Arc's Un Reve Realise CD BN RAE CAX (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 100
K Romine/P Princehouse
8 GCHG CH De Joie Du Chateau Rocher CA (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 97
M Palmer
9 GCH CH Indra Du Mont Des Croisettes (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 74
C Hartwell
10 GCH CH Loki Du Chateau Rocher BN HSAs CGCA (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 70
C Burgess/A Foreman


Belgian Malinois BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Broadcreek's Hurricane (M) 0 0 1 1 3 3 685
S Legg/L Legg/M Kornfeld/E Kornfeld
2 GCHG CH Trisorts Summer Harvest HSAs NA OAJ (M) 0 0 2 1 2 1 469
L Knock/B Vitarelli
3 GCHB CH A Living Fire High Spirit Of Dark Horse CD (F) 0 0 0 0 2 2 261
T Matteson/T Dennis
4 GCHB CH Broadcreek's In The Sky With Diamonds @ (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 191
D Witzke
5 GCH CH Broadcreek's Darth Vader Of Darste (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 161
P Conklin/D Conklin/L Legg/S Legg/M Kornfeld/E Kornfeld
6 GCH CH Turicks High Velocity CD BN HIAs CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 154
S Andrews/M Andrews/C Kaiser
7 GCHB CH Turicks The Power Of Amy's Love (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 142
L Kelley
8 GCHB CH Avonlea Singular Sensation CD BN RN (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 133
J Rothert/A Mackay
9 CH Desert Mtns Pitts Special RN CGCA TKA (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 131
J Adams
10 CH Merson's Demoiselle Grande Cuvee CGC (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 111
S Williamson


Belgian Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Verseau's Queen Of Everything V. Eh (F) 1 1 5 4 1 1 2951
P King/R Kraft
2 GCHS CH Sumerwynd's Amadeus Of Inchallah (M) 1 1 9 7 6 3 2848
H Wehrle
3 GCHB CH Amethyst Gunsmoke (M) 0 1 2 9 3 4 2051
J Modica/B Trezza
4 GCHB CH Sarron International Success (M) 0 0 1 1 2 5 1057
S Swabb
5 GCHB CH Querido De La Terre Sauvage (M) 0 0 1 2 1 1 482
S Petersen
6 GCH CH Nitemagic's Shades Of Blue (M) 1 1 3 2 1 2 469
C Toma/D Toma
7 GCHB CH Liswyn's Allsorts Of Shiloh (M) 0 0 0 0 1 4 444
B Weiner/L Leffingwell
8 GCHB CH Adagio N Belbrooks Dalyce At Valor BN RN (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 397
V Mckagen/A Mcartor/T Holbrook
9 GCH CH Doerun's Sxong Of Stratham (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 372
E Bayer
10 GCH CH Tempest Forever True RN CGCA TKA (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 285
N Sanders/E Sanders


Belgian Tervuren BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Sky Acres Maximum Altitude (M) 3 1 18 17 10 6 7575
M Edling
2 GCHS CH Chateau Blanc Olivier (M) 0 3 6 3 2 1 2738
J Laurin/D Laurin/E Laurin
3 GCHS CH Sindarin's Where The Magic Begins (F) 0 2 11 2 3 4 1953
J Hawes/M Andric
4 GCHB CH Gaulois De Loup Noir (M) 0 0 0 2 3 0 606
G Irving/B Insana
5 GCH CH Baku My Song De L'Aurore (M) 0 0 1 0 1 1 307
J Powers
6 GCHS CH Timberwind's Fly Me To The Moon BN RN (M) 0 0 0 0 1 3 299
K Murphy/P Murphy
7 GCHG CH Sky Acres Flying Solo (F) 0 0 0 2 0 0 298
M Edling
8 GCHB CH Stonewall's New Storm Brewing On The (M) 0 0 1 0 3 0 236
V Havicon/R Skief
9 GCHB CH Icon's Hittin' The Big Time De L'Aurore (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 212
K Simchak/L Brandenburg
10 GCHS CH Whynotta Make It A Double BN RN HSAs (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 202
K Messina


Bergamasco Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Alp Angels Faggia Dell'Albera CGC (F) 0 0 1 3 3 2 630
J Dell'Orfano
2 GCHB CH Whope Dell Albera Silver Pastori (F) 0 0 0 2 1 4 399
D Defalcis
3 GCH CH Herdabout Fidelio Dell'Albera (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 212
I Senedak/M Senedak
4 GCH CH Enzo Bella (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 207
K Kline/D Kline


Berger Picards BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Gotham De La Jassette Du Cap Del Mas (M) 0 1 10 14 7 6 3878
D Beadle
2 GCHG CH Sketchbook I'Ve Got Ewe Babe CM (M) 0 1 9 7 6 12 3242
D Coller/P Coller/L Hansen/M Hughes
3 GCHG CH Eclipse's One N Only CM4 (F) 0 0 2 5 5 6 1868
D Beadle/D Butt
4 GCH CH Sportingfields Eclipse I'M A Keeper (M) 1 0 3 4 6 5 1186
J West/D Beadle/A Giles
5 GCHB CH Blue Anker Double D's Imagine That @ Ides (F) 0 0 2 3 9 4 1172
J Cannon
6 GCHB CH Luc Picard Amour RN FDC CA CGC TKN (M) 0 0 1 3 5 3 951
J Conroy/B Conroy
7 GCHS CH Double D's Hidden Assets At Pur-Plesur CM (F) 0 0 2 2 4 4 657
J Mosing/D Donohue/Y Leblanc
8 GCHB CH Eclipse's Grand Ami Des Petites Gens (M) 0 0 0 2 2 2 470
E Lucas
9 GCH CH Sketchbook Leroux At Brigadoon FDC CGC (M) 0 0 0 1 1 3 446
L Bridge/J Bridge
10 GCH CH Montague De La Vie En Rose At Bwk (M) 0 0 0 1 3 4 385
J Finkel/A Finkel


Border Collies BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Majestic Elite Clever Endeavor PT (M) 11 6 38 42 17 6 23697
R Johnson/J Baylis/R Delay
2 GCHS CH Borderton Untold Desires CD RE HSAs CA (M) 0 0 0 5 4 4 1081
E Edwards/T Edwards
3 GCHG CH Riveredge N Heronwood Ura Sportingfield (M) 0 0 1 1 5 5 799
L Early/B Laffer/M Brill
4 GCHG CH Avatar Bayshore Dare Ewe To Be A Hot (M) 0 0 1 6 1 2 788
H Laskowski/J Baylis
5 GCHS CH Sportingfields Oh No Mister Bill (M) 0 0 1 7 0 2 616
M Beadle/D Butt
6 GCHS CH Hot Shot Dare Ewe (M) 0 0 3 1 2 0 450
H Laskowski
7 GCHG CH Brittemar Sportingfields Right At Home (F) 0 0 1 0 3 1 427
K Kaul/D Butt/K Halcom
8 GCHS CH Snofire Winter Snow Princess (F) 0 0 0 1 1 3 342
L Monk
9 GCHG CH Borderton Lou Easy An I A RE HSAs CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 6 0 281
T Edwards/E Edwards
10 GCHS CH Powerhouse's Superstition HSAs (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 262
H Henisey


Bouviers des Flandres BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Aristes Living In The Light (F) 0 3 23 21 15 17 8932
H Witkin/P Witkin/D Poulson/C Stumm/G Williamson
2 GCHB CH Quiche's Major League (M) 0 0 6 11 4 4 2457
J Garrison/E Paquette/L Paquette
3 GCHS CH Quiche's Madness Full Throttle (M) 1 0 4 6 3 4 1662
B Bird/N Munneke
4 GCHB CH I'M Special Griswolds Official Sequel (F) 1 1 3 2 1 3 1241
J Litogot/P Murray
5 CH Rocheuses Zaragoza (M) 0 1 1 1 0 0 1030
M Kosnett/J Kosnett/D Johnson/M Johnson
6 GCHB CH Terra-Nevada's Nobody Does It Better (F) 0 0 4 2 1 7 969
J Byrd/T Burian-Creel
7 GCHS CH Limerick's Rolling Stone (M) 0 0 4 2 3 2 875
P Ogden/W Ogden/K Meyer/G Meyer
8 GCHB CH Margot High Jinxx Au Dela Des Mers (F) 0 0 4 1 3 2 752
J Kasper/L Kasper/J Abramsohn
9 GCH CH Cornus One In A Row RN (M) 0 0 1 2 2 0 485
C Dreyfus/F Dreyfus/Y Savard/S Bilodeau
10 GCHB CH Margaux's Annie Get Your Gun (F) 0 0 0 1 1 2 468
P Martin


Briards BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Deja Vu Popsakadoo If It Quacks Like A (F) 0 1 14 13 19 10 6693
T Welch
2 GCHS CH Celebra's Good Enough For Government (M) 0 1 17 19 16 11 6453
C Leigh
3 GCHS CH Majestique's Hugs & Kisses Of Mystic (M) 3 1 10 13 18 8 4815
J Holmes/M Holmes/M Warcholik/J Deaver
4 GCHS CH Sendero's Here We Go At Charson (M) 0 1 11 5 10 9 3197
T Millner/M Millner/S Hillier
5 GCHG CH Mon Amies Georgie Porgie Puddin And Pie (M) 1 0 6 6 4 5 2599
G Klang/K Klang
6 GCHB CH Deauville Du Tchibo D'Ebene (M) 0 0 1 6 6 8 1476
O Smith
7 GCHG CH Deja Vu Popsakadoo Grin & Bear It (M) 1 0 2 3 2 1 1221
J Epperson/C Epperson
8 GCH CH Mon Amies Last Man Standing (M) 1 1 2 0 0 0 957
G Klang/K Klang/D Klang
9 CH Legion Of Boom De Bejaune (M) 1 0 2 1 3 2 772
P Weinmeister/M Weitz
10 GCHS CH Hermes De L'Hermitage A Lebec PT (M) 0 0 0 2 3 3 630
C Cooper/J Lorang/S Cooper


Canaan Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Pleasant Hill Avram Of Carters Creek (M) 0 0 10 11 15 16 3895
C Dodson/D Golden
2 GCHB CH Caliente Dangerous Gale Force Winds (F) 0 0 1 1 1 1 479
R Davila/L Clark/C Zelbst/P Rosman/P Vulliet
3 GCH CH Farsight Argos Renegade Of Pern RN CA (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 50
J La Prade


Cardigan Welsh Corgis BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Legacy Legend's Caribbean Gem CGC (F) 2 2 16 22 21 14 10315
V Boyce/S Wilson/C Clark
2 GCHP CH Glasshouse 3c Touch Not The Cat CA (M) 2 4 10 11 16 14 7305
M Stahr
3 GCHP2 CH Aubrey's Tails Of Mystery (F) 1 1 6 0 2 2 2761
C Savioli/V Savioli/S Hurst
4 GCHG CH Montaire Just The Begining (M) 0 0 3 4 4 11 1809
D Lang
5 GCHG CH Kingsbury Claymore Lucky Venture (M) 0 0 2 3 6 4 1593
J Glenn/D Glenn
6 GCHS CH C-Myste Baledwr Sn Getting Away With It (M) 0 1 1 4 2 2 1525
T Sponsler/C Cannon
7 GCHP2 CH Mariel's Harvest Moon (M) 0 0 3 2 6 6 1388
M Mizelle
8 GCHS CH Harmony's The Point Of No Return (M) 0 1 3 2 2 5 1347
H Cantrell
9 GCHS CH Avalon's Aristocrat (M) 0 0 2 1 1 2 757
J Maxie/J Maxie
10 GCHS CH Rochars Wizard Of Menlo Park At Shelshire (M) 0 0 0 3 3 3 616
S Shirey/R Shirey


Collies (Rough) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Sylvan Argent Hollywood And Vine (F) 5 4 36 32 15 10 11782
J Mosing/C Dubois/C Bossart
2 GCHG CH Lochlaren Kings Valley Fire Within (M) 0 0 0 4 5 2 1896
B Walker/N Mcdonald/B Cleek/D Wade
3 GCHS CH Taradells Silent Leader HT (M) 2 1 4 5 1 1 1396
C Dowling/A Dowling/L Dowling/S Mallonee
4 GCHB CH Overland By Request (F) 0 0 2 3 3 0 771
M Fine/M Fine/E Chang
5 GCHS CH Highcroft Worth The Wait (M) 0 0 0 1 3 2 635
D Jeszewski/L Jeszewski/J Belluomini
6 GCHS CH Highcroft Brilliance In Blue BN RN (M) 0 0 0 1 4 3 566
J Belluomini/L Jeszewski/M Bankus
7 GCHB CH Sealore's A" List" (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 517
A Rawlings/L Bailey/H Rawlings/J Stringer
8 GCHS CH Highcroft Hush Hush (F) 0 0 2 2 1 0 395
C Dowling/L Dowling/A Dowling/S Mallonee/D Jeszewski/L
9 CH Bannerstone Highcroft Vision (M) 0 0 2 2 1 1 345
B Stevens/S O'Brien Stevens/D Jeszewski/L Jeszewski
10 GCH CH Tallywood Indulgence (F) 0 0 1 1 0 0 301
A Williams-Schnurer/N Anstruther


Collies (Smooth) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Wild Wind's Don'T Stop Believing CD RN (F) 0 0 1 1 6 2 776
M Bergstraser/L Bergstraser/A Towell
2 GCHB CH 5c's Little Boy Blue (M) 0 0 1 4 4 2 740
L Barnes/K Fleser
3 GCHB CH Lachki Dream Out Loud RN (M) 0 0 0 1 5 2 627
C Sayre/S Mullaney
4 GCHG CH Creekwood Miss Behavin' (F) 0 0 1 3 2 2 562
R Reed/V Mehr
5 GCHS CH Windkist 's Ain'T No Rest For The Wicked (M) 0 0 2 3 1 2 491
D Dilbeck/A Harbin
6 GCHG CH Travler's Zee Journey BN RN CGC (M) 0 0 1 1 1 3 429
K West/R Mcglone/K Simmons
7 GCHS CH Cyndella's Splitting Image (M) 0 0 0 2 0 1 390
K Neeley/K Roche/C Neeley
8 GCHP CH Bandor's The Wyching Hour (M) 0 0 0 3 3 1 367
L Cox/J Bailey
9 GCH CH Travler's Catching Zzzzz (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 298
B Ardizzone/R Mcglone
10 GCH CH Encore's 'N Zandrias Parlor Trick At Tercan (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 252
C Hunter/A Erb/C Olsen/C Boon


Entlebucher Mountain Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Riverwest Asante CGC (M) 0 0 0 4 2 6 1106
M Renger/B House
2 GCHB CH Neo Of Brunswick RN CGC TKP (M) 0 0 0 3 3 3 585
R Hahn/T Lilliedoll/J Schuff
3 GCH CH Chellenger Gana Todo (M) 0 0 1 0 2 3 504
A Wallace/K Smith/C Towell/A Towell
4 GCHS CH Harmony's Cadence (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 286
M Renger/B House
5 Liberty Run's Just A Master Of Deduction (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 153
N Chichester/K Barber
6 GCH CH MACH2 Imzadi Data V Eagleheart VCD1 BN (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 109
J Mackay/P Mackay
7 CH Athos Magnificent Swiss Tricolor (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 63
P Lacker/A Lacker


Finnish Lapphunds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Peikkovuoren Talviturkki (M) 1 0 6 9 6 8 2345
L Marden
2 CH Epic Just Before Dark At Sugarok (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 144
K Karlin/L Marden
3 GCH CH Sugarok The Dark Knight (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 119
L Guelker/J Longseth
4 CH Peikkovuoren Kenraali Karpalo TKP (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 104
M Davidson/L Pelletier/G Pelletier
5 GCH CH Sugarok Starfyre Thunder Road (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 82
L Marden/M Foschini
6 GCH CH Calaban's Kuutamo (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 60
C Brillinger/D Lohn
7 GCHS CH Sugarok Macce Too (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 55
B Murray
8 Calaban's Quantum Leap CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 35
B Murray/C Brillinger
9 CH Sugarok Midnight In The Garden CGC (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 13
J Barbour
9 GCH CH Sugarok Island Boy HT CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 13
D Barbour/J Barbour


German Shepherd Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Stuttgart's Now Don'T Refuse Me Of (M) 4 7 45 16 10 3 9875
S Schrock/L Dancosse/A Dugan
2 GCHP CH Lockenhaus' Rumor Has It V Kenlyn (F) 3 5 12 0 0 0 9672
D Stern/P Buckles/P Dukeman/P Mcelheney/K Boyles
3 GCHG CH Rosewood's Galileo (M) 1 2 34 12 12 6 9074
D Blackie/A Blackie/W Petterson
4 GCH CH Marquis' Hermes V Kenlyn (M) 3 0 13 4 5 2 5923
L Oster/K Boyles
5 GCHB CH Caretti's Sloe Gin (F) 1 1 5 10 4 3 4039
C Flautt/J Flautt
6 GCHB CH Marquis' Can You Stop The Rain V Kenlyn (M) 0 3 15 6 3 1 3122
L Oster/B Benson/M Oster
7 GCHB CH Windover's Daisy Of Abijah (F) 0 3 7 4 1 2 2784
J Lukasik/A Puchall
8 GCHS CH Gerans Solitary Man (M) 0 1 1 5 7 4 2439
G Roach/A Roach/A Roach/M Staar
9 GCHG CH Stuttgart's Single Action Army V (M) 1 1 6 8 2 1 2406
A Dobratz
10 GCH CH Heidelberg's Hanna Bonniet (F) 0 0 2 2 3 1 870
D Grave/W Richard


Icelandic Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Stefsstells Ingalo Isabella (F) 0 0 2 13 9 14 3848
J Sanders
2 GCHB CH Vinlands Kippa Jane CAA ACT1 THDN (F) 0 0 1 0 2 1 266
S Terrant
3 GCHB CH Isneista Vaskur Of Bayshore NA NAJ (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 213
S Ogden
4 CH Gypsy Wind Artic Snorti Of Furrondie (M) 0 0 0 1 0 2 147
J Volkheimer/S Christianson
5 CH Caradoc's Pink Champagne On Ice CA CGCA (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 115
D Rader/B Williams
6 CH Bayshore Baldur Of Isneista (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 62
T Runolfsson/J Baylis
7 Hidow Sweetness Overload CA (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 16
V Dowling


Miniature American Shepherds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Abingtons Da Vinci CM15 (M) 1 0 2 11 6 6 3114
P Cutler
2 GCHG CH Away To Me Paven Roads To Perfection (M) 0 0 4 4 11 4 1715
A Badgett/T Cosper
3 GCHS CH Dynasty's Fire Storm (M) 0 0 3 2 3 5 874
F Withers/K Johnson
4 GCHB CH Linderland Timeless High Resolution At (F) 0 0 1 1 3 5 859
J Linder/M Rutkowski
5 GCHB CH Love That Jimmy Fallon CM (M) 0 0 0 4 3 3 741
J Mcadams
6 GCHB CH Mercyme Shake U Groove Thing (F) 0 0 0 3 1 3 594
P Bender
7 GCHB CH Mockingbirds Worth The Wait At Coaldust (F) 0 0 1 1 1 4 546
J Ganske/W Inghram
8 GCHG CH Legacy's Man About Town (M) 0 0 1 1 1 2 388
S Ritter
9 GCH CH Red Rock Knockin On Heavens Door (F) 0 0 1 0 2 1 335
K Raduziner
10 GCHB CH Dynasty's Epic Adventure At Sunpeak (M) 0 0 0 2 0 1 321
J Keller/F Withers


Norwegian Buhunds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Tsarshadows Ragnar Lodbrok (M) 0 0 6 11 18 13 4336
D Deeley
2 GCHP CH Jotunn Bella Binna CA CGC (F) 0 0 9 8 3 3 2940
V Eberhardt/A Mclaughlin/J Bradstreet
3 GCHG CH Port Gamble Fjord's Anders PT (M) 0 0 5 3 4 1 1096
B Daniels/V Eberhardt
4 GCHS CH Jotunn's Razzle Dazzle RA (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 435
S Bates/V Eberhardt
5 GCHS CH Hundehaven's Kendall CA CGC (M) 0 0 0 1 1 3 298
C Lassesen/E David/S Martinez
6 GCH CH Hundehaven's Tonka (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 145
C Lassesen
7 GCH CH Arnscroft Di Sing An Aire RN CGC (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 117
J Fowler/R Fowler
8 GCH CH Fabraj's Protector Of The Realm By (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 72
P Adcox
9 GCH CH Arnscroft Be A Sailors Son Di (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 62
A Mclaughlin/J Arney Fowler/D Stirling
10 CH Jotunn Enja Elita (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 39
V Eberhardt/L Guntner/S Eidet


Old English Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Bugaboo's Let It Go Blu Mtn (F) 6 5 20 8 7 1 12165
D Johnson/M Johnson/C Johnson
2 GCHP CH Lambluv's Sultry Sensation (M) 1 2 24 19 17 10 8980
J Marder/K Richardson
3 GCHB CH Bagatelle Moonlight Drive (F) 0 2 11 10 7 0 4114
R Corbett/B Charest/J Charest
4 GCHB CH Saxen Farm's Jitterbug Perfume (F) 1 1 9 8 5 1 2576
A Lapp/E Saxen/J Sarnecki
5 GCHS CH Windfall Rollickin' Rogue (M) 0 0 2 6 13 14 2420
A Pietrocola/R Blair/S Long
6 GCHG CH Snowdowne Cj's Masterpiece (M) 0 0 10 3 4 4 2321
D Freiheit/C Grady/B Holcombe/G Holcombe
7 GCHS CH Shaggeybark Will I Am (M) 0 0 9 5 9 4 2146
J Hewit
8 GCHB CH Wynsilot Decadent Enough Said (F) 1 1 3 2 4 1 1909
D Meyer/D Meyer
9 GCHB CH Msty Mtn's Asgardian Warrior (M) 0 0 0 3 2 4 996
W Allen/B Allen
10 GCHS CH Loehr's Desert Aire (M) 0 0 5 3 3 2 831
L Hunt/J Loehr


Pembroke Welsh Corgis BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Alenclaud Vicenta (F) 8 9 34 30 7 8 19352
A Geremia/B Shelton
2 GCHG CH Cityside Splitting The Defense (M) 2 3 22 22 5 14 6568
W Perry
3 GCHG CH Coventry Allure At Wyndstar (F) 1 1 4 1 1 0 2124
K Kirtley/B Shelton/S Leyerly/B Williams
4 GCH CH Coventry Good Vibrations (F) 2 0 3 1 0 0 1655
D Salow/B Shelton/S Leyerly/B Williams
5 GCHS CH Gryffin Celtic Blessing @ Boondocks (F) 0 0 4 4 8 5 1634
M Martin/G Marcum/B Weyburn
6 GCHG CH Nchanted Concerto (M) 1 0 4 2 1 2 1190
C Braunstein/V Gilman
7 GCHP CH Aubrey's Moon River (F) 0 0 3 3 3 1 1143
C Savioli/V Savioli
8 GCHS CH Mischief Afoot Arrow's Solid Alibi (M) 0 0 1 4 6 5 1093
R Wilson/M Wilson
9 GCHS CH Lionhart's All About Harry (M) 0 0 5 2 4 4 1064
D Hartman/D Royster
10 GCHG CH Lismore's Phantom Legacy (M) 1 0 2 0 0 4 1005
P Kleven/L Peterson/L Peterson


Polish Lowland Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Swan Crest Pons Lady Godiva (F) 0 0 0 7 7 6 1319
M Hirata
2 GCHG CH Swan Crest The Power Of Love Eternal (M) 0 0 0 4 3 4 669
M Hirata/L Bettis/R Wolfe
3 GCHB CH Snowhill's Zak Misha Z Starpons CDX OAP (M) 0 0 1 4 1 4 653
R Young/D Holloway/D Gray
4 GCH CH Stonebrook's Lady Godiva (F) 0 0 0 0 4 2 419
B Wilson/M Cabral/D Busby/B Lynch
5 GCHB CH Starpons Forevermore An Allstar (M) 0 0 1 2 2 2 399
D Goodland/J Rose
6 CH Polish Hill's Oh My Ganache Z Sunshine (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 292
J Devlin
7 CH Stonebrook's Sweet Jujube @ Wilshy (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 186
B Wilson/M Cabral
8 CH Stonebrook's Mischief Maker (M) 0 0 1 1 0 0 128
M Hirata/L Bettis/R Wolfe
9 CH Cracovia Anne Belle Magic's Charm Tramperus (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 120
B Tieszen
10 GCH CH Swan Crest Dancing With Sheep (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 87
M Hirata


Pulik BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Cordmaker Mister Blue Sky (M) 48 33 151 23 3 3 85995
S Huebner/P Kelly
2 GCHB CH Fuzzy Farm If Not Now, When? (M) 0 0 3 3 4 7 1038
S Lawrence/A Lawrence
3 CH Cordmaker Boys Will Be Boys (M) 0 0 2 4 4 5 929
J Moen/C Pronzini/P Kelly/S Huebner
4 CH Weatherby Jack Flash (M) 1 0 1 0 0 0 621
S Maass/M Witwer/C Nusbickel
5 GCH CH Moonshadow Mind Games (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 271
S Czekaj/B Pessina
6 GCH CH Roundabout's Taranis Tarvos (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 224
M Sweeney/D Brock
7 CH Roundabout's Rhiannon (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 201
M Sweeney/D Brock
8 GCH CH Immerzu Enchanted Moon (F) 0 0 0 2 0 4 127
Z Staderman/D Stadelman/T Horan/S Horan
9 CH Mezok Kis Gyongye Pearl" CGCA" (F) 0 0 0 1 0 2 81
D Fields
10 GCHS CH Wallbanger It's All In The Genes (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 59
S Schickedanz


Pumik BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Abiqua Matyas CM3 (M) 0 0 2 0 4 3 1258
T Levy/C Levy
2 GCHB CH Abiqua Opal CA (F) 0 0 0 0 3 5 440
T Levy/C Levy
3 GCH CH Italianstyle Casper (M) 0 0 0 2 3 2 407
S Schultz
4 CH Midnight Lady's Aki Legeny Akar Lenni (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 287
C Clegg/M Arechaederra
5 CH Abiqua Ocsi (F) 0 0 0 1 0 2 242
P Pitcock/J Pitcock/T Galle
6 CH Cypress Bay's Boglarka At Kadarka (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 90
M Arechaederra
7 GCH CH Abiqua Jatekos CA BCAT (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 78
J Cobb
8 GCH CH Cypress Bay's Balint At Kardarka CA (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 76
T Weber/M Arechaederra/N Berger
9 GCHB CH Catskill Apacatancos Anka CM2 PT NAJ (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 71
I Repasi/L Sulyok
10 CH Abiqua Odavisz CA TKA (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 55
J Gast/R Gast


Pyrenean Shepherds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Rpk3 La Brise Chanson D'Amour (F) 0 0 1 1 7 8 1565
N Taylor/S Taylor/P Princehouse
2 GCHG CH Eclipse De La Petite Ferme De Wihr (M) 0 0 0 2 4 6 939
P Princehouse/E Edgerton
3 GCH CH La Brise Soleil Classique (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 189
P Princehouse
4 GCHS CH Terra-Blue Ariege (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 139
K Rice/P Princehouse
5 GCH CH Thimble Farm Chippewa Joie De Vivre CD (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 87
V Davis/P Mroz
6 CH La Brise Cantata Royale (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 65
P Princehouse
7 GCHB CH Mariposa De La Brise (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 53
C Case/P Princehouse


Shetland Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Mystic Ava Gardner (F) 3 4 29 13 18 10 10787
Y Ni/T Robinson
2 GCHS CH Belmark Coalescence (F) 0 1 12 6 10 6 2232
K Hannah/P Hannah/B Thompson
3 GCHS CH Bellebrae Serenity's Valentino (M) 0 0 6 7 3 5 1901
W Fletcher/T Fletcher/E Chang
4 GCHB CH Breyston's Kismet Fashion Statement (M) 0 0 3 2 4 7 1142
C Lamber/P Dody
5 GCHG CH Solange Valedictorian (M) 0 0 1 3 3 2 1096
L Nicholas
6 GCHB CH Grandgables Turn On The Charm (M) 0 0 2 2 1 5 1079
P Buckles/A Buckles
7 GCHS CH Blackmyst Brace For Impact (M) 0 0 0 3 3 2 950
R Lucas
8 GCHS CH Jesstar Ce Soir (F) 0 0 0 4 3 3 721
J Starbuck/R Vonpusch/J Starbuck/E Sunderman
9 GCHS CH Paray's Paramount (M) 0 0 4 0 1 2 688
T Schrupp/T Pittman
10 GCH CH Kismet's Diamonds In The Sky Of Tradewinds (F) 0 1 1 1 0 1 687
N Rainosek/G Mauldin/T Mauldin


Spanish Water Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Jango CM2 (M) 0 2 20 36 21 18 12367
F Ott/J Rahn
2 GCHS CH Cambia Wavelet DN (F) 0 0 0 2 4 3 674
J Rahn/F Ott
3 GCHB CH Angel Kiss The S'Kai De Ariosa CD BN RE (F) 0 0 0 0 1 2 294
C Nolan/L Harper
4 GCH CH Deseado Wavelet (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 71
J Rahn/F Ott


Swedish Vallhunds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Beidelyn Still The One St OAP NJP (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 79
L Law/C Rolfe
2 Kingscrest Star Of The New Year (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 77
R James/R James/C Rolfe
2 CH Caliente Lightning Strikes Twice RA HSAds CA (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 77
M Fromm
4 CH Minikota's Eeny Meeny Miny Moe (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 49
L Schaunaman
5 CH Fantasi's Epic TKI (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 45
D Schneider
6 GCH CH Svedala Sven Snickaren Fran Hall (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 43
R Hooper/S Hooper/L Fisher/G Hall
7 GCH CH Optimist On The Road Again To Snowood OA (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 42
L Kiedaisch/M Ispas-Hennessey

1 GCHS CH Cordmaker Mister Blue Sky (M) 78457
Pulik
E Charles/J Beaudoin/L Pitts/P Kelly/S Huebner

2 GCHP CH Catalina's Master Of Illusion (M) 23401
Australian Shepherds
J Siddall/K Lee

3 GCHP CH Majestic Elite Clever Endeavor PT (M) 23375
Border Collies
R Johnson/J Baylis/R Delay

4 GCHS CH Alenclaud Vicenta (F) 17411
Pembroke Welsh Corgis
A Geremia/B Shelton

5 GCHP CH Dunhill Steeler Nation (M) 12846
Bearded Collies
R Harrington/K Harrington/V Shafer/S Shafer

6 CH Bugaboo's Let It Go Blu Mtn (F) 11593
Old English Sheepdogs
D Johnson/M Johnson/C Johnson

7 GCHG CH Sylvan Argent Hollywood And Vine (F) 11462
Collies (Rough)
J Mosing/C Dubois/C Bossart

8 GCHG CH Mcmatt And Graffiti Rumor Has It (F) 10783
Australian Shepherds
M Halley/P Pornbeck/J Loehr

9 GCHG CH Jango CM2 (M) 10747
Spanish Water Dogs
F Ott/J Rahn

10 GCHG CH Mystic Ava Gardner (F) 10637
Shetland Sheepdogs
Y Ni/T Robinson

Australian Cattle Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Renegades Pay'N It Forward At Dawn Heir (M) 1 2 12 15 9 11 5341
J Rowland/L Youmans
2 GCHS CH Crossfire's Crash My Party (M) 0 0 2 3 5 11 1444
J Anastas/S Ware/S Kelly/D Mintzer
3 GCHS CH Kokopelli's Icandy By Kurpas (F) 0 0 3 6 1 1 1065
G Griffith/K Watkins/L White/H Warn
4 GCHS CH Rdiamond Bar Ice Blue (M) 0 0 0 4 5 4 779
D Thomas
5 GCHS CH Uretopia N Outrun Bold Venture (M) 0 0 0 2 2 4 680
M Ure/J Pulliam
6 GCHG CH Corral West Feel The Sting CGC (M) 0 0 0 4 2 1 502
S Maclennan/S Devore
7 GCH CH Shalimar & Oakwood Message In A Bottle (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 387
C Moore/R Moore/J Johnson/J Rowland
8 GCHB CH Austlyn Country Girl Is Sassy (F) 0 0 0 1 4 0 353
V Hall
9 GCHG CH Onthego's Here's Lookin' At Ya RN RATO (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 246
D Quain/P Salladay/J Pulliam
10 GCHG CH Castle Butte Remarka Bull (M) 0 0 1 0 3 2 218
M Myers


Australian Shepherds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Catalina's Master Of Illusion (M) 14 12 72 22 9 8 23401
J Siddall/K Lee
2 GCHG CH Mcmatt And Graffiti Rumor Has It (F) 7 2 25 14 14 5 10783
M Halley/P Pornbeck/J Loehr
3 GCHG CH Mcmatt's Isis Of Graffiti (F) 3 1 8 1 2 1 3992
P Rogers
4 GCHG CH Shadomoons The Competitive Edge RN CA (M) 0 2 8 12 4 1 3627
P Zapf/K Eggleton/J Hanlin
5 GCHG CH Skyecove's Bonfire (F) 1 2 5 5 9 5 3259
S Ostrander/K Ostrander/J Wiseman/L Grinels
6 GCHS CH X'Sells Kiss-N-Tell (M) 0 2 5 7 1 6 2473
J Rutledge/J Porter
7 GCHS CH Silverwood's Kiss Of Fire At Limelite (M) 0 0 2 11 9 3 2402
B Harrill/M Stovall/A Tavares
8 GCHG CH Eaglecrest's Wild At Heart (M) 0 0 4 4 5 6 1780
P Parker
9 GCHB CH Limelite's Vaudevillian (F) 0 0 3 7 4 1 1333
G Leemhuis/M Mullin/A Tavares
10 GCHG CH Bayouland's Spice De Vivre CGC TKI (F) 0 0 0 6 5 4 1298
M Mac Giffert/Y Leblanc


Bearded Collies BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Dunhill Steeler Nation (M) 4 3 39 28 15 11 12846
R Harrington/K Harrington/V Shafer/S Shafer
2 GCHG CH Aberlour's Doctor Zhivago (M) 2 1 16 12 10 12 6157
S Kman/K Kman/D Mieras
3 GCHG CH Dunhill Will I Am (M) 0 1 8 10 7 7 4604
A Yura/R Harrington
4 GCHG CH Xtc's He. Could. Go. All. The. Way! (M) 0 1 14 17 13 11 4563
A Berry/B Szecsy/K Szecsy
5 GCHS CH Sweetwater's Blue Ribbon CGC (M) 1 1 7 5 8 4 3733
D Furlow/L Furlow/B Furlow
6 GCHS CH Fantasia's Joanna's Gift (M) 0 0 7 8 9 6 1653
D Frame/C Kollar/S Kollar/D Bedford
7 GCHG CH Classical's Magical Meemie CGCA (F) 0 0 4 3 6 3 1269
J Atkins/C Namey/B Sawka
8 GCHB CH Aellen The Son Also Rises PT (M) 0 0 2 5 4 2 1202
S Remell
9 GCHB CH Briarpatch Looking Back PT (M) 0 0 0 6 4 4 1080
L Campbell-Gracie/A Gracie
10 GCHB CH Blu Chip's Serendipity (F) 0 0 0 3 7 4 1011
R Jeram/K Raleigh
Beaucerons BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Maitrise Du Chateau Rocher CGCA TKA (F) 1 1 4 3 3 1 1722
K Muller
2 GCHB CH Holy Grail Mes Yeux Vigilants (M) 0 0 4 1 4 5 1356
A Scott
3 GCHB CH Lord Lekor Du Chateau Rocher (M) 0 0 0 2 2 0 331
S Almatrood/A Almatrood
4 Mystique De Soleil Minuit (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 133
D Hecimovich/L Hecimovich
5 GCH CH Legacy Du Joie De Vie CA CGC (F) 0 0 2 0 0 0 113
A Robertson/B Bereznak
6 GCH CH Jiraiya Boy Du Chateau Rocher (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 109
B Bartlett
7 GCH CH Arc's Un Reve Realise CD BN RAE CAX (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 100
K Romine/P Princehouse
8 GCHG CH De Joie Du Chateau Rocher CA (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 97
M Palmer
9 GCH CH Indra Du Mont Des Croisettes (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 74
C Hartwell
10 GCH CH Loki Du Chateau Rocher BN PT CGCA CGCU (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 70
C Burgess/A Foreman


Belgian Malinois BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Broadcreek's Hurricane (M) 0 0 1 1 3 3 685
S Legg/L Legg/M Kornfeld/E Kornfeld
2 GCHG CH Trisorts Summer Harvest HSAs NA OAJ (M) 0 0 2 1 2 1 469
L Knock/B Vitarelli
3 GCHB CH A Living Fire High Spirit Of Dark Horse CD (F) 0 0 0 0 1 2 196
T Matteson/T Dennis
4 GCH CH Broadcreek's In The Sky With Diamonds @ (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 191
D Witzke
5 GCH CH Broadcreek's Darth Vader Of Darste (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 161
P Conklin/D Conklin/L Legg/S Legg/M Kornfeld/E Kornfeld
6 GCH CH Turicks High Velocity CD BN HIAs CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 154
S Andrews/M Andrews/C Kaiser
7 GCHB CH Turicks The Power Of Amy's Love (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 142
L Kelley
8 GCHB CH Avonlea Singular Sensation CD BN RN (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 133
J Rothert/A Mackay
9 CH Desert Mtns Pitts Special RN CGCA TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 131
J Adams
10 CH Merson's Demoiselle Grande Cuvee CGC (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 111
S Williamson


Belgian Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Verseau's Queen Of Everything V. Eh (F) 1 1 4 3 1 1 2665
P King/R Kraft
2 GCHS CH Sumerwynd's Amadeus Of Inchallah (M) 1 1 8 6 5 2 2504
H Wehrle
3 GCH CH Amethyst Gunsmoke (M) 0 0 1 9 3 4 1465
J Modica/B Trezza
4 GCH CH Sarron International Success (M) 0 0 1 1 2 5 1057
S Swabb
5 GCH CH Liswyn's Allsorts Of Shiloh (M) 0 0 0 0 1 4 444
B Weiner/L Leffingwell
6 GCH CH Nitemagic's Shades Of Blue (M) 1 1 2 2 1 2 430
C Toma/D Toma
7 GCH CH Adagio N Belbrooks Dalyce At Valor BN RN (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 397
V Mckagen/A Mcartor/T Holbrook
8 GCH CH Doerun's Sxong Of Stratham (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 372
E Bayer/K Kish
9 GCHB CH Querido De La Terre Sauvage (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 339
S Petersen
10 GCH CH Tempest Forever True RN CGCA TKA (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 285
N Sanders/E Sanders


Belgian Tervuren BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Sky Acres Maximum Altitude (M) 3 1 17 16 10 6 7288
M Edling
2 GCHS CH Chateau Blanc Olivier (M) 0 3 6 3 2 1 2738
J Laurin/D Laurin/E Laurin
3 GCHS CH Sindarin's Where The Magic Begins (F) 0 2 11 2 3 4 1953
J Hawes/M Andric
4 GCHB CH Gaulois De Loup Noir (M) 0 0 0 2 3 0 606
G Irving/B Insana
5 GCH CH Baku My Song De L'Aurore (M) 0 0 1 0 1 1 307
J Powers
6 GCHS CH Timberwind's Fly Me To The Moon BN RN (M) 0 0 0 0 1 3 299
K Murphy/P Murphy
7 GCHG CH Sky Acres Flying Solo (F) 0 0 0 2 0 0 298
M Edling
8 GCHB CH Icon's Hittin' The Big Time De L'Aurore (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 212
K Simchak/L Brandenburg
9 GCHS CH Whynotta Make It A Double BN RN HSAs (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 202
K Messina
10 GCHB CH Tica Cinema Coastwynds Reeflections At (F) 0 0 0 1 0 2 166
L Moore/M Capparelli-Lally


Bergamasco Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Alp Angels Faggia Dell'Albera (F) 0 0 1 2 2 2 490
J Dell'Orfano
2 GCHB CH Whope Dell Albera Silver Pastori (F) 0 0 0 2 1 4 399
D Defalcis
3 GCH CH Herdabout Fidelio Dell'Albera (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 212
I Senedak/M Senedak
4 CH Enzo Bella (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 207
K Kline/D Kline


Berger Picards BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Gotham De La Jassette Du Cap Del Mas (M) 0 1 10 14 7 6 3878
D Beadle
2 GCHG CH Sketchbook I'Ve Got Ewe Babe CM (M) 0 1 9 6 6 12 3075
D Coller/P Coller/L Hansen/M Hughes
3 GCHG CH Eclipse's One N Only CM4 (F) 0 0 2 5 5 6 1868
D Beadle/D Butt
4 GCH CH Sportingfields Eclipse I'M A Keeper (M) 1 0 3 4 6 4 1124
J West/D Beadle/A Giles
5 GCHB CH Blue Anker Double D's Imagine That @ Ides (F) 0 0 1 3 9 4 1031
J Cannon
6 GCHB CH Luc Picard Amour RN FDC CA CGC TKN (M) 0 0 1 3 5 3 951
J Conroy/B Conroy
7 GCHS CH Double D's Hidden Assets At Pur-Plesur CM (F) 0 0 2 2 4 4 657
J Mosing/D Donohue/Y Leblanc
8 GCH CH Sketchbook Leroux At Brigadoon FDC CGC (M) 0 0 0 1 1 3 446
L Bridge/J Bridge
9 GCHB CH Eclipse's Grand Ami Des Petites Gens (M) 0 0 0 1 2 2 432
E Lucas
10 GCH CH Montague De La Vie En Rose At Bwk (M) 0 0 0 1 3 4 385
J Finkel/A Finkel


Border Collies BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Majestic Elite Clever Endeavor PT (M) 11 6 38 41 16 6 23375
R Johnson/J Baylis/R Delay
2 GCHS CH Borderton Untold Desires CD RE HSAs CA (M) 0 0 0 5 3 4 1027
E Edwards/T Edwards
3 GCHG CH Riveredge N Heronwood Ura Sportingfield (M) 0 0 1 1 5 5 799
L Early/B Laffer/M Brill
4 GCHG CH Avatar Bayshore Dare Ewe To Be A Hot (M) 0 0 1 6 1 2 788
H Laskowski/J Baylis
5 GCHS CH Sportingfields Oh No Mister Bill (M) 0 0 1 7 0 2 616
M Beadle/D Butt
6 GCHG CH Brittemar Sportingfields Right At Home (F) 0 0 1 0 3 1 427
K Kaul/D Butt/K Halcom
7 GCHG CH Borderton Lou Easy An I A RE HSAs CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 6 0 281
T Edwards/E Edwards
8 GCHS CH Hot Shot Dare Ewe (M) 0 0 2 1 2 0 270
H Laskowski
9 GCHS CH Powerhouse's Superstition HSAs (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 262
H Henisey
10 GCHS CH Snofire Winter Snow Princess (F) 0 0 0 1 1 2 233
L Monk


Bouviers des Flandres BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Aristes Living In The Light (F) 0 2 21 20 14 17 8327
H Witkin/P Witkin/D Poulson/C Stumm/G Williamson
2 GCHB CH Quiche's Major League (M) 0 0 6 11 4 4 2457
J Garrison/E Paquette/L Paquette
3 GCHS CH Quiche's Madness Full Throttle (M) 1 0 4 6 3 4 1662
B Bird/N Munneke
4 GCHB CH I'M Special Griswolds Official Sequel (F) 1 1 3 2 1 3 1241
J Litogot/P Murray
5 CH Rocheuses Zaragoza (M) 0 1 1 1 0 0 1030
M Kosnett/J Kosnett/D Johnson/M Johnson
6 GCHB CH Terra-Nevada's Nobody Does It Better (F) 0 0 4 2 1 7 969
J Byrd/T Burian-Creel
7 GCHS CH Limerick's Rolling Stone (M) 0 0 4 2 3 2 875
P Ogden/W Ogden/K Meyer/G Meyer
8 GCHB CH Margot High Jinxx Au Dela Des Mers (F) 0 0 4 1 3 2 752
J Kasper/L Kasper/J Abramsohn
9 GCH CH Cornus One In A Row RN (M) 0 0 1 2 2 0 485
C Dreyfus/F Dreyfus/Y Savard/S Bilodeau
10 GCHB CH Quiche's Nathan James (M) 0 0 0 4 0 3 392
S Bowerman


Briards BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Deja Vu Popsakadoo If It Quacks Like A (F) 0 1 13 12 18 10 6223
T Welch
2 GCHS CH Celebra's Good Enough For Government (M) 0 1 17 15 16 10 6219
C Leigh
3 GCHS CH Majestique's Hugs & Kisses Of Mystic (M) 3 1 10 13 17 8 4653
J Holmes/M Holmes/M Warcholik/J Deaver
4 GCHS CH Sendero's Here We Go At Charson (M) 0 1 11 5 10 9 3197
T Millner/M Millner/S Hillier
5 GCHG CH Mon Amies Georgie Porgie Puddin And Pie (M) 1 0 6 6 4 5 2599
G Klang/K Klang
6 GCHB CH Deauville Du Tchibo D'Ebene (M) 0 0 1 5 6 8 1398
O Smith
7 GCHG CH Deja Vu Popsakadoo Grin & Bear It (M) 1 0 2 3 2 1 1221
J Epperson/C Epperson
8 GCH CH Mon Amies Last Man Standing (M) 1 1 2 0 0 0 957
G Klang/K Klang/D Klang
9 CH Legion Of Boom De Bejaune (M) 1 0 2 1 3 2 772
P Weinmeister/M Weitz
10 GCHS CH Hermes De L'Hermitage A Lebec PT (M) 0 0 0 2 2 3 601
C Cooper/J Lorang/S Cooper


Canaan Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Pleasant Hill Avram Of Carters Creek (M) 0 0 10 11 13 16 3729
C Dodson/D Golden
2 GCHB CH Caliente Dangerous Gale Force Winds (F) 0 0 1 1 1 1 479
R Davila/L Clark/C Zelbst/P Rosman/P Vulliet
3 GCH CH Farsight Argos Renegade Of Pern RN CA (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 50
J La Prade


Cardigan Welsh Corgis BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Legacy Legend's Caribbean Gem CGC (F) 2 2 15 22 21 13 10131
V Boyce/S Wilson/C Clark
2 GCHP CH Glasshouse 3c Touch Not The Cat CA (M) 2 4 10 11 16 14 7305
L Frost
3 GCHP2 CH Aubrey's Tails Of Mystery (F) 1 1 6 0 2 1 2202
C Savioli/V Savioli/S Hurst
4 GCHS CH Montaire Just The Begining (M) 0 0 3 3 4 8 1593
D Lang
4 GCHG CH Kingsbury Claymore Lucky Venture (M) 0 0 2 3 6 4 1593
J Glenn/D Glenn
6 GCHS CH C-Myste Baledwr Sn Getting Away With It (M) 0 1 1 4 2 2 1525
T Sponsler/C Cannon
7 GCHS CH Harmony's The Point Of No Return (M) 0 1 3 2 2 5 1347
H Cantrell
8 GCHP2 CH Mariel's Harvest Moon (M) 0 0 2 1 5 6 1123
M Mizelle
9 GCHS CH Avalon's Aristocrat (M) 0 0 2 1 1 2 757
J Maxie/J Maxie
10 GCHS CH Xiv Karat She's All The Rave At Lazy Paws (F) 0 0 0 2 3 0 615
S Hurst/N Short


Collies (Rough) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Sylvan Argent Hollywood And Vine (F) 5 4 35 31 15 10 11462
J Mosing/C Dubois/C Bossart
2 GCHG CH Lochlaren Kings Valley Fire Within (M) 0 0 0 4 5 2 1896
B Walker/N Mcdonald/B Cleek/D Wade
3 GCHS CH Taradells Silent Leader HT (M) 2 1 4 5 1 1 1396
C Dowling/A Dowling/L Dowling/S Mallonee
4 GCHB CH Overland By Request (F) 0 0 2 3 3 0 771
M Fine/M Fine/E Chang
5 GCHS CH Highcroft Worth The Wait (M) 0 0 0 1 2 2 570
D Jeszewski/L Jeszewski/J Belluomini
6 GCHS CH Highcroft Hush Hush (F) 0 0 2 2 1 0 395
C Dowling/L Dowling/A Dowling/S Mallonee/D Jeszewski/L
7 GCHS CH Highcroft Brilliance In Blue BN (M) 0 0 0 0 4 2 350
J Belluomini/L Jeszewski/M Bankus
8 CH Bannerstone Highcroft Vision (M) 0 0 2 2 1 1 345
B Stevens/S O'Brien Stevens/D Jeszewski/L Jeszewski
9 GCH CH Tallywood Indulgence (F) 0 0 1 1 0 0 301
A Williams-Schnurer/N Anstruther
10 GCH CH Cyndella's Divatude (F) 0 0 1 1 1 0 276
K Neeley/C Neeley


Collies (Smooth) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Wild Wind's Don'T Stop Believing CD RN (F) 0 0 1 1 6 2 776
M Bergstraser/L Bergstraser/A Towell
2 GCHB CH 5c's Little Boy Blue (M) 0 0 1 4 3 2 577
L Barnes/K Fleser
3 GCHG CH Creekwood Miss Behavin' (F) 0 0 1 3 2 2 562
R Reed/V Mehr
4 GCHB CH Lachki Dream Out Loud RN (M) 0 0 0 1 4 2 546
C Sayre/S Mullaney
5 GCHS CH Windkist 's Ain'T No Rest For The Wicked (M) 0 0 2 3 1 2 491
D Dilbeck/A Harbin
6 GCHS CH Travler's Zee Journey BN RN CGC (M) 0 0 1 1 1 3 429
K West/R Mcglone/K Simmons
7 GCHS CH Cyndella's Splitting Image (M) 0 0 0 2 0 1 390
K Neeley/K Roche/C Neeley
8 GCHP CH Bandor's The Wyching Hour (M) 0 0 0 3 3 1 367
L Cox/J Bailey
9 GCH CH Encore's 'N Zandrias Parlor Trick At Tercan (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 252
C Hunter/A Erb/C Olsen/C Boon
10 GCHS CH Jereco's Simply Irresistible (F) 0 0 1 1 1 1 174
C Sulewski/J Sulewski/C Sulewski


Entlebucher Mountain Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Riverwest Asante CGC (M) 0 0 0 4 2 5 1058
M Renger/B House
2 GCHB CH Neo Of Brunswick RN CGC TKP (M) 0 0 0 3 3 2 526
R Hahn/T Lilliedoll/J Schuff
3 GCH CH Chellenger Gana Todo (M) 0 0 1 0 2 3 504
A Wallace/K Smith/C Towell/A Towell
4 GCHS CH Harmony's Cadence (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 286
M Renger/B House
5 Liberty Run's Just A Master Of Deduction (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 153
N Chichester/K Barber
6 GCH CH MACH2 Imzadi Data V Eagleheart VCD1 BN (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 109
J Mackay/P Mackay
7 CH Athos Magnificent Swiss Tricolor (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 63
P Lacker/A Lacker


Finnish Lapphunds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Peikkovuoren Talviturkki (M) 1 0 6 9 5 8 2313
L Marden
2 CH Epic Just Before Dark At Sugarok (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 144
K Karlin/L Marden
3 CH Peikkovuoren Kenraali Karpalo TKP (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 104
M Davidson/L Pelletier/G Pelletier
4 GCH CH Sugarok Starfyre Thunder Road (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 82
L Marden/M Foschini
5 GCH CH Calaban's Kuutamo (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 60
C Brillinger/D Lohn
6 GCHS CH Sugarok Macce Too (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 55
B Murray
7 Calaban's Quantum Leap CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 35
B Murray/C Brillinger
8 GCH CH Sugarok Island Boy HT CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 13
D Barbour/J Barbour
8 CH Sugarok Midnight In The Garden (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 13
J Barbour


German Shepherd Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Lockenhaus' Rumor Has It V Kenlyn (F) 3 5 12 0 0 0 9672
D Stern/P Buckles/P Dukeman/P Mcelheney/K Boyles
2 GCHG CH Stuttgart's Now Don'T Refuse Me Of (M) 4 7 41 14 10 3 9111
S Schrock/L Dancosse/A Dugan
3 GCHG CH Rosewood's Galileo (M) 1 2 29 11 10 6 8552
D Blackie/A Blackie/W Petterson
4 GCHB CH Caretti's Sloe Gin (F) 1 1 5 10 4 3 4039
C Flautt/J Flautt
5 GCH CH Marquis' Hermes V Kenlyn (M) 2 0 9 4 3 2 3284
L Oster/K Boyles
6 GCHB CH Marquis' Can You Stop The Rain V Kenlyn (M) 0 3 15 6 3 1 3122
L Oster/B Benson/M Oster
7 GCHB CH Windover's Daisy Of Abijah (F) 0 3 7 4 1 2 2784
J Lukasik/A Puchall
8 GCHG CH Stuttgart's Single Action Army V (M) 1 1 6 8 2 1 2406
A Dobratz
9 GCHS CH Gerans Solitary Man (M) 0 1 1 4 6 4 2147
G Roach/A Roach/A Roach/M Staar
10 GCH CH Poh (Moreno) (M) 1 0 1 3 0 3 790
O Sanchez


Icelandic Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Stefsstells Ingalo Isabella (F) 0 0 2 13 9 14 3848
J Sanders
2 GCHB CH Vinlands Kippa Jane CAA ACT1 THDN (F) 0 0 1 0 2 1 266
S Terrant
3 GCHB CH Isneista Vaskur Of Bayshore NA NAJ (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 213
S Ogden
4 CH Gypsy Wind Artic Snorti Of Furrondie (M) 0 0 0 1 0 2 147
J Volkheimer/S Christianson
5 CH Caradoc's Pink Champagne On Ice CA CGCA (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 115
D Rader/B Williams
6 CH Bayshore Baldur Of Isneista (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 62
T Runolfsson/J Baylis
7 Hidow Sweetness Overload CA (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 16
V Dowling


Miniature American Shepherds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Abingtons Da Vinci CM15 (M) 1 0 2 11 6 6 3114
P Cutler
2 GCHG CH Away To Me Paven Roads To Perfection (M) 0 0 3 3 11 3 1459
A Badgett/T Cosper
3 GCHS CH Dynasty's Fire Storm (M) 0 0 3 2 3 5 874
F Withers/K Johnson
4 GCHB CH Linderland Timeless High Resolution At (F) 0 0 1 1 3 5 859
J Linder/M Rutkowski
5 GCHB CH Love That Jimmy Fallon CM (M) 0 0 0 4 3 3 741
J Mcadams
6 GCHB CH Mercyme Shake U Groove Thing (F) 0 0 0 3 1 3 594
P Bender
7 GCHB CH Mockingbirds Worth The Wait At Coaldust (F) 0 0 1 1 1 4 546
J Ganske/W Inghram
8 GCHS CH Legacy's Man About Town (M) 0 0 1 1 1 2 388
S Ritter
9 GCH CH Red Rock Knockin On Heavens Door (F) 0 0 1 0 2 1 335
K Raduziner
10 GCH CH Dynasty's Epic Adventure At Sunpeak (M) 0 0 0 2 0 1 321
J Keller/F Withers


Norwegian Buhunds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Tsarshadows Ragnar Lodbrok (M) 0 0 5 10 17 11 3704
D Deeley
2 GCHP CH Jotunn Bella Binna CA CGC (F) 0 0 8 8 3 3 2329
V Eberhardt/A Mclaughlin/J Bradstreet
3 GCHG CH Port Gamble Fjord's Anders PT (M) 0 0 5 3 3 1 968
B Daniels/V Eberhardt
4 GCHS CH Jotunn's Razzle Dazzle RA (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 435
S Bates/V Eberhardt
5 GCHS CH Hundehaven's Kendall CA CGC (M) 0 0 0 1 1 3 298
C Lassesen/E David/S Martinez
6 GCH CH Hundehaven's Tonka (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 145
C Lassesen
7 GCH CH Arnscroft Di Sing An Aire RN CGC (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 117
J Fowler/R Fowler
8 GCH CH Fabraj's Protector Of The Realm By (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 72
P Adcox
9 GCH CH Arnscroft Be A Sailors Son Di (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 62
A Mclaughlin/J Arney Fowler/D Stirling
10 CH Jotunn Enja Elita (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 39
V Eberhardt/L Guntner/S Eidet


Old English Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CH Bugaboo's Let It Go Blu Mtn (F) 6 5 20 8 6 1 11593
D Johnson/M Johnson/C Johnson
2 GCHP CH Lambluv's Sultry Sensation (M) 1 2 24 19 14 10 8224
J Marder/K Richardson
3 GCH CH Bagatelle Moonlight Drive (F) 0 2 11 10 7 0 4114
R Corbett/B Charest/J Charest
4 GCHB CH Saxen Farm's Jitterbug Perfume (F) 1 1 8 7 5 1 2433
A Lapp/E Saxen/J Sarnecki
5 GCHS CH Windfall Rollickin' Rogue (M) 0 0 2 6 13 13 2357
A Pietrocola/R Blair/S Long
6 GCHS CH Shaggeybark Will I Am (M) 0 0 9 4 9 4 2068
J Hewit
7 GCHG CH Snowdowne Cj's Masterpiece (M) 0 0 10 3 3 3 2064
D Freiheit/C Grady/B Holcombe/G Holcombe
8 GCHB CH Wynsilot Decadent Enough Said (F) 1 1 3 2 4 1 1909
D Meyer/D Meyer
9 GCHS CH Loehr's Desert Aire (M) 0 0 5 3 3 2 831
L Hunt/J Loehr
10 GCHB CH Msty Mtn's Asgardian Warrior (M) 0 0 0 2 2 3 677
W Allen/B Allen


Pembroke Welsh Corgis BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Alenclaud Vicenta (F) 8 9 32 27 7 7 17411
A Geremia/B Shelton
2 GCHG CH Cityside Splitting The Defense (M) 2 1 17 22 4 14 5269
W Perry
3 GCHG CH Coventry Allure At Wyndstar (F) 1 1 4 1 1 0 2124
K Kirtley/B Shelton/S Leyerly/B Williams
4 GCH CH Coventry Good Vibrations (F) 2 0 3 1 0 0 1655
D Salow/B Shelton/S Leyerly/B Williams
5 GCHS CH Gryffin Celtic Blessing @ Boondocks (F) 0 0 4 4 8 5 1634
M Martin/G Marcum/B Weyburn
6 GCHS CH Mischief Afoot Arrow's Solid Alibi (M) 0 0 1 4 6 5 1093
R Wilson/M Wilson
7 GCHG CH Lismore's Phantom Legacy (M) 1 0 2 0 0 3 947
P Kleven/L Peterson/L Peterson
8 GCHS CH Lionhart's All About Harry (M) 0 0 4 2 4 4 939
D Hartman/D Royster
9 GCHS CH Trengate Ruby Mist (F) 0 0 2 4 4 1 886
H Weise/F Weise
10 GCHG CH Aubrey's Moon River (F) 0 0 2 3 2 1 843
C Savioli/V Savioli


Polish Lowland Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Swan Crest Pons Lady Godiva (F) 0 0 0 7 7 6 1319
M Hirata
2 GCHG CH Swan Crest The Power Of Love Eternal (M) 0 0 0 4 3 4 669
M Hirata/L Bettis/R Wolfe
3 GCHB CH Snowhill's Zak Misha Z Starpons CDX OAP (M) 0 0 1 3 1 3 579
R Young/D Holloway/D Gray
4 GCH CH Stonebrook's Lady Godiva (F) 0 0 0 0 4 2 419
B Wilson/M Cabral/D Busby/B Lynch
5 GCHB CH Starpons Forevermore An Allstar (M) 0 0 1 2 2 2 399
D Goodland/J Rose
6 CH Polish Hill's Oh My Ganache Z Sunshine (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 292
J Devlin
7 CH Stonebrook's Sweet Jujube @ Wilshy (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 186
B Wilson/M Cabral
8 CH Cracovia Anne Belle Magic's Charm Tramperus (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 120
B Tieszen
9 GCH CH Swan Crest Dancing With Sheep (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 87
M Hirata
10 CH Stonebrook's Mischief Maker (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 71
M Hirata/L Bettis/R Wolfe


Pulik BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Cordmaker Mister Blue Sky (M) 44 33 144 20 3 3 78457
E Charles/J Beaudoin/L Pitts/P Kelly/S Huebner
2 GCHB CH Fuzzy Farm If Not Now, When? (M) 0 0 3 3 4 7 1038
S Lawrence/A Lawrence
3 CH Cordmaker Boys Will Be Boys (M) 0 0 2 4 2 4 729
J Moen/C Pronzini/P Kelly/S Huebner
4 CH Weatherby Jack Flash (M) 1 0 1 0 0 0 621
S Maass/M Witwer/C Nusbickel
5 GCH CH Roundabout's Taranis Tarvos (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 224
M Sweeney/D Brock
6 CH Roundabout's Rhiannon (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 201
M Sweeney/D Brock
7 GCH CH Immerzu Enchanted Moon (F) 0 0 0 2 0 4 127
Z Staderman/D Stadelman/T Horan/S Horan
8 GCH CH Moonshadow Mind Games (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 113
S Czekaj/B Pessina
9 CH Mezok Kis Gyongye Pearl" CGCA" (F) 0 0 0 1 0 2 81
D Fields
10 GCHS CH Wallbanger It's All In The Genes (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 59
S Schickedanz


Pumik BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Abiqua Matyas CM3 (M) 0 0 2 0 4 3 1258
T Levy/C Levy
2 GCH CH Abiqua Opal CA (F) 0 0 0 0 3 4 409
T Levy/C Levy
3 GCH CH Italianstyle Casper (M) 0 0 0 2 2 2 374
S Schultz
4 Midnight Lady's Aki Legeny Akar Lenni (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 287
C Clegg/M Arechaederra
5 CH Abiqua Ocsi (F) 0 0 0 1 0 2 242
P Pitcock/J Pitcock/T Galle
6 CH Cypress Bay's Boglarka At Kadarka (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 90
M Arechaederra
7 GCH CH Abiqua Jatekos CA BCAT (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 78
J Cobb
8 GCH CH Cypress Bay's Balint At Kardarka CA (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 76
T Weber/M Arechaederra/N Berger
9 GCHB CH Catskill Apacatancos Anka CM2 PT CA (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 71
I Repasi/L Sulyok
10 CH Abiqua Odavisz CA TKA (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 55
J Gast/R Gast


Pyrenean Shepherds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Rpk3 La Brise Chanson D'Amour (F) 0 0 1 1 5 7 1406
N Taylor/S Taylor/P Princehouse
2 GCHG CH Eclipse De La Petite Ferme De Wihr (M) 0 0 0 2 4 6 939
P Princehouse/E Edgerton
3 GCHS CH Terra-Blue Ariege (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 139
K Rice/P Princehouse
4 GCH CH Thimble Farm Chippewa Joie De Vivre CD (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 87
V Davis/P Mroz
5 CH La Brise Cantata Royale (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 65
P Princehouse
6 GCHB CH Mariposa De La Brise (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 53
C Case/P Princehouse



Shetland Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Mystic Ava Gardner (F) 3 4 29 13 18 9 10637
Y Ni/T Robinson
2 GCHS CH Belmark Coalescence (F) 0 1 12 5 10 6 2107
K Hannah/P Hannah/B Thompson
3 GCHS CH Bellebrae Serenity's Valentino (M) 0 0 6 7 3 5 1901
W Fletcher/T Fletcher/E Chang
4 GCHB CH Breyston's Kismet Fashion Statement (M) 0 0 3 2 4 7 1142
C Lamber/P Dody
5 GCHG CH Solange Valedictorian (M) 0 0 1 3 3 2 1096
L Nicholas
6 GCHB CH Grandgables Turn On The Charm (M) 0 0 2 2 1 5 1079
P Buckles/A Buckles
7 GCHS CH Blackmyst Brace For Impact (M) 0 0 0 3 3 2 950
R Lucas
8 GCHS CH Paray's Paramount (M) 0 0 4 0 1 2 688
T Schrupp/T Pittman
9 GCH CH Kismet's Diamonds In The Sky Of Tradewinds (F) 0 1 1 1 0 1 687
N Rainosek/G Mauldin/T Mauldin
10 GCH CH Greendor's Remember When (M) 0 0 2 1 3 1 677
J Bernard



Spanish Water Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Jango CM2 (M) 0 2 20 36 21 15 10747
F Ott/J Rahn
2 GCHS CH Cambia Wavelet DN (F) 0 0 0 2 4 3 674
J Rahn/F Ott
3 GCHB CH Angel Kiss The S'Kai De Ariosa CD BN RE (F) 0 0 0 0 1 2 294
C Nolan/L Harper
4 GCH CH Deseado Wavelet (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 71
J Rahn/F Ott


Swedish Vallhunds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Beidelyn Still The One St NAP NJP (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 79
L Law/C Rolfe
2 CH Caliente Lightning Strikes Twice RA HSAds CA (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 77
M Fromm
2 Kingscrest Star Of The New Year (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 77
R James/R James/C Rolfe
4 CH Minikota's Eeny Meeny Miny Moe (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 49
L Schaunaman
5 CH Fantasi's Epic TKI (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 45
D Schneider
6 GCH CH Svedala Sven Snickaren Fran Hall (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 43
R Hooper/S Hooper/L Fisher/G Hall
7 GCH CH Optimist On The Road Again To Snowood OA (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 42
L Kiedaisch/M Ispas-Hennessey