1 GCHG CH Shaireab's Bayleigh Daenerys Stormborn (F) 48374
Welsh Terriers
S Abmeyer/K Bailey

2 GCHG CH Roadhouse's Life Of The Party CA DN CGCA (M) 23978

American Staffordshire Terriers
W Roadhouse/D Berrey/K Rudzik

3 GCHP CH Hampton Court Broxden What In Carnation (F) 23008

Fox Terriers (Smooth)
A Booth/P Booth/V Malzoni

4 GCHG CH Yarrow Venerie Winning Ticket (M) 21966

Norfolk Terriers
V Malzoni/N Shaw/P Beale

5 GCHS CH Foxhaus Catching Fire At Foxhollow (F) 19017

Fox Terriers (Wire)
D Barish/T Barker/A Di Giorgio

6 GCHG CH Brisline's Baron Basil Of Woodside (M) 15793

Airedale Terriers
G Mcrae/B Cooney/M Beyens/C Reynolds

7 GCHG CH Kelwyn's Warrior Princess CA (F) 14886

Scottish Terriers
K Edell

8 GCHG CH Lyrical's Preachin' To The Choir (M) 13460

Russell Terriers
A Hargrave

9 GCHG CH Seebest Supergirl (F) 12490

Welsh Terriers
P See/J See

10 GCHG CH Brownstone's Gunnin' For Glory (F) 11383

Miniature Bull Terriers
A Hogge/C Brown-Stone/A Johnson

Airedale Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Brisline's Baron Basil Of Woodside (M) 5 3 30 28 13 13 15793
G Mcrae/B Cooney/M Beyens/C Reynolds
2 GCHG CH Crescent V Emerick V Raynaire Set Fire To (M) 0 1 4 6 8 11 1882
K Coffey/C Johnson/C Labella
3 GCH CH Joval Trident Of Poseidon (M) 1 0 1 0 1 1 1562
N Phanichamnuay/V Rickard
4 GCHS CH Jet Aire's Knight In Shining Armor (M) 0 0 1 3 6 2 1080
D Turba/J Turba
5 GCHS CH Wildside Windancer (F) 1 0 5 0 0 1 924
N Strohmaier/W Strohmaier
6 GCH CH Jet Aire's Cosmic Discovery (M) 0 0 1 4 1 3 707
D Turba/J Turba
7 GCH CH Joval Must Be Magic (M) 0 0 3 3 1 1 572
V Rickard/J Rickard
8 GCHB CH Joval Sweet Fire Of Love (F) 0 0 2 0 2 1 297
M Jacobs/V Rickard
9 CH Spindletop's Miles And Miles Of Texas (M) 0 0 0 1 0 2 190
A Barlow
10 CH Joval This Ain't No Disco (M) 0 0 0 0 1 3 175
V Rickard/R Miller/A Cukier/S Stern


American Hairless Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Bur-Way Trin 2 Raise Some Kane (M) 0 0 1 4 3 6 513
P Smith/T Murphy
2 CH Lace's Goddess Of No Hair-A@K&L (F) 0 0 1 1 3 2 119
K Coleman
3 GCHB CH Wmk's Walking On Jupiter (M) 0 0 0 0 1 3 104
J Parker/R Pingel/K Knoles
4 GCHB CH Wmk's Frozen Sky CM (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 97
K Pingel/R Pingel/P Lambert/H Peavey
5 GCH CH Wudnshu's Too Hot For Clothes CM (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 73
C Spears/R Morris
6 CH Lace Hi-Life Lite Em Up (M) 0 0 0 0 1 3 66
K Townsend/R Townsend/S Miller
7 CH Wmk's A Wiser King (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 17
K Pingel/R Pingel/P Lambert/A Pingel


American Staffordshire Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Roadhouse's Life Of The Party CA DN (M) 13 9 47 25 9 7 23978
W Roadhouse/D Berrey/K Rudzik
2 GCHS CH Alpine's Rapid Fire (M) 2 1 12 16 3 5 5656
E Thomason/X Shang/K Thomason
3 GCHG CH Ko Bo's Prometeus (M) 2 2 12 15 17 11 4143
K Musto/D Musto
4 GCHS CH Wynwoods Reflection Of Buster Rascal (M) 1 0 11 21 8 7 2479
B Martz/H Burton
5 GCH CH Alpine's Lbk Living On The Road DS (M) 0 1 5 1 0 1 1397
E Thomason/L Tulloch/A Tighe/K Townsend/C Kramer
6 GCHB CH Amstaff Camarilha Brienne Of Tharth (F) 0 0 4 2 2 8 579
Y Huang
7 GCHB CH Dotcom-Alcala Half-Time Party (M) 0 0 3 6 2 7 568
B Mosing/K Mccabe/J Morris/G Abud
8 GCHS CH Royal Courts Bound For Glory (M) 0 0 1 3 6 3 449
C Howard
9 GCHB CH Gingerblu Sonova Gun (M) 0 0 0 8 1 5 419
S Zimmerman/C Zimmerman/K Zimmerman/B Zimmerman
10 Lbk's The Illusionist (M) 0 1 3 1 2 4 413
H Silas/Z Mcirvin/L Tulloch


Australian Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Temora Say It With Bacon (M) 1 2 11 8 6 3 2634
J Seaton
2 GCHG CH Dunham Lake Unanimous Decision (M) 0 1 5 5 2 2 1224
T Goiffon/L Goiffon/E Goiffon
3 GCHB CH Temora Redi When You Are (F) 0 0 2 5 6 6 848
J Seaton/J O'Brien
4 GCHB CH Aka Inu Corrado (M) 0 0 1 2 9 3 781
K Occhiuti/M Gray/S Boyd
5 GCH CH Temora Rhythm And Blues (M) 0 0 1 8 4 2 570
N Tibbett
6 GCHB CH Bluquo's Saturday Night Special (M) 0 0 0 1 2 6 314
S Mason/R Farmer
7 GCH CH Ludlu's Marshmallow Attack (M) 0 0 2 0 1 3 228
J Beckwith
8 GCHS CH Benayr Nick Of Time (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 155
M Porter
9 GCH CH Bluquo's Night To Remember (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 135
R Farmer
10 GCH CH Dunham Lake Moon Dreams (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 126
E Goiffon/T Goiffon/L Bustamante


Bedlington Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Willow Wind Money's Still Talkin' At First (M) 0 0 8 14 12 8 2117
D Ramsey/J Fogel
2 GCHB CH The Notorious B.L.I.N.G. (M) 1 0 4 7 8 6 1293
J Steele/E Wolkenmuth
3 Lynndee's Rockabilly Rave CGC (M) 0 0 0 4 5 5 632
K Parr
4 GCH CH Glaurieus Goes Supersonic (M) 0 0 0 6 6 6 468
L Friesen/W Friesen
5 GCH CH Oceanview Lamz Bottom Red Line (F) 0 0 2 4 2 1 436
D Buckman/L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau
6 GCH CH Lamz Empire Strikes Back (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 294
L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau/E Chassey
7 GCHS CH Patchwork's Built To Last (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 170
N Sheets
8 CH Jewelbox Bonnie Blue Belle Of Sangeo CA BCAT (F) 0 0 0 0 5 1 146
S Bethea
9 GCH CH M&M Lamz Now U See Me Now U Don'T (F) 0 0 0 2 1 1 138
M Miller/L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau/C Miller
10 GCHB CH First Class Hats Off To Willow Wind At (F) 0 0 0 0 2 2 105
J Fogel/D Ramsey


Border Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Meadowlake . . . Until Now (F) 3 4 22 15 9 7 7148
K Fitzpatrick/T Bradley/K Richardson/D Fitzpatrick
2 GCHP CH Meadowlake Dark Side Of The Moon (M) 0 0 1 3 5 3 1503
K Fitzpatrick/K Richardson/D Fitzpatrick/D Tack/S Tack
3 GCHG CH Middleshires Walking In Memphis (M) 0 0 5 5 6 7 1291
S Moore/T Skinner
4 GCHS CH Meadowlake Booty Call BN CGC (F) 0 0 2 3 6 6 831
G Waltzer
5 GCH CH Otley Undeniable (M) 1 2 7 6 3 4 805
D Pomeroy/P Mizuno
6 GCHB CH Foxburrow Overnight Sensation (M) 0 0 0 1 8 8 462
G Scott/R Scott
7 GCHB CH Surefyre's Pocket Full Of Star Dust At Indigo (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 282
C Carr/C Bartlett/M Hinson
8 GCHS CH Full Throttle's Wee Drop Of Mischief O' (F) 0 0 0 1 1 4 240
D Bartholomay/G Bartholomay/J Treiber
9 GCHS CH Greley's Super Extraordinary Scout (M) 0 0 1 2 1 1 226
L Francis
10 GCHS CH Riverside Stay Connected (F) 0 0 1 2 0 2 203
J Ohrnberger/B Novak/A Andrews


Bull Terriers (Colored) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Glentom Dirty Rotten Scoundrel (M) 0 0 1 5 6 9 556
S Lybrand/T Cournoyer/G Wright
2 GCH CH Action's Soul Power Of Alaric (F) 0 0 0 1 2 1 250
V Sottile/F Berez/J Conca
3 GCH CH Lebeouf The Gunslinger Of Laelaps (M) 0 0 0 1 2 3 217
J Schneider/F Schneider
4 GCH CH Bestuvall Cross My Heart (F) 0 0 2 1 0 1 104
M Antle/R Antle/J Dykema
5 CH Ruffin's Thanks A Lot Aragon (M) 0 0 0 1 0 2 95
P Konkol/J Rowan/P Grecco/M Bankus
6 GCH CH Glentom American Spy (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 93
L Grunwald/G Wright
7 CH Formulas Powerful Scarlets Wonder On Blue Ridge (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 85
J Racey/K Prater-Piles
8 GCH CH Glentom's Spycatcher (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 84
C Patterson/G Wright/W Patterson
9 GCH CH Ruffin's Rumors Of Aragon (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 60
P Grecco/M Bankus/A Elledge
10 CH Notorious Little Red Corvette At Triumph (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 51
S Lindstedt/A Jaspers/T Jaspers


Bull Terriers (White) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Billianbully Belligerent At Bobuddy (F) 0 0 2 3 6 5 690
C Whitmer/C Kilpatrick/C Kilpatrick/S Roff
2 GCHB CH Whistlestop N Bestuvall Paper Moon (F) 0 0 0 2 0 1 231
J Cooley/J Dykema/G Graham
3 GCHS CH Bullseye Oliver Orion (M) 0 0 0 1 2 4 198
N May/M May
4 CH Brookbully Victory (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 113
J Jones/J Emett/H Jones
5 GCH CH Bigshot Morning Sun (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 99
G Tesconi/S Sanderson/A Brouwer/F Berez
6 GCHB CH Imperials Kiss N Tell Aragon (F) 0 0 0 1 1 1 80
J Jones/M Bankus/H Jones/A Lloyd
7 CH Annwn Natural Hat Trick (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 79
R Kaber/H Uplinger
8 Twylite Return To Sender (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 68
C Boley
9 CH Soquel Millenium High Seas (M) 0 0 2 0 0 0 58
A Boyda/G Harlamoff
10 GCH CH Secondtonone It's Too Darn Hot (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 51
K Wilkerson/T Shaw
10 CH Madcap Jump For Joy (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 51
A Glaser/J Lindquist (Killion)/M Lindquist


Cairn Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Hjohoo's Love Looking At Hjo (M) 0 3 16 22 35 7 7099
E Theodorsson/M Hoff/V Malzoni
2 GCHG CH Dufdon's Top Gear (M) 2 5 16 16 10 7 5318
S La Mariana
3 GCHG CH Angus' Glen-Ayr's Stevie Wonder (M) 0 0 7 9 11 9 2098
R Perry
4 GCHB CH Cherbo Harwood Steele at Harmony (M) 0 1 1 0 0 2 1602
K Loken/J Loken/C Eagleson
5 GCHB CH Caledonian Celestial Tea Of Wolfpit (F) 0 0 1 1 4 3 752
L Hutchinson
6 CH Hjohoo's All Hjo Ever Wanted (F) 0 1 1 0 0 0 739
E Theodorsson/M Hoff
7 GCHS CH Terriwood Leading Lady (F) 0 0 1 1 1 1 414
T Godwin/K Godwin/B Doyle/N Doyle
8 GCHG CH Janwell Midnight Ryder (M) 0 1 1 1 0 0 384
E Grabow/K Loken
9 GCH CH Swirling Kilt's Dathuil Nathan At Jonelle (M) 0 0 0 2 3 0 327
J Lawrence/M Robertson/A Robertson
10 CH Goosedown The Critic's Choice (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 219
P Hassey/L Hickey/B Fykerud/S Mcalpin


Cesky Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CH Bluefire Party Crasher (M) 0 0 0 0 1 3 48
K Barnett/D Brock/T Smith
2 GCH CH Julerr Akvavit Avante NAJ NF CA CGC (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 25
G Robertson
3 GCH CH Cc's Angels Delight (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 20
B Goodwin


Dandie Dinmont Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CH Pennywise Hearthrob (M) 2 0 2 3 5 4 1882
A Simpson
2 GCH CH Aranisle Star Of San Jacinto (M) 0 0 4 8 10 10 1309
C Blair/C Blair/C Spears
3 GCHS CH Derrydown Can Webe Frank (M) 1 0 1 2 2 0 541
G Myers/K Dorn
4 GCH CH Von Maser's Harper Lady Of The Lake (F) 0 0 2 1 0 1 375
D Hanowitz
5 GCH CH King's Mtn. Prima Ballerina (F) 0 0 0 0 2 1 326
S Hickson
6 CH Aranisle's Brute Force (M) 0 0 0 0 5 4 129
S Mcdannald/B Mcdannald
7 CH Katiedid's Winsan Dream Catcher RN ME (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 86
C Hamilton/S Stuart
8 CH Day O Joy's Penniewise And Pound Foolish (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 63
J Bernander/D Bernander
8 GCHB CH King's Mtn. Fievel Mousekewitz (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 63
S Hickson/J Hecker
10 GCH CH King's Mtn. Neville Longbottom (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 57
J Mcmann/J Patten/J Hecker
10 CH Paulee's Jeremiah Cobb (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 57
P Borkgren/A Borkgren


Fox Terriers (Smooth) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Hampton Court Broxden What In Carnation (F) 12 14 55 29 13 11 23008
A Booth/P Booth/V Malzoni
2 GCHG CH High Mountain Crack Shot (F) 0 2 13 12 6 12 2966
C Snavely/R Snavely
3 GCHS CH High Mtn Warfox High Noon At Foxterity (M) 0 1 5 6 7 4 1743
C Snavely/L Nelson/R Snavely
4 GCH CH Lil'Itch Alisa Larke (F) 1 0 4 3 3 4 1381
S Hoesman/L Smith
5 GCHS CH Harewood Blackthorn Onyx (M) 0 0 6 8 9 5 1296
M Aroney/A Peterson
6 CH Belfox Ink (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 979
V Sophie
7 GCHB CH Quissex Broxden Picture This (F) 0 0 3 10 3 4 742
W Perry/A Booth/P Booth
8 GCH CH Sunlyn Someone Special (F) 0 0 1 2 2 4 726
S Laughlin/E Laughlin/K Griffith/G Griffith
9 GCH CH Happy Hour Byob (M) 0 1 3 4 6 5 596
D Brown
10 GCHS CH Simphuni National Velvet (F) 0 0 0 9 3 3 525
B Huntington/D Simpson


Fox Terriers (Wire) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Foxhaus Catching Fire At Foxhollow (F) 12 8 46 21 13 6 19017
D Barish/T Barker/A Di Giorgio
2 GCHG CH Hampton Court's Monte Cristo (M) 3 2 9 2 1 1 6015
V Malzoni
3 GCHS CH Fyrewyre Irresistible Force At Aljamar (M) 1 1 18 12 3 7 3189
M Laschinski/A Pertuit
4 CH Kingarthur Van Foliny Home (M) 1 2 6 3 2 0 2966
V Malzoni
5 GCH CH Dalriada's Archangel At Mgk BN RN NAJ (M) 1 1 10 8 6 8 2184
K Read/C Campbell
6 GCHS CH Tsarshadow Kentucky Windage At Foxheart (F) 0 0 17 10 10 8 1565
D Belter/B Ashburn/J Ashburn/D Deeley
7 GCH CH Elmdale's Journey From Purston (M) 0 0 4 5 5 8 598
N Hittepole/R Cross/B Balata
8 GCH CH Focus Three Coins In The Fountain (F) 0 0 2 5 1 1 326
V Barker/E Barker/M Pierson
9 GCH CH Edenshire Cricklewood Black Orchid (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 324
P Harrison/M Raggett
10 CH Ask Carillon About Oxford CA (M) 0 0 2 2 2 7 315
J Carlson


Glen of Imaal Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Finnabair Double D Friend Of A Friend (M) 5 2 14 6 6 15 6056
D Allegro/M Mcdaniel
2 GCHS CH Kilkenny's Across The Universe At Setanta (F) 0 0 4 3 9 9 1171
T Nesbitt
3 GCHB CH Keadeen's Second Star To The Right (F) 0 0 2 2 1 2 282
A Tighe/J Kindall
4 GCHB CH Keadeen's Sir Emmet Mingus Glas CA (M) 0 0 2 0 2 5 264
K Flack/A Tighe/J Kindall
5 CH Abberann Derbla (F) 0 0 0 1 3 2 114
T Nesbitt
6 GCHB CH Ber-D-Mar Sweet William O'Shea (M) 0 0 1 0 1 1 109
T O'Shea/W Roland
7 GCHB CH Tipperary American Girl SE RATN (F) 0 0 0 0 1 2 51
J Lynn
8 Kilkenny's Irish American Classic At Castlerock (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 33
C Chiddister/S Blum


Irish Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Lakeridge Cahal (M) 1 3 9 4 4 1 5995
A Barker/J Barker
2 GCHB CH Merry Mac Ztriking (M) 1 1 4 3 5 5 2190
T Vandezande
3 GCHB CH Huntermoon Heartbreaker (F) 0 0 0 6 4 2 705
A Deparolesa
4 GCH CH Trackways Cassidy Pi'D Piper (M) 0 0 2 2 3 4 644
T Cassidy/C Cassidy/P Howard/H Howard
5 GCH CH Breezy's Moon Dancer (F) 0 0 0 0 3 0 268
D Brouillette/T Vandezande/B Vanzezande
6 CH Breezy's Charming Con Artist (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 175
N Warren
7 CH Blackacre Badgerer (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 105
M Best
8 GCH CH Rockledge Mr Murphy Of Meath (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 64
L Honey
9 GCHB CH Irish Rose Woodley's Regal Addition (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 54
R Saporito/D Rapport
10 CH Rockledge Tribute To Mullaghboy (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 38
E Fugiwara/S Mansfield/L Honey


Kerry Blue Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Irisblu Jack Of Diamonds (M) 1 3 6 5 5 4 2934
C Mcfadden
2 GCHB CH True Blue P!Nk's Hart (M) 0 2 4 10 11 7 2677
E Randall
3 GCHG CH Krisma's Xman First Class (M) 0 1 10 8 4 3 2364
T Grier/J Deaton/L Grier
4 GCHB CH Klassique's Good Morning Starshine (F) 1 2 13 8 8 3 1973
P Fox
5 GCHS CH Dalstar Il Divo (M) 0 0 3 5 12 3 1389
E Hart-Hansen/R Dalton/P O'Brien/J Poulova/W Goldman
6 GCHS CH Kerzmin's Diamonds Are Forever (F) 1 0 2 3 1 2 939
G Hanna/T Hanna
7 GCHB CH Kallehan's Hidden Asset (M) 0 0 2 1 3 0 761
N Han
8 GCHB CH Klassique's Santa Catalina (F) 0 0 6 4 5 3 702
P Fox
9 GCHS CH Clanciarrai Solitare (F) 0 1 2 1 1 2 621
G Lee/L Lee
10 GCH CH Palancar's Stirling O'Hanluan Of Krisma (M) 0 1 4 6 0 2 543
J Hoch/M Eimer/L Grier


Lakeland Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Thor-Kourt Traviata Keegtosca (F) 3 7 31 32 20 13 10198
M Cohen/B Robinson
2 GCHB CH Teraz Red Deuce Coupe (M) 0 4 35 22 17 12 7880
J Crowe/D Murphy
3 CH Slicey Black Jack (M) 1 1 5 6 0 4 2532
L Rogan
4 GCH CH Chris Dakota (Luna) (F) 0 0 0 1 6 3 439
A Castro Garner
5 CH Well-Red Clifftops Sweet Calpurnia (F) 0 0 0 0 2 3 334
P Harbison/D Baker
6 GCH CH Wakefield Business Leader (M) 0 0 0 1 3 2 162
M Brandsema/J Brandsema
7 CH Baishan Chihenne Band (Luna) (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 157
G Hernandez Rivera
8 Hollybriar Irma La Douce SE (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 50
P Rock
9 Tolyn's Gadgets 'N Gizmoes (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 46
L Mccain/H Hudson
10 CH Sir Parker Wordsworth Of Herrington (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 36
J Klem


Manchester Terriers (Standard) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Noble's Random Reaction At Toria (M) 0 1 10 10 10 15 3440
T Taylor-Ghione/V Herbert-Thorsland
2 GCH CH Rum Runners Taste The Rainbow (F) 0 0 1 5 8 3 510
R Glenn
3 GCHB CH Medley's Just Reward CGC (M) 0 0 1 3 2 3 509
S Printemps/T Myers
4 GCHB CH Medley's Warp Speed (F) 0 0 1 0 2 2 380
T Myers
5 GCHS CH Cashlane's Incantation (F) 0 0 1 1 3 1 368
S Cafferty
6 GCHS CH Enchante' King Of Queens Von Ambrick (M) 0 0 2 1 4 5 293
M Zoz
7 GCH CH Passport's Making Waves (M) 0 0 0 0 2 2 274
R Blakenship/T Blankenship
8 GCH CH Sagacity's Mystify Me (F) 0 0 0 3 3 3 270
R Gates/P Holser
9 GCH CH Cashlane's Witch Of Blackbird Pond (F) 0 0 0 0 0 3 202
S Cafferty
10 CH Jetcity Closer To The Heart CA (M) 0 0 0 4 0 1 188
K Langlois/L Zaeske/L Nonog/A Cain


Miniature Bull Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Brownstone's Gunnin' For Glory (F) 7 7 35 27 20 9 11383
A Hogge/C Brown-Stone/A Johnson
2 GCHS CH Moolti Vip Del Gran Vencedor (F) 1 1 15 15 16 19 4313
M Jacobs/A Klishas
3 GCHB CH Brownstone's Maiden Quest (F) 0 0 2 3 9 8 867
C Dixon/C Brown-Stone
4 GCH CH Vip's I Know You Know At Albion (F) 0 0 2 0 3 4 451
K Short/A Short
5 GCH CH Notorious Pocket Rocket (M) 0 0 0 0 2 2 378
L Mann/A Jaspers/P Jaspers
6 CH Vip's Zenyatta Of Lil'Itch (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 323
S Hoesman/F Milteer
7 CH Menusha's Pancho Villa (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 256
C Baldridge
8 GCH CH Omega's Amour Fou BCAT CGC TKP (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 208
M Fetter/M Barnes/S Cairns/M Fetter
9 CH Pandeminium Poppycock (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 192
S Cummings/K Toomey/L Barratt
10 GCH CH Goblin's Dulin Tango's Party Time (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 185
M Dulin/M Watkins
10 GCHS CH Johann Vom Wendland (M) 0 0 1 0 1 2 185
L Flores/E Flores


Miniature Schnauzers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Minuteman Justified (M) 1 0 9 7 10 7 3687
V Boechler/C Mcmillan
2 GCHS CH Gaston's Legend (Terrazas) (M) 0 1 4 1 2 1 1769
D Terrazas
3 GCH CH Porsche (Terrazas) (M) 0 0 1 3 6 3 1245
D Terrazas
4 GCHP CH Allaruth Just Kidding V Sole Baye (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 1228
Y Phelps/R Ziegler
5 GCHS CH Sparx Sun Worshipper OAP OJP RATO (M) 0 1 2 2 6 0 1095
C Henning
6 GCHB CH Allaruth Carmel Just Kidding Around V Sole (M) 0 0 1 4 5 1 504
Y Phelps/C Ewer/R Zeigler
7 GCHS CH Lande's Encore By Kody (M) 0 0 0 0 6 6 438
M Lande/L Harstad
8 GCHS CH Bandsman Moves Like Jagger (M) 0 0 2 3 0 2 435
C Weinberger/J Ebersbach/A Gordon
9 GCH CH Regency's Play To Win (M) 0 0 0 5 0 1 388
A Montila/C Verna
10 GCHB CH Gargolas Tying Flys on The 4th Of July @ (M) 0 0 1 1 2 2 370
L Moore


Norfolk Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Yarrow Venerie Winning Ticket (M) 13 7 75 20 9 12 21966
V Malzoni/N Shaw/P Beale
2 GCHS CH Max-Well's Meant To Bee (F) 1 1 13 16 14 12 6043
B Miller
3 GCHB CH Argyles Red Diamond (F) 0 0 6 4 4 6 1063
D Wall
4 GCHB CH Tweedledee Teddy As Walk With Regency (M) 0 0 0 8 3 6 682
K Dennis
5 GCHS CH Avalon's First Voyage (M) 0 0 3 5 2 5 475
L Pelletier
6 GCH CH Orison Midnight Dreamer At Jaeva (F) 0 0 1 3 1 1 174
K Graham/R Sutton/M Phillips/A Guillick
7 CH Watercroft Johnny Cash (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 81
J Eckert
8 GCHS CH Highlands Beam Me Up Scotty CA (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 71
H Cole/K Kotke-Partington/J Partington/K Slump
9 GCH CH Rexroth's Logan At Hapyhart (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 41
J Hartley
10 GCHB CH Nightingale's Carry On At Barnstable (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 34
S Stemmler/R Coppedge


Norwich Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Den-Mar's Wild Card (M) 2 4 29 24 25 6 7385
M Cato/S Bennett
2 GCHG CH Abbedale Life Of Riley At Glengariff (M) 0 1 4 6 12 9 2039
J Laffey/J Laffey
3 GCHS CH Taliesin Twice As Nice (M) 1 0 7 4 1 2 2004
L Sons/K Sime/J Sime
4 GCHS CH Itsy Bitsy Thistledown Family Ties (M) 0 0 7 11 6 10 1630
T Willrich/A Kozora/G Willrich
5 GCHS CH Country Boy Looks Good Like Winston (M) 0 0 0 1 3 6 775
J Demason
6 GCHB CH Ma-Ya Georgy Girl (F) 0 0 1 6 9 4 686
Y Harr/M Harr
7 GCHS CH Kilyka's Hellon Wheels (M) 0 0 4 3 3 4 539
A Baldwin/C Baldwin
8 GCHG CH Michan's Mick Like A Rolling Stone (M) 0 0 1 2 1 1 538
L Marshall/H Marshall
9 GCHB CH Llanerch Fens Henchard Of Castorbridge (M) 0 0 0 2 2 6 537
C Anderson/A Bellenger
10 GCH CH Ma-Ya Shakespeare In Love (M) 0 0 2 0 3 4 445
Y Harr/M Harr


Parson Russell Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Brywood Heluva Ride (M) 1 5 25 28 14 14 10461
D Bryson Benn/J Garahan/C Benn/K Garahan
2 GCHB CH Posey Canyon Classic Stun Gun (M) 1 1 8 5 6 2 1332
T Stanczyk/J Johnston
3 GCHB CH Sunrock's Castaway At Shasta (M) 0 0 1 3 8 5 673
N Herman
4 GCHG CH Blossom Valley Guilty Pleasure Of Wild Fire (M) 0 0 0 6 1 5 294
A Gilliam/K Mando
5 GCHP CH Dream Hi's Lil' Surfer Dude (M) 0 0 0 4 5 5 261
L Paulson/K Rickard
6 GCHB CH Shalimar Orejacs On Target (M) 0 0 1 2 0 2 187
J Caulk/C Burgasser
7 GCHB CH Stonemaple's Fury By Day (F) 0 0 1 0 3 0 159
C Tippens/V Tippens
8 GCH CH Posey Canyon Classic Hijinx (F) 0 0 0 1 2 1 118
T Stanczyk/J Johnston/D Rathgeber/W Schwery
9 GCH CH Highland Downs Wild Card (M) 0 0 1 1 0 1 77
R Ford
10 GCHG CH Snow Winds Masked Bandit CGCA (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 55
M Bernard


Rat Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Felixvilles Traveling Pooch (M) 0 1 1 3 3 7 699
T Little/R Little
2 GCHS CH Indigo Igo He's All Evans Sgk (M) 0 0 0 4 1 5 509
J Ferguson
3 GCHS CH Hdk K2's Shockwave@Bellridge (M) 0 0 0 3 4 2 504
T Kallas
4 GCHS CH Evanlee May D'Odds B Evr N Ur Favor (M) 0 0 1 7 3 5 415
K Bosse/J Gardner/S Mcwilliams
5 GCHS CH River Ridge New Direction (F) 0 0 0 1 4 6 250
J Gardner/S Mcwilliams/K Cryan
6 GCHB CH Buzablu Mars Of The 4th Order (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 194
L Lee/J Leigh
7 GCH CH Seegmillers Challenge Accepted RN (M) 0 0 0 1 0 2 103
K Seegmiller/A Chestnut
8 GCHB CH River Ridge Winning Ways (M) 0 0 0 1 2 0 94
L Iazzetti/S Mcwilliams
9 GCHS CH River Ridge's Level Of Intrigue AX MXJ (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 72
S Zimmerman/S Mcwilliams
10 CH Call Me Tuff Enough Game On BN RN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 63
B Pettry/S Piquet


Russell Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Lyrical's Preachin' To The Choir (M) 4 8 39 35 16 10 13460
A Hargrave
2 GCHS CH Kanix Don Domingo (M) 4 6 35 30 18 8 10354
M Ulrich/T Grenaae/L Ulrich
3 GCHS CH Fox Hollow At Pebbles Run-Amazing Grace (F) 0 1 1 7 10 12 1629
E Reisman
4 GCHB CH Monamour My Favorite (M) 0 0 1 6 13 8 1298
M Title/C Mckenzie
5 CH Kajsenborg's Peach Fruit (F) 3 0 6 2 5 0 851
B Duarte/M Skou
6 GCHS CH D.B.F. Victory Cheer At Kingslanding (F) 0 0 1 1 0 3 331
C Lundin/Y Cai/P Jiang
7 GCH CH Journey's End Hippychick (F) 0 0 0 1 2 2 144
L Quinn
8 GCH CH Touchstar Rave The Rhythm (F) 0 0 0 0 0 4 133
M Strom-Bernard
9 GCH CH All Jacks You Are The One (M) 0 0 2 0 0 0 106
R Debary
10 CH Monamour As We May Think (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 83
A Barker/K Miichi


Scottish Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Kelwyn's Warrior Princess CA (F) 7 12 42 19 14 5 14886
K Edell
2 GCHG CH Mcvan's Flash Gordan (M) 2 3 8 12 7 8 5315
V Huber/M Krolewski
3 GCHB CH Mcvan's Be Bop Boy At Chyscott (M) 2 1 9 8 4 2 4837
L Shafer/W Shafer/K Simmons
4 GCHG CH Round Town Queen Of Hearts Of Maryscot (F) 1 1 7 1 1 0 4715
A Musser
5 GCHB CH Millingford Aphrodite (F) 0 0 3 3 4 6 1590
E Sadovsky/C Sadovsky
6 GCH CH Anstamm Tansy Takes Off (F) 0 0 2 2 3 2 550
Anstamm Knl/M Bishop
7 GCHB CH Cumbria's Ready's Image (F) 0 0 0 2 1 2 418
P Wooster/T Wooster
8 GCH CH Paloma Scalawag Vanguard (M) 0 0 0 2 2 1 401
D Burge/L Sanchez/A Sanchez/P Bolen
9 GCHS CH Merrie Munro's Dark Endora (F) 0 0 0 0 2 4 289
J Riddle
10 GCHG CH Charthill Shirescot Sir Cailein Mor Of (M) 0 0 0 2 4 5 220
L Waite/J Waite/A Green/D Green


Sealyham Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Bluff's End Breezing On In (F) 0 0 6 5 7 3 1521
C Echelbarger
2 GCHB CH Forlegd Top Secret Xenia Onatopp (F) 0 0 4 4 4 3 630
L Jaseph/J Jaseph
3 GCHB CH Efbe's Goodspice Ariadne Auf Naxos (F) 0 0 0 0 4 5 620
L Jowett/M Good/F Bergeron
4 GCH CH Thunder Rd Get This Party Started (F) 0 1 1 0 0 0 294
S Hawks
5 GCHB CH Thunder Road's Little Deuce Coupe (M) 0 0 1 0 2 0 208
A Hall
6 CH Pegfield Tintern Tiggy-Winkle (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 169
C Jennings
7 GCH CH Slyfox Cecil De Rougemont (M) 0 0 0 0 2 4 156
P Platel
8 GCH CH Bushaway Barnaby Potter (M) 0 0 1 1 1 1 127
S Sweatt/C Secher
9 GCH CH Forlegd Steezy Han Solo (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 83
M Good
10 GCH CH Raven Oak All That Jazz (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 47
H Browne


Skye Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Cragsmoor Good Fellow (M) 1 4 15 17 8 12 8592
Cragsmoor Knl
2 GCH CH Decrux In Montana Bohemia Coko CGC (M) 1 1 3 0 0 5 1821
K Kataline/S Murray/K Turnbull
3 GCHS CH Blaze Of Glory Of Wallace's Coven (M) 0 0 2 3 3 5 747
K Case/S Ahuja
4 CH Seamist Knight And Day You Are The One CGC (M) 0 0 1 3 3 2 663
E Lehman/C Kennel
5 GCHB CH Juger Edelweiss King Arthur (M) 0 0 0 2 7 6 596
K J'Anthony
6 CH Centaurus Bohemia Coko (M) 0 0 4 2 1 2 293
T Fursa/M Hettinger
7 CH Seamist Knight To Remember BN (M) 0 0 1 2 5 7 240
E Hersey/S Hersey
8 CH Seamist Some Enchanted Evening CGC (F) 0 0 0 1 1 3 172
E Hersey/S Hersey
9 High Road Hunter's Moon At Falkor (M) 0 0 1 1 0 3 146
H Hanson/T Hanson/L Carlson
10 CH High Road Blizzard CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 92
E Shaw


Soft Coated Wheaten Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Ainle Something To Talk About (M) 1 0 11 13 14 7 2995
L Robison
2 GCHP CH Bryr Rose Matisse (M) 0 0 4 5 6 6 2003
E Koharik/J Koharik/J Ferris
3 GCH CH J'Adores Stanley Cup Toews At Raelyn (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 1157
K Munson/K Wright
4 GCHS CH Lovesong's Tailor Made To Dance (M) 0 0 1 3 3 10 907
N Mansfield
5 GCHG CH Lismore Mccormack's Dragon Song (M) 0 0 0 0 2 5 397
M Ryan/M Long
6 GCHB CH Reyem's If She Hollers Let Her Go (F) 0 0 0 2 2 1 212
K Clarke
7 GCHB CH Adako Little Red Robin Hood (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 191
M Pickett/P Pickett/B Phelps
8 GCHB CH O'Lorcan's Mystery Writer (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 140
J Snoddy/P Snoddy/R Shumate
9 GCHB CH Serendipity October Quest (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 129
S Solsby
10 GCH CH Lismore Once In A Lifetime (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 124
M Ryan/F Mitzner/A Knoll


Staffordshire Bull Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Absolute Dark Chocolate Caramel And C (M) 0 0 6 6 12 10 1432
D Planche/B Aguillard
2 GCH CH Earthquake Staffs Drazen Petrovic (M) 0 0 4 8 12 10 1147
T Jacob/E Laplante/D Rodriguez-Vigil Garcia
3 GCHS CH Shortyrocks The Vindicator (M) 0 1 1 1 0 0 444
S Carter/M Bryant
4 GCHS CH Glenmars American Classic At Classy (M) 0 0 1 1 1 4 437
L Heimbuch/N Phillips/M Goethals
5 GCHG CH Ciera Homebrewed Born Free CGCA (F) 0 0 3 2 1 1 303
J West/D Berry/J Nicolai
6 Manorview's Shot Thru The Heart (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 256
T Pawson/L Walk
7 GCHB CH Classy Staffys Chocolate Martini At Andaney (M) 0 0 0 1 1 3 189
L Heimbuch/M Gaffney/C Hebert
8 GCHS CH Shortyrocks Jasper By Dumbriton (M) 0 0 0 2 3 0 181
M Bryant/S Carter
9 GCHS CH Bullseye Back In Black (F) 0 0 0 1 2 1 145
A Hill/I Lyden
9 GCHS CH Lackyle Bairille Dubailt (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 145
A Gonzalez


Welsh Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Shaireab's Bayleigh Daenerys Stormborn (F) 26 23 104 28 8 2 48374
S Abmeyer/K Bailey
2 GCHG CH Seebest Supergirl (F) 6 5 30 11 8 5 12490
P See/J See
3 GCHG CH Teritails Loyal Knight (M) 3 4 15 9 4 0 5772
T Lohmuller
4 GCH CH Abbeyrose Captain Jack (M) 2 1 4 5 3 2 4794
M Duafala/P Allen/J Anspach
5 CH Darwyn's Sorcerer's Apprentice (M) 0 0 5 3 1 1 604
L Hotchin
6 CH Kebulak Original Prankster (M) 0 0 1 1 2 2 151
R Young/C Duval/L Duval
7 GCH CH Darwyn's I'M Not Arguing That (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 117
L Hotchin
8 GCHB CH Welshmoor's Sweet Sadie At Teritails (F) 0 0 1 1 1 0 108
T Lohmuller/G Jaitin
9 GCH CH Seaplume's Hit The Spot (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 78
M O'Farrell/C Stevens
10 GCH CH Malvado Dressed For The Storm (F) 0 0 1 2 1 0 74
P Clark


West Highland White Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Margie Munro She's Full Of It (F) 1 1 17 17 9 10 4868
H Helgerson/N Flynn
2 GCHS CH Arbroath's Pride (M) 1 3 17 8 12 5 4697
J Low/W Matthews
3 GCHG CH Lotrando Sunshine Celebration (M) 3 0 5 4 1 1 3934
V Skou
4 GCHB CH Skyehigh's Sub Zero (F) 2 2 12 14 10 7 3035
L Barrow
5 GCHS CH Atom De La'Pomme (M) 0 0 4 8 9 8 2370
P Jaruthavee
6 GCHB CH Mac-Ken-Char's Ment To Be (F) 0 0 1 2 1 0 985
J Glodek
7 GCHG CH Nutmeg's Monarch Of The Lake (M) 0 0 0 6 4 8 758
R Melzer/E Melzer/P Steeves
8 GCHG CH Ridgmar's Just Joking Around (M) 0 0 5 4 2 2 569
D Cox Davis
9 GCHB CH Tullybloom's Girl On Fire (F) 0 0 0 3 2 3 446
P Cohen/C Cohen
10 GCH CH Camcrest-Glenbrittle Dux Colette (F) 0 1 1 1 0 0 393
S Campbell