1 GCHP CH Silverhall Strike Force (M) 81794
Spaniels (Cocker) ASCOB
R Beinhauer/C Douglas

2 GCHP2 CH Cerise Blindside (M) 37810

Spaniels (English Springer)
D Cherry

3 GCHG CH Clussexx Man Of Steel (M) 36321

Spaniels (Clumber)
J Haverick/D Johnson/J Hubbard

4 GCHB CH Kamand's Full Of Beans @ Erinhill (M) 32206

Spaniels (Sussex)
K Toner/A Toner

5 GCHG CH Chesterhope Never Ask Why For Daykeyne (M) 25534

Pointers
T Buckley/C O'Neill

6 GCHG CH Foxboro Cristolino (M) 21279

Spaniels (English Springer)
L O'Connor/S Still/G Mccain

7 GCHP CH Micin's Broxden Riesling To The Occasion CGC (M) 20466

Retrievers (Golden)
L Fernandes/D Salow/K Foist/C Fisher/A Booth/J Ovalle

8 GCHS CH Random Legacy Dylan Du Revention (M) 12852

Spaniels (English Springer)
R Mockoviak/S Mockoviak/K Fitzgerald

9 GCHP CH Beachstone's Blacklist (M) 12836

Spaniels (Cocker) Black
K Osper/J Legath/R Cardoso Da Silva

10 GCHG CH Aerden's Free Fallin' With Honeygait (F) 12608

Setters (English)
A Ciaravino/V Ciaravino/J Nowak/M Nowak/B Silbernagel

Brittanys BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Brigadier's Lightning Strikes Twice (F) 1 1 13 26 22 17 12576
M Lee/J Lee
2 GCHP CH Dream Hi's Don'T Hate The Player Hate (M) 4 4 31 11 15 11 12215
T Rickard/L Rickard
3 GCHG CH Labyrinth Nmr Champagne Delight (M) 0 2 5 3 11 11 3147
C Lawrence/M Lawrence/K Hanson
4 GCHG CH Labyrinth N Illusion Slippery When Wet JH (M) 0 1 2 3 0 6 1289
K Hanson
5 GCHB CH Rivermist Broxden Sovereignmvp (M) 0 0 1 3 2 5 1282
D Droel/J Droel
6 GCHG CH Ory's Catch Me If You Can (F) 0 0 0 1 4 6 962
J Ory/T Ory
7 GCHS CH Trimphant At Ridgeview Farm (M) 0 0 0 1 4 1 631
L Thomas/W Thomas
8 GCHB CH Big Oaks Give Em The Tour (M) 0 0 2 4 2 2 536
E Alsabrook/L Brown
9 GCHS CH Hope's Exceeding The Speed Limit UD (M) 0 0 1 1 1 0 472
N Hewitt/D Tighe
10 GCHP CH Sanbar's Ride The Winds (M) 0 0 0 2 2 1 401
C West/R West/P West/W Pepin


Lagotti Romagnolo BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Rozebottel's Big Mack At Grandcru (M) 1 1 9 14 10 7 5641
M Steele/M Wood
2 GCH CH Kan Trace Orlando (M) 0 1 2 5 7 7 2401
V Malzoni/S Zdunic Sinkovic
3 GCH CH Dolce Vita Taleggio (M) 0 0 0 4 3 7 1383
S Mignogna/D Maraventano/J Talbert/C Talbert
4 GCH CH Boris (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 590
A Shaffer
5 GCHS CH Il Granaio Dei Malatesta Adriano CM2 DJ (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 584
C Talbert/J Talbert
6 GCH CH Friendly Lagotto Adriano (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 350
L Sobon/R Sobon
7 GCH CH Teofilo Gorska Fantazja (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 182
K Walters/J Brown
8 GCH CH Celeste (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 109
B Scott-Heim


Pointers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Chesterhope Never Ask Why For Daykeyne (M) 14 13 57 27 14 11 25534
T Buckley/C O'Neill
2 GCHS CH Oncore Mykyna Tailgate Party (F) 0 4 16 15 10 10 7807
P Haines/T Haines/P Davis
3 GCHS CH Zensu Bed Of Roses (F) 4 3 12 2 3 3 6532
K Spey/H Spey/H Clarke/B Clarke/A Oldfield/M Lopes
4 GCH CH Chesterhope Master Of T Arts (M) 1 0 5 6 5 5 2225
J Mosing/B Livingston/D O'Neill/P O'Neill
5 GCHB CH Bookstor Sherlock Holmes (M) 0 0 3 4 3 6 1789
K Spey/H Spey
6 GCHB CH Seasyde Brilliance (F) 0 0 1 3 4 3 1615
C Pinkston/H Medeiros
7 GCH CH Solivia's Dexterity At Skyhi (M) 1 0 4 1 3 1 1528
J Krohn/M Krohn/S Thompson/K Brown
8 GCHB CH Solivia's Grand Kairos (F) 0 0 0 2 2 2 804
S Thompson/D Brown/K Brown
9 GCH CH Valcopy Wynot Rich N' Rare (M) 0 0 1 2 0 3 575
D Plonkey/R Davis
10 GCH CH Seasyde Wynot Shine On JH (M) 0 0 0 2 1 0 413
K Shorter/H Medeiros


Pointers (German Shorthaired) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Ehrenvogel Witchy Woman (F) 2 4 18 24 18 15 9487
J Miller/M Lara
2 GCHG CH Diadem J Sun Farms Solve The Case (F) 2 0 14 12 12 17 6606
T Depietro/S Maks/C Trost/T Feneis
3 GCHP CH Vjk-Myst Garbonita's California Journey CGC (M) 3 4 9 1 6 1 6311
M Ulrich/L Ulrich/V Atkinson/A Manning/Y Hassler-Deterding
4 GCHP CH Crk On The Double (M) 0 2 9 6 5 12 3817
M Farone/W Farone
5 GCHS CH T-Town N' Coldwater's Liv'N It Up JH (F) 1 1 6 10 6 7 3001
S Purdin-Golding
6 GCHG CH Crk I'Ll Have Another (M) 0 0 0 2 4 3 1158
T Sarama/M Farone
7 GCHS CH Voyager's Hot Pursuit JHA OA NAJ (M) 0 0 0 1 3 2 746
D Nauer/K Nauer
8 GCHG CH Quinsea's War Admiral (M) 0 0 0 5 0 0 670
D Leroux/D Leroux
9 GCHG CH Country Creek's Legendary Huntsman JH (M) 0 0 0 4 1 1 568
P Yadanza/M Baque
10 GCHP CH Shannon's Celebration At Springrun (F) 1 0 1 0 1 2 523
T Depietro/C Trost/T Feneis/L Handschumaker/P Crowley


Pointers (German Wirehaired) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Neudorf's Cool Hand Luke Afterhours (M) 0 1 7 4 3 2 1632
F Newwirth/C Whitmore
2 GCHB CH Wirework's Share The Fantasy At Cando (F) 0 0 4 1 7 7 1177
B Turner/A Milowski
3 GCHB CH Willamette's Lookout Catching Fire CA DM (F) 0 0 0 3 6 2 1121
A Tate
4 GCHB CH Cando Wireworks Intrepid Sidekick (M) 0 0 2 2 5 7 1072
A Milowski/B Turner/B Watkins
5 GCHB CH Highfield Heywire Reece Best Of The Best (F) 0 0 0 0 4 2 890
D Donohue/B Green/A Johnson/J Wilkinson
6 GCHB CH Highfield N' Heywires Best Port In A Storm (F) 0 0 1 1 0 3 732
E Reifschneider
7 GCH CH Reece Tempest Geaux For Glory JH (F) 0 0 0 3 2 1 341
J Mosing/D Donohue/B Rodriguez/B Delaby
8 GCH CH Am's Pour Me A Pint At Ghostwinds (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 274
S Holt/M Wagoner/J Boyd
9 GCHB CH Ripsnorter Reigning At Thunder Myst (M) 0 0 0 1 0 2 219
S Bernock/L George/B Bernock
10 GCH CH Claddagh's Artemis Violet Moon MH (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 206
S Handevidt/L Handevidt/C Vogel-Bastian/M Lembke


Retrievers (Chesapeake Bay) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Shocktop's Power To Act (F) 2 1 11 8 5 5 5289
K Wright
2 GCHS CH Shiloah's Firecracker Miracle Betsy Ross (F) 1 0 4 9 7 7 2800
T Coene
3 GCHS CH Cal-I-Co Hope On The Rocks (F) 0 0 3 0 3 3 1119
J Colvin
4 GCH CH Pond Hollow The North Wind (F) 0 0 0 0 3 2 949
D Baldwin
5 GCHS CH Chesabar's Carved In Stone (M) 0 0 1 2 2 2 775
P Barber/R Barber
6 GCHS CH Chesabar's Mr. Doots Mason CDX BN RE (M) 0 0 0 2 2 1 624
W Matthias/J Matthias/B Matthias
7 GCHG CH Cache River Albridens Cutie Patootie (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 554
C Meyer/D Baker/K Bednar/H Bremmer
8 GCHB CH Akcomi Rocky Mountain High (F) 0 0 0 1 1 2 431
R Wolfe/A Thompson/D Babnick
9 CH Dut-Chesse Spark Of Susqudilla CDX BN RN JH (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 255
J Conroy/R Conroy
10 GCHB CH Next Generations Dr Mudd RN JH (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 253
B Boretsky


Retrievers (Curly-Coated) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Kurlykreekhudson's Mahem (M) 0 0 5 6 7 10 3461
M Shifflett/S Shifflett
2 GCHG CH Riverwatch Grand Illusion (F) 0 0 0 2 2 3 1173
M Meek/G Meek
3 GCHS CH Amberlea's Faultline Rattle CD BN RAE (M) 0 0 0 0 3 2 1088
W Reed
4 GCHB CH Skywatcher's Busy Bein' Fabulous JH DJ (F) 0 0 0 1 3 5 533
C Buchanan/E Buchanan
4 GCHS CH Sun Devil Ive Gotta Feeling For CudyNCae (M) 0 0 0 2 1 2 533
A Eales/J Kofron/G Kofron/A Angoli
6 GCH CH Pizzazz Ticket To Ride CD BN RN (M) 0 0 0 2 1 0 274
I Andre/T Lewis
7 CH Riverwatch Tripolini Treads Lightly CA (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 165
M Brown/S Haefele/M Meek
8 CH Sun Devil This Is Halloween JH (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 109
T Schnulle/K Schnulle/G Kofron/J Kofron
9 GCHB CH Podunk's Call Of The Canyon JH OA NAJ (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 77
R Thompson/M Thompson/S Shull
10 GCH CH Sun Devil King Of The Crossroads (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 71
R Nelson/S Davis


Retrievers (Flat-Coated) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Windy Hill God Of Fire RN JH CGC (M) 5 3 13 15 9 3 8709
K Johnson/C Johnson/R Rickert/S Rickert
2 GCHS CH Artic Sun's Hot Pursuit (M) 0 1 8 7 10 7 5127
L Mihm-Kunz
3 GCHG CH Beachcliff Seminole Wind (F) 0 0 3 9 4 10 3325
D Edwards
4 GCH CH Almanza The Bitch Is Back JH (F) 1 0 2 1 0 1 1710
K Forni/K Martin
5 GCHS CH Fishercreeks Gold, Frankincense & Myrrh (M) 0 0 2 1 5 3 1631
J Kuchinos/T Kuchinos/B Harrison
6 GCHS CH Athercroft Inquesoemergency (M) 0 0 2 3 3 1 1237
D Slavin/C Albott/D Turkelson/R Marsh
7 GCHG CH Heirborn Moor Bang For The Buck (M) 0 0 0 5 0 5 951
M Jonas/P Jonas/F Kelley/A Richter
8 GCHG CH Stormwatch Enclave Genesis (F) 0 0 0 3 0 2 529
H Hector/M Hector
9 GCH CH Stormwatch Jet Stream CD RE NA NAJ (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 522
P Forte/R Forte/C Wyatt
10 GCHS CH Shannara's Boston Legal (M) 1 0 1 0 1 1 493
W Heikes/M Burrows/T Spires


Retrievers (Golden) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Micin's Broxden Riesling To The Occasion (M) 6 4 31 24 23 10 20466
L Fernandes/D Salow/K Foist/C Fisher/A Booth/J Ovalle
2 GCHG CH Tamarack And Blueprint's Defying Gravity (F) 5 2 16 13 11 6 9512
A Andras/J Andras/K Whipple
3 GCHG CH Trilogy's Under The Kilt (M) 1 0 14 5 11 4 5111
L Murfitt
4 GCHS CH Rush Hill's See Q'Will To Golden Hills (M) 3 1 13 3 2 1 5020
C Meddaugh/M Aldeguer/T Struble
5 GCHB CH Flying Nico De Himmelstein (M) 0 0 1 3 7 1 1915
O Da Silva/N Barros Llona/R Gordon/J Hoffman
6 GCHG CH Goldrox Keepin' It Up (M) 0 0 8 4 6 3 1813
J Bates/M Roxby
7 GCHB CH Summits I Can Cry If I Want To (F) 0 1 3 7 1 0 1758
B Johnson
8 GCHS CH Scion Special Addition (F) 0 0 2 4 6 3 1725
P Simpson/S Nordstrom
9 GCHP CH Rush Hill's Drama'Geddon RN JH RATN (M) 0 1 1 1 1 1 1669
T Struble/M Struble/C Meddaugh
10 GCHB CH Rustic Pines What's Your Pleasure (M) 0 0 3 3 2 2 1544
D Henning


Retrievers (Labrador) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Everso's Toein' The Line JH (M) 1 1 10 17 14 4 6786
M Henricks/M Mossman
2 GCHS CH Davris Tabatha's Dutch (M) 0 0 1 3 7 5 2915
D Hodge
3 CH Gallivant Safari (F) 0 1 2 0 0 0 1594
T Flaherty/F Negron
4 GCHG CH Mainland Little Ricky Ricardo (M) 0 0 2 1 5 5 1376
P Guttenberg/J Guttenberg
5 GCHB CH Show Dens Shadow Fox (M) 0 0 1 3 1 4 1367
S King/K Gjertsen
6 GCHS CH Double Dutch Raised On Rock 'N Roll JH (M) 2 0 7 2 1 3 1132
E Crisafulli/R Hilgendorf
7 Hardy Of Yang Fan Kennel (F) 0 1 1 0 1 0 1112
H Zhang
8 GCHB CH Chambrays Tank'D On The Boulevard (M) 0 0 0 2 0 6 954
Y Munoz/C Ceballos/J Herzon/J Herzon
9 GCHS CH Candyview's Harvest Moon (F) 0 0 0 0 2 5 806
L Dickenson/M Dickenson
10 GCH CH Tampa Bay & Snobo's Chudamani Via Eagle (M) 0 0 0 0 2 3 659
E Elliott/L Jordan/L Hess


Retrievers (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Star Crowned Javahill 2sexy4my Genes RN (M) 0 1 12 20 22 17 6065
J Mosing/L Fitzmaurice/K Webb
2 GCHS CH Foxbrooke's Polo Red RN CA DJ DN CGC (M) 0 0 0 2 2 3 903
K Lawless/J Lawless
3 GCHB CH Manitou Pacific Cutter (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 548
C Lindow/A Lindow
4 GCHS CH Foxvale Legacy Everything Is Awesome At (M) 0 0 0 0 0 7 497
R Haskin/D Gibbs/M Waterstraat
5 GCHP CH Javahill Surf2 An 8 Second Ride BN RN (M) 0 0 0 1 2 0 453
K Schultze/L Fitzmaurice/A Pasko
6 CH Tollchester's Canadian Ogopogo (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 425
S Sortwell
7 GCHP CH Water's Edge Mr Majestyk CD BN RN JH (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 393
D Rode
8 GCHS CH Kd's Tens Are Wild CD (M) 0 0 0 1 0 2 321
J Westhoff-Knight/D Nichols
9 GCH CH Fourwinds Legend Of The Northwoods RA (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 300
K Mott/B Mott
10 GCHS CH Manitou Tsillan's Keeper Of My Heart (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 249
V Anderson/L Smith/P Sage/A Sage


Setters (English) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Aerden's Free Fallin' With Honeygait (F) 6 3 23 28 18 7 12608
A Ciaravino/V Ciaravino/J Nowak/M Nowak/B Silbernagel
2 GCHS CH Wingfield N Chebaco Just So You Know (M) 4 1 14 19 14 9 9817
E Hackett/D Coller/P Coller
3 GCHS CH Esthete's The Bard Of Avon BN RA SH NA (M) 0 0 5 8 9 8 3978
J Warren/J Necker
4 GCHS CH Winchester's Made My Day (M) 0 0 1 6 1 3 1853
J Bazan/R Barnes/C Hodges
5 GCHG CH Gold Rush Party Attire CA (M) 0 1 1 5 0 4 1567
L Nielsen/N Michelsen/D Michelsen
6 GCHG CH Set'R Ridge's National Pride N Glory (M) 0 1 2 1 2 0 1362
P Miller/A Miller
7 GCH CH Country Squire Center Stage (M) 0 0 2 3 3 1 1203
C Selleck/S Jordan
8 GCHB CH Festivity BJ's Tornado Warning RA JHA (M) 0 1 2 1 5 2 1187
K Apodaca/B Parsons
9 GCHG CH Set'R Ridge's Legend Of Sleepy Hollow (F) 0 0 3 2 2 2 927
L Mowery
10 GCH CH Kaska's Caught In The Act (F) 0 0 3 2 3 2 894
L Cook/L Gancer/M Coldiron


Setters (Gordon) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Timbaray N' Sastya's Outlaw CD JH CGC (M) 1 3 11 24 13 10 9616
P Boldt/M Leonard/B Meining
2 GCHG CH Hillock Beaconfield Bellagio (M) 3 1 16 12 10 4 5964
D Maynard/R Murray/J Abitz
3 GCHS CH Hotchkiss Amberlove Back To Nature (M) 0 0 3 9 6 7 3074
L Ward/T Ward
4 GCHS CH Mcq Time To Crank It Up (M) 0 1 7 1 3 2 1900
C Cazier/D Cazier/R Quaco
5 GCHB CH Hollyhunt Not By Chance (M) 0 0 0 1 2 5 945
K Mccartney/M Hunsinger/C Hunsinger
6 GCHS CH Brynbar Tamarack Sonic Boom RN JH (M) 0 0 1 2 0 1 858
D Brnger/M Brnger/E Shanahan
7 GCHS CH Pointsetter Backseat Affair (F) 0 0 0 2 2 1 495
A Johnson-Edwards/C Edwards
8 GCH CH Sastya Maplewood's Kaboom (M) 0 0 1 1 0 0 459
C Koss/M Galati
9 GCHB CH Sastya Bit O' Gold Babybel (F) 0 0 0 2 2 1 408
M Leonard/M Grill
10 GCH CH Mardebri's Pixie Dust In The Wind JH CA (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 347
R Jacobson/P Jacobson/D Bjerkestrand


Setters (Irish Red and White) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Truly Gotta Have Faith BN JH CGCA (F) 0 0 1 3 1 7 1211
W Bockman/L Bockman/R Bockman
2 GCHS CH Aramis Farms High Road To Killary (M) 0 0 0 0 3 0 753
D Peterson/J Zawikowski
3 GCHS CH Laurel Oak Santana Heart Of Red Rocks JH (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 200
A Lonardi/S Lonardi
4 GCHB CH Killary's Grand Getaway (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 170
D Griese/D Griese
5 GCH CH Classic Affinity Knock Three Times (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 146
D Turner
6 CH Aislingcudo Se Mo Garsun Shea SH TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 82
R Larson/P Ua Siaghail
7 GCH CH Waidman's Derrygally Forever In Blue Jeans (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 75
A Wilson/B Steinheimer


Setters (Irish) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Kellyglen's Twilight Affair (F) 0 1 10 16 10 10 7481
M Title/C Mckenzie/S Walker/P Kudla
2 GCHS CH Mi Jean's You Mad Bro? (M) 1 1 14 13 5 3 6606
J Johnson/J Holmberg/J Holmberg/S Shuman
3 GCHS CH Jadestar Torch 'N Twang (F) 0 1 10 7 8 3 4536
J Smith/C Beaver
4 GCHS CH Seafarer's Myles Of Style (F) 0 3 4 12 10 7 4342
J Clay
5 GCHG CH Leatherhead's Don'T Do Me Like That (F) 1 2 14 10 3 6 3713
K Young/J Young/M Mato
6 GCHP CH Vermilion's Sea Breeze (M) 0 2 3 2 1 1 3061
M Foote/B Foote/S Nordstrom
7 GCHB CH Nauvoo Angus Dundee (M) 0 1 4 2 2 2 2266
J Thomas/T Atkinson/D Johnson/J Hubbard
8 GCHS CH Shadowmere's Storm Chaser CGC (M) 0 1 2 2 3 3 1383
C Mcgee/K Harrison/J Fiser
9 GCHB CH Lunn's Xception To The Rule (M) 0 1 3 2 3 3 1286
K Musil
10 GCHB CH Rosette Versailles (M) 0 0 3 2 2 1 1269
J Laabs/H Laabs/L Edwards-Johnson/S Hahnen


Spaniels (American Water) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Carolina's Running With The Hare BN RN (M) 2 4 12 12 19 12 10772
L Mccracken
2 CH Waterways Pardon Me Boys JH (F) 0 0 1 1 4 1 641
L Hattrem/J Hattrem/J Rose/S Rose
3 Mann'rs Sitn On The Dock At Arroyo (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 84
Arroyo Knl


Spaniels (Boykin) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Top Gun Lone Wolf (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 118
R Baebler/J De Angelo
2 GCHS CH Larley's Nothing But the Truth (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 89
P Stevens Knudsen/J Sexton


Spaniels (Clumber) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Clussexx Man Of Steel (M) 12 14 72 23 17 9 36321
J Haverick/D Johnson/J Hubbard
2 GCH CH Clussexx Lord Teflon (M) 0 0 0 1 2 4 488
P Davis/B Davies
3 GCHG CH Clumon Ragin Cajun At Breakaway (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 483
J Scott/D Starr/R Moss
4 CH Clussexx Flazeda (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 475
S Sewall
5 GCHS CH Nautica's Foolish Pleasure (F) 0 0 1 1 2 2 448
P Mccune/K Banks
6 GCHS CH Peppadew N Breakaway Talk Of The Nation (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 357
S Beaird/D Fitzpatrick
7 GCHB CH Cajun's Bayou Hunter (M) 0 0 1 1 0 2 341
P Holman/M Cole/R Moss
8 GCH CH Clussexx Atlas Primordial Titan (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 231
W Mellon/S Macquiddy
9 GCH CH Clumon's Forget-Me-Not CD BN RE (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 213
J Scott/R Moss
10 GCH CH Clumburnes Jasmines Twinkle In Rangers Eye (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 202
B Osburne/G Osburne


Spaniels (Cocker) ASCOB BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Silverhall Strike Force (M) 43 33 145 23 9 2 81794
R Beinhauer/C Douglas
2 GCHP CH Blondheim's Easy Matters (M) 4 3 21 12 11 9 12169
S Blondheim/B Blondheim
3 GCHS CH Be-Fit's New Year's Celebration (M) 0 0 0 2 4 3 924
C Thompson/D Christian
4 GCHB CH Buttonwood's To The Manor Born (M) 0 0 0 0 3 5 629
C Carey
5 GCHB CH Soundview's Master Of The North (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 207
J Webb/E Webb
6 GCHS CH Mardi Gras La Dolce Vita (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 191
R Logrie
7 GCH CH Keto Gallant Rodeo Romeo (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 160
K Leonard/T Plummer
8 GCH CH Showmajic Winning Is Everything (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 147
A Niessen
9 CH Vista & Dirtypaws Turn Back Time CGCA (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 120
W Barbano
10 GCHB CH Ka-Sa-Ra-N-Ka-Ron's The Beat Goes On (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 93
K Korab/H Hesskew/E Gugino


Spaniels (Cocker) Black BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Beachstone's Blacklist (M) 5 5 28 23 20 11 12836
K Osper/J Legath/R Cardoso Da Silva
2 GCHS CH D&D Hill Country's Black, Inc (M) 2 2 11 3 3 6 3807
D Lindner
3 GCHS CH Clerwood Silhouette Speed Of Light (M) 0 0 3 12 3 6 3324
M Furukawa/L Pitts
4 GCHG CH Mar-K's Sunrise At Midnight (M) 1 1 5 9 2 3 2880
J Hanlin/M Ragusa/M Ness
5 GCH CH Xotica N Bib N" Tux One Shining Moment" (M) 0 1 1 4 1 2 1034
B Warren/S Roberts
6 GCHS CH Icon's Crazy Like A Fox (M) 0 0 2 3 4 1 936
P Bagley/S Palmer
7 GCHS CH Be-Fit's The Girl Next Door (F) 0 1 3 3 2 0 900
D White
8 GCH CH Keryer's Purple Rain (M) 0 0 2 0 3 2 601
E Kehoe/R Kehoe
9 GCHS CH Bib 'N' Tux Diamonds Are Forever (F) 0 1 2 0 0 0 499
B Warren
10 GCHS CH Mardi Gras Black Tie Affair RE MX MXJ (M) 0 0 0 1 0 3 374
R Logrie


Spaniels (Cocker) Parti BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Lomapoint Dangerous Intentions (M) 0 0 6 5 3 11 2428
K Olsen/L Tarantino/J Bjelland
2 GCHG CH Tri-Pod's Good To The Last Drop (F) 0 0 3 4 6 6 1538
D Podratz
3 GCHB CH Dalin's West Coast Connection (M) 1 0 1 2 0 2 1055
L Donaldson/D Donaldson
4 GCHS CH Vc's Chasing The Dream (M) 0 0 0 1 1 3 553
D Gunkle/K Vavolo/A Van Meter
5 GCHB CH Conquest's This Moment I Own It! (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 436
M Torres-Young
6 GCH CH Bow-K's After Mash (M) 0 0 0 0 1 3 316
L Bowers
7 GCHS CH St.Hubert's Valentino (M) 0 0 1 1 0 1 304
L Bowen/T Bowen
8 GCH CH Tri-Pod's Blue My Mind (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 300
D Podratz/T Schwartz
9 GCHB CH Silvercast Outta My Way (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 195
P Long/J Long
9 GCH CH Julre's Dragon Blend (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 195
J Turner-Hayes/D Jepson


Spaniels (English Cocker) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Foxwoods Ivywood Fusion (F) 2 6 16 28 19 10 11495
K Lyons/D Mauterer
2 GCHS CH Willimar's Someone To Look At (F) 0 0 3 6 6 10 3072
C Gerrish
3 GCHS CH Winfree's Blue Sage (M) 1 1 6 7 10 8 2870
K Moseley
4 GCHP CH Dawnglow Knight Rider (M) 0 1 2 1 1 0 992
E Neff/S Laflamme
5 GCH CH Manderley N Jarde' Highway Traveller (M) 0 1 1 0 1 1 776
B Barrett/D Mcclelland
6 GCHS CH Muckross Cobblestone God Gave Me You (M) 0 0 1 4 0 4 594
R Parchman
7 GCHB CH Dawnglow The Best Of Me (F) 0 0 2 0 1 1 526
S Laflamme
8 GCH CH Winfree It's Raining Men (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 512
L Ross
9 GCH CH Sapphire Authority (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 496
M Wilson/S Loritz
10 GCHS CH Tallyho Barrister Cinnamon Toast (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 465
S Burch/S Rosenthal


Spaniels (English Springer) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP2 CH Cerise Blindside (M) 12 22 71 39 13 9 37810
D Cherry
2 GCHG CH Foxboro Cristolino (M) 8 7 44 26 10 9 21279
L O'Connor/S Still/G Mccain
3 GCHS CH Random Legacy Dylan Du Revention (M) 1 4 20 18 11 12 12852
R Mockoviak/S Mockoviak/K Fitzgerald
4 GCHG CH Telltale Stauette (F) 2 4 15 12 19 7 8353
C Florence/B Fink/D Snyder/D Streng/T Monahan/R Novack
5 GCHS CH Shanabrio N Otein's Par One (M) 0 1 8 11 16 15 5078
S Pelissero/S Sorbo
6 GCHG CH Ocoee Dsqd With A Vengeance (M) 0 2 3 0 0 0 3127
M King/K Lorentzen/B Breese/L Kiener
7 GCH CH Telltale Hashtag (M) 0 0 2 1 6 5 1014
D Petru/G Petru/B Fink/R Novack
8 GCHP CH Foxboro N Shardust Authentic (M) 2 2 9 4 1 2 818
S Perreira/R Dehmel
9 GCHG CH Crossroad Jockeyhill On The Green NAJ (M) 2 0 2 0 1 0 657
L Green/D Green/B Custer/M Osbun/E Jesseman/M Bockhorn
10 CH Crownroyal Chrisand Tea Connection (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 644
J Kettleson/M Osbun/B Kettleson


Spaniels (Field) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Sandscpe-Windwrd Seasons Of Dust & (M) 1 1 11 12 16 13 7376
J Constance/J Constance/N Dooley Bunch
2 GCHS CH Killara's Brighter Than The Sun TD SH (F) 0 0 5 5 4 3 1874
K Balinski/K Livingston/G Kofron
3 GCHB CH Nautica's Like No Other (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 531
J Thibault/D Brewer
4 GCHS CH Nautica's Causing Drama (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 410
K Gault/P Gault/D Brewer/A Angoli
5 GCH CH Nautica's Ob La Di Ob La Da DJ (M) 0 0 3 1 2 0 404
A Angoli/D Brewer/K Mastronardi
6 GCH CH Sandscape Who's That Girl (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 235
N Dooley Bunch/C Dooley/G Perry
7 GCHS CH Calico's Back In Black (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 212
J Zachow/B Hirschy/K Hirschy-Seivert
8 GCHB CH Wyldkatz Rival Of Kings BN RN CA (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 176
M Marshall/D Stover
9 GCH CH Wingsong's Wild Obsession (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 136
C Mcgowan/R Sager
10 GCHB CH Upland's Made You Look (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 121
L Blaser/G Szczurek/K Boerson


Spaniels (Irish Water) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Tara's Utter Chaos RN (M) 0 0 6 9 9 4 2132
T Darling-Lyon
2 GCHB CH Beaufield's Boundary Waters At Poole's Ide (M) 0 0 0 3 0 2 1293
B Kvarnlov/G Siner/D Patterson
3 GCH CH Quiet Storm My Boy's Wicked Smart CGCA (M) 0 1 1 0 0 1 740
M Barker/S Barker
4 GCHB CH Epik's First Edition CGC TKN (F) 0 0 0 0 0 3 447
E Pikul
5 CH Flintcrest Full Monty (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 375
S Duncan/C Shelby/M Cummings
6 CH Poole's Ide Lila Beaufield RN (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 314
G Siner/B Kvarnlov/S Jenio
7 GCH CH Flintcrest Fire In O'Regon's Sky (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 265
C Shelby/R Liebaert/S Duncan/L Zemouri
8 CH Flintcrest Flame N Fortune@Bar S CGC (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 199
C Stewart/G Stewart
9 GCH CH Chantico's Shelter From The Storm CD RN (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 165
K Kezer/J Kezer/M Garbarino
10 CH Realta's Duck Commander SH CA (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 155
J Raes


Spaniels (Sussex) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Kamand's Full Of Beans @ Erinhill (M) 16 14 58 29 13 5 32206
K Toner/A Toner
2 GCH CH Lexxfield Buckley CD BN RA TD CGCA (M) 1 0 5 1 7 6 2678
C Reeves
3 CH Three D Clussexx Legends Of The Fall (M) 0 0 1 4 4 4 1468
D Duffy
4 GCH CH Three D Captain Crunch (M) 1 2 4 0 0 1 622
J Toebben/M Meador/D Duffy
5 GCH CH Remedi Wild Cherry Tango Down BN RAE (M) 0 0 1 2 0 0 318
B Griffin
6 CH Jubilwell Cousin Jack RN JH TKN (M) 0 0 1 1 0 0 294
P Davern/J Clendenon
7 Clussexx Lickidy Split TD (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 157
T Bridges/L Bridges/S Mcmillan/J Barrington/J Haverick
8 GCH CH Hiland Monarch Butterfly (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 154
L Peterson/S Folsom/B Folsom/S Adams
9 GCHS CH Sundowners Orion Coast To Coast CD RN (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 129
J Clendenon/D Clendenon/C Cooper/A Cooper
10 GCHB CH Sundowners Repeat Fire CD RAE RATN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 104
A Monaghan


Spaniels (Welsh Springer) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Clussexx Trouble Never Takes A Holiday (M) 0 1 3 4 3 12 2427
J Haverick/K Gonzalez
2 GCHB CH Rolyart's Crocodile Rock (F) 1 0 3 1 0 2 1410
S Traylor/C Ford
3 GCHS CH Trystyn Statesman Cactus Blue (M) 0 1 2 1 1 0 1379
S Doss/M Helms/P Gilson/M Riese-Bassel
4 GCHB CH Royailes Strutin Red (M) 0 0 1 0 3 1 430
N Carlton/G Carlton/H Mueller
5 GCH CH Lynlee's Light In The Darkness CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 183
V Harshman
6 GCH CH Wyld Wynds Tell Em I Said Hey (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 166
D Wood/J Wood
7 GCH CH Rocksprings Cadoc Of The Battle (M) 0 0 1 1 0 0 165
K Goodrich/R Berry/C Second
8 GCHS CH Clussexx Step Right Up (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 163
S Blau/M Curtis/D Johnson/J Hubbard
9 GCHS CH Trystyn's Tag Heuer It BN RN (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 161
J Keller
10 GCHS CH Cole Creek PSF Sophisticated Lady (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 107
S Sherwood/K Goodrich


Spinoni Italiani BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Collina D'oro Adele By Royal Design (F) 1 0 3 11 7 8 4759
S Belt/L Belt
2 GCHB CH Busy B's Quitara (F) 0 0 0 4 3 3 2322
H Forbes/D Forbes/T Forbes
3 GCHS CH Spinfandel Finn The Magic Leprechaun (M) 0 0 1 1 3 5 770
M Faeth/G Faeth/R Borgic
4 GCHS CH Ovidius Dal Podere Antico (M) 0 0 2 1 4 2 666
S Hudson
5 GCHG CH Darby Canyon's Dante's Inferno CD RN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 418
L Stanton
6 GCH CH Spinfandel The Force Is Strong CGC (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 370
E Bergenheier
7 GCHS CH Camkota Life Isn't Like In The Movies JH (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 342
A Gabler/M Campbell
8 GCH CH Sweetbriar's Junebug (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 205
C Mackey
9 GCH CH Bela's Plan B (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 193
P Miller/L Miller/K Miller
10 GCH CH Montecani Nando's Image JH (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 132
P Beaver


Vizslas BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Heelmark's Roop Tera Mastana SH CA CGC (F) 1 0 5 6 6 5 4590
R Mihir/D Zilka/R Sinclair-Stephens/G Burdon
2 GCHS CH Golden Empire's Double Action Remington (M) 0 0 2 4 4 1 1490
S Johnson/M Coburn/R Johnson/M Daggs
3 GCHG CH Kizmar Live For Th'Applause (M) 0 0 1 3 3 6 1250
S Wintrone/M Luther/C Countryman
4 GCHB CH Bayview N Opus One's La Forza Del (F) 0 0 4 1 1 0 718
I Kavafian/S Tenenbom/L Salb/B Jung/L Fetters
5 GCH CH Rhapsody Dezertfyre Write Ur Stori CGC (F) 0 0 0 0 2 1 618
S Wald/M Wald/K Wald-Torgeson/M Porfido
6 GCHS CH Renaissance Pardon Me, I'M Purrfect (F) 0 0 1 3 3 1 583
L Durham/G Durham
7 GCHS CH Witzke's Midsummer Night's Dream Of (M) 0 0 1 1 3 2 575
D Witzke
8 GCHP CH Latierra's Rory O'Rourke (M) 0 0 0 3 0 1 535
A Townsend/C Clark/L Clark/P Townsend
9 GCHB CH Pagliacci Kizmar Wicked Suspense At (M) 0 0 1 2 2 1 529
K Carnahan/S Carnahan
9 GCHB CH Classical Elgin's Someone Like You (F) 0 1 1 0 0 0 529
E Foster/C Cline


Weimaraners BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Camelot's Luxe Winter's Waltz JH (M) 0 1 6 7 18 13 6408
J Aune/S Thomas
2 GCHP CH Starwood's Reinhard V Dietz CGC TKN (M) 0 2 5 18 8 8 5025
K Young/G Heinze/P Dietz
3 GCHP CH SilverOaks SurfCity Shades Of Grey (M) 0 0 3 9 9 6 3950
B Rosenberg/J Rosenberg/J Logan
4 GCHB CH Nani Breica N Crosswinds Aloha (M) 1 0 6 4 6 4 2297
D Beatty/S Burns/C Grisell/J Doub
5 GCHG CH Silverhoney's Southern Girl JH OAP OJP (F) 0 1 3 4 4 7 2077
S Honeyman/J Silverman/R Silverman
6 GCH CH Silhouette's Showstopper (F) 0 0 0 6 6 5 2054
J Rosenberg/B Rosenberg/C Cassidy
7 GCHG CH Tripawd N Calvarys Courtesy Ofthe Red (M) 0 0 0 2 3 6 1102
R Holman/M Wilson
8 GCH CH Calvary's I Dug Up A Diamond At Tripawd JH (F) 0 0 1 0 1 0 1018
L Meadows/R Holman/M Wilson
9 GCHS CH Copper Leaf's Mount Of The Olives (M) 0 0 1 2 3 4 939
A Brzozowski/M Sutich
10 GCHG CH Grauschatten N' Nani's Cabaret (F) 0 0 1 2 3 2 807
R Hilgenbrink/D Hilgenbrink
10 GCHS CH Camelot's I'M A Travelin' Man (M) 0 0 1 3 3 2 807
S Thomas/R Cook


Wirehaired Pointing Griffons BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Whiskeytown Genesee On Tap MH (F) 0 1 8 19 9 8 7042
L Delaney
2 GCHS CH Flatbrook Stonehenge California Ryde Of (M) 0 1 7 11 19 7 5580
L Rogers/J Rogers/S Martin
3 GCHG CH Whiskeytown Dalwhinnie Brie SH CGC (F) 0 0 1 4 2 0 2285
G Troy/K Woods
4 GCHG CH Wyncliff's B Loved Rocket Man SH (M) 1 0 5 1 2 5 1611
J Coughlin
5 GCHB CH Whiskeytown Gypsy Rose CGC (F) 0 0 1 2 1 5 785
R Huff/K Woods
6 GCHS CH Flatbrook Whiskeytown's Blue Label JH (M) 0 0 1 0 5 2 771
L Delaney
7 CH Lambo Des Bords De L'Arroux (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 686
C Kemp/K Woods
8 GCHB CH Whiskeytown Bootlegger (M) 0 0 0 0 1 3 380
S Piel
9 GCHS CH Whiskeytown Land Shark JH (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 282
B Brannan/J Drew/M Withrow
10 GCH CH Leaping Dog's Louie Louie We Gotta Go Now (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 216
S Moreland/R Moreland


Wirehaired Vizslas BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CH Zoldmali Fanni CA (F) 0 0 0 1 2 3 381
E Wallendal
2 GCHB CH Vizcaya's Vizland Cherokee Asagi (M) 0 0 1 1 0 2 311
S Daly/N Edmunds
3 GCH CH Loroka's Annie Get Your Guns (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 62
K Lormis/R Lormis
4 CH Moricroft Arpad DJ (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 47
B Perry/J Gowen/P Roginski