1 GCHG CH Clerwood Silhouette Speed Of Light (M) 66231
Spaniels (Cocker) Black
E Charles/R Beinhauer/S Kaul/L Pitts/M Furukawa

2 GCHG CH Chesterhope Never Ask Why For Daykeyne (M) 37671
Pointers
T Buckley/J Moses/J Moses

3 GCHS CH Kamand's Full Of Beans @ Erinhill (M) 35249
Spaniels (Sussex)
K Toner/A Toner

4 GCHP CH Foxboro Cristolino (M) 26420
Spaniels (English Springer)
L O'Connor/S Still/G Mccain

5 GCHG CH Foxwoods Ivywood Fusion (F) 17774
Spaniels (English Cocker)
K Lyons/D Mauterer

6 GCHG CH Brightwater Gilchrist Dreaming Out Loud (M) 16789
Spaniels (English Springer)
E Fink/T Lowe/N Siver/C Racey

7 GCHG CH Wingfield N Chebaco Just So You Know (M) 16668
Setters (English)
E Hackett/D Coller/P Coller

8 GCHG CH Hillock's Jack Daniel'S RA JH CA RATN CGC (M) 14295
Retrievers (Golden)
T Tomlinson/J Cohen/R Samios

9 GCHG CH Rush Hill's See Q'Will To Golden Hills (M) 12224
Retrievers (Golden)
C Meddaugh/M Aldeguer/T Struble

10 GCHS CH Evergreen Set Fire To The Rain (F) 12223
Setters (Irish)
M Merlo

Brittanys BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Brigadier's Lightning Strikes Twice (F) 1 1 12 14 12 7 9157
M Lee/J Lee
2 GCHP2 CH Dream Hi's Don'T Hate The Player Hate (M) 2 1 21 14 13 6 8633
T Rickard/L Rickard
3 GCHG CH Labyrinth Nmr Champagne Delight (M) 0 0 3 5 3 13 2086
C Lawrence/M Lawrence/K Hanson
4 GCHP CH Labyrinth N Illusion Slippery When Wet JH (M) 0 0 1 2 5 8 1937
K Hanson
5 GCHP CH Triumphant's As Good As It Gets JH (M) 1 0 2 1 0 0 1096
L Mccartney/K Mccartney
6 GCHB CH Tail'Z End Turbo Power From Dual Lane'S (M) 0 0 1 4 4 2 885
P Giebel/S Giebel/A Stellwag
7 GCHS CH Sovereign's Legendary Disciple JH (M) 0 0 4 1 1 0 864
C Walsh/D Droel/J Droel
8 GCHG CH Windfalls I Put U Under My Luv Spell BCAT (F) 0 0 3 1 2 2 561
J Campbell/B Campbell
9 GCHG CH Marsport Hot To Ride Lucky Seven MH (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 520
P Snider/L Snider
10 GCHB CH Big Oaks Give Em The Tour (M) 0 0 1 3 0 0 368
E Alsabrook/L Brown


Lagotti Romagnoli BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Boris (M) 0 0 1 7 8 6 2645
A Shaffer
2 GCHS CH Dolce Vita Taleggio (M) 0 0 0 1 3 5 1150
S Mignogna/D Maraventano/J Talbert/C Talbert
3 GCH CH Perfetto's New Cane D'Oro Ducati (M) 0 0 1 0 2 4 569
A Shaffer/B Peters/D Peters
4 CH Rozebottel's Strawberrylicious (F) 0 0 0 2 2 1 451
D Planche/K Van Gemert
5 CH Larcan's Meyer Made Lemonade CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 288
C Pitta
6 CH Squisito's Vincente FDC CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 261
C Mullen/R Mullen
7 GCH CH Kan Trace Orlando (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 175
V Malzoni/S Zdunic Sinkovic
8 GCHB CH Nostryffelns Ottima Opera CM BN RN (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 119
A Perry/J Lash
9 CH Larcan's Jumpin' Jive (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 114
D Kaufman
10 Squisito Here Comes Cottontail (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 63
A Stephenson/I Stephenson


Nederlandse Kooikerhondjes BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Waterbound Everything Harvey Vd Golden (M) 0 1 2 1 3 6 1992
M Valter
2 GCH CH Estaika's Lucky Lukas CM CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 4 2 399
S Fuller/S Martin
3 GCH CH Ambermoon Return Of The Jedi BN RN FDC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 265
A Kimmeth/K Kimmeth
4 GCH CH Hartenzoul's Tacksam To B&T RN CA BCAT (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 113
M Aldridge


Pointers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Chesterhope Never Ask Why For Daykeyne (M) 25 15 76 22 5 2 37671
T Buckley/J Moses/J Moses
2 GCHB CH Chesterhope Master Of T Arts (M) 6 1 22 14 14 5 10146
J Mosing/B Livingston/D O'Neill/P O'Neill
3 GCHG CH Oncore Mykyna Tailgate Party (F) 1 2 13 6 6 4 3467
P Haines/T Haines/P Davis
4 GCHS CH Bookstor Sherlock Holmes TKN (M) 2 0 3 6 8 7 3144
K Spey/H Spey
5 GCHB CH Edgehill's Dream Liner (M) 0 0 1 9 5 3 2082
B Manifold/M Lane/A Bunn
6 GCHB CH Seasyde Chise (F) 0 0 0 2 4 1 922
L Fitzgerald/H Medeiros
7 GCHS CH Zensu Bed Of Roses (F) 0 1 2 1 0 0 875
K Spey/H Spey/H Clarke/B Clarke/A Oldfield/M Lopes
8 CH Solivia's Whatever Thy Soul Lusteth After (F) 0 0 0 0 0 4 417
A Adam/P Lyster
9 GCH CH Creeksyde's Heart And Soul (F) 0 0 1 1 1 0 349
G Griffin/K Rath/J Walton
10 GCHB CH Oncore Mykyna Heisman Run (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 297
P Haines/T Haines/P Davis


Pointers (German Shorthaired) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Diadem J Sun Farms Solve The Case (F) 0 2 12 10 15 11 8037
T Depietro/S Maks/C Trost/T Feneis
2 GCHG CH Newpoint Trace Evidence Of Ehrnvogl (F) 1 1 11 16 10 11 6675
C Swensson/M Lara
3 GCHG CH Kan-Point's Showme The Chase To Victory (F) 2 1 6 9 9 6 3954
R Stanley/L Stanley/L Coonrod/J Steinbeck
4 GCHP CH Crk On The Double (M) 1 0 6 6 6 1 1988
M Farone/W Farone
5 GCHS CH Silverlakes Theres No Business Like Show (F) 0 1 2 2 2 3 1078
B Mcneill/G Mcneill
6 GCHS CH T-Town N' Coldwater's Liv'N It Up JH (F) 0 0 1 1 0 0 756
S Purdin-Golding
7 GCHG CH Crk I'Ll Have Another (M) 0 0 0 0 2 2 546
T Sarama/M Farone
8 GCHB CH OTCH Voyager's Perfect Partner VCD1 (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 494
B Venner
9 GCHB CH Legacyk Naughty By Nature SH CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 473
K Gelder
10 GCHB CH Vjk-Myst Diamonds Are Forever JH (F) 0 0 0 1 1 1 445
S Stutz/Y Hassler-Deterding/V Nunes-Atkinson


Pointers (German Wirehaired) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Hampton Court's I'll Have Another (F) 0 2 6 12 8 2 3691
V Malzoni
2 GCHS CH Willamette's Lookout Catching Fire CA DM (F) 0 0 4 5 7 11 2099
A Tate
3 GCHS CH Highfield N' Heywires Best Port In A Storm (F) 0 1 3 5 3 2 1385
E Reifschneider
4 GCHS CH Cando Wireworks Intrepid Sidekick (M) 0 0 1 3 7 4 1215
A Milowski/B Turner/B Watkins
5 CH Double D's Reece Lovin The Bigsky At Timberlake (M) 0 0 0 3 0 1 632
A Miller/D Donahue/J Wilkenson
6 GCH CH Am's Pour Me A Pint At Ghostwinds (M) 0 0 0 2 0 5 452
S Holt/M Wagoner/J Boyd
7 GCHS CH Highfield Heywire Reece Best Of The Best (F) 0 0 0 2 1 0 365
D Donohue/B Green/A Johnson/J Wilkinson
8 GCHB CH Heywire 'N Highfield Justa Bestseller JH (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 266
B Siebert/C Siebert/B Brawn
9 GCHB CH Wirework's Share The Fantasy At Cando (F) 0 0 0 1 1 2 225
B Turner/A Milowski
10 GCHB CH Hilltop N Hawkhaven's Hawkeye (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 187
B Stroh/P Paduch


Retrievers (Chesapeake Bay) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Shocktop's Power To Act (F) 0 1 5 5 11 7 4679
K Wright
2 GCHS CH Pond Hollow Third Time's A Charm BN RN (M) 0 0 2 5 7 4 2732
C Beste/K Barkes Beste
3 GCHS CH Shiloah's Firecracker Miracle Betsy Ross (F) 0 2 6 4 2 2 1900
J Dotson/L Plaut/T Coene
4 GCHS CH Next Generations Dr Mudd RN JH (M) 0 1 5 5 2 3 1471
B Boretsky
5 GCHG CH Cache River Albridens Cutie Patootie (F) 0 0 0 4 2 1 1264
C Meyer/D Baker/K Bednar/H Bremmer
6 GCHS CH Albridens The Show Must Go On (M) 0 0 3 0 0 2 519
K Corcoran/D Baker
7 GCHB CH Next Generations No Mercy JH (F) 0 0 1 0 4 0 425
A Levy
8 GCHB CH Pond Hollow The North Wind (F) 0 0 0 3 0 0 414
D Baldwin
9 GCH CH Sandbar's Hardcore Hank MH (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 405
D Baker/A Levy/A Barouche
10 GCHS CH Birch Meadow Just Add Water JH CA CGC (M) 0 0 2 4 2 1 397
R Butler


Retrievers (Curly-Coated) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Kurlykreekhudson's Mahem CGC (M) 0 0 2 2 3 3 1209
M Shifflett/S Shifflett
2 GCH CH Pizzazz Ticket To Ride CD BN RN (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 706
I Andre/T Lewis
3 GCHG CH Riverwatch Grand Illusion (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 510
M Meek/G Meek
4 GCH CH Softmaple's Sexy And I Know It BN RN CA DJ (F) 0 0 0 2 1 0 332
E Raczka/M Mello
5 CH Sun Devil This Is Halloween JH (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 183
T Schnulle/K Schnulle/G Kofron/J Kofron
6 GCHS CH Amberlea's Faultline Rattle CD BN RAE (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 140
W Reed
7 CH Pizzazz The Mighty Thor BN RA (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 100
I Andre
8 GCHS CH Skywatcher's Busy Bein' Fabulous JH DJ (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 96
C Buchanan/E Buchanan
9 GCH CH Kurly Kreek Copperhead Road DJ DN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 92
M Shifflett/S Shifflett
10 CH Riverwatch Smokey Mountain Rain RA CA RATO (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 90
C Curtis/C Curtis/M Meek/G Meek


Retrievers (Flat-Coated) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Artic Sun's Hot Pursuit (M) 1 2 10 8 11 7 3961
S Biles/L Mihm-Kunz
2 GCHP CH Windy Hill God Of Fire RN JH CGC (M) 3 0 8 10 4 4 2347
K Johnson/C Johnson/R Rickert/S Rickert
3 GCHB CH Beacon's God Of Thunder DJ (M) 0 1 2 1 7 10 2244
C Zelbst/C Zelbst/T Knox
4 GCHG CH Flatford Ruffles And Flourishes MH (M) 1 0 3 5 2 5 2058
M Farwell/M Farwell/K Welke/T Farwell
5 GCHS CH Artic Sun's Pursuing The Dream JH (M) 0 0 1 6 1 5 1170
D Brown/S Brown
6 GCHG CH Fishercreeks Gold, Frankincense & Myrrh (M) 0 0 0 3 2 3 778
J Kuchinos/T Kuchinos/B Harrison
7 GCHG CH Athercroft Inquesoemergency (M) 0 0 1 0 0 3 557
D Turkelson/R Marsh
8 GCHS CH Beachcliff Beast Of The Southern Wild (F) 0 0 0 2 0 0 529
D Edwards
9 GCH CH Almanza The Bitch Is Back JH (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 470
K Forni/K Martin
10 GCHS CH Shannara's Boston Legal (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 441
W Heikes/M Burrows/T Spires


Retrievers (Golden) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Hillock's Jack Daniel'S RA JH CA RATN (M) 10 3 23 19 13 10 14295
T Tomlinson/J Cohen/R Samios
2 GCHG CH Rush Hill's See Q'Will To Golden Hills (M) 5 4 22 12 7 1 12224
C Meddaugh/M Aldeguer/T Struble
3 GCHG CH Amica And Blueprint's Golden Road (M) 0 1 6 10 18 6 5079
J Andras/A Andras/M Nieman
4 GCHS CH Bear Valley's Luciano Mi Tesoro RN CGCA (M) 1 0 8 19 8 7 4896
K Briggs
5 GCHG CH Summits I Can Cry If I Want To (F) 1 1 12 12 7 4 4745
B Johnson/G Dinges
6 GCHB CH Kingslanding's Dream In Pink Mansion (F) 0 1 5 4 11 3 2608
D Cai/P Jiang/Y Fan
7 GCHS CH Amica & Blueprint Take 'Em By Storm DJ (F) 0 0 2 6 9 2 1803
M Nieman/J Andras/A Andras
8 GCHS CH Flying Nico De Himmelstein (M) 0 0 2 1 8 5 1423
O Da Silva/N Barros Llona/R Gordon/J Hoffman
9 GCHB CH Nocatee Wonderlands Stone In Love (M) 0 0 0 1 5 1 1387
V Gank/D Gank
10 GCHS CH Futura Lime Me Entertain You (M) 0 0 0 2 2 5 1224
T Prince


Retrievers (Labrador) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Rancho's Coast To Coast @ Willcare (M) 0 0 3 4 9 6 2410
R Magee/S Willumsen/J O'Rourke
2 GCHP CH Everso's Toein' The Line JH (M) 0 0 5 8 4 1 1778
M Henricks/M Mossman
3 GCHB CH Nipntuck Blame It On Fame (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 1244
R Dannaker
4 GCHG CH Davris Tabatha's Dutch (M) 0 0 1 2 2 2 1195
D Hodge
5 GCHS CH Double Dutch Raised On Rock 'N Roll JH (M) 1 0 2 3 5 0 783
E Crisafulli/R Hilgendorf
6 GCHS CH Ridgeview Farms Treasure (M) 0 0 0 2 2 2 680
L Thomas
7 GCH CH Frakari Lobuff Oh! Ryan (M) 1 0 2 0 0 2 679
C Fisher/L Weiss
8 GCH CH Chambray The Tradition Continues (M) 0 1 1 0 1 0 616
C Wilkening
9 GCH CH Tuckaway Talented Oliver Twist (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 488
E Summers
10 GCH CH Mar-Moye Special Agent Gibbs (M) 0 0 1 1 1 0 486
M Horne/R Horne/M Daniel/M Daniel


Retrievers (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Redmoon's Game Over! (M) 0 0 2 2 4 3 1153
K Schultze/J King
2 GCHG CH Star Crowned Javahill 2sexy4my Genes RN (M) 0 0 1 1 4 2 687
L Fitzmaurice/E Lenaerts
3 GCH CH Oryxes East Chute Avalanche CGC (M) 0 0 0 1 0 4 685
F Sakaguchi/K Swearingen/L Belleau
4 GCH CH Brynwood's Have A Field Day TKN (M) 0 0 0 1 0 2 524
S Cassens
5 GCHG CH Foxvale Legacy Everything Is Awesome At (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 362
R Haskin/D Gibbs/M Waterstraat
6 GCH CH Tsillan's Heartbreaker At Parkwood (M) 0 0 1 1 0 1 214
V Anderson/L Smith/P Sage/A Sage/M Gearhart/W Gearhart
7 GCH CH Hawks Nest Piper Archer BN RN CGC (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 202
J Daltrey/R Kurth
8 CH Manitou Sit Down Your Rockn The Boat BN RA (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 195
J Dibert
9 GCHB CH Dochara's Son Of A Gun CD RN JH (M) 0 0 0 1 0 3 162
W Shumway/R Harrold
10 GCHS CH Manitou's Queen Of Hearts BN RN JH CA (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 138
M Aldridge


Setters (English) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Wingfield N Chebaco Just So You Know (M) 5 6 32 29 15 7 16668
E Hackett/D Coller/P Coller
2 GCHG CH Esthete's The Bard Of Avon BN RA SH NA (M) 2 1 15 12 8 4 6792
J Warren
3 GCHB CH Country Squire Center Stage (M) 0 1 9 4 4 3 3034
C Selleck/S Jordan
4 GCH CH Sevenoaks Lady Penelope (F) 1 1 2 3 6 3 2961
S Nordstrom
5 GCHG CH Winchester's Made My Day (M) 0 0 4 9 4 2 1907
J Bazan/R Barnes/C Hodges
6 GCHB CH Seamrog Spitfire (M) 0 1 6 4 3 2 1415
J Ahnger/S Hoeflinger-Carrizo
7 GCHB CH Reidwood Koolkiss At Huntwood (F) 0 0 1 3 3 2 1078
J Higdon/J Hunter
8 GCHG CH Aerden's Free Fallin' With Honeygait (F) 0 0 0 1 3 1 906
A Ciaravino/V Ciaravino/J Nowak/M Nowak/B Silbernagel
9 GCHG CH Gold Rush Party Attire CA (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 849
L Nielsen/N Michelsen/D Michelsen
10 GCHG CH Set'R Ridge's Legend Of Sleepy Hollow (F) 0 0 1 3 2 0 846
L Mowery


Setters (Gordon) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Hollyhunt Not By Chance (M) 0 0 6 13 8 8 5126
K Mccartney/M Hunsinger/C Hunsinger
2 GCHG CH Hotchkiss Amberlove Back To Nature (M) 1 1 7 15 10 4 4258
L Ward/T Ward
3 GCHS CH Mcq Time To Crank It Up (M) 0 1 3 3 4 3 2838
C Cazier/D Cazier/R Quaco
4 GCH CH Bran Linn Amulet (F) 0 1 3 1 5 2 2139
N Maounis/C Bell/J Bell
5 GCHG CH Timbaray N' Sastya's Outlaw CD JH CGC (M) 0 0 3 1 3 0 1637
P Boldt/M Leonard/B Meining
6 GCHG CH Brynbar Tamarack Sonic Boom RN JH (M) 1 0 1 0 1 2 1229
D Brnger/M Brnger/E Shanahan
7 GCHB CH Saranac Tipsy Laird (M) 0 0 1 1 1 1 513
E Fisher/W Fisher
8 GCHB CH Mardebri's Pixie Dust In The Wind JH CA (M) 0 0 1 3 2 1 498
R Jacobson/P Jacobson/D Bjerkestrand
9 GCHB CH Birch Run N' Sastya's Fire Engine Eleven (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 443
M Leonard/C Ohrnberger
10 GCHG CH Hillock Beaconfield Bellagio (M) 0 0 2 0 1 0 413
D Maynard/R Murray/J Abitz


Setters (Irish Red and White) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Truly Gotta Have Faith BN JH CGCA TKN (F) 0 0 1 1 3 3 755
W Bockman/L Bockman/R Bockman
2 GCHS CH Killary's Grand Getaway CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 2 1 4 586
D Griese/D Griese
3 GCHS CH Aramis Farms High Road To Killary (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 155
D Peterson/J Zawikowski
4 GCH CH Nyastar's Dirty Little Secret (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 38
K Miller/J Holt
5 GCH CH Aislingcudo Is Brosna Ciarrai (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 37
T Ciesla/P Ua Siaghail/A Ua Siaghail
6 GCHS CH Laurel Oak Santana Heart Of Red Rocks JH (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 29
A Lonardi/S Lonardi


Setters (Irish) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Evergreen Set Fire To The Rain (F) 1 3 15 14 10 8 12223
M Merlo
2 GCHG CH Mi Jean's You Mad Bro? (M) 2 2 24 14 11 5 8093
J Johnson/J Holmberg/J Holmberg/S Shuman
3 GCHS CH Sweetwood's Knave Of Hearts (M) 2 1 13 20 14 6 6965
M Foote/B Foote
4 GCHS CH Fyrethorn It's Elementary BN CGCA (M) 0 2 8 8 4 3 3540
R Krasley/D Krasley
5 GCHG CH Rouxchien Rock Star Of The Pack JH (F) 0 1 6 8 7 7 3171
S Menard/L Herzberg
6 GCHB CH Stoneypoint's Don'T Rain On My Parade (M) 2 0 2 7 5 3 3058
J Mcclure/D Demorest/J Arch/R Arch
7 GCHB CH Lunn's Xtraordinaire' Of Marlyn (M) 0 0 4 5 4 3 1444
M Title/C Mckenzie
8 GCHS CH Rosette Versailles (M) 0 0 6 2 2 3 1284
J Laabs/H Laabs/L Edwards-Johnson/S Hahnen
9 GCHS CH Conamara Continental Supersport CGC (M) 0 1 1 1 1 0 816
S Paxson/K Grayson
10 GCHB CH Cairncross Gives Mystical Mountain Mist At (F) 0 0 2 2 2 1 715
M Hills/C Hills


Spaniels (American Water) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Carolina's Running With The Hare BN RN (M) 2 1 7 23 14 14 7267
L Mccracken
2 GCHB CH Carolina's Wait Wait Don'T Tell Me (M) 0 0 1 1 1 3 644
T Tebbens
3 GCH CH Offshore Kei-Rin's Bold Caballero (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 106
K Hayes/P Kozak/K Hayes/K Kozak
4 GCH CH Waterways Pardon Me Boys JH (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 79
L Hattrem/J Hattrem/J Rose/S Rose


Spaniels (Boykin) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Larley's Finding Neverland (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 226
L Knudsen/P Stevens Knudsen


Spaniels (Clumber) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Clussexx Teflon Prince (M) 0 1 5 10 3 8 2788
C Sanchez
2 GCHS CH Cajun's Bayou Hunter (M) 0 0 3 6 3 5 1571
P Holman/M Cole/R Moss
3 GCHB CH Clussexx Another Day In Paradise (M) 0 0 1 4 1 1 1013
J Hickey
4 GCHG CH Clussexx Man Of Steel (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 855
J Haverick/D Johnson/J Hubbard
5 GCHS CH Bluemoonrysn Michelob Ultra (M) 0 0 0 0 1 3 751
R Froman/J Sutherland/L Sutherland
6 GCHB CH Clussexx Lord Teflon (M) 0 0 0 3 3 3 676
P Davis/B Davies
7 CH Paradise Island Breeze (M) 0 1 1 0 1 0 637
D Bright
8 GCH CH Clussexx Atlas Primordial Titan (M) 0 0 0 1 1 4 576
W Mellon/S Macquiddy
9 GCH CH Sugar Loaf Kung Frode TD (M) 0 0 0 0 3 0 378
K Kelly/S Gerbovitz
10 GCH CH Nexus Locksley Deep Tracks (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 296
J Fankhauser/S Fankhauser


Spaniels (Cocker) ASCOB BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Soundview's Master Of The North (M) 0 1 7 3 7 8 3722
J Webb/E Webb
2 GCHP CH Blondheim's Easy Matters (M) 0 0 1 2 6 3 1128
S Blondheim/B Blondheim
3 GCHP CH Silverhall Strike Force (M) 1 0 0 1 0 0 721
R Beinhauer/C Douglas
4 GCH CH Foley's Frat Party (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 329
N Foley
5 GCHS CH Be-Fit's New Year's Celebration (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 258
C Thompson/D Christian
6 GCHS CH Cameo Siloet's Gold Coast Legacy (M) 0 0 0 0 1 4 238
L Brown/D Wehry/J Wehry
7 CH Kaplar 'N Telme's Mister Magic (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 188
E Kostelnik/L Henson/J Kostelnik
8 GCH CH Acadia's Wishing Well CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 183
V Mcdaniel/R Guidry
9 GCH CH Shadowcast Strawberry Parfait (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 122
R Mink
10 GCHS CH Thistle Brae's I Think I Like Bein' 'Lizabeth (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 117
B Franzen


Spaniels (Cocker) Black BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Clerwood Silhouette Speed Of Light (M) 32 22 104 25 17 2 66231
E Charles/R Beinhauer/S Kaul/L Pitts/M Furukawa
2 GCHB CH Xotica N Bib N" Tux One Shining Moment" (M) 0 0 7 9 5 8 3200
B Warren
3 GCHG CH Mar-K's Sunrise At Midnight (M) 2 0 4 4 1 2 2286
J Hanlin/M Ragusa/M Ness
4 GCHS CH D&D Hill Country's Black, Inc (M) 0 1 2 2 1 2 959
D Lindner
5 GCHP CH Beachstone's Blacklist (M) 0 0 1 0 3 0 670
K Osper/J Legath/R Cardoso Da Silva
6 GCHS CH Conquest's Maze Runner (M) 0 0 0 2 0 4 648
M Torres-Young
7 GCHG CH Mardi Gras Black Tie Affair RE MX MXJ (M) 0 0 0 0 1 3 439
R Logrie
8 GCHS CH Be-Fit's The Girl Next Door (F) 0 0 0 3 0 1 406
D White/S Dobmeier
9 GCHB CH Mar-K's Sparks R Going To Fly (M) 0 0 1 0 3 2 398
B Buell/R Buell/M Raguse/M Ness
10 GCHB CH Keryer's Purple Rain (M) 0 0 0 1 3 2 342
E Kehoe/R Kehoe


Spaniels (Cocker) Parti BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Bow-K's After Mash (M) 0 0 9 3 13 12 3255
L Bowers
2 GCHG CH Lomapoint Dangerous Intentions (M) 0 0 1 2 3 4 1309
K Olsen/L Tarantino/J Bjelland
3 GCHS CH Cocoas A Global Force For Good (M) 0 0 2 1 2 2 1008
J Boone/K Vino
4 GCHS CH Conquest's This Moment I Own It! (M) 0 0 1 1 3 4 747
M Torres-Young
5 GCHB CH Loma Point & B-Cubed's Limited Edition (M) 0 0 0 1 2 4 650
J Sebastian
6 GCHS CH Tri-Pod's Raise Your Glass (F) 0 0 0 0 0 5 375
D Podratz
7 CH Galaksi All Rights Reserved (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 331
M Kristensen/L Kristensen
8 GCHS CH Dalin's West Coast Connection (M) 0 0 0 1 1 3 285
K Olsen/L Donaldson/D Donaldson
9 CH Crescendo & Gings Hits The Mark (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 248
R Lyerla/B Gorodner
10 GCHG CH Vc's Chasing The Dream (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 178
D Gunkle/K Vavolo/A Van Meter


Spaniels (English Cocker) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Foxwoods Ivywood Fusion (F) 8 5 35 20 12 9 17774
K Lyons/D Mauterer
2 GCHG CH Edgewood Insider Information (M) 0 1 8 7 7 9 4653
K Florentine
3 GCHG CH Willimar's Someone To Look At (F) 0 0 1 11 5 9 2485
C Gerrish
4 GCHG CH Dawnglow The Best Of Me (F) 0 0 0 2 3 3 1109
E Neff/S Laflamme
5 GCHG CH Winfree's Blue Sage (M) 0 0 2 2 3 2 857
K Moseley/A Schrier/S Schrier
6 GCHS CH Tallyho Barrister Cinnamon Toast (M) 0 0 1 1 2 2 627
S Burch/S Rosenthal
7 GCHS CH Majestic's She's Got Whatever It" Is" (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 580
K Belter/D Belter
8 GCH CH Foxwoods Ivywood Knights Valley (M) 0 0 0 3 2 2 502
N Pearson/K Lyons/D Mauterer
9 GCHB CH Touchgold English Pharoah (M) 0 1 1 1 1 0 486
M Judge/J Smith
10 GCHB CH Chestnuts Sharp Dressed Man (M) 0 0 0 1 1 6 480
S Bechtold


Spaniels (English Springer) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Foxboro Cristolino (M) 12 5 46 21 11 8 26420
L O'Connor/S Still/G Mccain
2 GCHG CH Brightwater Gilchrist Dreaming Out Loud (M) 5 6 52 24 13 8 16789
E Fink/T Lowe/N Siver/C Racey
3 GCHG CH Random Legacy Dylan Du Revention (M) 0 2 16 14 11 4 9879
R Mockoviak/S Mockoviak/K Fitzgerald
4 GCHB CH Cerise Dutch Master (M) 1 1 6 3 4 2 3041
D Cherry
5 GCHS CH Crossroad Jockeyhill Big Girls Don'T Cry (F) 2 0 8 3 7 5 2484
R Green/L Green/J Garcini/E Jesseman
6 GCHG CH Shanabrio N Otein's Par One (M) 0 0 1 9 8 7 1903
S Pelissero/S Sorbo
7 GCHS CH Windmoor What It Takes (M) 0 1 4 4 1 2 1355
B Hale/T Hale/R Knerr
8 GCHB CH Crownroyal Chrisand Tea Connection (F) 0 1 4 2 0 0 1313
R Parchman/J Kettleson/M Osbun/B Kettleson
9 GCHB CH Wynmoor Interstellar (M) 0 0 2 2 3 1 1196
E Kerfoot/R Mcglothlin/B Kerfoot/J Hayes
10 GCHB CH Emmawood's Changes In Latitudes (M) 1 0 2 1 2 1 1134
G Rhodes/J Rhodes


Spaniels (Field) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Killara's Brighter Than The Sun TD SH (F) 1 3 9 14 11 10 6529
K Balinski/K Livingston/G Kofron
2 GCHB CH Sandscape Who's That Girl (F) 1 1 6 8 6 9 5083
J Constance/J Constance/N Dooley Bunch/G Perry
3 GCHB CH Nautica's Like No Other (M) 0 0 0 2 0 4 891
J Thibault/D Brewer
4 GCHS CH Upland's Made You Look (M) 0 0 1 3 1 0 871
L Blaser/K Boerson/M Seymour
5 GCHB CH Bruce's Single Malt At Game Creek RN (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 361
P Metts-Boyer/S Boyer
6 GCHS CH Northaven Sandscape Chances Are (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 278
S Stebbins/N Dooley Bunch
7 GCHB CH Wyldkatz King Of The Night BN RA NAJ (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 184
D Stover
8 GCHB CH Blue Sky's Aces High CA CGC (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 162
A Eley
9 GCHG CH Sandscape Pardon Me Boys (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 124
G Perry/C Dooley/N Bunch
10 GCHB CH Upland's Pioneer Zeb Pike RI CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 118
J Sherman/S Sherman


Spaniels (Irish Water) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Quiet Storm My Boy's Wicked Smart CGCA (M) 2 1 8 3 2 4 2669
M Barker/S Barker
2 GCHS CH Tara's Utter Chaos RN (M) 0 1 2 2 6 10 2019
T Darling-Lyon
3 GCH CH Poole's Ide Lila Beaufield RN (F) 0 0 1 4 2 1 1517
G Siner/B Kvarnlov/S Jenio
4 GCHB CH Epik's First Edition CGC TKN (F) 0 0 0 1 2 6 1196
E Pikul
5 GCHB CH Flintcrest Full Monty (M) 0 0 0 2 2 4 1020
S Duncan/C Shelby/M Cummings
6 GCH CH Waterboys Wet N Wild Willow (M) 0 0 1 1 0 0 261
S Tapp/P Smith
7 GCH CH Whistle Stop's Terra Marique Potens (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 248
M Cummings/E Coye
8 GCH CH Axlehurn Now I'M Here (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 210
L Baglia/M Garbarino
9 CH Poole's Ide Say No More RN CGC (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 130
H Loonsk/G Siner/B Urban


Spaniels (Sussex) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Kamand's Full Of Beans @ Erinhill (M) 13 16 63 30 8 5 35249
K Toner/A Toner
2 GCH CH Lexxfield Buckley CD BN RA TD CGCA (M) 1 0 4 8 10 8 3355
C Reeves
3 GCHS CH Clussexx Howdy Doody Time (F) 0 1 4 4 1 7 1906
J Haverick/K Gonzalez
4 GCHB CH Remedi's Churchill Downs (M) 0 0 1 4 3 3 1527
M Marsh
5 GCH CH Jubilwell Cousin Jack RN JH TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 1 4 786
P Davern/J Clendenon
6 GCH CH Stonecroft N Vistah's Back To Oxford Blue (M) 0 0 1 0 0 2 260
J Manley/M Stone/B Stone
7 GCHS CH Lexxfield Stonybeck Bob CGC TKI (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 214
J Hepper
8 GCH CH Westerham's Canis Meus Id Comedit (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 209
P Petraglia
9 GCH CH Labry Berry Depech Mode CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 47
K Tuttle
10 GCH CH Three D Captain Crunch (M) 0 0 0 1 2 0 46
J Toebben/M Meador/D Duffy


Spaniels (Welsh Springer) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Clussexx Step Right Up (M) 0 1 1 3 4 5 3036
S Blau/M Curtis
2 GCHS CH Clussexx Trouble Never Takes A Holiday (M) 0 0 1 3 5 9 1612
J Haverick/K Gonzalez
3 GCH CH Rolyart's Navigator @ Painted Sky Farms (M) 0 1 2 2 2 1 926
S Sherwood
4 GCHB CH Rocksprings Cadoc Of The Battle (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 548
K Goodrich/R Berry/C Second
5 GCHS CH Trystyn Statesman Cactus Blue (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 500
S Doss/M Helms/P Gilson/M Riese-Bassel
6 GCHB CH Rolyart's Crocodile Rock CGC TKN (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 453
S Traylor/C Ford
7 GCH CH Rolyart's Let's Have A Party (F) 0 0 1 1 1 0 357
C Ford/S Traylor
8 GCH CH Trystyn's Game On CGC (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 180
J Knell/E Knell
9 GCHS CH Royailes Strutin Red (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 141
N Carlton/G Carlton/H Mueller
10 CH Crosswind's Mission Impossible At Briarrose (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 103
B Thompson/R Thompson/C Thompson


Spinoni Italiani BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Spinfandel The Force Is Strong CGC (M) 1 0 7 5 8 5 3294
E Bergenheier
2 GCHG CH Quattro Zampe Micca JH (F) 0 0 0 4 1 2 585
T Turner
3 GCHB CH Spinfandel Solar Flair CGC (F) 0 0 0 0 0 5 305
A Summerfelt/F Funderburk/M Faeth
4 GCH CH Venticalmi Pepper Bridge CGCU (M) 0 0 1 1 1 1 258
S Hudson
5 GCH CH Amos Dai Riferimenti (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 160
D Hodges/G Sponseller
6 CH Katya Theogonia Black (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 153
D Hanna-Nosko
7 GCH CH Quietwood Hope Springs Eternal (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 123
B Blink/D Baisey
7 GCHG CH Camkota Life Isn't Like In The Movies BN (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 123
A Gabler/M Campbell
9 CH Venticalmi Once Upon A Dream (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 120
S Hudson/J Austad
10 GCHS CH Collina D'oro Adele By Royal Design (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 117
S Belt/L Belt


Vizslas BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Golden Empire's Double Action Remington (M) 3 3 19 13 14 9 10935
S Johnson/M Coburn/R Johnson/M Daggs
2 GCHS CH Pinewood N Pura Vida's Playing With Fire (F) 0 0 1 5 3 4 1613
H Guida/J Sykora/A Watkins
3 GCHS CH Firelight Citius Altius Fortius At Trublu (M) 0 0 1 4 3 3 1415
L Medley/M Porfido/K Beckwith
4 GCHS CH Auburn's Dashing Dexter (M) 0 0 2 1 1 4 1299
K Morris/L Berg
5 GCHS CH Bayview N Opus One's La Forza Del (F) 0 0 3 2 2 3 708
I Kavafian/S Tenenbom/L Salb/B Jung/L Fetters
6 GCHS CH Comynara Tanner Is The Silver Lining Ride (M) 0 0 2 2 1 0 707
M Grant/D Hertzell/S Mulley
7 GCH CH Classical Elgin's The Magic Land Of (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 635
S Cabral/C Cline
8 GCHB CH Tierah's Hijacked At 20000 Feet CGC (M) 0 1 1 1 0 0 624
J Mccafferty/D Mccafferty/E Markham
9 GCHB CH Cora Ari Novorro (F) 0 0 0 1 2 2 600
A Novorro
10 GCHS CH Hilldale Cmf Steichen's Studio Leitz JH (M) 0 0 0 2 3 1 578
C Freitag/J Boyd/J Svoboda


Weimaraners BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Starwood's Reinhard V Dietz CGC TKN (M) 2 1 20 14 7 4 11274
K Young/G Heinze/P Dietz
2 GCHS CH Silhouette's Showstopper (F) 1 2 16 7 14 6 5489
J Rosenberg/B Rosenberg/C Cassidy
3 GCHS CH Nani Breica N Crosswinds Aloha (M) 2 1 12 5 6 6 4238
D Beatty/S Burns/C Grisell/J Doub/A Stewart
4 GCHG CH Silhouette's Spellbound (M) 1 0 14 11 10 9 4208
C Cassidy
5 GCHG CH Versa N' Prism Frankly My Dear (F) 2 0 6 7 9 6 3921
R Adams/R Adams
6 GCHG CH Tripawd N Calvarys Courtesy Ofthe Red (M) 0 0 5 0 4 0 1237
R Holman/M Wilson
7 GCHG CH Silverhoney's Rockets Red Glare JH CA (M) 0 0 1 1 3 3 891
S Honeyman/R Silverman/J Silverman
8 GCHG CH Camelot's Luxe Winter's Waltz JH (M) 0 0 1 1 0 0 464
J Aune/S Thomas
9 GCHB CH Calvary's I Dug Up A Diamond At Tripawd JH (F) 0 0 0 1 0 2 400
L Meadows/M Wilson
10 GCHG CH Grauschatten N' Nani's Cabaret (F) 0 0 0 1 1 2 367
R Hilgenbrink/D Hilgenbrink


Wirehaired Pointing Griffons BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Whiskeytown Stonehenge Riding Shotgun (M) 1 1 11 7 2 2 3154
K De Santo/K Desanto
2 GCHS CH Whiskeytown Captain Morgan Cranberry (F) 0 0 6 3 8 5 2659
K Woods/T Libertore/L Delaney
3 GCHS CH Whiskeytown Genesee On Tap MH (F) 0 0 1 1 2 3 2214
L Delaney
4 GCHS CH Flatbrook Stonehenge California Ryde Of (M) 0 0 2 4 4 1 1373
L Rogers/J Rogers/S Martin
5 GCHS CH Whiskeytown Gypsy Rose CGC (F) 0 0 0 1 1 3 727
R Huff/K Woods
6 GCHB CH Kiblan's Filson Tin Coat CGC (M) 0 0 2 0 3 2 661
A Allen/M Kiblan
7 GCHG CH Whiskeytown Grey Goose (M) 0 1 1 0 0 0 571
L Scanland
8 GCHS CH Whiskeytown Bootlegger (M) 0 0 0 2 4 0 508
S Piel
9 GCHS CH Glacier's Big Sky Up To Snow Good JH CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 2 2 303
M Zullo/L Durand/R Zullo
10 GCH CH Kiblan's Smoke And Feathers (M) 0 0 0 1 0 2 211
R Parsons


Wirehaired Vizslas BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Vizcaya's Vizland Cherokee Asagi (M) 1 0 1 1 0 0 578
S Daly/N Edmunds
2 GCH CH Lascard De La Lande De Bourberouge FDC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 4 500
C Daniel
3 GCHB CH Zoldmali Cetli CA (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 190
A Sagh
4 CH Zoldmali Szalma JH (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 183
A Schaper
5 CH Zoldmali Kongo (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 85
C Traub
6 GCH CH Zoldmali Fanni CA (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 61
E Wallendal