1 GCHS CH Bugaboo's Let It Go Blu Mtn (F) 51986
Old English Sheepdogs
M Lint/H Johnson/D Johnson/M Johnson/C Johnson/C Johnson

2 GCHP2 CH Majestic Elite Clever Endeavor PT (M) 44694
Border Collies
R Johnson/J Baylis/R Delay

3 GCHS CH Bagatelle Moonlight Drive (F) 26289
Old English Sheepdogs
R Corbett/B Charest/J Charest

4 GCHP CH Syringa - Akadia The Corsair (M) 15671
Shetland Sheepdogs
D Sirdofsky/T Crady/G Okada/D Tario

5 GCHS CH Marquis' Hermes V Kenlyn (M) 14113
German Shepherd Dogs
L Oster/K Boyles

6 GCHP CH Wind Spirit Rod's Amazing Grace (F) 12745
Australian Shepherds
M Bertero/M Hof/J Strait

7 GCHG CH Silverwood's Kiss Of Fire At Limelite (M) 10757
Australian Shepherds
B Harrill/A Tavares

8 GCHS CH Breal-Jogra's Isabella CGC (F) 10449
German Shepherd Dogs
J Perez-Gurri/M Campo/V Indeglia

9 GCHG CH Rosewood's Galileo CGC (M) 8461
German Shepherd Dogs
D Blackie/A Blackie/W Petterson

10 GCHS CH Jbb's Turn The Tables (M) 7448
Bouviers des Flandres
P Klecan/R Waterman

Australian Cattle Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Renegades Pay'N It Forward At Dawn Heir (M) 0 0 8 10 9 5 3449
J Rowland/L Youmans
2 GCHS CH Shalimar & Oakwood Message In A Bottle (F) 0 0 4 8 4 3 1809
C Moore/R Moore/J Johnson/K Mcneil-Watkins/K Griffith
3 GCHG CH Uretopia N Outrun Bold Venture (M) 0 0 1 2 7 4 1211
M Ure/J Pulliam
4 GCHG CH Stock Options Bet Ya Didn'T See Me (M) 0 0 4 4 4 2 1190
J Lewis/K Broster/R Sisk
5 GCHG CH Austlyn Country Girl Is Sassy (F) 0 0 0 2 2 3 700
V Hall
6 GCHG CH Crossfire's Crash My Party (M) 0 0 1 1 5 1 549
J Anastas/S Ware/S Kelly/D Mintzer
7 GCH CH Straight Arrows Feel The Heat With Corral (M) 0 0 0 2 0 1 296
S Maclennan/S Devore
8 CH Catchpen N Promise 2b Or Not 2b Of Heelerhill (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 243
P Salladay/M Skinner/C Skinner
9 GCHB CH Catchpen N" Uretopia's Radio Flyer TKN" (F) 0 0 0 1 0 2 241
P Salladay
10 GCHS CH Taylryder Seriously Worth The Wait At Jdi (F) 0 0 0 0 2 1 215
S Fontenot


Australian Shepherds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Wind Spirit Rod's Amazing Grace (F) 4 4 18 16 9 3 12745
M Bertero/M Hof/J Strait
2 GCHG CH Silverwood's Kiss Of Fire At Limelite (M) 3 4 22 20 7 4 10757
B Harrill/A Tavares
3 GCHP CH Catalina's Master Of Illusion (M) 2 6 23 7 4 1 5771
J Siddall/K Lee
4 GCHB CH Lk Michigan Journey Through Fire At Airam (M) 1 1 5 4 0 1 2652
M Neff
5 GCHG CH Skyecove's Bonfire (F) 1 0 6 7 9 2 2377
S Ostrander/K Ostrander/J Wiseman/L Grinels
6 GCHG CH X'Sells Kiss-N-Tell (M) 1 0 9 4 7 1 2138
J Rutledge/J Porter
7 GCHP CH Shadomoons The Competitive Edge RN CA (M) 0 1 3 10 3 3 2010
P Zapf/K Eggleton/J Hanlin
8 GCHS CH Limelite's Vaudevillian (F) 0 1 3 4 4 0 1914
G Leemhuis/M Mullin/A Tavares
9 GCHS CH Stone Ridge Just Surprise Me (M) 0 1 2 0 3 2 1217
I Oliver/D Daugherty/D Daugherty/A Houk
10 GCH CH Ashber's Viva Las Vegas (F) 1 0 1 0 0 1 798
K Desoto/J Charrette


Bearded Collies BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Scott's Lady Liberty (F) 1 1 10 7 11 6 3421
C Wathen/T Wathen/J Olivera/S Olivera
2 GCHB CH Ragtyme Call Off The Search (M) 0 0 8 18 6 9 3093
B Szecsy/A Berry/L Zagarella/V Zagarella
3 GCHS CH Sweetwater's Blue Ribbon FDC CGC TKN (M) 0 0 5 6 8 3 2300
D Furlow/L Furlow/B Furlow
4 GCHG CH Dunhill Will I Am (M) 0 0 7 4 2 5 1772
A Yura/R Harrington
5 GCHB CH Dunhill Thunderbolt (M) 0 0 2 4 9 3 1446
V Shafer/S Shafer/R Harrington/K Harrington
6 GCHS CH Briarpatch Looking Back RN PT (M) 0 0 1 2 3 2 653
L Campbell-Gracie/A Gracie
7 GCHP CH Dunhill Steeler Nation (M) 0 1 2 1 0 1 542
R Harrington/K Harrington/V Shafer/S Shafer
8 GCHS CH Aellen The Son Also Rises PT (M) 0 0 1 3 0 1 527
S Remell
9 GCHG CH Aberlour's Doctor Zhivago (M) 0 0 1 1 2 0 491
S Kman/K Kman/D Mieras
10 GCH CH Carowynd Star Attraction At Dunhill (M) 0 0 2 2 3 0 439
C O'Neil/R Harrington


Beaucerons BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Maitrise Du Chateau Rocher RATN CGCA (F) 0 0 3 6 5 6 1490
K Muller
2 CH Mystique De Soleil Minuit CA CGC TKN (F) 0 0 0 0 6 1 396
D Hecimovich/L Hecimovich
3 CH N'vy des Gardiens D'Apollinaire (F) 0 0 1 0 1 1 199
A Robertson/D Johnson
4 GCH CH Luc Du Chateau Rocher HSAs (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 163
P Frost
5 GCH CH Jaguar Noir Des Monts Du Lac (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 102
J Boudreault/E Vavassori/J Prager
6 GCH CH Lazarus Des Siskiyous RN CGCA TKI (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 84
E Thompson
7 Nadezhda Du Chateau Rocher (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 82
K Davis
8 GCH CH Mehari De Haute Crete PT (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 74
C Burgess/A Foreman/A Zeilmann


Belgian Malinois BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Broadcreek's Hurricane RN (M) 1 0 5 5 8 4 2179
T Matteson/E Hooker
2 GCHB CH Broadcreek's Darth Vader Of Darste (M) 0 0 1 3 4 1 697
P Conklin/D Conklin/L Legg/S Legg/M Kornfeld/E Kornfeld
3 GCHS CH Broadcreek's Truly Outrageous Of (F) 0 0 0 1 0 2 227
J Raines/J Lentsch/F Rogers
4 GCHS CH Turicks The Power Of Amy's Love (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 113
L Kelley
5 GCH CH Tbears Rain Steam Speed HT (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 96
H Doucette/L Fahrenkamp
6 GCH CH Merson's Bohemian Rhapsody BN RA NF (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 91
S Williamson
7 GCHB CH Lynnhaven's Joker's Wild Of Broadcreek (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 88
L Daniel/P Daniel
8 CH Boxwood Old School FDC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 81
C Nethery
9 GCH CH Alouette's Prim And Proper Taliesen (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 69
K Greenwood/S Mullinix/J Greenwood
10 GCH CH Taikatalven Iceland (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 54
A Mccalla


Belgian Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Adagio N Belbrook's Esprit De Fantasia (F) 0 1 3 3 0 2 1712
A Mcartor/T Holbrook
2 GCHS CH Sumerwynd's Amadeus Of Inchallah (M) 0 1 9 3 4 1 1711
H Wehrle
3 GCHB CH Amethyst Gunsmoke (M) 0 0 3 0 4 3 838
J Modica/B Trezza
4 GCH CH Isengard's Monaco De Avila (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 295
A Hopkins/K Hopkins/P Winter
5 GCH CH Nitemagic's Shades Of Blue (M) 0 0 4 2 1 3 233
C Toma/D Toma
6 GCH CH Images Catch Me If U Can At Delancey (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 190
R Croft/C Frederick
7 GCHS CH Blackhawk's 007 Bond (M) 0 0 1 1 2 1 166
L Conrad/R Skinner
8 CH Unwritten Legacy Du Chemin Des Sorcieres BN RI (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 127
M Stephens/Z Stephens
9 GCHB CH Sans Brancos Karate Kid HT (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 120
M Jones/A Jones/L Spears/T Votava
10 GCHB CH Verseau's Queen Of Everything V. Eh (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 109
P King/R Kraft


Belgian Tervuren BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Sky Acres Maximum Altitude (M) 2 3 19 11 3 2 6812
M Edling
2 GCHS CH Stonewall's New Storm Brewing On The (M) 0 0 0 1 2 3 457
V Havicon/R Skief
3 CH Sandcastle Verdict Is In At Chercar (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 352
S Shaw/C Carlson/L Webster/G Wessel
4 GCHS CH Timberwind's Fly Me To The Moon BN RN (M) 0 0 0 3 0 2 318
K Murphy/P Murphy
5 GCHB CH Coyote Run Lynah Faithful VCD1 RAE HT (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 227
K Eldredge/D Eldredge
6 GCHB CH Hr Putt'N On The Ritz For Tervalla CDX (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 220
D Austin
7 GCHB CH Sierrachampagne Kissed By A Billionnaire (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 195
D Labarge
8 CH Tacara's Captivating Capriole NAJ (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 192
D Unsell/L Newsome/S Gill
9 GCH CH Starr Creek 'N Bijou Luisants Fire Hawk De (M) 0 0 2 0 0 0 185
T Murphy/S Webb/C Mednick/L Webb
10 GCHB CH Waldenmark's Prada And Joy HSAds HIAd (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 178
I Friedenson/J Friedenson


Bergamasco Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Alp Angels Faggia Dell'Albera CGC (F) 0 0 0 3 2 5 906
J Dell'Orfano
2 GCHB CH Whope Dell Albera Silver Pastori CGC (F) 0 0 0 1 1 2 304
D Defalcis
3 CH Voltuma Dell Albera Silver Pastori (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 48
D Defalcis


Berger Picards BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Gotham De La Jassette Du Cap Del Mas (M) 1 2 9 10 9 9 6277
D Beadle
2 GCHG CH Sketchbook I'Ve Got Ewe Babe CM (M) 0 1 4 8 6 4 2199
D Coller/P Coller/L Hansen/M Hughes
3 GCH CH Sketchbook Leroux At Brigadoon HT FDC (M) 0 0 1 1 3 3 757
L Bridge/J Bridge
4 GCHB CH Sportingfields Eclipse I'M A Keeper (M) 0 0 3 1 4 2 490
J West/D Beadle/A Giles
5 GCHB CH Montague De La Vie En Rose At Bwk (M) 0 0 1 0 2 1 253
J Finkel/A Finkel
6 GCH CH Kelyn's Jumping Jack Flash PT FDC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 200
J Lundy
7 CH Double D's Maggie Mae At Denby (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 173
M Jason/V Jason/B Green/D Donohue
8 GCHS CH Double D's Hidden Assets At Pur-Plesur CM (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 148
J Mosing/D Donohue/Y Leblanc
9 GCH CH Toucha Lancelot (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 104
B Toraason
10 GCHS CH Blue Anker Double D's Imagine That @ Ides (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 82
J Cannon


Border Collies BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP2 CH Majestic Elite Clever Endeavor PT (M) 20 16 72 24 10 2 44694
R Johnson/J Baylis/R Delay
2 GCHS CH Fu You Yuan Odin Firestone (M) 1 0 5 8 10 2 3764
J Mosing/J Li
3 GCHB CH Sweet Doll Of Sr (F) 0 0 1 2 3 2 741
L Monk/T Crady/K Rickard
4 GCHB CH Avatar Bayshore Now You See Me RN PT (M) 0 0 1 2 2 4 667
R Kirzner/A Kirzner/S Einck-Paul/J Baylis
5 GCHB CH Luna's M4 Sherman (M) 0 0 0 2 2 1 399
A Forde/C Sage
6 GCHB CH Sporting Fields Hallmark (M) 0 0 1 1 0 1 373
H Zhang
7 GCHS CH Borderton Untold Desires CD RE HSAs CA (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 295
E Edwards/T Edwards
8 GCHB CH Jule Too's Not For The Faint Of Heart CDX (M) 0 0 0 1 0 4 257
S Romeyko
9 GCHB CH Bon-Clyde's Shoot For The Stars (F) 0 0 0 1 2 0 255
B Laffer/M Brill/B Buchanan
10 GCHB CH Sporting Fields Polished Sandstone FDC (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 196
T Porter/T Porter/L Owen


Bouviers des Flandres BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Jbb's Turn The Tables (M) 1 3 13 19 7 9 7448
P Klecan/R Waterman
2 GCHB CH Limerick Sweet Baby James (M) 2 0 10 5 5 8 3633
P Ogden/W Ogden/K Meyer/G Meyer
3 GCHS CH Quiche's Major League (M) 0 0 8 6 0 2 1578
J Garrison/E Paquette/L Paquette
4 GCHB CH I'M Special Griswolds Official Sequel (F) 0 0 2 3 1 3 945
J Litogot/P Murray
5 GCHB CH Cornus One In A Row RN CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 5 2 3 943
C Dreyfus/F Dreyfus/Y Savard/S Bilodeau
6 GCHS CH Bon Idee's Over The Legal Limit (M) 0 0 3 2 2 2 672
A Motta/B Watson
7 GCH CH G & W Avalons Ace's Guardian Of Hugo (M) 0 0 1 0 2 3 628
J Guido/S Wieczor/S Mcdaniel
8 GCH CH Quiche's Nemesis (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 460
L Paquette
9 GCHB CH Calm Dushar On A Silver Platter Dajeen (F) 0 0 0 2 3 1 426
C Calm
10 GCHS CH Quiche's Nathan James (M) 0 0 1 0 4 0 280
S Bowerman


Briards BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Sendero's Here We Go At Charson (M) 2 3 16 13 5 4 6063
T Millner/M Millner/S Hillier
2 GCHG CH Celebra's Good Enough For Government (M) 0 1 10 8 10 4 3672
J Feldman/C Leigh
3 GCHB CH Majestique Just My Style (M) 0 0 2 4 7 4 1499
J Deaver/M Warcholik
4 GCHS CH Deauville Du Tchibo D'Ebene (M) 0 0 5 5 2 5 1401
O Smith
5 CH Iskander Of The Coastline (M) 0 0 0 1 2 0 184
L Milner
6 GCH CH Colberry League Of His Own (M) 0 0 0 2 0 1 169
J Holava/M Holava
7 GCHS CH Deja Vu Popsakadoo If It Quacks Like A (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 166
T Welch
8 GCH CH Mon Amies Last Man Standing (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 152
G Klang/K Klang/D Klang
9 GCHB CH Sendero's Jezebel's Daughter (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 147
M Millner/T Millner
10 Cachet More Than A Guess (M) 0 0 1 1 0 0 137
S Thompson/B Barnbaum/H Pemble


Canaan Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Pleasant Hill Avram Of Carters Creek (M) 1 1 10 8 8 2 3446
C Dodson/D Golden
2 GCHS CH Rivroc Onto Somethin Bsnatch Rosndog CA (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 162
C Miller/E Miller


Cardigan Welsh Corgis BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Harmony's The Point Of No Return (M) 0 0 4 8 12 10 3392
H Cantrell
2 GCHS CH Aubrey's Mystery Date For Xiv Karat (M) 0 1 4 4 1 9 2442
C Savioli/V Savioli/S Hurst
3 GCHP CH Legacy Legend's Caribbean Gem CGC (F) 0 1 2 3 1 0 2306
V Boyce/S Wilson/C Clark
4 GCHG CH Avalon's Aristocrat (M) 0 0 2 1 5 2 1329
J Maxie/J Maxie
5 GCHP CH Glasshouse 3c Touch Not The Cat HT FDC (M) 0 0 1 3 0 5 1066
L Frost/M Stahr
6 GCHG CH Kingsbury Claymore Lucky Venture (M) 0 1 2 0 2 3 1041
J Glenn/D Glenn
7 GCHG CH Montaire Just The Begining (M) 0 0 0 2 1 3 672
D Lang
8 GCHP2 CH Mariel's Harvest Moon (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 397
M Mizelle
9 GCHB CH Toreth's Tungsten Archer (M) 0 0 0 0 2 2 364
L Washburn/M Thorson
10 GCHB CH Kingsbury Red Dragon Of Claymore (M) 0 0 1 1 0 2 354
J Glenn/D Glenn


Collies (Rough) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Taradells Silent Leader HT (M) 2 3 11 5 2 1 2556
C Dowling/A Dowling/L Dowling/S Mallonee
2 GCHG CH Sylvan Argent Hollywood And Vine (F) 0 0 8 3 7 0 1805
C Dubois/J Mosing/C Bossart/E Liverance/S Klaver
3 GCHS CH Scalloway's Lion Hunter (M) 0 0 2 4 5 2 1642
L Bertsch/K Bertsch/K Bertsch
4 GCH CH Anjay's Illusion (M) 2 1 3 1 0 1 1483
S Rioux/S Arsenault
5 GCH CH Tallywood Indulgence (F) 0 1 2 1 1 0 1156
A Williams-Schnurer/N Anstruther
6 GCH CH Heatherfield Legacy Of Love (F) 1 0 2 2 0 1 750
H Luster/R Luster
7 GCH CH Highcroft St. Germaine Wildfire (M) 0 0 3 1 4 4 613
J Belluomini/L Jeszewski/M Bankus
8 GCH CH Milas Call Me Maybe (M) 1 0 2 1 0 0 490
L Butler/L Hedman
9 GCH CH Glenshire You Make Me Smile (F) 0 0 0 4 1 1 476
K Mulligan/J Mulligan
10 GCH CH Valley Park Serendipity At Baldwin Ridge (M) 0 0 0 3 1 2 390
C Baldwin/J Baldwin


Collies (Smooth) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Lachki Dream Out Loud RN (M) 0 0 0 1 4 3 556
C Sayre/S Mullaney
2 GCHS CH Cardross Red Dirt Road (M) 0 0 1 0 4 2 455
R Flood/M Flood/B Rutherford
3 GCHP CH Bandor's The Wyching Hour (M) 0 0 1 2 3 1 383
L Cox/J Bailey
4 GCHS CH Jereco's Simply Irresistible (F) 0 0 2 1 1 1 327
C Sulewski/J Sulewski/C Sulewski
5 GCHB CH Creekwood Lochlomun I'Ll Be D'amned (M) 0 0 0 0 3 0 243
R Reed/V Reed Mehr/J Thomas/S Fox
6 GCH CH Ceilidh's No Bounds (F) 0 0 0 1 0 2 218
C Stoner/M Elliott/A Campos
7 GCHG CH Creekwood Miss Behavin' (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 164
R Reed/V Mehr
8 GCHB CH 5c's Little Boy Blue (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 161
L Barnes/K Fleser
9 GCH CH Chrysalis Wyldrose You Dirty Rat (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 148
D Waelde
10 GCHG CH Wild Wind's Don'T Stop Believing CD RN (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 147
M Bergstraser/L Bergstraser/A Towell


Entlebucher Mountain Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Neo Of Brunswick RN CGC TKP (M) 0 0 2 1 9 5 1258
R Hahn/T Lilliedoll/J Schuff
2 GCHS CH Harmony's Cadence (M) 0 0 0 2 4 3 577
M Renger/B House
3 GCH CH MACH3 Imzadi Data V Eagleheart VCD1 BN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 59
J Mackay/P Mackay
4 CH Liberty Run's Just A Master Of Deduction (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 25
N Chichester/K Barber


Finnish Lapphunds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Peikkovuoren Talviturkki (M) 0 0 2 6 5 11 2374
L Marden
2 GCH CH Sugarok Magic Mike CD AX AXJ (M) 0 1 2 1 0 2 572
L Paglini/B Barnett
3 GCH CH Epic Just Before Dark At Sugarok (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 313
K Karlin/L Marden
4 GCH CH Peikkovuoren Lumikide THDN CGC TKI (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 25
K Englehardt/B Englehardt
5 GCH CH Sugarok Island Boy HT CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 11
D Barbour/J Barbour


German Shepherd Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Marquis' Hermes V Kenlyn (M) 9 2 26 15 9 4 14113
L Oster/K Boyles
2 GCHS CH Breal-Jogra's Isabella CGC (F) 2 4 24 18 4 2 10449
J Perez-Gurri/M Campo/V Indeglia
3 GCHG CH Rosewood's Galileo CGC (M) 2 8 19 9 9 2 8461
D Blackie/A Blackie/W Petterson
4 GCHB CH Heidelberg's Hanna Bonniet (F) 0 1 2 3 2 2 2271
D Grave/W Richard
5 GCHB CH Wonderland's Darby V Wolf Creek (F) 0 0 2 6 1 11 1575
J Tittl/J Foster-Hess
6 CH Simcar's Duesenberg (M) 1 0 1 0 0 0 1074
M Simerson/C Carson
7 GCH CH Shadow Acres & Chopae's Dangerous (M) 0 1 1 0 0 0 999
M Wallis/L Cunningham/C Fielding/S Brockett
8 GCHB CH Marquis' Can You Stop The Rain V Kenlyn (M) 0 1 1 0 0 0 892
L Oster/B Benson/M Oster
9 CH Lacomtesse Lucifer Morningstar (M) 1 0 1 1 0 0 668
R Lortie/D Gobeil
10 GCHB CH Toiabe Mountain Man HSAs (M) 0 0 1 2 2 2 440
R Joralemon/S Moore


Icelandic Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Stefsstells Ingalo Isabella (F) 1 1 10 6 6 0 3139
J Sanders
2 GCHS CH Vinlands Kippa Jane CAA BCAT ACT1 (F) 0 0 0 2 5 3 841
S Terrant
3 GCH CH Vittetoes Kolatari Keilirsson (M) 0 0 3 3 2 3 683
P Etzkorn
4 GCHB CH Runamuck Himna Arkturus NA NAJ CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 299
M Mcauliffe
5 GCH CH Tri-Star Hroi Hottur Roy FDC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 218
L Dribinsky
6 CH Gypsy Wind Artic Snorti Of Furrondie (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 57
J Volkheimer/S Christianson


Miniature American Shepherds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Abingtons Way Out West (M) 0 0 0 10 11 13 3786
P Cutler/V Verville
2 GCHG CH Legacy's Man About Town (M) 0 0 4 8 4 11 2133
S Ritter
3 GCHS CH Love That Jimmy Fallon CM (M) 0 0 6 5 5 3 1715
J Mcadams/D Mcadams
4 GCHG CH Linderland Timeless High Resolution At (F) 0 0 2 0 6 5 950
J Linder/M Rutkowski
5 GCHG CH Dynasty's Fire Storm (M) 0 0 1 2 2 3 516
F Withers/K Johnson
6 GCHB CH Applewood's I Will Survive (M) 0 0 0 2 1 3 454
E Friedman-Smith/C Smith
7 GCHS CH Wyndemere's Baby U Can Drive My Car (F) 0 0 1 0 4 1 399
E Beattie
8 GCHS CH Mercyme Dressed In Cowboy Blues CGC (M) 0 0 1 0 2 1 379
P Bender/H Henisey
9 GCHS CH Timeless Cutloose @ Crazy Heart (F) 0 0 0 1 2 0 251
K Keller-Ross/S Lebarron
10 GCH CH Linderlands Mr Garnet Sheltoon (M) 0 0 0 1 3 2 250
J Linder/M Rutkowski/M Brunzell/L Brunzell


Norwegian Buhunds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Tsarshadows Ragnar Lodbrok (M) 0 1 5 7 12 12 4628
D Deeley
2 GCHG CH Port Gamble Fjord's Anders PT CGC TKN (M) 0 0 1 2 4 3 977
B Daniels
3 GCH CH Hundehaven's Tonka (M) 0 0 0 3 2 1 518
C Lassesen
4 GCHB CH Arnscroft Be A Sailors Son Di (M) 0 0 1 3 1 1 479
A Mclaughlin/J Arney Fowler/D Stirling
5 Kyon's Bold Nordic Prince (M) 0 0 0 1 0 2 205
P Vanden Heuvel
6 GCHS CH Jotunn's Razzle Dazzle RA CGC (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 188
S Bates/V Eberhardt
7 GCHP CH Jotunn Bella Binna CA CGC (F) 0 0 2 0 0 0 149
V Eberhardt/A Mclaughlin/J Bradstreet
8 Trollheimen Twist Of Faith (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 118
E Turner
9 GCHS CH Trollheimen Kiss My Cash (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 56
E Turner/E Rogers
10 GCH CH Jotunn's Elegant Emerald Av Eden PT (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 39
B Daniels


Old English Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Bugaboo's Let It Go Blu Mtn (F) 32 13 75 17 9 3 51986
M Lint/H Johnson/D Johnson/M Johnson/C Johnson/C
2 GCHS CH Bagatelle Moonlight Drive (F) 21 10 59 17 8 2 26289
R Corbett/B Charest/J Charest
3 GCHB CH Squarecote Royalty On The Move (M) 1 1 7 1 5 3 3097
M Coplen-Abrahamson/F Abrahamson
4 GCH CH Lambluv's Broadway Treasure (F) 2 0 2 5 6 1 2975
J Marder/K Richardson
5 GCHB CH Qubic's Tru Blu At Peek-A-Boo CD PCD (M) 0 0 1 2 2 8 1100
J Caplan/G Caplan
6 GCH CH Bugaboo's And All That Jazz (F) 0 0 3 4 5 3 1059
T Elmer/C Elmer/H Johnson/C Johnson
7 GCHB CH Love'N Stuff Summer Of Dreams (F) 0 0 1 3 1 6 858
K Marshall/M Marshall
8 GCHB CH Masquerade Man In The Moon (M) 0 0 1 1 1 3 750
M Harris/S Debelak
9 GCHS CH Loehr's Desert Aire (M) 0 0 0 1 1 3 552
L Hunt/J Loehr
10 GCHB CH Saxen Farm's Jitterbug Perfume (F) 0 0 4 0 2 1 487
A Lapp/E Saxen/J Sarnecki


Pembroke Welsh Corgis BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Foxwood Lionhart's Quintessence (F) 1 3 12 6 12 10 6058
D Royster/D Hartman
2 GCHP CH Cityside Splitting The Defense (M) 2 0 11 14 8 12 4427
W Perry
3 GCH CH Coventry Good Vibrations (F) 0 3 7 5 4 1 3795
D Salow/B Shelton/S Leyerly/B Williams
4 GCHG CH Gryffin Celtic Blessing @ Boondocks (F) 0 0 11 9 13 5 3404
M Martin/G Marcum/B Weyburn
5 GCHP CH Riverside Get Over It (F) 0 1 6 4 8 8 2902
D Shindle
6 GCHS CH Coventry Bring On The Reign (M) 0 0 4 5 3 1 995
J Geerlings
7 CH Coventry Copy Cat FDC (F) 0 1 2 0 0 0 697
S Gewirtz/E Gewirtz/B Williams/B Shelton
8 GCH CH Larklain Flashs Tophat And No Tail (M) 0 0 1 3 1 2 563
J Burr/K Raleigh/C Swinney
9 GCH CH Foothills Knight Moves At Clover Hill (M) 0 0 2 0 2 4 530
T Moss/L Maxey/P Dechick
10 GCH CH Wind Dials Indian Summer (F) 0 0 1 1 2 2 524
S Clark


Polish Lowland Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Stonebrook's Mischief Maker (M) 0 0 3 8 4 6 1839
M Hirata/L Bettis/R Wolfe
2 GCHB CH Snowhill's Zak Misha Z Starpons CDX AXP (M) 0 0 0 1 2 3 459
R Young/D Holloway/D Gray
3 GCH CH Ponwood's Vladimir (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 244
B Bruns/W Stamp
4 GCH CH Podpora Rawipon (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 137
J Torge/W Torge
5 GCHB CH Snowhill's Zygmund Marley CDX RAE (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 135
N Jadczak
6 CH Stonebrook's Sweet Jujube @ Wilshy (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 92
B Wilson/M Cabral/D Busby
7 GCH CH Snowhill's Spirit Of The Moon CGC (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 77
I Majerus
8 CH Starpons Josie Jo (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 55
D Gray/G Creasman
9 GCH CH Zubrowka Z Gangu Dlugich (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 37
M Maciagiewicz


Pulik BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CH Fuzzy Farm All Things Considered (M) 0 0 2 11 11 5 1769
S Lawrence/A Lawrence
2 GCH CH Cordmaker Boys Will Be Boys (M) 0 0 0 0 6 5 736
J Moen/C Pronzini/P Kelly/S Huebner
3 GCHB CH Moonshadow A League Of Her Own CDX (F) 0 0 0 1 1 1 375
N Guagenti/A Guagenti
4 GCH CH Mezok Ramanok CD BN RE HT NAJ NAP (M) 0 0 0 0 1 3 286
J Schuh/I Schuh
5 GCH CH Woodmark's The Hills Are Alive (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 193
B Tannen/R Tannen
6 GCH CH Wyldmor Cast A Spell (F) 0 0 0 1 0 2 192
P Anspach/S Prim
7 GCH CH Moonshadow Mind Games (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 190
S Czekaj/B Pessina
8 CH Lajosmegyi's Here Comes The Rain Again (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 119
A Quigley/P Turner/L Finegan
9 CH Mezok Kis Gyongye Pearl" CGCA" (F) 0 0 0 0 0 3 79
D Fields
10 CH Immerzu High Fidelity (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 76
T Horan/S Horan


Pumik BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Italianstyle Casper (M) 0 1 2 6 6 12 2908
S Schultz
2 GCHB CH Abiqua Opal CA BCAT (F) 0 1 1 0 4 5 1651
T Levy/C Levy
3 CH Midnight Lady's Betyarmindenit (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 313
C Cassidy
4 CH Catskill Hajas Hippie (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 236
M Arechaederra/I Repasi
5 GCH CH Cuidado Yahoo Yolo (F) 0 0 0 2 0 0 165
C Cassidy
6 GCH CH Catskill Egri Estike RN CAA CGC (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 139
C Lundquist/M Lundquist/K Moore
7 GCHB CH Cypress Bay's Balint At Kardarka CA (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 103
T Weber/D Thornton/N Berger
8 GCH CH Catskill Falusi Ficko CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 82
N Haddad Blackwell/I Repasi/L Sulyok
9 Nutmeg River Meh BN RI (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 49
S Coffman/B Coffman
10 GCH CH Catskill Battyogo Bikfic CM2 BCAT TKI (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 42
M Foreman


Pyrenean Shepherds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Eclipse De La Petite Ferme De Wihr (M) 0 0 1 6 3 5 1578
P Princehouse/B Coleman
2 GCHS CH Rpk3 La Brise Chanson D'Amour (F) 0 0 2 8 4 4 1231
N Taylor/S Taylor/P Princehouse
3 GCH CH Labrise Indigo Of Cabochard (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 235
E Schultz/P Princehouse
4 GCH CH Laloubere De La Brise (F) 0 0 1 1 0 0 162
P Princehouse
5 CH La Brise Louis Quinze De La Rive (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 129
J Steddom/P Princehouse
6 GCH CH Thimble Farm Chippewa Joie De Vivre CD (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 64
V Davis


Shetland Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Syringa - Akadia The Corsair (M) 7 5 28 20 14 9 15671
D Sirdofsky/T Crady/G Okada/D Tario
2 GCHS CH Idlewild Believing (F) 2 2 11 10 7 8 4952
E Loria/R Loria
3 GCHB CH Coastalviews Blueberry Hill (F) 0 1 3 6 7 3 2593
K Linkletter/L Krivanek
4 GCHG CH Bellebrae Serenity's Valentino (M) 0 0 5 3 2 5 1763
W Fletcher/T Fletcher
5 GCHS CH Grandgables Give'M The Boot (M) 0 1 1 1 1 6 1569
G Jeavons/M Houston-Mcmilan
6 GCHS CH Jana Armitage Freelance AX OAJ NF (M) 0 1 3 3 3 1 1346
N Porta
7 GCHS CH Breyston's Kismet Fashion Statement (M) 0 0 3 2 3 5 1056
C Lamber/P Dody
8 GCHS CH Lochlyn All Jacked Up (M) 0 0 0 2 1 1 684
K Wilkins
9 GCHS CH Jesstar Patagonia (M) 0 0 0 1 4 2 654
R Vonpusch/J Starbuck
10 GCHG CH Cornerstone Go For The Gold (M) 0 0 0 1 2 5 486
J Bellaire
10 GCH CH Lynnlea's Fire In The Sky (M) 0 0 1 2 0 2 486
D Christiansen/R Christiansen


Spanish Water Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Deseado Wavelet (M) 0 0 7 10 13 10 3330
J Rahn/F Ott
2 GCH CH Emanuell Wavelet (M) 0 0 0 0 3 1 256
J Rahn
3 GCHS CH Cambia Wavelet DN (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 137
J Rahn/F Ott


Swedish Vallhunds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Kingscrest Star Of The New Year (M) 0 0 0 0 2 5 558
R James/R James/C Rolfe
2 GCH CH Foxberry Saber (M) 0 0 2 0 0 2 367
D Clayton/D Michehl/G Michehl
3 GCHB CH Optimist On The Road Again To Snowood (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 114
L Kiedaisch/M Ispas-Hennessey
4 GCH CH Akutchi's If You Could See Me Now At (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 27
D Polito