1 GCHP CH Hill Country's Puttin' On The Ritz (M) 60785
Pugs
C Koch

2 GCHB CH Pequest Feel The Burn (M) 31833
Pekingese
S Middlebrooks/I Love/P Steinman/D Fitzpatrick

3 GCHG CH Hiwins Lucas At Dabuew (M) 30837
Pekingese
R Ly/H Stewart

4 GCHG CH Oeste's In The Name Of Love (M) 24577
Havanese
M King/J Vogel/R Schindler/T Mcfadden

5 GCHG CH Nirvana's Skittles (M) 16005
Pugs
E Veltman/V Cox-Flatley

6 GCHS CH Smash Jp Copenhagen (F) 15873
Poodles (Toy)
C Gauche

7 GCHS CH Diaquiris On The Edge Of Fame (M) 15748
Pekingese
L Macedo Delgado/J Deluna/T Reese/R Winters

8 GCHG CH Marlex Sunsprite Rose (F) 14884
Miniature Pinschers
A Angelbello

9 GCHS CH New Years Somerset Single Barrel Batch (M) 13819
Brussels Griffons
R Pereira/R Vandermeer/R Peralta

10 GCHS CH Winterfell's Almost An Angel At St Johns (F) 13533
Brussels Griffons
St Johns Knl/M Bazell/E Hole/L Harris/J Crouse

Affenpinschers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Tamarin Tailback (M) 3 4 24 12 9 4 9263
D Girouard/C Girouard
2 GCHB CH Crem Dela Creme V. Tani Kazari (F) 1 0 5 2 1 1 2302
M Mullin
3 GCHS CH Tamarin Tenacious At Applegarth (M) 0 0 1 3 3 11 1594
M Elliston/F Ott
4 CH Hooray Henry V. Tani Kazari (M) 0 0 1 2 8 0 1003
J Epperson/B Phifer
5 GCH CH Yarrow Hi-Tech Stuck On You At Edan Hill (M) 0 0 2 3 5 2 982
D Rosenberry/J Underwood
6 GCHG CH Yarrow Hi-Tech Drills N Skills (F) 1 0 1 0 0 0 760
Z Truesdale/W Truesdale
7 GCH CH Scaramouche V. Tani Kazari (M) 0 0 1 3 2 2 717
L Miodonski
8 Tamarin Tattoo (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 656
A Escobedo
9 CH Tamarin Trebeck (M) 0 0 1 4 0 5 619
J Lee
10 GCHB CH Yarrow Hitech Benjamin Bunny (M) 0 0 0 2 3 2 594
C Levario/L Wubbel


Brussels Griffons BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH New Years Somerset Single Barrel Batch (M) 7 5 33 22 15 7 13819
R Pereira/R Vandermeer/R Peralta
2 GCHS CH Winterfell's Almost An Angel At St Johns (F) 5 8 32 17 8 6 13533
St Johns Knl/M Bazell/E Hole/L Harris/J Crouse
3 GCHG CH Somerset Wynzall Hashtag (M) 1 2 11 6 3 0 4362
K Jacobson/J Noffsinger
4 GCHS CH Grellis Top Brass (M) 0 0 4 8 4 9 2151
M Grafton
5 GCHG CH Simpatica Smooth Operator (F) 1 0 9 3 1 2 1831
P Holzkopf/M Holzkopf
6 GCHG CH Marsdon The Maestro (M) 0 0 1 1 4 8 1409
B Strange
7 GCH CH Marquant Worth The Wait (F) 0 0 0 3 2 3 696
M Tipple
8 GCHB CH Bobcat A Nickel For A Kiss (M) 0 0 1 0 1 5 645
A Mcdonald/P Catterson
9 GCH CH Jmn Woodrow Windtrotter (M) 0 0 0 3 1 1 433
P Fischer/J Neposchian
10 GCHB CH Seagryphs & Hilltop's Rogue Wave (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 348
F Cashin/C Ross


Cavalier King Charles Spaniels BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Kbpride Rattlebridge Fergus (M) 0 0 7 20 7 8 3713
G Reardon
2 GCHS CH Orchard Hill Shirmont Back Story (M) 0 0 15 5 10 7 3139
B Henry/S Henry
3 GCHG CH Brookhaven Here Comes Hogan (M) 0 2 6 6 4 1 2331
B Martz/P Ayers/S Green
4 GCHP CH Piccadil's Dream A Little Dream Of Me CD (M) 0 0 3 5 12 8 1759
J York
5 GCHS CH Orchard Hill Toy Money (M) 0 0 1 4 5 2 1340
J Johns/R Venier/E Venier
6 GCHG CH Wyndancer Silver Lining (M) 0 0 4 7 4 6 1311
S Barrett
7 GCHG CH Kendrey's U.S. Marshall (M) 0 0 0 5 5 3 1044
A Johnson/K Johnson/T Byroads/J Byroads
8 GCHG CH Avatar Made To Be In Pictures (M) 0 0 1 3 3 4 894
J Emedi/R Robertson
9 GCHS CH Blackdales Play It Again Sam (M) 0 0 3 4 5 2 814
K Chandor/C Black
10 GCHG CH Tabu Xp Caryse Don'T Stop Believing (M) 0 0 2 1 2 2 766
C Herbel-Spears/M Spears/R Bruns


Chihuahuas (Long Coat) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH H&H Hotrod (M) 3 3 10 8 8 10 6941
K Gordon/E Lima/M Herod/T Harris
2 GCHS CH Acadia Ridin A Karousel (F) 0 0 0 3 4 4 1135
D Corl
3 GCHS CH Team Esteban Love Story (F) 0 0 0 3 4 4 996
H Park
4 GCHS CH C&M's Fire Starter (M) 0 0 2 3 3 1 771
M Williams/C Williams
5 GCHS CH Joli's A Little Somebody To Love (M) 0 0 0 0 4 4 621
S Sanders
6 GCHS CH Onelove Just Can'T Drive 55 (M) 0 0 1 2 2 4 620
T Bregman/B Bregman
7 GCHS CH Powder River's Hot N Spicy (F) 0 0 0 2 2 2 437
T Lindskov/D Lindskov/B House
8 GCH CH Timeless Stella By Starlight At Aero (F) 0 0 0 1 2 2 412
K Potts
9 GCHB CH Victory Z Fine China (F) 0 0 1 1 2 0 388
K Hulstein
10 GCHB CH Dartan Firefly At Amorini (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 384
M Katz/D Katz


Chihuahuas (Smooth Coat) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Victory's In My Veins (Sanchez) (F) 2 0 14 15 4 7 5496
A Geremia
2 GCHG CH Knockout White Owl (F) 2 1 9 3 3 3 2956
R Green
3 GCHS CH Knockout Never Say Never (M) 1 0 4 10 2 6 2869
K Specht
4 GCHG CH Hallmark's Sandbox Slugger At (M) 0 1 6 8 10 9 2521
C Newcomb/J Newcomb/S Tietsworth
5 GCHS CH Ouachitah Despicable Me (M) 0 0 3 2 8 3 1206
L George
6 GCHG CH Dartan Wow Factor Of Josam (M) 0 1 1 1 3 2 1133
K Hirn-Sheppard/C Robinson
7 GCHB CH Timeless Forever Twenty One (F) 0 0 1 3 2 3 967
K Potts
8 GCHP CH Dartan Diamonds Are Forever At Viva (F) 0 0 2 0 1 5 829
C Bozzo
9 GCHG CH Bello Embustero Of Composant (M) 0 0 2 3 0 1 774
K Gordon/E Lima
10 GCHP CH Sonnus Filho (Sanchez) (M) 0 0 2 0 0 2 669
J Moses/J Moses/R Sanchez-Torres


Chinese Crested BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Kaylen's General Kai Panda (M) 1 4 19 22 18 13 10994
K Peiser/V Dorris
2 GCHG CH Kulana's Stand By Me (M) 0 1 4 7 6 6 2670
D Anderson
3 GCHS CH Kaylen's Wish Upon A Star (F) 0 0 4 10 9 7 2650
D Planche/V Dorris/K Peiser
4 GCHB CH Adoration's Start Me Up (M) 0 1 4 7 5 1 2075
M Frumkin/S Frumkin
5 GCHS CH Sunlit Carrera's Nouveau Cirque (M) 0 1 2 1 2 2 1360
N Feldman/T Richardson/S Anspaugh
6 GCH CH Wizbang And Ahram Johnny Walker (M) 0 0 5 5 3 1 1079
K Cooper/C Strunge/M Vila/T Seidlitz/S Frumkin
7 GCHS CH Famous Taishan Temple Dancer (F) 0 0 0 3 7 3 841
S Black/J Black
8 GCHS CH Alfa Laval Ayron Dog (M) 0 0 0 4 3 4 671
R Kusumoto/J Kusumoto
9 GCH CH Estillinis Black Panther (M) 0 0 2 2 0 1 651
K Indovina/J Chaffin Bell/G Coleman
10 GCH CH Wind's Da Vinci Code (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 491
P May/D Mcleod


English Toy Spaniels (Blenheim & Prince Charles) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Clussexx Cream And Crimson (M) 0 0 3 4 5 4 1785
P Caldwell/T Adams/R Caldwell
2 GCH CH Beauprix Legend Of London (M) 0 0 1 4 3 2 528
R Lebeau/M White
3 GCHB CH Loujon Thornwood Little Eli (M) 0 0 0 1 2 3 495
K Miller/K Jaeger/R Arvesen
4 GCH CH Peri's Big Shot (M) 0 0 0 2 0 2 451
A Toner/P Rismyhr
5 GCH CH Cheri-A Wingo Lord Paddington (M) 0 0 2 0 1 0 400
J Wood/W Goddyn/B Preston
6 CH Tudorhurst Porthos of Sanchi (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 233
B Miller
7 GCHB CH Terje Lipton Let Freedom Ring (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 192
M Rasmussen/M Johnson
8 CH Danaho's Hot Pursuit (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 116
D Hopkins
9 CH Clussexx Reign On (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 111
D Johnson/J Hubbard/N Powell
10 CH Cheri-A Wingo Lord O'Henry Marchog (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 97
J Wood/W Goddyn


English Toy Spaniels (King Charles & Ruby) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Clussexx Paddington Of Flivverway (M) 1 5 23 18 12 11 8713
D Johnson/J Hubbard/J Peterson/C Jacobs
2 GCHS CH Southdown Fait Accompli (M) 1 0 6 4 5 9 2797
B Van Deman
3 GCHB CH Sirius Black Tie Affair (M) 0 0 5 5 3 2 1249
P Cox/B Maurer/M Rasmussen/M Morozova
4 GCH CH Sanchi Tantalizing Truffle (F) 0 0 1 2 7 2 806
B Miller
5 GCH CH Ashton Winmar Finnagin Of Dragongate (M) 0 0 0 2 1 1 328
D Thompson/M Winters
6 GCH CH San-Chi's Tribute To Adair (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 213
B Miller
7 GCHS CH Mt Legacy Firenze (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 119
D Stevens Lindemaier
8 Wilsight Rufus Red (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 26
S Shipler


Havanese BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Oeste's In The Name Of Love (M) 9 8 51 23 17 8 24577
M King/J Vogel/R Schindler/T Mcfadden
2 GCHG CH Zona Rosa's Traveling To Infinity (F) 1 0 4 17 12 10 6026
M Pereira/S Peck
3 GCHG CH Kolmar's Steeler Of Hearts (M) 0 1 8 12 12 13 4635
C Hewlett/S Holt/B Hewlett/F Holt
4 GCHG CH Heartland's Rip In Time (M) 0 1 6 19 7 12 3424
P Schohl/S Mccabe/D Mchugh/W Koistinen
5 GCHG CH Shatara's & Shira's Figment Of Your (F) 1 0 3 2 15 7 2765
P Perlmutter/M Soave
6 GCHP CH That's Pullin' At Your Heart Strings (F) 0 0 2 6 5 4 2011
P Lucas/D Scheiris/D Scheiris
7 GCHG CH That's Sun Ray At Pilosus (M) 0 0 0 4 6 5 1450
D Scheiris/D Scheiris/P Lucas/A Carter
8 GCHS CH Angelheart N Adorabull's Moose On The (M) 0 0 2 3 7 6 1357
B Frazier/P Frazier/K Duprat/J Chavez
9 GCHG CH Brylee's Endless Love (F) 0 0 0 2 6 5 1173
S Groat/M Abels
10 GCHS CH Heavenlys Flying High Rocky (M) 0 0 1 7 2 1 948
B Simmon


Italian Greyhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Ferazi Gdm Titania At Jaros (F) 0 1 7 12 4 6 3585
J Kulic
2 GCHS CH Marchwind Sweet Victory (F) 0 0 4 13 10 7 3336
L March
3 GCHG CH Integra's Something To Skype About (F) 0 0 3 6 1 5 1323
P Dimaggio/D Wallace
4 GCHS CH Alura Warwick Thunder Down Under For (M) 0 0 1 3 1 1 939
L Partridge/A Davidson/A Reid
5 GCHG CH Piason Make My Wish Come True (M) 0 0 3 1 1 1 816
K Gibson
6 GCHS CH Infiniti She's Got Legs (F) 0 0 0 3 1 1 621
T Barnes/K Frennier/B Barnes
7 GCHS CH Regallust Rockstar Of Infiniti (M) 0 0 0 1 2 5 566
R Conrad/K Frennier
8 GCHB CH Bethany Voici Pocket Full Of Promises (F) 0 0 0 1 4 1 559
K Haren/L Griffioen
9 GCHS CH Maplewood's Blue Suede Shoes At Piccino (M) 0 0 0 2 3 2 538
S Reeve/J Hardwicke
10 GCH CH Integra's Cascade Of Pearls (F) 0 0 1 2 2 0 485
M Lucas/T Catterson


Japanese Chin BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Cobeauche When You Wish Upon A Star (M) 3 3 15 16 12 14 7678
S Biles/D Shaffett/R Saum
2 GCHS CH Gings' Vaguely Noble (M) 0 0 1 7 10 13 2650
B Gorodner/A Bower
3 GCHS CH Touche's Allright Allright Allright (M) 0 0 4 6 11 8 2167
J Martenson/V Dovellos/T Giraldi
4 GCHB CH Teabear's Something To Crow About (M) 0 2 9 5 6 2 1912
L Kopatch
5 GCHS CH Kalor Chindale Riptide (M) 0 1 2 3 2 1 1114
K Sepulveda
6 GCHB CH Randalets Ray Of Sunshine (M) 0 0 4 2 2 4 1029
W Schnarrenberger/M Schnarrenberger
7 GCH CH Dizzy & Hapichin Stop And Stare (M) 0 0 1 4 5 6 930
M Schmidt/L White
8 GCHB CH Mc's Save The Last Dance (M) 0 1 2 2 1 1 852
C Armstrong/M Armstrong
9 GCHG CH Touche's Top Hat And Tails At Samskara (M) 2 0 2 0 0 0 708
R Wilson/D Martenson
10 GCH CH Midwood Hat Trick At St. James (M) 0 0 0 3 0 2 422
S Toney/S Link


Maltese BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Melitica Prima Ballerina Ana Pavlova (F) 1 3 22 12 9 2 6750
D Hunter
2 GCH CH Ta-Jon's Suga Suga How'D You Get So Fly (M) 0 2 3 5 2 3 2685
D Egnor/T Simon
3 GCHS CH Seabreeze That One Particular Harbor (M) 0 0 0 1 10 9 1820
S Bingham-Porter
4 GCHS CH C And M's Fabio (M) 0 0 1 0 4 4 1061
K Hudson/C Thomas/M Day
5 GCHB CH Avante's You'Re So Vain Simon (M) 0 0 2 4 1 1 676
M Archuleta
6 GCH CH It's Just For You Maltangel Du Clos Des (M) 0 0 1 1 3 1 664
S Gillian Lo
7 GCHB CH Divine's Girl With The Most Cake At (F) 0 0 1 0 2 2 318
S Newton
8 GCHB CH Rhapsody's Frozen Hero (M) 0 0 0 1 2 0 293
T Holibaugh
9 CH Blissful's Totally Stellar (F) 0 0 1 0 1 0 271
L Caudill
10 GCH CH Vellavica's Mysterious Maximus (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 201
V Chedygov


Manchester Terriers (Toy) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Cottage Lake's Our Lady Of Fatima (F) 1 3 8 6 9 1 3963
R Travis/M Chagas
2 GCHS CH Passport Sea Air (F) 0 2 4 2 1 2 1947
T Blankenship/J Debraganca
3 GCHP CH Bayside's Beginning CGC TKN (M) 0 0 2 0 7 10 1344
D Texter
4 CH Passport Sunkissed It's A Yes From Me Bonchien (M) 0 1 1 0 6 1 943
K Henry/K Miller
5 GCHS CH Nantam Voyager (M) 0 0 1 3 1 2 640
M Alsager/J Hobbs/J Fleischaker
6 GCHB CH Darksides Walker Stalker BCAT (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 522
S Thibodeaux/M Lee
7 GCHS CH Blossoms Jasmine Dreams (F) 0 0 1 0 2 2 475
M Fittje/B Scott-Heim
8 CH Doubletree Ava's Mango Margo Rita (F) 0 0 0 0 0 4 359
A Caudell/R Johnson
9 GCHB CH Evrmor Inxs Of Blackwood BN RA CA BCAT (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 324
J Morgan
10 GCHS CH Spirits Cowboy Casanova (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 309
J Stover/B Paul


Miniature Pinschers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Marlex Sunsprite Rose (F) 2 3 21 28 26 18 14884
A Angelbello
2 GCHS CH Kimro's One In A Minion (F) 5 9 32 23 18 9 12014
J Caballo/R Greenslade/M Fitzgerald/H Schwell/K Calvacca
3 GCHB CH Aztex March-On Buddha And The Chocolate (M) 1 1 8 6 8 2 3147
L Dewey/C Smith/D Bayless
4 GCHB CH Sidels Feisty Francesca (F) 0 0 3 6 3 2 1640
J Zwirn
5 GCHS CH Flashfires Shaw's Calling Dibbs (M) 0 0 1 4 8 2 1414
P Shaw
6 GCHS CH Sanderlin Dances Thru The Galaxy (F) 1 0 1 1 4 4 907
A Sanders
7 GCHG CH Kimro's Miss Vera Vain (F) 0 0 1 3 5 0 612
J Cabailo/R Greenslade/K Calvacca/H Schwell
8 GCHS CH Spiva's Sunsets And Sangria (F) 0 0 0 0 5 2 599
J Spiva/S Erdman
9 GCH CH Marisol One Cool Cat At Meadowlake (M) 0 0 0 3 2 4 544
M Hackett/K Fitzpatrick
10 GCHB CH Diamond's Red Ruby (F) 0 0 0 0 1 4 424
L Rook/J Mitchell/B Halladan/P Moyle


Papillons BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Crown Jewel Royal Treasure At Adaugeo (F) 3 2 29 22 21 6 10855
M Mosing/D Fayard
2 GCHG CH Wingssong Winning Colors (M) 3 5 26 17 19 14 9741
P Jones/C Jones
3 GCHS CH Jareaux Proper Motion Sulean (M) 0 1 6 15 13 7 5236
T Wilcox/J Wilcox/A Stevenson
4 GCHG CH Skyview's Dakotah Reign Of Desire (M) 1 0 5 13 9 11 3540
D Ahlers/J Carter
5 GCHP CH Sir Newton (M) 0 0 4 8 8 10 2576
K Mims
6 GCHS CH Involo Man In The Mirror (M) 0 0 4 5 7 8 2005
M Mosing/D Garofalo/M Garofalo/G Garofalo
7 GCHG CH Guerin King Returns (M) 0 0 2 10 5 4 1512
J Sirkoch/J Sirkoch
8 GCHS CH Runway's Lets Dance (M) 0 0 1 5 2 5 1304
J King
9 GCHS CH Flolin What A Wonderful World (M) 0 0 1 4 8 4 1114
L Foiles/C Waddell
10 GCHG CH Namaste Ice And Fire At Summit (M) 0 0 0 1 5 3 1001
S Vernon/L Bayless


Pekingese BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Pequest Feel The Burn (M) 23 15 48 6 2 2 31833
S Middlebrooks/I Love/P Steinman/D Fitzpatrick
2 GCHG CH Hiwins Lucas At Dabuew (M) 23 17 70 11 1 3 30837
R Ly/H Stewart
3 GCHS CH Diaquiris On The Edge Of Fame (M) 10 6 44 23 6 12 15748
L Macedo Delgado/J Deluna/T Reese/R Winters
4 GCH CH Sunrise Dragon Nikola (M) 4 1 14 10 7 6 5781
S Hill/S Jones/A Romero
5 GCH CH Pequest Primrose (F) 2 1 5 2 0 2 5345
D Fitzpatrick
6 GCHG CH Dunkirk Imperial Palace Paramount (M) 1 1 4 2 0 0 2068
M Deluna/J Deluna/T Reese/R Winters
7 GCHB CH Silvergate Aslan Crown Healer Rafael (M) 0 0 5 3 2 12 1783
L Stephen/N Cooper/M Stephen
8 GCHB CH Moonhill's Strange Persuasions (M) 0 0 0 3 1 3 422
S Purdue
9 GCH CH Dreamville Jersey Boy (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 295
H Fan/R Lo
10 GCH CH Montana Twins Billy The Kid (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 284
A Monaghan


Pomeranians BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Bar-Net Rocky's Little Dillio (M) 4 5 30 17 19 8 11365
L Franques/J Barringer
2 GCHG CH Easy Rider (Torres/Gonzalez) (M) 1 3 12 9 10 7 5386
G Bertrand/O Gonzalez/C Driggers/M Driggers
3 GCHG CH Canton Fearless (M) 1 1 5 8 12 5 4710
B Yap
4 GCHG CH Velocity's Ain'T Ever Looked This Good (M) 1 2 12 10 4 3 3134
D Yona
5 GCHG CH Springwood's There Is No Try (M) 0 1 12 3 6 8 2688
B Stetson/R Jackson
6 GCHS CH Gar-V N Gw's The Amazing Spider-Man (M) 0 2 5 6 6 6 2111
G Kailer/D Kailer
7 GCH CH Inter Yutan Man Iz Zolotogo Sunduchka (M) 1 0 2 1 2 3 1705
A Rosas/K Nowland
8 GCHS CH Chalee Go Common Classic (M) 0 0 2 7 6 5 1651
A Yan
9 GCHS CH Golden Castle's Handsome Baron (M) 1 0 5 1 3 3 1628
S Jeon
10 GCHG CH Char's Treasure From Heaven (M) 0 0 5 7 6 3 1605
C Meyer


Poodles (Toy) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Smash Jp Copenhagen (F) 9 8 52 25 7 6 15873
C Gauche
2 GCHS CH Foxmore Tough Targa (M) 0 1 4 12 10 7 4087
J Reed/T Tucker
3 GCHS CH Rodells All About Burt (M) 0 0 5 8 6 13 2957
R Connors/G Shelley
4 GCHS CH Cuna Del Renacimiento Chispa Del Volcan (F) 0 0 3 10 6 6 2373
M Carroll-Talley/T Roberts/K Langdon/V Cavasin
5 GCHG CH Fontella's Thank You Frances (F) 0 3 8 2 0 1 1750
T Meyers/D Dahl
6 GCHS CH Foxmore Playin Hard To Get (F) 0 0 1 8 6 3 1537
J Reed/J Kinsey
7 GCH CH Karamba Design Intervention (F) 0 0 0 0 1 2 530
K Wood/T Mcfadden
8 GCH CH Candy Floss Greg-Mar Totilas of Valcopy (F) 0 0 0 0 0 3 312
H Strasbaugh/D Plonkey
9 Smash Jp Louboutin (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 295
A Tokyo
10 GCHB CH Custom's Kandyland Tall Drink Of Water (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 278
M Carroll-Talley/J Wagoner/G King/A King


Pugs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Hill Country's Puttin' On The Ritz (M) 31 25 108 32 5 5 60785
C Koch
2 GCHG CH Nirvana's Skittles (M) 4 8 40 33 14 5 16005
E Veltman/V Cox-Flatley
3 GCHS CH Casa Blanca's Make A Wish (M) 2 4 17 12 7 5 5130
J Black/G Cupp/J Cupp/P Bennington/B Clothier
4 GCHG CH Ashlan's Makes Mouths Happy @ (M) 2 0 11 10 8 7 3694
M Delisa/H Leftwich
5 GCHP CH Foursquare Dancin' Machine (M) 0 0 3 10 14 9 2857
J Johnson/D Johnson
6 GCH CH Sycamore's Game Changer (M) 1 0 2 2 0 2 1389
L Van Leeuwen/A Kahler
7 GCHS CH Shorline's Carmel Apple With Nuts (M) 0 0 3 3 8 3 1326
P Salomone/J Huff/M Salomone
8 GCHS CH Poco Bre-Z Love Train At Lazy Paws (M) 1 0 1 2 2 4 1138
S Curran/K Curran
9 GCHG CH Whispering River's Tango Too (M) 0 0 4 6 4 5 1013
L Whalin/M Marshall
10 GCHG CH Kngz Appetite For Destruction At Vanity (M) 0 0 1 1 2 4 864
K Grueninger/M Graham/B Murray/M Buehler


Shih Tzu BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Hallmark Jolei Rock-Et My World (M) 8 2 22 12 13 8 11110
L Ehricht/D Ehricht
2 GCHG CH Wenrick's N'Palaquins They Call Me Mr. (M) 1 2 19 19 8 10 10118
L Thomaier/R Thomaier/W Paquette
3 GCH CH Mydream's Love Is In The Air (M) 0 2 4 8 1 1 2054
P Jodoin
4 GCHG CH Wenshu In The Midnight Hour (M) 0 0 2 4 4 3 1622
D Gerl/L Lawrence
5 GCHS CH Zephyr It's Getting Hot In Here (M) 0 0 1 3 1 6 1303
D Haley
6 GCHS CH Tian Mi's Something To Talk About (M) 0 0 5 0 3 1 879
D Barber/L Lefave/J Oehlschlager
7 GCH CH Marja-Tu Chu Single Strand (F) 1 0 1 0 1 2 613
M Stempel/J Stempel/K Kwait
8 CH Xeralane's Steal My Thunder (M) 0 2 4 0 1 0 519
Xeralane Knl/B Prato
9 GCH CH Zephyr Irresistible (M) 0 0 2 1 0 1 432
D Haley
10 GCHS CH Xeralane's Just Face It (M) 0 0 2 1 2 1 414
Xeralane Knl/B Prato/E Takamoto


Silky Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Joie De Vivre Winddancer Stoli My Heart (M) 2 1 12 17 17 11 6600
S Sollars/K Bron
2 GCHS CH Centarra Get Your Game On (F) 0 0 10 8 8 8 3393
D Adamcik/M Hodge/P Laperruque
3 GCHS CH Quest Y-Knot Indiana Jones (M) 1 0 4 7 3 9 1949
H Adams/J Adams
4 GCHG CH Weeluv's Million Dollar Baby (F) 0 0 1 4 8 4 784
C Infranca/L Schlenker
5 GCH CH Alltogether Mountain Mile High (M) 0 0 1 2 1 3 627
E Harrison/L Rosewell
6 GCH CH Tawny Mist's This Sweet Things All Labels (F) 1 0 2 0 1 0 619
K Wilson/D Renton
7 GCHS CH Fontechia Mclaren Dew Tell Me A Tale (F) 0 0 0 0 1 3 340
J Roberts
8 CH Aslett Tessier Cowboy Casanova (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 114
J Aslett
9 CH Chanes R Dandy's A Little Demon (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 104
J Simmons/D Simmons
10 GCHB CH Tawny Mist Maika Of Wyncliff (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 102
D Baggenstos/B Leavell/G Swanson


Toy Fox Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Westgate Rambunctious (M) 0 0 1 3 9 5 1547
S Mccoy
2 GCHG CH Valcopy Hot N Flashy Niklby (F) 0 0 3 2 4 4 1286
B Cuzzolino/D Plonkey/M Starry
3 GCH CH Ultra Quest No Stone Unturned CGC (M) 0 1 1 0 2 2 743
B Wickham/J Yankowski/K Mando
4 GCH CH Valcopy Ter-Lee Chivas Regal (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 332
T Crawford/D Plonkey
5 CH Barvida's Where There's A Will, There's A Way (M) 0 0 0 1 0 2 290
J Barlet/T Vida
6 GCHB CH Stormin's Pandora Moon (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 218
M Stenberg
7 GCHB CH Southern' S Sweet Potato Pie (F) 0 0 0 1 0 2 175
T Smith/K Peiser
8 GCH CH Valcopy Tayfield Justin Bieber (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 169
D Plonkey/M Newell
9 GCHB CH Stormins' Bruno Mars (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 167
M Stenberg/K Sunnenberg/T Dvorak/T Dvorak
10 GCHB CH Ultra Quest Beautiful Stranger (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 151
R Johnson/K Mando


Yorkshire Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Karma's Promise Key-Per (M) 2 3 26 28 22 10 12137
N Smith/J Huff/K Bevil/K Halbur
2 GCHP CH Orwick's Great Expectations (M) 1 1 6 12 7 19 5678
P Gregson/R Owen/A Stringer
3 GCH CH Karma Hekan Mini Cooper (M) 0 0 2 0 1 1 774
N Smith/K Bevil/J Huff/R Conner
4 GCHS CH Bon'Amis Bad To The Bone (M) 0 0 1 0 5 2 719
N Amies/D Bird
5 GCHB CH Drexel Dolce Donatela (Garza) (F) 0 0 0 3 3 2 667
C Parrish/A Garza Madero
6 GCHB CH Portraits Don'T Go Breakin My Heart (M) 0 0 0 3 3 2 645
J Marksbury
7 GCHB CH Glenmore's Party On (F) 0 0 0 5 1 3 531
A Dekruif
8 GCH CH Parkside's Secret Lover Of Xanadu (M) 1 0 4 1 2 0 380
M Kaufman-Cardona/P Blanchet/M Umpierre
9 GCHB CH Caraneal's It's All About Mi Mi (F) 0 0 0 1 2 1 359
G Franzoni/R Franzoni
10 CH Trio's Dark Side Of The Moon (M) 0 1 2 0 0 1 345
K Goldfarb