Australian Cattle Dogs
999 GCHP CH Renegades Pay'N It Forward At Dawn Heir (M)
J Rowland/L Youmans
612 GCHS CH Shalimar & Oakwood Message In A Bottle (F)
C Moore/R Moore/J Johnson/K Mcneil-Watkins/K Griffith
478 GCHG CH Uretopia N Outrun Bold Venture (M)
M Ure/J Pulliam
392 GCHG CH Crossfire's Crash My Party (M)
J Anastas/S Ware/S Kelly/D Mintzer
358 GCHG CH Austlyn Country Girl Is Sassy (F)
V Hall
341 GCHG CH Stock Options Bet Ya Didn'T See Me Comin' (M)
J Lewis/K Broster/R Sisk
253 GCHS CH Havuherd's Happy To Be A Castaway (M)
K Nichols
212 GCHB CH Catchpen N" Uretopia's Radio Flyer TKN" (F)
P Salladay
161 GCHB CH Kokopelli N Kurpas' Hoot N Holler CGCA TKI (M)
R Fields/N Fields/C Kurpas/H Warn
150 GCHB CH Pandora's Dominic Toretto (M)
A Smallwood/C Smallwood


Australian Shepherds
2583 GCHP CH Silverwood's Kiss Of Fire At Limelite (M)
B Harrill/A Tavares
2019 GCHP CH Wind Spirit Rod's Amazing Grace (F)
M Bertero/M Hof/J Strait
868 GCHS CH Emerald Isle Dancer On Broadway (M)
M Pryor
765 GCHG CH X'Sells Kiss-N-Tell (M)
J Rutledge/J Porter
639 GCHG CH Skyecove's Bonfire (F)
S Ostrander/K Ostrander/J Wiseman/L Grinels
620 GCHB CH Lk Michigan Journey Through Fire At Airam (M)
M Neff
480 GCHB CH Empyrean's Bullseye At Copperridge (M)
S Blanco/J Hanigan/J Miller/S Miller
467 GCHP CH Catalina's Master Of Illusion (M)
J Siddall/K Lee
373 GCHB CH Graffiti's Card Trick (M)
E Leinoff/V Wehrle
368 GCHP CH Shadomoons The Competitive Edge RN CA (M)
P Zapf/K Eggleton


Bearded Collies
385 GCHG CH Dunhill Will I Am (M)
A Yura/R Harrington
272 GCHG CH Sweetwater's Blue Ribbon FDC CGC TKN (M)
D Furlow/L Furlow/B Furlow
214 GCHS CH Dunhill Thunderbolt (M)
V Shafer/S Shafer/R Harrington/K Harrington
191 GCHP CH Dunhill Steeler Nation (M)
R Harrington/K Harrington/V Shafer/S Shafer
176 GCHS CH Scott's Lady Liberty (F)
C Wathen/T Wathen/J Olivera/S Olivera
156 GCHB CH Ragtyme Call Off The Search (M)
B Szecsy/A Berry/L Zagarella/V Zagarella
140 GCHP CH Classical's Magical Meemie CGCA (F)
J Atkins/C Namey/B Sawka
126 GCHS CH Briarpatch Looking Back RI PT (M)
L Campbell-Gracie/A Gracie
108 GCH CH Britannia For Pete's Sake RN HT (M)
M Ritter/C Jezierski
106 GCHG CH Aberlour's Doctor Zhivago (M)
S Kman/K Kman/D Mieras


Beaucerons
274 GCHS CH Maitrise Du Chateau Rocher RN CA RATN (F)
K Muller
170 GCHB CH Luc Du Chateau Rocher HSAs (M)
P Frost
134 GCH CH Jaguar Noir Des Monts Du Lac (F)
J Boudreault/E Vavassori/J Prager
55 GCH CH Mehari De Haute Crete RN PT (M)
C Burgess/A Foreman/A Zeilmann
39 GCHB CH Arc's Un Reve Realise CD BN RAE FDC (F)
K Romine/P Princehouse
35 GCH CH Mystique De Soleil Minuit CA CGC TKN (F)
D Hecimovich/L Hecimovich
35 GCH CH N'vy des Gardiens D'Apollinaire (F)
A Robertson/D Johnson
33 GCHB CH Laredo Noire Gardien Des Chutes (M)
J Law/C Cossey
31 GCH CH Noella Iyes Des Monts Du Lac (F)
A Scott
27 CH Jolie Ismay Itsy Du Foudre De Zeus HSAs CAA (F)
R Ring/G Curtis


Belgian Malinois
194 GCHS CH Broadcreek's Darth Vader Of Darste (M)
P Conklin/D Conklin/L Legg/S Legg/M Kornfeld/E Kornfeld
151 GCHS CH Goliath Du Domaine De Vauroux (M)
P Hoerster
133 GCHG CH Broadcreek's Hurricane RN (M)
T Matteson/E Hooker
116 GCHS CH Broadcreek's In The Sky With Diamonds @ (F)
D Carpenito
103 GCHS CH Broadcreek's Truly Outrageous Of (F)
J Raines/J Lentsch/F Rogers
98 GCHB CH Avonlea Singular Sensation CD BN RN HSAs (F)
J Rothert/A Mackay
94 GCHS CH Turicks The Power Of Amy's Love (F)
L Kelley
73 CH Maski Du Van Lappeenranta Jumbo HT (M)
E Aghbashian/A Mackay
62 GCH CH Burr Oak The Hurricane CD BN RA CA BCAT (M)
J Karnap/P Karnap
56 GCH CH Concho's She's My Little Whiskey Girl TT CGC (F)
M Duke/S Svatos/L Chase/J Chase/J Chase


Belgian Sheepdogs
309 GCHB CH Verseau's Queen Of Everything V. Eh (F)
P King/R Kraft
137 GCH CH Adagio N Belbrook's Esprit De Fantasia (F)
A Mcartor/T Holbrook
123 GCHS CH Amethyst Gunsmoke (M)
J Modica/B Trezza
104 GCHS CH Sumerwynd's Amadeus Of Inchallah (M)
H Wehrle
86 GCHB CH Spitfire's Naughty Nightie Lagniappe FDC TT (F)
C Staten
76 GCH CH Willow Creek Cudicini RN BCAT TT CGCA (F)
J Bennett
72 GCHB CH Sans Brancos Karate Kid HT (M)
M Jones/A Jones/L Spears/T Votava
72 GCHB CH Querido De La Terre Sauvage (M)
S Petersen
68 GCHS CH Ned Du Chateau De Montmirail HT (M)
R Wlodarski/A Wlodarski
65 GCHB CH Sarron International Success BN RI FDC (M)
S Swabb


Belgian Tervuren
455 GCHP CH Sky Acres Maximum Altitude (M)
M Edling
329 GCHS CH Stonewall's New Storm Brewing On The (M)
V Havicon/R Skief
266 CH Domburg Moves Like Jagger (M)
C Fellows/L Collins/N Swap
249 GCHG CH Timberwind's Fly Me To The Moon BN RN (M)
K Murphy/P Murphy
105 GCHB CH Sierrachampagne Kissed By A Billionnaire (M)
D Labarge
95 GCHB CH Starr Creek 'N Bijou Luisants Fire Hawk De (M)
T Murphy/S Webb/C Mednick/L Webb
95 GCHB CH Bilgay's The Big Easy (M)
L Wetherell
86 GCHB CH Jagger Du Pays Des Sept Vallees TD CGC (M)
D Laurin/J Laurin
78 GCHS CH Nizhoni's Me First (T) CAA CGC (M)
P Morgan/S Walker
75 GCHB CH Baku My Song De L'Aurore (M)
J Powers


Bergamasco Sheepdogs
111 GCHS CH Whope Dell Albera Silver Pastori CGC (F)
D Defalcis
103 GCHB CH Alp Angels Faggia Dell'Albera FDC CGC (F)
J Dell'Orfano
15 GCH CH Ravi Dell Albera Sp (M)
D Defalcis
14 GCH CH Pina Del Piervez CGC (F)
S Pickerill
6 Corvo Of Windy Hill (M)
S Pickerill/L Usher
5 CH Zion Trivero Trish FDC (F)
Y Bunevich/S Pickerill
4 GCHB CH Herdabout Fidelio Dell'Albera (M)
I Senedak/M Senedak
4 CH Voltuma Dell Albera Silver Pastori (M)
D Defalcis
3 CH Alp Angel's Freya Dell'Albera RN CGC (F)
J Meade
3 Silver Pastori Cybele Dell Albera (F)
D Defalcis


Berger Picards
389 GCHG CH Gotham De La Jassette Du Cap Del Mas (M)
D Beadle
218 GCHG CH Sketchbook I'Ve Got Ewe Babe CM (M)
L Hansen/E Wright/M Hughes
91 GCHS CH Millicent De La Vie En Rose FDC (F)
V Black/E Buebendorf
89 GCH CH Eclipse Turnin' Sexy Up To 10 (F)
D Beadle/M Beadle
79 GCH CH Double D's Maggie Mae At Denby (F)
M Jason/V Jason/B Green/D Donohue
78 CH Sketchbook Moonshadow (F)
N Draper/L Lopez/L Hansen
73 GCHS CH Double D's Hidden Assets At Pur-Plesur CM (F)
D Donohue/Y Leblanc/B Hainline/B Green/B Rodriguez
71 GCHB CH Montague De La Vie En Rose At Bwk (M)
J Finkel/A Finkel
57 GCH CH Toucha Lancelot (M)
B Toraason
57 GCH CH Sketchbook Leroux At Brigadoon HT FDC (M)
L Bridge/J Bridge


Border Collies
1513 GCHP2 CH Majestic Elite Clever Endeavor PT (M)
R Johnson/J Baylis/R Delay
398 GCHS CH Fu You Yuan Odin Firestone (M)
J Mosing/J Li
296 GCHS CH Sweet Doll Of Sr (F)
L Monk/T Crady/K Rickard
272 GCHB CH Bon-Clyde's Shoot For The Stars (F)
B Laffer/M Brill/B Buchanan
247 GCHS CH Avatar Bayshore Now You See Me RN PT OA (M)
R Kirzner/A Kirzner/S Einck-Paul/J Baylis
211 GCHB CH Story Rex Opus One (M)
C Bell/A Novak-Harsch
144 GCHS CH Jule Too's Not For The Faint Of Heart CDX (M)
S Romeyko
136 GCHB CH Lacey's Ewe Know Ewe Want Me (M)
J Lacey-Black/D Veselka
119 GCHB CH Noblestarzz Music Oth Wind (F)
C Giudice-Hu/A Smith
106 GCHB CH Sporting Fields Hallmark (M)
H Zhang


Bouviers des Flandres
705 GCHS CH Jbb's Turn The Tables (M)
P Klecan/R Waterman
326 GCHS CH Quiche's Major League (M)
J Garrison/E Paquette/L Paquette
219 GCHS CH Bon Idee's Over The Legal Limit (M)
A Motta/B Watson
180 GCHB CH Cornus One In A Row RN CGC TKN (M)
C Dreyfus/F Dreyfus/Y Savard/S Bilodeau
179 GCHS CH Limerick Sweet Baby James (M)
P Ogden/W Ogden/K Meyer/G Meyer
146 GCH CH Rocheuses Country Jam (M)
D Johnson/M Johnson/C Johnson/H Johnson/F Taylor
128 GCHS CH Calm Dushar On A Silver Platter Dajeen FDC (F)
C Calm
81 GCHB CH Quiche's New Kid On The Block (M)
L Lunn/C Mclean/E Paquette
68 GCHS CH Quiche's Nathan James (M)
S Bowerman
65 GCHS CH I'M Special Griswolds Official Sequel (F)
J Litogot/P Murray


Briards
298 GCHG CH Sendero's Here We Go At Charson (M)
T Millner/M Millner/S Hillier
197 GCHG CH Celebra's Good Enough For Government Work (M)
J Feldman/C Leigh
125 GCHB CH Majestique Just My Style (M)
J Deaver/M Warcholik
113 GCHS CH Deauville Du Tchibo D'Ebene (M)
O Smith
76 GCH CH Mon Amies Last Man Standing (M)
G Klang/K Klang/D Klang
74 GCH CH Sendero's Medal Of Honor (M)
M Millner/T Millner
39 GCH CH Ne Orageux's John Henry De L'Heureux (M)
W Weber/R Weber
35 CH Lebec's Marching To Zion De L'Hermitage (M)
S Catalano/D Catalano/J Lorang/C Cooper
30 GCHB CH Sendero's Jezebel's Daughter (F)
M Millner/T Millner
25 CH Dromore's Nobody Flies Like Me De L'Heureux FDC (M)
D Boland


Canaan Dogs
178 GCHG CH Pleasant Hill Avram Of Carters Creek CA (M)
C Dodson/D Golden
104 GCHS CH Rivroc Onto Somethin Bsnatch Rosndog CA (M)
C Miller/E Miller
20 CH Kochav Mazel Tov Lil Roy Me Toro (M)
K Shank/C Shank
17 GCH CH Sufat Sheleg Jasper's Dubhan BN RI FDC (M)
C Dunn
13 CH Celev Ameetz's Baby Asher (M)
C Grider/S Grider/L Malavenda
13 GCH CH Farsight Argos Renegade Of Pern RN CA (M)
J La Prade
10 CH Celev Tsel's Kochava Nava Zissel Raizel (F)
C Grider/R Grider/L Malavenda
10 Riverrock N Relic Unforgotten Defiance Of Debt (F)
A Preston
10 CH Celev Boot's Coco Swanee River (M)
R Grider/C Grider/M Gardiner
8 D&J Ha'Aretz Opie TKN (M)
D Davison/J Davison


Cardigan Welsh Corgis
1048 GCHG CH Harmony's The Point Of No Return (M)
H Cantrell
727 GCHP CH Glasshouse 3c Touch Not The Cat HT FDC (M)
L Frost/M Stahr
513 GCHS CH Aubrey's Mystery Date For Xiv Karat (M)
C Savioli/V Savioli/S Hurst
434 GCHS CH Kingsbury Red Dragon Of Claymore CGC (M)
J Glenn/D Glenn
368 GCHG CH Kingsbury Claymore Lucky Venture (M)
J Glenn/D Glenn
298 GCHS CH Toreth's Tungsten Archer (M)
L Washburn/M Thorson/K Miller
280 GCHG CH Avalon's Aristocrat (M)
J Maxie/J Maxie
208 GCHS CH Cadnoclun's Summer Stars (M)
A Dyer/E Hillebrand
196 GCHS CH Puddleduck Sd There's A Kind Of Hush (M)
P Laurer/J Quallenberg/J Outer
191 GCHB CH Pecan Valley To Catch A Thief (M)
C Asquith


Collies (Rough)
604 GCHS CH Overland Red Moon Rising (M)
M Fine/M Labs/M Fine
401 GCHS CH Scalloway's Lion Hunter (M)
L Bertsch/K Bertsch/K Bertsch/K Flesher/M Visser/T
373 GCH CH Maverick Painted Lady (F)
F Trevino/A Hain Trevino
302 GCHG CH Lochlaren Kings Valley Fire Within (M)
B Walker/N Mcdonald/B Cleek/D Wade
238 GCH CH Wyndlair Classique Incandescent (F)
M Stelter/A Stelter/L Hernandez/A Hernandez
222 GCHG CH Sylvan Argent Hollywood And Vine (F)
C Dubois/J Mosing/C Bossart/E Liverance/S Klaver
220 GCHB CH Twin City Blu Ridge Frozen Juell (F)
C Williford/R Dyke/J Hinrichsen
208 GCHS CH Aurealis Endeavour (M)
D Falk/M Conahan/J Falk/L Falk
207 GCH CH Tallywood Indulgence (F)
N Anstruther
196 GCHB CH Highcroft St. Germaine Wildfire (M)
J Belluomini/L Jeszewski/M Bankus


Collies (Smooth)
328 GCHG CH Jereco's Simply Irresistible (F)
C Sulewski/J Sulewski/C Sulewski
304 GCHS CH Creekwood Lochlomun I'Ll Be D'amned (M)
R Reed/V Mehr/J Thomas/S Fox
277 GCHP CH Calibre's Key To The Fortune (M)
S Kaelin
268 GCHG CH Creekwood Miss Behavin' (F)
R Reed/V Mehr
207 GCHS CH Markos Just-n-time-4-showtime CD BN RE (M)
D Munford/R Munford/M Markovich
199 GCHS CH Lachki Dream Out Loud RN (M)
C Sayre/S Mullaney
179 GCHS CH Travler Sugarnspice Witches Do Come Blue (M)
M Flood/R Tehon
175 GCHP CH Bandor's The Wyching Hour (M)
L Cox/J Bailey
121 GCHB CH Ceilidh's No Bounds (F)
C Stoner/M Elliott/A Campos
109 GCH CH Corjalin's Light Of A Thousand Stars (F)
L Lee


Entlebucher Mountain Dogs
217 GCHG CH Harmony's Cadence (M)
M Renger/B House
185 GCHS CH Neo Of Brunswick RN CGC TKP (M)
R Hahn/T Lilliedoll/J Schuff
32 GCH CH Alpenglow's Axel (M)
J May/J May
23 GCH CH Chellenger Gana Todo (M)
A Wallace/K Smith
18 CH Arlo Of Yama Inu Entlebuchers (M)
P Cotton
13 GCH CH Liberty Run's Little Bit Loco (M)
A Wallace
7 GCHG CH Riverwest Asante CGC (M)
M Renger/B House
6 GCH CH Athos Magnificent Swiss Tricolor (M)
P Lacker/A Lacker
4 Liberty Run's Egg Rock Lighthouse (M)
K Krammes/S Krammes
4 CH Liberty Run's Quality Is Job One (M)
A Wallace


Finnish Lapphunds
175 GCHS CH Peikkovuoren Talviturkki (M)
L Marden
67 GCH CH Peikkovuoren Lumikide THDN CGC TKI (M)
K Englehardt/B Englehardt
43 GCH CH Rakkaus Reigns Paavo Taavetti (M)
J Olson
41 GCH CH Ember's Heart Of The Dragon (F)
A Wilkowski/M Wilkowski
36 CH Calaban's Quantum Leap CGC TKN (M)
B Murray/C Brillinger
33 GCH CH Sugarok Olympic Spirit BN RAE NAP OJP (M)
B Woodworth/L Marden
31 GCH CH Yutori's Truly From The Heart (F)
L Drumm/C Pollack
24 CH Peikkovuoren Vacha (M)
E Prokopishyn/T Miettinen/J Miettinen
23 GCH CH Peikkovuoren Kenraali Karpalo TKP (M)
M Davidson/L Pelletier/G Pelletier
21 GCH CH Sugarok Midnight In The Garden CGC TKA (F)
J Barbour


German Shepherd Dogs
1434 GCHG CH Marquis' Hermes V Kenlyn (M)
L Oster/K Boyles
993 GCHP CH Rosewood's Galileo CGC (M)
D Blackie/A Blackie/W Petterson
949 GCHS CH Breal-Jogra's Isabella CGC (F)
J Perez-Gurri/M Campo/V Indeglia
430 GCHG CH Gerans Solitary Man (M)
M Jones/G Roach/A Roach/A Roach
366 GCHS CH Wonderland's Darby V Wolf Creek (F)
J Tittl/J Foster-Hess
366 GCHB CH Heidelberg's Hanna Bonniet (F)
D Grave/W Richard
324 GCHS CH Rosewood's Midas Touch Of Kansten (M)
N Hubbell
273 GCHB CH Marquis' Can You Stop The Rain V Kenlyn (M)
L Oster/B Benson/M Oster
217 GCH CH Cherpa's High Dollar Client (M)
R Gilbert/P Draper/C Draper/M Sherman/K Sherman
193 GCHB CH Long's Peak Golden Boy (M)
P Korsch


Icelandic Sheepdogs
154 GCHG CH Stefsstells Ingalo Isabella (F)
J Sanders
108 GCHS CH Vinlands Kippa Jane CAA BCAT ACT1 THDN (F)
S Terrant
87 GCHB CH Thrymheim's Rebel On The Loose BCAT (M)
S Freeman/K Freeman
72 GCHB CH Runamuck Himna Arkturus NA NAJ CGC (M)
M Mcauliffe
71 GCHB CH Tri-Star Hroi Hottur Roy FDC (M)
L Dribinsky
37 GCHB CH Isneista Vaskur Of Bayshore NA NAJ CGC (M)
S Ogden
37 GCH CH Lavandels Galdur (M)
J Vittetoe
35 CH Snaetinda Nokkvi TKN (M)
C Brown/L Schuft
34 GCH CH Vittetoes Kolatari Keilirsson (M)
P Etzkorn
20 CH Isneista Bayshore Okkar Elskar Lappi FDC CA RATN (M)
K Olson/D Lachance


Miniature American Shepherds
997 GCHG CH Abingtons Way Out West (M)
P Cutler/V Verville
540 GCHP CH Legacy's Man About Town (M)
S Ritter
527 GCHG CH Love That Jimmy Fallon CM (M)
J Mcadams/D Mcadams
468 GCHG CH Wyndemere's Baby U Can Drive My Car CGC (F)
E Beattie
301 GCHS CH Mercyme Dressed In Cowboy Blues CGC (M)
P Bender
295 GCHG CH Dynasty's Fire Storm (M)
F Withers/K Johnson
257 GCHG CH Treasures Save The Last Dance 4 Me (F)
V Hovan/K Gardner/P Cutler
205 GCHG CH Linderland Timeless High Resolution At Triple (F)
J Linder/M Rutkowski
171 GCHB CH Linderlands Mr Garnet Sheltoon (M)
J Linder/M Rutkowski/M Brunzell/L Brunzell
167 GCHS CH Moonbaby's These Colors Don'T Run (M)
M Zobell


Norwegian Buhunds
175 GCHB CH Tsarshadows Ragnar Lodbrok (M)
D Deeley
166 GCHG CH Port Gamble Fjord's Anders PT CGC TKN (M)
B Daniels
104 GCHB CH Arnscroft Be A Sailors Son Di (M)
A Mclaughlin/J Arney Fowler/D Stirling
51 GCHS CH Jotunn's Razzle Dazzle RA CGC TKN (F)
M Mathews/S Bates/V Eberhardt
46 GCHP CH Jotunn Bella Binna CA CGC (F)
A Mclaughlin
37 GCH CH Fabraj's Protector Of The Realm By Trollheimen (M)
P Adcox
22 GCH CH Hundehaven's Tonka (M)
C Lassesen
15 GCH CH Jotunn Femma Fatale Fiona CGC TKN (F)
V Eberhardt/O Stensen
10 GCHB CH Jotunn's Elegant Emerald Av Eden PT (F)
B Daniels
10 CH Windsong When Doves Cry At Valhasar (F)
R Valentini/J Fowler
10 GCH CH Rose Shadow's Magic Moonlight Rocker CGC (F)
M Aasmul


Old English Sheepdogs
764 GCHG CH Bugaboo's Let It Go Blu Mtn (F)
M Lint/H Johnson/D Johnson/M Johnson/C Johnson/C
340 GCHS CH Bagatelle Moonlight Drive (F)
R Corbett/B Charest/J Charest
151 GCHB CH Squarecote Royalty On The Move (M)
M Coplen-Abrahamson/F Abrahamson
134 GCHS CH Love'N Stuff Summer Of Dreams (F)
K Marshall/M Marshall
101 GCHB CH Bugaboo's And All That Jazz (F)
T Elmer/C Elmer/H Johnson/C Johnson
99 GCHS CH Qubic's Tru Blu At Peek-A-Boo CD PCD BN (M)
J Caplan/G Caplan
94 GCHS CH Msty Mtn's Asgardian Warrior (M)
W Allen/B Allen/S Crider
87 GCHS CH Dandalions Blue Thunder (M)
C Pesche/R Mcclary/J Mcclary
78 GCHB CH Masquerade Man In The Moon (M)
M Harris/S Debelak
70 GCHS CH Loehr's Desert Aire (M)
L Hunt/J Loehr


Pembroke Welsh Corgis
1203 GCHG CH Gryffin Celtic Blessing @ Boondocks (F)
M Martin/G Marcum/B Weyburn
1200 GCHP CH Riverside Get Over It (F)
D Shindle
1157 GCHS CH Foxwood Lionhart's Quintessence (F)
D Royster/D Hartman
715 GCHP CH Cityside Splitting The Defense (M)
W Perry
472 GCHB CH Greenwoods Livin' It Up (M)
D Rodgers/M Greenwood/M Rogers
356 GCHB CH Coventry Good Vibrations (F)
D Salow/B Shelton/S Leyerly/B Williams
333 GCHS CH Stepaside Brynlea Chatham Arch (M)
M Higgins/B Stiles
327 GCHS CH Coventry Bring On The Reign (M)
J Geerlings
300 GCHB CH Brogan Bright Light (F)
M Carroll
300 GCHB CH Foothills Knight Moves At Clover Hill (M)
T Moss/P Dechick/L Maxey/M Ihrman


Polish Lowland Sheepdogs
143 GCHB CH Stonebrook's Mischief Maker (M)
M Hirata/L Bettis/R Wolfe
87 GCHB CH Snowhill's Zygmund Marley CDX RAE CGCA (M)
N Jadczak
39 GCH CH Stonebrook Never Say Never To Tramperus (F)
M Hirata/M Korzeniowska
37 GCHB CH Snowhill's Zak Misha Z Starpons CDX AXP (M)
R Young/D Holloway/D Gray
32 GCH CH Ponwood's Vladimir (M)
B Bruns/W Stamp
29 GCH CH Tarnica's D'Artagnan (M)
D Press
21 GCH CH Zubrowka Z Gangu Dlugich (F)
M Maciagiewicz
20 CH Stonebrook One And Only Harper Grace (F)
K Kline Burk/D Burk
19 GCHB CH Starpon's Chere Brigitte (F)
C Czerechowicz/D Gray/D Goodland
19 GCH CH White Star's Carolina Casanova (M)
J Stutts/C Stutts


Pulik
192 GCHB CH Moonshadow A League Of Her Own CDX BN (F)
N Guagenti/A Guagenti
60 GCH CH Cordmaker Boys Will Be Boys PT (M)
J Moen/C Pronzini/P Kelly/S Huebner
53 GCHB CH Szentmihalyi-Szabo Miksa RN CGC (M)
L Schroth/G Schroth
53 GCH CH Noe Barkaja Rikkancs Frederick (M)
L Meakin/C Boright
48 GCH CH Weatherby's Rough Rider (M)
M Witwer/C Nisbickel
46 GCH CH Mezok Ramanok CD BN RE HT NAJ NAP OJP (M)
J Schuh/I Schuh
42 GCH CH Moonshadow Mind Games (M)
S Czekaj/B Pessina
38 GCH CH Mezok Kis Gyongye Pearl" CGCA" (F)
D Fields
36 GCH CH Applegates Petite Verdot RN CGC (F)
F Levinson/R Sullivan
35 GCH CH Wyldmor Cast A Spell (F)
P Anspach/S Prim


Pumik
229 GCHS CH Italianstyle Casper (M)
S Schultz
127 GCHS CH Abiqua Opal CA BCAT (F)
T Levy/C Levy
92 GCHB CH Abiqua Jatekos CA DCAT SCN SIN SBN (M)
J Cobb
44 CH Ego Dog's Fab Fabulicious (M)
C Cassidy
43 CH Midnight Lady's Betyarmindenit (M)
C Cassidy
42 GCHB CH Catskill Battyogo Bikfic CM2 BCAT TKI (M)
M Foreman
38 CH Haromszeki-Gobe Estike (F)
V Wilczak/S Lynch
32 GCH CH Cuidado Yahoo Yolo (F)
C Cassidy
31 GCHB CH Cypress Bay's Balint At Kardarka CA (M)
T Weber/N Berger
28 CH Abiqua Pasztor (M)
T Levy/C Levy


Pyrenean Shepherds
275 GCHG CH Eclipse De La Petite Ferme De Wihr (M)
P Princehouse/B Coleman
65 GCHB CH Isabeau De La Brise (F)
P Princehouse/R Krieger
53 GCHB CH Isaby De Terra-Blue (F)
D Clayton
45 GCH CH Copperridge's Mademoiselle At Coolmoor (F)
J Miller/M Stock Brand
44 GCHB CH La Brise Soleil Classique (F)
P Princehouse
35 CH Rshvn Titanium Force Of La Brise BCAT (M)
P Princehouse
33 GCH CH Laloubere De La Brise (F)
P Princehouse
27 GCHB CH Mariposa De La Brise CGC TKN (F)
C Case/P Princehouse
25 GCH CH Labrise Indigo Of Cabochard (M)
E Schultz/P Princehouse
22 GCH CH La Brise Strong Enough To Bend (M)
P Princehouse


Shetland Sheepdogs
2416 GCHP CH Syringa - Akadia The Corsair (M)
D Sirdofsky/T Crady/G Okada/D Tario
1363 GCHG CH Idlewild Believing (F)
E Loria/R Loria
811 GCHS CH Coastalviews Blueberry Hill (F)
K Linkletter/L Krivanek
659 GCH CH Solange La Dolce Vita (F)
S Carlisle/C Romines/L Nicholas
485 GCHG CH Bellebrae Serenity's Valentino (M)
W Fletcher/T Fletcher
477 GCHS CH Grandgables Give'M The Boot (M)
W Cho
470 GCHG CH Jana Armitage Freelance AX OAJ NF CGCA (M)
N Porta
444 GCHS CH Breyston's Kismet Fashion Statement (M)
C Lamber/P Dody
399 GCHP CH Homespun Casual Blues PT NA OAJ NF (M)
J Iverson
351 GCHS CH Jesstar Patagonia (M)
R Vonpusch/J Starbuck


Spanish Water Dogs
182 GCHB CH Emanuell Wavelet (M)
J Rahn
170 GCHB CH Deseado Wavelet (M)
J Rahn/F Ott
72 GCHS CH Angel Kiss The S'Kai De Ariosa CD BN RE (F)
C Nolan/L Harper
36 GCH CH Angel Mauricio El Chistoso OA NAJ CA ACT2 (M)
D Perone
31 GCHS CH Cambia Wavelet DN TKN (F)
J Rahn/F Ott
21 CH Copper's Jypsie Road Can'T Take Me Home (F)
H Stimson
12 GCH CH Copper's Growls Like A Tiger Kitty CGC TKN (F)
J Rahn/F Ott
10 CH Canina Aqua Bugsy (M)
H Stimson
8 GCH CH Our Little Angels Maggie Mae (F)
K Miller/D Miller
8 CH Rayaragua Always First (M)
H Stimson
8 CH Angel's Lucky Liberty RM CGC (F)
S Deangelo


Swedish Vallhunds
131 GCH CH Kingscrest Star Of The New Year FDC (M)
R James/R James/C Rolfe
83 GCH CH Foxberry Saber (M)
D Clayton/D Michehl/G Michehl
63 GCH CH Caliente Lightning Strikes Twice RA HSAdsc (M)
M Fromm
51 GCH CH Minikota's Hot As Fire (M)
L Schaunaman
30 GCHB CH Optimist On The Road Again To Snowood OA (F)
L Kiedaisch/M Ispas-Hennessey
30 CH Landshark's Chivas Regal (M)
M Mora
24 GCH CH Akutchi's If You Could See Me Now At Kanouse (F)
D Polito
18 GCH CH Loven Solborg Will Riker Of Aros HT (M)
M Gunderson/I Underdahl/I Low
16 GCHS CH Solborg Elphaba St SCN SIN SEN CGC (F)
I Underdahl
13 GCH CH Loven Tasha Yar Of Solborg PT (F)
L Nagata-Garcia/P Garcia/M Gunderson
13 GCH CH Fantasi's Epic FDC OA NAJ BCAT CGC TKA (M)
D Schneider