Afghan Hounds
753 GCHG CH Agha Djari's Fifth Dimension Of Sura (M)
S Neill/J Souza-Bartlett/C O'Connor
339 GCHG CH Aviva Because (F)
T Buckley/J Moore/B Moore
335 GCHS CH Victorias Jp Pallasathena M-Topone (F)
S Iijima Nodashi
222 GCHG CH Pahlavi Itz Not My First Rodeo (M)
K Wagner/A Arrant
192 GCHB CH Just Meant To Be Of Meadow Valley (F)
M Turner/B Turner
111 GCH CH Sunlit's Can'T Stop The Feeling Of Saks (M)
P Winkelmeier
105 GCH CH Ciel Vent Divin Of Schon Wald Jp (M)
Y Hata
98 GCHS CH Sura Tell Me Lies Zanza (F)
M Gilley/S Neill
89 GCHG CH Jakar Pamir Anam Cara Summer Storm (F)
D Jensen/G Jensen
87 GCHB CH Pahlavi Running With Scissors (M)
K Wagner
87 GCHS CH Seistan's Rough And Ready (F)
L Faro/W Faro


American English Coonhounds
14 CH River Bottom Tri Dunkin Me (M)
F Williams
10 CCH Southeasterns Kentucky Mtn Sweet Dreams (F)
R Brown/P Jessup
8 GCH CH Kentucky Mtn Triple Edge Tess (F)
P Jessup/R Brown
5 CH Kentucky Mtn Fights Like Balboa (M)
P Jessup/L Caudill
3 CH Heartbreaks Gunpowder And Lead (F)
R Brown
2 Running Out Of Moonlight (M)
S Spieth/J Spieth
2 CH CCH Moonlight's Most Wanted Fiesta (F)
S Spieth/J Spieth
2 CH River Bottom Tri An Indy Girl (F)
F Williams/J Foster-Hess/T Kaecker
2 Whiskey River Peddler (M)
K Dameron
1 Showbiz Is It Me Ur Lookn 4 (F)
L Taylor/D York


American Foxhounds
79 GCHB CH Kiarry Say When (F)
E Charles/L Miller/N Dougherty
65 GCHB CH Kiarry's Naughty Natalie (F)
R Whitlow/S Whitlow
40 GCHB CH Crossroads Trico Just Like Mike (M)
A Powell/A Whitfield
22 GCH CH Kiarrys Foolish Jokester (M)
B Coffield/D Kipp/L Miller
11 GCH CH Kiarry's Angel Of The South (F)
M Smith/D Smith/L Miller
6 GCHB CH Devlon's American Trilogy (F)
D Leonard/K Leonard/D Gibbons
5 CH Winquest A Shot Of Captain CA (M)
L May
4 CH Kiarry My Grass Is Blue (M)
J Owens/R Bohannon/C Bowman
4 Devlon's Steamroller Blues (M)
K Leonard/D Leonard
4 Devlon's A Mess Of Blues At Foxtrax (M)
K Kendall/K Leonard/D Leonard


Basenjis
349 GCHB CH Arubmec's Top Model (F)
P Cembura/D Davidson
270 GCH CH Taji's Platinum Duke Of Veramonte CGCA (M)
S Wicklund/K Campbell/M Quinnett
249 GCHG CH Relic's Big Bang Theory Of Dagoba (M)
K Brown/D Sanders
209 GCHS CH Dlucks Svengali Zindika's Overnight Sensation (M)
N Scherwin
183 GCHP CH C-Quest Jokuba No Matter What JC CGC (M)
K Noel/R Bowen/C O'Brien
136 GCHS CH Wild West Dark Sun She Hung The Moon (F)
A Krieger/J Behles/J Scheffler
127 GCH CH Meisterhaus Hot Pants 'N High Heels (F)
T Brooks
119 GCHB CH Astarte's Sir Tristan With Pips At Kazor (M)
C Webb/S Sapios/J Webb
110 GCHS CH Sundiata's Winter Solstice Sun (M)
C Maxka/J Maxka
101 GCH CH Kisa Love At First Sight (M)
K Byrd/B Youmans


Basset Hounds
590 GCHG CH Topsfield-Sanchu Poppycock (M)
C Orlandi/N Rele/S Frischmann/G Gonzalez
516 GCHS CH Foxglen Takin It To The House (M)
K Vergeront/B Deans/S Deans
403 GCHG CH Blossomhil's Topsfield Sanchu A Little (F)
S Shor/C Orlandi/G Gonzalez
249 GCHS CH Br Lake Park Sullivan (M)
L Bampi/J Deaver/M Warcholik
237 GCHG CH All About Cactus Jack's Showtime (M)
K Collier/H Haskell/D Hagy
230 GCH CH Baywind Brclove Briea Frozen Assets Of (M)
S Campbell/J Becerra/B Monk
147 GCHS CH First Class Kiss That Breaks The Spell (M)
J Fogel
121 GCHG CH Barnyard Classic Penelope (F)
P Harder/C Lane/V Mcmackin/C Star/B Mercer
103 GCHB CH Buster Slo Paw" Posing CD RN CGCA" (M)
T Martinez/V Martinez
97 GCHB CH Candyland Kaboom (M)
S Riggle


Beagles (13 in. and under)
214 GCHG CH Chester (Ordaz) (M)
C Long
191 GCHS CH Kayseas Special K (F)
S Clark
184 GCHG CH Rosend Dunwich Loverboy @ Marblehill CA (M)
T Davies/T Nesmith/T Saari/C Saari
120 GCHS CH White Gloves Daughter Of The Stars CGC TKN (F)
B Ferneyhough
65 GCHB CH Lanbur Milroc Break The Ice (M)
C Williams/A Ferrari/J Chua/A Go
56 GCHS CH Just-Wright Butterfly Kisses (F)
J Caspary/T Caspary
53 GCHB CH Two Frontiers-Argentina Venus Williams (F)
R Dirksen/M Pantaleon/B Ayala
41 GCHB CH Marblehill First In Flight Over Dunwich (F)
K Maliszewski/T Davies
40 CH Pun Kotzky Alpenglow A Time To Dream (F)
E Friedlander/B Friedlander/O Voloshin/O Gavrilova
34 GCHB CH Pun Kotzky Treasure Of The Heart (F)
O Voloshin/O Gavrilova/D Hiltz


Beagles (over 13 in.)
348 GCHP CH Gwencalon's Tam O'Shanter (M)
K Friend/W Friend
258 GCHS CH Lokavi's Rookie Of The Year BN RN CGC (M)
B Li/L Norman/M Pittenger
246 GCHG CH Ker-Win Oh My Stars Bewitched (F)
J Mounce/C Mounce
229 GCHS CH Merry Music Chains Of Love (M)
B Guappone/G Belan/N Shaw
187 GCHB CH Torquay Star Spangled Banner (F)
R Travis/M Chagas/M Botelho/A Botelho
181 GCHB CH Deluxe Classic Design (M)
J Lux/R Lux
160 GCHB CH Seventhson's Ridin' Through This World (M)
C Rose
148 GCH CH Milroc Polarized Crush (F)
E Dziuk/J Sossamon/C Miller/H Lindberg
137 GCHB CH Cabaret Chasing Classic Cars (M)
T Olson/S Olson/C Collins
134 GCHG CH Saranan's Thunder Road (M)
N Prideaux/P Schmelkin


Black and Tan Coonhounds
110 GCHG CH Oak Hill's Heart Of Gold (M)
Z Bolin/C Drake Owens/O Owens
55 GCHS CH Cashlane Santana As The Crow Flies (M)
R Urban/S Cafferty
43 GCHS CH Windbourne Hd Ranch King Of The Road (M)
S Campbell/C Rutten/T Skinner/S Skinner
37 GCH CH Windbourne Remember The Boss (M)
S Campbell/S Skinner/T Skinner
36 GCH CH Bayaway Kalan's The Powers That Be (M)
D Rezendes
35 GCH CH Windbourne Humble And Kind (M)
S Campbell
27 GCH CH CCH Windbourne Fade To Black At Carlin (M)
T Mitchell/M Clevenger/A Pillow
25 GCHS CH CGCH Carlin Scoutout Black Caviar (F)
T Mitchell/A Miller/A Pillow
21 GCHS CH CSG Carlin Scoutout Black To The Future (M)
T Mitchell/A Pillow
13 GCH CH Mulberry Creek Guinness (M)
D Stegman
13 CH Jazzman Rockytop Knight Of The Word (M)
E Atchley/S Downs/Z Bolin


Bloodhounds
151 GCHS CH Bayside's As You Wish TKN (M)
J Hallett/L Hallett
111 GCHB CH Quiet Creek's Dance With Me (F)
S Hamil
53 GCH CH Skipton's Time's A Wasting (M)
S Kirschner/S Kirschner/H Helmer/Z Helmer
48 GCHP CH Quiet Creek's Limited Edition (M)
S Hamil/B Schultz/T Schultz
37 CH Nunya's Totally Charmed (M)
V Peppinger/S Poler
36 GCHB CH Rosehill Rainbow Of Gold Round My Shoulder (M)
A Miller/S Miller/S Markley
35 GCHB CH M&M's Big Girls Don'T Cry (F)
M Brottman/M Nye/B Brottman
34 GCHS CH Cufola's Thunderstruck (M)
K Sias-Lombardi/L Lombardi/K Dewey
33 GCHB CH Raise The Magpie's Jolly Roger MT (M)
R Shriver/S Shriver
32 GCH CH The Magpie's Crown Jewels CGC (M)
D Olivio/C Kaminski


Bluetick Coonhounds
142 GCHB CH Evenstar-Wesridge's One Hail Of A Man (M)
J Daly/S Daly/K Davis
68 GCHS CH Wesann's Don'T Take My Man On Vista Ridge (F)
S Daly/J Daly/K Davis
12 GCH CH CGCH Cedar Creek's Reign Over Me (F)
B Fischer
11 CGCH Sumit's Mayberry After Hours (M)
D Guizar/D Tomlinson
10 Bawlistic's Deja Blu (F)
C Byrne
8 CH Heritage Make It Rain (M)
B Carlisle/J Chambers
8 CH CCH Razor Ridge Enduring Justice (M)
B Fischer/K Childers
7 CH Cedar Creek's I'M So Fancy (F)
B Fischer
7 Razor Ridge Blastin Leah (F)
D Smith/A Smith/T Snedegar
6 GCH CH CCH Plum Tree'N Krazy Kooter (M)
M Fredrickson/P Dodson
6 Eee Right On Time (F)
J Edman/P Edman
6 CH Blackwell Whiskey Bent And Hellbound (M)
S Blackwell
6 GCH CH Blue Power Rock My World (M)
D Stine/W Stine


Borzois
771 GCHG CH Konza-Plum Creek Bugatti At Elance (M)
C Hunchak/K Cassella/R Bates
225 GCHB CH Crown Jewel Valetina Of Majenkir CA (F)
J Durdin
191 GCHS CH Aashtoria's My Secret Agenda (M)
K Porter/R Riel
179 GCHS CH Sylvan Silver Springbok (F)
C Neale/P Neale
167 GCHB CH Maskova's Phantom Rose (M)
E Szymanski/J Szymanski/D Lampinene
164 GCHS CH Fiery Run Rider On The Storm BCAT (M)
E Tolley/D Nutting
159 GCH CH Aruzia Joyous Pennyroyal At Rivervue (F)
V Jones
141 GCHB CH Korsakov's Wild Sweet Love At White Sage CGC (M)
M White
121 GCH CH Crown Jewel Princess Eugenia Of Majenkir (F)
J Durdin
113 GCH CH Majenkir Thunderstruck White Storm Rising (F)
M Yoesel/M Yoesel


Cirnechi dell'Etna
82 GCHB CH Colisto's Bella (F)
G Magill/K Schwabe
81 GCH CH Rockin' Heart's Beat Trix Potter (F)
N Wight/J Wight
26 GCHG CH Kr'Msun Juno CM (F)
C Mcdermott
25 GCH CH Luna Sambuca JC (F)
C Mcdermott/J Newman
18 CH Astuto Dell'Ovo (M)
L Kieres
12 Kr'Msun Declaration Of Independence (F)
K Watson/C Mcdermott
10 CH Cy'Era Zoe (F)
L Sorenson/M Prieto/L Bernhardt
10 Beauty Of Sicilia Bellocchio CGC (M)
R Fawcett
10 CH Kr'Msun Rocket's Red Glare (M)
C Mcdermott
9 CH Sommo Fiamma (F)
L Bernhardt/M Prieto
9 CH Sommo Giocoso Di Cy'Era (M)
M Prieto/T Stanko
9 Beauty Of Sicilia Bianka S&S (F)
A Meyer/T Meyer
9 GCH CH Kr'Msun Nero D'Avola CGC (M)
L Bennett/C Bennett/C Mcdermott


Dachshunds (Longhaired)
1194 GCHP DC Walmar-Solo's Omg Sl JE (M)
T Nesbitt/K Vidrine/A White/J Haverick/P Grant
630 GCHP CH Bedazzled Grand Marnier Of Mt (M)
J Nielsen/M Taylor/C Trumbower
461 GCHS CH Walmar-Solo's Thank My Lucky Stars Sl CGC (M)
P Donze/K Vidrine/B Donze
411 GCHS CH Granvalero's Shining Star Sl (M)
N Pearson
328 GCHS CH Brownwood Rt's Peace On Earth Sl CGC (M)
L Tyler/R Tyler/A Hines/P Tyler
322 GCHS DC Kuldne Talisman Starlight (F)
M Stensby
297 GCHS CH Pramada's Can'T Touch This With Dynasty Sl (M)
M Peat/T Sikora
271 GCHG CH Mayapple It Wasn'T Me (M)
K Haupt
250 GCHG CH Dikerdachs Lucky's Bright Shining Star (F)
V Diker
211 GCHB CH Lockshire's Walk The Line Splendor Sl (F)
K Lockyer/T Lockyer


Dachshunds (Smooth)
605 GCHP CH Toskydox Marika Suertuda Ss (F)
S Lutosky
574 GCHS CH Passport's I Kissed A Girl Ss (F)
B Gipp/P Sullivan
485 GCHP CH Hildisvin Wurdig Bacardi Ss (M)
M Lara
248 GCHG CH Sausage Stables V Woldorf Margrete Ss (F)
R Becker
225 GCHB CH Tudorglen V Brendackel American Beauty Ms (F)
T Carr-Hall/B Gardner
223 GCHB CH Chanji's Ride My Ducati (M)
T Chandrashekar/M Jaipal/S Dhanpal
205 GCHS CH Kinderteckel's Paloma (F)
K Cihos-Williams/E Williams
146 GCHB CH Brownwood Adele V Diagram Ss (F)
J Cerasini/R Brown/D Graham
127 GCHB CH Redgi Prado Prime (M)
T Frenia/S Budnick
113 GCHS CH Seacrest Showstopper Vomsee Ss (M)
R Ross/J Ross


Dachshunds (Wirehaired)
778 GCHG CH Leoralees Lets Boogie With Barstool Mw (M)
R Addison/M Singleton
433 GCHG CH Neudorf's Noble King Etzel (M)
F Neuwirth
433 GCHS CH Brazosski Ringo Starr At Rivendell (M)
D Rockwell/K Williams
421 GCHG CH Alegna's Heir Force One Mw CAA (M)
V Barajas/C Alcorn
305 GCHB CH Raydachs Riverwood Ready Aim Fire! (M)
A Peterson/M Peterson/S Ray/S Alexander
298 GCHG CH Wiretaps Life Is A Highway (M)
P Wirries
260 GCHP2 CH Kadell's Gold Dust W (F)
L Reynolds/C Cahill/J Cahill
141 GCHP CH Starbarrack 'N J's Sweet Dreams Sw (M)
M Heywood/S Johnson
132 GCH CH Kadell's Tell Me I'M Pretty W (F)
L Reynolds/C Cahill/J Cahill
125 GCHG CH Wisteria Mr. Mojito At Hundeleben Mw (M)
L Holpuch/C Puig


English Foxhounds
33 GCH CH Monocacy Bend's Waterford (M)
T Koerber
26 GCH CH Monocacy Bend's Time Of Opportunity (F)
T Koerber
6 GCHB CH Monocacy Bend's Wayward Fox CGC (M)
T Koerber


Grand Basset Griffon Vendeens
181 GCHB CH Palomino Du Greffier Du Roi CM (M)
J Mauk/V Mauk/B Humphrey/J Huisman
85 GCH CH Sidekick's Black Diamond CM27 (F)
C Roberts/J Huisman
66 GCH CH Jamaica V. Tum-Tums Vriendjes CM30 (M)
D Planche/G Huikeshoven/L Demers
26 CH Sidekick Sanchu Gilbey On Ice (M)
K Steidel/B Humphrey/C Benedict/M Stone
26 GCH CH Sidekick's Histoire De Jouets V Brijolne CM5 (M)
L Cipriotti/B Cipriotti/B Humphrey/C Benedict
22 CH Ethos Endgame (M)
N Mclean/C Crabtree
22 CH Black Majesty Stop Me If U Can CM3 (M)
S Bradbury
19 GCH CH Debucher Dynamite At Vernaccia CM (F)
D Parker/A Parker/B Barth
19 CH Sidekick's Ice Queen At R-N-B CM (F)
R Jones/B Helvey/B Humphrey/C Benedict
18 CH Sidekick's Amour De Bonami CM6 (M)
B Humphrey/C Benedict/J Hayes


Greyhounds
138 GCHB CH Grandcru Sine Qua Non (F)
J Haverick/M Steele
90 GCHG CH Chaparral N Sovereign Dragon Fire (F)
C Curlee/T Marzluf/C Marzluf
65 GCHS CH Mariki's Bluemoon Daimler Marque At (F)
N Prideaux/P Schmelkin/M Bertoli
62 GCHB CH Chesagrey Enigma Variation Ex Libris CGC (M)
G Thiele/C Greene/C Brettell/A Guinee
56 GCHS CH Huzzah Hound Of Craigavon (M)
B Gingles
45 CH Sky Hi Hunt The Night King (M)
A Pugh/D Pugh/G Pugh
42 GCH CH Grandcru Hamilton Russell At Ceottis RN CGC (M)
K Dayberry
39 GCH CH Wildwood New Year's Rockette At Fiery Run (F)
E Tolley/D Nutting
31 GCH CH Trireme International Lover (M)
D Kelly
30 GCH CH Trireme The Continental (M)
K Kostic/D Kostic


Harriers
77 GCHB CH Blythmoor Chance Encounter At Shadowmere (M)
P Miller/L Kudna
32 GCH CH Guernsey's Wells Time Machine Traveller BN (M)
D Somers
17 GCH CH Icon Oak Hill's Harmony In The Hills (F)
T Powers/L Powers
15 CH Blythmoor Checkmate At Hartshire (M)
R Phillips
14 CH Kingsbury Laissez Les Bon Temps Rouler (M)
A Dobratz/Kingsbury Knl
12 CH Blythmoor Chase Away The Blues From Shadowmere (M)
P Miller
11 GCH CH Kingsbury Joie De Vivre (F)
E Arceneaux/Kingsbury Knl
9 CH Blythmoor Sheez-Beez Tell Me No Tales (F)
S Allen
8 Guernsey's The Myth Of Hercules (M)
D Thomas/H Strawderman
7 CH Blythmoor Stella's New Chance (F)
C Voronovitch/A Quinn
7 GCH CH Blythmoor's Chance Of A Lifetime (M)
M Dykstra/G Maple Thorpe


Ibizan Hounds
137 GCHG CH Abbaio Dream With Your Eyes Open SC (F)
D Arbeit/R Zelig/S Murphy
80 GCH CH Nevaeh's Just A Lil' Toke O' Smokr (F)
L Venegas/L Bergstrasser- Kling
49 GCH CH Malachite's Secret Rendezvous At Wirtu (F)
K Kelly/L Campbell
49 GCH CH Veloz Be My Wish CGC TKN (M)
D Borkowski/M Fox
32 GCHB DC Wirtu's Madam Will You Talk MC LCX (F)
K Kelly
31 GCHB CH Harehill's Tom Collins (M)
L Freshcoln/W Anderson/F Stygar
29 CH Silverbell Ahram Turndown For What RI JC BCAT (M)
S Meddock/K Bell
29 GCHB CH Rising Sun's For My Broken Heart (F)
D Chubb
28 GCHB CH Wirtu's Thunder On The Right JC (M)
C Albert/K Kelly
27 GCH CH Harehill's Mint Julep (F)
W Anderson/K Anderson
27 GCHG CH Alfheim's Hawaii Five O SC (M)
K Williamson-Jensen


Irish Wolfhounds
310 GCHB CH Mendes Marvella (F)
L Mendiones
272 CH O'Lugh's Single Malt Scotch (M)
A Dormady/M Dormady
198 GCH CH Shellane Pavarotti Sings For Slaine (M)
C Bernstein/M Lubera
170 GCHB CH Dun Myrica Never Say Never Of Eagle (F)
D Meeks/L Meeks
140 GCH CH Cu Muirin Townshend Of Eagle (F)
S Wheeler Heller
130 GCHB CH Dun Myrica Grainne Of Eagle (F)
R Kubacz/N Salmon
103 GCHS CH Kool And The Gang Roan Inish (M)
A Constable/J Dowell
85 GCHS CH Avoglia's Shadey Oaks Celtic Pride (M)
C Gill/R Gill
85 GCH CH Carroy Zajacz's Aibreann Of Tory (F)
C Zayac/L Rosebrock
66 GCH CH Khaleesi's Drogon Of The Seven Kingdoms (M)
M Walsh/M Walsh/J Souza-Bartlett


Norwegian Elkhounds
227 GCHG CH Bristlecone Itsuitsme (M)
S Graves
109 GCH CH Vikrest Secret Agent AX AXJ (M)
L Forrest/P Viken
86 GCH CH Peer Gynt Strolls Down Memory Lane (F)
P Trotter/M Oliver
84 GCHB CH Silhouette's Hope Solo (F)
E Olsen/K Olsen
73 GCHS CH Elgwood N Highpoint's Summit (M)
D Weeks/K Molloy
68 GCHB CH Republik's Murder She Wrote (F)
M Kenton
62 GCHG CH Aspen's It Takes A Thief (M)
R Rhoden/R Rhoden/K West
53 GCHB CH Vin-Melca's Repercussion (M)
P Cutler/S Maguire/M Indeglia
52 GCHS CH Quiquen Folklore (F)
A Cowan/R Cowan
49 GCHS CH Aspen's The Wild Wild West (M)
R Rhoden/R Rhoden


Otterhounds
110 GCHS CH Conestoga Another Tequila Sunrise (M)
D Patterson/T Tolman
83 GCH CH Conestoga Aberdeens Addicted To Love (M)
A Mcilwaine/J Mcilwaine/W Plucheck/S Plucheck
66 GCH CH Ironquest's C You'Re A Fine Girl (F)
S Plucheck
21 GCHB CH Four Pillars' Tahoe Turquoise CGC (F)
B Follett/D Follett/J Follett
18 CH Avitar's Sweet Sounding Jazz (M)
B Biren
9 GCH CH Ria's Crystal Gael (F)
D Patterson/T Tolman
9 CH Blue Fairy's Against All Odds CGC (F)
J Gordon
6 GCH CH Ironquest's Chesapeake Boatman's Creed BN (M)
T Develin
5 Four Pillars' Lone Ranger (M)
B Follett/D Follett
5 Avitar's Smoking Hot Jazz (M)
B Biren


Petits Bassets Griffons Vendeens
143 GCHB CH M & M's Calamity Jane (F)
D Moore/J Hayes
115 GCHS CH Cj's Sweet Georgia Brown (F)
J Hurty/C Hurty/L Florian/M Florian
90 GCH CH Lacey's Not My Circus (M)
D Bruce/J Lacey Black/J Neuschaefer
68 GCHG CH Pink Panther V. Tum-Tums Vriendjes (M)
M Rose/D Planche
59 GCHB CH Talus Stonehouse I'M A Travelin' Man (M)
C Wood/G Wood
35 GCH CH Mirepoix's Kate Spade (F)
J Zigich/R Litman
26 GCHG CH Iceage V. Tum-Tums Vriendjes (M)
B Major
25 GCH CH R-N-B's Hard Candy Christmas (F)
R Jones/B Helvey/B Humphrey/C Benedict
24 GCH CH Centerstage Hot Ticket (M)
P Whitlock
19 CH Talus Going For The Gold (M)
C Wilt/P Wilt


Pharaoh Hounds
126 GCH CH Jomara's Mystic Heart Of Gold (F)
M Henke/G Lavato
106 GCH CH Bazinga Bardaxxa The Dragonrider (F)
J Marchelletta/S Marchelletta/S Hansen
69 GCH CH Sovrin Hallam Reedly Road To Saqara (M)
C Heenan/D Constantine/N Sowerbutts
58 GCH DC Bazinga Caspian The Crown Prince SC CGC (M)
D Kunard
56 GCHG CH Farao Anubis Inferno BN RN SC OA NAJ NF (M)
D Cooper/B Clooten
51 GCH DC Sendji's New Coat Of Paint RN MC LCX CGC (F)
R Phinney/C Guinn/W Martin/G Bednar
45 GCHG DC Galadrial's Its In The Stars Du Ciel PCD BN (F)
S Swanson
28 GCHB CH Xo J'Adore Osiris (F)
L Evans/K Carella/B Carella/K Roberson
23 GCHS DC Mia Bakhu Sleeping With The Enemy Of (M)
R Newman/D Carota/L Witt
23 GCH DC Farao Anubis J'Adore SC (F)
J Jones/D Delmore/L Leone
23 GCH CH Mia-Bakhu Swayzie Of Rocknpharaohs RN NA (M)
D Cooper/B Clooten


Plotts
51 GCH CH Highperf. Lightnin Inthe Abyss (F)
C Luper/K Luper
14 CH Hosker's Easy Money (F)
G Hosker/J Hosker/V Kemp
10 GCH CH Tomahawks High Mtn Summer Scorcher (M)
L Mack
7 CH Live Oaks Down East Boy (M)
R Ellis
7 Hosker's Ace Of Spades (M)
G Hosker/J Hosker/V Kemp
6 Knockhill Hosker's Action Jackson (M)
J Hosker/G Hosker
6 CH CCH County Line Roosevelt (M)
C Officer/P Jessup
5 CH Live Oaks Heart Won'T Lie (F)
R Ellis/P Jessup
4 Macks High Mtn Spacious Skys (F)
L Mack
3 Countyline Sidearm Krazy Karter (M)
L Mills/C Officer/T Mills/J Mills
3 Live Oaks Walking After Midnight (F)
S Dvm/M Lawrence
3 Live Oaks Take Me As I Am (F)
S Lloyd


Portuguese Podengo Pequenos
171 GCHS CH Lin Shan's Belle Of The Ball (F)
M Hobbs-Ohlinger/D Ohlinger-Hobbs
109 GCHB CH Brookmont Cale A Boca E Me Beije At Star (F)
M Boisture/B Boisture/R Hidlay
99 GCH CH Eastwind's Soup's On At Sarmac (M)
S Mccollum/K Atkinson
72 GCH CH Noble Legacy's Tango TKN (M)
J Hewitt/B Hewitt
67 GCHB CH Tahtitaivaan David (M)
M Boisture/J Waterman/B Boisture
58 GCHB CH Annevan Irresistible @ Happy Hobbits And (M)
S Gillen/K Ragsdale/J Evanoff
49 GCHS CH Brokenroad Marco Polo Of Prestige (M)
D Frank
47 GCH CH Star Mountain Galeao Takes It All (M)
M Boisture/J Waterman
44 GCH CH Happy Hobbits Morena At Dreamvale CA (F)
K Sage/S Gillen
42 GCH CH Lipton's Jamaica Me Crazy (F)
S Carter/H Huber


Redbone Coonhounds
81 GCHS CH CCH Sidearm Despicable Me (M)
T Mills/L Mills/J Mills
68 GCHS CH My She Dances Like Uma Thurman (F)
D York/C Vanover/M York
35 CH Redhawks Let's Make Some Noise (M)
D Dang/N Smith
23 GCH CH American Freedom Fighter (M)
C Hellinger/S Hellinger
16 CH Eastwynd Fast And Furious (M)
P Muller
10 CH Howling Hills She's Everything (F)
C Vanover/J Hamrock
9 Redhawks Life In The Fast Lane (M)
D Dang/K Gilbert
6 GCH CH Critter Creeks Strange Magic BCAT (F)
S Smith/A Wooten
5 Redhawks Better With A Bit Of Razzamatazz (M)
D Dang/R Parson
4 Benson's My Whispering Breeze (F)
P Benson/D York
4 CH Rimfire's Me And The Moon (M)
L Malkowski
4 CH Redhawks Pryme Thyme Charmed At RoccRidge (F)
D Dang/D Rocco/C Choffy


Rhodesian Ridgebacks
721 GCHP CH Kimani's Indelible Impression JC (M)
A Walls/A Hanna/E Demopoulos/J Wilkinson
674 GCHS CH Aariel's Precious Jewel BN RN JC CA SEN (F)
J Baruch-Tucker
568 GCHS CH Ina Balin Of Malabo Apd (F)
A Diniz
514 GCHS CH Cjs Ranch Magical Mystery Zander (M)
D Regalado/D Regalado
506 GCHS CH Juba Lee's Comin Better Hide Your Heart BN (M)
J Smith/J Cook/K Williams/L Smith
471 GCHB CH Camelot's Leo, King Of Beasts (M)
S Alford/S Cordova-Alford/C Heathcock
382 GCHB CH Diablo's Act Of Valor (M)
R Harris/N Faville/R Boese
325 GCHS CH Luvakis Shirley's Legen-WaitForIt-Dary! (M)
T West-Holmes/P Holmes/E Holmes
318 GCHG CH Celtic Lore's Perfect Storm JC (M)
D Garbett/K Kelley/N Nieminski
298 GCHB CH Graceridge Courage Sir Lancelot Of Cjs (M)
K Pipkin


Salukis
326 GCHP CH Starlite's Made Of The Best Stuff On Earth BN (M)
T Turley-Kocab/M Kocab/C Ingalls
324 GCHP CH Impala Ladies Love Outlaws RN JC CGC (M)
L Snyder/D Aube/E Jaquish
300 GCHG CH Hediyeh Mu Cephei Priya Fourever More (F)
C Pearce
275 CH Wild West Show At Sundog Saloon (M)
S Smith/C Steiner
178 GCHS CH Aurora's Rhythm Of My Heart (M)
J Mueller/E Blake
177 GCHB CH 7seas Parfait Enchanted Forest (M)
K Kelly-Burns/L House/B House/S House
175 GCHB DC Karob Sandstorm Faster Forward SC LCX (M)
R Frost/K Frost
109 GCH CH Tamarisk Diwan Jovial Nairang E Skye (F)
J Klova/D Rubin
102 CH Aziz Reatha Allihan (F)
J Rimerman/H Tillotson
91 GCH CH Khiva's Lily (F)
L Ghaemmaghami/S Ghaemmaghami


Scottish Deerhounds
157 CH Dhu Mohr Gentom Virgil T At Staghill (M)
K Lagatta/F Smith
78 GCH CH Lehigh-Darkwynd Hallie (F)
P Pascoe/P Smithson
59 CH Ravenswood's Hudson Bay At Windmoor (F)
M Brett
55 GCHS DC Cu Liath Seaforth SC (M)
L Kiaer/C Edwards
52 GCH CH Foxcliffe Master Of The Hunt (M)
C Dove/R Dove
36 GCHB CH Dhu Mohr Gentom Veritas JC CGC (F)
A Hammond/R Wilkins/F Smith
36 CH Jaraluv Undaunted Courage (M)
J Brinlee/R Brinlee
33 GCH CH Erpingham Benvolio (M)
L Lozano
25 GCH CH Chase Farm Noble Fergus (M)
S Eubank/J Hanson/J Fitzgerald
22 GCH CH Foxcliffe Classic Dubarry (F)
C Dove/R Dove
22 GCHS CH Hobarra's I Dreamed A Dream (F)
S Hogan-Cirincione/A Cirincione/T Rizzitiello


Sloughis
20 CH Ocerico Elamira (F)
K Fuhrmann/E Wyatt
13 GCH CH Ocerico Dahi (M)
K Fuhrmann/E Wyatt
12 Qolt Siham Sahara (M)
E Wyatt/H Wyatt
8 O'Dah Shi'Rayan (M)
B Fritzsch
7 CH Ocerico Einas CGC (M)
D Bruhwiler/E Moreau-Sipiere/A Bruhwiler
6 Qalb Elassad Bagir El Qamar (M)
N Lovelady
6 Ocerico Everest BCAT CGC TKN (M)
D Rommelfaenger/E Wyatt
4 Ulfah Shi'Rayan (F)
D Caprona/B Fritzsch
3 Qassam Azur Siham Sahara (M)
E Wyatt/H Wyatt
3 Zina (F)
A Pierson
3 Plumed Serpent's Amun SC (M)
R Mccoy


Treeing Walker Coonhounds
30 CH Stackem Up Just Call Me Fred (M)
T Snedegar
27 GCHB CH Lost Heritage Cherry Crk Gone with the Wind (F)
C Vanover/A Carter
21 GCH CH Scottland's A Hellraiser For Knockhill (M)
L Gregory
10 GCHB CH CSG Dry River'z Shattered Dreams (M)
J Confer/K Purchiss
8 CH Stackem Up October Red (F)
M Munier Mcdonald
6 Stackem Up My Sass A Frass (F)
T Snedegar/D York
6 Stackem Up Famous Amos At Lutra (M)
T Szaras/T Snedegar
5 CH CCH Broken Roads Bad Medicine (M)
J Mcrae/B Mcrae
4 Cherry Creek Sioux War Paint (F)
J Mcrae/E Erskin
2 3 Color's Im A Pistol Too (M)
J Mcrae/B Mcrae
2 Dry Riverz I Love A Rainy Nite (M)
N Winton/K Purchiss
2 Stackem Up My Get Away Driver (F)
T Snedegar/K Leonard
2 CH Scotland's Pretty In Pink Deadly In Camo (F)
L Gregory


Whippets
1865 GCHP CH Pinnacle Tennessee Whiskey (M)
K Latimer/J Smithey/C Smithey
868 GCHB CH Pinnacle Kentucky Bourbon (F)
K Latimer/J Smithey/C Smithey
739 GCHS CH Sporting Fields Love And Shenanigans (F)
D Butt/A Giles/D Samuelson/G Samuelson
706 GCHS CH Karasar's Iconic (F)
K Kuper/N Barthelette/K Mlynar
641 GCHP CH Windborn Starline Heiress BN JC BCAT TKN (F)
L Wilson-Paust/K Padon/L Lawrence/R Paust
541 GCHS CH Windborn One Crazy Summer (F)
T Erickson/L Wilson-Paust/R Paust
526 GCHP CH Starline's Kurios (M)
M Merrion
426 GCHS CH Rainier's Fame And Fashion Of Endeavor (F)
J Shepherd/L Stewart
414 GCHS CH Bo-Bett Made Especially For Debmar (F)
D Bahm/A Whitmore
260 GCHB CH Wonderstruck Jomyr Stand Still Look Pretty (F)
S Langley/A Clevenger/T Miller