1 GCHG CH Ingebar's Tynan Dances With Wildflowers (M) 88055
Giant Schnauzers
S Nordstrom/C Mann/M Bisceglia

2 GCHP CH Mojo's Continuation Of A Myth CGC (M) 57622

Akitas
S Borrmann

3 GCHG CH Nanook's This Girl Is On Fire (F) 37840

Siberian Huskies
A Dionne/C Pacht/M Ralsky

4 GCHP2 CH Fidelis Ripcord (M) 33840

Doberman Pinschers
C Mitchell/E Gould/C Austin

5 GCHP CH Raklyns Field Of Dreams Alisaton (F) 24944

Doberman Pinschers
N Bosley/M Michael/D Hayward/C Demilta-Shimpeno

6 GCHG CH Oceano Darbydale's Xecutive Decision (M) 23765

Newfoundlands
K Wortham/C Bergmann/M Price

7 GCHS CH Cinnibon's Bedrock Bombshell (F) 20342

Boxers
K Robbins/C Robbins/B Wagaman/D Caywood

8 GCHS CH Rivergroves The Name Of The Game (M) 20074

Great Pyrenees
J Boyd/L Cillo

9 GCHG CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole Boy (M) 19522

Boxers
M Kahlo/A Kahlo

10 GCHP CH Highlander's Take It To The Limit (M) 17000

Siberian Huskies
A Palmer/B Palmer/H Shimizu

Akitas BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Mojo's Continuation Of A Myth CGC (M) 36 14 84 28 17 6 57622
S Borrmann
2 GCHS CH Sherob Stardust I Won'T Dance (M) 0 0 9 9 9 5 3029
T Witte/S Wallis/R Witte
3 GCHS CH Chujitsu's Empire Maker CGC (M) 0 1 2 7 5 1 2383
D Berg/J Berg/K Rolen
4 GCHS CH Shinto's Calm Cool & Collected At Cas (M) 0 0 2 0 5 4 1209
C Smith/R Moore/C Moore
5 GCH CH Dune's Kicking & Screaming (M) 0 0 0 1 3 1 879
R Kreider/R Shaw/K Shaw
6 GCHS CH Ali'I Ak's Majer Carbon Copy (M) 0 0 3 2 3 3 754
V Mcconnell/M Goss
7 GCHS CH Absolute's I Want To Go The Distance At (M) 0 0 0 1 2 4 641
M Mignogna/M Mignogna
8 GCHB CH Avalon O'Ryan's Fyre Brewed (M) 0 0 1 0 1 4 454
D Hubbard/R Biddle
9 GCH CH Caneden Jump-In-True-Lies (F) 0 0 1 2 1 0 356
L Benzinger/D Benzinger/J Benzinger-Scutt
10 GCHB CH Estava Rain Take It To The Limit (M) 0 0 0 1 3 0 338
F Birkmar


Alaskan Malamutes BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Taolanquest Flying Cloud (M) 3 1 18 11 5 3 11727
A Syar/L Newburn/R Pohl/M Stone
2 GCHS CH Peace River Rogue You Just Gotta Believe (M) 2 1 8 12 5 6 6872
J Weston/S Weston
3 GCHG CH Corazon Wild Wind Pedal To The Medal (M) 2 0 11 23 14 14 6665
G Box-Young
4 GCHB CH Onan House Of The Rising Sun (M) 0 1 7 9 3 1 3175
E Myers/A Kanzelberger/L Wirth-Poirier/P Hazelwood
5 GCHB CH Snocreek's Silver Lining BN RA (M) 0 1 2 2 0 3 1401
M Mustich/B Martin/M Mustich
6 GCHG CH Peace River's Bling It On (F) 0 0 0 1 1 4 900
M Coburn
7 GCHB CH Luka Of G & H Racing Mals JP (M) 0 0 1 1 4 1 793
Y Nojima
8 GCH CH Pale Moon's Arctic Chaos (M) 0 0 2 0 1 1 783
K Mccallum/J Mccallum/P Scheid
9 GCHS CH Tugar's Taking On Tyson (M) 1 0 2 1 0 0 411
K Hausner
10 GCHS CH Kasaan Snokist Ropin 'N' 'T' Fortune (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 386
D Roberts-Burrill


Anatolian Shepherd Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Karaboudjan's Bonfire Of The Vanities (F) 0 0 2 1 3 15 1825
J Dotson
2 GCH CH Tamoora's Kaplan Gözleri (M) 0 0 0 0 3 2 492
K Mayer/D Young
3 GCHB CH Lucky Hit Bethany Beyaz Kumru (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 152
J York/E Conard
4 GCH CH Karaboudjan's Valley Of Fire (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 119
A Pong/R Pong
5 GCH CH Brandywine's Aysun Zella Wesann (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 72
A Davis
6 GCH CH Tribocie Puck (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 43
H Krol/G Krol


Bernese Mountain Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Adesa's Best In Snow (M) 1 0 4 9 8 4 3695
W Blewett/B Kinley-Blewett/D Sirabo
2 GCHG CH Villairns Tag You're It RN (M) 0 0 2 0 3 4 2277
S Slade/K Hodgson
3 GCHS CH Lavish's Brut Premier (M) 0 0 3 4 5 3 2134
L Bouaoun/N Bouaoun
4 GCHS CH Wyndrift's Rolling Thunder CD BN RN (M) 0 1 2 2 2 2 2125
T Keith/C Keith
5 GCHB CH Schneehunds Mountain Of Light CD RN (M) 1 0 5 3 5 2 2036
P Davieau
6 GCHG CH Belnois Romeo Ruba Cuori (M) 0 0 0 3 4 2 1444
P Eldredge/V Matte-Paquet
7 GCHB CH Shepherdspatch Quick Study V Winridge (M) 0 0 0 2 2 5 1074
K Giannone
8 GCHS CH Jaberwock's Moxie Mentmore (F) 0 0 0 2 2 3 803
J Hill
9 GCHB CH Cinnabar Olivier Athos (M) 0 0 0 3 1 0 783
K Max
10 GCHS CH Nashems In Wine There's A Friend RN (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 749
A Deboer/S Karl


Black Russian Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Russian Bears Not Just Another Rock Starr (M) 3 1 10 8 8 1 6262
D Kremer
2 GCHB CH Russian Treasure's High Voltage Woman (F) 0 1 3 1 5 1 1131
S Gaunt
3 GCHB CH Naissur-Windmill Run Demeter CGC (F) 0 0 2 1 3 2 876
P Bartley/L Chase
4 GCHB CH Oles Ognennij Zver CGCU (M) 0 0 0 0 1 3 812
D Hawkes/R Hawkes
5 GCH CH Medvezhya Staya Zhivaya Legenda CA CGCA (M) 0 0 0 2 1 5 548
E Pleskov/M Pleshov
6 GCHG CH Arisha Krasa Russkaya Nochnaya Zvezda (F) 0 0 0 2 2 2 546
D Hawkes/R Hawkes
7 CH Medvezhya Staya Indiana Jones (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 382
A Ostrowski
8 GCHB CH Midnight Rider's Black Denim Trousers (F) 0 0 1 0 1 2 317
D Patterson
9 GCHB CH Over The Moon About Katyusha CGCA TKN (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 246
R Keeling/C Keeling
10 GCHB CH Russian Bears Play It Again Sam For Old (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 225
J Tuggle


Boerboels BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA SCN SIN (M) 0 0 4 1 7 6 2406
E Weatherbee
2 GCH CH Fuller's Simply Irresistible FDC CA RATO (F) 0 0 1 1 5 1 541
M Jacoby
3 CH Baniks Caddo (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 88
K Banik


Boxers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Cinnibon's Bedrock Bombshell (F) 14 8 40 21 10 10 20342
K Robbins/C Robbins/B Wagaman/D Caywood
2 GCHG CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole Boy (M) 6 5 27 19 26 7 19522
M Kahlo/A Kahlo
3 GCHP CH Vixayo's Golden Hammer (M) 9 7 29 21 4 5 15058
K Vixayo/B Barnhart/K Jones/A Jones
4 GCHP CH Mephisto's Speak Of The Devil (F) 3 4 11 3 3 0 9165
M Yeadon/J Billhardt/M Ansker/S Tenenbaum
5 GCHG CH Rummerrun's Olympic Slam Dunk (M) 1 0 14 11 8 12 5483
A Anderson/S Anderson
6 GCHP CH Cherkei's Dick Tracey (M) 1 1 9 1 1 4 3068
C Robbins/K Robbins
7 GCHS CH Wit's End Te Amo (M) 1 0 2 3 7 6 2412
D Kamphenkel/A Kamphenkel/C Haywood
8 GCHS CH Listons Hi-Tech Davinci Code (M) 0 0 1 2 10 5 2134
L Spohn/W Truesdale/Z Truesdale
9 GCHS CH Rocket's Oh No! It's Devo At Fahnestock (M) 0 0 3 4 3 6 1696
B Holic/F Holic/K Rodgers
10 GCHS CH Streamline N Sapphire's Sonic Boom (M) 0 0 1 5 2 4 1557
S Williams/L Handy/J Crane


Bullmastiffs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Jyf Bull's - Argentina Vulkano (M) 0 2 8 8 12 8 4486
C Rojas Buendia
2 GCHG CH Affinity's 3-Sheets To The Wind CA (M) 1 1 2 3 5 2 2288
A Mcateer/C Lane
3 GCHS CH Aspire's Awakened One CGCA CGCU TKN (M) 0 0 2 4 5 3 1837
L Angheld/N Darrow
4 GCHG CH Icon N Gaffle's Domestic Goddess CGCA (F) 0 0 1 0 8 2 1111
J Roman/T Winston/M Glover/K Kocher
5 GCHB CH Bella Vita's Sambuca Malinari (M) 0 0 0 1 2 6 1062
G Mazzamuto/C Williams
6 GCH CH Gaffle's Coach Of The Year (M) 0 0 2 0 0 0 763
K Kocher/B Van Maanen
7 GCHG CH Nambe N Essex Beef Kabob From Windover (F) 0 0 0 1 2 5 614
P Sturiale/J Ahrens
8 GCHG CH Showgirls Mudgee Jones (M) 0 0 0 2 0 1 567
L Stowe/S Mc Askill
9 GCHB CH Boundless Carpe Diem (M) 0 0 0 0 2 3 559
R Klopfer/G Grimm/D Quadri
10 GCHS CH Greta Master Of The Night (F) 0 0 0 0 4 3 539
A Donovan/J Donovan


Cane Corso BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Serafina's Ever So Clever At Castleguard (M) 1 0 1 6 13 14 4446
T Dragan/S Demoss/D Musto/L Parschauer
2 GCHP CH Palazzo's All By Himself Blue Ridge CGC (M) 0 0 5 8 12 9 3894
G Dilello
3 GCHG CH Casa Reale's Skyline Surfer Hudson"" (M) 0 0 1 3 1 1 1375
J Ballard
4 GCHG CH Evolution's Mclovin (M) 0 0 1 3 3 5 1145
B Miller/S Martinez
5 GCHP CH Campo's Petros Zeus CGC (M) 0 0 0 2 2 0 443
R Hudgens
6 GCHS CH Integrity's Deadly Weapon At Haven Hill (M) 0 0 2 1 1 0 283
C Oehler
7 GCHG CH Liberty's Lady Godiva CGCA CGCU (F) 0 0 0 1 1 3 258
C Catania/R Cuzzo/J Hovorka
8 GCHB CH Pinski's Hammer Of Thor (M) 0 0 0 2 0 1 255
T Foister
9 GCH CH Red Rock Canyon's Keisel (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 187
J Grimm
10 GCH CH Royals Destined For Glory CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 136
D Green/U Commet


Doberman Pinschers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP2 CH Fidelis Ripcord (M) 20 9 62 20 9 3 33840
C Mitchell/E Gould/C Austin
2 GCHP CH Raklyns Field Of Dreams Alisaton (F) 14 8 39 31 19 5 24944
N Bosley/M Michael/D Hayward/C Demilta-Shimpeno
3 GCHG CH Phillmar Lois Lane (F) 3 1 13 10 10 7 8907
R Keith/C Green/J Keith
4 GCHS CH Legendale Lady Luk Vgoldgrove (F) 4 2 22 11 6 5 8365
L Ferguson/K Kato
5 GCHG CH Foxfire's Alltimate Wanna Be (M) 2 2 6 11 4 1 4108
T Mackenzie/K Mac Kenzie
6 GCHP CH Excelsia's This Side Of Paradise (F) 1 2 4 3 2 2 3208
N Barksdale/M Barksdale/D Gau/L Gau/M Gonzales
7 GCHP CH Rio's Luca Brasi Monster RN CA CGC (M) 0 1 2 10 4 5 3057
M Michael
8 GCHS CH Denmar's Easy-Breezy Covergirl (F) 1 0 5 4 5 6 2503
M Moriarty/K Moriarty/M Neupaver/D Neupaver
9 GCHB CH Wyndems Victory Is Magic V Hidden Acres (M) 1 1 2 0 0 0 2118
B Root/J Root/M Leahy
10 GCH CH Supernova Shameless (F) 0 1 4 2 4 0 1798
R Longfield


Dogues de Bordeaux BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH I Am Humphrey Bogart De La Tour Gelee (M) 0 0 0 1 2 6 1104
J Baez/L Baez
2 GCHS CH Blue Diamond's Guardin D'Galaxy At Rising (M) 0 0 0 2 0 3 767
J Roberts/H Huckabay
3 GCHG CH Excaliburs Calm Before The Storm CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 322
G Evans
4 GCHB CH Boom Boom Baby Face Bomb Boogie (M) 0 0 0 0 0 4 262
S Henderson/D Henderson
5 GCH CH Grand Master's Leap Of Faith RATN CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 241
K Theobald
6 GCH CH Heartstrings Luther (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 195
D Turner/J Chicatelli
7 GCHS CH Von Hof's Billy The Kid (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 192
D Von Hof
8 GCH CH Camelot's A New Hope (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 125
K Lellig/K Munday
9 GCHG CH Woodland Park's Low Country Benne (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 97
P Smith/V Smith


German Pinschers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Regalane's Kool Hand Luka (M) 1 0 3 6 3 11 4070
J Vandervort
2 GCHG CH Daveren's Life Of The Party (M) 0 0 5 11 8 15 3654
J Eastman
3 GCH CH Frenchs Pride Trophy Hunter (M) 0 0 0 1 3 3 499
J Ober/C French
4 GCH CH Oakwoods Causing A Commotion BCAT (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 352
K Schiff
5 GCHB CH Daveren's What Dreams May Come For (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 243
L Anderton/A Anderton
6 GCHB CH Nevars Jules (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 133
A Issleib/F Stuby
7 CH Aritaur Bibi Dahl FDC CAA BCAT CGC (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 55
J Oatney/R Dunn/V Vihlen Schluter/J Horgan


Giant Schnauzers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Ingebar's Tynan Dances With Wildflowers (M) 69 21 130 37 8 5 88055
S Nordstrom/C Mann/M Bisceglia
2 GCHS CH Histyle's Gabby Girl Of Twlight (F) 0 1 9 7 9 4 3765
M Lande/P Poole
3 GCHS CH Cadbury Ingebar's Moonshadow V Ruster (F) 1 0 6 7 5 3 2787
R Fox/M Davis/M Bisceglia
4 GCHB CH Skansen's Music Man (M) 0 2 3 3 10 8 1930
S Lynn
5 GCHS CH Ingebars I Live For The Applause (F) 1 1 3 1 2 3 1898
C Reed/H Reed/M Bisceglia/M Reese
6 GCH CH Saga's Aristotle Af Knight (M) 0 1 3 2 0 2 1188
L Lagmanson/M Lagmanson
7 GCHS CH Doc's Life Is Good (M) 0 1 2 1 2 1 1166
D Izmirlian/K Davis
8 GCHS CH Skansen Miss Me (F) 0 0 1 2 5 1 1022
C King
9 GCHB CH Aspen Leaf's Jacqueline Kennedy (F) 0 0 1 4 2 1 863
M Martin-Tucker/M Tucker
10 GCHS CH Skansen's Kalifornia (M) 0 0 1 3 2 2 750
A Stromberg/B Franzoso


Great Danes BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Neet's Whirlwind Romance CGCA CGCU (M) 8 5 27 6 6 9 13504
C Neet/J Neet/B Gill/P Rieker/L Cain
2 GCHG CH Alpine's She's So Rock Steady Bam A Lam (F) 3 0 9 12 7 11 7595
M Arnold/M Diaz/J Diaz
3 GCHG CH Creek Danes I'M The Head Honcho El Jefe (M) 3 2 11 5 5 4 5536
D Beek/K Cregg
4 GCHG CH Mjm's Talk Of The Town (M) 0 0 6 14 10 9 4605
A Solnick/L Solnick
5 GCHP CH Southern Star Norse God Odin At Valhalla (M) 0 0 6 7 10 8 3498
J Moore/S Moore/S Hill
6 GCHS CH Raintree Erinwood Dixie's Pin Up Girl V Elan (F) 0 1 6 8 7 3 2668
R Greenberg/P Deloria/L Cornelius/C Demott/L Landrum
7 GCHP2 CH Journey's Gentlemen Prefer Blondes (F) 1 0 2 4 9 1 2568
L Hotchkiss/E Shore
8 GCHG CH Alpines Song Of Thesouth (M) 0 2 6 8 4 1 2440
K Paulson/R Paulson
9 GCHS CH Jpl's The Velvet Dog (M) 1 0 1 2 1 1 1148
T Mita
10 GCHS CH Double D N Lore's Ode To Joy (M) 0 0 1 2 2 3 815
L Matherly


Great Pyrenees BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Rivergroves The Name Of The Game (M) 11 8 39 20 14 5 20074
J Boyd/L Cillo
2 GCHG CH Pyrless & Ashby She's All That! (F) 1 1 9 9 19 12 5013
S Blevens
3 GCHG CH Rivergroves Enough Said (M) 0 1 6 0 2 5 4060
J Boyd/L Cillo
4 GCHS CH Geyser Creeks Cowboy Chrome (M) 1 0 4 7 8 5 3623
N Shields
5 GCH CH Tanimara's Awesome Irish Creme (M) 1 0 3 9 11 5 3297
M Alpert/S Alpert
6 GCH CH Rivergroves Cloudy Bay (M) 0 1 4 8 17 5 3144
M Wadsworth/P Wadsworth/J Boyd
7 GCHB CH Brynjulf Wahoo Creek Don't You Feel It RN (M) 0 0 5 9 4 2 2170
K Fancher
8 GCHS CH Geysercreek Starmounts Tag IM It" (M) 0 0 3 0 1 3 917
P Butler
9 GCHS CH Oneida's Vale Of Onondaga (M) 0 0 2 2 1 2 790
B Doxtator/C Palmer-Hughes/M Hughes
10 GCHG CH Rivergroves Star Sapphire (F) 0 0 0 2 1 2 759
J Hanover/J Hanover


Greater Swiss Mountain Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Fire Dance Sudden Impact (M) 1 0 3 5 9 10 3870
D Zetterquist/A Kilpatrick
2 GCHS CH Calypso Flash Ranger's Conundrum (M) 0 0 5 3 3 2 1719
L Ciccone/B Brown/T Brown
3 GCHG CH Ramsgate's Full Moon Rising CGC TKN (F) 0 0 0 0 2 2 890
M Slate/A Killpatrick
4 GCHB CH Aegis Captain Chunk (M) 0 0 2 1 4 4 778
R Kitts/K Krumpe
5 GCHS CH Snowy Mountains Norman Invasion At (M) 0 0 0 1 1 3 677
J Logan/S Borst
6 GCHS CH Aegis Say No More (F) 0 0 0 3 0 1 573
K Krumpe/K Conway
7 GCHG CH Double Q's Spot On At Derby! (M) 0 0 0 2 3 2 538
A Mcfadden/D Echols
8 GCHB CH Fireside's Rock Your Gypsy Soul V Sawmill (M) 0 0 1 1 2 2 445
R Diffey/L Bullock
9 GCHB CH Wildest Dream Genuine Rock N Roll CD (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 314
J Schottinger/T Bailey/J Bailey
10 GCHS CH Fireside's Pick Me Out A Winner CD BN (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 287
M Jarriel/B Jarriel


Komondorok BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Nagyalma Bbetty Boop (F) 2 1 16 26 17 25 11846
A White
2 GCH CH Lajosmegyi Quintessentially Dressed For (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 377
J Cupolo/J Landis
3 GCHB CH Quintessential Chauncey (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 246
S Wilczewski/D Wilczewski


Kuvaszok BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Ederra's Glacier The Power Of Mo'Ne (F) 3 6 21 14 10 4 13154
C Clegg/M Clegg/M Arechaederra
2 GCH CH Taliszman Pull The Perfect Pint CGC (M) 0 0 3 4 3 10 1832
G Hayes/K Knapp/M Lee
3 GCH CH Szumeria's Midnight Romance CGC (F) 0 1 1 4 5 8 1728
C Townsend/L Brady
4 GCH CH Szumeria's One For The Road (M) 0 0 0 0 1 3 502
K Hancock/J Hancock/L Brady
5 GCH CH Ederra's Dodger Blue Of Glacier Creek (M) 0 0 0 2 2 1 420
M Arechaederra
6 CH Tinkerbell's Sonador V. Santos Forest (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 232
S Furgeson/B Leech
7 CH Szumeria's Caught Red Handed (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 93
L Brady/S Herring/C Townsend
8 GCHB CH Rebel Ridge Blue Moon (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 66
I Miller/R Miller


Leonbergers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Bludrift's Bold Lion's Roar RN CGCA TKA (M) 0 0 0 3 1 5 1050
T Coe /L Moede
2 GCHG CH Bludrift's Champagne Taste Of Diamonds (F) 1 0 1 1 1 1 969
L Moede
3 GCHS CH Khaimas' From Me To You (M) 0 0 1 0 2 2 633
A Greendyk
4 GCHB CH Panthera's Eight Is Enough (M) 0 0 0 3 0 0 613
V Bartholomay
5 CH Legendary's A Solitary Lion (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 190
S Sinclair-Wood
6 GCH CH Leos By The Sea Booyah (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 118
B Gauggel/M Davidson
7 GCH CH Starhavens Magnus Jolo Amazigh CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 100
L Carriker
8 CH Legacy's Bourbon Blizzard Beauregard (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 74
M Chiselko
9 GCHB CH Rua Soleil Talk Of The Town (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 69
L Ansell
10 GCHS CH Bevard's My Irish Brogue CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 68
M Monahan


Mastiffs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Autumn Oaks Silver Lining I'Ll Be Your (M) 0 2 6 11 10 6 4567
M Mcguire/B House/C Mcguire
2 GCHS CH Southports Killians Red Rukus (M) 0 0 2 5 7 3 2312
C Sanchez/J Sanchez/A Sanchez
3 GCHG CH Millenniums Ain'T No Stopping Us Now (M) 0 0 6 5 6 3 2004
T Plezbert/C Jones
4 GCHS CH Thousand Oaks Deacon Blues (M) 0 0 3 2 8 1 1378
C Keller
5 GCHS CH Southports Oh Danny Boy (M) 0 0 1 3 7 4 1187
C Sanchez/J Sanchez/A Sanchez
6 GCHB CH Bluebonnet's Playing The Odds CGCA (M) 0 0 0 0 5 3 444
T Moyer/M Hancock/P Hancock/N Walker/R Kravitz
7 GCHB CH Bluebonnet's Starburst CGC (F) 0 0 1 0 1 2 354
S Hunt
8 GCHG CH Coopers Romancing The Stone (F) 0 0 0 0 1 2 348
B Cooper/L Cipriotti
9 GCH CH Eastwinds Born To Perform (F) 0 0 0 1 1 2 334
D Mckibbin/N Huether/H Reid/C Long
10 GCHS CH Terremere's Midnight Sun (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 165
R Vann Nelson


Neapolitan Mastiffs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Il Drago Gryphon (M) 0 0 0 3 1 3 876
J Barbee/C Boczar
2 GCH CH Caledonia Mastini Grazia (F) 0 1 1 0 0 0 529
R Hosking
3 GCH CH Maximus Del Vezuvia Mastino (M) 0 0 2 0 1 3 361
J Seibel/S Johnson
4 Diligendo Bellators' Raja Of Crimson (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 297
G Robertson/S Whitehead
5 GCHB CH Sherwood's Ol' Blue Eyes CGCA CGCU (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 168
S Deans/K Bouillon
6 Marco Baresi Della Ruga Di Fuoco (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 99
J Lopez Carrillo
7 CH Igor Del Vezuvia Mastino CGC (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 36
S Deans/K Boullion


Newfoundlands BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Oceano Darbydale's Xecutive Decision (M) 10 8 33 19 15 8 23765
K Wortham/C Bergmann/M Price
2 GCHS CH Cypress Bay's The One That I Want For (M) 1 2 6 4 10 2 3903
C Gorsuch
3 GCHG CH Bear N Mind's Code Of Honor CGCA (M) 0 0 1 4 7 4 3324
D Gorsuch/C Gorsuch
4 GCHS CH Heartsease Empress Of India CD RA CGC (F) 0 0 2 2 1 5 2084
D Savory/C Savory/J Casler/S Casler
5 GCHG CH Darbydale's This Is How We Roll (M) 0 0 1 3 5 5 2078
C Ialungo/C Bergmann
6 GCH CH Shadrack's Aim For The Fences (M) 0 0 3 3 3 4 1273
S Mcadams/J Mcadams
7 GCH CH Beringstrait's Guardian Angel CGC (M) 0 0 1 4 2 1 1182
D Pinkerton/K Pinkerton/K Benedict/K Benedict
8 GCH CH Honey Lanes No Soup For You (M) 0 0 0 3 2 1 1175
K Le Pore/A Lepore
9 GCHG CH Heartsease King Of The Jungle (M) 0 0 0 3 2 2 1150
J Casler/J Latchaw
10 GCHS CH Gold Cup's First In Flight (M) 0 0 1 4 3 1 1100
E Murphy/J O'Neill


Portuguese Water Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Aviators Lady's Man De Remis (M) 1 3 11 15 16 5 11002
R Smith-Lewis/J Conger
2 GCHG CH Pouch Cove In The Paint (M) 0 1 8 11 18 12 7651
V Murray
3 GCHG CH Torrid Zone Smoke From A Distant Fire (F) 0 2 3 2 3 6 2390
B Mercier/M De Fore
4 GCHP CH Seaworthy's Plan Of Attack CGC (M) 0 1 6 4 3 2 1926
N Vencill/J Vencill/M Salvary/D Powell
5 GCHG CH Pouch Cove Coloring Outside The Lines (M) 0 0 0 6 1 5 1355
E Scuglik
6 GCHP CH Asta's Nyte Flyte CGC (M) 0 0 1 5 2 1 1252
J Belton/P Belton/B Waters
7 GCH CH Marinella's Smooth Criminal At Arkangel (M) 1 0 1 2 0 2 1099
L Thost/K Marangon
8 GCHP CH Dandelion's Maxwell's Silver Hammer RN (M) 0 0 0 1 4 7 1006
V Morro/W Varr Iii
9 GCHB CH Timberoaks Eureka Of Lake-Breeze Legend (M) 0 0 0 1 3 4 947
D Molkentin/L Scheeie
10 GCHB CH Peja Knock One Out Of The Park (M) 0 1 1 1 0 3 936
C Peper/C Peper/P Thomas


Rottweilers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Big Beach's Surfin Safari (M) 0 3 8 13 4 7 4964
K Sisk/J Payne/B Thomas
2 GCHP2 CH Gamegards I'Ll Have Another V Braeside (M) 3 0 8 7 2 1 4846
H Eldred/G Bach/D Bach
3 GCHP CH Chancellors Rock Solid Soldier CGC (M) 1 0 3 5 8 8 3350
P Hawes/K Hawes/W Lewellen/E Piercy
4 GCHG CH Chancellor Flyin' Fifth Battalion Benelli"" (M) 0 0 1 5 6 5 2094
W Lewellen
5 GCHB CH Vonbaker's Cooper S Werks (M) 0 1 3 3 2 2 1921
D Sophiea/A Sophiea
6 GCHG CH Haines Abel For Queans CD BN RA CGC (M) 0 0 2 1 3 3 1681
J Kessler-Miller/Y Gallardo
7 GCHP CH Big Beach's Rhumba Man (M) 0 0 3 4 1 0 1606
E Namour
8 GCHG CH Nighthawk's All I Ever Wanted (F) 1 0 3 2 4 0 1466
D Mitchell
9 GCHG CH Radio Ranchs Troublemaker DS DJ CGC (M) 0 0 2 8 3 0 1396
S Flynn/R Donnelly
10 GCHG CH Jungersohn Two For The Show V Esmond (M) 0 0 0 5 7 2 1362
P Wicks


Samoyeds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Pebbles' Run On My Way With Sammantic (F) 0 0 5 11 11 19 5353
B Bruns/W Stamp
2 GCHP CH Polar Mist Cruz'N Zhivago's Party (M) 0 0 4 15 10 10 4663
R Stern
3 GCHS CH Sammantic Ramses (M) 2 2 8 6 14 6 4611
B Bruns/W Stamp
4 GCHG CH White Eagle's The Sky's The Limit For (M) 1 0 2 0 3 1 1043
T Litton/C Montgomery/M Augustus/J Augustus/C Mcnellie
5 CH Cabaka's Sweet Surrender (M) 0 0 1 1 0 0 1034
G Morell/L Melgaard Burke/J Melgaard Burke
6 CH Vanderbilt's Clean Getaway (M) 0 1 3 3 2 2 984
T Oswald/J Elford
7 GCHS CH Printemps Steal The Girls (M) 0 0 0 4 1 2 828
M Wu
8 GCH CH Zamosky's Mr. Worldwide Of Icepaw (M) 0 0 1 0 4 3 803
R Chaffin/E Widjaja/T Galle
9 GCHS CH Kudla's Hubba Hubba Bubba From Pebbles' (M) 0 0 1 4 2 3 762
H Hubbard
10 GCHS CH El-Al's Lord Of Thunder CA (M) 0 0 2 2 2 7 732
C Buhaly Ibold


Siberian Huskies BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Nanook's This Girl Is On Fire (F) 27 16 67 25 12 8 37840
A Dionne/C Pacht/M Ralsky
2 GCHP CH Highlander's Take It To The Limit (M) 7 6 23 25 10 6 17000
A Palmer/B Palmer/H Shimizu
3 GCHG CH Sharin Nick Of Dynasty Rc Kennel (M) 8 3 31 27 14 9 16785
H Tang
4 GCHG CH Topaz Green Hornet (M) 1 2 9 18 9 6 6829
C French/L House/A Aguirre/M Chua
5 GCHG CH Karnovanda's Stephen Coldbear (M) 4 0 11 8 6 4 4742
D Thacker/D Beckman
6 GCHG CH Snocrest's It's Good To Be Bad (M) 0 0 8 9 5 10 2983
S Barkon/M Shveima
7 GCHG CH Antara's Homey Don't Play Dat! (M) 0 1 5 5 7 2 2363
E Criqui
8 GCH CH Wolvereen Downthehilltosyntari (M) 0 1 1 1 1 2 1604
J Maulden/C Foggitt
9 GCHG CH Livewires Radio Active @ Britestar (M) 0 0 1 2 1 3 1182
K Rasmussen
10 GCH CH Mileka's At Last (F) 0 0 1 3 4 6 835
S O Connell


St. Bernards BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Elba's Aristo Presto (M) 0 2 7 18 15 22 10258
L Baker/E Baker
2 GCHS CH Sandcastle's Indecent Proposal (F) 0 1 2 2 2 0 729
B Mead/M Glover/N Hennagin
3 GCHG CH Vicdory's Unleash The Dark Knight CGCA (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 572
V Graves/D Jaeger/K Scott/M Adams
4 GCHS CH Trademark's Redhot Star Gazer (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 404
N Bosch/J Bosch/A Shook
5 GCHB CH Slaton's Ticket To Ride BN RN CGCA TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 274
P Turner/J Peters/S Wolf/J Wolf
6 GCHB CH Nobels Fierce Warrior V Jamelles (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 248
M Mulligan/D Tucker/N Tucker
7 GCHB CH Noble Creek's Don'T Stop Believin (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 205
S Anderson
8 GCHB CH Twin Branch's Remington Rambo Man (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 194
B Jackson
9 CH Lasquite's Xavier V Horace (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 186
J Cox/M Smith
10 Orpheus Du Grand Blettay (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 176
T Rossmann


Standard Schnauzers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Wunderkind One Golden Moment (F) 4 4 14 5 5 6 10490
P White/M Allen/D Dalton
2 GCHP CH Cachet Majestic Night Storm (M) 1 1 10 12 15 15 5212
K Crist
3 GCHG CH Crusade Rock Crystal (F) 0 1 2 0 1 1 1346
N Lomando/M Thomas
4 GCHB CH BCB Namiye's Little Sparkler Von Erstklassig (F) 0 1 2 3 3 2 1129
M Ferguson/S Ferguson
5 GCHB CH Sketchbook Rodeo Clown (M) 0 0 0 6 3 3 1015
J Kimberlin/L Hansen
6 GCHS CH Greybeard Bcb Yamada Kuma Go (M) 0 0 0 1 3 4 928
B Yamada/C Cheng/E Yamada/C Davis-Earle
7 GCHG CH Seneca's Audacious Amelia At Marki (F) 0 0 4 1 0 3 920
K Fischer/M Stephens
8 GCHS CH Crivitz Paparazzi (M) 0 0 2 1 6 2 808
A Shaffer
9 GCHS CH Halcyon's All You Need Is Love (M) 0 0 0 0 2 4 797
L Shriner
10 GCHS CH Mistar Sugar Plum Dandy Von Himmlisch (M) 0 0 1 1 1 1 671
M Ferguson/S Ferguson


Tibetan Mastiffs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Drakyi Bravado (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 412
R Eichhorn/E Valle
2 GCHB CH Noble Legacy's Flawless Gem (F) 0 0 0 0 2 1 381
D Mayer
3 GCHB CH Nebesnaya Sobaka Vostoka Kalhant (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 316
L Cain Denk
4 CH Colorado's Big Bowl O' Ramen (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 190
K Ray/B Ray
5 GCH CH Nen Sala Ayako (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 127
D Bosak
6 CH Comancheria's Mystical Spirit Warrior (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 54
D Templeman/G Nunnally/W Thomas

1 GCHG CH Ingebar's Tynan Dances With Wildflowers (M) 73953
Giant Schnauzers
S Nordstrom/C Mann/M Bisceglia

2 GCHP CH Mojo's Continuation Of A Myth CGC (M) 55414
Akitas
S Borrmann

3 GCHG CH Nanook's This Girl Is On Fire (F) 37317
Siberian Huskies
A Dionne/C Pacht/M Ralsky

4 GCHP2 CH Fidelis Ripcord (M) 31246
Doberman Pinschers
C Mitchell/E Gould/C Austin

5 GCHP CH Raklyns Field Of Dreams Alisaton (F) 23405
Doberman Pinschers
N Bosley/M Michael/D Hayward/C Demilta-Shimpeno

6 GCHG CH Oceano Darbydale's Xecutive Decision (M) 22951
Newfoundlands
K Wortham/C Bergmann/M Price

7 GCHS CH Rivergroves The Name Of The Game (M) 19064
Great Pyrenees
J Boyd/L Cillo

8 GCHS CH Cinnibon's Bedrock Bombshell (F) 18852
Boxers
K Robbins/C Robbins/B Wagaman/D Caywood

9 GCHG CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole Boy (M) 16390
Boxers
M Kahlo/A Kahlo

10 GCHP CH Highlander's Take It To The Limit (M) 16166
Siberian Huskies
A Palmer/B Palmer/H Shimizu

Akitas BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Mojo's Continuation Of A Myth CGC (M) 36 14 82 26 14 4 55414
S Borrmann
2 GCHS CH Sherob Stardust I Won'T Dance (M) 0 0 9 9 9 5 3029
T Witte/S Wallis/R Witte
3 GCHS CH Chujitsu's Empire Maker CGC (M) 0 1 2 6 4 1 2204
D Berg/J Berg/K Rolen
4 GCHS CH Shinto's Calm Cool & Collected At Cas (M) 0 0 2 0 5 4 1209
C Smith/R Moore/C Moore
5 GCH CH Dune's Kicking & Screaming (M) 0 0 0 1 3 1 879
R Kreider/R Shaw/K Shaw
6 GCHS CH Ali'I Ak's Majer Carbon Copy (M) 0 0 3 2 3 3 754
V Mcconnell/M Goss
7 GCHS CH Absolute's I Want To Go The Distance At (M) 0 0 0 1 2 4 641
M Mignogna/M Mignogna
8 GCHB CH Avalon O'Ryan's Fyre Brewed (M) 0 0 1 0 1 4 454
D Hubbard/R Biddle
9 GCH CH Caneden Jump-In-True-Lies (F) 0 0 1 2 1 0 356
L Benzinger/D Benzinger/J Benzinger-Scutt
10 GCHB CH Estava Rain Take It To The Limit (M) 0 0 0 1 3 0 338
F Birkmar


Alaskan Malamutes BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Taolanquest Flying Cloud (M) 3 1 14 11 4 1 9908
A Syar/L Newburn/R Pohl/M Stone
2 GCHG CH Corazon Wild Wind Pedal To The Medal (M) 2 0 11 23 14 14 6665
G Box-Young
3 GCHS CH Peace River Rogue You Just Gotta Believe (M) 2 0 7 11 5 6 5511
J Weston/S Weston
4 GCHB CH Onan House Of The Rising Sun (M) 0 1 5 8 2 1 2343
E Myers/A Kanzelberger/L Wirth-Poirier/P Hazelwood
5 GCHB CH Snocreek's Silver Lining BN RA (M) 0 1 2 2 0 3 1401
M Mustich/B Martin/M Mustich
6 GCHG CH Peace River's Bling It On (F) 0 0 0 1 1 4 900
M Coburn
7 GCHB CH Luka Of G & H Racing Mals JP (M) 0 0 1 1 4 1 793
Y Nojima
8 GCH CH Pale Moon's Arctic Chaos (M) 0 0 1 0 1 1 532
K Mccallum/J Mccallum/P Scheid
9 GCHS CH Tugar's Taking On Tyson (M) 1 0 2 1 0 0 411
K Hausner
10 GCHS CH Kasaan Snokist Ropin 'N' 'T' Fortune (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 386
D Roberts-Burrill


Anatolian Shepherd Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Karaboudjan's Bonfire Of The Vanities (F) 0 0 2 1 3 13 1723
J Dotson
2 GCH CH Tamoora's Kaplan Gözleri (M) 0 0 0 0 3 2 492
K Mayer/D Young
3 GCHB CH Lucky Hit Bethany Beyaz Kumru (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 152
J York/E Conard
4 GCH CH Karaboudjan's Valley Of Fire (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 119
A Pong/R Pong
5 GCH CH Brandywine's Aysun Zella Wesann (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 72
A Davis
6 GCH CH Tribocie Puck (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 43
H Krol/G Krol


Bernese Mountain Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Adesa's Best In Snow (M) 1 0 4 9 7 4 3548
W Blewett/B Kinley-Blewett/D Sirabo
2 GCHG CH Villairns Tag You're It RN (M) 0 0 2 0 3 4 2277
S Slade/K Hodgson
3 GCHS CH Lavish's Brut Premier (M) 0 0 3 4 5 3 2134
L Bouaoun/N Bouaoun
4 GCHS CH Wyndrift's Rolling Thunder CD BN RN (M) 0 1 2 2 2 2 2125
T Keith/C Keith
5 GCHB CH Schneehunds Mountain Of Light CD RN (M) 1 0 5 3 5 2 2036
P Davieau
6 GCHG CH Belnois Romeo Ruba Cuori (M) 0 0 0 3 4 2 1444
P Eldredge/V Matte-Paquet
7 GCHB CH Shepherdspatch Quick Study V Winridge (M) 0 0 0 2 2 4 1013
K Giannone
8 GCHS CH Jaberwock's Moxie Mentmore (F) 0 0 0 2 2 3 803
J Hill
9 GCHB CH Cinnabar Olivier Athos (M) 0 0 0 3 1 0 783
K Max
10 GCHS CH Nashems In Wine There's A Friend RN (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 749
A Deboer/S Karl


Black Russian Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Russian Bears Not Just Another Rock Starr (M) 3 1 10 8 7 1 6090
D Kremer
2 GCHB CH Russian Treasure's High Voltage Woman (F) 0 1 3 1 5 1 1131
S Gaunt
3 GCHB CH Naissur-Windmill Run Demeter CGC (F) 0 0 2 1 3 2 876
P Bartley/L Chase
4 GCH CH Medvezhya Staya Zhivaya Legenda CA CGCA (M) 0 0 0 2 1 5 548
E Pleskov/M Pleshov
5 GCHG CH Arisha Krasa Russkaya Nochnaya Zvezda (F) 0 0 0 2 2 2 546
D Hawkes/R Hawkes
6 CH Medvezhya Staya Indiana Jones (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 382
A Ostrowski
7 GCHB CH Midnight Rider's Black Denim Trousers (F) 0 0 1 0 1 2 317
D Patterson
8 GCHB CH Oles Ognennij Zver CGCU (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 291
D Hawkes/R Hawkes
9 GCHB CH Russian Bears Play It Again Sam For Old (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 225
J Tuggle
10 CH Queens Over's Spectacular Bid RN (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 164
K Johnson


Boerboels BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA CGCA CGCU (M) 0 0 4 1 7 6 2406
E Weatherbee
2 CH Fuller's Simply Irresistible FDC CA RATO DN (F) 0 0 1 1 4 1 410
M Jacoby
3 CH Baniks Caddo (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 88
K Banik


Boxers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Cinnibon's Bedrock Bombshell (F) 14 8 39 17 8 10 18852
K Robbins/C Robbins/B Wagaman/D Caywood
2 GCHG CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole Boy (M) 3 3 21 18 25 7 16390
M Kahlo/A Kahlo
3 GCHG CH Vixayo's Golden Hammer (M) 9 7 28 20 4 5 14778
K Vixayo/B Barnhart/K Jones/A Jones
4 GCHP CH Mephisto's Speak Of The Devil (F) 3 4 11 3 3 0 9165
M Yeadon/J Billhardt/M Ansker/S Tenenbaum
5 GCHS CH Rummerrun's Olympic Slam Dunk (M) 1 0 14 10 8 12 5298
A Anderson/S Anderson
6 GCHP CH Cherkei's Dick Tracey (M) 1 1 9 1 1 4 3068
C Robbins/K Robbins
7 GCHS CH Listons Hi-Tech Davinci Code (M) 0 0 1 2 10 5 2134
L Spohn/W Truesdale/Z Truesdale
8 GCHS CH Wit's End Te Amo (M) 1 0 2 3 6 5 2117
D Kamphenkel/A Kamphenkel/C Haywood
9 GCHB CH Rocket's Oh No! It's Devo At Fahnestock (M) 0 0 3 3 3 6 1598
B Holic/F Holic/K Rodgers
10 GCHS CH Streamline N Sapphire's Sonic Boom (M) 0 0 1 5 2 4 1557
S Williams/L Handy/J Crane


Bullmastiffs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Jyf Bull's - Argentina Vulkano (M) 0 1 7 7 11 7 3093
C Rojas Buendia
2 GCHG CH Affinity's 3-Sheets To The Wind CA (M) 1 1 2 3 5 2 2288
A Mcateer/C Lane
3 GCHS CH Aspire's Awakened One CGCA CGCU TKN (M) 0 0 2 4 5 3 1837
L Angheld/N Darrow
4 GCHS CH Icon N Gaffle's Domestic Goddess CGCA (F) 0 0 1 0 8 2 1111
J Roman/T Winston/M Glover/K Kocher
5 GCHB CH Bella Vita's Sambuca Malinari (M) 0 0 0 1 1 4 657
G Mazzamuto/C Williams
6 GCHG CH Nambe N Essex Beef Kabob From Windover (F) 0 0 0 1 2 5 614
P Sturiale/J Ahrens
7 GCHG CH Showgirls Mudgee Jones (M) 0 0 0 2 0 1 567
L Stowe/S Mc Askill
8 GCHB CH Boundless Carpe Diem (M) 0 0 0 0 2 3 559
R Klopfer/G Grimm/D Quadri
9 GCHB CH Greta Master Of The Night (F) 0 0 0 0 4 3 539
A Donovan/J Donovan
10 GCHS CH Marconiann'Ridgetops Thunder Road (M) 0 0 1 0 1 1 532
G Dittman/O Whittall


Cane Corso BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Serafina's Ever So Clever At Castleguard (M) 1 0 1 6 12 13 4060
T Dragan/S Demoss/D Musto/L Parschauer
2 GCHP CH Palazzo's All By Himself Blue Ridge CGC (M) 0 0 4 7 12 9 3812
G Dilello
3 GCHG CH Casa Reale's Skyline Surfer Hudson"" (M) 0 0 1 3 1 1 1375
J Ballard
4 GCHG CH Evolution's Mclovin (M) 0 0 1 3 3 5 1145
B Miller/S Martinez
5 GCHP CH Campo's Petros Zeus CGC (M) 0 0 0 2 2 0 443
R Hudgens
6 GCHS CH Integrity's Deadly Weapon At Haven Hill (M) 0 0 2 1 1 0 283
C Oehler
7 GCHG CH Liberty's Lady Godiva CGCA CGCU (F) 0 0 0 1 1 3 258
C Catania/R Cuzzo/J Hovorka
8 GCHB CH Pinski's Hammer Of Thor (M) 0 0 0 2 0 1 255
T Foister
9 GCH CH Red Rock Canyon's Keisel (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 187
J Grimm
10 GCH CH Royals Destined For Glory CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 136
D Green/U Commet


Doberman Pinschers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP2 CH Fidelis Ripcord (M) 20 8 59 18 9 2 31246
C Mitchell/E Gould/C Austin
2 GCHP CH Raklyns Field Of Dreams Alisaton (F) 14 7 36 30 18 4 23405
N Bosley/M Michael/D Hayward/C Demilta-Shimpeno
3 GCHS CH Phillmar Lois Lane (F) 3 1 13 10 9 7 8709
R Keith/C Green/J Keith
4 GCHB CH Legendale Lady Luk Vgoldgrove (F) 4 2 22 11 6 5 8365
L Ferguson/K Kato
5 GCHG CH Foxfire's Alltimate Wanna Be (M) 2 2 5 11 4 1 3918
T Mackenzie/K Mac Kenzie
6 GCHP CH Excelsia's This Side Of Paradise (F) 1 2 4 3 2 2 3208
N Barksdale/M Barksdale/D Gau/L Gau/M Gonzales
7 GCHP CH Rio's Luca Brasi Monster RN CA CGC (M) 0 1 2 10 4 5 3057
M Michael
8 GCHS CH Denmar's Easy-Breezy Covergirl (F) 1 0 5 4 5 5 2341
M Moriarty/K Moriarty/M Neupaver/D Neupaver
9 GCHB CH Wyndems Victory Is Magic V Hidden Acres (M) 1 1 2 0 0 0 2118
B Root/J Root/M Leahy
10 GCH CH Supernova Shameless (F) 0 1 4 2 4 0 1798
R Longfield


Dogues de Bordeaux BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH I Am Humphrey Bogart De La Tour Gelee (M) 0 0 0 1 2 6 1104
J Baez/L Baez
2 GCHS CH Blue Diamond's Guardin D'Galaxy At Rising (M) 0 0 0 2 0 3 767
J Roberts/H Huckabay
3 GCHS CH Excaliburs Calm Before The Storm CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 322
G Evans
4 GCH CH Grand Master's Leap Of Faith RATN CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 241
K Theobald
5 GCHS CH Von Hof's Billy The Kid (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 192
D Von Hof
6 GCHB CH Boom Boom Baby Face Bomb Boogie (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 188
S Henderson/D Henderson
7 GCH CH Camelot's A New Hope (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 125
K Lellig/K Munday
8 GCHG CH Woodland Park's Low Country Benne (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 97
P Smith/V Smith


German Pinschers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Regalane's Kool Hand Luka (M) 1 0 2 6 3 11 3911
J Vandervort
2 GCHG CH Daveren's Life Of The Party (M) 0 0 5 11 8 15 3654
J Eastman
3 GCH CH Frenchs Pride Trophy Hunter (M) 0 0 0 1 3 3 499
J Ober/C French
4 GCH CH Daveren's What Dreams May Come For (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 179
L Anderton/A Anderton
5 GCHB CH Nevars Jules (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 133
A Issleib/F Stuby
6 GCH CH Oakwoods Causing A Commotion BCAT (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 88
K Schiff
7 CH Aritaur Bibi Dahl FDC CAA BCAT CGC (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 55
J Oatney/R Dunn/V Vihlen Schluter/J Horgan


Giant Schnauzers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Ingebar's Tynan Dances With Wildflowers (M) 64 16 119 37 7 5 73953
S Nordstrom/C Mann/M Bisceglia
2 GCHB CH Histyle's Gabby Girl Of Twlight (F) 0 1 9 6 9 4 3623
M Lande/P Poole
3 GCHS CH Cadbury Ingebar's Moonshadow V Ruster (F) 1 0 6 7 5 3 2787
R Fox/M Davis/M Bisceglia
4 GCHB CH Skansen's Music Man (M) 0 2 3 3 10 8 1930
S Lynn
5 GCHS CH Ingebars I Live For The Applause (F) 1 1 3 1 2 3 1898
C Reed/H Reed/M Bisceglia/M Reese
6 GCH CH Saga's Aristotle Af Knight (M) 0 1 3 2 0 2 1188
L Lagmanson/M Lagmanson
7 GCHS CH Doc's Life Is Good (M) 0 1 2 1 2 1 1166
D Izmirlian/K Davis
8 GCHS CH Skansen Miss Me (F) 0 0 1 2 5 1 1022
C King
9 GCHB CH Aspen Leaf's Jacqueline Kennedy (F) 0 0 1 3 2 1 794
M Martin-Tucker/M Tucker
10 GCHS CH Skansen's Kalifornia (M) 0 0 1 3 2 2 750
A Stromberg/B Franzoso


Great Danes BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Neet's Whirlwind Romance CGCA CGCU (M) 6 5 24 5 6 9 11799
C Neet/J Neet/B Gill/P Rieker/L Cain
2 GCHG CH Alpine's She's So Rock Steady Bam A Lam (F) 2 0 7 11 7 11 6795
M Arnold/M Diaz/J Diaz
3 GCHG CH Creek Danes I'M The Head Honcho El Jefe (M) 3 2 11 5 5 4 5536
D Beek/K Cregg
4 GCHG CH Mjm's Talk Of The Town (M) 0 0 5 13 7 8 3792
A Solnick/L Solnick
5 GCHG CH Southern Star Norse God Odin At Valhalla (M) 0 0 6 7 10 8 3498
J Moore/S Moore/S Hill
6 GCHS CH Raintree Erinwood Dixie's Pin Up Girl V Elan (F) 0 1 6 8 7 3 2668
R Greenberg/P Deloria/L Cornelius/C Demott/L Landrum
7 GCHP2 CH Journey's Gentlemen Prefer Blondes (F) 1 0 2 4 9 1 2568
L Hotchkiss/E Shore
8 GCHG CH Alpines Song Of Thesouth (M) 0 2 6 8 4 1 2440
K Paulson/R Paulson
9 GCHS CH Jpl's The Velvet Dog (M) 1 0 1 2 1 1 1148
T Mita
10 GCHS CH Double D N Lore's Ode To Joy (M) 0 0 1 2 2 3 815
L Matherly


Great Pyrenees BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Rivergroves The Name Of The Game (M) 11 7 37 19 14 5 19064
J Boyd/L Cillo
2 GCHG CH Pyrless & Ashby She's All That! (F) 1 1 9 9 19 12 5013
S Blevens
3 GCHG CH Rivergroves Enough Said (M) 0 1 6 0 2 5 4060
J Boyd/L Cillo
4 GCHS CH Geyser Creeks Cowboy Chrome (M) 1 0 4 7 7 4 3378
N Shields
5 GCH CH Tanimara's Awesome Irish Creme (M) 1 0 3 9 11 5 3297
M Alpert/S Alpert
6 GCH CH Rivergroves Cloudy Bay (M) 0 1 4 8 16 5 3007
M Wadsworth/P Wadsworth/J Boyd
7 GCHB CH Brynjulf Wahoo Creek Don't You Feel It RN (M) 0 0 5 9 4 2 2170
K Fancher
8 GCHS CH Geysercreek Starmounts Tag IM It" (M) 0 0 3 0 1 3 917
P Butler
9 GCHS CH Oneida's Vale Of Onondaga (M) 0 0 2 2 1 2 790
B Doxtator/C Palmer-Hughes/M Hughes
10 GCHG CH Rivergroves Star Sapphire (F) 0 0 0 2 1 2 759
J Hanover/J Hanover


Greater Swiss Mountain Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Fire Dance Sudden Impact (M) 1 0 3 5 9 10 3870
D Zetterquist/A Kilpatrick
2 GCHS CH Calypso Flash Ranger's Conundrum (M) 0 0 5 3 3 2 1719
L Ciccone/B Brown/T Brown
3 GCHG CH Ramsgate's Full Moon Rising CGC (F) 0 0 0 0 2 2 890
M Slate/A Killpatrick
4 GCHB CH Aegis Captain Chunk (M) 0 0 1 1 4 4 682
R Kitts/K Krumpe
5 GCHS CH Snowy Mountains Norman Invasion At (M) 0 0 0 1 1 3 677
J Logan/S Borst
6 GCHS CH Aegis Say No More (F) 0 0 0 3 0 1 573
K Krumpe/K Conway
7 GCHS CH Double Q's Spot On At Derby! (M) 0 0 0 2 3 2 538
A Mcfadden/D Echols
8 GCHB CH Fireside's Rock Your Gypsy Soul V Sawmill (M) 0 0 1 1 2 2 445
R Diffey/L Bullock
9 GCHB CH Wildest Dream Genuine Rock N Roll CD (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 314
J Schottinger/T Bailey/J Bailey
10 GCHS CH Fireside's Pick Me Out A Winner CD BN (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 287
M Jarriel/B Jarriel


Komondorok BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Nagyalma Bbetty Boop (F) 2 1 16 26 16 25 11621
A White
2 GCH CH Lajosmegyi Quintessentially Dressed For (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 377
J Cupolo/J Landis
3 GCHB CH Quintessential Chauncey (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 246
S Wilczewski/D Wilczewski


Kuvaszok BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Ederra's Glacier The Power Of Mo'Ne (F) 3 5 20 14 8 4 11360
C Clegg/M Clegg/M Arechaederra
2 GCH CH Szumeria's Midnight Romance CGC (F) 0 1 1 4 5 8 1728
C Townsend/L Brady
3 GCH CH Taliszman Pull The Perfect Pint CGC (M) 0 0 3 3 3 9 1590
G Hayes/K Knapp/M Lee
4 GCH CH Szumeria's One For The Road (M) 0 0 0 0 1 3 502
K Hancock/J Hancock/L Brady
5 GCH CH Ederra's Dodger Blue Of Glacier Creek (M) 0 0 0 2 2 1 420
M Arechaederra
6 CH Tinkerbell's Sonador V. Santos Forest (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 232
S Furgeson/B Leech
7 CH Szumeria's Caught Red Handed (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 93
L Brady/S Herring/C Townsend
8 GCHB CH Rebel Ridge Blue Moon (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 66
I Miller/R Miller


Leonbergers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Bludrift's Bold Lion's Roar RN CGCA TKA (M) 0 0 0 3 1 5 1050
T Coe /L Moede
2 GCHG CH Bludrift's Champagne Taste Of Diamonds (F) 1 0 1 1 1 1 969
L Moede
3 GCHS CH Khaimas' From Me To You (M) 0 0 1 0 2 2 633
A Greendyk
4 GCHB CH Panthera's Eight Is Enough (M) 0 0 0 3 0 0 613
V Bartholomay
5 CH Legendary's A Solitary Lion (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 190
S Sinclair-Wood
6 GCH CH Starhavens Magnus Jolo Amazigh CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 100
L Carriker
7 CH Legacy's Bourbon Blizzard Beauregard (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 74
M Chiselko
8 GCHB CH Rua Soleil Talk Of The Town (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 69
L Ansell
9 GCHS CH Bevard's My Irish Brogue CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 68
M Monahan
10 GCH CH Namupalan Onnen Arpa (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 57
J Brady


Mastiffs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Autumn Oaks Silver Lining I'Ll Be Your (M) 0 2 6 11 10 6 4567
M Mcguire/B House/C Mcguire
2 GCHS CH Southports Killians Red Rukus (M) 0 0 2 5 7 3 2312
C Sanchez/J Sanchez/A Sanchez
3 GCHG CH Millenniums Ain'T No Stopping Us Now (M) 0 0 6 5 6 2 1810
T Plezbert/C Jones
4 GCHS CH Southports Oh Danny Boy (M) 0 0 1 3 7 4 1187
C Sanchez/J Sanchez/A Sanchez
5 GCHS CH Thousand Oaks Deacon Blues (M) 0 0 3 2 7 0 1128
C Keller
6 GCHB CH Bluebonnet's Playing The Odds CGCA (M) 0 0 0 0 5 3 444
T Moyer/M Hancock/P Hancock/N Walker/R Kravitz
7 GCHG CH Coopers Romancing The Stone (F) 0 0 0 0 1 2 348
B Cooper/L Cipriotti
8 GCH CH Eastwinds Born To Perform (F) 0 0 0 1 1 2 334
D Mckibbin/N Huether/H Reid/C Long
9 GCHB CH Bluebonnet's Starburst CGC (F) 0 0 1 0 1 1 170
S Hunt
10 GCHS CH Terremere's Midnight Sun (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 165
R Vann Nelson


Neapolitan Mastiffs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Il Drago Gryphon (M) 0 0 0 3 1 3 876
J Barbee/C Boczar
2 GCH CH Caledonia Mastini Grazia (F) 0 1 1 0 0 0 529
R Hosking
3 CH Maximus Del Vezuvia Mastino (M) 0 0 2 0 1 3 361
J Seibel/S Johnson
4 Diligendo Bellators' Raja Of Crimson (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 297
G Robertson/S Whitehead
5 GCHB CH Sherwood's Ol' Blue Eyes CGCA CGCU (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 168
S Deans/K Bouillon
6 Marco Baresi Della Ruga Di Fuoco (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 99
J Lopez Carrillo
7 CH Igor Del Vezuvia Mastino CGC (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 36
S Deans/K Boullion


Newfoundlands BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Oceano Darbydale's Xecutive Decision (M) 10 8 32 16 15 7 22951
K Wortham/C Bergmann/M Price
2 GCHB CH Cypress Bay's The One That I Want For (M) 1 2 6 4 9 2 3798
C Gorsuch
3 GCHG CH Bear N Mind's Code Of Honor (M) 0 0 1 4 7 4 3324
D Gorsuch/C Gorsuch
4 GCHS CH Heartsease Empress Of India CD RA CGC (F) 0 0 2 2 1 5 2084
D Savory/C Savory/J Casler/S Casler
5 GCHG CH Darbydale's This Is How We Roll (M) 0 0 1 3 5 4 1856
C Ialungo/C Bergmann
6 GCH CH Shadrack's Aim For The Fences (M) 0 0 3 3 3 4 1273
S Mcadams/J Mcadams
7 GCH CH Beringstrait's Guardian Angel CGC (M) 0 0 1 4 2 1 1182
D Pinkerton/K Pinkerton/K Benedict/K Benedict
8 GCHG CH Heartsease King Of The Jungle (M) 0 0 0 3 2 2 1150
J Casler/J Latchaw
9 GCHS CH Gold Cup's First In Flight (M) 0 0 1 3 3 1 941
E Murphy/J O'Neill
10 GCHS CH Pouch Cove's Livin' On A Prayer (F) 0 0 0 0 6 1 720
W Keyser/C La Muraglia


Portuguese Water Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Aviators Lady's Man De Remis (M) 1 3 10 15 15 5 10676
R Smith-Lewis/J Conger
2 GCHS CH Pouch Cove In The Paint (M) 0 1 8 10 17 12 7353
V Murray
3 GCHG CH Torrid Zone Smoke From A Distant Fire (F) 0 2 3 1 3 6 2142
B Mercier/M De Fore
4 GCHP CH Seaworthy's Plan Of Attack CGC (M) 0 1 6 4 3 2 1926
N Vencill/J Vencill/M Salvary/D Powell
5 GCHP CH Asta's Nyte Flyte CGC (M) 0 0 1 5 2 1 1252
J Belton/P Belton/B Waters
6 GCHG CH Pouch Cove Coloring Outside The Lines (M) 0 0 0 6 1 4 1131
E Scuglik
7 GCH CH Marinella's Smooth Criminal At Arkangel (M) 1 0 1 2 0 2 1099
L Thost/K Marangon
8 GCHP CH Dandelion's Maxwell's Silver Hammer RN (M) 0 0 0 1 4 7 1006
V Morro/W Varr Iii
9 GCHB CH Peja Knock One Out Of The Park (M) 0 1 1 1 0 3 936
C Peper/C Peper/P Thomas
10 GCHB CH Del Sur's Impressive Impression (M) 0 0 0 2 1 0 750
L Woodburn


Rottweilers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP2 CH Gamegards I'Ll Have Another V Braeside (M) 3 0 8 7 1 1 4621
H Eldred/G Bach/D Bach
2 GCHG CH Big Beach's Surfin Safari (M) 0 2 7 12 4 6 4026
K Sisk/J Payne/B Thomas
3 GCHP CH Chancellors Rock Solid Soldier CGC (M) 1 0 3 5 7 8 3180
P Hawes/K Hawes/W Lewellen/E Piercy
4 GCHB CH Vonbaker's Cooper S Werks (M) 0 1 3 3 2 2 1921
D Sophiea/A Sophiea
5 GCHG CH Chancellor Flyin' Fifth Battalion Benelli"" (M) 0 0 1 4 4 5 1915
W Lewellen
6 GCHP CH Big Beach's Rhumba Man (M) 0 0 3 4 1 0 1606
E Namour
7 GCHG CH Radio Ranchs Troublemaker DS DJ CGC (M) 0 0 2 8 3 0 1396
S Flynn/R Donnelly
8 GCHS CH Nighthawk's All I Ever Wanted (F) 1 0 3 1 4 0 1379
D Mitchell
9 GCHG CH Haines Abel For Queans CD BN RA CGC (M) 0 0 2 1 1 3 1366
J Kessler-Miller/Y Gallardo
10 GCHG CH Jungersohn Two For The Show V Esmond (M) 0 0 0 5 7 2 1362
P Wicks


Samoyeds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Pebbles' Run On My Way With Sammantic (F) 0 0 4 11 11 18 5153
B Bruns/W Stamp
2 GCHP CH Polar Mist Cruz'N Zhivago's Party (M) 0 0 3 14 10 10 4446
R Stern
3 GCHS CH Sammantic Ramses (M) 2 2 7 5 13 6 4137
B Bruns/W Stamp
4 GCHG CH White Eagle's The Sky's The Limit For (M) 1 0 2 0 3 1 1043
T Litton/C Montgomery/M Augustus/J Augustus/C Mcnellie
5 CH Vanderbilt's Clean Getaway (M) 0 1 3 3 2 2 984
T Oswald/J Elford
6 GCHS CH Printemps Steal The Girls (M) 0 0 0 4 1 2 828
M Wu
7 GCH CH Zamosky's Mr. Worldwide Of Icepaw (M) 0 0 1 0 4 3 803
R Chaffin/E Widjaja/T Galle
8 GCHS CH Kudla's Hubba Hubba Bubba From Pebbles' (M) 0 0 1 4 2 3 762
H Hubbard
9 GCHS CH El-Al's Lord Of Thunder CA (M) 0 0 2 2 2 7 732
C Buhaly Ibold
10 GCHB CH Azteca's Red October (M) 0 0 0 0 1 3 608
A Syar


Siberian Huskies BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Nanook's This Girl Is On Fire (F) 27 16 67 24 11 7 37317
A Dionne/C Pacht/M Ralsky
2 GCHP CH Highlander's Take It To The Limit (M) 7 6 22 22 9 6 16166
A Palmer/B Palmer/H Shimizu
3 GCHS CH Sharin Nick Of Dynasty Rc Kennel (M) 6 3 29 26 12 8 14880
H Tang
4 GCHG CH Topaz Green Hornet (M) 1 2 9 18 7 6 6612
C French/L House/A Aguirre/M Chua
5 GCHS CH Karnovanda's Stephen Coldbear (M) 4 0 11 7 6 4 4501
D Thacker/D Beckman
6 GCHG CH Snocrest's It's Good To Be Bad (M) 0 0 8 9 5 10 2983
S Barkon/M Shveima
7 GCHG CH Antara's Homey Don't Play Dat! (M) 0 1 5 5 7 2 2363
E Criqui
8 GCH CH Wolvereen Downthehilltosyntari (M) 0 1 1 1 1 2 1604
J Maulden/C Foggitt
9 GCHG CH Livewires Radio Active @ Britestar (M) 0 0 1 2 1 3 1182
K Rasmussen
10 GCH CH Mileka's At Last (F) 0 0 1 3 4 6 835
S O Connell


St. Bernards BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Elba's Aristo Presto (M) 0 2 7 17 14 20 9524
L Baker/E Baker
2 GCHS CH Sandcastle's Indecent Proposal (F) 0 1 2 2 2 0 729
B Mead/M Glover/N Hennagin
3 GCHG CH Vicdory's Unleash The Dark Knight CGCA (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 572
V Graves/D Jaeger/K Scott/M Adams
4 GCHS CH Trademark's Redhot Star Gazer (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 404
N Bosch/J Bosch/A Shook
5 GCHB CH Slaton's Ticket To Ride BN RN CGCA TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 274
P Turner/J Peters/S Wolf/J Wolf
6 GCHB CH Nobels Fierce Warrior V Jamelles (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 248
M Mulligan/D Tucker/N Tucker
7 GCHB CH Noble Creek's Don'T Stop Believin (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 205
S Anderson
8 GCHB CH Twin Branch's Remington Rambo Man (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 194
B Jackson
9 CH Lasquite's Xavier V Horace (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 186
J Cox/M Smith
10 Orpheus Du Grand Blettay (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 176
T Rossmann


Standard Schnauzers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Wunderkind One Golden Moment (F) 4 4 14 5 5 6 10490
P White/M Allen/D Dalton
2 GCHP CH Cachet Majestic Night Storm (M) 1 1 10 12 15 14 5038
K Crist
3 GCHG CH Crusade Rock Crystal (F) 0 1 2 0 1 1 1346
N Lomando/M Thomas
4 GCHB CH BCB Namiye's Little Sparkler Von Erstklassig (F) 0 1 2 3 3 1 1027
M Ferguson/S Ferguson
5 GCHB CH Sketchbook Rodeo Clown (M) 0 0 0 6 3 3 1015
J Kimberlin/L Hansen
6 GCHS CH Greybeard Bcb Yamada Kuma Go (M) 0 0 0 1 3 4 928
B Yamada/C Cheng/E Yamada/C Davis-Earle
7 GCHG CH Seneca's Audacious Amelia At Marki (F) 0 0 4 1 0 3 920
K Fischer/M Stephens
8 GCHS CH Crivitz Paparazzi (M) 0 0 2 1 6 2 808
A Shaffer
9 GCHS CH Halcyon's All You Need Is Love (M) 0 0 0 0 2 4 797
L Shriner
10 GCHS CH Mistar Sugar Plum Dandy Von Himmlisch (M) 0 0 1 1 1 1 671
M Ferguson/S Ferguson


Tibetan Mastiffs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Drakyi Bravado (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 412
R Eichhorn/E Valle
2 GCHB CH Noble Legacy's Flawless Gem (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 196
D Mayer
3 CH Colorado's Big Bowl O' Ramen (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 190
K Ray/B Ray
4 GCH CH Nen Sala Ayako (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 127
D Bosak
5 GCHB CH Nebesnaya Sobaka Vostoka Kalhant (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 75
L Cain Denk