Brittanys
387 GCHP CH Brigadier's Lightning Strikes Twice (F)
M Lee/J Lee
367 GCHP2 CH Dream Hi's Don'T Hate The Player Hate The (M)
T Rickard/L Rickard
207 GCHP CH Labyrinth N Illusion Slippery When Wet JH (M)
K Hanson
176 GCHG CH Windfalls I Put U Under My Luv Spell BCAT (F)
J Campbell/B Campbell
176 GCHG CH Labyrinth Nmr Champagne Delight (M)
C Lawrence/M Lawrence/K Hanson
174 GCHB CH Sovereign's Legendary Disciple (M)
C Walsh/D Droel/J Droel
171 GCHG CH Hope's Exceeding The Speed Limit UD OM1 (M)
N Hewitt/D Tighe
150 GCHP CH Triumphant's As Good As It Gets JH (M)
L Mccartney/K Mccartney
71 GCH CH River Run Nobody Does It Better JH (F)
J Chrisp/M Chrisp
64 GCHS CH Star Flight Frankly My Dear RN NA CGC (M)
J Ceres


Lagotti Romagnoli
132 GCHB CH Dolce Vita Taleggio (M)
S Mignogna/D Maraventano/J Talbert/C Talbert
63 GCH CH Perfetto's New Cane D'Oro Ducati (M)
A Shaffer/B Peters/D Peters
40 GCHB CH Nostryffelns Ottima Opera CM BN RN (F)
A Perry/J Lash
29 GCH CH Boris (M)
A Shaffer
22 GCH CH Kan Trace Orlando (M)
V Malzoni/S Zdunic Sinkovic
19 CH Nicolette (F)
A Shaffer/B Miracle
16 GCH CH Lk Promise Me Pixie (F)
C Schuyler/C Pike
16 GCHG CH Rozebottel's Big Mack At Grandcru (M)
M Steele/M Wood
16 GCH CH Two By Two Night The Lights Went Out (F)
S Lopez/C Pike
14 Squisito's Vincente (M)
C Mullen/R Mullen
14 Larcan's Meyer Made Lemonade CGC TKN (M)
C Pitta


Nederlandse Kooikerhondjes
84 GCH CH Waterbound Everything Harvey Vd Golden Gate (M)
M Valter
54 CH Ambermoon Return Of The Jedi CGCA TKN (M)
A Kimmeth/K Kimmeth
50 GCH CH Black Amiikos Primadonnaa Intarsia CM4 CD (F)
D Bean/J Weichsl
49 CH Estaika's Lucky Lukas CM CGC TKN (M)
S Fuller/S Martin
40 CH Danny CM2 CD PCDX BN RA OA OAJ NF CGC (M)
S Lowe/B Wathne
28 CH Hartenzoul's Tacksam To B&T RN DJ CGC TKA (F)
M Aldridge
18 Cirtap's Unique Kapten V Indie-Z CM ACT1 CGC TKA (M)
M Aldridge
12 CH Astro Dog From Wonderland RN NA NAJ CGC (M)
S Fuller
11 CH Black Amiikos On A Carousel (F)
D Bean/J Weichsl
7 Qunacks Favor New Years Special CM RN BCAT FDCH (M)
G Wetzel/S Martin


Pointers
130 GCHG CH Chesterhope Never Ask Why For Daykeyne (M)
T Buckley/J Moses/J Moses
122 GCHS CH Zensu Bed Of Roses (F)
K Spey/H Spey/H Clarke/B Clarke/A Oldfield/M Lopes
93 GCHS CH Bookstor Sherlock Holmes (M)
K Spey/H Spey
77 GCHB CH Seasyde Chise (F)
L Fitzgerald/H Medeiros
66 GCHB CH Edgehill's Dream Liner (M)
B Manifold/M Lane/A Bunn
55 GCH CH Tahari N Clearcreek's China Girl (F)
J Lamphier/F Depaulo/L Cayton
53 GCH CH Chesterhope Master Of T Arts (M)
J Mosing/B Livingston/D O'Neill/P O'Neill
42 GCH CH Marjetta Sweet Annie (F)
M
41 GCHS CH Oncore Mykyna Tailgate Party (F)
P Haines/T Haines/P Davis
39 GCHS CH Creeksyde's Dream Catcher (M)
Creeksyde Kennel/K Rath


Pointers (German Shorthaired)
637 GCHS CH Kan-Point's Showme The Chase To Victory (F)
R Stanley/L Stanley/L Coonrod/J Steinbeck
580 GCHG CH Diadem J Sun Farms Solve The Case (F)
T Depietro/S Maks/C Trost/T Feneis
248 GCHS CH Slipstream Kismet Wedding Jitters (M)
H Joyce/H Smith/K Neal
218 GCHB CH Newpoint Trace Evidence Of Ehrnvogl (F)
C Swensson/M Lara
211 GCHS CH T-Town N' Coldwater's Liv'N It Up JH (F)
S Purdin-Golding
171 GCHG CH Crk I'Ll Have Another (M)
T Sarama/M Farone
154 CH Nmk's Wild Mountain Thyme JH CGC (M)
T Griffin
151 GCH CH Vjk-Myst Diamonds Are Forever JH (F)
S Stutz/Y Hassler-Deterding/V Nunes-Atkinson
126 GCHB CH Ehrhardt N Coronet W Shortales True Colours (M)
M Partridge/A Partridge
126 GCHP CH Crk On The Double (M)
M Farone/W Farone


Pointers (German Wirehaired)
75 GCH CH Hilltop N Hawkhaven's Hawkeye (M)
B Stroh/P Paduch
59 GCHS CH Highfield N' Heywires Best Port In A Storm (F)
E Reifschneider
51 GCHS CH Highfield Heywire Reece Best Of The Best At (F)
D Donohue/B Green/A Johnson/J Wilkinson
51 GCH CH Hampton Court's I'll Have Another (F)
V Malzoni
50 GCHB CH Cando Wireworks Intrepid Sidekick (M)
A Milowski/B Turner/B Watkins
43 GCHS CH Willamette's Lookout Catching Fire CA DM (F)
A Tate
34 GCHS CH Caramel Heywire Lookout Honey Glazed At (F)
B Stroh/A Meinke
31 GCH CH Claddagh's Ring It In Sula JH (F)
T Ferguson/W Bastian
30 CH Double D's Reece Lookout Drops of Jupiter (F)
S Holt/D Donohue
20 GCH CH Daybreak Lookout For Summer Harmony (F)
K Loken/D Phillips/J Loken/H Witt


Retrievers (Chesapeake Bay)
125 GCHG CH Shocktop's Power To Act (F)
K Wright
116 GCHS CH Waylands Wild Cherry Lifesaver BN RN CA (F)
V Vollmers
101 GCHS CH Pond Hollow Third Time's A Charm BN RN (M)
C Beste/K Barkes Beste
80 GCH CH Next Generations No Mercy JH (F)
A Levy
62 GCHS CH Chesabar's Mr. Doots Mason CDX BN RE (M)
W Matthias/J Matthias/B Matthias
61 GCHG CH Cache River Albridens Cutie Patootie (F)
C Meyer/D Baker/K Bednar/H Bremmer
55 GCH CH Chesabar's What You Do In Between (F)
J O'Dell/J O'Dell
55 GCH CH Redlion's Invasion CGC TKN (M)
R Boyd
55 GCHB CH Pond Hollow The North Wind (F)
D Baldwin
53 GCHS CH Takemehome Ship To Shore (M)
C Duke


Retrievers (Curly-Coated)
105 GCHG CH Kurlykreekhudson's Mahem (M)
M Shifflett/S Shifflett
53 GCHB CH Skywatcher's Busy Bein' Fabulous JH DJ (F)
C Buchanan/E Buchanan
41 GCH CH Kurly Kreek Copperhead Road DJ DN (M)
M Shifflett/S Shifflett
22 GCHB CH Sun Devil King Of The Crossroads (M)
R Nelson/S Davis
13 GCHS CH Amberlea's Faultline Rattle CD BN RAE CGCA (M)
W Reed
9 Bravo's Instinct CGC (M)
K Crump/B Hannum
6 GCH CH Softmaple's Sexy And I Know It BN RN CA DJ (F)
C Lewandowski/E Raczka
5 CH Riverwatch Tripolini Treads Lightly CA (M)
M Brown/S Haefele/M Meek
5 GCHB CH Brio's Grand Master Flash At Darkside CGC (M)
S Davis
5 CH Kurly Kreek Thunger Road BCAT (M)
M Shifflett/S Shifflett


Retrievers (Flat-Coated)
381 Kistryl Telltail Fandango JH (F)
C Kistner/M Wilcox
229 GCHG CH Artic Sun's Hot Pursuit (M)
S Biles/L Mihm-Kunz
180 GCHB CH Beachcliff Beast Of The Southern Wild (F)
D Edwards
162 GCHG CH Jubilee's Curveball Legend JH OA OAJ DS (M)
P Mcclain
154 GCHS CH Athercroft Inquesoemergency (M)
D Slavin/C Albott/D Turkelson/R Marsh
138 GCHP CH Windy Hill God Of Fire RN JH CGC (M)
K Johnson/C Johnson/R Rickert/S Rickert
128 GCHB CH Artic Sun's Pursuing The Dream JH (M)
D Brown/S Brown
122 GCHB CH Beacon's God Of Thunder DJ (M)
C Zelbst/C Zelbst/T Knox
118 GCHS CH Fishercreeks Dragons Breath (F)
J Mcnaughton/D Mcnaughton/B Harrison/J Parker
115 GCHG CH Flatford Ruffles And Flourishes MH (M)
M Farwell/M Farwell/K Welke/T Farwell


Retrievers (Golden)
981 GCHS CH Rush Hill's See Q'Will To Golden Hills (M)
C Meddaugh/M Aldeguer/T Struble
880 GCHS CH Summits I Can Cry If I Want To (F)
B Johnson
862 GCHS CH Amica And Blueprint's Golden Road (M)
J Andras/A Andras/M Nieman
801 GCHS CH Hillock's Jack Daniel'S RA JH CA RATN (M)
T Tomlinson/J Cohen/R Samios
740 GCHS CH Bear Valley's Luciano Mi Tesoro RN CGCA (M)
K Briggs
611 GCHB CH Goldtales Backwoods Barbie (F)
S Babich
564 GCHS CH Flying Nico De Himmelstein (M)
O Da Silva/N Barros Llona/R Gordon/J Hoffman
531 GCHS CH Futura Lime Me Entertain You (M)
T Prince
455 GCHB CH Amica & Blueprint Take 'Em By Storm DJ (F)
M Nieman/J Andras/A Andras
403 GCHG CH Scion Special Addition (F)
P Simpson/S Nordstrom


Retrievers (Labrador)
830 GCHP CH Everso's Toein' The Line JH (M)
M Henricks/M Mossman
684 GCHG CH Davris Tabatha's Dutch (M)
D Hodge
678 GCH CH Raysun Luna Llena (F)
J Seon/R Chang
528 GCHB CH Rancho's Coast To Coast @ Willcare (M)
R Magee/S Willumsen/J O'Rourke
429 GCHS CH Ridgeview Farms Treasure (M)
L Thomas
284 GCHB CH Nipntuck Blame It On Fame (M)
R Dannaker
273 GCH CH Harlequin That Thing You Do (F)
D Sullenberger/J Romeo
272 GCH CH Mar-Moye Special Agent Gibbs (M)
M Horne/R Horne/M Daniel/M Daniel
258 GCHB CH Enchanted Oasis Big Jake (M)
G Cornwell/N Cornwell/C Wageley
253 GCH CH Cedarlake Inside Scoop (M)
A Thornbury


Retrievers (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)
148 GCHS CH Foxvale Legacy Everything Is Awesome At (M)
R Haskin/D Gibbs/M Waterstraat
73 GCH CH Redmoon's Game Over! (M)
K Schultze/L Fitzmaurice
56 GCH CH Redmoon's What The Duck? CD RN JH (M)
K Schultze
54 GCH CH Tollchester's Canadian Ogopogo (M)
S Sortwell
52 GCH CH Oryxes East Chute Avalanche (M)
F Sakaguchi/K Swearingen/L Belleau
45 GCH CH Katyra Disturbance In The Force (M)
M Ruchak/K Adorjan
44 GCHB CH Manitou Pacific Cutter (M)
C Lindow/A Lindow
43 GCH CH Tsillan's Heartbreaker At Parkwood (M)
V Anderson/L Smith/P Sage/A Sage/M Gearhart/W Gearhart
40 GCH CH Quinncreek's Uptown Funk You Up CD BN (M)
D Winship
32 GCHG CH Star Crowned Javahill 2sexy4my Genes RN (M)
L Fitzmaurice/E Lenaerts
32 GCHS CH Manitou Tsillan's Keeper Of My Heart (F)
V Anderson/L Smith/P Sage/A Sage


Setters (English)
395 GCHG CH Wingfield N Chebaco Just So You Know (M)
E Hackett/D Coller/P Coller
337 GCHG CH Winchester's Made My Day (M)
J Bazan/R Barnes/C Hodges
224 GCHG CH Aerden's Free Fallin' With Honeygait (F)
A Ciaravino/V Ciaravino/J Nowak/M Nowak/B Silbernagel
181 GCHG CH Esthete's The Bard Of Avon BN RA SH NA (M)
J Warren/J Necker
105 GCH CH Finlayson 'N Meadowset New Kid On The Block (M)
K Roy/M Finlayson/G Mccarthy/J Flynn
83 GCH CH Country Squire Center Stage (M)
C Selleck/S Jordan
70 GCHG CH Set'R Ridge's Legend Of Sleepy Hollow (F)
L Mowery
59 GCHS CH Santan That Kiss You Remember (M)
L Reynolds/J Cahill/C Cahill
53 GCHS CH Summer Hill Bella B Magic (F)
J Fabelo
47 GCH CH Monimar This Gun's For Hire (M)
C Rikkers


Setters (Gordon)
196 GCHG CH Hotchkiss Amberlove Back To Nature (M)
L Ward/T Ward
160 GCHG CH Brynbar Tamarack Sonic Boom RN JH (M)
D Brnger/M Brnger/E Shanahan
135 GCH CH Bran Linn Amulet (F)
N Maounis/C Bell/J Bell
72 GCHG CH Hillock Beaconfield Bellagio (M)
D Maynard/R Murray/J Abitz
50 GCHB CH Hollyhunt Not By Chance (M)
K Mccartney/M Hunsinger/C Hunsinger
47 GCH CH Spellbound To Belvedere's Sugarland Express (F)
M Den Hollander Fagersten
40 GCHG CH Timbaray N' Sastya's Outlaw CD JH CGC TKN (M)
P Boldt/M Leonard/B Meining
35 GCH CH Sunsetter's My Name Is Prince (M)
M Den Hollander Fagersten
34 GCHP CH Sastya's Eleven Eleven (M)
L Brandyberry/M Leonard/W Leonard
30 GCHB CH Black Anvil Rampant Lion (M)
K Davidson-Christman


Setters (Irish Red and White)
60 GCH CH Killary's Talk About High Class (M)
D Denton/D Peterson
41 GCHG CH Truly Gotta Have Faith BN JH CGCA (F)
W Bockman/L Bockman/R Bockman
35 GCHS CH Laurel Oak Santana Heart Of Red Rocks JH (M)
A Lonardi/S Lonardi
32 GCH CH Waidman's Playing For Keeps (M)
C Phillips
30 GCH CH Truly All You Need Is Love (M)
G Deloux
20 GCHS CH Killary's Grand Getaway CGC TKN (M)
D Griese/D Griese
19 GCH CH Classic Affinity Knock Three Times (M)
D Turner
18 GCH CH Maltby Lakes Aislingcudo Murphy San Eitilt (M)
M Barrette/S Cenotti
18 GCH CH Solarsnow Light My Fire (M)
H Mitchell
14 GCH CH Laurel Oak Sent From Heaven JH (F)
J Baumgartner/T Baumgartner
14 CH Truly Love Long & Hold Fast BN CGC (F)
K Donovan


Setters (Irish)
595 GCHS CH Evergreen Set Fire To The Rain (F)
M Merlo
402 GCHS CH Mi Jean's You Mad Bro? (M)
J Johnson/J Holmberg/J Holmberg/S Shuman
224 GCHS CH Fyrethorn It's Elementary BN CGCA (M)
R Krasley/D Krasley
192 GCHB CH Sweetwood's Knave Of Hearts (M)
M Foote/B Foote
154 GCHS CH Rouxchien Rock Star Of The Pack JH (F)
S Menard/L Herzberg
151 GCHS CH Rosette Versailles (M)
J Laabs/H Laabs/L Edwards-Johnson/S Hahnen
148 GCHB CH Jadestar Urban Cowboy At Winsonem (M)
S Sims/L Sims/K Aitken
136 GCHB CH Nauvoo Angus Dundee (M)
J Thomas/T Atkinson/D Johnson/J Hubbard
86 GCHB CH Windrose Hugs And Kisses (F)
C Horner
79 GCHB CH Keliaire Kamikaze At Galewinns (M)
C Swanson/K Lamontagne


Spaniels (American Water)
40 GCHS CH Carolina's Running With The Hare BN RN SH (M)
L Mccracken
24 GCH CH Carolina's Wait Wait Don'T Tell Me (M)
T Tebbens
20 GCH CH Offshore Kei-Rin's Bold Caballero (M)
K Hayes/P Kozak/K Hayes/K Kozak
9 GCH CH Beavercreek's Storm Warning RATN (M)
L Thorsness/L Mcgrath/H Pemble/S Martinez
8 GCH CH Waterways Pardon Me Boys JH (F)
L Hattrem/J Hattrem/J Rose/S Rose
5 Beavercreek's Master Of Illusion (M)
L Mcgrath/L Thorsness/H Pemble/S Bjugan
4 CH Beavercreek's Mystic Firestorm RATO CGC TKN (F)
L Mcgrath/L Thorsness/H Pemble/S Bjugan/D Newberry
3 CH Nissop's Vesi Koira (M)
D Possin
3 CH Mann'Rs Carolina Maggie-Mae (F)
T Tebbens/S Mann


Spaniels (Boykin)
91 GCH CH Larley's Finding Neverland (F)
L Knudsen/P Stevens Knudsen
30 CH Texas Trace Chamizal's Cordova Island (F)
G Hurley/R Copeland/G Copeland
26 GCHB CH Texas Trace Hudson Bend JH (M)
G Copeland/M Copeland/G Hurley/R Copeland
25 GCH CH Texas Trace Gun Barrel City (M)
G Hurley/G Copeland/M Copeland/R Copeland
22 GCH CH Texas Trace Midnight In Austin's Boy (M)
G Hurley/R Copeland/G Copeland/M Copeland
20 CH Yr Lagniappe Down In The Boondocks (M)
M Rawls/J Rawls/M Machala
16 CH Town&Country Miss Lily Pad (F)
M Buente
15 CH Keiki Don'T Rock The Boat Lbd (F)
L Jones
12 GCHS CH Larley's Nothing But the Truth (M)
P Stevens Knudsen/J Sexton
9 CH Yr Amarillo By Morning (M)
M Machala/J Machala/G Hurley


Spaniels (Clumber)
149 GCHB CH Cajun's Bayou Hunter (M)
P Holman/M Cole/R Moss
76 GCHB CH Casmir's Man O War (M)
V Lovins
65 GCHS CH Peppadew N Breakaway Talk Of The Nation (M)
S Beaird/D Fitzpatrick
62 GCHS CH Bluemoonrysn Michelob Ultra (M)
R Froman/J Sutherland/L Sutherland
58 GCHG CH Clussexx Man Of Steel (M)
J Haverick/D Johnson/J Hubbard
51 GCH CH Clussexx Another Day In Paradise (M)
J Hickey
38 GCHG CH Clumon Ragin Cajun At Breakaway (M)
J Scott/D Starr/R Moss
37 GCHS CH Nautica's Foolish Pleasure (F)
P Mccune
32 GCH CH Clussexx Lord Teflon (M)
P Davis/B Davies
31 GCH CH Clussexx Teflon Prince (M)
C Sanchez


Spaniels (Cocker) ASCOB
222 GCHS CH Soundview's Master Of The North (M)
J Webb/E Webb
85 GCHB CH Buttonwood's To The Manor Born (M)
C Carey
48 GCHP CH Blondheim's Easy Matters (M)
S Blondheim/B Blondheim
45 GCHS CH Thistle Brae's I Think I Like Bein' 'Lizabeth (F)
B Franzen
42 GCHS CH Be-Fit's New Year's Celebration (M)
C Thompson/D Christian
41 CH Foley's Frat Party (M)
N Foley
37 GCHP CH Silverhall Strike Force (M)
R Beinhauer/C Douglas
36 GCHB CH Deziner's Sweet Temptation (F)
J Gibson
33 GCH CH Mashell's Tearin It Up (F)
M Roof
29 GCH CH Shadowcast Strawberry Parfait (F)
R Mink


Spaniels (Cocker) Black
333 GCHG CH Clerwood Silhouette Speed Of Light (M)
E Charles/R Beinhauer/S Kaul/L Pitts/M Furukawa
108 GCHS CH Be-Fit's The Girl Next Door (F)
D White
88 GCH CH Mar-K's Sparks R Going To Fly (M)
B Buell/R Buell/M Raguse/M Ness
82 GCH CH Pbj's Black Ice (F)
B Pruitt/M Pruitt
76 GCHB CH Conquest's Maze Runner (M)
M Torres-Young
64 GCHG CH Mar-K's Sunrise At Midnight (M)
J Hanlin/M Ragusa/M Ness
52 GCH CH Ebs Winelight's Simply Noir (M)
J Bruce
39 GCHB CH Keryer's Purple Rain (M)
E Kehoe/R Kehoe
38 GCHS CH Mardi Gras Black Tie Affair RE MX MXJ OF (M)
R Logrie
37 GCHS CH D&D Hill Country's Black, Inc (M)
D Lindner


Spaniels (Cocker) Parti
184 GCHS CH Dalin's West Coast Connection (M)
L Donaldson/D Donaldson
158 GCHB CH Bow-K's After Mash (M)
L Bowers
127 GCHG CH Lomapoint Dangerous Intentions (M)
K Olsen/L Tarantino/J Bjelland
100 GCHS CH Cocoas A Global Force For Good (M)
J Boone/K Vino
76 GCH CH Tri-Pod's Raise Your Glass (F)
D Podratz
59 GCHG CH Vc's Chasing The Dream (M)
D Gunkle/K Vavolo/A Van Meter
57 GCH CH Pbj's Parti Rockette (F)
B Pruitt/M Pruitt
57 GCH CH Loma Point & B-Cubed's Limited Edition (M)
J Sebastian
53 GCHB CH Julre's Dragon Blend (M)
J Turner-Hayes/D Jepson
52 GCHS CH Conquest's This Moment I Own It! (M)
M Torres-Young


Spaniels (English Cocker)
320 GCHG CH Foxwoods Ivywood Fusion (F)
K Lyons/D Mauterer
310 GCHS CH Edgewood Insider Information (M)
K Florentine
255 GCHS CH Willimar's Someone To Look At (F)
C Gerrish
153 GCHS CH Dawnglow The Best Of Me (F)
E Neff/S Laflamme
151 GCHB CH Winfree Butterbeer (M)
G Folan/K Moore
113 GCHS CH Muckross Cobblestone God Gave Me You (M)
R Parchman
107 GCHS CH Tallyho Barrister Cinnamon Toast (M)
S Burch/S Rosenthal
74 GCH CH Barrister You Are My Sunshine (M)
S Rosenthal
65 GCH CH Jolyn N Indigo's Gold Dust (M)
E Matuk/L Bettles/L Dobbins/C Bono
58 GCHG CH Winfree's Blue Sage (M)
K Moseley/A Schrier/S Schrier


Spaniels (English Springer)
926 GCHP CH Foxboro Cristolino (M)
L O'Connor/S Still/G Mccain
558 GCHS CH Brightwater Gilchrist Dreaming Out Loud (M)
B Fink/D Petru/T Lowe/N Siver/C Racey
384 GCHG CH Random Legacy Dylan Du Revention (M)
R Mockoviak/S Mockoviak/K Fitzgerald
243 GCHG CH Shanabrio N Otein's Par One (M)
S Pelissero/S Sorbo
145 GCHS CH Crossroad Jockeyhill Big Girls Don'T Cry (F)
R Green/L Green/J Garcini/E Jesseman
83 GCHB CH Brightwater Gilchrist Good Times On The (M)
K Milne/N Siver
72 GCH CH Wuerlwind Holding The Heavens (M)
D Wuerl
71 GCH CH Crownroyal's Dirtea Marteani (F)
M Osbun/J Kettleson/B Kettleson
69 GCHP2 CH Cerise Blindside (M)
D Cherry
59 GCH CH Silverhill Steel Wheels (M)
J Kay/R Kirby


Spaniels (Field)
125 GCHB CH Nautica's Like No Other (M)
J Thibault/D Brewer
98 GCHB CH Sandscape Who's That Girl (F)
N Dooley Bunch/C Dooley/G Perry
50 GCHS CH Upland's Made You Look (M)
L Blaser/K Boerson/M Seymour
49 GCHS CH Killara's Brighter Than The Sun TD SH RATO (F)
K Balinski/K Livingston/G Kofron
29 GCH CH Sandscape Southern Girl (F)
K Belter/D Belter/N Dooley Bunch
29 GCHB CH Wyldkatz King Of The Night BN RA NAP NJP (M)
D Stover
19 GCH CH Wingsong's Wild Obsession (M)
C Mcgowan
15 CH Icemint Up Up N Away (M)
M Bunch/N Dooley Bunch
10 GCH CH Nautica's If The Shoe Fits @ Arietta (F)
K Angoli/A Angoli/K Mastronardi/D Brewer
9 GCH CH Brandywine Patriot At Pridemark (M)
T Osborn


Spaniels (Irish Water)
72 GCH CH Poole's Ide Lila Beaufield RN (F)
G Siner/B Kvarnlov/S Jenio
44 GCH CH Flintcrest Full Monty (M)
S Duncan/C Shelby/M Cummings
36 CH Waterboys Wet N Wild Willow (M)
S Tapp/P Smith
28 GCHB CH Tara's Utter Chaos RN (M)
T Darling-Lyon
21 GCH CH All Green Wi'Envy V Alpha Nordic CD RE DS (F)
M Mcmunn
20 GCH CH Whistle Stop's Terra Marique Potens (F)
M Cummings/E Coye
19 GCHB CH Epik's First Edition CGC TKN (F)
E Pikul
16 GCHB CH Flintcrest Fire In O'Regon's Sky (F)
C Shelby/R Liebaert/S Duncan/L Zemouri
10 GCH CH Brekkon Begins With Beaufield (F)
M Bryant/K Phillipy/R Brooks
7 GCH CH Landacre's Nordic Sailor CGC TKN (M)
M Mcmunn


Spaniels (Sussex)
193 GCHS CH Kamand's Full Of Beans @ Erinhill (M)
K Toner/A Toner
44 GCHB CH Remedi's Churchill Downs (M)
M Marsh
34 GCHS CH Lexxfield Stonybeck Bob CGC TKI (M)
J Hepper
23 GCH CH Westerham's Incepta Persequor (F)
P Petraglia
15 GCHS CH Clussexx Howdy Doody Time (F)
J Haverick/K Gonzalez
14 CH Jubilwell Cousin Jack RN JH TKN (M)
P Davern/J Clendenon
11 GCH CH Westerham's Ignis Aurum Probat (M)
P Petraglia
8 CH Westerham's Canis Meus Id Comedit (M)
P Petraglia
6 CH Stonecroft N Vistah's Back To Oxford Blue (M)
J Manley/M Stone/B Stone
6 CH Labry Berry Depech Mode CGC (M)
K Tuttle
6 GCH CH Lexxfield Buckley CD BN RA TD CGCA (M)
C Reeves


Spaniels (Welsh Springer)
118 GCHS CH Clussexx Step Right Up (M)
S Blau/M Curtis
97 GCHB CH Windywood Good Christian Solider (M)
C Bradley/R Bradley
95 GCHS CH Trystyn Statesman Cactus Blue (M)
S Doss/M Helms/P Gilson/M Riese-Bassel
86 GCHS CH Royailes Strutin Red (M)
N Carlton/G Carlton/H Mueller
66 GCHS CH Clussexx Trouble Never Takes A Holiday (M)
J Haverick/K Gonzalez
60 GCHB CH Deko Betty's Boy At Farhill (M)
M Hilliard
47 GCHB CH Rocksprings Cadoc Of The Battle (M)
K Goodrich/R Berry/C Second
39 CH Rolyart's Let's Have A Party (F)
C Ford/S Traylor
38 GCHG CH Klass's Action Jackson (M)
T Faires/M Faires
36 GCH CH Long Lane Showtime Gal (F)
J Satterfield/R Satterfield


Spinoni Italiani
91 GCH CH Bellaebravo Vitruoso (M)
V Lewis/B Evans
77 Epithelium Dinamo (M)
I Zemtsova
76 GCHB CH Spinfandel The Force Is Strong CGC (M)
E Bergenheier
66 GCHS CH Camkota Life Isn't Like In The Movies BN JH (M)
A Gabler/M Campbell
56 GCH CH Spinfandel Solar Flair CGC (F)
A Summerfelt/F Funderburk/M Faeth
45 GCHG CH Darby Canyon's Dante's Inferno CD RN CGC (M)
L Stanton
40 GCHS CH Quattro Zampe Micca JH (F)
T Turner
38 GCHB CH Darby Canyon's Million Dollar Cowboy SH (M)
E Dunn/T Wentink
38 GCHS CH Collina D'oro Adele By Royal Design (F)
S Belt/L Belt
32 GCHB CH Bellaebravo Absolute Passion (F)
D Spence/B Spence


Vizslas
643 GCHG CH Golden Empire's Double Action Remington JH (M)
S Johnson/M Coburn/R Johnson/M Daggs
356 GCHS CH Baroque Eastwind's Rude Bwoy Rockas (M)
G Dutson/D Dutson
247 GCHB CH Auburn's Dashing Dexter (M)
K Morris/L Berg
225 GCHB CH Tradewind's Ida Bomb CA (M)
M Bickley/F Bickley/L Fetters
204 GCHB CH Derby's Pink Tie Affair At Grouse Point JH (M)
C Miklos/R Bernstein
203 GCHB CH Comynara Tanner Is The Silver Lining Ride JH (M)
M Grant/D Hertzell/S Mulley
174 GCHB CH Firelight Citius Altius Fortius At Trublu (M)
L Medley/M Porfido/K Beckwith
150 GCHB CH Cora Ari Novorro (F)
A Novorro
149 GCHB CH Pinewood N Pura Vida's Playing With Fire (F)
H Guida/J Sykora/A Watkins
131 GCHB CH Nyircsaszari Platina Ur (M)
S Kerr


Weimaraners
692 GCHP CH Starwood's Reinhard V Dietz CGC TKN (M)
K Young/G Heinze/P Dietz
262 GCHS CH Silhouette's Spellbound (M)
C Cassidy
259 GCHS CH Versa N' Prism Frankly My Dear (F)
R Adams/R Adams/S Burns
180 GCHS CH Silverhoney's Rockets Red Glare JH CA (M)
S Honeyman/R Silverman/J Silverman
162 GCHB CH Silhouette's Showstopper (F)
J Rosenberg/B Rosenberg/C Cassidy
139 GCHB CH Calvary's I Dug Up A Diamond At Tripawd JH (F)
L Meadows/M Wilson
104 GCHG CH Tripawd N Calvarys Courtesy Ofthe Red White (M)
R Holman/M Wilson
77 GCHS CH Camelot's I'M A Travelin' Man (M)
S Thomas/R Cook
74 GCH CH Harline Win'Weim There's Something About (F)
S Line/D Massey/D Johnson
59 GCHB CH Unity's Maid An Entrance CA CGC (F)
M Hunter/G Mclogan/A Tourond


Wirehaired Pointing Griffons
124 GCHS CH Whiskeytown Genesee On Tap MH (F)
L Delaney
116 GCHB CH Whiskeytown Captain Morgan Cranberry Kiss (F)
K Woods/T Libertore
112 GCHS CH Glacier's Big Sky Up To Snow Good JH CGC (M)
M Zullo/L Durand/R Zullo
81 GCH CH Whiskeytown Stonehenge Riding Shotgun JH (M)
K De Santo/K Desanto
59 GCHB CH Leaping Dog's Louie Louie We Gotta Go Now (M)
S Moreland/R Moreland
58 GCHB CH Southern Flash's Cloud Runner (M)
K Cate/B Cate
53 GCHS CH Whiskeytown Gypsy Rose CGC (F)
R Huff/K Woods
33 CH Double Barrel's Matisse Of Flatbrook (F)
M Richter
28 GCHS CH Whiskeytown Bootlegger (M)
S Piel
28 GCHS CH Flatbrook Stonehenge California Ryde Of (M)
L Rogers/J Rogers/S Martin


Wirehaired Vizslas
36 GCH CH Lascard De La Lande De Bourberouge CA (M)
C Daniel
31 GCHB CH Vizcaya's Vizland Cherokee Asagi (M)
S Daly/N Edmunds
18 Zoldmali Szalma JH (M)
A Schaper
15 CH Zoldmali Maika (F)
R Gasselsdorfer
14 Zoldmali Kongo (M)
C Traub
10 CH Zoldmali Remek JH (M)
M Goodwein/B Goodwein/Z Miczek
9 Gonegos Wrong Way Ticket (M)
L Tobey
6 GCH CH Zoldmali Fanni CA (F)
E Wallendal
6 ZOLDMALI KOLIBRI (F)
(Foreign Dog - Registration Pending.)
5 CH Aldozovolgyi-Drotos Nota Of Loroka (F)
K Lormis/R Lormis