1 GCHP CH Le Petit Prince De La Bete (M) 27877
French Bulldogs
A Geremia/B Hamman/P Photos

2 GCHS CH Dawin Hearts And Arrows (F) 8483
Poodles (Standard)
L Campbell

3 GCHP CH Belle Creek's All I Care About Is Love (M) 7629
Bichons Frises
P Odette/B Odette/L Van Keuren/L Carlton/L Letsche

4 GCHS CH Cher Ami's Center Of Attention (M) 6265
Bichons Frises
D Mathog/E Charles/R Wolfe/L Bettis

5 GCHB CH Skyline Summerwind Order in the Court (M) 6244
Keeshonden
J Gauchat-Hargis/J Hargis/S Cullen/K Cullen

6 GCHG CH Pop-A-Top Chimera Deal Me In (M) 5071
Bulldogs
J Vasquez/L Scott

7 GCHB CH Brighton Aris Ascension (F) 4529
Poodles (Standard)
A Carter/B Harris

8 GCHP CH Rivendel's Barefoot Bandit (M) 4510
Schipperkes
A Halterman/S Middlebrooks/G Freer

9 GCHS CH Stone Run Afternoon Tea (F) 4339
Poodles (Standard)
C Unger

10 GCHS CH Tripitaka Bite The Bullet (M) 4299
Tibetan Terriers
D Planche/C Lydon/S Lydon/L De Mers/N De Mers

American Eskimo Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Anana's Champagne Wishes (M) 0 1 10 16 9 8 3811
B Brown
2 GCHG CH Eskyblue Fuji Ltd Dom Perignon (M) 0 1 5 6 10 4 2516
R Sampson/S Ray/B Davidoff
3 GCHS CH Anana's American Royalty (F) 0 0 2 7 2 6 1363
K Seymour/S Strunk/C Seymour/D Krautkramer
4 GCHG CH Sierra's Summer Celebration (F) 0 0 0 4 1 0 409
M Mitchell
5 GCHB CH Anana's Rhinestone Cowboy CA CGCA (M) 0 0 1 0 0 3 215
S Caltrider/S Strunk/L Caltrider
6 GCH CH Rojaq's Trinket In The Toy Box (F) 0 0 0 1 1 1 118
R Malfitani
7 GCHS CH Anana's Where Legends Are Born CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 107
C Seymour/K Seymour/D Krautkramer
8 GCHS CH Anana's Most Valuable Player CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 69
K Seymour/C Seymour/D Krautkramer
9 CH Maremar's Fuji Blaise CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 53
D Distel/L Uthke
10 GCH CH Anana's Frozen Tundra CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 51
K Seymour/C Seymour/D Krautkramer


Bichons Frises BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Belle Creek's All I Care About Is Love (M) 2 2 6 2 0 0 7629
P Odette/B Odette/L Van Keuren/L Carlton/L Letsche
2 GCHS CH Cher Ami's Center Of Attention (M) 3 2 11 12 7 7 6265
D Mathog/E Charles/R Wolfe/L Bettis
3 GCH CH Fanatic Scott Yf (M) 2 2 6 3 1 1 3107
L Winston/F Yang
4 GCHS CH Belle Creek's All About Aubry (F) 0 0 1 3 3 2 791
P Odette/L Carlton/L Letsche
5 GCHS CH Sassafras One's Vogelflight's Honor To (M) 0 0 3 1 1 1 623
C Morris/K Vogel
6 GCH CH High Ridge He's So Full Of Himself (M) 0 0 0 3 2 1 334
C Fellbaum/C Ruggles
7 GCHS CH Fairspride Mon Ange De Monaco (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 249
R Van Horn/A Van Horn
8 Barberry Hillwood Hot Child In The City (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 234
M Abbott/P Abbott/L Bettis/E Charles
9 GCH CH Fairspride Hallmarks Habanero (M) 0 0 0 0 2 2 212
L Hall/J Hall
10 GCH CH Karmel's Life Of Riley (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 155
M Dibbern


Boston Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Loredo's Purple Rain (M) 0 1 10 4 7 3 2169
L Dolan
2 GCHS CH Sabe's Simply Bulletproof (M) 0 0 2 4 11 2 1800
R Looker
3 GCHS CH Acorn & Gumbo's Little Preppy Girl (F) 0 0 4 2 5 0 944
C Mcenaney/J Mangum/A Mangum
4 GCHG CH Sidestreet State Of Grace (F) 0 0 2 2 3 3 770
M Mack/T Hill/T Hill
5 GCHB CH Candar's Too Hot To Handle (F) 0 0 1 1 3 1 434
C Gerson/D Gerson/C Gerson
6 GCHB CH Hickory Hill Qb's My Kinda Pretty (F) 0 0 1 2 0 2 415
D Koon/B Nelson/J Koon
7 GCHS CH Ken's All Puff No Give (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 226
K Roux
8 GCH CH Maximum And Mtnviews Causin Confusion (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 219
C Jones
9 GCHP2 CH Sabe's Simply Invincible (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 208
J Sanchez/C Sanchez/R Looker/S Saberton
10 GCHB CH Zuran's Bravissimo Of Dragon Heart (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 192
K Wheeler


Bulldogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Pop-A-Top Chimera Deal Me In (M) 1 4 9 3 1 1 5071
J Vasquez/L Scott
2 GCHB CH D'Toledo The Handsome Man" Muñeco" (M) 0 1 5 1 4 5 1218
M Castro
3 GCHB CH Tintan (Mata) (M) 0 0 0 3 5 6 1194
J Serion/X Zhu
4 GCHS CH Rocyn's All Ticked Off (F) 0 0 4 1 2 2 1047
K Gordon/E Lima
5 GCHG CH Showbiz Graybulls New Girl In Town (F) 0 0 1 3 4 3 913
K Gray/J Fisher/W Gray
6 GCHB CH Rocyn's American Hero of Frontier (M) 0 0 0 1 1 4 591
L Scott/B Lamb
7 GCHS CH Grafitti's Three Pound Mick (M) 0 1 2 1 1 2 574
K Kasuri
8 GCH CH Jaykay Dholesbull (M) 0 1 1 1 1 0 501
D Jimenez/R Romualdo
9 GCH CH Berenbrock's Helluva Storm Bolt"" (M) 0 0 1 0 2 2 401
Q Nguyen
10 CH Dog Gone's Living On A Prayer (F) 0 1 1 0 0 1 380
C Hermiller


Chinese Shar-Pei BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Majesty's Legaxy Another Easy Masterpiece (M) 3 2 11 10 1 4 4247
A Gonzalez/E Brown/L Myers/J Reed
2 GCHS CH Broken Rd's Can We Talk At Prunehill CGC (F) 1 2 13 13 3 5 4086
M Davis
3 GCHP CH Brekkukots Allies with Underdog CGC (F) 1 1 9 3 1 1 2913
J Mauk/S Beazly/S Bjornsson
4 GCHB CH Majesty Legaxy Asia's Crown Jewel (F) 0 2 5 3 3 6 2812
J Durdin
5 GCHB CH Eki Zimurrak Summer Triangle (F) 0 1 3 3 5 4 1483
D Cooper/R Cooper/L Teltelbaum/A Insausti Elias
6 GCH CH Vajes' Public Enemy Number One (M) 0 0 3 5 6 5 1278
J Mauk/V Mauk
7 GCHG CH Tzo Wen N Xiao Mai's Rhythm Of Rio (F) 0 0 1 3 1 6 931
A Bauer/J Kolnik
8 GCHS CH Lin Shan's Feeling The Future With O-Na- (F) 0 0 2 2 6 1 868
M Hobbs-Ohlinger/D Ohlinger-Hobbs/D Schuerman
9 GCH CH Tzowen Queen Of Hearts (F) 0 0 1 0 2 1 363
R Holloway/J Kolodziej/B Lavere/T Bohlke
10 GCHB CH Willo's Rolls Parked At Magoo's House (M) 0 0 0 2 2 1 317
W Woodlee


Chow Chows BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Tedi-Lan's Ruffintuff At Banzai (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 243
T Banyai/D Myers
2 GCH CH Rebelrun Rebellion At Elite (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 237
K Wronski/M Heldt
3 GCH CH Bearden's Jax Or Better (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 186
H Gibney/L Gibney/J Sedillos/S Sedillos
4 CH Dreamland's Cruising the Boulevard (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 163
S Guichard-Thomas/M Brantley/L Brantley
5 Nyan Chow's Espressivo A Temp (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 161
Z Boleska
6 CH Elite's Rising Phoenix (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 134
K Wronski/M Heldt
7 CH Cincere's We Hit The Jackpot With Padow (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 132
K Mcewen/C Stone/K Williams
8 GCH CH Ayran Hong Real Dreams With Vivasvan (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 114
F Morais/P Clerice
9 GCH CH Alatriste's Peanut Butter Jelly Time Peanut "" (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 90
J Alatriste
10 Pao Chai's Born To B In Pictures Mr. Chan"" (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 84
P Byrne/J Hickman


Coton de Tulear BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Whispering Lane's Just Right For (F) 0 1 4 1 7 6 1439
L Machado/E Machado
2 CH Just Incredible Burberry London (M) 0 1 2 3 5 4 1338
J Romano
3 GCHB CH Hopecrest Marvelous Night For A Moon (F) 0 0 2 2 5 6 972
A Dering/L Buntzman/H Calvelage/B Calvelage
4 GCHG CH Dior C'Est Si Bon TKN (F) 0 0 1 1 6 3 724
J Mcintyre/L Mcintyre/D Simenauer/P Simenauer
5 GCH CH Morninglow's New York Man (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 104
L Machado/E Machado
6 CH Sugar Bay's Cate Blanchett (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 52
B Kohler
7 GCHB CH Mi-Toi's Flesh For Fantasy (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 39
T Mckown/K Mckown
8 White Galaxy's Baccarat Rouge (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 35
L Stevens


Dalmatians BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Whitecap Excellence (F) 1 2 8 5 3 4 3394
P Filho
2 GCHG CH Dakota Into The Woods (M) 0 0 8 9 6 3 1904
M Iwaoka/G Iwaoka/K Benoit
3 GCHG CH Planett's Ancient Mariner CA CGC (M) 0 1 2 5 1 2 1281
S Carter/B Kaplan-Barrett/P Fultz/T Fultz
4 GCHS CH Insignia Indygeaux's Blu Bayou Of Saratoga (M) 0 0 1 2 3 8 822
K Ryan-Hogan/S Crist
5 GCHP CH Spotlight Maybe It's Maybelline (F) 0 0 0 3 2 0 586
J Bachey/E Bachey/M Zink
6 GCHS CH Spotlight Where We Left Off For Amethyst (M) 0 0 0 3 1 0 492
C Jackson/M Jackson
7 GCHS CH Turning Stone'N'Erin's Best Man@Jj's (M) 0 0 0 2 3 4 488
K Blanchfield/J Leyton
8 GCHB CH On The Spot N Ko's Country Cowboy (M) 0 0 0 1 4 2 459
K Duran
9 GCH CH Nspir'D's Bayside I Scream Special (M) 0 0 4 2 1 2 421
T Dreby/C Jordan
10 GCHS CH Dynamic And Upton's Huck Finn CA BCAT (M) 0 0 1 1 2 3 419
K Mcnamara/S Lajoie


Finnish Spitz BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Kunniakas Whizz Bang Wallop (M) 0 2 4 6 2 1 1774
S Krupski/B Krupski/B Richardson/M Hall
2 GCHB CH Marblehill's Money In The Bank (F) 0 0 0 1 2 3 362
L Saari/J Anastas/T Davies/B Isacoff
3 GCHS CH Dv9k9's Talvi Lahja (M) 0 0 0 3 0 2 343
W Whiteley
4 GCHB CH Bo-Co-Pa's I'M Sexy And I Know It (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 278
E David/S Smith/S Martinez
5 GCHB CH Ajuaq N'Snofire Red Rockz And Blue (M) 0 0 1 1 1 0 219
H Horton/V Horton
6 GCHS CH Suomi's This Girl's On Fire (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 121
C Stone/D Stone/C Castro/K Raleigh
7 GCH CH Dv9k9's Alaskan Winter Wilderness (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 80
D Hintzman/D Wolfenbarger


French Bulldogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Le Petit Prince De La Bete (M) 13 8 49 8 3 0 27877
A Geremia/B Hamman/P Photos
2 GCHG CH Haloridge's Cruisin The Open Sea (M) 2 0 5 9 4 5 4083
P Shaw/J Dalton/S St.John
3 GCHG CH Bandog's A League Of His Own At Tx-Star (M) 0 0 10 14 5 4 3077
N Shaw/C Stephens
4 GCHS CH Prefere True Reflection (M) 0 0 7 5 2 3 1439
C Grant/P Gordon/R Linn
5 GCHB CH Matisse Razzmatazz (M) 0 2 4 4 4 4 1241
J Caton/A Traufler/D Cron/L Parschauer
6 GCHS CH Coco Vialatte's Work Of Art (M) 0 0 1 2 0 4 512
K Thomas/K Yamanaka
7 CH Diva Fabelhaft Cream Come True (M) 0 0 1 0 0 2 324
P Shaw/J Dalton
8 GCHG CH Katzenjammer King Of Cool (M) 0 0 1 2 2 1 322
A Routh
9 GCHB CH Trilogy's Slight Of Hand (M) 0 0 0 5 1 0 317
S Cooper
10 GCHB CH Bydezynes Guilty As Charged (M) 0 0 1 0 1 1 314
S Leger


Keeshonden BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Skyline Summerwind Order in the Court (M) 1 1 13 6 14 8 6244
J Gauchat-Hargis/J Hargis/S Cullen/K Cullen
2 GCHB CH Athena Hypnotic (F) 1 0 3 0 2 0 2381
J Sturgeon/G Sturgeon
3 GCHB CH Skyline's Path To The Highest Peak OA (M) 1 0 1 2 6 0 1339
S Cromer Berman/G Berman
4 GCHB CH Adonai's Drawn From The Water (M) 1 0 2 2 1 0 1185
M Hughes
5 CH Allante Polar Star First On Front Street TKN (M) 0 3 3 1 1 0 1118
T Swedo/J Caldwell
6 GCHG CH Traleigh Tenacity (M) 0 0 1 2 1 2 557
T Wasser
7 GCH CH Windrift's The Force Awakens (M) 0 0 0 2 1 4 534
A Boehringer/J Reed
8 GCHS CH Sprookje N Sherwood Special Blendz (M) 0 0 0 2 0 6 491
M Sorice/S Sorice
9 GCHB CH Showtyme Admiraal The Mighty Sven (M) 0 0 0 2 1 2 421
L Hooper/S Woodliffe/S De Bruin
10 GCH CH Skyline Summerwind One Giant Leap (M) 0 0 0 3 1 4 397
J Hargis/J Hargis/D Smith


Lhasa Apsos BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Xeralane's Bite Me (M) 2 1 9 5 3 3 2747
Xeralane Knl/C Harrold/N Onda/B Prato/E Takamoto
2 GCH CH Siimline's Love Legacy Truth (M) 0 1 3 2 4 3 2126
S Giles/K Paju/V Muttik
3 GCHB CH Bodnath Jigme (M) 0 2 4 1 2 3 1998
C De La Rosa/R De La Rosa
4 GCH CH Chic Choix Kumi Kian Jupiter (M) 1 1 4 2 2 2 1988
T Mclaughlin/A Lanterman
5 GCH CH Summerhill Rufkins Ryde Of Paul Revere (M) 0 0 0 0 2 3 378
R Lombardi/J Bernards
6 GCHB CH Sashellie Sundancer Rhapsody's What (M) 0 0 0 0 4 1 360
K Hamilton/T Holibaugh
7 El Minja's Ornithogalum (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 211
F Strayer/L Byrne
8 GCHB CH Joyslyn Mls Dakota Wind Breaker (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 203
J Johanson
9 GCH CH Sundancers Pure Imagination (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 137
M Worlton/L Worlton
10 GCHB CH Cespa's Gold Rush (M) 0 0 0 1 0 2 131
J Luther/E Luther/J Luther


Lowchen BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Bihar's Here's Looking At You (M) 0 0 0 0 2 4 353
C Hurty/M Florian
2 GCH CH Bihar's Myles Of Smiles (F) 0 0 0 2 0 0 292
R Wieder/J Wieder
3 GCHB CH Alharin The Shadow Knows Ashford RN (M) 0 0 0 0 1 3 274
M Lerini/G Denninger
4 GCHB CH Musicbox Boondock Goin' Commando (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 170
J Davis/D Jones
5 GCHS CH Charisma - Bare Tracks Flyin' High (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 25
S Heckart/L Pettengill


Poodles (Miniature) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Danfour Keep The Madness Rolling (M) 0 3 9 6 3 4 3949
N Munneke/B Bird
2 GCH CH Reignon Roselyn (F) 1 1 4 1 2 0 1260
J Moses/J Moses
3 GCHS CH Durandel Rage Of The Stage (M) 0 0 2 1 2 2 674
L Simis/R Maner
4 GCHB CH Timari Telain In No Uncertain Terms (F) 0 0 3 2 1 0 505
M Epperson/C Catelain
5 GCHB CH Sandstorm Grand Slam (F) 0 0 0 0 4 0 216
J Neal
6 GCHG CH Horizon's Heaven Knows (F) 0 0 1 1 0 3 173
D Strumbel
7 GCHS CH Durandel Up Stage For Deagra (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 110
D Agre-Gill/L Simis/R Maner
8 GCH CH Piciu Dei Gini S Tsvetochnoi Poljany (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 94
B Cellamare
9 GCH CH Hillwood Dassin Tulip Gardens Snow White (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 80
E Charles/J Vergnetti/B Datema
10 GCH CH Sonora Keja Diamond In The Mist (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 63
M Cooper/K Fargey/J Fargey


Poodles (Standard) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Dawin Hearts And Arrows (F) 4 6 19 8 6 0 8483
L Campbell
2 GCHB CH Brighton Aris Ascension (F) 2 3 14 4 2 1 4529
A Carter/B Harris
3 GCHS CH Stone Run Afternoon Tea (F) 1 4 8 9 0 3 4339
C Unger
4 GCHB CH Lakeridge Adventures Of Sam Spade (M) 2 1 7 1 3 0 2949
S Kaplan/D Ferguson-Jones
5 GCHG CH Targa The Conqueror (M) 0 3 5 3 0 0 2761
E Charles
6 GCHG CH Autumn Hills Superhero (M) 1 1 12 5 5 2 2206
D Johnson/J Johnson/J Bailey/M Mensing
7 GCHS CH By Request Ultra Apple Of My Eye (M) 2 0 6 2 0 0 2058
S Kirk/J Kirk
8 GCH CH Huffish Wonder Woman (F) 0 2 3 1 1 2 1667
L Campbell/C Sandell
9 GCHG CH Hightide Stormsurge (F) 0 1 5 2 0 0 1445
A Galloway
10 GCHS CH Loutercreek Candle In The Wind (F) 0 1 1 2 2 0 946
A Louter/K Tyndall


Schipperkes BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Rivendel's Barefoot Bandit (M) 0 0 16 15 8 9 4510
A Halterman/S Middlebrooks/G Freer
2 GCHB CH Whispering Pines The Right To Silence At (M) 0 2 4 3 8 1 3340
K Macfarlane/R Macfarlane
3 GCH CH Delamer Salt Heir (M) 0 0 2 5 1 4 938
K Nuovo-Roe
4 GCHG CH Bonchien Park Place (M) 0 1 1 0 0 0 294
M Dauven/J Outhet
5 GCHB CH Delamer Teeny Weeny Burberry Bikini (F) 0 0 2 1 1 1 257
K Nuovo-Roe/V Larioza
6 GCHB CH Delamer Summer Hotter Than Others (M) 0 0 1 1 0 0 183
K Nuovo-Roe
7 GCHB CH Aned's Blaise (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 166
C Pullen/M Simanek/C Miklos
8 GCH CH Rivendel's Catching Fire (F) 0 0 2 0 0 0 160
A Halterman/L Haines
9 GCHS CH Bonchien Trafalgar Square (M) 0 0 0 1 0 2 137
S Altmeyer
10 GCHS CH Daradan's On The Fast Track (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 107
D Wilcox/B Rego


Shiba Inu BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Frerose Good Time Charlie (M) 0 0 2 5 8 5 1575
F Duane/D Murphy
2 GCHS CH Jogoso's Makin' Waves (M) 1 0 5 6 1 3 1282
S Ozasa/L Sakashita
3 GCHS CH Tobishi's Gold Rush (M) 0 0 0 3 2 4 821
T Szabo
4 GCHS CH Jotoichi Condition Red (M) 0 1 2 0 1 2 569
D Trotter
5 GCHB CH San Jo J'Adore (F) 0 0 1 3 3 1 486
L Engen/C Mamiya
6 GCHS CH Pendragon Born On The Bayou (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 251
L Pendergast
7 GCHB CH Ryuujin No Sakuyahime Higowakon (F) 0 1 2 5 0 0 248
H Lee/M Lee/K Inoue
8 CH Hi-Jinx Horizon's Wild About Ryou (M) 0 0 0 1 1 4 199
L Hughes/P Doescher
9 CH Akanami's High Bar Kohei (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 144
S Beattie
10 CH Rexann's Mount Takao (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 89
K Bube


Tibetan Spaniels BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Kan Sing's Ambrier's Manaslu V. (M) 0 1 3 5 7 1 2502
M Feltenstein
2 GCH CH Ambrier's Kan Sing's Rock-N-Roll Reunion (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 392
D Christensen/G Christensen/M Driskill
3 GCHB CH Kan Sing's Ambrier's Kora La (F) 0 0 3 1 1 2 379
M Feltenstein
4 GCH CH Sandon Wassong Stage Diva (F) 0 0 0 1 1 1 306
P Sarles/K Wassong
5 GCHG CH Lionheart's Blondes Have More Fun At Mika (F) 0 0 0 0 2 1 301
K Sutton/C Waddell
6 GCHB CH Judo's A Precious Gem (M) 0 0 0 1 2 3 265
S Rodriguez
7 GCHG CH Tibroke's Any Thing Is Possible (M) 0 0 0 2 1 3 243
L Jacobson/K Dickeson
8 GCH CH White Acres Ambrier Don'T Worry Be Happy (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 164
C Buckland/White Acres Knl/M Cosby Driskill
9 GCH CH Brill Padme Dark Passion (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 150
G Krall
10 GCHS CH Lantana's Star Spangled Banner (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 148
G Krall


Tibetan Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Tripitaka Bite The Bullet (M) 2 1 15 15 5 2 4299
D Planche/C Lydon/S Lydon/L De Mers/N De Mers
2 GCHS CH Players As You Like It (F) 1 0 12 12 7 5 3768
J Krynzel/A Dinardo/D Murray/B Leonard
3 GCHB CH Barnstorm Blue Blood Royalty By Dzine (M) 1 1 5 13 8 6 2907
L Meyer/M Allway
4 GCH CH Salishan Teacher's Pet (F) 0 0 0 2 3 1 257
S Carr
5 GCH CH Honeycreek Tidewatch & Ashlyn Return To (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 181
A Soderman/R Jaramillo
6 GCHS CH Karma's Lunar Blazing Jet Star (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 148
K Lenox/J Hardy
7 GCHB CH Teeshas Cute Chix Dig Baker (M) 0 0 0 2 1 0 142
S Van Hecke
8 GCHG CH Starlight's Lady In Waiting (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 113
C Basgall/C Friemel
9 GCH CH Kimik's Royal Pursuit (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 105
M Griffin/M Demers
10 GCHB CH Karma's Lunar Kiss My Southern Sass (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 99
J Hardy/M Griffin


Xoloitzcuintli BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Roxom Del Rey (M) 0 3 7 7 11 4 3561
R Yenchesky/C Bossart
2 GCHB CH Cilantro (Arena) (M) 0 0 3 5 2 4 1025
T Davies/K Toohey/D Voss
3 GCH CH Ivoss Zorro Broken Drum Del Rey RN CGC (M) 0 0 3 1 3 1 320
S Blood/P Blood
4 GCHS CH Alfta Del Rey (F) 0 0 0 1 3 2 215
S Digiorno/R Yenchesky/C Bossart
5 CH Jhens Amore At Amayla (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 154
K Wise/C Hill
6 CH Ahuilaca Etla (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 109
T Jensen
7 CH Xochitl Nopalli (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 103
L Ekenstam
8 QURRA-TUL-AIN OMETECUTLI (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 77
(Foreign Dog - Registration Pending.)
9 CH Matador 4s&V (Hernandez) (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 63
E Burch/D Gonzalez
10 CH Tri-Ivory Susant's Queen Of The Hop (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 46
S Polk/S Digiorno