Airedale Terriers
283 GCHG CH Crescent V Emerick V Raynaire Set Fire To (M)
K Coffey/C Johnson/C Labella
241 GCHS CH Joval's Diamond In The Sky (M)
M Jacobs/V Rickard/J Rickard
232 GCHS CH Jet Aire's Cosmic Discovery (M)
D Turba/J Turba
173 GCHB CH Joval Angel's Glory (F)
V Rickard/J Rickard
102 GCH CH Hat Trick's Brisline Sir Beckham (M)
G Mcrae/N Dirgo/M Stetson
92 GCHB CH Joval Opportunity Knocks (F)
N Nykamp/O Nykamp Garner
86 GCHS CH Singing Hills Selah (F)
C Jones/B Jones
59 GCH CH Penaire Bryndale Carolina On My Mind (F)
J Clarke/A Brinker/J Maly
48 GCH CH Donaldmac's Treasure Cache (F)
L Macdonald/D Gutman
48 GCH CH Longvue Up The Ante (M)
A Clyde/T Clyde/W Mayne


American Hairless Terriers
190 GCHB CH Floridays Fins To The Left @ Bur-Way (M)
D Holmes/K Jepson
146 GCHB CH Floriday's New Tide Risn@ Rip It Up (M)
P Smith
116 GCHB CH Wmk's Cut The Line @ Vntg BCAT (M)
V Piltz/K Pingel/R Pingel/C Rice
81 GCHB CH Poise Wild Thing By Strider (F)
A Claussen/C Clark
33 GCH CH Bur-Way Hi-Life Behave Yourself CM (M)
K Knoles/S Miller
33 GCH CH Poise Settin The World On Fire (M)
A Claussen/M Rose
30 CH Kvk Black Ice (M)
J Appel/G Unterscheutz
29 GCHG CH Bur-Way Trin 2 Raise Some Kane (M)
P Smith/T Murphy
29 GCHB CH Sirius Andros Pretty Boy Floyd RN (M)
R Townsend/K Townsend
25 CH Lace's Goddess Of No Hair-A@K&L BCAT (F)
K Coleman


American Staffordshire Terriers
488 GCHP CH Roadhouse's Life Of The Party CA DN CGCA (M)
D Berrey/E Bannin
326 GCHB CH Irresistibull's I'M On Fire With Ambition (M)
J Steinle/L Lavender
279 GCHG CH Wynwoods Reflection Of Buster Rascal (M)
B Martz/H Burton
207 GCHS CH Alpine's Lbk Living On The Road DS CGC (M)
E Thomason/L Keller/A Tighe/K Townsend/C Kramer
98 GCH CH Plk-Safari's I Got Swagger At Bravado (M)
K Musto/D Musto
98 GCH CH Dotcom-Alcala's Not Conceited Just Convinced (F)
K Mccabe/J Morris/A Smith/G Abud
89 GCHB CH Lbk's Rebel And Proud Seven Spanish Angels (F)
L Benitez Leva/L Keller
64 CH Darvel King Of Ring's (M)
J Vivas Montoya
63 GCH CH Cicero's & Storytime's 70 Chevelle Super Sport (M)
A Bryant/N Patrick
53 GCH CH Celtic's Big Red Fireball @ Ropen (M)
P Gillette/T Mcdonald


Australian Terriers
355 GCHG CH Temora Say It With Bacon (M)
J Seaton/J Sousa/V Mckee
154 GCHB CH Ludlu's Marshmallow Attack (M)
J Beckwith
108 GCHG CH Arista Redskys Love Is All There Is CGC TKA (M)
P Levy
78 GCHS CH Bluquo's Saturday Night Special (M)
S Mason/R Farmer
65 GCHB CH Araluen's Gamblers Delight - Let's Get Lucky (M)
C Mechalke/J Mechalke
58 GCHS CH Redsky Come Fly With Me To Ryba (M)
S Bachman/T Schreeder
55 GCH CH Blue Moon And Ryba's Anna Babanna (F)
S Bachman/T Schreeder
48 GCHS CH Christhill General Dwight David (M)
K Hill/W Christensen
40 GCH CH Wismiss Redhawk Every Day's A Rainbow (M)
K Bryan/C Sazama
35 GCHB CH Aka Inu Corrado (M)
K Occhiuti/M Gray/S Boyd


Bedlington Terriers
193 GCHS CH Willow Wind Money's Still Talkin' At First Class (M)
D Ramsey/J Fogel
128 GCHB CH Lamz A Dance With Dragons CA BCAT (F)
L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau/M Zembrzuski
79 CH Jewelbox Bonnie Jet-Setter CA (F)
M Nurmi
77 GCHG CH Lamz Strike A Pose RN CAA CGC TKN (F)
L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau
46 GCH CH First Class Sparkles Fishnet & Platforms (F)
J Fogel
44 GCH CH Lamz A Song Of Ice & Fire At Silverwood (F)
C Foti/L Zembrzuski
40 GCHS CH Patchwork's Built To Last (M)
N Sheets
35 GCH CH Glaurieus Goes Supersonic (M)
L Friesen/W Friesen
26 GCH CH Sandon N' Oakhill Echo Of The Wind (F)
C Foti
20 GCH CH Jasada Robert H. Parker CA (M)
J Miller


Border Terriers
354 GCHG CH Mchill's Hat Trick (M)
P Holson/H Zimmerman
346 GCHG CH Meadowlake . . . Until Now (F)
K Fitzpatrick/K Richardson/D Fitzpatrick
284 GCHS CH Meadowlake Moonstruck (M)
J Harvey
246 GCHG CH Middleshires Walking In Memphis (M)
S Moore/T Skinner/A Mueller
125 GCHB CH Lndi's Heavenly Scottish Delight (M)
C Muller/K Vonk/P Lara
120 GCHB CH Loch Cu's Jackson At Briarkeep (M)
C Nichols/L Hooser/B Hooser
114 GCHS CH Greley's Super Extraordinary Scout (M)
L Francis
104 GCHG CH Enchanted's Pay Up Sucker (M)
K Wallis/A Wallis/B Rodgers
95 GCHS CH Meadowlake Booty Call BN RN CGC TKN (F)
G Waltzer
88 GCH CH Surefyre's 'Round About Midnight (M)
B Staten/C Staten/C Bartlett


Bull Terriers (Colored)
254 GCHB CH Grabo Testarossa Formula For Drama (M)
G Graham/R Thomas
106 GCHS CH Magor Galactic Agent (M)
D Davis/G Smith/N Smith
75 GCH CH Action Devils Apprentice By Formula (M)
C Perrott/F Berez/C Wu
46 CH Notorious Right Royal (F)
A Jaspers/P Jaspers/K Wilkerson
39 GCH CH Madcap Jump Over The Moon NAP NJP CGC (F)
J Lindquist (Killion)/M Lindquist/I Krukenkamp/J Krukenkamp
33 GCHB CH Glentom's Spycatcher (M)
C Patterson/G Wright/W Patterson
24 GCH CH Glentom Dirty Rotten Scoundrel (M)
S Lybrand/T Cournoyer/G Wright
21 GCH CH Lebeouf The Gunslinger Of Laelaps (M)
J Schneider/F Schneider
20 GCH CH Notorious Little Red Corvette At Triumph (F)
S Lindstedt/A Jaspers/T Jaspers
20 GCH CH Magor New Moon Rising (F)
G Smith/N Smith/S Byzewski


Bull Terriers (White)
257 GCHS CH Amaize Supernova (M)
D Whitmer/Y Valizadeh
87 GCH CH Wendigo Philgin Devilish Diva At Paradigm (F)
M Walsh/P Brodeur/S Holmes/E Hennessy
69 GCHB CH Soquel Millenium High Seas (M)
A Boyda/G Harlamoff
49 GCH CH Notorious Big Mac Attack (M)
A Jaspers/P Jaspers
39 GCH CH Silmaril Sextant (M)
C Pew
36 GCH CH Quicksilver Unstoppable (F)
B Ruppel/C Ruppel
32 CH Formula Cosmic Connection To Action (F)
F Berez/K Prater-Piles
24 CH Glentom Matrix Raisin'Hell With Innova (M)
J Cabrera/G Wright/A Siordia
23 CH Stonehouse's Easy Being Royal (F)
M Lockyer/D Lockyer/M Aten
18 CH Some Okies Wickedly White Maiden (F)
A Cox
18 CH Jockos Hellacious Suzi @ Jackannette (F)
J Degidio/A Kart


Cairn Terriers
269 GCHB CH Swirling Kilt's Dathuil Nathan At Jonelle (M)
J Lawrence/M Robertson/A Robertson
206 GCHS CH Scotch Broom Colum Macniall (M)
N Delyea/J Wilson
188 GCH CH Caledonian Hjour Brewmaster Of Wolfpit (M)
P Slattery
163 GCH CH Cairnstone's Life Is A Circus (F)
E Tuttle/D Tuttle
152 GCHB CH Stonebridge Race The Wind (F)
D Reynolds
149 GCH CH Tujay's N Hampton Courts Is A Belle Of The (F)
J Oliveri/J Oliveri
132 GCH CH Gremlins Shot Out Of A Cannon (F)
J Sowards/J Wickham
127 GCHS CH Counterpoint Well Connected (M)
N Pawlik
112 GCHB CH The Black Magic Woman Of Braveheart (F)
S Dixon
111 GCHB CH Nicairn Angelonia Hjo Got The Spirit DCAT (F)
N Higgins/C Onstad


Cesky Terriers
84 GCHS CH Bluefire Heart Of A Warrior (M)
H Million/T Smith/P Bale
79 GCHS CH Ispagnola Du Champ D'Eole CGCA CGCU (F)
L Marino/M Marino
50 GCH CH Nikita Du Champ D'Eole CGC TKN (F)
L Marino/M Marino
29 GCH CH Altrincham Encore Encore CGC TKN (M)
L Marino/M Marino
25 GCH CH Maruska Na Amaximis Of Cesky Dream'S (F)
B Hopler/L Hopler
24 GCHB CH Zlatapraha Pandora At Dornick (F)
N Fletcher/D Fletcher
16 GCH CH Altrincham Act Four Scene Two CA CGCA (M)
L Marino/M Marino
14 GCH CH Nartoun Reca Comet (M)
J Gritten/C Gritten/R Cotter
13 GCH CH Grancek Otakar Malsville (M)
G Dorsey
11 Chaser's Heroic Hillary (F)
S Bridge-Chase/G Bridge-Chase


Dandie Dinmont Terriers
96 GCHB CH Day O Joy's Penniewise And Pound Foolish (M)
J Bernander/D Bernander
81 GCH CH King's Mtn. Prima Ballerina (F)
S Hickson/B Stenmark
33 CH In Hard Pursuit Of Tarwathie (M)
A Simpson
32 GCH CH Dreamboat Million Dollar Baby (F)
L Chapal/D Castleberry
26 CH Bardolynn's O'Leary (M)
D Francis/S Wolfskill
25 GCHB CH Aranisle Star Of San Jacinto (M)
C Blair/C Blair/C Spears
15 GCH CH Pennywise Hearthrob (M)
A Simpson
15 GCHS CH Derrydown Can Webe Frank (M)
G Myers/K Dorn
12 Dariant Hope (F)
C Hatfield/B Mcdannald/S Mcdannald
9 CH Paulee's Jeremiah Cobb (M)
P Borkgren/A Borkgren


Fox Terriers (Smooth)
255 GCHS CH Misty Hollow's Solitary Man (M)
T Schwartz/T Voss
207 GCHB CH Hampton Court Broxden What's Sabella (M)
A Booth/V Malzoni/P Booth/A Martin
147 GCHB CH Foxterity Warfox Sun's Up!@High Mtn (F)
M Kralik/P Kralik/C Myton/L Nelson
130 GCHS CH High Mtn Warfox High Noon At Foxterity (M)
C Snavely/L Nelson/R Snavely
105 GCHB CH Quissex Velvet Hammer (F)
A Ruggieri
103 GCHB CH Lil'Itch Alisa Larke (F)
S Hoesman/L Smith
100 GCH CH Absolutely By Design (M)
J Smith/D Gabel
87 GCH CH Nileefox Dirty Outlaw (M)
D Rathgeber/S Rathgeber/T Stanczyk
81 GCHB CH Sunlyn Someone Special (F)
S Laughlin/E Laughlin/K Griffith/G Griffith
63 GCHP CH Hampton Court Broxden What In Carnation (F)
A Booth/P Booth/V Malzoni


Fox Terriers (Wire)
194 GCHB CH Kingarthur Van Foliny Home (M)
V Malzoni
168 GCHS CH Fyrewyre Irresistible Force At Aljamar (M)
H Cole/M Laschinski/A Pertuit/C Cole
85 GCHS CH Foxhaus Catching Fire At Foxhollow (F)
D Barish/C O'Brien/A Di Giorgio
76 GCHB CH Random Recommendation (M)
B Mcfadden/P Gyori
66 GCH CH Steele Force With Tenn Penn (M)
T Steele
54 GCH CH Lord Whittfield From The House Of Steele (M)
P Lynch
43 GCH CH Foxheart's Tsarshadow Storm Warning (F)
B Ashburn/J Ashburn/D Belter
37 GCHB CH Dalriada's Archangel At Mgk CD BN RI NA (M)
K Read/C Campbell
29 GCH CH Random Regatta (M)
K Lemke/J Lemke
28 GCH CH Random Rabbit Rabbit Rabbit (F)
B Mcfadden/P Gyori


Glen of Imaal Terriers
177 GCHS CH Keadeen's Second Star To The Right (F)
A Tighe/J Kindall
170 GCHB CH Abberann Phelan (M)
T Nesbitt/A White
75 GCHS CH Finnabair Double D Friend Of A Friend (M)
D Allegro/M Mcdaniel
71 GCHS CH Keadeen's Sir Emmet Mingus Glas CA BCAT (M)
K Flack/A Tighe/J Kindall
71 GCHG CH Kilkenny's Across The Universe At Setanta (F)
T Nesbitt
52 GCHB CH Ber-D-Mar Sweet William O'Shea (M)
T O'Shea/W Roland
45 GCHB CH Daulton's Caoimhe Of Pine Meadow CA (F)
J Daulton/P Estes/A Pember
38 GCHS CH Keadeen's Blue Boy For Bluesette CAA (M)
G Dairiki/S Distefano/A Tighe/J Kindall
22 GCHB CH Kilkenny's Granite Glen Rooney (F)
S Blum/J Blum/M Greene
18 GCH CH Abberann Black Velvet Band By Galore (F)
K Murphy/T Nesbitt/K Murphy


Irish Terriers
243 GCHS CH Merry Mac Ztriking (M)
T Vandezande
195 GCHB CH Rockledge Mr Murphy Of Meath (M)
L Honey
143 GCHB CH Trackways Cassidy Pi'D Piper (M)
T Cassidy/C Cassidy/P Howard/H Howard
79 GCH CH Bravo Red Devil At Shadowland (M)
A Bradford/D Hills
45 GCH CH Laochragh's Hope Rises Like A Phoenix (F)
C Marsh
41 GCHS CH Anamcara Red Sky At Night (M)
J Herring/R Hoh
39 GCH CH Breezy's Charming Con Artist (M)
N Warren
27 GCHB CH Miss Minny Jaxson (F)
B Boldt/D Salcido
21 GCH CH Ceallach Ruby Red Fire (F)
K Edwards/J Childers
12 GCHB CH Breezy's Moon Dancer (F)
D Brouillette/T Vandezande/B Vanzezande


Kerry Blue Terriers
307 GCHB CH Cross The Rubicon Hummingbird (F)
N Kunze
219 GCHS CH Klassique's Good Morning Starshine (F)
P Fox
155 GCHS CH Kallehan's Hidden Asset (M)
N Han
148 GCHB CH Gaelgorm Shades Of Darkness (M)
D Wilde/U Sass
109 GCHB CH Sheep Creek Azule Of Krisma (M)
J Schaefer/L Schaefer/J Rees/L Grier
99 GCHB CH Kebulak Lady Killer (M)
J Grillo Londono/R Young
72 GCHB CH Kerifielfkerionforever Anticipation (F)
K O'Brien
70 CH Irisblu The Fiddler (F)
J Garahan/H Quigg
53 GCH CH Lughnasa's Court Jester (M)
G Possidento/D Hardy
52 GCH CH Kallehan's Hear Me Roar (F)
N Han/K Tachikake


Lakeland Terriers
156 GCHS CH Teraz Red Deuce Coupe (M)
J Crowe/D Murphy
90 GCHB CH Slicey Black Jack (M)
L Rogan
76 GCHB CH Wakefield Business Leader (M)
M Brandsema/J Brandsema
43 GCH CH Baishan Chihenne Band (Luna) (M)
A Garnier
32 GCH CH The Sweetest Thing (F)
C Fayram/T Fayram
29 GCH CH Well-Red Clifftops Sweet Calpurnia (F)
P Harbison/D Baker
13 CH Elite's Mystical Spitfire (F)
D Lawrence/C Lawrence/P Peters
10 Keslake's Cocktails At Six (F)
L Rogan
8 CH Sheffield's Paperback Writer (F)
J Mccarthy/R Mccarthy
8 CH Hi-Kel Terrydale Troubadour (M)
K Mcindoe/T Grenaae/M Wooldridge/J Stevens
8 CH Tolyn's Olympic Glory (F)
S Munson
8 CH Tolyn's Victorian Knight At Caliente (M)
L Mccain/N Kiss


Manchester Terriers (Standard)
239 GCHG CH Noble's Random Reaction At Toria BCAT (M)
T Taylor-Ghione/V Herbert-Thorsland
88 GCHS CH Cashlane's Incantation (F)
S Cafferty/O Hodgkinson
55 CH Jazzman Beyond The Reef (F)
Z Bolin
50 GCHB CH Cashlane's Witch Of Blackbird Pond (F)
S Cafferty
41 GCHS CH Medley's Just Reward CGC (M)
S Printemps/T Myers
32 GCHS CH Enchante' King Of Queens Von Ambrick (M)
M Zoz
28 GCHS CH Medley's Warp Speed (F)
T Myers
23 GCHB CH Jetcity The Caped Crusader (M)
L Nonog
18 GCH CH Mosaic's Fifth Element (F)
R Jonas/G Jonas/T Blankenship/R Blankenship
11 CH Starfire's All Paws On Deck (M)
L Sansom/P Hall/D Becker
11 GCHB CH Sagacity's Mystify Me (F)
R Gates/P Holser


Miniature Bull Terriers
251 GCHG CH Brownstone's Gunnin' For Glory (F)
A Hogge/C Brown-Stone/A Johnson
111 GCHS CH Johann Vom Wendland (M)
L Flores/E Flores
100 GCH CH Bullcreeks Escape To Glory At Triumph (F)
S Lindstedt
100 GCHB CH Menusha's Pancho Villa (M)
C Baldridge
69 GCHB CH Notorious Pocket Rocket (M)
L Mann/A Jaspers/P Jaspers
65 GCHS CH Moolti Vip Del Gran Vencedor (F)
M Jacobs/A Klishas
59 GCH CH Goblin's Dulin Tango's Party Time (M)
M Dulin/M Watkins
57 GCH CH Notorious In The Pocket (M)
J Whitney/A Jaspers/P Jaspers
53 GCHB CH Kenron's Beachin (M)
A Johnson/C Zimmer/L Pethke
50 GCHB CH Vip's I Know You Know At Albion (F)
K Short/A Short


Miniature Schnauzers
654 GCHG CH Carmel Just In Case (M)
A Iscovich/L Iscovich/C Ewer/M Lande
617 GCHG CH Destineez Wild Blue Yonder (M)
T Houck/C Pendleton
341 GCHG CH Beauideal Bombay Sapphire (M)
L Sarvas
275 GCHB CH Carmel Sky High Wish Upon A Star (F)
S Coutler/S Soos-Kazel/C Ewer/Y Phelps
269 GCHB CH Diego China Rush (M)
C Wang
118 GCHB CH Wards Creek's Back To The Future At (M)
B Keyes
116 GCHS CH Bandsman Moves Like Jagger (M)
C Weinberger/J Ebersbach/A Gordon
102 GCH CH Cruising In Style (M)
P Schott
102 GCHS CH Dreamaker Blue Angels (F)
K Allen/E Allen
88 GCH CH Grand Slam Grasant (M)
A Bransom/D Gautz
88 GCH CH Rampage's Fast Dancer (M)
V White/K Hudziak/K Gonzalez


Norfolk Terriers
290 GCHS CH Argyles Red Diamond (F)
D Wall/J Wall/N Anderson
151 GCH CH Max Well's Bumble Bee (F)
B Miller
149 GCHG CH Yarrow Venerie Winning Ticket (M)
N Shaw/P Beale
82 GCHB CH Nightingale's Carry On At Barnstable (F)
S Stemmler/R Coppedge
17 CH Lol Mi Rightly So Tiltawhirl (F)
C Walsh
11 GCH CH Watercroft Johnny Cash (M)
J Eckert
10 CH Dralion Onrway Lotus (F)
E Davis/W Davis
7 CH Barnstable A Future To Believe In TKN (M)
T Childers/J Childers/M Childers/G Kincer
7 GCH CH Uphill's Shelly's Grand Finale (M)
T Kinchsular/R Hamann
6 CH Kasamira's Captain Ann Bonnie (F)
R Ormiston
6 CH Belhaven The Tin Man (M)
B Soper/M Doheny
6 CH Abella's Toby Or Not To Be (M)
S Behrens/T Smith
6 CH Caprock Eloise Queen Of The Plaza TKN (F)
K Brown/J Harper


Norwich Terriers
429 GCHS CH Roserock's My Eyes Adored You (M)
E Lucas
328 GCHB CH Taliesin Oscar Winner (M)
L Sons/L Kapusta
187 GCHS CH Wildefox's Ace Up My Sleeve (M)
N Wilde
180 GCHS CH Miller's Wonderful Walter Of Thistledew (M)
D Moore-Tzouris
174 GCHS CH Ma-Ya Shakespeare In Love (M)
Y Harr/M Harr
138 GCHS CH Llanerch Fens Henchard Of Castorbridge (M)
C Anderson/A Bellenger
83 GCH CH Paradym Laughs Out Loud (F)
K Wood
80 GCHS CH Itsy Bitsy Thistledown Family Ties (M)
T Willrich/A Kozora/G Willrich
78 GCHG CH Den-Mar's Wild Card CGC TKN (M)
M Cato/S Bennett
76 GCHB CH Kilyka's Sagittarius Shines Over Camelot (M)
V Nguyen/G Dotzman


Parson Russell Terriers
211 GCHG CH Brywood Heluva Ride (M)
D Bryson-Benn/J Garahan/C Benn/K Garahan
153 GCHS CH Highland Downs Helltoupee (M)
R Ford
137 GCHS CH Shalimar Orejacs On Target (M)
J Caulk/C Burgasser
122 GCHS CH Sunrock's Castaway At Shasta (M)
N Herman
64 GCH CH Posey Canyon Classic Hijinx (F)
T Stanczyk/J Johnston/D Rathgeber/W Schwery
39 GCHP CH Dream Hi's Lil' Surfer Dude (M)
L Paulson/K Rickard
29 CH Red Rock Repeat Offender At Ravenclaw (M)
K Rickard/L Paulson
27 CH Brillwood The Princess Bride (F)
L Edwards
25 GCHG CH Blossom Valley Guilty Pleasure Of Wild Fire (M)
A Gilliam/K Mando
20 GCHB CH Highland Downs R Shasta Fire (F)
N Herman
20 CH Red Rock Surfin Safari (M)
K Raduziner


Rat Terriers
184 GCHB CH Aacres R E S P E C T @ Dharts (F)
C Downey Hart
156 GCHB CH River Ridge's When Dreams Take Flight (M)
S Mcwilliams/J Gardner/D Mapley/D Hileman
147 GCHS CH Felixville's Skippin Cj Tooloulou (F)
T Little/C Martinez
109 GCHB CH Evanlee's Glory Bound (M)
A Morris/D Mcmahan/T Kallas
72 GCH CH Skippin Cj Cruzin At Gallery (M)
S Halma/C Martinez/L Pinkey
71 GCH CH Golden Hills Genuine Reflection @ Buzablu (F)
A Burns/L Lee
60 GCH CH Seegmillers F@Rt Gun (M)
K Seegmiller
52 GCHB CH Rnb's Blue Chip Boy (M)
S Cadell
39 GCH CH Rosethorn I'M A Copa Showgirl (F)
K Frazier/J Frazier
35 CH King Pen's Game On (M)
G Harlamoff/R Draper


Russell Terriers
227 GCHS CH D.B.F. Santa Barbara Surfer Girl (F)
K Thomas/C Lundin
196 GCHS CH Kanix Don Domingo (M)
M Ulrich/T Grenaae/L Mykleby-Ulrich
152 GCHB CH Bluelough High Voltage (M)
S Sobel
138 GCHS CH Monamour My Favorite (M)
M Title/C Mckenzie
99 GCHG CH Lyrical's Preachin' To The Choir (M)
A Hargrave
82 GCHB CH Touchstar Rave The Rhythm (F)
M Strom-Bernard
62 GCHB CH Blossom Valley Long Branch Saloon (F)
A Gilliam/J Moxley
45 GCH CH Mirkwood's Ben-Gemmin @ Jernan (M)
N Newton/P Nittel/N Mcavoy
42 GCH CH Foxfield Buckleberry Of Berkshire (M)
B En Dean
41 GCHS CH Fox Hollow At Pebbles Run-Amazing Grace (F)
E Reisman
41 GCHB CH All Jacks You Are The One (M)
R Debary


Scottish Terriers
741 GCHG CH Woburn Barbary Iron Man (M)
R Mcconnell/M Mcconnell/D Russell/S Russell
360 GCHS CH Millingford Aphrodite (F)
E Sadovsky/C Sadovsky
219 GCHS CH Anstamm Tansy Takes Off (F)
Anstamm Knl/M Bishop
219 GCHS CH Sparwyn N Invercrest Thoroughly Miss Tillie (F)
D Eggert/D Mackie
185 GCHB CH Kelwyn's Too Much Is Not Enough (M)
K Edell
168 GCHS CH Hiq's Cumbria Ready Set Go (M)
N Schaus/R Hess
158 GCHB CH Whiskybae Haslemere Habanera (F)
C Lacoe/J Barton/F Melville
124 GCHB CH Ruffton's Texas Stardust (F)
R Fowler/D Fowler/K Dennis
117 GCHB CH Chyscott's Rise From The Ashes (F)
K Simmons/L Shafer/W Shafer
94 GCHB CH Cumbria's Ready's Image (F)
P Wooster/T Wooster


Sealyham Terriers
135 GCHS CH Thunder Road's Little Deuce Coupe (M)
A Hall
95 GCHB CH Thunder Rd Get This Party Started (F)
S Hawks
60 GCHB CH Bushaway Barnaby Potter (M)
S Sweatt/C Secher
59 GCH CH Bluff's End Breanna Of Slyfox (F)
J Taggart/C Echelbarger/K Jacobson
57 GCHB CH Arterra's Lady Of Valour (F)
I David
45 CH Afterglow's Sir Bedivere (M)
P Page
37 GCH CH Rosemont & Goodspice Ez On The Eyes (M)
J Cohron/M Good
33 GCH CH Forlegd Steezy Han Solo (M)
M Good
31 GCHS CH Bluff's End Breezing On In (F)
C Echelbarger/T Mcfadden
26 GCH CH Goodspice Caerphilly Celebrated (M)
K Miller/A Hillman


Skye Terriers
102 GCH CH Linum The Juggler (M)
J Fatzinger
59 GCH CH Seamist Knight To Remember BN CGC (M)
E Hersey/S Hersey
57 GCHS CH Blaze Of Glory Of Wallace's Coven (M)
K Case/S Ahuja
54 GCH CH Decrux In Montana Bohemia Coko CGC TKI (M)
K Kataline/S Murray/K Turnbull
42 GCH CH Seamist Knight And Day You Are The One CGC (M)
E Lehman/C Kennel
39 GCH CH Buckwheater's Keep Feeling Fascination (F)
M Shive/T Black
27 CH Talakan Ladybank Unforgettable (M)
J Davis
23 CH Delphinus Bohemia Coko (M)
J Smith/G Smith
21 GCHS CH Solana Feed Our Fame (F)
M Shiue
19 GCH CH Amble On Upside Of Down (M)
K J'Anthony


Soft Coated Wheaten Terriers
468 GCHG CH Ainle Something To Talk About (M)
L Robison
397 GCHB CH J'Adores Stanley Cup Toews At Raelyn (M)
K Munson/K Wright
249 GCHS CH Serendipity October Quest (F)
S Solsby
176 GCHB CH Sundance's Finnigan Wake Me When The (M)
M Macsweeney/S Wuerz
148 GCHB CH Lismore Once In A Lifetime (M)
M Ryan/F Mitzner/A Knoll
144 GCHB CH Kolohe It's Raining Sunshine (M)
P Radin
128 GCHB CH Harbour Hill Double Dog Dare (M)
D Wight/S Wight/S Sakauye
122 GCHB CH Dhowden Funny Business (M)
C Bendelewski/E Henry-Bendelewski
111 CH Doubloon's Extreme Gamer (M)
E Landa
105 GCHB CH Marquee Storm Warning (M)
S Urquhart


Staffordshire Bull Terriers
310 GCHG CH Absolute Dark Chocolate Caramel And C Salt (M)
D Planche/B Aguillard
260 GCHG CH Glenmars American Classic At Classy Staffys (M)
L Heimbuch/M Gaffney/D Dills/M Goethals
208 GCHS CH Classy Staffys Look What's Brewin' (M)
R Maes/G Mckim
168 GCH CH Situation's One Man Show (M)
P Reinhard
153 GCHB CH Challenger's Lead Belly @ Southern Star (M)
S Moore/J Moore/R Mcgaugh
120 GCHB CH Earthquakes Staffs Just One Look (M)
A Collins/S Rownd
109 GCHS CH Lackyle Bairille Dubailt (M)
E Burdon/R Gilbert
100 GCHS CH Rockstaff Celtic Guardian FDC CGC TKN (M)
E Harris/S Harris
98 GCH CH Adorabull Maxi Express By Lynwyn (F)
J Nickelson/L Wilson
97 GCH CH Stormfire Pride Over Dumbriton (M)
P Kendall/C Kendall/B Blanch Cologne


Welsh Terriers
127 GCHB CH Brightluck Money Talks (M)
K Bailey/J Mcbrien
121 GCHB CH Abbeyrose Captain Jack (M)
M Duafala/P Allen/J Anspach/J Simmons
69 GCH CH Shiloh Morning's Touching Heaven (F)
T Lohmuller/C Francis
45 GCHB CH Seebest Checkmate (M)
P See/J See
25 CH Malvado Stormy Sky (F)
L Baizabal/P Clark
23 GCHG CH Shaireab's Bayleigh Daenerys Stormborn (F)
S Abmeyer/K Bailey
17 GCHB CH Darwyn's I'M Not Arguing That (M)
L Hotchin
14 CH Bruhil's Rangel's Gwalter (M)
B Fein
10 GCH CH Hiwater's Lightning Storm (M)
C Yorke/J Whitney
9 Counselor Secret Weapon (M)
D Orange
9 Sanherping Greenfields Ianto (M)
P Green/B Sweigart


West Highland White Terriers
762 GCHG CH Atom De La'Pomme (M)
P Jaruthavee/F Askin
311 GCHG CH Margie Munro She's Full Of It (F)
H Helgerson/N Flynn
188 GCHG CH Arbroath's Pride (M)
J Low/W Matthews
180 GCHG CH Nutmeg's Monarch Of The Lake (M)
R Melzer/E Melzer/P Steeves
166 GCHB CH Skyehigh's Miss Hyperion (F)
L Barrow/A Mollo
145 GCHS CH Tullybloom's Girl On Fire (F)
P Cohen/C Cohen
108 GCH CH Snowy River's Trail Rider (M)
C Higginbotham/M Higginbotham/P Spradley
93 GCHB CH Arbroath's Trueheart Of Broadway (M)
J Dow/B Casseday
63 GCH CH Skyehigh's One Pound Sterling (M)
L Barrow/A Celso Mollo
53 GCH CH Halo's Perfect Pitch CGC TKN (M)
K Vaughan/S Napady/J Parcel