1 GCHP CH Belle Creek's All I Care About Is Love (M) 61417
Bichons Frises
P Odette/B Odette/L Van Keuren/L Carlton/L Letsche

2 GCHP2 CH Sabe's Simply Invincible (M) 46842

Boston Terriers
J Sanchez/C Sanchez/R Looker/S Saberton

3 GCHP CH Brekkukots Allies with Underdog CGC (F) 35207

Chinese Shar-Pei
J Mauk/S Beazly/S Bjornsson

4 GCHG CH Le Petit Prince De La Bete (M) 24748

French Bulldogs
A Geremia/B Hamman/P Photos

5 GCHS CH Hightide Stormsurge (F) 20845

Poodles (Standard)
A Galloway

6 GCHG CH Bandog's A League Of His Own At Tx-Star (M) 13972

French Bulldogs
N Shaw/C Stephens

7 GCHP CH Kan Sing's Ambrier's Manaslu V. Altnaharra (M) 13407

Tibetan Spaniels
M Feltenstein

8 GCHG CH Haloridge's Cruisin The Open Sea (M) 13192

French Bulldogs
P Shaw/J Dalton/S St.John

9 GCHS CH Cher Ami's Center Of Attention (M) 11646

Bichons Frises
D Mathog/E Charles/R Wolfe/L Bettis

10 GCHS CH Players As You Like It (F) 8829

Tibetan Terriers
J Krynzel/A Dinardo/D Murray/B Leonard

American Eskimo Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Anana's Champagne Wishes (M) 0 1 5 9 12 19 3678
B Brown
2 GCHS CH Eskyblue Fuji Ltd Dom Perignon (M) 0 2 6 14 17 7 3667
R Sampson/S Ray/B Davidoff
3 GCHS CH Anana's Most Valuable Player CGC (M) 0 0 1 4 12 10 1552
K Seymour/C Seymour/D Krautkramer
4 GCHG CH Sierra's Summer Celebration (F) 0 0 2 3 3 3 670
M Mitchell
5 GCHB CH Anana's Rhinestone Cowboy CA CGCA (M) 0 0 2 1 5 3 609
S Caltrider/S Strunk/L Caltrider
6 GCHS CH Frostiwyt Hot Sauce (F) 0 0 2 0 1 0 396
C Jester/H Dorrance
7 GCH CH Sr Champagne Toast (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 225
L Spicher/T Spicher
8 GCHB CH Anana's American Royalty (F) 0 0 0 0 2 1 213
K Seymour/S Strunk/C Seymour/D Krautkramer
9 GCH CH Emerald Citys Jump N Jax (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 189
K Oliversen
10 GCH CH Sunfall's Up In Smoke (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 75
H Dorrance


Bichons Frises BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Belle Creek's All I Care About Is Love (M) 40 17 105 28 21 9 61417
P Odette/B Odette/L Van Keuren/L Carlton/L Letsche
2 GCHS CH Cher Ami's Center Of Attention (M) 5 4 45 22 17 7 11646
D Mathog/E Charles/R Wolfe/L Bettis
3 GCHS CH Wendan Because I'M Happy (M) 0 0 3 8 2 6 1391
K Zhang
4 GCHB CH High Ridge Timeless Beauty (F) 0 1 3 2 3 5 1352
M Jenkins/C Fellbaum/C Ruggles
5 GCHB CH Sassafras One's Vogelflight's Honor To (M) 0 0 6 3 5 4 1203
C Morris/K Vogel
6 GCHB CH Fairspride Mon Ange De Monaco (M) 0 0 1 0 2 4 611
R Van Horn/A Van Horn
7 GCHB CH Heights Exclamation Point (M) 0 0 2 2 3 4 599
T Roth/L Spitzer
8 GCH CH Wendan Diamonds Are A Girl's Bff (F) 0 0 1 0 2 3 410
W Ball/D Ball/E Akers-Perry/R Day
9 GCHB CH Paray's Magic Wand (F) 0 0 0 1 1 2 406
P Flores/W Chun
10 GCH CH Belle Creek's Because Because (M) 0 0 2 4 2 0 342
L Carlton/L Letsche/L Van Keuren


Boston Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP2 CH Sabe's Simply Invincible (M) 36 18 75 30 6 4 46842
J Sanchez/C Sanchez/R Looker/S Saberton
2 GCHG CH Loredo's Purple Rain (M) 1 1 12 14 7 13 3677
L Dolan
3 GCHS CH Sidestreet State Of Grace (F) 1 1 12 6 8 9 3497
M Mack/T Hill/T Hill
4 GCHS CH Acorn & Gumbo's Little Preppy Girl (F) 0 0 4 9 6 9 1984
C Mcenaney/J Mangum/A Mangum
5 GCHS CH Hessenvilla's X's And O's At Windy Ridge (F) 0 0 0 8 2 6 1008
L Fisher/M Stahmer/C Munch
6 GCHB CH Ken's All Puff No Give (M) 0 1 3 4 2 0 973
K Roux
7 GCHG CH Mackendricks Whats The Skinny At Garnsey (M) 0 0 1 4 4 5 687
C Haviland/A Cipriotti
8 GCHB CH Davane Happy Me (M) 0 0 1 4 2 7 604
S Fithian/T Davis
9 GCHB CH Hooligans Dimestore Dolly (F) 0 0 2 0 2 1 514
H Dunning
10 GCH CH Zuran's Bravissimo Of Dragon Heart (M) 0 1 1 1 0 0 432
K Wheeler


Bulldogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Cappelli Bulls-Argentina Rodo (M) 1 3 7 8 9 12 5803
J Lee
2 GCHP CH Lil' Boy's Talkin Smack (M) 0 3 19 13 15 11 4471
T Bustamante/B Bustamante/J Lancaster/P Lancaster
3 GCHG CH Pop-A-Top Chimera Deal Me In (M) 0 2 8 10 8 8 3341
J Vasquez/L Scott
4 GCHS CH Rocyn's All Ticked Off (F) 0 1 7 5 8 3 2275
K Gordon/E Lima
5 GCHS CH Showbiz Graybulls New Girl In Town (F) 0 1 4 5 4 4 1926
K Gray/J Fisher/W Gray
6 GCHP CH Wilson's I'm Your Handyman (M) 0 1 1 3 1 0 1605
J Serion
7 GCHS CH General Sherman Tank VII CGC (M) 1 0 1 1 0 0 1548
R Doyle/S Doyle
8 GCHB CH Dulin Tango's Man Of My Dreams (M) 0 0 3 1 1 6 897
J Campbell/M Dulin/M Watkins
9 GCH CH Bella's Big League (M) 1 0 1 1 0 0 813
J Ernst/T Jacobs
10 GCHB CH Shining Star On Dlanor's El Mariachi (M) 0 0 0 2 0 2 597
R Romualdo


Chinese Shar-Pei BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Brekkukots Allies with Underdog CGC (F) 17 22 84 25 12 4 35207
J Mauk/S Beazly/S Bjornsson
2 GCHS CH Broken Rd's Can We Talk At Prunehill CGC (F) 2 2 12 18 10 10 6180
M Davis
3 GCHG CH Majesty's Legaxy Another Easy Masterpiece (M) 1 2 9 13 10 6 3526
A Gonzalez/E Brown/L Myers/J Reed
4 GCHB CH El Yoc Kori (F) 0 0 5 5 8 4 1685
D Cooper/R Cooper/I Biondi De Ciabatti/L Teitelbaum
5 GCHS CH Dot De Rides Primadonna (F) 0 0 5 6 6 3 1229
J Catala/S Hentschel/M Janowicz
6 GCHS CH Tzo Wen N Xiao Mai's Rhythm Of Rio (F) 0 0 3 1 5 3 1119
A Bauer/J Kolnik
7 GCHB CH Lin Shan's Feeling The Future With O-Na- (F) 1 0 3 1 2 0 876
M Hobbs-Ohlinger/D Ohlinger-Hobbs/D Schuerman
8 Nobody's Wife From The Chinese Wall (F) 1 0 2 1 2 2 683
A Gobeli
9 GCH CH Willo's Rolls Parked At Magoo's House (M) 0 0 0 5 2 1 629
W Woodlee
10 GCH CH Eki Zimurrak Summer Triangle (F) 0 0 1 2 4 1 619
D Cooper/R Cooper/L Teltelbaum/A Insausti Elias


Chow Chows BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Elite's Candy Girl (F) 2 0 7 5 7 3 4150
K Wronski/M Heldt
2 GCHB CH Flamingstar The Lion King (M) 0 4 10 11 7 6 2838
V Degruy/P Degruy
3 GCHG CH Padow's Too Hot To Handle (M) 0 4 4 1 4 5 2343
R Sampson
4 GCHB CH Eastern Magic Historial Moment (M) 0 0 3 2 1 0 687
M Fan/M Brantley
5 GCHB CH Wismar's Mischief Managed (M) 0 0 1 0 1 3 543
P Atkinson/S Wise
6 CH Dreamland's Game Changer (M) 0 0 0 3 0 2 449
C Chandler
7 GCHB CH Liontamer Pazzazz A Monet By Rothrock (F) 0 0 1 2 1 2 425
D Rothrock/P Rothrock/K Tracy
8 GCH CH Rosan's Go Big Or Go Home CA CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 3 0 375
L Loveless
9 CH Fair Hill's Charming Blackjack (M) 0 0 0 0 2 4 332
C Grayson
10 GCHB CH Fair Hill's Quesie Quesada (F) 0 0 0 0 1 3 269
J Lesko/L Leonzio/M Leonzio


Coton de Tulear BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Hopecrest Marvelous Night For A Moon (F) 0 0 2 8 14 15 2773
A Dering/L Buntzman/H Calvelage/B Calvelage
2 GCHB CH Whispering Lane's Just Right For (F) 0 0 4 3 10 14 1770
L Machado/E Machado
3 GCHS CH Hayden De L'Etoile Procyon (M) 0 0 3 1 3 6 1243
D Kuhn
4 CH Sugar Bay's Cate Blanchett (F) 1 0 1 0 0 0 831
B Kohler
5 CH Coton Field First Kiss (M) 0 0 1 2 3 2 687
D Benaroch
6 GCHS CH Dior C'Est Si Bon (F) 0 0 1 1 3 4 485
J Mcintyre/L Mcintyre/D Simenauer/P Simenauer
7 GCHB CH Mi-Toi's Optimus Pride Prince At Crespi'S (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 260
S Detro
8 Leia From Castle Of White Sweethearts (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 158
K Hollmig
9 GCHS CH Mi-Toi's Burberry At Justincredible CM (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 87
J Romano
10 GCHB CH Hopecrest's Hunka Burnin' Love (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 86
A Dering/A Christensen


Dalmatians BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Planett's Ancient Mariner CA CGC (M) 2 0 21 22 15 13 5729
S Carter/B Kaplan-Barrett/P Fultz/T Fultz
2 GCHG CH Spotlight Maybe It's Maybelline (F) 0 1 16 18 13 12 4811
J Bachey/E Bachey/M Zink
3 GCHG CH Dakota Into The Woods (M) 2 1 15 12 7 6 4504
M Iwaoka/G Iwaoka/K Benoit
4 GCHS CH Bayside's Good Fortune (M) 2 2 6 15 9 1 4219
T Dreby/K Moore
5 GCHG CH Whitecap Rosemount Max (M) 0 0 7 18 13 2 3479
P Ribeiro Filho
6 GCHS CH Turning Stone'N'Erin's Best Man@Jj's (M) 0 0 1 9 10 10 1756
K Blanchfield/J Leyton
7 GCHS CH Planett's N Shamrock's Don'T Think Twice (M) 0 1 4 6 3 0 1187
J Quinn/B Kaplan-Barrett/C Brown
8 GCHP CH Hallmark Turbo Charged Lexus (M) 0 0 1 5 6 6 1138
T Mcdonald
9 GCHS CH Insignia Indygeaux's Blu Bayou Of Saratoga (M) 0 0 4 3 9 5 1125
K Ryan-Hogan/S Crist
10 GCHS CH Sunnyoaks One And Done (M) 1 0 3 2 3 1 912
T Wrath/M Wrath


Finnish Spitz BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Kunniakas Whizz Bang Wallop (M) 3 1 14 14 14 11 6016
S Krupski/B Krupski/B Richardson/M Hall
2 GCHB CH Ajuaq N'Snofire Red Rockz And Blue (M) 0 0 2 1 1 4 786
H Horton/V Horton
3 GCHB CH Suomi's This Girl's On Fire (F) 0 0 2 1 4 4 783
C Stone/D Stone/C Castro/K Raleigh
4 GCH CH Marblehill's Money In The Bank (F) 0 0 1 2 0 5 467
L Saari/J Anastas/T Davies/B Isacoff
5 GCHS CH Dv9k9's Talvi Lahja (M) 0 0 0 1 4 2 406
W Whiteley
6 GCH CH Bo-Co-Pa's I'M Sexy And I Know It (M) 0 0 0 1 3 2 267
E David/S Smith/S Martinez
7 GCHB CH Suomi's Set Fire To The Rain (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 192
C Castro/T Castro/C Stone
8 GCH CH Triscole Lokki (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 163
M Leathers/H Sause
9 GCH CH Dv9k9's Alaskan Winter Wilderness (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 130
D Hintzman/D Wolfenbarger
10 GCH CH Ajuaq N' Snofire Rockz Windz Of Fire (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 77
P Land/H Horton/V Horton


French Bulldogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Le Petit Prince De La Bete (M) 10 7 38 38 11 5 24748
A Geremia/B Hamman/P Photos
2 GCHG CH Bandog's A League Of His Own At Tx-Star (M) 4 9 39 22 10 7 13972
N Shaw/C Stephens
3 GCHG CH Haloridge's Cruisin The Open Sea (M) 5 4 51 20 4 8 13192
P Shaw/J Dalton/S St.John
4 GCHG CH Katzenjammer King Of Cool (M) 0 0 7 10 13 14 2978
A Routh
5 GCHS CH Prefere As If!! (F) 0 0 3 7 2 12 1624
C Grant/R Linn
6 GCHS CH Rickly's Wonton Kandu It To Bayouridge (M) 0 0 1 4 3 6 1436
R Ly/M Klein
7 GCHG CH Safari's Look No Further (M) 0 1 5 10 4 5 1312
K Parschauer/L Parschauer/K Caton-Musto/J Caton
8 GCHB CH Orion's Only Pearl For Highwood (F) 1 0 3 0 0 2 1222
A Vorbeck/A Siress/P Payson
9 GCH CH Qazara Trademark (M) 1 1 2 1 0 1 1099
D Burvee
10 GCHS CH Overtop Cream Majesty (M) 0 0 4 3 4 5 1059
N Koon Keung


Keeshonden BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Shainakees Faith In Song At Southcar (F) 2 3 14 16 20 19 8399
L Hewitt/R Seibert
2 GCHS CH Bearpaws Bonnyvale Rebel (M) 0 1 8 16 19 10 3075
M Zingler/S Hampton
3 GCHB CH Showtyme Admiraal The Mighty Sven (M) 0 2 6 8 5 5 2175
L Hooper/S Woodliffe/S De Bruin
4 GCHB CH Windrift's Moves Like Jagger (M) 0 1 6 4 6 8 1895
M Moriarty/D Beurmann
5 GCHS CH Kj's Mcdreamy (M) 0 0 6 9 4 6 1567
K Dowd
6 GCHG CH Traleigh Tenacity (M) 0 1 4 6 3 5 1448
T Wasser
7 GCHB CH Sprookje N Sherwood Special Blendz (M) 0 0 3 7 8 5 1144
M Sorice/S Sorice
8 GCHS CH Ikon's Hooray For Hollywood (M) 0 0 3 4 3 4 1134
T Pike/K Fleischer
9 CH Allante Polar Star First On Front Street (M) 1 1 3 1 4 4 1081
T Swedo/J Caldwell
10 GCH CH Indykees Blessings Rain Down (M) 0 1 1 2 0 3 710
J Miller/J Miller


Lhasa Apsos BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Bodnath Jigme (M) 0 1 4 6 6 6 2907
C De La Rosa/R De La Rosa
2 GCHB CH Cespa's Gold Rush (M) 0 1 2 2 3 6 1634
J Luther/E Luther/J Luther
3 GCHS CH Sutra Gemk's Sweet William (M) 1 1 5 1 0 0 1208
G Moses/M Stretch
4 GCHB CH Samara Ta Sen I Love Lucy (F) 0 0 0 1 5 9 1091
S Payne/S Giles
5 GCH CH Goldentu Karlyn Brioni Tuxedo At Sashellie (M) 0 0 2 4 3 4 905
T Holibaugh/K Hamilton/C Merz
6 GCH CH Xeralane's Bite Me (M) 0 0 6 9 6 3 856
Xeralane Knl/C Harrold/N Onda/B Prato/E Takamoto
7 GCH CH Hope-Full's Honey Kist Houdini (M) 0 0 6 3 3 2 730
J Hope
8 GCHB CH Riverview Hylan Shotru Chase That Dream (M) 0 1 1 2 2 3 685
P Naumann/P Keen Fernandes/S Hau
9 GCHB CH Riverview Hylan Shotru Our Wildest Dream (M) 0 0 1 0 4 4 424
P Weir/P Naumann/P Keen Fernandes
10 GCH CH Westgate Monogram Samara Murphys Law (M) 0 0 1 1 2 2 415
S Payne/C Sehnert


Lowchen BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Bihar's Here's Looking At You (M) 0 2 11 20 21 12 5297
C Hurty/M Florian
2 GCH CH Musicbox Boondock Goin' Commando (M) 0 0 1 2 4 6 881
J Davis/D Jones
3 GCHB CH Alharin The Shadow Knows Ashford CGCA (M) 0 0 0 0 6 6 717
M Lerini/G Denninger
4 GCHS CH Charisma - Bare Tracks Flyin' High (M) 0 0 1 2 3 0 370
S Heckart/L Pettengill
5 CH Laser's I Do Believe (M) 0 0 0 0 5 2 338
K Roll/R Croxton/W Koistinen/R Crowder
6 CH Mosaic's An Affair To Remember At Musicbox (F) 0 0 1 0 1 0 101
D Jones/J Davis
7 CH Madrigal-Kazar When Doves Cry (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 79
J Swindler/L Morrison
8 GCH CH Sylvan Myst Flying Falcon Of Zoom BN RN (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 22
C Pronzini/K Roll/J Moen/R Croxton
9 CH Obear's I'Ll Sho You Mister (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 17
S Heckart/J Moore
10 Gingery's Diarra Bousso Bally (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 8
R Lake


Poodles (Miniature) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Judge's Big Bang (F) 0 2 16 12 8 7 4085
L Judge
2 GCHS CH Durandel Rage Of The Stage (M) 0 1 4 8 2 8 3094
L Simis/R Maner
3 GCHS CH Horizon's Heaven Knows (F) 0 0 9 12 6 3 1875
D Strumbel
4 GCHB CH Danfour Keep The Madness Rolling (M) 1 1 4 3 4 5 1762
N Munneke/B Bird
5 GCHS CH Danfour Avalon As If (F) 0 0 3 1 2 0 1099
D Chavez/J Moses/J Moses
6 GCH CH Surrey Turbinado (F) 0 1 3 5 2 1 912
K Wallen/K Hosaka
7 GCHB CH Durandel Up Stage For Deagra (M) 0 0 0 3 3 2 450
D Agre-Gill/L Simis/R Maner
8 GCHB CH Songbird Uptown Funk (M) 0 0 1 1 4 2 349
N Palauskas
9 GCHB CH Tanzen Tagzzi The Legion Of Boom (M) 0 0 0 3 1 1 344
C Hume/T Ghezzi
10 GCHG CH Alegria Ashton Martin (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 283
H Tyson/B Wood/L Berg


Poodles (Standard) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Hightide Stormsurge (F) 14 6 53 23 7 4 20845
A Galloway
2 GCHG CH Autumn Hills Superhero (M) 4 4 17 23 14 6 8426
D Johnson/J Johnson/J Bailey/M Mensing
3 GCHG CH Dawin In Hot Pursuit (M) 1 6 28 21 11 3 7721
L Campbell
4 GCHG CH Lakeridge Kaylens Hey Big Spender (M) 2 2 19 19 9 8 7152
D Ferguson-Jones/L Gorder
5 GCHS CH Targa The Conqueror (M) 1 3 20 8 5 3 4845
E Charles
6 GCHB CH Dawin Hearts And Arrows (F) 0 2 3 7 4 2 2550
L Campbell
7 GCHB CH Stone Run Afternoon Tea (F) 0 1 5 7 4 3 1506
C Unger
8 GCHG CH Gala Brighton Lakeridge Reflections Of Me (F) 0 2 8 0 2 0 1364
D Ferguson-Jones
9 CH Huffish Wonder Woman (F) 0 1 1 0 0 0 1236
C Sandell/P Palmedal
10 CH Briarside Tg All That Glitters (F) 0 1 1 1 0 0 1165
M Tipple/A Foley/T Foley


Schipperkes BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Bonchien Lawless V Jet (M) 0 2 11 10 17 13 4723
K Henry/S Woodliffe
2 GCH CH Whispering Pines The Right To Silence At (M) 1 1 5 4 9 9 2907
K Macfarlane/R Macfarlane
3 GCHP CH Rivendel's Barefoot Bandit (M) 2 0 7 1 3 1 2169
A Halterman/S Middlebrook
4 GCH CH Fyrewater's Northern Lights (M) 0 0 1 3 2 13 1509
J Moore
5 GCH CH Delamer Suzi Sells Sushi On The Boardwalk (F) 1 1 6 6 4 2 1395
K Nuovo-Roe
6 GCHB CH Delamer Teeny Weeny Burberry Bikini (F) 0 1 2 2 5 3 917
K Nuovo/V Larioza
7 GCH CH Delamer Off The Hook (M) 0 2 2 1 0 0 730
D Fontanetta
8 GCHS CH Bonchien Trafalgar Square (M) 0 0 2 0 4 6 674
S Altmeyer
9 GCHB CH Aned's Blaise (M) 0 0 1 4 3 4 632
C Pullen/M Simanek/C Miklos
10 GCHS CH Daradan's On The Fast Track (M) 0 0 0 3 2 2 535
D Wilcox/B Rego


Shiba Inu BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Frerose Good Time Charlie (M) 0 0 6 9 11 9 2673
F Duane/D Murphy
2 GCHB CH Jogoso's Makin' Waves (M) 0 0 1 6 8 6 1087
S Ozasa/L Sakashita
3 GCHS CH Tobishi's Gold Rush (M) 0 0 1 1 5 1 697
T Szabo
4 GCHS CH Pendragon Born On The Bayou (M) 0 0 1 1 5 3 557
L Pendergast
5 GCH CH Ryuujin No Sakuyahime Higowakon (F) 0 0 5 3 1 2 307
H Lee/M Lee/K Inoue
6 GCH CH San Jo Rock Steady At Kokuryuu CA BCAT (M) 0 0 0 1 2 0 223
P Crowley/L Crowley
7 GCH CH San Jo Ziggy Marley (M) 0 0 0 0 1 3 220
J Nelson/C Nelson/S Rose/C Mamiya
8 GCHS CH Ranchlake's Practical Magic (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 206
D Warren/C Nelson/J Nelson
9 GCHB CH Katai 'N Kobushi Buck Austin Redd (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 203
B Gibbons/K Nielsen
10 GCH CH San Jo J'Adore (F) 0 0 1 0 1 1 190
L Engen/C Mamiya


Tibetan Spaniels BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Kan Sing's Ambrier's Manaslu V. (M) 1 6 39 26 27 11 13407
M Feltenstein
2 GCHG CH Shilo Die With Your Boots On (M) 0 0 4 5 12 10 2564
S Carroll
3 GCHG CH Lionheart's Blondes Have More Fun At Mika (F) 0 0 2 3 7 8 1220
K Sutton/C Waddell
4 GCHS CH Lantana's Star Spangled Banner (M) 0 0 0 4 4 7 900
G Krall
5 GCHG CH Wassong's Riva Ridge RN CGCA TKN (M) 0 0 1 1 3 1 336
V Marks/P Sarles
6 GCHS CH Flolin Cynara Time To Shine (M) 0 0 0 0 3 4 323
L Foiles/M Novocin
7 GCHB CH Lionheart's Paint It Black (M) 0 0 1 2 0 2 280
S Fleming Balter/C Waddell
8 GCHG CH Maciain's North Side Irish (F) 0 0 1 0 1 0 251
M Acker/M Good/L Acker
9 GCHG CH Dreamcast Catching The Rings (M) 0 0 1 1 1 0 244
J Habiger/M Kennedy
10 GCHG CH Tibroke's Any Thing Is Possible (M) 0 0 2 0 2 2 243
L Jacobson/K Dickeson


Tibetan Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Players As You Like It (F) 4 3 25 20 4 12 8829
J Krynzel/A Dinardo/D Murray/B Leonard
2 GCHS CH Tripitaka Bite The Bullet (M) 4 0 21 28 14 5 7525
D Manship Planche/C Lydon/S Lydon/L De Mers/N De Mers
3 GCHG CH Barnstorm Dzine Never Forget Me (M) 0 3 16 20 20 17 5169
A Escapita Villegas/L Meyer
4 GCHG CH Starlight's Lady In Waiting (F) 1 0 4 1 7 4 1450
C Basgall/C Friemel
5 GCHB CH Teeshas Cute Chix Dig Baker (M) 0 0 0 4 4 2 819
S Van Hecke
6 GCHG CH Zoji La's Steamboat Willie Of Regalia (M) 0 0 0 4 1 2 456
J Mccullough/G Mccullough/J Chaix
7 GCHB CH Dreammaker Salishan Starry Starry Night (F) 0 0 0 0 3 4 426
J Slothower/H Slothower
8 GCH CH Kimik's Royal Pursuit (M) 0 0 0 2 3 2 384
M Griffin/M Demers
9 GCHS CH Bootiff's Great Star Sirius Black And White (M) 0 0 0 1 2 3 362
D Lenchner/J Lenchner
10 CH Alitara's Starstruck At Edencrest (F) 0 0 0 0 1 3 352
L Volan/L Whittier


Xoloitzcuintli BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Roxom Del Rey (M) 1 4 21 15 11 7 6536
R Yenchesky/C Bossart
2 GCHG CH Bayshore Stonehaven Manny Machado (M) 0 0 9 12 17 13 2701
M Michael/J Baylis/L Hylton
3 GCH CH Bugambilia (Arena) (F) 0 0 4 3 3 5 1092
D Planche/M Perez
4 GCH CH Cilantro (Arena) (M) 0 0 2 3 7 1 990
T Davies/K Toohey/D Voss
5 GCHS CH Blanch-O's Carolina Herrera (F) 0 0 2 6 3 2 873
A Barfoot/D Mullusky Caponetto/J Caponetto/J Sanchez
6 GCHB CH Alfta Del Rey (F) 0 0 2 2 4 2 708
S Digiorno/R Yenchesky/C Bossart
7 GCHB CH Amati Abra Cadabra (F) 0 0 0 2 4 1 565
C Loutzenhiser/J Young-Johnson
8 GCH CH Tri-Ivory Susant's Oh Boy! (M) 0 1 1 1 1 0 265
S Polk/S Digiorno
9 GCH CH Ivoss Zorro Broken Drum Del Rey RN CGC (M) 0 0 1 2 1 0 258
S Blood/P Blood
10 GCHB CH Hifi Caja De Tesoro CA (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 145
J Boose