1 GCHG CH Belisarius Jp My Sassy Girl (F) 27618
Borzois
M Molnar/J Danburg/M Kato

2 GCHP CH Windborn Starline Heiress BN JC BCAT TKN (F) 22905

Whippets
L Wilson-Paust/K Padon/L Lawrence/R Paust

3 GCHP DC Walmar-Solo's Omg Sl JE (M) 22816

Dachshunds (Longhaired)
K Vidrine/P Carter/T Nesbitt/A White

4 GCHG CH Gwencalon's Tam O'Shanter (M) 21206

Beagles (over 13 in.)
K Friend/W Friend

5 GCHG CH Quiet Creek's Limited Edition (M) 17640

Bloodhounds
S Lacroix Hamil

6 GCHG CH C-Quest Jokuba No Matter What JC CGC TKN (M) 12241

Basenjis
K Noel/R Bowen/C O'Brien

7 GCHG CH Cordell's Potential Unlocked CGCA (M) 11476

Rhodesian Ridgebacks
J Baruch-Tucker

8 GCHG CH Kiarry's Stonewall Jackson (M) 10603

American Foxhounds
E Charles/L Miller

9 GCHS CH Hajji's Dancing In The Moon Light JC (M) 10399

Salukis
G Thornton/L May/M Mccowen

10 GCHB CH Soletrader Annie Mac (F) 10047

Petits Bassets Griffons Vendeens
S Robertson/D Moore/W Doherty

Afghan Hounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Agha Djari's Fifth Dimension Of Sura (M) 2 1 10 3 1 1 7254
S Neill/J Souza-Bartlett/C O'Connor
2 GCHG CH Xandali Bon Vivant (M) 2 2 20 17 12 5 6370
C Harker/C Fairleigh/L Bettis/R Wolfe
3 GCHG CH Sunlit's Queen Of Everything CGC (F) 2 3 13 13 7 3 5145
T Richardson/P Winkelmeier/N Feldman
4 GCHB CH Ecco Dragonfly's Apres La Pluie (M) 0 2 9 8 6 2 2227
P Schafmayer/L Brown
5 GCHS CH Spirit Ridge Something Royal Of Rustic (F) 0 1 7 2 3 1 1582
G Alligood/S Kinley-Alligood/B Kinley Blewett/W Mines
6 GCHS CH Shylo Black And Blue All Over (M) 0 1 6 3 2 4 1337
K Fouts/E Whitney/B Clark/S Fisher
7 GCH CH Mijkelh Timucuan (M) 1 1 3 1 1 1 1114
S Wallack
8 GCH CH Polo's Painted Black (M) 0 0 2 2 4 1 983
L Amadeo/M Dowler
9 GCHS CH Criston Appomattox (M) 0 0 0 1 6 3 894
C Pinkston/P Warner/A Stromberg
10 GCHS CH Maja In It To Win It (M) 0 0 3 2 4 3 797
D Jordan/V Jordan


American English Coonhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CH River Bottom Tri Dunkin Me (M) 0 0 1 2 0 5 287
F Williams


American Foxhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Kiarry's Stonewall Jackson (M) 1 7 30 17 12 8 10603
E Charles/L Miller
2 GCH CH Kiarry's Naughty Natalie (F) 1 1 14 20 13 11 5732
R Whitlow/S Whitlow
3 GCHB CH Crossroads Trico Just Like Mike (M) 0 0 6 4 13 12 2725
A Powell/A Whitfield
4 GCH CH Kiarrys Foolish Jokester (M) 1 0 3 5 7 2 2066
B Coffield/D Kipp/L Miller
5 GCH CH Crossroads Josie's Dunwishin (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 106
J Rathbun/J Smith
6 CH Kiarry's Happy (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 105
E Charles/H Miller/L Miller
7 GCHB CH Devlon's American Trilogy (F) 0 0 0 1 1 1 71
D Leonard/K Leonard/D Gibbons
8 CH Winquest A Shot Of Captain (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 56
L May
9 CH Kiarry's For Your Glory TKN (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 37
S Rogers/F Rogers/E Rogers
10 CH Devlon's Suspicious Minds (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 35
D Leonard/K Leonard


Basenjis BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH C-Quest Jokuba No Matter What JC CGC (M) 6 4 36 20 12 14 12241
K Noel/R Bowen/C O'Brien
2 GCHG CH Mibre's Jedi Knight Luke Skywalker RN JC (M) 2 2 18 28 21 12 8491
D Lazore/O Rios/G Burdon/M Smith-Barbour
3 GCHB CH Wild West Dark Sun She Hung The Moon (F) 1 0 6 5 1 2 1190
A Krieger/J Behles/J Scheffler
4 GCHB CH Jasiri-Sukari Tin Man (M) 0 0 0 3 4 3 1132
J Breglia/J Jones/K Jones
5 GCHG CH Nelsons Friendship Of Magnificent 7 In (F) 0 0 0 2 4 7 1093
L Nelson/D Nelson
6 GCH CH Skyhi Budget For Fashion (M) 0 0 5 6 3 1 976
L Stargell/J Krohn
7 GCHG CH Relic's Big Bang Theory Of Dagoba (M) 0 0 1 5 6 2 906
K Brown/D Sanders
8 GCHS CH Svengali's What's Not To Love Of Zindika (M) 0 1 3 5 0 3 802
E Biller/W Kanouff/C Wyatt
9 GCH CH Ahmahr Nahr's Billy The Kid (M) 0 0 0 0 4 3 570
J Behles/S Espejo
10 GCHS CH Arubmec's Take A Chance On Me (M) 0 0 0 2 0 3 473
P Cembura/D Davidson/K Collins


Basset Hounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Blossomhil's Topsfield Sanchu A Little (F) 1 3 16 15 10 2 8010
S Shor/C Steidel/C Orlandi
2 GCHP CH By U Cal's Monkey On The Bayou (M) 0 3 16 12 6 4 4875
S Calhoun/S Calhoun/B Williams
3 GCHS CH Topsfield-Sanchu Poppycock (M) 1 1 6 12 4 10 3068
C Orlandi/N Rele/S Frischmann/C Steidel
4 GCH CH Br Lake Park Sullivan (M) 0 2 5 7 4 4 2842
L Bampi/J Deaver/M Warcholik
5 GCHS CH All About Cactus Jack's Showtime (M) 0 1 6 5 4 5 1982
K Collier/H Haskell/D Hagy
6 GCHG CH Barnyard Classic Penelope (F) 0 0 4 11 2 7 1923
P Harder/C Lane/V Mcmackin/C Star/B Mercer
7 GCH CH Ure My Aimwell V. Grunsven (M) 2 1 9 5 0 2 1173
B Brandt/D Coker
8 GCHS CH Rebel Hound's Blues Man (M) 0 0 1 3 2 1 622
S Bertsch/M Meadows
9 GCHS CH Daddy Douglas V. Grunsven (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 416
C Orlandi/G Gonzales
10 GCHB CH Pan Clan Fly To Me (F) 0 0 0 0 2 3 379
B Teixeira


Beagles (13 in. and under) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Chester (Ordaz) (M) 0 0 4 7 7 8 2938
C Long
2 GCHG CH Rosend Dunwich Loverboy @ Marblehill CA (M) 0 0 1 2 6 13 1449
T Davies/T Nesmith/T Saari/C Saari
3 GCHS CH Blueprint's Bricks N Ivy (F) 0 0 1 4 4 5 1020
D Wolf/B Ayala/R Ayala Iii/A Wolf
4 GCHB CH Pun Kotzky Treasure Of The Heart (F) 0 0 0 0 3 2 512
O Voloshin/O Gavrilova/D Hiltz
5 GCHB CH Del Rey's Madeline (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 270
E Brandt/J Catz
6 GCH CH Two Frontiers-Argentina Venus Williams (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 196
R Dirksen/M Pantaleon/B Ayala
7 CH Woodland West's Full Throttle (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 146
S Soares/A Mueller
8 GCHS CH X'Plorer's Star For Patriot (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 113
L Bryson/T Leelaprachakul
9 GCHB CH Kayseas Special K (F) 0 0 1 0 0 1 110
S Clark/J Fulkerson
10 Everwind's Solo On The Ice (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 69
R White/J Wurst


Beagles (over 13 in.) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Gwencalon's Tam O'Shanter (M) 10 17 57 24 11 5 21206
K Friend/W Friend
2 GCHP CH Windstar's Magnum Opus (M) 1 4 13 11 18 11 8924
B Manifold/H Lindberg/R Lindberg/K Lockwood
3 GCHG CH Foxtail's Fast And Furious (M) 0 3 16 11 8 9 5017
S Berndt-Smith/D Smith
4 GCHP CH Torquay Midnight Victory (F) 1 3 7 4 1 1 3770
M Chagas/M Botelho/A Botelho/R Travis
5 GCHS CH Pun Kotzky Treasure In The Dust (F) 0 1 4 4 4 6 3229
O Voloshin/O Gavrilova
6 GCHS CH Ker-Win Oh My Stars Bewitched (F) 0 0 7 7 4 5 1944
J Mounce/C Mounce
7 GCHG CH Everwind's Let's Tryst Again (F) 0 0 5 10 6 7 1574
J Wurst/J La Placa
8 GCH CH Deluxe Return On Investment (M) 0 0 3 4 2 7 725
J Lux/R Lux
9 GCHB CH Woodland West's Tidings Of Great Joy @ (M) 0 0 0 3 3 2 704
D Givens/M Givens/L Brownson
10 GCHS CH Honey Pot Pup On A Picnic (M) 0 0 2 1 3 6 557
L Kandoll/D Kandoll


Black and Tan Coonhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Cashlane Santana As The Crow Flies (M) 0 0 9 5 8 5 3193
R Urban/S Cafferty
2 GCHS CH Oak Hill's Heart Of Gold (M) 0 0 3 6 5 8 1828
Z Bolin/C Drake Owens/O Owens
3 CH Windbourne Humble And Kind (M) 0 0 0 0 5 1 493
S Campbell
4 GCH CH Kalan's Storms A Comin (F) 0 0 0 3 3 2 481
A Willard/K Willard/C Kalista
5 GCHS CH Jazzman Southern Pacific Big Boy (M) 0 0 0 3 1 1 331
J Magenau/Z Bolin
6 GCHS CH CGCH Carlin Scoutout Black To The Future (M) 0 0 0 1 0 4 295
T Mitchell/A Pillow
7 CH Southwind Woodrow CGC (M) 0 0 0 2 0 1 115
R Klone
8 GCHS CH CGCH Carlin Scoutout Black Caviar (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 54
T Mitchell/A Miller/A Pillow
9 CH Oak Hill's Country Legend (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 45
J Linch
10 CH Foxfire Glademill Keep Yer Trap Shut (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 33
A Lefever/C Lefever/R Urban


Bloodhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Quiet Creek's Limited Edition (M) 5 6 38 17 15 9 17640
S Lacroix Hamil
2 GCHG CH Flessner's International Snapshot (F) 0 1 8 4 10 7 3428
C Flessner/H Helmer/S Carter/S Vancamp
3 GCHB CH Bayside's As You Wish TKN (M) 0 0 1 3 1 1 423
J Hallett/L Hallett
4 GCHP CH Flessner's International S'Cess (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 418
S Carter/S Vancamp/H Helmer/Z Helmer
5 GCH CH M&M's Big Girls Don'T Cry (F) 0 0 0 1 2 3 355
M Brottman/M Nye/B Brottman
6 Hunterhound Pawz From Oz (F) 0 0 1 0 4 0 260
C Mcardle/M Ginter
7 GCH CH Cornerstone's Wyatt Earp (M) 0 0 2 1 0 0 185
B Vanselous/M Olszewski/C Vanselous
8 GCHB CH Cufola's Thunderstruck (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 141
K Sias-Lombardi/L Lombardi/K Dewey
9 GCH CH Acadian's Shay Trace Trail Of Slopoke (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 122
A Schnepel/M Schnepel/C Blanchard/J Hoffbeck
10 GCH CH Hunterhound The Grail Maiden MT (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 94
D Branch/A Branch


Bluetick Coonhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Wesann's Don'T Take My Man On Vista (F) 0 0 0 0 1 3 97
S Daly/J Daly/K Davis
2 Sumit's Mayberry After Hours (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 43
D Guizar/D Tomlinson


Borzois BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Belisarius Jp My Sassy Girl (F) 14 9 61 26 10 4 27618
M Molnar/J Danburg/M Kato
2 GCHS CH Konza-Plum Creek Bugatti At Elance (M) 0 2 5 6 4 3 2559
C Hunchak/K Cassella/R Bates
3 GCH CH Justart Beck And Call (M) 1 0 3 0 2 2 1383
R Brinlee/J Brinlee/S Mcgraw/J Spiers
4 GCHS CH Windrift Nobody Does It Better (F) 0 1 1 1 5 6 1272
P Keiffer/D Swan
5 GCHP CH Crown Jewel Tatiana (F) 0 0 1 3 0 5 584
J Durdin
6 CH Majenkir Bookstor Spellbinder (M) 0 0 1 1 0 1 459
K Staudt-Cartabona/K Spey/H Spey
7 GCHB CH Konza-Plum Creek Alfa Romeo At Aruzia (M) 0 0 1 3 0 1 339
L Scott/J Scott
8 GCHB DC C'Lestial All That Glitters SC (F) 0 0 1 2 0 0 251
V Cassano/L Green
9 GCHS CH Avalyn's Kahlan My Fayina (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 246
M Yoesel/M Yoesel
10 GCHB CH Del Sol Endless Endeavor Wns (M) 0 0 1 0 2 0 224
S Van De Water


Cirnechi dell'Etna BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Colisto's Bella (F) 1 0 6 8 3 7 2178
G Magill/K Schwabe
2 GCH CH Cy'Era Vesta (F) 0 0 0 0 2 1 276
C Turner/G Turner/M Prieto
3 GCHS CH Kr'Msun Juno CM (F) 0 0 0 1 0 3 235
C Mcdermott
4 GCHB CH Vito Dell'Ovo CM4 (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 96
N Wight/J Gray
5 GCH CH Valencia's Astral Angel Pl SC BCAT (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 80
K Combs/K Clemenents
6 CH Valencia's Once In A Blue Moon Fech (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 76
E Fech/K Clements
7 GCHB CH Cy'Era Tazio (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 72
M Prieto
8 GCH CH Rockin' Heart's Beat Trix Potter (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 52
N Wight/J Wight
9 CH Colisto's Viola (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 48
L Kieres


Dachshunds (Longhaired) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP DC Walmar-Solo's Omg Sl JE (M) 11 9 58 18 11 5 22816
K Vidrine/P Carter/T Nesbitt/A White
2 GCHG CH Bedazzled Grand Marnier Of Mt (M) 2 4 22 13 17 12 8217
J Nielsen/M Taylor/C Trumbower
3 GCHS CH Mayapple It Wasn'T Me (M) 0 0 1 5 4 3 1127
K Haupt
4 GCHG CH Tam-Boer 'N Tarlyn Silver Diamond Of (M) 0 0 0 4 9 5 940
L Tamboer/T Krieger Hartman
5 GCHG CH Aviance's Attila Sl (M) 0 0 1 2 3 5 911
M Stensby/G Lee
6 GCHP CH Poulstead's Moon Shadow - Faithful Light (F) 0 0 0 4 3 4 891
D Humphrey/S Humphrey
7 GCHS CH Pramada's Can'T Touch This With Dynasty (M) 0 0 1 0 2 5 737
M Peat/T Sikora
8 GCHS CH Dikerdachs Lucky's Bright Shining Star (F) 0 0 3 1 3 7 713
V Diker
9 GCHG CH Lockshire's Cash Only Please Sl CGC (M) 0 0 0 2 2 4 687
K Lockyer/T Lockyer/D Van Huok
10 GCHS CH Heritage Top Gun Splendor At Seidach (M) 0 0 0 1 5 3 554
K Mckinney/L Potash


Dachshunds (Smooth) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Hildisvin Wurdig Bacardi Ss (M) 0 0 5 4 9 18 2402
M Lara
2 GCHG CH Passport What Did You Say Ss (F) 1 1 5 5 2 1 2232
A Debraganca/J De Braganca/G Reep
3 GCHG CH Passport Do What You Say Ss (M) 0 1 3 5 5 6 1368
S O'Reilly/J Debraganca/A Debraganca
4 GCHB CH Passport's I Kissed A Girl Ss (F) 0 0 2 1 4 4 944
B Gipp/P Sullivan
5 GCHG CH Toskydox Marika Suertuda Ss (F) 1 1 2 1 1 3 796
S Lutosky
6 GCHS CH Sausage Stables V Woldorf Margrete Ss (F) 0 0 0 1 5 5 703
R Becker
7 GCHS CH Hildisvin Wurdig Catfish Blues Ss (M) 0 0 1 3 3 4 592
D Siemssen/J Lloyd
8 CH Apple Hills She's Got Betty Davis Eyes (F) 0 0 3 3 1 1 533
M Howard/H Hamilton
9 GCHS CH Seacrest Showstopper Vomsee Ss (M) 0 0 0 2 1 4 495
R Ross/J Ross
10 GCHG CH Beachside Dox Here Comes The Sun Ms (M) 0 0 1 0 3 4 400
F Ramos/A Ramos


Dachshunds (Wirehaired) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Starbarrack 'N J's Sweet Dreams Sw (M) 3 3 12 14 6 11 7392
M Heywood/S Johnson
2 GCHP CH Kadell's Gold Dust W (F) 0 0 0 5 8 11 2589
L Reynolds/C Cahill/J Cahill
3 GCHS CH Neudorf's Noble King Etzel (M) 0 1 3 4 1 6 1524
F Neuwirth
4 GCHG CH Alegna's Heir Force One Mw CAA (M) 0 0 2 4 2 10 1502
V Barajas/C Alcorn
5 GCHG CH Wiretaps Life Is A Highway (M) 1 1 2 1 2 2 1339
P Wirries
6 GCHS CH Ez Goins Funquest Chance Encounter Mw (F) 0 0 0 5 4 4 1007
L Wilson/H Sammis/R Loyd
7 GCHB CH Dollidachs Highledge Stonebay Psych W (F) 0 0 0 2 6 11 1006
F Vogel/D Kostic/C Vogel
8 GCHG DC Infiniti's Picture Perfect V Leoralee Mw (F) 1 0 2 1 4 4 977
M Singleton/D Maynard/M Tipple/L Powell
9 GCH CH Wyrepatch Burn It Down V Raydachs (M) 1 0 2 0 0 0 814
M Abel/J Abel/S Ray
10 GCH CH Raydachs Ring Of Fire V Gleishorbach Sw (M) 2 0 12 1 4 0 571
S Ray/M Sakoda/J Sakoda


English Foxhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Monocacy Bend's Time Of Opportunity (F) 4 0 21 9 11 8 5378
T Koerber
2 GCH CH Monocacy Bend's Winning Edge (M) 0 0 1 1 2 0 247
T Koerber
3 CH Taillis Au Birchwood Tamsall (M) 0 0 0 2 0 2 159
L Lindberg


Greyhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Grandcru Giaconda CGC TKN (F) 2 3 8 2 4 2 4668
M Steele/A Phelan/R Tomlin/R Gaudet
2 GCHB CH Mariki's Bluemoon Daimler Marque At (F) 1 0 5 9 3 6 3490
N Prideaux/P Schmelkin/M Bertoli
3 GCHS CH Chaparral N Sovereign Dragon Fire (F) 0 0 1 8 6 7 1522
C Curlee/T Marzluf
4 GCHB CH Grandcru Peter Michael (M) 0 0 1 5 2 9 1092
E Biles/S Biles
5 GCH CH Grandcru Sine Qua Non (F) 0 0 3 3 6 6 1074
J Haverick/M Steele
6 GCH CH Grandcru Alexana (F) 0 0 1 5 2 1 642
N Billups/K Billups
7 GCHB CH Windrock Long May You Run CGC (F) 0 0 0 0 2 4 556
R Dwyer
8 GCHB CH Chesagrey Enigma Variation Ex Libris CGC (M) 0 0 4 3 2 1 539
G Thiele/C Greene/C Brettell
9 GCH CH Windrock She's Tough Enough (F) 0 0 2 3 4 1 527
K Fritzler/C Fritzler/R Martin
10 CH Estet Classic Knacky At Grandcru (M) 0 0 1 1 0 0 280
M Steele/L Tomson/R Gaudet/O Gorbatsjova


Harriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CH Blythmoors Jump At The Chance CGC TKN (F) 0 0 2 9 6 7 1576
P Gowen/M Gowen
2 GCHB CH Blythmoor Chance Encounter At (M) 0 0 1 2 0 4 517
P Miller/L Kudna
3 CH Hartshire Wesford Dodged A Bullet (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 69
K Mitchell/D Brown
4 CH Guernsey's Wells Time Machine Traveller BN RA (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 58
D Somers


Ibizan Hounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Harehill's Say No More (F) 1 0 6 4 9 5 3410
B Phifer/W Anderson
2 GCHG CH Abbaio Dream With Your Eyes Open SC (F) 0 0 1 3 3 1 655
D Arbeit/R Zelig/S Murphy
3 GCHB CH Harehill's More Than Scandalous (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 412
J Umeck/S Teilmann/W Anderson
4 GCHB DC Kamar Alisian Fields Final Li Lava Dear SC (F) 0 0 0 3 3 2 312
A Barbour
5 GCHG CH Alfheim's Hawaii Five O SC (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 166
K Williamson-Jensen
6 GCH CH Abbaio Wildest Dreams (F) 0 0 0 1 0 4 156
S Murphy/M Flood/R Flood/D Arbeit
7 CH Redfaire's Don't Be Shellfish (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 128
B Reding/S Reding/E Bell
8 CH Harehill's No More Mr. Nice Guy (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 115
A Charboneau/T Charboneau/W Anderson
9 Smotare's Reflection Of Time (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 114
N Wissell
10 GCHB CH Abbaio It Girl (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 106
S Murphy/J Irwin/D Deacosta


Irish Wolfhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Monnalisa Della Bassa Pavese (F) 0 0 0 3 2 4 894
L Souza/J Souza-Bartlett
2 GCHB CH Carroy Lying Eyes Of Tory (M) 0 0 2 1 2 1 529
T Burchett/R Burchett/K Corriea/B Shepard
3 GCHS CH Kool And The Gang Roan Inish (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 354
A Constable/J Dowell
4 GCHB CH Bad Wolf's Timbercreek The Tennant (M) 0 0 2 1 2 1 303
A Spencer
5 GCH CH Winterdream Kline Of Pinehurst (M) 0 0 1 1 0 0 256
K Catov-Goodell
6 GCH CH Gladstone's Irish Mist SC (F) 0 0 0 0 1 2 215
B Johnson/R Johnson/C Johnson
7 GCH CH Dun Myrica Never Say Never Of Eagle (F) 0 0 1 2 0 1 192
D Meeks/L Meeks
8 GCHS CH Franjo's Kailne Tango O'Rosehill (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 145
C Campbell-Corley/L Walker
9 GCHB CH Avoglia's Shadey Oaks Celtic Pride (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 124
C Gill/R Gill
10 CH Carroy Tory Cathey's Valley Girl CA (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 115
J Brawn


Norwegian Elkhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Vin-Melca's Daggarwood Delight (F) 0 2 9 1 1 0 5675
P Trotter
2 GCHG CH Aspen's It Takes A Thief (M) 0 0 3 11 6 5 1254
R Rhoden/R Rhoden/K West
3 GCHG CH Silhouettte's Au Fish (M) 0 0 0 2 3 3 858
E Olsen/K Olsen
4 GCH CH Republik's Murder She Wrote (F) 0 0 0 2 3 1 827
M Kenton
5 GCHS CH Bristlecone Itsuitsme (M) 0 0 0 1 7 1 649
S Graves
6 GCHG CH Tioka's American Ride (M) 0 0 0 2 3 1 538
L Webster
7 GCHS CH Somerri Scotch Make It A Double (M) 0 0 5 1 1 4 510
L Lewis
8 GCHB CH Windy Cove Riverwind Jarlsburg Beam Of (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 335
M Peterson/E Parmer/J Kiesel
9 GCHB CH Vin-Melca's Repercussion (M) 0 0 1 2 1 1 313
P Cutler/S Maguire/M Indeglia
10 GCH CH Isbjorn Dunharrow's Dreamchaser (M) 0 0 0 1 2 3 294
J Silker/J Chaves
10 GCHB CH Elgwood N Highpoint's Summit (M) 0 0 0 2 4 1 294
D Weeks/K Molloy


Otterhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Conestoga Another Tequila Sunrise (M) 1 1 7 15 12 15 5351
D Patterson/T Tolman
2 GCH CH Four Pillars' Tahoe Turquoise CGC (F) 1 0 2 1 3 1 1418
B Follett/D Follett/J Follett
3 CH Dekenchar's Howlaway's Leader Of The Pack (M) 0 0 0 1 5 3 741
S Macquiddy/R Mellon/D Steffen/K Steffen
4 GCHB CH Ironquest's Bode One's Time (F) 0 0 3 1 1 0 372
R Hayward
5 GCHB CH Magicwood Kalevala Ohenry Otterhound (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 255
W Mellon/S Macquiddy
5 GCH CH Kalevala Knockin On Oheaven's Door (M) 0 0 0 3 3 0 255
N Lange/K Lange
7 GCH CH Conestoga Aberdeen Always Something (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 133
A Mcilwaine/J Mcilwaine/J Mcilwaine
8 GCH CH Four Pillars' Triumph With B&T CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 34
B Follett/T Goots/J Follett/D Follett


Petits Bassets Griffons Vendeens BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Soletrader Annie Mac (F) 3 4 20 20 14 13 10047
S Robertson/D Moore/W Doherty
2 GCHS CH Pink Panther V. Tum-Tums Vriendjes (M) 2 2 16 17 11 8 5717
D Planche/G Huikeshoven/D Bolak
3 GCH CH Mirepoix's Kate Spade (F) 1 1 9 9 16 6 5120
J Zigich/R Litman
4 GCHS CH Cj's Sweet Georgia Brown (F) 1 1 11 3 13 6 3875
J Hurty/C Hurty/L Florian/M Florian
5 GCHG CH Iceage V. Tum-Tums Vriendjes (M) 1 1 5 5 5 2 3397
B Major
6 GCHB CH Jus Texas Prime (M) 0 0 4 10 22 17 3070
M Morey/J Morey
7 CH Soletrader Right Said Fred (M) 1 0 8 13 4 2 2645
T Struble/C Meddaugh
8 GCH CH Auriga Peter Parker (M) 0 0 8 5 1 0 2202
W Doherty/M Doherty
9 GCHG CH Lacey's Deck Plate Leader (M) 1 1 7 3 14 4 1879
W Craigmiles/J Lacey-Black/D Bruce/J Neuschaefer
10 GCH CH Le Mouv' Mirepoix All About My Mother (F) 0 0 4 3 5 2 1063
J Zigich/R Litman


Pharaoh Hounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Bazinga A Dream Of Spring For Mia (F) 3 1 19 14 7 12 7909
P Haig/R Newman
2 GCHS DC Mia Bakhu Sleeping With The Enemy Of (M) 1 3 11 8 9 17 4995
S Sipperly/D Carota/R Newman/P Haig/L Witt
3 GCHB CH Bazinga A Storm Of Swords (M) 0 0 11 7 13 6 3191
J Mosing/S Hansen
4 GCHS DC Galadrial's Its In The Stars Du Ciel PCD (F) 0 0 1 5 3 11 1395
S Swanson
5 GCHB DC Sendji's Diamonds On My Windshield MC (M) 0 0 1 2 1 0 368
B Martin/C Guinn
6 GCH CH Osiris Gentlmen Prefer Blondes (M) 0 0 1 1 2 0 293
K Carella/B Carella/T Del Duca/L Evans
7 GCHB CH Kaije's Coniraya SC CGC (M) 0 0 1 0 1 2 274
B Pina/M Del Prince
8 GCHG DC Hallam's Jake Of Arolet SC (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 244
S Sipperly/D Carota
9 GCHG DC Nefer-Temu Vou Te Contar RN MC LCX (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 205
E Kerridge
10 GCHG CH Farao Anubis Inferno BN RN SC NA NAJ (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 178
D Cooper/B Clooten


Portuguese Podengo Pequenos BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Bonsai Noble Adventurer (M) 0 1 1 7 3 12 2213
G Simonds/A Ghione
2 GCHG CH Radical De Viamonte (M) 0 0 3 4 9 13 2142
S Carter
3 CH Phaererin Graca (F) 1 0 1 3 3 9 1668
C Hanscom/J Fitzpatrick/L Mcginness
4 GCHB CH Houla's Expecto Patronum CA (M) 0 0 2 9 6 6 1435
D Williams/K Sullivan
5 GCHB CH Lin Shan's Belle Of The Ball (F) 1 0 2 1 7 5 793
M Hobbs-Ohlinger/D Ohlinger-Hobbs
6 GCHB CH Tahtitaivaan David (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 231
M Boisture/J Waterman/B Boisture
7 CH Annevan Irrepressible (M) 0 0 0 2 0 1 125
D Litzinger/S Litzinger/J Evanoff
8 CH Brokenroad Leave The Gun Take The Cannoli @ (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 102
G Griner/S Faw
9 CH Heimat's Wildfire Of Blossom Valley (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 57
J Moxley/A Gilliam
10 GCH CH Happy Hobbits Menino Bonito (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 56
C Blake/S Gillen


Redbone Coonhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH My She Dances Like Uma Thurman (F) 1 2 8 8 6 6 2956
D York/C Vanover/M York
2 GCHS CH CCH Sidearm Despicable Me (M) 0 0 2 5 8 3 1277
T Mills/L Mills/J Mills
3 GCH CH American Freedom Fighter (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 200
C Hellinger/S Hellinger
4 CH Rimfire's Me And The Moon (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 55
L Malkowski
5 CH Sidearm Shere Khan (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 17
L Mills/J Mills/T Mills


Rhodesian Ridgebacks BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Cordell's Potential Unlocked CGCA (M) 4 3 26 30 15 8 11476
J Baruch-Tucker
2 GCHG CH Celtic Lore's Perfect Storm JC (M) 0 0 3 10 17 11 3040
D Garbett/K Kelley/N Nieminski
3 GCHG CH Juba Lee's Island Girl JC CGC (F) 0 0 7 9 9 9 2944
K Williams/M Holland/J Cook
4 GCHG CH Kimani's Indelible Impression JC (M) 0 1 4 11 10 6 2895
A Walls/A Hanna/E Demopoulos/J Wilkinson
5 GCHS CH Nashira's Just Beat-M All (F) 0 1 6 10 4 4 2238
C Jez/P Edris
6 GCHG CH Eva Of Malabo Apd (F) 0 0 5 6 8 9 2065
A Diniz
7 GCHS CH Diablo's Australian Sunset (F) 0 1 2 4 6 1 1820
M Kiera/N Faville/R Boese
8 GCHS CH Highland Rim's Zuma Rocks Walker SC (F) 0 0 1 1 4 2 971
S Owen/B Owen
9 GCHB CH Manzanita's Moving Violation At Sdk (M) 0 0 1 2 0 1 781
C Farrand/A Valdivia
10 GCHB CH Luvakis Shirley's Legen-WaitForIt-Dary! (M) 0 0 2 2 4 3 749
T West-Holmes/P Holmes/E Holmes


Salukis BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Hajji's Dancing In The Moon Light JC (M) 6 4 26 15 1 8 10399
G Thornton/L May/M Mccowen
2 GCHP CH Starlite's Made Of The Best Stuff On Earth (M) 3 4 32 25 10 10 9845
T Turley-Kocab/M Kocab/C Ingalls
3 GCHB CH Aurora's Rhythm Of My Heart (M) 2 2 19 14 6 1 5990
J Mueller/E Blake
4 GCHG CH Impala Ladies Love Outlaws (M) 0 3 14 9 7 6 4771
L Snyder/D Aube
5 GCHG CH Baghdad Eleganza Extravaganza JC (F) 2 2 9 2 0 1 4467
L Ackerman
6 GCHS CH Cakra Jp Dharma One Heart (M) 0 3 10 12 6 4 3828
H Shibuya
7 GCHG CH Hediyeh Mu Cephei Priya Fourever More (F) 0 0 4 8 9 8 2463
C Pearce
8 GCHB CH Starlite-Karob's Shaken Not Stirred (M) 0 1 1 0 0 0 1300
R Frost/K Frost
9 GCHS CH Ariel Of Kingscourt Aurum Bohemia (F) 0 0 3 1 4 4 915
C Oney
10 GCHS CH Z'Bee's Caliph Of El Marrakech (M) 0 1 2 1 0 2 863
J Petru


Scottish Deerhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Hobarra's I Dreamed A Dream (F) 2 0 14 12 16 10 4214
S Hogan-Cirincione/A Cirincione/T Rizzitiello
2 GCH CH Foxcliffe Tribeca (F) 0 0 3 2 2 0 1017
M Blair/J Blair/C Dove/R Dove
3 GCH CH Foxcliffe Classic Dubarry (F) 0 0 3 3 2 0 710
C Dove/R Dove
4 GCH CH Lehigh-Darkwynd Hallie (F) 0 0 0 1 2 0 393
P Pascoe/P Smithson
5 CH Erpingham Benvolio (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 378
L Lozano
6 CH Fernhill's Opal At Jeffcairn SC (F) 0 1 1 0 0 1 260
K Smith/B Smith
7 Hollyrood Cosmopollyton (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 240
L Bruce/H Gervais
8 CH Charlbury Ruby (F) 0 0 0 1 2 0 202
J Garth/G Lovato
9 CH Bruach Elinas Na-H-Alba D'Crawford CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 198
T Crawford/D Crawford
10 Harambee's Luxmoore Of Wick (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 145
R Meen/C Crysdale/E Shirley


Sloughis BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Ocerico Dahi (M) 0 0 0 0 2 2 109
K Fuhrmann/E Wyatt


Treeing Walker Coonhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH He'za Hellbound Heart (M) 0 0 4 2 2 3 807
A Alexander
2 CH Grand Rivers Bonified City Boy (M) 0 0 1 0 0 2 385
M Turner/S Anderson
3 GCHB CH CGCH Cherry Creek Confetti's Cashmere (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 157
A Alexander
4 GCHB CH CSG Dry River'z Shattered Dreams (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 129
J Confer/K Purchiss
5 GCH CH CCH Stackem Up The Business Breed (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 98
B Clary/D Lee/T Snedegar
6 GCH CH Stackem Up Hit The Highway (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 55
T Snedegar/E Fischer-Hill
6 CH Stackem Up's On The Road Again CA (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 55
A Walgreen/M Lapolt/T Snedegar/J Walgreen
8 Broken Roads First Lady (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 36
A Wooten/S Smith
9 GCH CH Lost Heritage Cherry Crk Gone with the Wind (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 27
C Vanover/A Carter


Whippets BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Windborn Starline Heiress BN JC BCAT (F) 6 6 64 29 9 3 22905
L Wilson-Paust/K Padon/L Lawrence/R Paust
2 GCHG CH Pinnacle Tennessee Whiskey (M) 3 4 36 25 8 9 10035
K Latimer/J Smithey
3 GCHP CH Karasar's Resurgence JC (F) 3 1 30 15 19 7 8667
K Kuper/N Barthelette/K Mlynar
4 GCHG CH Bo-Bett's Favorite Pick (F) 2 1 12 11 13 4 5053
D Bahm/C Harris
5 GCHG CH Copperridge's I Love Lucy (F) 1 4 8 9 7 6 4338
P Heintzelman/K Janiszak
6 GCHG CH Bretica Brushwood Smokinaffair (M) 1 2 15 12 10 6 3962
T Brown/A Brown/M Indeglia
7 GCHP CH Starline's Kurios (M) 1 1 12 18 12 8 3477
M Merrion
8 GCHS CH Devlynn's Frosted Moon (F) 1 1 10 12 7 7 3092
D Kipp/J Winton/J Modica
9 GCHB CH Tivio's All Rights Reserved (F) 0 0 5 2 2 2 1433
J Hite/T Hite/R Edison/J Jarvis
10 GCHS CH Sporting Fields Dashing Maui Man (M) 0 0 5 5 1 3 1188
D Samuelson/G Samuelson