American Eskimo Dogs
335 GCHP CH Anana's Champagne Wishes (M)
B Brown
292 GCHS CH Sunfall's Smoke Gets In Your Eyes (M)
B Beynon/L Boles
289 GCHG CH Anana's American Royalty (F)
K Seymour/S Strunk/C Seymour/D Krautkramer
183 GCHG CH Eskyblue Fuji Ltd Dom Perignon (M)
R Sampson/S Ray/B Davidoff
158 GCHS CH Anana's Rhinestone Cowboy CA CGCA TKN (M)
S Caltrider/S Strunk/L Caltrider
121 GCHP CH Nuuktok's Atka Inukshuk (M)
S Robertson/G Burdon
106 GCHG CH Sierra's Summer Celebration (F)
M Mitchell
79 GCHB CH Rojaq's Trinket In The Toy Box (F)
R Malfitani
53 GCHS CH Anana's Where Legends Are Born CGC (M)
C Seymour/K Seymour/D Krautkramer
50 GCHS CH Nuuktok's Kaneq Tikaani CAA (M)
C Gagnon/S Schilling


Bichons Frises
426 GCHG CH Cher Ami's Center Of Attention (M)
D Mathog/E Charles/R Wolfe/L Bettis
387 GCHS CH Fanatic Scott Yf (M)
L Winston/F Yang
216 GCHS CH High Ridge He's So Full Of Himself (M)
C Fellbaum/M Greif/J Rubin/S Sommer
154 GCHB CH Belle Creek's Because Because (M)
P Odette/B Odette/L Carlton/L Letsche
147 GCHS CH Belle Creek's All About Aubry (F)
P Odette/L Carlton/L Letsche
111 GCHS CH Fairspride Mon Ange De Monaco (M)
R Van Horn/A Van Horn
105 GCHG CH Absolute Affinity Agape Bullet Proof (M)
S Kennedy/K Paulson/R Swindle/S Swindle
99 GCHB CH Shira Yuri's Samurai Sword (M)
J Hartmann/G Hartmann
85 GCHS CH Sassafras One's Vogelflight's Honor To Eli"" (M)
C Morris/K Vogel/P Goldman/D Ardagna
81 CH Tauro Misoko (M)
J Januskauskaite-Plunge/T Plunges


Boston Terriers
1685 GCHP CH Loredo's Purple Rain (M)
L Dolan
875 GCHG CH Sabe's Simply Bulletproof (M)
R Looker
523 GCHG CH Acorn & Gumbo's Little Preppy Girl (F)
C Mcenaney/J Mangum/A Mangum
504 GCHS CH Hickory Hill Qb's My Kinda Pretty (F)
D Koon/J Koon/B Nelson/J Pearson
377 GCHB CH Zapa's Caped Crusader Zorro (M)
K Dockrey/J Wagner/N Hayes
324 GCHB CH Canmoy's Boston Onwards (F)
A Stromberg/T Taulos/B Franzoso
311 GCHB CH Sidestreet Shameless (F)
M Mack/K Mattioli
294 GCHS CH Ken's All Puff No Give (M)
K Roux
269 GCHB CH Legend's Gone Rogue Pour Me Another (M)
L Wiersma/J Wiersma
263 GCHG CH Chrimaso's Roll On 18 Wheeler CA BCAT (M)
P Preston


Bulldogs
1808 GCHG CH Tintan (Mata) (M)
J Serion/X Zhu
1401 GCHP CH Pop-A-Top Chimera Deal Me In (M)
J Vasquez/L Scott
1258 GCHG CH Showbiz Graybulls New Girl In Town (F)
K Gray/J Fisher/W Gray
1199 GCHS CH D'Toledo The Handsome Man" Muñeco" (M)
M Castro
980 GCHS CH Dickey's Aviator (M)
D Dickey/E Dickey
882 GCHS CH Jwilson's Everybody Dance Now (F)
J Wilson/C Wilson
507 GCHG CH Grafitti's Three Pound Mick (M)
K Kasuri
397 GCHB CH Jaykay Dholesbull (M)
D Jimenez/R Romualdo
389 GCHB CH Berenbrock's Helluva Storm Bolt"" (M)
Q Nguyen
362 GCHS CH C-R Taste Of Milk & Honey Spears (F)
C Spears/C Robinson


Chinese Shar-Pei
592 GCHP CH Majesty's Legaxy Another Easy Masterpiece (M)
A Gonzalez/E Brown/L Myers/J Reed
444 GCHG CH Lin Shan's Feeling The Future With O-Na-Pei (F)
M Hobbs-Ohlinger/D Ohlinger-Hobbs/D Schuerman
345 GCHP CH Brekkukots Allies with Underdog CGC (F)
J Mauk/S Beazly/S Bjornsson
341 GCHS CH Vajes' Public Enemy Number One (M)
J Mauk/V Mauk
237 GCHS CH Majesty Legaxy Asia's Crown Jewel (F)
J Durdin
219 GCHG CH Broken Rd's Can We Talk At Prunehill CGC (F)
M Davis
170 GCHB CH Willo's Rolls Parked At Magoo's House (M)
W Woodlee
162 GCHS CH Eki Zimurrak Summer Triangle (F)
D Cooper/R Cooper/L Teltelbaum/A Insausti Elias
133 GCHG CH Tzo Wen N Xiao Mai's Rhythm Of Rio (F)
A Bauer/J Kolnik
122 GCHB CH Xu-Fei Platinum Strait To Dah-Lei-Woo (F)
D Wagoner/C Wagoner


Chow Chows
508 GCHB CH Rebelrun Rebellion At Elite (M)
K Wronski/M Heldt
253 GCHS CH Liontamer Pazzazz Special Agent Gibbs (M)
D Rothrock/P Rothrock/K Tracy
228 GCHS CH Rio's Morgan's Mystique (F)
P Romano/C Stone/A Young
112 GCH CH Paochai N Gb's Picture Perfect Moonlight (M)
G Benz/J Hickman
104 GCHB CH Rosan's Go Big Or Go Home CA CGC TKN (M)
L Loveless
98 GCHS CH Fu San Texas Legend CGCA (M)
L Fontana/D Shook/M Shook
71 GCHB CH Tedi-Lan's Ruffintuff At Banzai (M)
T Banyai/D Myers
64 GCHS CH Fair Hill's Quesie Quesada (F)
J Lesko
61 GCHG CH Flamingstar Some Like It Hot CA RATCH CGC (F)
C Clapp
60 GCH CH Alatriste's Peanut Butter Jelly Time Peanut "" (M)
J Alatriste
60 CH Tedi-Lan's Frankly My Dear (M)
D Myers


Coton de Tulear
128 GCHS CH Whispering Lane's Just Right For Morninglow (F)
L Machado/E Machado
118 GCH CH Just Incredible Burberry London (M)
J Romano
111 GCHB CH Whispering Lane's Atomic Opera (M)
M Amsden
79 GCHB CH Hopecrest Marvelous Night For A Moon (F)
A Dering/L Bantzman
73 GCHB CH Legacy's Dlh Shelby Cobra (M)
T Laitner
62 GCHG CH Dior C'Est Si Bon TKN (F)
J Mcintyre/L Mcintyre/D Simenauer/P Simenauer
48 GCH CH Mi-Toi's I'M Lost In You (F)
I Young/L Ortiz
33 GCH CH Cotonden Come What May (F)
T Laitner
31 GCH CH Cotonden Captain Fantastic (M)
M Mercer
31 GCH CH Legacy's Chasing Telos (M)
T Laitner


Dalmatians
1153 GCHP CH Dakota Into The Woods (M)
M Iwaoka/G Iwaoka/K Benoit
583 GCHS CH Spotlight Where We Left Off For Amethyst (M)
C Jackson/M Jackson
351 GCHS CH Whitecap Excellence (F)
P Filho/M Ptacek
313 GCHG CH Turning Stone'N'Erin's Best Man@Jj's Royal (M)
K Blanchfield/J Leyton
293 GCHB CH Nspir'D's Bayside I Scream Special (M)
T Dreby/C Jordan
290 GCHB CH Saint Florian's She's Got Game (F)
D Mauel/C Mauel
276 GCHS CH Dynamic And Upton's Huck Finn CA BCAT (M)
K Mcnamara/S Lajoie
275 GCHB CH Nspird On The Mark (M)
E Paterson
275 GCHG CH Sunnyoaks One And Done (M)
T Wrath/M Wrath
245 GCHS CH On The Spot N Ko's Country Cowboy (M)
K Duran


Finnish Spitz
145 GCHS CH Dv9k9's Talvi Lahja (M)
W Whiteley
138 GCHS CH Kunniakas Whizz Bang Wallop (M)
S Krupski/B Krupski/B Richardson/M Hall
99 GCHB CH Bo-Co-Pa's I'M Sexy And I Know It (M)
E David/S Smith/S Martinez/O Stensen
54 GCHS CH Suomi's This Girl's On Fire (F)
C Stone/D Stone/C Castro/K Raleigh
35 GCHB CH Ajuaq N'Snofire Red Rockz And Blue (M)
H Horton/V Horton
20 GCHS CH Suomi's Set Fire To The Rain (M)
C Castro/T Castro/C Stone
20 Skandia Ruska (M)
P Urton
19 GCHB CH Marblehill's Money In The Bank (F)
L Saari/J Anastas/T Davies/B Isacoff
14 CH Jayenn's Ankara Jousimies (M)
L Carlson
13 GCH CH Ajuaq's Windz Will Rockz U (M)
H Horton/P Land/V Horton


French Bulldogs
3444 GCHP CH Le Petit Prince De La Bete (M)
A Geremia/B Hamman/P Photos
1379 GCHP CH Bandog's A League Of His Own At Tx-Star (M)
N Shaw/C Stephens
1307 GCHP CH Haloridge's Cruisin The Open Sea (M)
P Shaw/J Dalton/S St.John
799 GCHS CH Matisse Razzmatazz (M)
J Caton/A Traufler/D Cron/L Parschauer
741 GCHG CH Prefere True Reflection (M)
C Grant/R Linn
700 GCHP CH Katzenjammer King Of Cool (M)
A Routh/J Foster
666 GCHS CH Carousel's Polar Express (M)
K Patton/D Whiton
628 GCHS CH Trilogy's Slight Of Hand (M)
S Cooper
538 GCHB CH Lebull's Reveries Harrigan (M)
M Miracle/Z Sanchez
435 GCHP CH Iacta Alea Est De La Bete (F)
P Shaw


Keeshonden
976 GCHS CH Skyline Summerwind Order in the Court (M)
J Gauchat-Hargis/J Hargis/S Cullen/K Cullen
364 GCHB CH Kj's What About Bob CGC (M)
T Preston/B Killingsworth/K Dowd
273 GCHS CH Ikon's Cha-Ching (M)
K Fleischer
272 GCHS CH Sprookje N Sherwood Special Blendz (M)
M Sorice/S Sorice
220 GCHS CH Athena Hypnotic (F)
J Sturgeon/G Sturgeon
200 GCHB CH Skyline's Path To The Highest Peak AX AXJ NF (M)
S Cromer Berman/G Berman
184 GCHS CH Ikon's Hooray For Hollywood (M)
T Pike/K Fleischer
169 GCHS CH Barkee All That And More (M)
E Browning/J Browning/D Bundsen
167 GCHB CH Adonai's Drawn From The Water (M)
M Hughes
115 GCHB CH Shoreline's Quantum Leap (M)
T Locke/G Kump/T Sinclair


Lhasa Apsos
348 GCHB CH Siimline's Love Legacy Truth (M)
S Giles/K Paju/V Muttik
234 GCHS CH Xeralane's Bite Me (M)
Xeralane Knl/B Prato/C Agard/M Wolverton/C Harrold/N
162 GCHB CH Sashellie Sundancer Rhapsody's What About (M)
K Hamilton/T Holibaugh
120 GCHS CH Cespa's Gold Rush (M)
J Luther/E Luther/J Luther
81 GCH CH Shut Up And Kiss Me Dell'Alberico At Xeralane (M)
Xeralane Knl
78 GCHB CH Scampezzys Delorean Back To The Future (F)
L Richter/C Varney/R Alexander
62 GCHB CH Bodnath Jigme (M)
C De La Rosa/R De La Rosa
59 GCHB CH Mokiema's Pinnacle Of Georgetown CGC (F)
L Rock
58 GCH CH Summerhill Rufkins Ryde Of Paul Revere (M)
R Lombardi/J Bernards
51 GCHS CH Phuff's & Kimik's Nothing But Trouble (M)
T Mcallister/P Mentiply/P Huffstetler


Lowchen
154 GCHS CH Alharin The Shadow Knows Ashford RN (M)
M Lerini/G Denninger
140 GCH CH Bihar's Myles Of Smiles (F)
R Wieder/J Wieder
135 GCHB CH Musicbox Boondock Goin' Commando (M)
J Davis/D Jones
51 GCH CH Musicbox Drive It Like You Stole It (M)
A Motta/B Watson/D Jones
50 GCH CH Madrigal-Kazar When Doves Cry (M)
J Swindler/L Morrison
44 GCH CH Willowcreek All About That Bass (M)
L Neel/R Zienert
34 GCH CH Bihar's Different For Girls (F)
G Strong/M Cropsey
30 GCH CH Sylvan Myst Flying Falcon Of Zoom BN RA NJP (M)
C Pronzini/K Roll/J Moen/R Croxton
21 CH Gingery's Diarra Bousso Bally (F)
R Lake
19 CH Kelevaryeh Scandal In Bohemia Irene Adler (F)
D Alexander/J Mourning


Norwegian Lundehunds
19 CH Przytulia Pikku Myy Masenflora CGCA CGCU TKN (F)
C Riley/N Furnald
9 CH Ydun (F)
T Rousseau/P Rousseau
4 CH Fleurette Lonewolf (F)
T Rousseau/P Rousseau
2 Przygielka Pana Masenflora CGC TKN (F)
C Riley/N Furnald


Poodles (Miniature)
538 GCHG CH Danfour Keep The Madness Rolling (M)
N Munneke/B Bird
375 GCHS CH Sandstorm Grand Slam (F)
J Neal
335 GCHG CH Horizon's Heaven Knows (F)
D Strumbel
205 GCHS CH Durandel Rage Of The Stage (M)
L Simis/R Maner
204 GCHS CH Timari Telain In No Uncertain Terms (F)
M Epperson/C Catelain
195 GCHS CH Durandel Up Stage For Deagra (M)
D Agre-Gill/L Simis/R Maner
138 GCHB CH Penchant Phor Pete's Sake At Kalein (M)
A Berry/D James/K O'Bryant/F Weaver
116 GCHS CH Tanzen Tagzzi The Legion Of Boom (M)
C Hume/T Ghezzi
100 GCHB CH Madfir My Guardian Angel (M)
J Brumbaugh
89 GCH CH Wink's Hot Saucy (F)
M Lumpkin/L Berg


Poodles (Standard)
1215 GCHG CH Stone Run Afternoon Tea (F)
C Unger/W Lee
1098 GCHG CH Dawin Hearts And Arrows (F)
L Campbell
795 GCHP CH Autumn Hills Superhero (M)
D Johnson/J Johnson/J Bailey/M Mensing
749 GCHS CH Brighton Aris Ascension (F)
M Galloway/A Carter
614 GCHS CH Lakeridge Adventures Of Sam Spade (M)
S Kaplan/D Ferguson-Jones
599 GCHS CH Donnchada Sweet Calendar Girl (F)
S Whitley/E Brown
488 GCHS CH By Request Ultra Apple Of My Eye (M)
S Kirk/J Kirk
342 GCHG CH Safari's Subversion (M)
C Huff/J Haefner
298 GCHS CH Wintergarden The Heat Is On (F)
M Winters/A Rairigh
271 GCHG CH Lakeridge Simply Irresistible (M)
D Ferguson-Jones/Y Choi


Schipperkes
631 GCHP CH Rivendel's Barefoot Bandit (M)
A Halterman/S Middlebrooks/Z Truesdale/W Truesdale
225 GCHS CH Whispering Pines The Right To Silence At (M)
K Macfarlane/R Macfarlane
126 GCHG CH Daradan's On The Fast Track (M)
D Wilcox/B Rego
103 GCHG CH Bonchien Lawless V Jet (M)
K Henry/S Woodliffe
93 GCHB CH Whispering Pines Lover Boy DM DS (M)
J Plourde
81 GCH CH Delamer Salt Heir (M)
K Nuovo-Roe
60 GCHB CH Delamer Summer Hotter Than Others (M)
K Nuovo-Roe
51 GCHS CH Bonchien Trafalgar Square (M)
S Altmeyer
43 GCH CH Tumbleweed's Can'T Get Enuff (M)
G Ter Wee/J Moore
42 GCH CH Rivendel's Catching Fire (F)
A Halterman/L Haines


Shiba Inu
575 GCHG CH Jogoso's Makin' Waves (M)
S Ozasa/L Sakashita
364 GCHP CH Frerose Good Time Charlie (M)
F Duane/D Murphy
209 GCHS CH Pendragon Born On The Bayou (M)
L Pendergast
205 GCHS CH Jotoichi Condition Red (M)
D Trotter
168 GCHG CH Tobishi's Gold Rush (M)
T Szabo
123 GCHS CH Imperial Criminal Mind At Imari (M)
A Gorman/C Gursky
92 GCHB CH San Jo J'Adore (F)
L Engen/C Mamiya
86 GCHP CH Lee-Fen's An Everlasting Love (M)
C Giffin/K Soafer/A Young
77 GCHB CH Masakado Maker's Mark (M)
L Tompkins
75 GCH CH Lesand's Heart Of The Tundra (M)
K Benton/C Benton/L Anderson


Tibetan Spaniels
527 GCHS CH Kan Sing's Ambrier's Kora La (F)
M Feltenstein
331 GCHP CH Kan Sing's Ambrier's Manaslu V. Altnaharra (M)
M Feltenstein
276 GCHB CH Arabelle's The Messenger (M)
C Collins/L Foiles/M Becker/J Pence
224 GCHS CH Aldea You Don'T Know Jack (M)
H Fugent/D Ford
201 GCHB CH Sandon Wassong Stage Diva (F)
P Sarles/K Wassong
147 GCHB CH Ambrier's Kan Sing's Rock-N-Roll Reunion At (M)
D Christensen/G Christensen/M Driskill
129 GCH CH Primah-Shilo Ke-Tu's Mirror Image At (M)
S Carroll/C Zieris
125 GCHS CH Flolin Cynara Time To Shine (M)
L Foiles/M Novocin
97 GCHG CH Wassong's Riva Ridge RN FDC BCAT (M)
V Marks/P Sarles
83 GCHB CH Royal D's Cash And Carry (M)
R Davis
Tibetan Terriers
402 GCHG CH Tripitaka Bite The Bullet (M)
D Planche/C Lydon/S Lydon/L De Mers/N De Mers
300 GCHB CH Barnstorm Blue Blood Royalty By Dzine (M)
D Planche/M Lafler/M Demers/P Bernardo
251 GCHS CH Salishan Teacher's Pet (F)
S Carr
163 GCHS CH Karma's Lunar Blazing Jet Star (M)
K Lenox/J Hardy
140 GCHB CH Gemms Deuteronomy Is Strong And (M)
E Miller/K Ostrander-Bowers/G Gregerson/T Schwartz
133 GCHS CH Teeshas Cute Chix Dig Baker (M)
S Van Hecke
125 GCHG CH Players As You Like It (F)
J Krynzel/A Dinardo/D Murray/B Leonard
95 GCHB CH Karma's Star Icon Lunar Eclipse (M)
J Hardy
86 GCH CH Cedar Creek No Rhyme Or Reason (F)
D Ogden
74 GCH CH Maitri's Divine Inspiration (F)
B Richards


Xoloitzcuintli
270 GCHG CH Roxom Del Rey (M)
R Yenchesky/C Bossart/E Lanasa
161 GCHB CH Hifi's Krislyn Fiasco CA TKN (F)
W Jordan/J Boose
119 GCHS CH Alfta Del Rey (F)
S Digiorno/R Yenchesky/C Bossart
107 GCHB CH Cilantro (Arena) (M)
T Davies/K Toohey/D Voss
73 GCHS CH Hifi Caja De Tesoro CA (M)
J Boose
67 GCH CH Xochitl Nopalli (M)
L Ekenstam
63 GCH CH Dreamstar's The Equalizer (M)
T Garrod
54 GCH CH Jhens Amore At Amayla (F)
A Wise/K Wise
43 GCH CH Ahuilaca Etla (F)
T Jensen
41 GCH CH Jicote Caliente Mex (M)
R Forastieri