1 GCHG CH Yarrow Hi-Tech Drills N Skills (F) 50143
Affenpinschers
M Lint/Z Truesdale/W Truesdale

2 GCHS CH Tamarin Tailback (M) 37155

Affenpinschers
D Girouard/C Girouard

3 GCHG CH Somerset Wynzall Hashtag (M) 36875

Brussels Griffons
M Bazell/St Johns Knl/V Grasso/K Jacobson/J Noffsinger

4 GCHP CH Hill Country's Let's Get Ready To Rumble (M) 35785

Pugs
C Koch

5 GCHS CH Hiwins Lucas At Dabuew (M) 32973

Pekingese
R Ly/H Stewart

6 GCHG CH Pequest Pickwick (M) 22424

Pekingese
N Shapland/D Fitzpatrick

7 GCHG CH Hill Country's Puttin' On The Ritz (M) 18697

Pugs
C Koch

8 GCHG CH Dunkirk Imperial Palace Paramount (M) 17506

Pekingese
M Deluna/J Deluna/T Reese/R Winters

9 GCHG CH Winterholme Any Way U Want It (M) 16475

Shih Tzu
W Anderson/R Paquette

10 GCHG CH Hallmark Jolei Super Powers (M) 13831

Shih Tzu
L Ehricht/D Ehricht

Affenpinschers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Yarrow Hi-Tech Drills N Skills (F) 34 29 105 25 13 2 50143
M Lint/Z Truesdale/W Truesdale
2 GCHS CH Tamarin Tailback (M) 22 18 88 36 17 7 37155
D Girouard/C Girouard
3 GCH CH Tamarin Tenacious At Applegarth (M) 0 0 3 4 8 7 2195
M Elliston/F Ott
4 CH Scaramouche V. Tani Kazari (M) 0 1 2 2 1 2 815
L Miodonski
5 CH Seamonkey's Oh, The Thinks You Can Think! (M) 0 0 1 3 3 1 611
T Skinner/S Skinner/D Nelson
6 GCHS CH Enchante's Razrr Sharp Dutamarin (M) 0 0 0 1 3 3 596
C Riegel/B Leece
7 CH Facetious Frieda V. Tani Kazari (F) 0 0 3 1 2 1 495
K Lee
8 GCH CH Yarrow Hitech Benjamin Bunny (M) 0 0 0 1 0 2 427
C Levario/L Wubbel/Z Truesdale/W Truesdale
9 GCH CH Strongfort Nothingonna Stop Me (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 311
S Ptacek/S Bernhard
10 CH Yarrow Hi Tech The Mark Of Zorro (M) 0 0 1 1 0 2 281
M Mullin/A Tavares


Brussels Griffons BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Somerset Wynzall Hashtag (M) 20 18 64 15 8 1 36875
M Bazell/St Johns Knl/V Grasso/K Jacobson/J Noffsinger
2 GCHS CH Tajinastes Quiereme Mucho (M) 0 1 11 18 12 11 4361
S Nordstrom/M Rogers/L Martin Del Rio Alas/A Bernardin/P
3 GCH CH Winterfell's Almost An Angel At St Johns (F) 1 2 4 3 1 7 3409
St Johns Knl/L Harris/E Hole/J Crouse
4 GCHG CH Seagryphs & Donandru's Nauti Buoy (M) 0 0 5 15 8 3 2724
R Pereira/P Waldron
5 GCHB CH Cashnross' Perky Petunia Pig (F) 0 0 3 4 6 6 1994
F Cashin/A Mcdonald/C Ross
6 GCHS CH Hilltop's Diva Devine (F) 0 0 0 2 4 3 1266
F Cashin/C Ross
7 GCHS CH Simpatica Smooth Operator (F) 0 0 5 3 4 3 1088
P Holzkopf/M Holzkopf
8 GCHB CH St Johns Isn't She Precious At Homestead (F) 0 0 2 2 3 2 724
St Johns Knl/E Hole
9 GCHS CH Marsdon The Maestro (M) 0 0 0 2 3 3 655
B Strange
10 GCH CH Karmas Broadway Bound (M) 0 0 1 1 0 4 596
M Jaeger/K Jaeger/K Miller


Cavalier King Charles Spaniels BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Miletree Perseus at Shirmont (M) 1 1 21 29 20 22 9719
B Henry/S Henry
2 GCHG CH Stepamgar Skyfall (M) 0 4 9 8 9 6 4680
L Shreffler/J Shreffler/M Troia
3 GCHS CH Clobear Catch Me If You Can ! (F) 1 1 7 4 2 5 2837
N Rice Waggoner/C Mathies
4 GCHP CH Piccadil's Dream A Little Dream Of Me CD (M) 0 0 9 10 9 9 2125
J York
5 GCHP CH Bonitos Companeros Tom Sawyer (M) 0 0 0 2 7 1 1537
J Mittelman/K Subramanian
6 GCHP CH Blackdale's September Wind (F) 0 0 4 9 7 2 1491
K Chandor/C Black
7 GCHB CH Kbpride Rattlebridge Fergus (M) 0 0 1 2 5 2 1034
G Reardon
8 GCHB CH Karlee Gray Stone Guns N Roses (M) 0 0 4 4 2 3 994
W Smith
9 GCHS CH Kendrey's U.S. Marshall (M) 0 0 2 3 5 3 974
A Johnson/K Johnson/T Byroads/J Byroads
10 GCHS CH Brookhaven Here Comes Hogan (M) 0 0 0 3 7 3 931
B Martz/P Ayers/S Green


Chihuahuas (Long Coat) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH H&H Hotrod (M) 0 1 3 5 8 3 3143
K Gordon/E Lima/M Herod/T Harris
2 GCHS CH Acadia Ridin A Karousel (F) 0 0 3 5 7 9 2168
D Corl
3 GCHS CH Powder River's Hot N Spicy (F) 1 0 2 1 5 3 946
T Lindskov/D Lindskov/B House
4 GCHB CH Kokura Yama Jp Gold Meadalist (M) 0 0 1 2 4 3 864
S Weisman Walker
5 GCHG CH Lone Pine's Boston Legal D'Ouachitah (M) 0 0 0 7 4 1 645
M Blank/L George
6 GCHB CH Shorepointe's Fire N Ice (M) 0 0 1 0 4 5 489
L Vandiver
7 GCHB CH Promenade Sparks O Fire (M) 0 0 1 3 0 3 415
L Hughes
8 GCHS CH Matriart Lg Temaky (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 399
A Diniz/L Diniz Pretoni
9 GCHB CH Doubletakes Bam Bam Is The Man-L (M) 0 0 1 1 1 0 359
S Saenz
10 CH Loving You S Lipetskih Ozer (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 244
N Kostina


Chihuahuas (Smooth Coat) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Bello Embustero Of Composant (M) 2 1 11 12 8 5 5629
K Gordon/E Lima
2 GCHS CH Knockout White Owl (F) 2 1 12 6 7 6 5298
R Green
3 GCHP CH Dartan Diamonds Are Forever At Viva (F) 1 0 3 8 5 9 2337
C Bozzo
4 GCHB CH Ouachitah Despicable Me (M) 1 1 3 3 3 6 2098
L George
5 GCHS CH Hallmark's Sandbox Slugger At Markenhaus (M) 1 1 3 4 6 8 2072
C Newcomb/J Newcomb/S Tietsworth
6 GCHG CH Envi's Dip Baby Dip Pasco (M) 0 1 2 2 2 8 1942
P Scott/A Davis
7 GCHS CH Bloomsbury Because Of Love (M) 0 0 1 1 4 4 783
S Weisman Walker
8 GCH CH Bayard Sex Lies & Videotape @ Jaken (M) 0 1 1 1 2 1 713
R Keiter
9 GCHG CH Dartan Wow Factor Of Josam (M) 0 0 0 3 2 1 617
K Hirn-Sheppard/C Robinson
10 GCH CH Brislins Southern Scandal (M) 0 0 0 0 1 3 471
R Brislin


Chinese Crested BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Kulana's Stand By Me (M) 3 5 27 13 18 11 10147
M Frumkin/S Frumkin/D Anderson
2 GCHG CH Kaylen's General Kai Panda (M) 1 1 9 10 14 11 5838
K Peiser/V Dorris
3 GCHB CH Danika Star Margarita (F) 1 0 5 3 9 1 2330
B Carlson/S Lyon
4 GCHG CH Crested LC Jionni (M) 0 0 2 5 6 1 1339
M Rabolli/M Loredo Guzzino
5 GCHP CH Kaylen's Kahlua (M) 0 0 2 4 4 6 1324
D Planche/V Dorris/K Peiser
6 GCHS CH The Lion Lady's Serengeti Sunset (M) 0 0 0 6 2 1 876
S Lyon
7 GCHS CH Gingery's High Voltage (F) 0 0 0 1 6 6 772
J Dipietro/A Butterklee
8 GCHG CH Frozen Star Milky Way (F) 0 0 0 3 1 2 732
R Pusztay/J Hobgood/S Pusztay
9 GCHS CH Sondra Rose Shine Like A Star Of Kylin (M) 0 1 2 0 1 6 582
J Londono
10 GCH CH Valanyan Happy-Go-Lucky (M) 0 0 4 1 3 0 572
A Pringle


English Toy Spaniels (Blenheim & Prince Charles) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Clussexx Cream And Crimson (M) 3 1 19 18 17 13 11488
P Caldwell/T Adams/R Caldwell
2 GCHB CH Loujon Thornwood Little Eli (M) 0 1 3 0 2 6 1185
K Lillen/K Jaeger/R Arvesen
3 GCHB CH Xela's Et Phone Home (M) 0 1 1 0 0 2 708
S Hill/M Hill/A Romero/A Romero
4 GCH CH Cheri-A Wingo Lord Paddington (M) 0 0 0 2 1 0 286
J Wood/W Goddyn/B Preston
5 CH Loujon California Dreamin' (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 144
K Miller
6 Clussexx Reign On (M) 0 0 0 0 1 3 126
D Johnson/J Hubbard/N Powell
7 GCH CH Sanchi Valentino (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 87
B Miller
8 GCH CH Lto Zeus Of Coelura (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 83
J Whaley
9 Clussexx Safe And Sound (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 64
E Link
10 CH Danaho's Jefferson Starship (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 63
D Hopkins


English Toy Spaniels (King Charles & Ruby) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Southdown Fait Accompli (M) 0 0 14 14 18 12 4678
B Van Deman
2 GCH CH Clussexx Paddington Of Flivverway (M) 0 0 4 7 9 4 1706
D Johnson/J Hubbard/J Peterson
3 GCHB CH Mt Legacy Firenze (M) 0 1 1 1 1 0 1235
D Stevens Lindemaier
4 CH Ashton Winmar Finnagin Of Dragongate (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 167
D Thompson/M Winters
5 GCH CH Tudorhurst Black Pearl At Sanchi (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 146
B Miller
6 CH Lipton's Terje Wise Cracker (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 93
S Carter/J Wright
7 GCH CH Dunluce Sensational Rumors By Novel (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 15
J Danneker/R Danneker


Havanese BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Zona Rosa's I'll Take Manhattan (F) 0 2 8 18 13 11 5182
M Pereira/S Peck
2 GCHP CH That's Pullin' At Your Heart Strings (F) 1 3 15 9 8 10 5045
P Lucas/D Scheiris/D Scheiris
3 GCHB CH Bellatak Swing Time (F) 0 1 13 9 11 7 3976
K Patrick/C Pellegrino/J Ness
4 GCHG CH Luffeyland's Curious George (M) 0 0 3 9 12 6 3133
T Luffey/M Luffey
5 GCHG CH Fuzzy Farm Somebody To Love (M) 0 0 4 11 11 10 2258
S Lawrence/A Lawrence
6 GCHS CH Angelheart's The Steel Curtain At Los Feliz (M) 0 0 4 8 5 6 2154
L Soars/L Soars/B Frazier/P Frazier/V Steinberg
7 GCHB CH Horizons Hanz Sheer Joy (M) 0 0 2 5 7 3 1839
W Mckenzie
8 GCHG CH Yup's Merlot Over And Play Dead (M) 0 0 2 3 5 3 1591
A Stevenson/J Birdsall
9 GCHS CH Heartland's Rip In Time (M) 0 0 4 6 4 7 1397
P Schohl/S Mccabe/D Mchugh/W Koistinen
10 GCHG CH Wyhaven Gogo One In A Zillion (M) 0 0 2 2 4 4 1298
E Ingram/D Cartillar


Italian Greyhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Bellagio Razzo All Eyez On Me (M) 0 1 8 11 11 8 4580
A Sowders/K Crouch
2 GCHS CH Integra's Something To Skype About (F) 1 0 4 3 4 4 1933
P Dimaggio/D Wallace
3 GCHB CH Ferazi Gdm Titania At Jaros (F) 2 0 3 4 6 2 1874
J Kulic
4 GCHP CH Infiniti Holding Kryptonite (M) 0 0 1 4 5 4 1459
K Frennier/R Frennier
5 GCHS CH Kashmir's Rising Star (M) 0 0 0 4 3 3 738
C Weatherhead/J Arch/R Arch
6 GCHB CH Maplewood's Invincible (M) 0 0 0 3 2 3 557
M Caton
7 GCHB CH Logos Sweet Home Alabama (M) 0 0 0 1 3 0 522
S Brasher
8 GCHB CH Infiniti Southern Girl (F) 0 0 0 5 0 1 485
A Shute/K Frennier
9 GCHB CH Kaliphna All In (M) 0 0 1 1 1 0 396
K Searles/S Rolfe
10 GCH CH Maplewood's Blue Suede Shoes At Piccino (M) 0 0 0 0 2 3 371
J Hardwicke


Japanese Chin BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Cobeauche When You Wish Upon A Star (M) 0 0 5 5 7 6 2279
D Shaffett/M Saum
2 GCHB CH Simsalachin Ni Kokoro (M) 0 0 0 2 6 6 1669
C Ryan/T Ryan
3 GCHS CH Fabel-Mi Lucky Star (F) 0 0 2 3 9 7 1613
B Miller/J Dalton
4 GCH CH Randalets Ray Of Sunshine (M) 1 0 5 5 2 3 1270
W Schnarrenberger/M Schnarrenberger
5 GCHS CH Touche's Gentleman Caller (M) 0 0 2 7 2 5 1165
J Martenson/V Dovellos
6 GCHB CH Touche's Allright Allright Allright (M) 0 0 2 4 2 1 902
V Dovellos/J Martenson
7 GCHB CH Chindale Having A Party At Dizzy (M) 0 1 2 2 4 3 811
J Stevens/M Wooldridge/M Schmidt
8 GCH CH Ni Kokoro Kuro To Shiraebi (M) 0 0 1 1 2 3 508
S Collands/C Ryan
9 GCH CH Teabear's Something To Crow About (M) 0 0 0 3 2 2 380
L Kopatch
10 GCHB CH Kalor Chindale Riptide (M) 0 0 1 1 0 2 301
K Sepulveda


Maltese BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Four Halls Look At Me (F) 0 2 17 18 24 23 8904
R Kusumoto/J Kusumoto/V Fierheller
2 GCH CH Melitica Prima Ballerina Ana Pavlova (F) 2 1 13 8 9 1 4654
D Hunter
3 GCHS CH B-Boy Of Angela White Kr (M) 0 0 1 5 4 7 1522
L Didier
4 CH It's Just For You Maltangel Du Clos Trois Rivieres (M) 0 1 3 4 0 2 1249
S Gillian Lo
5 GCHS CH Divine's Let Em Talk About Me (M) 0 0 2 5 5 6 1224
A Stanberry/S Newton
6 GCHB CH Scylla's Pinball Pin Up Girl (F) 0 0 0 2 1 3 947
P Bullard/T Rowell
7 GCHB CH Luvlee's You Have To Pay To Play (F) 0 0 0 3 0 1 481
L Albritton
8 GCH CH Vellavica's Shooting Star Leeloo (F) 0 0 0 2 0 2 454
V Chedygov
9 GCHB CH Rhapsody's Poker Face (M) 0 0 1 1 1 2 416
K Morris
10 GCH CH Seabreeze That One Particular Harbor (M) 0 0 0 0 3 1 367
S Bingham-Porter


Manchester Terriers (Toy) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Cottage Lake's Our Lady Of Fatima (F) 3 0 18 26 14 14 9144
R Travis/M Chagas
2 GCHB CH Nantam Voyager (M) 0 0 1 2 3 5 790
M Alsager/J Hobbs/J Fleischaker
3 GCH CH Darksides Walk Like An Egyptian (F) 0 0 0 0 5 0 553
M Lee
4 GCHS CH Passport Sea Air (F) 0 0 1 1 1 4 464
T Blankenship/J Debraganca
5 GCHG CH Bayside's Beginning CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 5 404
D Texter
6 GCH CH Heaven Hi's Once In A Lifetime (M) 0 0 1 4 1 1 395
S Stricker
7 GCHB CH Lone Oak Honorable Samson (M) 0 0 0 1 0 2 321
B Munafo
8 GCHG CH Burmack's Highlander At Chesterfield (M) 0 0 1 0 0 3 310
K Levario/P Mackesey/J Burrows
9 GCHB CH Burmack's Something To Talk About At (M) 0 0 0 1 0 3 296
J Acton/J Burrows/P Mackesey
10 GCHS CH Blossoms Jasmine Dreams (F) 0 0 0 0 2 3 275
M Fittje/B Scott-Heim


Miniature Pinschers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Kimro's Miss Vera Vain (F) 3 3 24 28 22 28 10559
J Cabailo/R Greenslade/K Calvacca/H Schwell
2 GCHB CH Marlex Sunsprite Rose (F) 0 0 1 8 6 5 2667
A Angelbello
3 GCHS CH Sidels The Phantom Menace (M) 0 0 1 0 4 5 1316
R Johnson/J Zwirn
4 GCH CH Aztex March-On Buddha And The Chocolate (M) 0 0 1 1 4 5 1183
L Dewey/P Dewey/C Smith/D Bayless
5 GCH CH Blakswan Risingstar One For The Road (M) 1 2 7 3 2 2 1091
J Gaidos/A Halemann/S Bailey
6 GCHB CH Spiva's Sunsets And Sangria (F) 0 1 3 2 2 1 949
J Spiva/S Erdman
7 GCHB CH Sanderlin Dances Thru The Galaxy (F) 0 0 0 3 3 6 767
A Sanders
8 CH Marlex Adare Bold Legacy (M) 0 1 3 1 3 0 744
A Angelbello
9 GCHS CH Brackley Forever Amazing (F) 0 0 0 0 3 1 431
W Boyette
10 GCHB CH Sirius Leader Of The Band (M) 0 0 1 0 2 5 399
J Ward


Papillons BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP2 CH Involo Wanna Be Startin' Somethin' (M) 3 4 27 25 25 11 12708
D Garofalo/M Garofalo/G Garofalo
2 GCHP CH Mgl-Isle Royal Ransom Of Vw (M) 5 3 22 17 8 10 12052
B Winthers/C Peel/R Winthers
3 GCHG CH Sir Newton (M) 0 0 8 7 13 10 3668
K Mims
4 GCH CH Wingssong Winning Colors (M) 1 1 5 9 5 9 2361
P Jones/C Jones
5 GCH CH Jareaux Proper Motion Sulean (M) 1 0 2 0 0 1 2030
T Sommerson-Wilcox/J Wilcox/E Migliore
6 GCHS CH Guerin King Returns (M) 0 0 0 5 9 6 1410
J Sirkoch/J Sirkoch
7 GCHS CH Namaste Ice And Fire At Summit (M) 0 0 1 2 7 2 1172
S Vernon/L Bayless
8 GCHS CH Brevette Kiss On The Chic (M) 0 0 1 3 2 2 928
A Voth/S Spear/J Ybaben
9 GCHS CH Chinak Life In The Fast Layne MX MXB (M) 0 2 4 1 4 1 852
D Chester/K Chester
10 GCHS CH Starsign's Golden Sky (M) 0 0 2 4 5 3 843
L Neff


Pekingese BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Hiwins Lucas At Dabuew (M) 30 13 76 16 2 3 32973
R Ly/H Stewart
2 GCHG CH Pequest Pickwick (M) 11 11 61 21 10 7 22424
N Shapland/D Fitzpatrick
3 GCHG CH Dunkirk Imperial Palace Paramount (M) 7 8 45 19 10 10 17506
M Deluna/J Deluna/T Reese/R Winters
4 GCHG CH Aslan Ares The Defender With Amerglo (M) 1 0 8 8 3 11 3108
L Stephen/M Stephen
5 GCHB CH Pevyne's Cosmopolitan (M) 1 0 4 5 6 1 1887
J Jacobsen/S Jacobsen
6 GCH CH Moonhill's Strange Persuasions (M) 0 0 2 3 5 3 762
S Purdue
7 Sunrise Dragon Nikola (M) 0 0 1 2 1 2 613
S Hill/S Jones/A Romero
8 GCH CH Diaquiris On The Edge Of Fame (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 560
L Macedo Delgado
9 GCHB CH Da Mao's I'M Not Telling The Truth BN RA (M) 0 0 0 3 3 3 423
C Chang/K Chang/A Chang
10 CH Lon-Du Ven-Mar Francisco (M) 0 0 0 0 2 2 330
K Edwards/M Brown


Pomeranians BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Velocity's Ain'T Ever Looked This Good (M) 0 3 18 16 11 7 7062
D Yona
2 GCHP CH Moxiepom's Max Schmeling (M) 0 2 13 21 13 12 6893
S Panpruet/M Lehn
3 GCHS CH Bar-Net Rocky's Little Dillio (M) 1 1 20 15 13 4 5045
L Franques/J Barringer
4 GCHS CH Starfire's Firecracker (M) 1 1 4 1 4 1 4962
F Arienti/J Cabrera/M Koga
5 GCHS CH Char's Treasure From Heaven (M) 0 1 12 15 20 14 4794
C Meyer
6 GCHB CH Pom Saeng Pom Sa Sports Super Hero (M) 1 2 6 5 4 3 4642
J Yoon
7 GCHB CH Easy Rider (Torres/Gonzalez) (M) 0 0 5 15 4 7 2769
G Bertrand/O Gonzalez/C Driggers/M Driggers
8 GCHB CH Golden Castle's Ms Kiss Me Big (M) 1 1 3 1 2 2 2112
E An/B Bertrand
9 GCHS CH Teran's Dee Little Urban Legend At (M) 0 1 5 4 3 2 2088
S Hentschel/T Nieder
10 GCHS CH Foxwudz Armed And Dangerous (M) 0 0 2 5 7 8 1896
B Stetson


Poodles (Toy) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Fontella's Thank You Frances (F) 3 3 21 13 5 14 5783
T Meyers/D Dahl
2 GCHS CH Saratoga's Smarvelous Shoppertunity (F) 0 0 2 11 13 9 2759
P Redding/J Wasilak
3 GCHS CH Sharbelle Spectre (M) 0 1 2 5 2 6 1579
S Stevens/R Stevens/M Gregory
4 GCHS CH Clarion Double Down (M) 0 0 0 3 2 4 1321
A Kennedy/K Kennedy Vigil/L Johnson
5 GCHS CH Rodells The Finest China (F) 0 0 3 3 5 5 1287
P Pisitwuttinan/P Chiaravanont
6 CH Smash Jp Copenhagen (F) 0 0 2 3 3 1 812
C Gauche
7 GCHS CH Davincis Gv Feel So Good Inside (F) 0 0 1 3 3 1 637
M Carroll-Talley/G King/T Roberts/T Luneack/A King/E King
8 GCH CH Foxmore Playin Hard To Get (F) 0 0 0 3 2 1 539
J Reed/J Kinsey
9 CH Foxmore Tough Targa (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 235
J Reed/T Tucker
10 Bradlene's Hawaiian Guy (M) 0 0 0 4 0 0 222
Y Yang/S Lee


Pugs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Hill Country's Let's Get Ready To Rumble (M) 25 11 43 14 3 1 35785
C Koch
2 GCHG CH Hill Country's Puttin' On The Ritz (M) 4 10 24 20 9 9 18697
C Koch
3 GCHG CH Sycamore's Nirvana-Winsomes' A League (M) 2 3 25 18 14 12 8527
E Veltman/V Flatley
4 GCHS CH Fantasy's Cien Tango @ Coral Bay (F) 0 1 6 19 18 10 5287
B Glazer/M Glazer/J Black/D Hedstrom/C Giles/M Meyer
5 CH Nirvana's Skittles (M) 1 2 7 2 0 0 2486
E Veltman/V Cox-Flatley
6 GCHG CH Knick Knack's Evan Almighty Of Riversong (M) 0 0 1 9 10 3 1965
E Thiel/S Thiel
7 GCHG CH Pocket's Jato Jetliner (M) 0 1 3 6 4 9 1765
R Robles
8 GCHP CH Double D's Nobel Prize (M) 0 0 0 3 7 7 1435
M Henricks/J Scheetz/P Salomone/M Salomone
9 GCHS CH Poco Bre-Z Love Train At Lazy Paws (M) 0 0 0 0 1 13 1379
P Caldwell/R Caldwell/S Curran/K Curran
10 GCHB CH Rose's Break'N The Law (M) 0 1 1 1 2 0 1154
C Rose/A Mueller


Shih Tzu BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Winterholme Any Way U Want It (M) 9 10 50 18 12 8 16475
W Anderson/R Paquette
2 GCHG CH Hallmark Jolei Super Powers (M) 3 4 30 27 20 11 13831
L Ehricht/D Ehricht
3 GCHS CH Wenshu In The Midnight Hour (M) 0 1 4 5 7 4 2815
D Gerl/L Lawrence
4 GCHB CH Tian Mi's Something To Talk About (M) 0 1 6 3 5 4 2532
D Barber/L Lefave/J Oehlschlager
5 GCHS CH Xeralane's Just Face It (M) 2 3 10 5 5 2 2172
Xeralane Knl/B Prato/E Takamoto
6 GCHS CH Wenrick's N'Palaquins They Call Me Mr. (M) 0 0 1 5 6 2 1265
W Paquette
7 GCHB CH Zephyr Monogram Maybe Marcello (M) 0 0 1 1 4 3 965
D Haley/C Williams
8 GCHS CH Marja-Tu Chu Dream Catcher (M) 0 0 2 3 1 5 655
M Stempel/K Kwait/J Stempel
9 GCHB CH Zephyr It's Getting Hot In Here (M) 0 0 2 1 1 2 625
D Haley
10 GCHB CH Qing Dynasty's Enchanted Aurora (F) 0 1 1 0 0 1 451
R Weber/M Miller-Weber


Silky Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Tawny Misty Joie De Vivre Victoria's Secret (F) 0 0 9 13 11 15 4550
S Sollars
2 GCHB CH Centarra Get Your Game On (F) 0 1 5 7 6 7 3286
D Adamcik/M Hodge/P Laperruque
3 GCHS CH Weeluv's Million Dollar Baby (F) 0 0 5 3 9 6 1617
C Infranca/L Schlenker
4 CH Alltogether Mountain Mile High (M) 1 0 1 2 1 0 1003
E Harrison/L Rosewell
5 GCH CH Kharah's Once In A Blu Moon At Frein (M) 0 0 3 0 2 1 532
M Brown/N O'Rourke/J Bunting/L Hart
6 GCHB CH Quest Y-Knot Indiana Jones (M) 0 0 0 3 3 3 455
H Adams/J Adams
7 GCHS CH Aslett Lamplighter Paws N Tails (F) 0 0 0 0 1 2 326
M Benson/B Beissel/J Aslett/J Dillman
8 GCH CH Joie De Vivre Winddancer Stoli My Heart (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 214
S Sollars/K Bron
9 GCH CH Tawny Mist Maika Of Wyncliff (F) 0 0 0 1 0 2 173
D Baggenstos/B Leavell/G Swanson
10 GCH CH Balkana If Walls Could Talk (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 169
P Ferraris


Toy Fox Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Centennial Farms Catch Me If You Can (M) 0 0 4 5 9 11 2336
W Bellamy
2 GCHS CH Valcopy Hot N Flashy Niklby (F) 1 0 5 4 5 6 1527
B Cuzzolino/D Plonkey/M Starry
3 GCHB CH Westgate Rambunctious (M) 0 0 2 3 2 2 731
S Mccoy
4 GCH CH Ultra Quest No Stone Unturned CGC (M) 0 0 0 1 1 3 310
B Wickham/J Yankowski/K Mando
5 GCHG CH Fanci Newmont Chips Off The Cookie CAA (M) 0 0 0 2 3 1 278
C Clarke/K Clarke
6 GCH CH Valcopy Ter-Lee Hot To Trot V Niklby (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 247
T Crawford/D Plonkey
7 GCHB CH Lil Toots Kick The Dust Up (F) 0 0 0 0 0 3 198
C Mckinnell
8 GCH CH Walton's Betsy Ross @ Gwyndwr (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 160
P Schaaf
9 GCHB CH Ultra Quest Beautiful Stranger (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 136
R Johnson/K Mando
10 GCH CH Valcopy Tayfield Justin Bieber (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 121
D Plonkey/M Newell


Yorkshire Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Karma's Promise Key-Per (M) 7 3 28 21 15 4 12597
N Smith/J Huff/K Bevil/K Halbur
2 GCHG CH Orwick's Great Expectations (M) 1 0 7 9 7 9 3779
P Gregson/R Owen/A Stringer
3 GCHB CH Caraneal's It's All About Mi Mi (F) 0 0 1 5 6 2 1198
G Franzoni/R Franzoni
4 GCHS CH Pazzo's Pappy Van Winkle (M) 0 0 1 4 5 1 929
M Lee
5 GCH CH Extershire's French Love Of Yorkhaven (M) 0 0 2 0 0 2 474
C Christensen/L Exterkoetter
6 GCH CH Pastoral Rising Star (M) 0 0 1 0 0 2 402
L Hayes
7 GCHG CH Rigair Unique Leo (M) 0 0 1 1 2 0 358
R Fett/I Rodionova
8 GCH CH Hunderwood Jeux Interdits (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 275
T Bell
9 GCH CH Jon Bon Jovi Nove Kasio (M) 0 0 0 1 2 0 223
D Adams
10 GCH CH Artistry's Mischief Maker (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 217
T Tanner/A Wilson