1 GCHP CH Pinnacle Tennessee Whiskey (M) 21390
Whippets
K Latimer/J Smithey/C Smithey

2 GCHB CH Palomino Du Greffier Du Roi CM (M) 21308
Grand Basset Griffon Vendeens
J Mauk/V Mauk/B Humphrey/J Huisman

3 GCHP CH Gwencalon's Tam O'Shanter (M) 17996
Beagles (over 13 in.)
K Friend/W Friend

4 GCHP DC Walmar-Solo's Omg Sl JE (M) 17401
Dachshunds (Longhaired)
T Nesbitt/K Vidrine/A White/J Haverick/P Grant

5 GCHB CH M & M's Calamity Jane (F) 15724
Petits Bassets Griffons Vendeens
D Moore/J Hayes

6 GCHP CH C-Quest Jokuba No Matter What JC CGC TKN (M) 8507
Basenjis
K Noel/R Bowen/C O'Brien

7 GCHP CH Bedazzled Grand Marnier Of Mt (M) 8086
Dachshunds (Longhaired)
J Nielsen/M Taylor/C Trumbower

8 GCHB CH Kiarry's Naughty Natalie (F) 6390
American Foxhounds
R Whitlow/S Whitlow

9 GCHB CH Kiarry Say When (F) 5849
American Foxhounds
E Charles/L Miller/N Dougherty

10 GCHG CH Leoralees Lets Boogie With Barstool Mw (M) 5450
Dachshunds (Wirehaired)
R Addison/M Singleton

Afghan Hounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Agha Djari's Fifth Dimension Of Sura (M) 3 1 10 5 2 0 5196
S Neill/J Souza-Bartlett/C O'Connor
2 GCHG CH Aviva Because (F) 0 0 3 12 7 6 2149
T Buckley/J Moore/B Moore
3 GCHG CH Pahlavi Itz Not My First Rodeo (M) 1 1 9 3 1 2 1909
K Wagner/A Arrant
4 GCHS CH Victorias Jp Pallasathena M-Topone (F) 0 1 3 2 2 1 1260
S Iijima Nodashi
5 GCH CH Sunlit's Can'T Stop The Feeling Of Saks (M) 0 1 2 2 1 0 1010
P Winkelmeier
6 GCHG CH Spirit Ridge Something Royal Of Rustic (F) 0 1 2 0 1 2 843
G Alligood/S Kinley-Alligood/B Kinley Blewett/W Mines
7 GCHS CH Seistan's Rough And Ready (F) 0 0 3 6 2 2 509
L Faro/W Faro
8 GCH CH Prohphecy's - Command Performance - (M) 0 0 0 0 3 2 499
N Shandre/D Kelly
9 GCHB CH Taji Better Man Mazshalna CGC (M) 0 0 1 1 1 4 487
M Brier/Y Russell
10 GCHS CH Shylo Black And Blue All Over (M) 0 0 1 1 2 1 450
K Fouts/E Whitney/B Clark/S Fisher


American English Coonhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CGCH Jep Boone Is Breaking Bad (M) 1 0 3 1 2 2 985
S Howard
2 CH River Bottom Tri Dunkin Me (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 89
F Williams
3 GCH CH Kentucky Mtn Triple Edge Tess (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 65
P Jessup/R Brown


American Foxhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Kiarry's Naughty Natalie (F) 2 0 15 9 10 8 6390
R Whitlow/S Whitlow
2 GCHB CH Kiarry Say When (F) 1 2 14 13 5 4 5849
E Charles/L Miller/N Dougherty
3 GCHB CH Crossroads Trico Just Like Mike (M) 0 0 4 10 12 6 3415
A Powell/A Whitfield
4 GCH CH Kiarrys Foolish Jokester (M) 0 0 1 2 1 3 515
B Coffield/D Kipp/L Miller
5 Kiarry's California Dreamin' (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 349
L Castaneda/S Ghattas
6 CH Devlon's Memphis Tennessee (F) 0 0 0 2 0 0 153
K Leonard/D Leonard
7 CH Kiarry My Grass Is Blue (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 55
J Owens/R Bohannon/C Bowman
8 GCH CH Kiarry's Angel Of The South (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 47
M Smith/D Smith/L Miller
9 GCHB CH Devlon's American Trilogy (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 46
D Leonard/K Leonard/D Gibbons


Basenjis BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH C-Quest Jokuba No Matter What JC CGC (M) 2 4 19 20 7 5 8507
K Noel/R Bowen/C O'Brien
2 GCHG CH Relic's Big Bang Theory Of Dagoba (M) 1 1 4 4 5 1 2467
K Brown/D Sanders
3 GCH CH Jasiri-Sukari Kirstie Howl-E (F) 1 0 3 2 2 0 1423
J Jones/K Jones
4 GCHB CH Jasiri-Sukari Phoebe Gaits (F) 0 0 0 3 4 3 1336
J Jones/K Jones/C Kok
5 GCHS CH Wild West Dark Sun She Hung The Moon (F) 0 0 1 3 2 3 840
A Krieger/J Behles/J Scheffler
6 GCHS CH Dlucks Svengali Zindika's Overnight (M) 0 0 2 3 0 3 824
N Scherwin
7 GCHB CH Arubmec's Top Model (F) 0 0 2 3 2 0 705
P Cembura/D Davidson
8 GCHS CH Svengali's What's Not To Love Of Zindika (M) 0 0 1 2 1 3 666
E Biller/W Kanouff/C Wyatt
9 GCHB CH Skyhi Budget For Fashion (M) 0 0 3 2 1 1 644
L Stargell/J Krohn
10 GCH CH Meisterhaus Hot Pants 'N High Heels (F) 0 0 1 1 3 2 553
T Brooks


Basset Hounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH All About Cactus Jack's Showtime (M) 0 1 8 7 14 11 4974
K Collier/H Haskell/D Hagy
2 GCHG CH Blossomhil's Topsfield Sanchu A Little (F) 0 1 8 5 6 3 4538
S Shor/C Orlandi/G Gonzalez
3 GCHG CH Topsfield-Sanchu Poppycock (M) 0 2 7 6 2 7 3040
C Orlandi/N Rele/S Frischmann/G Gonzalez
4 GCHS CH Br Lake Park Sullivan (M) 0 0 5 8 5 9 2567
L Bampi/J Deaver/M Warcholik
5 GCH CH Ure My Aimwell V. Grunsven (M) 2 2 4 6 3 0 1355
B Brandt/D Coker
6 GCHS CH Foxglen Takin It To The House (M) 0 0 2 2 5 4 1272
K Vergeront/B Deans/S Deans
7 GCH CH Baywind Brclove Briea Frozen Assets Of (M) 0 0 2 4 4 4 971
S Campbell/J Becerra/B Monk
8 GCHP CH By U Cal's Monkey On The Bayou (M) 1 0 1 0 0 0 563
S Calhoun/S Calhoun/B Williams
9 GCHB CH Amazing Maggy V. Grunsven (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 474
J Walker/J Casey/J Burk
10 GCHB CH Buster Slo Paw" Posing CD RN CGCA" (M) 0 0 1 2 1 2 303
T Martinez/V Martinez


Beagles (13 in. and under) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Chester (Ordaz) (M) 0 1 3 8 3 4 2113
C Long
2 GCHS CH Kayseas Special K (F) 0 0 1 2 0 4 603
S Clark
3 GCHG CH Rosend Dunwich Loverboy @ Marblehill CA (M) 0 0 1 0 3 2 388
T Davies/T Nesmith/T Saari/C Saari
4 CH Gwencalon's Aurora Borealis (F) 0 0 0 3 1 4 277
W Friend/E Murray/R Rodewald Murray
5 CH Pun Kotzky Alpenglow A Time To Dream (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 245
E Friedlander/B Friedlander/O Voloshin/O Gavrilova
6 GCHB CH Pun Kotzky Treasure Of The Heart (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 238
O Voloshin/O Gavrilova/D Hiltz
7 CH Reblow's Silver Lining (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 174
R Dirksen
8 CH Roirdan's Simply Irrestible (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 118
C Herr/A Parman
9 Copper Rose I Would Do Anything For Love (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 82
T Gaier/M Phelps
10 GCHS CH Just-Wright Butterfly Kisses (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 63
J Caspary/T Caspary


Beagles (over 13 in.) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Gwencalon's Tam O'Shanter (M) 13 6 28 10 7 6 17996
K Friend/W Friend
2 GCH CH Milroc Polarized Crush (F) 1 0 5 3 3 7 2812
E Dziuk/J Sossamon/C Miller/H Lindberg
3 GCHB CH Torquay Star Spangled Banner (F) 1 0 7 4 3 7 2381
R Travis/M Chagas/M Botelho/A Botelho
4 GCHS CH Merry Music Chains Of Love (M) 0 0 4 3 6 4 1580
B Guappone/G Belan/N Shaw
5 GCHG CH Ker-Win Oh My Stars Bewitched (F) 0 1 5 2 1 1 1135
J Mounce/C Mounce
6 GCHP CH Windstar's Magnum Opus (M) 0 0 3 0 3 0 1073
B Manifold/H Lindberg/R Lindberg/K Lockwood
7 GCHB CH Cabaret Chasing Classic Cars (M) 0 0 0 2 5 1 968
T Olson/S Olson/C Collins
8 GCHB CH Deluxe Classic Design (M) 0 0 0 0 5 1 942
J Lux/R Lux
9 GCH CH K-Run's Raising Cain At Dismal Creek (M) 0 1 2 0 0 0 923
E Fischer-Hill
10 GCHB CH Lanbur's Simply Riveting (F) 0 0 2 1 5 3 627
E Sohnle


Black and Tan Coonhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Cashlane Santana As The Crow Flies (M) 0 0 3 6 3 4 1788
R Urban/S Cafferty
2 GCHG CH Oak Hill's Heart Of Gold (M) 0 0 0 6 7 6 1334
Z Bolin/C Drake Owens/O Owens
3 GCH CH Windbourne Remember The Boss (M) 0 0 2 5 4 2 815
S Campbell/S Skinner/T Skinner
4 GCH CH Windbourne Humble And Kind (M) 0 0 0 2 1 2 611
S Campbell
5 GCHS CH Windbourne Hd Ranch King Of The Road (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 331
S Campbell/C Rutten/T Skinner/S Skinner
6 GCHS CH CSG Carlin Scoutout Black To The Future (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 223
T Mitchell/A Pillow
7 GCH CH Bayaway Kalan's The Powers That Be (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 91
D Rezendes
8 GCHB CH Squire In Route To Cheyenne (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 88
J Magenau
9 GCHS CH Jazzman Southern Pacific Big Boy (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 86
J Magenau/Z Bolin
10 GCH CH CCH Carlin This Girl Is On Fire (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 73
T Mitchell/A Pillow/M Turner


Bloodhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Quiet Creek's Dance With Me (F) 1 0 8 3 6 3 3898
S Hamil
2 GCHP CH Quiet Creek's Limited Edition (M) 0 1 4 2 0 1 3741
S Hamil/B Schultz/T Schultz
3 GCHS CH Bayside's As You Wish TKN (M) 0 0 3 7 6 1 1314
J Hallett/L Hallett
4 GCHB CH M&M's Big Girls Don'T Cry (F) 0 0 0 0 1 4 457
M Brottman/M Nye/B Brottman
5 GCH CH Cornerstone's Wyatt Earp (M) 0 0 1 1 0 1 389
B Vanselous/M Olszewski/C Vanselous
6 GCH CH The Magpie's Beast Of Burden (M) 0 0 1 1 0 1 172
R Shriver/S Shriver/C Kaminski
7 CH Legend's Valkyrie Of Bluebloods (F) 0 0 1 0 0 2 163
R Swigart
8 GCH CH Legend's That Certain Something (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 151
P Mitchell/S Anderson
9 Hunterhound Pawz From Oz (F) 0 0 0 1 0 2 150
C Mcardle/M Ginter
10 CH Legend's Frankly My Dear (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 113
K Rugland/S Anderson


Bluetick Coonhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Evenstar-Wesridge's One Hail Of A Man (M) 0 0 1 2 2 3 755
J Daly/S Daly/K Davis
2 GCHS CH Wesann's Don'T Take My Man On Vista (F) 0 0 0 1 1 1 160
S Daly/J Daly/K Davis


Borzois BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Konza-Plum Creek Bugatti At Elance (M) 1 1 4 5 3 3 3794
C Hunchak/K Cassella/R Bates
2 GCH CH Majenkir Bookstor Spellbinder (M) 0 0 3 3 0 2 833
K Staudt-Cartabona/K Spey/H Spey
3 GCHG CH Belisarius Jp My Sassy Girl (F) 0 0 2 0 0 0 792
M Ozeki
4 GCHS CH Aashtoria's My Secret Agenda (M) 0 0 1 2 0 3 753
K Porter/R Riel
5 GCH CH Irishbrook's Sonoma Archangel Michael Of (M) 0 0 2 3 5 0 578
M Savage/V Savage/C Klein
6 GCHB CH Crown Jewel Valetina Of Majenkir CA (F) 0 0 0 5 0 2 458
J Durdin
7 GCHS CH Raynbo's Foolish Pleasure RN SC (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 405
J Spiers/K Cook/J Zucker/R Zucker/S Mcgraw/M Forsyth
8 GCH CH Majenkir Thunderstruck White Storm Rising (F) 0 0 0 0 2 2 382
M Yoesel/M Yoesel
9 GCH CH Majenkir Sableene (F) 0 0 0 0 1 3 324
K Staudt-Cartabona
10 GCHS CH Fiery Run Rider On The Storm BCAT (M) 0 0 0 4 2 0 320
E Tolley/D Nutting


Cirnechi dell'Etna BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Cy'Era Vesta (F) 0 1 1 3 4 5 1457
C Turner/G Turner/M Prieto
2 GCHB CH Colisto's Bella (F) 0 0 0 1 3 3 600
G Magill/K Schwabe
3 GCH CH Luna Sambuca JC (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 97
C Mcdermott/J Newman
4 GCH CH Kr'Msun Nero D'Avola CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 84
L Bennett/C Bennett/C Mcdermott
5 GCH CH Rockin' Heart's Beat Trix Potter (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 53
N Wight/J Wight
6 CH Cy'Era Zahra (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 20
D Poole/D Poole/M Prieto


Dachshunds (Longhaired) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP DC Walmar-Solo's Omg Sl JE (M) 10 11 44 13 8 5 17401
T Nesbitt/K Vidrine/A White/J Haverick/P Grant
2 GCHP CH Bedazzled Grand Marnier Of Mt (M) 2 4 29 9 19 9 8086
J Nielsen/M Taylor/C Trumbower
3 GCHS CH Granvalero's Shining Star Sl (M) 0 1 2 5 2 4 1449
N Pearson
4 GCHG CH Dikerdachs Lucky's Bright Shining Star (F) 0 0 0 4 3 3 1038
V Diker
5 GCHB CH Lockshire's Walk The Line Splendor Sl (F) 1 0 2 0 0 1 571
K Lockyer/T Lockyer
6 GCHS CH Brownwood Rt's Peace On Earth Sl CGC (M) 0 0 0 2 2 1 455
L Tyler/R Tyler/A Hines/P Tyler
7 GCHG CH Mayapple It Wasn'T Me (M) 0 0 1 2 0 2 411
K Haupt
8 GCHG CH Heritage Top Gun Splendor At Seidach (M) 0 0 2 1 0 3 397
K Mckinney/L Potash
9 GCHB CH Koradox Pramada's Force Of Nature Sl (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 344
M Peat/T Sikora
10 GCHS CH Walmar-Solo's Thank My Lucky Stars Sl (M) 0 0 2 0 1 0 287
P Donze/K Vidrine/B Donze


Dachshunds (Smooth) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Passport's I Kissed A Girl Ss (F) 0 0 0 10 6 6 2199
B Gipp/P Sullivan
2 GCHP CH Hildisvin Wurdig Bacardi Ss (M) 0 0 5 2 6 9 1427
M Lara
3 GCHG CH Passport What Did You Say Ss (F) 2 0 4 0 1 0 1130
A Debraganca/J De Braganca/G Reep
4 GCHB CH Tudorglen V Brendackel American Beauty (F) 0 1 1 0 2 2 743
T Carr-Hall/B Gardner
5 GCHP CH Toskydox Marika Suertuda Ss (F) 0 0 0 0 5 1 462
S Lutosky
6 GCHS CH Kinderteckel's Paloma (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 368
K Cihos-Williams/E Williams
7 GCHB CH Riverrun's Abbey Road Ms (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 176
M Severns/D Severns
8 GCHS CH Barkerville Nelson (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 175
T Brunner/K Brunner
9 GCHB CH Brownwood Adele V Diagram Ss (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 166
J Cerasini/R Brown/D Graham
10 GCHS CH Seacrest Showstopper Vomsee Ss (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 163
R Ross/J Ross


Dachshunds (Wirehaired) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Leoralees Lets Boogie With Barstool Mw (M) 1 4 10 8 9 6 5450
R Addison/M Singleton
2 GCHG CH Alegna's Heir Force One Mw CAA (M) 0 1 5 7 6 9 3394
V Barajas/C Alcorn
3 GCHG CH Neudorf's Noble King Etzel (M) 0 0 3 7 8 6 1923
F Neuwirth
4 GCHB CH Raydachs Riverwood Ready Aim Fire! (M) 0 1 4 2 1 3 1698
A Peterson/M Peterson/S Ray/S Alexander
5 GCHS CH Brazosski Ringo Starr At Rivendell (M) 1 0 5 8 4 6 1646
D Rockwell/K Williams
6 GCHG CH Wiretaps Life Is A Highway (M) 0 0 3 5 1 4 1252
P Wirries
7 GCHB CH Trabeiz Hundeleben Philippe Philoppe Mw (M) 0 0 5 4 2 4 946
K Gonzalez/P Ziebart/J Haverick/C Puig
8 GCHP2 CH Kadell's Gold Dust W (F) 0 0 2 1 0 6 826
L Reynolds/C Cahill/J Cahill
9 GCH CH Raydachs Ring Of Fire V Gleishorbach Sw (M) 1 2 8 0 0 0 566
S Ray/M Sakoda/J Sakoda
10 GCH CH Baltiyskiy Talisman Furor (M) 0 0 1 2 3 2 383
D Starr-Gimeno/J Cook/N Bogutskaya


English Foxhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Monocacy Bend's Time Of Opportunity (F) 0 1 6 8 9 3 2355
T Koerber
2 GCH CH Monocacy Bend's Waterford (M) 0 0 0 1 2 0 287
T Koerber


Grand Basset Griffon Vendeens BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Palomino Du Greffier Du Roi CM (M) 7 11 58 16 10 10 21308
J Mauk/V Mauk/B Humphrey/J Huisman
2 GCH CH Sidekick's Histoire De Jouets V Brijolne CM5 (M) 0 0 1 0 5 5 1282
L Cipriotti/B Cipriotti/B Humphrey/C Benedict
3 CH Sidekick Sanchu Gilbey On Ice (M) 0 0 2 3 0 2 1044
K Steidel/B Humphrey/C Benedict/M Stone
4 GCH CH Sidekick's Black Diamond CM27 (F) 0 0 0 1 3 0 916
C Roberts/J Huisman
5 GCH CH Jamaica V. Tum-Tums Vriendjes CM30 (M) 0 0 0 2 1 2 379
D Planche/G Huikeshoven/L Demers
6 Sidekick's Life Is A Highway (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 145
J Brown/B Humphrey/C Benedict
7 Sidekick's Sunpowered Ready Or Not (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 91
S Pritzl/M Prizl/B Humphrey/C Benedict
8 CH Talus Sidekick Legend Of Sleepy Hollow CM (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 37
C Wilt
9 Black Majesty Nflambeur CM (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 34
S Bradbury/I Raic


Greyhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Grandcru Sine Qua Non (F) 0 2 11 11 9 9 4201
J Haverick/M Steele
2 GCHS CH Mariki's Bluemoon Daimler Marque At (F) 0 1 5 7 3 3 1852
N Prideaux/P Schmelkin/M Bertoli
3 GCHG CH Chaparral N Sovereign Dragon Fire (F) 0 0 1 1 1 2 619
C Curlee/T Marzluf/C Marzluf
4 GCH CH Wildwood New Year's Rockette At Fiery Run (F) 0 0 1 0 2 1 515
E Tolley/D Nutting
5 GCHB CH Windrock Long May You Run CGC (F) 0 0 0 2 0 0 441
R Dwyer
6 GCHS CH Huzzah Hound Of Craigavon (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 413
B Gingles
7 GCHB CH Chesagrey Enigma Variation Ex Libris CGC (M) 0 0 3 1 0 2 341
G Thiele/C Greene/C Brettell/A Guinee
8 GCH CH Grandcru Hamilton Russell At Ceottis RN (M) 0 0 1 1 0 2 250
K Dayberry
9 GCHB CH Grandcru Peter Michael (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 137
E Biles/S Biles
10 GCH CH Wildwood New Year's Resolution (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 88
K Henderson/W Delfino


Harriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CH Blythmoor Chase Away The Blues From (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 166
P Miller
2 GCHB CH Blythmoor Chance Encounter At (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 120
P Miller/L Kudna
3 CH Blythmoors Jump At The Chance CGC TKN (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 75
P Gowen/M Gowen
4 CH Guernsey's Grimms Rumpelstilzchen (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 59
P Gowen/M Gowen/D Thomas-Lamb
5 GCH CH Blythmoor's Chance Of A Lifetime (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 53
M Dykstra/G Maple Thorpe


Ibizan Hounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Abbaio Dream With Your Eyes Open SC (F) 0 0 6 4 4 4 2010
D Arbeit/R Zelig/S Murphy
2 GCHG CH Alfheim's Hawaii Five O SC (M) 0 0 2 4 2 1 812
K Williamson-Jensen
3 GCH CH Harehill's Mint Julep (F) 0 0 1 2 3 1 290
W Anderson/K Anderson
4 GCHB DC Kamar Alisian Fields Final Li Lava Dear SC (F) 0 0 1 2 0 1 227
A Barbour
5 CH Serandida & Sikora's Diva (F) 0 0 0 1 3 0 219
J Thompson/T Inlow
6 GCH CH Veloz Be My Wish CGC TKN (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 181
D Borkowski/M Fox
7 CH Heron And Hound Fell For An Angel At Notanuff (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 159
C Shaw/R Shaw/M Pierotti-Tietje
8 CH Gdab Everything Zen (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 155
C Reid
9 CH Veloz Beyond Expectations (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 84
R Castillo/M Fox
10 GCH CH Abbaio High And Mighty CA (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 80
S Murphy/R Flood
I


rish Wolfhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Cu Muirin Townshend Of Eagle (F) 0 1 2 5 2 2 1799
S Wheeler Heller
2 GCHB CH Dun Myrica Grainne Of Eagle (F) 0 0 2 6 3 6 1166
R Kubacz/N Salmon
3 GCHB CH Dun Myrica Never Say Never Of Eagle (F) 0 0 2 4 2 3 1066
D Meeks/L Meeks
4 GCHB CH Mendes Marvella (F) 0 0 1 3 1 2 1060
L Mendiones
5 GCH CH August Robeson (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 431
J Johnson/E Kroll/J Kroll
6 GCHS CH Kool And The Gang Roan Inish (M) 0 0 1 1 1 2 326
A Constable/J Dowell
7 GCH CH Shellane Pavarotti Sings For Slaine (M) 0 0 0 2 1 1 277
C Bernstein/M Lubera
8 CH Temair's Runnin' Down A Dream (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 135
J Dile/D Wiseman
9 GCH CH Murdoch Of Cill Chuillinn JC CA BCAT (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 120
P Berkovitz/C Kilcullen-Steiner
10 Hallowed U F O (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 97
C Sechler/S Sechler


Norwegian Elkhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Quiquen Folklore (F) 0 0 4 9 10 9 2559
A Cowan/R Cowan
2 GCHB CH Republik's Murder She Wrote (F) 0 0 1 2 6 6 1760
M Kenton
3 GCHS CH Elgwood N Highpoint's Summit (M) 0 0 4 5 5 6 1186
D Weeks/K Molloy
4 GCH CH Isbjorn Dunharrow's Dreamchaser (M) 0 0 1 2 7 6 1001
J Silker/J Chaves
5 GCHB CH Vin-Melca's Repercussion (M) 0 0 0 2 3 2 862
P Cutler/S Maguire/M Indeglia
6 GCH CH Peer Gynt Strolls Down Memory Lane (F) 0 0 2 3 1 1 582
P Trotter/M Oliver
7 GCHB CH Silhouette's Hope Solo (F) 0 0 0 1 5 1 561
E Olsen/K Olsen
8 GCHG CH Aspen's It Takes A Thief (M) 0 0 1 1 4 1 296
R Rhoden/R Rhoden/K West
9 GCHB CH Vin-Melca's Blue Knight (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 171
S Robinson
10 GCH CH Kingdom's June Taylor (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 157
K Richard/L Webster


Otterhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Conestoga Aberdeens Addicted To Love (M) 1 1 9 9 9 12 4826
A Mcilwaine/J Mcilwaine/W Plucheck/S Plucheck
2 GCHS CH Conestoga Another Tequila Sunrise (M) 0 0 1 4 0 1 547
D Patterson/T Tolman
3 GCH CH Ironquest's C You'Re A Fine Girl (F) 0 0 0 5 4 2 538
S Plucheck
4 GCH CH Dekenchar's Howlaway's Leader Of The Pack (M) 0 0 1 2 2 2 526
S Macquiddy/R Mellon/D Steffen/K Steffen
5 GCHB CH Four Pillars' Tahoe Turquoise CGC (F) 0 0 0 0 2 1 244
B Follett/D Follett/J Follett
6 Camellia Hounds Mississippi Baked Bean RN CGCA (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 62
T Develin


Petits Bassets Griffons Vendeens BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH M & M's Calamity Jane (F) 8 6 30 10 12 4 15724
D Moore/J Hayes
2 GCHS CH Cj's Sweet Georgia Brown (F) 1 0 7 11 9 13 3635
J Hurty/C Hurty/L Florian/M Florian
3 GCH CH Lacey's Not My Circus (M) 1 1 12 11 12 7 3591
D Bruce/J Lacey Black/J Neuschaefer
4 GCH CH Soletrader Right Said Fred (M) 0 2 8 6 2 3 2005
T Struble/C Meddaugh
5 GCH CH Mirepoix's Kate Spade (F) 0 0 3 2 2 11 1881
J Zigich/R Litman
6 GCHG CH Pink Panther V. Tum-Tums Vriendjes (M) 0 0 4 3 7 4 1741
M Rose/D Planche
7 GCHB CH Talus Stonehouse I'M A Travelin' Man (M) 0 0 2 6 3 4 1378
C Wood/G Wood
8 GCHB CH Jus Texas Prime (M) 0 0 2 1 3 1 934
M Morey
9 GCHG CH Iceage V. Tum-Tums Vriendjes (M) 0 0 0 1 0 2 374
B Major
10 CH Gebeba's Babbling Brook (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 171
B Barth/G Barth


Pharaoh Hounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Jomara's Mystic Heart Of Gold (F) 0 0 8 8 12 5 3687
M Henke/G Lavato
2 GCH CH Bazinga Bardaxxa The Dragonrider (F) 0 1 2 0 4 7 2698
J Marchelletta/S Marchelletta/S Hansen
3 GCHG CH Farao Anubis Inferno BN RN SC OA NAJ (M) 0 0 3 0 2 0 528
D Cooper/B Clooten
4 GCHG DC Galadrial's Its In The Stars Du Ciel PCD (F) 0 0 2 1 2 0 465
S Swanson
5 GCH CH Koso-Charisma A Family Affair (F) 0 0 1 0 3 2 376
A Pisoni/C Pisoni
6 CH Lileo's Sunshine Daydream Farao Anubis (M) 0 0 1 1 2 1 239
J Jones/P Rhyner
7 GCHB CH Bazinga A Storm Of Swords (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 224
J Mosing/S Hansen
8 GCH CH Sovrin Hallam Reedly Road To Saqara (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 160
C Heenan/D Constantine/N Sowerbutts
9 GCH CH Sovrin Hallam Broadsword On Reedly Road (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 143
N Sowerbutts
10 Anubis Nefer-Temu Cinnabar's Sekhmet (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 56
G Ihringer


Plotts BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Highperf. Lightnin Inthe Abyss (F) 0 0 0 0 1 2 435
C Luper/K Luper
2 Countyline Sidearm Krazy Karter (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 40
L Mills/C Officer/T Mills/J Mills
3 Live Oaks Take Me As I Am (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 25
S Lloyd


Portuguese Podengo Pequenos BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Houla's Expecto Patronum CA BCAT (M) 0 0 0 6 4 8 1323
D Williams/K Sullivan
2 GCHS CH Lin Shan's Belle Of The Ball (F) 0 0 0 4 5 7 998
M Hobbs-Ohlinger/D Ohlinger-Hobbs
3 GCH CH Lipton's Jamaica Me Crazy (F) 0 0 0 1 2 1 358
S Carter/H Huber
4 GCHB CH Annevan Irresistible @ Happy Hobbits And (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 245
S Gillen/K Ragsdale/J Evanoff
5 GCHB CH Tahtitaivaan David (M) 0 0 0 1 0 2 211
M Boisture/J Waterman/B Boisture
6 GCHB CH Brookmont Cale A Boca E Me Beije At Star (F) 0 0 0 1 0 3 201
M Boisture/B Boisture/R Hidlay
7 GCH CH Averson-Annevan Agent Of Shield (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 153
S Souza
8 CH Phaererin Jadir (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 120
C Hanscom
9 GCH CH Noble Legacy's Tango TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 117
J Hewitt/B Hewitt
10 GCHG CH Bonsai Noble Adventurer (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 80
G Simonds/A Ghione


Redbone Coonhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH My She Dances Like Uma Thurman (F) 0 1 12 9 14 4 4169
D York/C Vanover/M York
2 CH Howling Hills She's Everything (F) 0 0 1 1 2 3 733
C Vanover/J Hamrock
3 GCHS CH CCH Sidearm Despicable Me (M) 0 0 0 4 3 0 540
T Mills/L Mills/J Mills
4 GCH CH American Freedom Fighter (M) 0 0 1 2 1 2 410
C Hellinger/S Hellinger
5 CH Sidearm I Am Ironman (M) 0 0 0 2 1 1 263
V Darnobid/L Mills
6 CH Rimfire Encore Light Em Up (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 112
L Malkowski


Rhodesian Ridgebacks BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Cjs Ranch Magical Mystery Zander (M) 1 1 2 5 3 1 2385
D Regalado/D Regalado
2 GCHP CH Kimani's Indelible Impression JC (M) 0 0 4 5 9 3 2369
A Walls/A Hanna/E Demopoulos/J Wilkinson
3 GCHS CH Aariel's Precious Jewel BN RN JC CA (F) 0 0 3 6 8 8 2057
J Baruch-Tucker
4 GCHB CH Diablo's Act Of Valor (M) 0 1 4 3 0 2 1638
R Harris/N Faville/R Boese
5 GCHS CH Nashira's Just Beat-M All (F) 0 1 5 3 0 0 1545
C Jez/P Edris
6 GCHS CH Ina Balin Of Malabo Apd (F) 0 0 9 6 3 3 1479
A Diniz
7 GCHS CH Luvakis Shirley's Legen-WaitForIt-Dary! (M) 0 0 5 4 1 3 1396
T West-Holmes/P Holmes/E Holmes
8 GCHG CH Celtic Lore's Perfect Storm JC (M) 0 1 4 7 0 0 1093
D Garbett/K Kelley/N Nieminski
9 GCHS CH Juba Lee's Comin Better Hide Your Heart (M) 0 1 3 5 2 1 981
J Smith/J Cook/K Williams/L Smith
10 GCHS CH Highland Rim Sugar Man Of Presidio (M) 0 0 1 1 7 5 786
E Mask/S Bowen /J Bowen


Salukis BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Starlite's Made Of The Best Stuff On Earth (M) 1 0 14 23 10 3 4522
T Turley-Kocab/M Kocab/C Ingalls
2 GCHS CH Aurora's Rhythm Of My Heart (M) 2 1 8 4 5 3 3382
J Mueller/E Blake
3 GCHP CH Impala Ladies Love Outlaws RN JC CGC (M) 1 2 8 6 4 0 2610
L Snyder/D Aube/E Jaquish
4 GCHG CH Hediyeh Mu Cephei Priya Fourever More (F) 0 0 3 4 9 1 2004
C Pearce
5 GCHG CH Hajji's Dancing In The Moon Light JC (M) 0 0 5 5 2 2 1278
G Thornton/L May/M Mccowen
6 GCHB CH 7seas Parfait Enchanted Forest (M) 0 1 2 1 2 2 1197
K Kelly-Burns/L House/B House/S House
7 GCHB CH J.A.Y. Jp Love Me Tender Blue Nile (M) 0 0 2 0 2 3 542
S Winsted/M Mcmillan/T Sorth/S Sorth
8 GCHS CH Ariel Of Kingscourt Aurum Bohemia (F) 0 1 2 2 0 0 540
C Oney
9 GCHB CH Scimitars Artic Hurricane (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 426
C Steiner
10 GCH CH Excelsior Sundara Time Is A River (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 375
C Pearce


Scottish Deerhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Hobarra's I Dreamed A Dream (F) 0 0 2 5 2 1 705
S Hogan-Cirincione/A Cirincione/T Rizzitiello
2 CH Lehigh Inverness (M) 0 0 2 0 0 0 478
L Studer/A Nelson
3 GCH CH Foxcliffe Master Of The Hunt (M) 0 0 1 1 0 2 381
C Dove/R Dove
4 CH Jaraluv Undaunted Courage (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 307
J Brinlee/R Brinlee
5 CH Hobarra's Dream A Little Dream Of Me (F) 0 0 1 0 1 1 176
M Knight/K Knight/S Cirincione
6 CH Lehigh Ingram (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 172
P Pascoe/G Winchell/P Smithson
7 GCH CH Lehigh-Darkwynd Hallie (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 163
P Pascoe/P Smithson
8 GCH CH Glencrag's Kenna O'Fernhill (F) 0 0 0 1 0 4 123
J Giles/J Giles
9 GCH CH Erpingham Benvolio (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 84
L Lozano
10 CH Gayleward's Shona (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 71
G Bontecou


Sloughis BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CH Ocerico Elamira (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 88
K Fuhrmann/E Wyatt
2 Qamilah Siham Sahara (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 21
K Fuhrmann


Treeing Walker Coonhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH CSG Dry River'z Shattered Dreams (M) 0 0 2 1 0 2 491
J Confer/K Purchiss
2 GCH CH CCH Stackem Up The Business Breed (M) 0 0 0 2 0 1 272
B Clary/D Lee/T Snedegar
3 CH Stackem Up Just Call Me Fred (M) 0 0 1 1 0 1 240
T Snedegar
4 Drake's Sir Henry (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 107
C Vanover/N Adkins
5 GCHB CH He'za Hellbound Heart (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 103
A Alexander
6 GCHB CH Lost Heritage Cherry Crk Gone with the Wind (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 46
C Vanover/A Carter


Whippets BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Pinnacle Tennessee Whiskey (M) 9 8 57 22 8 4 21390
K Latimer/J Smithey/C Smithey
2 GCHS CH Karasar's Iconic (F) 2 1 12 10 9 8 4562
K Kuper/N Barthelette/K Mlynar
3 GCHP CH Windborn Starline Heiress BN JC BCAT (F) 3 0 8 7 3 0 4155
L Wilson-Paust/K Padon/L Lawrence/R Paust
4 GCHP CH Starline's Kurios (M) 0 1 17 8 8 5 3657
M Merrion
5 GCHG CH Copperridge's I Love Lucy (F) 3 1 13 10 2 3 3049
P Heintzelman/K Janiszak
6 GCHS CH Sporting Fields Love And Shenanigans (F) 1 0 2 3 8 5 2970
D Butt/A Giles/D Samuelson/G Samuelson
7 GCHS CH Rainier's Fame And Fashion Of Endeavor (F) 1 0 8 8 4 5 2946
J Shepherd/L Stewart
8 GCHS CH Windborn One Crazy Summer (F) 0 0 9 2 5 3 2509
T Erickson/L Wilson-Paust/R Paust
9 GCHS CH Bo-Bett Made Especially For Debmar (F) 0 0 6 5 3 2 1742
D Bahm/A Whitmore
10 GCHG CH Bo-Bett's Favorite Pick (F) 0 0 6 3 2 0 1180
D Bahm/C Harris