1 GCHS CH Kingarthur Van Foliny Home (M) 50799
Fox Terriers (Wire)
V Malzoni

2 GCHG CH Yarrow Venerie Winning Ticket (M) 48497
Norfolk Terriers
N Shaw/P Beale

3 GCHP CH Roadhouse's Life Of The Party CA DN CGCA (M) 37551
American Staffordshire Terriers
D Berrey/E Bannin

4 GCHS CH Abbeyrose Captain Jack (M) 32463
Welsh Terriers
M Duafala/P Allen/J Anspach/J Simmons

5 GCHS CH Alpine's Lbk Living On The Road DS CGC TKN (M) 32413
American Staffordshire Terriers
E Thomason/L Keller/A Tighe/K Townsend/C Kramer

6 GCHS CH Brightluck Money Talks (M) 19865
Welsh Terriers
K Bailey/J Mcbrien

7 GCHS CH Foxhaus Catching Fire At Foxhollow (F) 14490
Fox Terriers (Wire)
D Barish/C O'Brien/A Di Giorgio

8 GCHG CH Roserock's My Eyes Adored You (M) 14354
Norwich Terriers
E Lucas

9 GCHG CH Brywood Heluva Ride (M) 11606
Parson Russell Terriers
D Bryson-Benn/J Garahan/C Benn/K Garahan

10 GCHS CH Fyrewyre Irresistible Force At Aljamar (M) 11471
Fox Terriers (Wire)
H Cole/M Laschinski/A Pertuit/C Cole

Airedale Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Jet Aire's Cosmic Discovery (M) 0 2 8 11 14 15 3605
D Turba/J Turba
2 GCHS CH Joval Angel's Glory (F) 1 0 8 5 3 4 2222
V Rickard/J Rickard
3 GCHS CH Joval's Diamond In The Sky (M) 1 0 3 5 8 7 1879
M Jacobs/V Rickard/J Rickard
4 GCHP CH Crescent V Emerick V Raynaire Set Fire To (M) 1 0 3 3 5 6 1321
K Coffey/C Johnson/C Labella
5 GCHB CH Longvue Up The Ante (M) 1 0 6 2 8 3 1198
A Clyde/T Clyde/W Mayne
6 GCH CH Yeloman Longvue G'Day Mate (M) 0 0 5 7 0 1 742
T Lohmuller/M Title/C Mckenzie
7 GCHB CH Foxheart Westchester Supergirl (F) 1 0 1 1 0 1 697
J Arsenault/W Ashburn
8 GCHS CH Singing Hills Selah (F) 0 0 1 1 3 2 414
C Jones/B Jones
9 GCH CH Spindletop's Miles And Miles Of Texas (M) 0 0 3 6 2 3 407
A Barlow
10 GCH CH Penaire Bryndale Carolina On My Mind (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 206
J Clarke/A Brinker/J Maly


American Hairless Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Floriday's New Tide Risn@ Rip It Up (M) 0 0 0 0 2 4 388
P Smith
2 GCHB CH Floridays Fins To The Left @ Bur-Way (M) 0 0 0 1 2 2 231
D Holmes/K Jepson
3 GCH CH Bur-Way Hi-Life Behave Yourself CM (M) 0 0 1 0 2 3 213
K Knoles/S Miller
4 GCHS CH Poise Wild Thing By Strider TKN (F) 0 0 0 2 0 2 145
A Claussen/C Clark
5 GCHG CH Bur-Way Trin 2 Raise Some Kane (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 77
P Smith/T Murphy
6 GCHB CH Wmk's Cut The Line @ Vntg BCAT RATN (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 61
V Piltz/K Pingel/R Pingel/C Rice
7 CH Cdrose Dream On Dream On Dream On CA BCAT (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 53
J Craver/D Ragan
8 GCH CH Lace's Goddess Of No Hair-A@K&L BCAT (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 37
K Coleman
9 GCH CH Pentastar's Verde At Aztecsun (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 23
J Acton/C Spears/R Morris
10 CH Wudnshu Kandi Kane At Edelweiss CA (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 8
J Parker/K Knoles/T Murphy


American Staffordshire Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Roadhouse's Life Of The Party CA DN (M) 21 16 70 29 11 10 37551
D Berrey/E Bannin
2 GCHS CH Alpine's Lbk Living On The Road DS CGC (M) 17 21 68 17 10 6 32413
E Thomason/L Keller/A Tighe/K Townsend/C Kramer
3 GCH CH Darvel King Of Ring's (M) 0 1 1 0 0 3 1255
J Vivas Montoya
4 GCHB CH Dotcom-Alcala's Not Conceited Just (F) 1 0 1 1 2 1 993
R Whitlow/S Whitlow/K Mccabe
5 GCHB CH Irresistibull's I'M On Fire With Ambition (M) 0 0 1 5 1 1 726
J Steinle/L Lavender/K Sheppard
6 GCHG CH Wynwoods Reflection Of Buster Rascal (M) 0 0 2 6 7 3 685
B Martz/H Burton
7 GCHS CH Lbk's Rebel And Proud Seven Spanish (F) 0 0 1 1 0 2 398
L Benitez Leva/L Keller
8 GCH CH Gingerblu Uh Uh Ooh Keepn A Secret BCAT (F) 0 0 1 2 6 4 342
S Kittner/J Kittner/S Zimmerman/C Zimmerman
9 GCH CH Plk-Safari's I Got Swagger At Bravado (M) 0 0 0 1 3 4 305
K Musto/D Musto
10 CH Lbk's The Illusionist (M) 0 1 2 0 0 0 268
H Silas/Z Mcirvin/L Keller


Australian Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Temora Say It With Bacon (M) 0 6 28 20 16 8 5800
J Seaton/J Sousa/V Mckee
2 GCHB CH Ludlu's Marshmallow Attack (M) 1 0 2 1 4 1 614
J Beckwith
3 GCHG CH Arista Redskys Love Is All There Is CGC (M) 0 0 0 3 3 3 543
P Levy
4 GCHS CH Bluquo's Saturday Night Special (M) 0 0 0 3 1 3 342
S Mason/R Farmer
5 GCHS CH Blue Moom Boston Pops (M) 0 0 0 2 1 2 273
J Popovits/K Dohlberg
6 GCH CH Samabel Star Spangled Girl (F) 0 0 0 1 3 2 198
A Samarotto/C Coleman
7 GCH CH Wismiss Redhawk Every Day's A Rainbow (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 189
K Bryan/C Sazama
8 GCH CH Redhawk Steadfast N' True (M) 0 0 1 0 1 4 185
K Drumm/H Rife
9 CH Roachan's Hedge Fund King (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 150
A Roache/G Roache
10 GCH CH Bluquo's Night To Remember (F) 0 0 0 2 1 0 132
R Farmer


Bedlington Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Willow Wind Money's Still Talkin' At First (M) 2 3 15 14 15 8 5623
D Ramsey/J Fogel
2 CH Jewelbox Bonnie Blue Belle Of Sangeo BN RN CA (F) 0 1 2 2 2 5 1312
S Bethea
3 GCHB CH Lamz A Song Of Ice & Fire At Silverwood (F) 0 0 5 4 4 6 752
C Foti/L Zembrzuski
4 GCH CH Glaurieus Goes Supersonic (M) 0 0 3 6 5 3 584
L Friesen/W Friesen
5 CH Lynndee's Rockabilly Rave CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 3 4 434
K Parr
6 GCHS CH Lamz A Dance With Dragons CA BCAT (F) 0 0 0 1 1 4 395
L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau/M Zembrzuski
7 GCHG CH Lamz Strike A Pose RN CAA CGC TKN (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 233
L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau
8 CH First Class N' Starcastle Talia Of Moonyaka (F) 0 0 0 0 2 1 163
A Rappaport/N Rappaport/C Rappaport/K Markey
9 CH Jewelbox Bonnie Jet-Setter CA (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 107
M Nurmi
10 CH First Class Moulin Rouge Of Robrac (F) 0 0 0 1 3 1 91
C Dawson/J Fogel


Border Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Meadowlake . . . Until Now (F) 3 3 28 24 13 8 8400
K Fitzpatrick/K Richardson/D Fitzpatrick
2 GCHG CH Mchill's Hat Trick (M) 1 1 10 10 7 9 4465
P Holson/H Zimmerman
3 GCHG CH Middleshires Walking In Memphis (M) 0 0 4 6 6 4 1278
S Moore/T Skinner/A Mueller
4 GCHS CH Meadowlake Moonstruck (M) 0 0 4 4 7 5 1152
J Harvey
5 GCHS CH Greley's Super Extraordinary Scout (M) 0 0 0 1 3 1 456
L Francis
6 GCHG CH Enchanted's Pay Up Sucker (M) 0 0 1 5 3 4 358
K Wallis/A Wallis
7 GCHB CH Meadowlake Rekindled Spark Of Gusto JE (F) 0 0 0 2 4 3 307
C Olson
8 GCH CH Surefyre's 'Round About Midnight (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 284
B Staten/C Staten/C Bartlett
9 GCH CH Middleshires I'M The Real Dill! (M) 0 0 0 0 2 4 221
S Moore/T Skinner
10 GCHB CH Lndi's Heavenly Scottish Delight (M) 0 0 0 0 2 3 179
C Muller/K Vonk/P Lara


Bull Terriers (Colored) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Magor Galactic Agent (M) 0 0 1 1 3 2 754
D Davis/G Smith/N Smith
2 GCH CH Glentom Dirty Rotten Scoundrel (M) 0 0 4 4 6 5 426
S Lybrand/T Cournoyer/G Wright
3 GCH CH Magor New Moon Rising (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 116
G Smith/N Smith/S Byzewski
4 GCH CH Notorious Little Red Corvette At Triumph (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 95
S Lindstedt/A Jaspers/T Jaspers
5 GCHB CH Glentom's Spycatcher (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 93
C Patterson/G Wright/W Patterson
6 GCH CH Lebeouf The Gunslinger Of Laelaps (M) 0 0 0 1 0 2 81
J Schneider/F Schneider
7 GCHS CH Soquel Millenium Seafarer (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 77
G Harlamoff/N Waynee
8 Bullards Ruger (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 66
R Dreyer
9 GCH CH Zoozooz Secret Spell (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 49
S Salmon/A Salmon
10 GCH CH Rocky Top's Sweetest Dream (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 46
L Stafford/R Poole/W Poole


Bull Terriers (White) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Amaize Supernova (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 252
D Whitmer/Y Valizadeh
2 Twylite Return To Sender (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 213
C Boley
3 The One And Only Im So Fly (M) 1 1 2 1 4 0 178
P Franqui/E Llanas
4 GCH CH Silmaril Sextant (M) 0 0 0 1 3 2 115
C Pew
5 GCHB CH Soquel Millenium High Seas (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 106
A Boyda/G Harlamoff
6 GCH CH Bigshot Morning Sun (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 90
G Tesconi/S Sanderson/A Brouwer/F Berez
7 GCH CH Brookbully Victory (M) 0 0 0 0 3 1 89
J Jones/H Jones/M Bankus
8 GCHS CH Billianbully Belligerent At Bobuddy (F) 0 0 0 1 0 2 82
C Whitmer/C Kilpatrick/C Kilpatrick/S Roff
9 GCH CH Annwn Natural Hat Trick (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 62
R Kaber/H Uplinger
10 Formula Auburn Power White Tiger Lady (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 42
K Bruegger/K Prater-Piles


Cairn Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Swirling Kilt's Dathuil Nathan At Jonelle (M) 0 1 3 4 6 4 1041
J Lawrence/M Robertson/A Robertson
2 GCHB CH The Black Magic Woman Of Braveheart (F) 0 0 0 4 3 4 840
S Dixon
3 GCHG CH Hjohoo's Love Looking At Hjo (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 746
E Theodorsson/M Hoff/V Malzoni
4 GCHS CH Nicairn Angelonia Hjo Got The Spirit DCAT (F) 0 0 1 1 3 6 716
N Higgins/C Onstad
5 GCHG CH Angus' Glen-Ayr's Stevie Wonder (M) 0 0 0 0 0 5 474
R Perry
6 GCHS CH Scotch Broom Colum Macniall (M) 0 0 1 0 2 3 321
N Delyea/J Wilson
7 GCH CH Willow Bay Thunder Struck (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 290
G Morabito/L Rusinowski
8 GCHG CH Counterpoint Well Connected (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 214
N Pawlik
9 GCHB CH Caledonian Hjour Brewmaster Of Wolfpit (M) 0 0 0 1 3 1 187
P Slattery
10 GCH CH Black Brook's Blue Moon (M) 0 0 1 1 0 1 156
T Erickson


Cesky Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CH Rozrazil Hamentashen (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 183
J Gritten/R Cotter
2 GCHS CH Bluefire Heart Of A Warrior (M) 0 0 0 0 2 2 113
H Million/T Smith/P Bale
3 CH Chaser's Heroic Hillary (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 104
S Bridge-Chase/G Bridge-Chase
4 GCH CH Maruska Na Amaximis Of Cesky Dream'S (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 31
B Hopler/L Hopler
5 GCH CH Altrincham Encore Encore CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 30
L Marino/M Marino
6 GCH CH Julerr Akvavit Avante OA NAJ NF CA CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 28
G Robertson
7 CH Bluefire Party Crasher (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 14
K Barnett/D Brock/T Smith


Dandie Dinmont Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Aranisle Star Of San Jacinto (M) 0 1 5 7 7 9 1519
C Blair/C Blair/C Spears
2 GCH CH Pennywise Hearthrob (M) 0 0 1 0 0 6 551
A Simpson
3 CH Aranisle's Brute Force (M) 0 0 3 5 4 5 383
S Mcdannald/B Mcdannald
4 GCHB CH Day O Joy's Penniewise And Pound Foolish (M) 0 0 0 0 2 6 321
J Bernander/D Bernander
5 GCH CH King's Mtn. Prima Ballerina (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 163
S Hickson/B Stenmark
6 CH Dariant Hope (F) 0 0 0 0 0 5 112
C Hatfield/B Mcdannald/S Mcdannald
7 GCHS CH Derrydown Can Webe Frank (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 40
G Myers/K Dorn
8 CH King's Mtn. Henry Higgins (M) 0 0 0 3 1 2 31
T Bell
9 CH Elfwish Alice N Everland (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 8
J Hecker/M Vandenberg


Fox Terriers (Smooth) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Hampton Court Broxden What In Carnation (F) 8 1 9 1 4 2 6244
A Booth/P Booth/V Malzoni
2 GCHS CH Foxterity Warfox Sun's Up!@High Mtn (F) 3 1 7 9 20 6 5363
M Kralik/P Kralik/C Myton/L Nelson
3 GCHB CH Hampton Court Broxden What's Sabella (M) 0 5 20 10 10 7 4582
A Booth/V Malzoni/P Booth/A Martin
4 GCHG CH Misty Hollow's Solitary Man (M) 0 2 14 13 7 5 2314
T Schwartz/T Voss
5 GCHS CH High Mtn Warfox High Noon At Foxterity (M) 0 0 3 4 9 4 1400
C Snavely/L Nelson/R Snavely
6 GCHB CH Lil'Itch Alisa Larke (F) 0 0 1 4 8 4 687
S Hoesman/L Smith
7 GCHS CH Quissex Velvet Hammer (F) 0 0 1 3 6 7 627
A Ruggieri
8 CH Aimhi For Fox Sake (F) 1 0 2 0 0 0 603
A Rutherford
9 GCH CH Mazeppa Hartwood RATN (F) 0 0 0 2 2 1 460
M Luther/D Montigny
10 GCHB CH Sunlyn Someone Special (F) 0 0 1 2 1 3 446
S Laughlin/E Laughlin/K Griffith/G Griffith


Fox Terriers (Wire) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Kingarthur Van Foliny Home (M) 27 15 81 20 13 2 50799
V Malzoni
2 GCHS CH Foxhaus Catching Fire At Foxhollow (F) 11 8 40 27 9 1 14490
D Barish/C O'Brien/A Di Giorgio
3 GCHS CH Fyrewyre Irresistible Force At Aljamar (M) 9 7 36 19 13 3 11471
H Cole/M Laschinski/A Pertuit/C Cole
4 GCH CH Irvonhill Voignier (M) 1 3 12 6 4 1 3924
G Herrick/N Herrick/R Carusi
5 GCHB CH Dalriada's Archangel At Mgk CD BN RI OA (M) 2 2 12 11 3 3 2376
K Read/C Campbell
6 GCHB CH Steele Force With Tenn Penn (M) 0 1 5 6 10 5 1599
T Steele
7 GCH CH Lord Whittfield From The House Of Steele (M) 0 1 2 6 4 2 1081
P Lynch
8 CH Louline Repercussion At Random CGC TKN (M) 0 1 1 0 0 0 916
B Mcfadden
9 GCHB CH Random Recommendation (M) 0 0 1 4 0 1 742
B Mcfadden/P Gyori
10 GCHB CH Elmdale's Journey From Purston RATS (M) 0 0 6 6 7 2 585
N Hittepole/R Cross/B Balata


Glen of Imaal Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Finnabair Double D Friend Of A Friend (M) 1 0 11 10 8 6 2599
D Allegro/M Mcdaniel
2 GCHS CH Abberann Phelan (M) 0 1 2 0 5 7 1083
T Nesbitt/A White
3 GCHG CH Kilkenny's Across The Universe At Setanta (F) 0 1 2 3 1 4 893
T Nesbitt
4 GCHS CH Keadeen's Sir Emmet Mingus Glas CA (M) 0 0 1 7 7 2 721
K Flack/A Tighe/J Kindall
5 GCHB CH Ber-D-Mar Sweet William O'Shea (M) 0 0 0 2 1 4 423
T O'Shea/W Roland
6 GCHS CH Keadeen's Second Star To The Right (F) 0 0 0 0 3 2 300
A Tighe/J Kindall
7 GCH CH Gleann Damn Daisy (F) 0 0 0 1 1 1 218
S Savilahti/M Mcdaniel/B Wright-Osment
8 GCHB CH Daulton's Caoimhe Of Pine Meadow CAA (F) 0 0 0 2 0 4 158
J Daulton/P Estes/A Pember
9 GCH CH Abberann Lament For Owen Roe (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 157
T Nesbitt
10 CH Kilkenny's Irish American Classic At Castlerock (F) 0 0 0 1 0 3 132
C Chiddister/S Blum


Irish Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Trackways Cassidy Pi'D Piper (M) 2 2 27 19 15 10 7488
T Cassidy/C Cassidy/P Howard/H Howard
2 GCHS CH Rockledge Mr Murphy Of Meath (M) 1 3 7 20 13 4 5398
L Honey
3 GCHS CH Merry Mac Ztriking (M) 0 0 5 8 9 4 1925
T Vandezande
4 GCHB CH Laochragh's Hope Rises Like A Phoenix (F) 0 0 1 5 6 8 778
C Marsh
5 GCH CH Ceallach Ruby Red Fire (F) 0 0 3 2 5 1 451
K Edwards/J Childers
6 Kincora's Tahoma Sunrise (M) 0 1 1 1 0 0 387
H Good/M Good/B Good
7 CH Blaesing Sharob's Divine Destiny (F) 0 0 0 2 2 1 253
S Lindgren/R Lindgren
8 GCH CH Breezy's The Heat Is On (F) 0 0 1 2 1 2 187
M Dixon/T Vandezande/J Moller
9 CH Blue Granite Star Of The County Down (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 96
B Sullivan/N Dubois
10 GCH CH Breezy's Charming Con Artist (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 60
N Warren


Kerry Blue Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Klassique's Good Morning Starshine (F) 9 2 28 25 11 11 6972
P Fox
2 GCHS CH Gaelgorm Shades Of Darkness (M) 2 1 6 6 4 1 3040
U Sass/D Wilde/H Hunter
3 GCHB CH Cross The Rubicon Hummingbird (F) 0 0 0 2 2 3 860
N Kunze
4 GCHB CH Sheep Creek Azule Of Krisma (M) 1 0 5 3 5 0 691
J Schaefer/L Schaefer/J Rees/L Grier
5 GCHB CH Irisblu The Fiddler (F) 0 0 2 4 1 1 583
J Garahan/H Quigg/C Kearney/W Kearney
6 GCHB CH Kebulak Lady Killer (M) 0 0 3 5 2 8 579
J Grillo Londono/R Young
7 GCHS CH Kallehan's Hidden Asset (M) 0 0 5 5 3 0 552
N Han
8 GCH CH Lughnasa's Court Jester (M) 0 0 2 0 1 2 465
G Possidento/D Hardy
9 CH Krisma's Dianaim Nollaig O' Hanluan (F) 0 0 4 3 5 1 241
J Hoch
10 GCHB CH Kallehan's Hear Me Roar (F) 0 0 1 0 0 2 218
N Han/K Tachikake


Lakeland Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Teraz Red Deuce Coupe (M) 2 1 16 9 12 9 5148
J Crowe/D Murphy
2 GCH CH Elite's Mystical Spitfire (F) 0 1 7 11 9 5 2658
D Lawrence/C Lawrence/P Peters
3 GCH CH Baishan Chihenne Band (Luna) (M) 0 1 3 8 6 10 1992
A Garnier
4 GCH CH Ellenside Red Ike At Eskwyre (M) 0 1 3 4 3 3 1356
T Fayram/C Fayram/M Vickers/J Vickers
5 GCHB CH Wakefield Business Leader (M) 1 0 3 3 4 1 859
M Brandsema/J Brandsema
6 GCH CH Hi-Kel Terrydale Troubadour (M) 1 0 2 1 2 3 679
K Mcindoe/T Grenaae/M Wooldridge/J Stevens
7 GCH CH The Sweetest Thing (F) 0 0 1 1 0 0 435
C Fayram/T Fayram
8 GCH CH Well-Red Clifftops Sweet Calpurnia (F) 0 0 0 0 4 0 420
P Harbison/D Baker
9 CH Wakefield Just For Glacieridge (F) 0 1 1 1 0 0 340
F Towell/M Brandsema/A Towell
10 GCHB CH Slicey Black Jack (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 203
L Rogan


Manchester Terriers (Standard) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Noble's Random Reaction At Toria BCAT (M) 5 2 17 13 15 13 7659
T Taylor-Ghione/V Herbert-Thorsland
2 GCHS CH Enchante' King Of Queens Von Ambrick (M) 0 0 2 6 6 6 757
M Zoz
3 GCH CH Raintree's Black Leather Jacket At Rof (M) 0 0 2 5 0 3 511
A Caudell/S Weeks/R Johnson
4 GCHB CH Sagacity's Mystify Me (F) 0 0 1 3 3 3 274
R Gates/P Holser
5 GCHS CH Medley's Just Reward CGC (M) 0 0 0 3 2 0 267
S Printemps/T Myers
6 GCHS CH Medley's Warp Speed (F) 0 0 0 1 2 0 249
T Myers
7 GCH CH Mosaic's Fifth Element (F) 0 0 0 0 3 1 204
R Jonas/G Jonas/T Blankenship/R Blankenship
8 GCHB CH Cashlane's Witch Of Blackbird Pond (F) 0 0 0 0 1 2 134
S Cafferty
9 GCHS CH Cashlane's Incantation (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 127
S Cafferty/O Hodgkinson
9 CH Cashlane Tulou Tagaloa (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 127
G Vyeno/O Vyeno/S Cafferty


Miniature Bull Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Brownstone's Gunnin' For Glory (F) 3 4 20 21 18 17 6911
A Hogge/C Brown-Stone/A Johnson
2 GCHB CH Menusha's Pancho Villa (M) 2 1 8 26 19 14 5547
C Baldridge
3 GCHS CH Moolti Vip Del Gran Vencedor (F) 0 0 2 5 6 5 644
M Jacobs/A Klishas
4 GCHB CH Notorious Pocket Rocket (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 210
L Mann/A Jaspers/P Jaspers
5 GCHB CH Vip's I Know You Know At Albion (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 200
K Short/A Short
6 GCHS CH Johann Vom Wendland (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 191
L Flores/E Flores
7 CH Kingsmere Got You Talking At Willaby (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 172
J West/D Berry/L Lethin
8 GCHB CH Hellion's Red Hot Chili Pepper At Ironhead (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 146
B Parry/J Parry
9 GCH CH Dyhar's Great Houdini (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 133
P Selz/S Buquet/S Mcgraw
10 GCHB CH Kenron's Beachin CA (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 127
A Johnson/C Zimmer/L Pethke


Miniature Schnauzers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Carmel Just In Case (M) 2 1 17 22 14 12 5728
A Iscovich/L Iscovich/C Ewer/M Lande
2 GCHP CH Destineez Wild Blue Yonder (M) 2 0 2 11 15 7 5426
T Houck/C Pendleton
3 GCHS CH Diego China Rush (M) 0 2 6 5 7 4 2160
C Wang
4 GCHS CH Carmel Sky High Wish Upon A Star (F) 0 0 6 8 5 4 1258
S Coutler/S Soos-Kazel/C Ewer/Y Phelps
5 GCHG CH Beauideal Bombay Sapphire (M) 0 0 1 2 1 5 440
L Sarvas
6 GCHS CH Sparx Sun Worshipper AXP AJP RATO (M) 0 0 3 0 1 1 422
C Henning
7 GCHS CH Carmel Just Joking (M) 0 0 0 1 2 3 420
J Reeves/J Woodruff/C Ewer
8 GCHB CH Cruising In Style (M) 0 0 0 1 3 3 195
P Schott
9 GCH CH Joker Land's Be The Light (M) 0 0 1 1 0 0 184
M Uryu
10 GCH CH Lion-L Imperial Palace Pullman Car (M) 0 0 1 3 1 0 169
P Jacobs/K Jacobs


Norfolk Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Yarrow Venerie Winning Ticket (M) 19 18 86 27 21 7 48497
N Shaw/P Beale
2 GCHG CH Argyles Red Diamond (F) 3 1 18 22 15 11 7056
D Wall/J Wall
3 CH Villassa Country Belle (F) 1 0 1 2 3 2 1050
B Miller/K Hurrion
4 GCH CH Max Well's Bumble Bee (F) 0 0 1 3 1 5 989
B Miller
5 GCHS CH Nightingale's Carry On At Barnstable (F) 0 0 3 2 3 1 292
S Stemmler/R Coppedge
6 GCHS CH Max-Well's Meant To Bee (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 126
B Miller
7 CH Starwood's Lady Sybil Of Avalon (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 92
G Young/L Pelletier
8 CH Barnstable Pitch Perfect (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 27
S Stemmler


Norwich Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Roserock's My Eyes Adored You (M) 6 1 28 27 15 7 14354
E Lucas
2 GCHB CH Taliesin Oscar Winner (M) 0 2 14 18 10 6 4440
L Sons/L Kapusta
3 GCHS CH Miller's Wonderful Walter Of Thistledew (M) 1 0 5 7 7 13 1823
D Moore-Tzouris
4 GCHS CH Ma-Ya Shakespeare In Love (M) 0 0 7 9 4 9 1089
Y Harr/M Harr
5 GCHG CH Llanerch Fens Henchard Of Castorbridge (M) 0 0 0 2 9 8 941
C Anderson/A Bellenger
6 GCHS CH Wildefox's Ace Up My Sleeve (M) 0 0 0 3 5 5 673
N Wilde
7 GCHG CH Den-Mar's Wild Card CGC TKN (M) 0 1 1 3 1 0 650
M Cato/S Bennett
8 GCHS CH Itsy Bitsy Thistledown Family Ties (M) 0 0 5 3 1 2 409
T Willrich/A Kozora/G Willrich
9 GCHG CH Camio's Educated Exemplar (M) 0 0 1 1 2 1 367
C Rogers
10 GCH CH Dungeness Inspector Bruno By Littlefield (M) 0 0 2 2 0 1 291
E Jong/B Litchford/L Little


Parson Russell Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Brywood Heluva Ride (M) 4 4 25 19 13 3 11606
D Bryson-Benn/J Garahan/C Benn/K Garahan
2 GCHB CH Posey Canyon Classic Hijinx (F) 0 2 4 3 8 6 1677
T Stanczyk/J Johnston/D Rathgeber/W Schwery
3 GCHS CH Highland Downs Helltoupee TKN (M) 0 0 2 3 2 7 421
R Ford
4 GCHS CH Sunrock's Castaway At Shasta (M) 0 0 1 0 2 6 323
N Herman
5 GCHS CH Shalimar Orejacs On Target (M) 0 0 0 1 0 4 123
J Caulk/C Burgasser
6 CH Red Rock Surfin Safari (M) 0 0 1 0 2 2 87
N Buck/K Raduziner
7 GCH CH Ravenclaw Despicable Me (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 45
L Paulson
8 GCHB CH Wild Fire Double Identity Of Blossom Valley (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 43
J Moxley
9 Blossom Valley Doppleganger Of Wild Fire (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 29
A Gilliam/J Moxley
10 GCHB CH Gaitway He's Finnomenal (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 25
L Shirokoff


Rat Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Felixville's Skippin Cj Tooloulou (F) 0 0 5 6 8 11 954
T Little/C Martinez
2 GCHS CH Evanlee's Glory Bound (M) 0 0 0 2 3 4 334
A Morris/D Mcmahan/T Kallas
3 GCHB CH Skippin Cj Cruzin At Gallery (M) 0 0 0 0 1 3 241
S Halma/C Martinez/L Pinkey
4 GCHB CH Rnb's Blue Chip Boy (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 72
S Cadell
5 GCHS CH Aacres R E S P E C T @ Dharts (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 67
C Downey Hart
6 GCH CH Skippin Cj Cruzin Woody @ Blackwood (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 65
C Martinez/J Ader/J Sharp
7 CH Seegmillers Make It Look Easy (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 55
K Seegmiller/L Fast
8 GCHS CH Hdk K2's Shockwave@Bellridge (M) 0 0 1 0 2 1 51
T Kallas
9 GCH CH Seegmillers F@Rt Gun (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 48
K Seegmiller
10 CH Indigo Igo Li'L Tequilas Legacy A Vision Of Kaizen (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 45
J Ferguson/T Carter/R Carter


Russell Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Kanix Don Domingo (M) 2 4 22 29 22 15 9592
M Ulrich/T Grenaae/L Mykleby-Ulrich
2 GCHG CH Monamour My Favorite (M) 0 1 5 14 6 9 2277
M Title/C Mckenzie
3 GCHG CH Lyrical's Preachin' To The Choir (M) 0 0 2 3 1 2 1084
A Hargrave
4 GCHS CH D.B.F. Santa Barbara Surfer Girl (F) 0 0 0 0 7 4 1067
K Thomas/C Lundin
5 GCHS CH Bluelough High Voltage (M) 0 0 0 5 4 5 853
S Sobel
6 CH Gabi With Tan Tien Qi (F) 0 0 1 2 1 8 465
M Read/E Penick
7 CH Kajsenborg's Peach Fruit (F) 1 0 3 1 3 1 281
B Duarte/M Skou
8 GCHS CH Blossom Valley Long Branch Saloon (F) 0 0 0 0 3 5 232
A Gilliam/J Moxley
9 CH Mom Lucy In The Sky (M) 0 0 1 0 4 2 229
J West/A Famiglietti/M Ciampalini
10 GCH CH D.B.F. Checkered Flag (M) 0 0 0 1 1 3 189
R Capton/C Lundin


Scottish Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Woburn Barbary Iron Man (M) 5 3 18 24 19 14 11234
R Mcconnell/M Mcconnell/D Russell/S Russell
2 GCHS CH Whiskybae Haslemere Habanera (F) 0 1 18 8 5 2 3659
C Lacoe/J Barton/F Melville
3 GCHS CH Kelwyn's Too Much Is Not Enough (M) 0 2 7 12 10 11 2421
K Edell
4 GCHG CH Sparwyn N Invercrest Thoroughly Miss (F) 0 0 1 5 7 7 1355
D Eggert/D Mackie
5 GCHS CH Anstamm Tansy Takes Off (F) 0 0 5 5 5 3 1076
Anstamm Knl/M Bishop
6 GCHS CH Hiq's Cumbria Ready Set Go (M) 0 0 5 3 6 9 833
N Schaus/R Hess
7 GCHB CH Ruffton's Range Rider (M) 0 0 2 3 2 0 375
R Fowler/D Fowler/K Dennis/M Parsons
8 GCHB CH Chyscott's Rise From The Ashes (F) 0 0 0 3 4 0 362
K Simmons/L Shafer/W Shafer
9 GCHB CH Paloma Scalawag Vanguard (M) 0 0 1 3 0 0 359
D Burge/L Sanchez/A Sanchez/P Bolen
10 GCHB CH Mcvan's Be Bop Boy At Chyscott (M) 0 0 1 1 1 1 314
L Shafer/W Shafer/K Simmons


Sealyham Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Pegfield Tintern Tiggy-Winkle (F) 2 1 16 6 10 8 5849
C Jennings/H Sutliff
2 GCHB CH Thunder Rd Get This Party Started (F) 0 0 3 1 1 3 1002
S Hawks
3 GCHB CH Bushaway Barnaby Potter (M) 0 0 0 1 8 8 844
S Sweatt/C Secher
4 GCHS CH Thunder Road's Little Deuce Coupe (M) 0 0 0 6 4 3 687
A Hall
5 CH Goodspice Efbe's Let It Go (F) 0 2 3 0 0 0 679
M Good/F Bergeron
6 CH Dubwyre's Last Crusade (M) 0 0 1 2 1 1 249
D Francois/J Thill
7 GCHB CH Bluff's End Breanna Of Slyfox (F) 0 0 1 1 1 0 217
J Taggart/C Echelbarger/K Jacobson
8 GCH CH Afterglow's Sir Bedivere (M) 0 0 0 2 2 0 211
P Page
9 GCH CH Rosemont & Goodspice Ez On The Eyes (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 200
J Cohron/M Good
10 GCHB CH Arterra's Lady Of Valour (F) 0 0 0 2 1 0 197
I David


Skye Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Linum The Juggler (M) 0 0 5 3 8 7 1348
J Fatzinger
2 GCH CH Decrux In Montana Bohemia Coko CGC TKI (M) 0 0 4 3 0 4 804
K Kataline/S Murray/K Turnbull
3 GCH CH Seamist Knight To Remember BN CGC (M) 0 1 5 3 6 4 792
E Hersey/S Hersey
4 GCH CH Seamist Knight And Day You Are The One (M) 0 0 1 5 5 1 535
E Lehman/C Kennel
5 CH Gleanntan's Sure Shot Greyjoy (M) 0 0 1 4 0 3 526
A Szwed/F Vulpis
6 GCHB CH Cragsmoor Good Fellow (M) 1 0 2 0 2 1 493
C Kitti/E Zaphiris/K Sainio
7 GCH CH Buckwheater's Keep Feeling Fascination (F) 0 0 0 3 3 2 436
M Shive/T Black
8 CH Gold River Silver Bells At Elsmoor (F) 0 0 1 3 5 2 309
J Ordner/K Sanders
9 GCHS CH Blaze Of Glory Of Wallace's Coven (M) 0 0 1 2 0 3 287
K Case/S Ahuja
10 CH Gleanntan Wrong Way Corrigan (M) 0 0 0 0 2 2 145
Gleanntan Knl


Soft Coated Wheaten Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH J'Adores Stanley Cup Toews At Raelyn (M) 1 2 11 13 8 2 2884
K Munson/K Wright
2 GCHP CH Ainle Something To Talk About (M) 0 0 7 14 14 12 2050
L Robison
3 GCHB CH Sundance's Finnigan Wake Me When The (M) 0 0 0 1 5 5 754
M Macsweeney/S Wuerz
4 CH Doubloon's Extreme Gamer (M) 0 0 0 2 1 3 606
E Landa
5 GCHS CH Lismore Once In A Lifetime (M) 0 0 0 1 4 5 550
M Ryan/F Mitzner/A Knoll
6 GCHB CH Kolohe It's Raining Sunshine (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 122
P Radin
7 GCH CH Cela Just The Right Fit (M) 0 0 1 1 0 1 89
M Lomax
7 GCHB CH Dhowden Funny Business (M) 0 0 0 2 2 1 89
C Bendelewski/E Henry-Bendelewski
9 GCHB CH Harbour Hill Double Dog Dare (M) 0 0 0 1 2 0 85
D Wight/S Wight/S Sakauye
10 GCHB CH Marquee Storm Warning (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 80
S Urquhart


Staffordshire Bull Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Absolute Dark Chocolate Caramel And C (M) 0 0 6 15 12 9 1649
D Planche/B Aguillard
2 GCHG CH Lackyle Bairille Dubailt (M) 0 0 0 5 2 2 1140
E Burdon/R Gilbert
3 GCH CH Machusi Wanted On Voyage (M) 0 0 0 4 2 3 694
M Jones/S Jones
4 GCHS CH Challenger's Lead Belly @ Southern Star (M) 0 0 2 3 7 2 636
S Moore/J Moore/R Mcgaugh
5 GCHG CH Glenmars American Classic At Classy (M) 0 0 1 2 5 3 574
L Heimbuch/M Gaffney/D Dills/M Goethals
6 GCHS CH Rockstaff Celtic Guardian FDC CGC TKN (M) 0 0 1 2 2 3 542
E Harris/S Harris
7 CH Immerlachen Im All Hugs & Kisses O Chief (F) 0 1 1 0 0 0 528
M Morrision/C Keegan/J Richardson
8 GCH CH Adorabull Maxi Express By Lynwyn (F) 0 0 1 2 2 1 231
J Nickelson/L Wilson
9 GCHG CH Ciera Homebrewed Born Free CGCA (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 149
J West/D Berry
10 GCHB CH Adorabull Black Pearl Of Lynwyn (F) 0 0 0 1 1 3 144
L Wilson


Welsh Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Abbeyrose Captain Jack (M) 16 22 84 25 12 7 32463
M Duafala/P Allen/J Anspach/J Simmons
2 GCHS CH Brightluck Money Talks (M) 4 10 33 30 10 5 19865
K Bailey/J Mcbrien
3 GCHG CH Shaireab's Bayleigh Daenerys Stormborn (F) 2 1 5 6 0 0 4024
S Abmeyer/K Bailey
4 GCHB CH Shiloh Morning's Touching Heaven (F) 0 0 1 4 5 5 774
T Lohmuller/C Francis
5 CH Snoward's Starry Knight (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 69
A Bark
6 CH Malvado Stormy Sky (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 65
P Clark
7 CH Brynmawr Dream Big (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 34
K Rost/J Callens
8 CH Redsky's Rangel's Remembrance (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 30
S Lucas/R Lucas
9 GCH CH Brynmawr Something Sweet At Summersun (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 12
K Rost/J Callens/J Simmons


West Highland White Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Atom De La'Pomme (M) 0 2 17 10 10 10 7447
P Jaruthavee/F Askin
2 GCHS CH Skyehigh's Miss Hyperion (F) 3 5 18 19 16 13 6471
L Barrow
3 GCHG CH Margie Munro She's Full Of It (F) 0 1 3 14 15 11 4924
H Helgerson/N Flynn
4 GCHG CH Arbroath's Pride (M) 5 0 14 4 4 4 4418
J Low/W Matthews
5 GCH CH Skyehigh's One Pound Sterling (M) 0 0 0 3 1 1 771
L Barrow
6 GCHS CH Tullybloom's Girl On Fire (F) 0 0 1 2 9 8 675
P Cohen/C Cohen
7 GCHG CH Nutmeg's Monarch Of The Lake (M) 0 0 0 1 5 2 379
R Melzer/E Melzer/P Steeves
8 GCHB CH Magic Bruno Banani Vom Maerchengarten (M) 0 0 0 1 2 2 259
F Askin/F Zaccariello/P Jaruthavee
9 GCH CH Skyehigh's James Bay (M) 0 0 2 1 0 0 196
L Barrow
10 GCHB CH Snowy River's Trail Rider (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 158
C Higginbotham/M Higginbotham/P Spradley