1 GCHP CH Cinnibon's Bedrock Bombshell (F) 50523
Boxers
K Robbins/C Robbins/B Wagaman/D Caywood

2 GCHG CH Sharin Nick Of Dynasty Rc Kennel (M) 36497
Siberian Huskies
H Tang

3 GCHG CH MB Van Gogh (Meza) (M) 32348
Boxers
P Billhardt

4 GCHP2 CH Mojo's Continuation Of A Myth TT CGC TKN (M) 28979
Akitas
S Borrmann

5 GCHG CH Ingebar's Tynan Dances With Wildflowers (M) 27671
Giant Schnauzers
S Nordstrom/C Mann/M Bisceglia

6 GCHG CH Rivergroves The Name Of The Game (M) 23622
Great Pyrenees
J Boyd/L Cillo/G Yeekeow/S Yeekeow

7 GCHP CH Nanook's This Girl Is On Fire (F) 21766
Siberian Huskies
A Dionne/C Pacht/M Ralsky

8 GCHG CH Bellacane Abira Duchess Royale V Obermark (F) 21724
Doberman Pinschers
M Moyer/T Moyer/C Green

9 GCHG CH Legendale Lady Luk Vgoldgrove (F) 18023
Doberman Pinschers
L Ferguson/K Kato

10 GCHP CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole Boy (M) 17729
Boxers
M Kahlo/A Kahlo

Akitas BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP2 CH Mojo's Continuation Of A Myth TT CGC (M) 23 4 48 11 14 4 28979
S Borrmann
2 GCH CH Stecal's Billie Jean (F) 1 1 3 1 7 3 2694
K Venezia/C Bevis/F Bevis/R Corr
3 GCHB CH Dune's Kicking & Screaming (M) 0 0 5 5 1 7 1812
R Kreider/R Shaw/K Shaw
4 GCHS CH Avalon O'Ryan's Fyre Brewed (M) 0 1 3 2 0 4 964
D Hubbard/R Biddle
5 GCHS CH Chujitsu's Empire Maker CGC (M) 0 1 2 0 1 1 916
D Berg/J Berg/K Rolen
6 GCH CH Ali'I Ak Tsunami's Copyright (M) 0 0 1 4 1 0 750
J Leslie/V Mcconnell/E Karst-Hooper
7 GCHG CH Sherob Stardust I Won'T Dance (M) 0 0 0 2 3 0 635
T Witte/S Wallis/R Witte
8 GCHG CH Cas Element Of Luck At Matagi (F) 0 0 0 1 2 2 468
L Arnold/C Smith
9 GCH CH Argo Stecal's Ami Mignone (M) 0 0 0 0 3 1 394
K Venezia/C Bevis/F Bevis/R Corr
10 GCHS CH Akiko's Back To The Future (M) 0 1 2 0 0 1 389
C Prince/N Fisk


Alaskan Malamutes BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Peace River Rogue You Just Gotta Believe (M) 1 1 13 12 9 6 6783
J Weston/S Weston
2 GCHG CH Taolanquest Flying Cloud (M) 0 1 4 8 4 6 6515
A Syar/L Newburn/R Pohl/M Stone
3 GCHP CH Corazon Wild Wind Pedal To The Medal (M) 0 2 8 20 12 13 6085
G Box-Young
4 GCHG CH Onan House Of The Rising Sun (M) 0 0 9 8 5 4 3667
E Myers/A Kanzelberger/L Wirth-Poirier/P Hazelwood
5 GCHG CH Tugar's Taking On Tyson (M) 0 1 4 3 3 4 1962
K Hausner/S Das
6 GCHB CH Pale Moon's Arctic Chaos (M) 0 0 1 3 2 2 1444
K Mccallum/J Mccallum/P Scheid
7 GCHB CH Kumata's Elevate Your Game (F) 1 0 3 2 1 2 1304
J Dewing/R Dysart
8 GCH CH Storm Kloud Big River At Storm Sky (M) 0 0 2 0 0 0 513
J Morella Camunas
9 GCH CH Shekinah Head & Tail Above The Rest (M) 0 0 0 4 1 1 395
J Van Zandt
10 GCHS CH Onak'Stouch Of Gold (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 282
J Corr


Anatolian Shepherd Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Chevaliers Du Roland's Pumpkin Pie (F) 0 0 1 3 4 8 1673
D Bitz
2 GCHS CH Karaboudjan's Bonfire Of The Vanities (F) 0 0 1 2 4 6 1310
J Dotson
3 CH Timaru Tallulah (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 382
J Brabyn/L Brabyn
4 GCHB CH Tamoora's Kaplan Gözleri (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 146
K Mayer
5 GCH CH Phf Kudzu RN FDC CA BCAT CGCA (F) 0 0 1 0 0 1 107
A Kotula
6 GCHB CH Lucky Hit Bethany Beyaz Kumru (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 70
J York/E Conard


Bernese Mountain Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Adesa's Best In Snow (M) 1 1 9 8 5 4 5517
W Blewett/B Kinley-Blewett/D Sirabo
2 GCHS CH Von Engels Designated Driver From Indian (M) 0 1 1 4 5 10 3126
S Von Engel/K Von Engel/D Reams/J Gerow
3 GCHG CH Schneehunds Mountain Of Light CD RN (M) 0 0 3 3 7 7 2214
P Davieau
4 GCHS CH Nashems Homebrew (M) 1 1 2 0 0 0 2140
D Schulte/S Karl/H Curran
5 GCHB CH Linsca's Miss Lotzza Mozza (F) 0 2 5 3 5 4 1802
L Jacobson/J West
6 GCHG CH Wyndrift's Rolling Thunder CD BN RN (M) 0 0 1 1 4 3 1109
T Keith/C Keith
7 GCHS CH Jura's Triple Crown In The Money CGC TKN (M) 0 0 2 2 0 2 890
K Mcintyre
8 GCH CH Vinn-Cenzo Moretti Premium Lager (M) 0 0 0 2 0 3 721
E Buonpane
9 GCHB CH Four-T's Chunky Monkey (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 601
K Thomas/F Thomas
10 GCHB CH Ochsnerhof Liebhaber Bode (M) 0 0 1 1 0 3 586
A Murphy Daily/W Daily


Black Russian Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Oles Ognennij Zver CGCU (M) 1 2 14 19 13 5 7930
D Hawkes/R Hawkes
2 GCHS CH Midnight Rider's Black Denim Trousers (F) 0 0 0 5 4 9 1541
D Patterson
3 GCHS CH Russian Bears Play It Again Sam For Old (M) 0 0 5 3 3 2 1500
J Tuggle
4 GCHS CH Naissur-Windmill Run Demeter CGC (F) 0 0 0 1 4 1 608
P Bartley/L Chase
5 GCH CH Russian Bears Gotta Kiss Myself Im So Pretty (M) 0 0 0 0 4 0 518
A Mikerin/M Galperina
6 GCHB CH Medvezhya Staya Zhivaya Legenda CA (M) 0 0 0 2 5 1 481
E Pleskov/M Pleshov
7 GCHS CH Liliya Vita Ineke CGC (F) 0 0 0 0 2 1 249
B Fulbright/M Fulbright
8 GCHB CH Russian Treasure's High Voltage Woman (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 213
S Gaunt
9 GCHB CH Airfield's Sideways Delivery CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 211
K Lorenzen
10 GCH CH Midnight Rider's Motorcycle Cowboy CGC (M) 0 0 0 1 2 0 209
J Ayers/L Ayers


Boerboels BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA SCN SIN (M) 0 1 1 9 14 8 4143
E Weatherbee
2 GCHB CH Fuller's Simply Irresistible FDC CA RATO (F) 0 3 9 3 10 12 3906
M Jacoby


Boxers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Cinnibon's Bedrock Bombshell (F) 37 12 92 24 8 3 50523
K Robbins/C Robbins/B Wagaman/D Caywood
2 GCHG CH MB Van Gogh (Meza) (M) 15 9 54 22 12 2 32348
P Billhardt
3 GCHP CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole Boy (M) 9 5 28 22 7 8 17729
M Kahlo/A Kahlo
4 GCHB CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In Chief (M) 4 5 18 4 5 4 6774
S Anderson/A Anderson/L Dissinger
5 GCHG CH Triple Crown's Off And Running (F) 2 1 8 9 13 3 6441
A Campbell/C Sylvester
6 GCHG CH Rocket's Oh No! It's Devo At Fahnestock (M) 0 2 3 13 13 8 4210
B Holic/F Holic/K Rodgers
7 GCHG CH KT's Friendly Persuasion (M) 0 1 5 8 6 8 2977
L Schaefer/S Driscoll
8 GCHG CH Galaroc N Ewing's Showdown (M) 4 0 10 9 2 2 2838
M Rocca/D Galante/M Ewing/J Ewing
9 GCHG CH Rummerrun's Olympic Slam Dunk (M) 0 2 4 5 0 2 2239
A Anderson/S Anderson
10 GCHS CH Pheasant Hollow's The Real Deal (M) 0 0 6 2 2 0 1429
K Jones/A Jones/T Conte


Bullmastiffs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Bella Vita's Sambuca Malinari (M) 0 0 4 3 6 7 2707
G Mazzamuto/C Williams
2 GCHG CH Aspire's Awakened One CGCA CGCU TKA (M) 0 0 0 3 7 4 1631
L Angheld/N Darrow
3 GCHS CH Gaffle And Kimo Go Set A Watchman (M) 0 0 3 4 3 6 1237
P Hill
4 GCHB CH Gaffle's The Proof Is In The Heir At Kimo (M) 0 0 2 3 0 2 922
J Treiber
5 GCHB CH Silverback's The Mountain (M) 0 1 1 1 2 2 919
J Silvey/A Silvey
6 GCHS CH Jyf Bull's - Argentina Vulkano (M) 0 0 1 0 2 2 908
C Rojas Buendia
7 GCHS CH Starrdogs Adventure Of A Lifetime At (F) 0 0 1 1 3 1 678
B Uyeno
8 GCH CH Banstock Dragonfly In Amber (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 651
D Pickering/J Pickering
9 GCHG CH Affinity's 3-Sheets To The Wind CA (M) 0 0 0 0 4 3 612
A Mcateer/C Lane
10 GCH CH Stonebull's We Own The Night Of Dcp (M) 0 0 1 0 2 3 563
M Flanders/K Macfarlane/R Macfarlane


Cane Corso BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Casa Reale's Skyline Surfer Hudson"" (M) 0 1 4 5 9 1 3368
M Michael/D Mangold/Z Devita/J Ballard
2 GCHG CH Serafina's Ever So Clever At Castleguard (M) 0 1 5 3 4 7 3065
T Dragan/S Demoss/D Musto/L Parschauer
3 GCHS CH Red Rock Canyon's Logan Rocks CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 3 651
K Kouchi/C Gebers
4 GCHB CH Rocknation Quintessence (F) 0 0 0 1 1 2 383
S Imler
5 GCH CH Wolfcreeks Blessings Do Come True (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 340
T Noriega
6 GCH CH Bigstate Nt's Tycoon (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 306
X De Aretxabala/R Sedano
7 GCHP CH Campo's Petros Zeus CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 4 284
R Hudgens
8 GCHP CH Palazzo's All By Himself Blue Ridge CGC (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 243
G Dilello
9 GCH CH Oblivion Earthride CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 4 230
E Shauck/S Imler
10 GCHG CH Liberty's Lady Godiva CGCA CGCU (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 191
C Catania/R Cuzzo/J Hovorka


Doberman Pinschers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Bellacane Abira Duchess Royale V (F) 13 11 41 19 15 5 21724
M Moyer/T Moyer/C Green
2 GCHG CH Legendale Lady Luk Vgoldgrove (F) 9 5 31 14 11 3 18023
L Ferguson/K Kato
3 GCHS CH Macaco's Riande's Irupe (F) 0 5 9 7 13 4 6554
N Bosley/F Rogers
4 GCHG CH Foxfire's Alltimate Wanna Be (M) 1 1 6 13 8 5 6475
T Mackenzie/K Mac Kenzie
5 GCHG CH Velo's Paloma Picasso V Vision (F) 0 0 7 12 6 5 3348
J Lustig/D Lustig/A Mcdonald
6 GCHS CH Protocol's Every Little Thing She Does Is (F) 0 1 1 0 2 3 1713
M Moriarty/K Moriarty/J Mullins/K Mullins
7 GCHG CH Cadillac Cocoa Butter Kisses RN FDC CA (M) 0 1 7 4 4 1 1466
J Field-Miller
8 GCHG CH Vondura's North By Northwest (M) 0 0 4 2 3 4 1316
L Mccammack
9 GCHS CH Starline's Given It Full Throttle (M) 0 0 1 5 3 3 1283
R Sollibay
10 GCHB CH Magis Early Bird Special (F) 0 0 1 1 6 4 1063
S Jennings/R Jennings/J Barrett/N Barrett


Dogues de Bordeaux BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Boom Boom Baby Face Bomb Boogie (M) 0 1 2 0 0 3 1159
S Henderson/D Henderson
2 GCHS CH Blue Diamond's Guardin D'Galaxy At Rising (M) 0 0 0 1 0 2 469
J Roberts/H Huckabay
3 GCHB CH Prodigy's A Wild Irish Rose (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 454
L Parker
4 GCH CH Camelot's A New Hope (M) 0 0 1 1 2 0 256
K Lellig/K Munday
5 GCHS CH Bruin's Quarter Quell (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 147
C Jussen/C Conway
6 GCHG CH I Am Humphrey Bogart De La Tour Gelee (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 102
J Baez/L Baez
7 CH Woodland Park's Odin Beasley (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 40
B Roberts/J Shannon


German Pinschers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Daveren's Life Of The Party (M) 0 0 1 6 8 8 1842
J Eastman
2 GCHS CH Regalane's Kool Hand Luka (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 263
J Vandervort
3 GCH CH Daveren's You Were Meant For Me (F) 0 0 0 0 0 3 182
J Eastman
4 GCH CH Aritaur Bibi Dahl FDC CAA FCAT CGC TKI (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 130
J Oatney/R Dunn/V Vihlen Schluter/J Horgan
5 GCHB CH Daveren's What Dreams May Come For (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 81
L Anderton/A Anderton
6 GCH CH Calvaxar Canonball To Nevar (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 53
C Fuss/F Stuby
6 CH Nevars You Looking At Me Temerity (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 53
M Denomme/A Issleib/F Stuby
8 CH Daveren's Ditty Boppers Party At Gab (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 52
C Crosswhite/T Dahl/J Eastman
9 GCHB CH Oakwoods Causing A Commotion DCAT (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 46
K Schiff


Giant Schnauzers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Ingebar's Tynan Dances With Wildflowers (M) 17 10 43 16 3 4 27671
S Nordstrom/C Mann/M Bisceglia
2 GCHS CH Histyle's Gabby Girl Of Twlight (F) 6 1 19 18 8 8 10941
M Lande/P Poole
3 GCHG CH Skansen Miss Me (F) 1 1 3 3 1 3 2069
C King
4 GCH CH Kenro's Paint It Black CGC (M) 0 0 0 3 3 2 909
P Foster/R Greenslade
5 GCHS CH Doc's Life Is Good CGC (M) 0 0 2 1 0 1 277
D Izmirlian/K Davis
6 GCH CH Skyline's Outlaw (M) 0 0 1 1 0 1 252
L Williams/T Fay/W Fay
7 GCHG CH Skansen's Kalifornia (M) 0 0 0 1 0 2 240
A Stromberg/B Franzoso/A Smith
8 GCHB CH Skansen's Music Man (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 216
S Hammarstrom
9 GCH CH Firezone's Special Blend CDX GN RA CA (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 208
M Raukhverger
10 GCH CH Sonnenchein Hiystyle Xerxes The Great (M) 0 0 1 1 0 0 190
D Smiley


Great Danes BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Spot-On Word Of Honor (F) 2 1 9 4 6 9 5834
S Widner
2 GCHS CH Tandt's Gmj's The Inimitable Doc Holliday (M) 4 2 9 9 1 2 4720
T Bassett/T Bassett/G Jaeblon
3 GCHP CH Mjm's Talk Of The Town (M) 0 1 7 12 10 8 4482
A Solnick/L Solnick
4 GCHB CH Landmark-Divine Acres Kiss Myself, I'm So (F) 1 2 5 1 1 0 3012
M Ruppert/C Mcnamara/S Taylor
5 GCHG CH Naplessanroquemayfair 2j Backintheblack (M) 1 0 6 4 3 6 2831
S Johns/H James/D Keihn
6 GCHG CH Raintree Erinwood Dixie's Pin Up Girl V (F) 0 0 2 7 3 3 1721
R Greenberg/P Deloria/L Cornelius/C Demott/L Landrum
7 GCHB CH Hauer N Rockingdane's Knight In Shining (M) 0 2 2 4 9 1 1662
S Gens/T Wylie
8 GCHS CH Neet's Don'T Call Me Baby (F) 0 1 3 2 3 0 1054
C Neet/J Neet/H Alexander
9 GCHS CH Jerdan's High Intesity Catargory 5 V (M) 0 0 0 3 3 4 1021
S Allen/J Ribo
10 GCHG CH Kemac's Majestic Warrior V Hawthorne (M) 0 0 1 2 2 3 989
P Clesi/L Clesi


Great Pyrenees BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Rivergroves The Name Of The Game (M) 12 7 37 21 13 5 23622
J Boyd/L Cillo/G Yeekeow/S Yeekeow
2 GCHS CH Brynjulf Wahoo Creek Don't You Feel It RN (M) 1 1 11 13 8 7 5481
K Fancher
3 GCHB CH Rivergroves Cloudy Bay (M) 1 1 12 8 11 7 4232
M Wadsworth/P Wadsworth/J Boyd
4 GCHS CH Tanimara's Awesome Irish Creme (M) 1 0 3 7 3 8 2908
M Alpert/S Alpert
5 GCHS CH Karolaska Tor Mariposa Reina (F) 0 1 6 1 2 8 1794
J Parke/M Parke/K Kentopp
6 GCHG CH Geysercreek Starmounts Tag I'm It (M) 0 0 1 2 3 3 1347
P Butler
7 GCHB CH Whiterose Wind Chaser CGC (M) 0 1 3 3 1 4 1228
M Beauchamp/S Beauchamp/L Taylor
8 GCHS CH Karolaska Resurrection Bay (M) 0 0 0 1 3 0 990
K Kentopp
9 GCHG CH Rivergroves Sky's The Limit (F) 0 0 0 1 1 3 513
J Hanover/J Hanover
10 GCHS CH Euzkalzale's Legacy Of Hope RN (M) 0 0 0 2 2 2 321
W Olson


Greater Swiss Mountain Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Trout Creek's Written Onna Star RN CGC (M) 0 0 3 2 5 2 1203
A Allen/B Huett
2 GCHG CH Double Q's Spot On At Derby! (M) 0 0 0 3 3 3 1189
A Mcfadden/D Echols
3 GCHG CH Calypso Flash Ranger's Conundrum RN (M) 0 0 1 1 1 2 736
L Ciccone/B Brown/T Brown
4 GCHS CH Bruno Mars Star Quarterworld CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 1 0 3 594
T Maceachern/P Kantor
5 GCHS CH Wildest Dream Genuine Rock N Roll CD (M) 0 0 1 2 1 2 486
J Schottinger/T Bailey/J Bailey
6 GCHS CH K2's Swiss Run Surfin' Usa FDC (M) 0 0 0 1 1 3 456
K Plowucha/V Mcgraw
7 GCHB CH Aegis Captain Chunk (M) 0 0 0 1 2 3 417
R Kitts/K Krumpe
8 GCHS CH Grosser Family Altair RN CGCA TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 1 4 387
K Kimmeth/A Kimmeth/D Cavanaugh/B Cavanaugh
9 GCHS CH Snowy Mountains Norman Invasion At (M) 0 0 0 0 1 3 265
J Logan/S Borst
10 GCH CH Suma's Starting the Fire FDC CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 214
S Baffa/M Usery


Komondorok BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Nagyalma Bbetty Boop (F) 0 1 9 9 19 15 8106
A White
2 CH Lajosmegyi Mariah Of Windriver (F) 0 0 0 0 0 4 436
E Liebes/J Liebes


Kuvaszok BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Ederra's Glacier The Power Of Mo'Ne (F) 3 9 23 22 7 0 11136
C Clegg/M Clegg/M Arechaederra
2 GCHB CH Taliszman Pull The Perfect Pint CGC (M) 0 0 1 5 16 5 2570
G Hayes/K Knapp/M Lee
3 GCH CH Ederra's Dodger Blue Of Glacier Creek (M) 0 0 1 6 2 3 1450
M Arechaederra
4 GCH CH Ederra's Venusaur Of Peachtree (F) 0 0 3 0 5 3 963
M Arechaederra/R Ham
5 GCH CH Szumeria's Mad Money (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 511
C Townsend/L Brady
6 GCHB CH Szumeria's One For The Road (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 416
K Hancock/J Hancock/L Brady
7 GCH CH Onyxbay's Casablanca Guardia Di Palazzo (M) 0 0 1 2 0 3 396
T Weber
8 CH Szumeria's Magic Marker (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 135
J Hancock/K Hancock
9 GCHS CH Glacier Creek's Silver Bullet (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 127
D Blank
10 CH Szumeria's Mine Till Monday FDC CGC TKI (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 103
E Morris/L Brady/C Townsend


Leonbergers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Leos By The Sea Booyah (M) 0 0 2 3 1 5 1691
B Gauggel/M Davidson
2 GCHP CH Bludrift's Bold Lion's Roar RI NDD CGCA (M) 0 0 0 1 1 9 1285
T Coe /L Moede
3 GCH CH Legendary's A Solitary Lion (M) 0 0 0 2 1 1 461
S Sinclair-Wood
4 GCHG CH Bevard's My Irish Brogue CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 1 0 2 417
M Monahan
5 GCH CH Lowenhohle's Magical Phalin Perrin THDN (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 264
S Turbow
6 GCH CH Fiva's Zokrates (M) 0 0 1 1 1 0 188
W Jones/D Wilson/V Wildering
7 GCHG CH Khaimas' From Me To You (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 182
A Greendyk
8 GCHB CH Tsavo's I Just Wanna Have Fun TKA (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 143
S Peznowski/L Peznowski
9 GCHG CH Bludrift's Champagne Taste Of Diamonds (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 127
L Moede
10 GCH CH Masonhaus Chicks Dig It (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 70
C Fiorentino/K Stickel


Mastiffs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Millenniums Ain'T No Stopping Us Now (M) 0 2 6 16 13 18 5661
T Plezbert/C Jones
2 GCHG CH Eastwinds Float Like A Butterfly Sting Like A (M) 0 0 0 8 7 12 2662
R Banks/N Huether/L Watson/P Winter
3 GCHB CH Southports Douglas Macarthur (M) 0 0 2 4 9 12 2453
A Sanchez
4 GCHS CH Highlanders To Boldly Go At Britestar (M) 0 1 3 5 2 2 1840
M Bostian/B House
5 GCHS CH Cooper's Crossing The Line! (M) 0 0 1 4 5 3 922
B Cooper/L Cipriotti
6 GCHP CH Autumn Oaks Silver Lining I'Ll Be Your (M) 0 0 1 2 2 2 882
M Mcguire/B House/C Mcguire
7 GCHG CH Southports Oh Danny Boy (M) 0 0 0 0 1 5 473
C Sanchez/J Sanchez/A Sanchez
8 GCHG CH Thousand Oaks Deacon Blues (M) 0 0 0 0 2 2 421
C Keller
9 GCHB CH Epics Renewal Comeback (M) 0 0 1 2 0 1 317
K Kimbrough/L Armstrong
10 GCH CH Silver Lining's Instant Karma Is Going To Get (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 218
M Mcguire/C Mcguire


Neapolitan Mastiffs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Maximus Del Vezuvia Mastino (M) 0 0 1 2 1 3 603
J Seibel/S Johnson
2 GCHS CH Sherwood's Ol' Blue Eyes CGCA CGCU (M) 0 0 1 2 1 2 442
S Deans/K Bouillon
3 GCH CH Caledonia Mastini Grazia (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 365
R Hosking
4 GCH CH Caledonia Mastini Dorian Gray (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 108
R Hosking


Newfoundlands BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Oceano Darbydale's Xecutive Decision (M) 7 4 30 22 16 6 17629
K Wortham/C Bergmann/M Price
2 GCHS CH Bear N Mind's Certain To Be Seaworthy (M) 2 1 4 5 4 1 4325
D Blandina/M Blandina/D Gorsuch/C Gorsuch
3 GCHB CH Top Shelfs Love Hangover (M) 0 1 4 5 9 1 2773
A Hurst/D Wigal/B Reynnells
4 GCHS CH Kodiak Acres The Stars Are Aligned At (F) 0 1 4 0 0 0 1436
D Petsch/S Petsch/S Luca Mallinson/K Mallinson
5 GCHS CH Cypress Bay's The One That I Want For (M) 0 0 0 3 3 0 1076
C Gorsuch
6 GCH CH Seabrook's Slam Dunk At Kirenska (M) 0 1 1 2 2 0 1066
K Griffin/K Benenati
7 GCHG CH Darbydale's This Is How We Roll (M) 0 0 0 2 1 4 785
C Ialungo/C Bergmann
8 GCHS CH Gold Cup's First In Flight (M) 0 0 2 0 3 3 728
E Murphy/J O'Neill
9 GCH CH Shadrack's Secret Agent At Longship (M) 0 0 1 2 0 2 615
J Cornell/E Cornell/S Mcadams/J Mcadams
10 GCHS CH Heartsease Empress Of India CD RE CGC (F) 0 0 1 0 1 1 593
D Savory/C Savory/J Casler/S Casler


Portuguese Water Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Eureka Timberoak Surreal (F) 0 0 5 7 8 11 3789
H Huber/B Lurie
2 GCHG CH Chasinwaves Smooth (M) 0 0 3 3 5 9 2188
B Chase/R Gaudet/S Patten
3 GCHS CH Marinella's Smooth Criminal At Arkangel (M) 1 1 6 2 2 2 1931
L Thost/K Marangon
4 GCHS CH Domarco Abracadabra (M) 0 0 4 9 6 3 1575
M Baise/L Boyle-Baise/B Boyle
5 GCHB CH Maritime Carlito Shall We Dance?- (M) 0 0 2 2 4 4 1230
G George
6 GCHB CH Cnsand Ardanwood It's Good To Be King (M) 0 0 1 2 2 4 1044
K Cofiell/A Wagner
7 GCHS CH Salt Heirs Museussic To My Ears (M) 0 0 0 1 4 3 966
L Green/J Green/J Green/J Green
8 GCHP CH Torrid Zone Smoke From A Distant Fire (F) 0 0 0 0 3 5 911
B Mercier/M De Fore
9 GCH CH Topnotch Papai Bonito (M) 0 0 0 2 3 1 819
D Hunt/K D'Augusta
10 GCHB CH High Winds Stand By Me (M) 0 0 2 0 2 1 749
C Valade/C Mannor


Rottweilers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Cammcastle's Hammertime, U Can'T (M) 5 0 15 17 17 7 8841
M Norris
2 GCHS CH Ebony's As Good As It Gets For Highwood (M) 2 1 10 11 13 2 7073
S Colgan
3 GCHP CH Chancellor's Hi Flyin Mt Zion Dt CGC (M) 0 2 5 3 3 2 3498
C Olin/W Lewellen
4 GCHS CH Legendary Rockstar CGCA TKN (M) 0 0 3 8 5 3 2570
J Crim/G Payne
5 GCHS CH Jernan's Rudolf Valentino RN CGC (M) 1 0 2 6 7 2 2174
B Ingram
6 GCHS CH Nighthawk's Antonio Banderas Too CGC (M) 0 0 2 3 5 3 1846
D Mitchell
7 GCHG CH Twin Creeks Can't Steal My Thunder RN (M) 0 0 1 3 4 5 1241
C Krown
8 GCHS CH Magicwinds River Of Dreams (F) 0 0 3 1 5 5 1160
K Elmore
9 GCHB CH Cammcastle's Olympian Son CGC TKN (M) 0 0 2 4 2 3 1012
S Guynn
10 GCH CH Kelsey's Gran Torino BN RI CGC (M) 0 0 1 2 1 0 925
C Gilden/K Gilden


Samoyeds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Sammantic Querida (F) 3 3 16 11 13 8 8365
B Bruns/W Stamp
2 GCHG CH Sammantic Ramses (M) 0 1 3 10 11 3 3565
B Bruns/W Stamp
3 GCHS CH Zamosky's Mr. Worldwide Of Icepaw (M) 0 0 3 9 13 9 3063
R Chaffin/E Widjaja/T Galle
4 GCHS CH Azteca's Red October (M) 0 2 2 2 5 2 2177
J Liebes/E Liebes
5 GCHS CH Vanderbilt Snowater Pickupline (M) 0 0 1 1 3 3 1272
K Granacki/K Granacki
6 GCHB CH White Eagle's Midnight Avenger (M) 0 0 2 5 1 3 1050
K Horton/J Augustus/M Augustus
7 GCH CH Sunkaska N Arctic Fox It Takes Two CGC (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 1002
M Goldstein
8 GCH CH Sammantic Speed Of Life (F) 0 1 2 1 0 0 915
B Bruns/W Stamp
9 GCHS CH Azteca's Sopwith Camel O'Snoflyte (F) 0 0 1 2 2 3 895
J Liebes/E Liebes
10 GCHS CH El-Al's Lord Of Thunder CA CGC TKI (M) 0 0 0 1 2 4 812
C Buhaly Ibold


Siberian Huskies BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Sharin Nick Of Dynasty Rc Kennel (M) 21 18 59 23 8 5 36497
H Tang
2 GCHP CH Nanook's This Girl Is On Fire (F) 15 11 54 25 14 4 21766
A Dionne/C Pacht/M Ralsky
3 GCHP CH Highlander's Take It To The Limit (M) 3 1 18 16 7 7 10911
A Palmer/B Palmer/H Shimizu
4 GCHP CH Topaz Green Hornet (M) 0 0 0 12 12 8 4803
C French/L House/A Aguirre/M Chua
5 GCHG CH Karnovanda's Stephen Coldbear (M) 0 3 10 10 7 4 4644
D Thacker/D Beckman
6 GCHB CH Kaliya's Roger That! (M) 0 1 3 2 3 1 894
R Adler/S Weston/C Dowling/L Dowling
7 GCH CH Topaz Tennessee Jed (M) 0 1 3 0 1 1 863
K Luther
8 GCHB CH Mileka's At Last (F) 0 1 1 2 3 1 800
S O Connell
9 GCHG CH Rybrook's Appearance Rules The World (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 797
J Rylander
10 GCH CH Setar's Red Rose (F) 0 0 1 2 0 3 712
S Ake-U-Wejakul


St. Bernards BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Elba's Aristo Presto CGCA (M) 3 1 11 16 17 10 8155
L Baker/E Baker
2 GCHS CH Westhaven's When You Wish Upon A Star (F) 0 1 3 0 4 1 918
B Jackson
3 GCHG CH Vicdory's Unleash The Dark Knight RN (M) 0 1 1 2 2 1 901
V Graves/D Jaeger/K Scott/M Adams
4 GCH CH Lasquite's Xavier V Horace BN CGCA TKN (M) 0 1 1 0 1 0 601
J Cox/M Smith
5 GCHB CH Kris's Kountry Poker Face (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 464
K Libsack/C Gregory/M Glover/N Hennagin
6 GCH CH Oakridge Brown Eyed Girl (F) 0 0 0 2 1 0 397
J Bifolchi/L Bulicz/E Salewsky/K Bifolchi
7 GCHS CH Noble Creek's Don'T Stop Believin (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 249
S Anderson
8 GCHS CH Sandcastle's Indecent Proposal (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 174
B Mead/M Glover/N Hennagin
9 GCHB CH Glidden's Wild Is The Wind In The Barnyard (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 128
V Popela/K Ketelsen/D Ketelsen
10 GCHG CH Trademark's Aphrodite V Kashi BN RA (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 127
R Hower/L Hower


Standard Schnauzers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Greybeard Bcb Yamada Kuma Go (M) 0 0 5 7 5 15 3246
B Yamada/C Cheng/E Yamada/C Davis-Earle
2 GCH CH Crivitz Humphrey Bogart Von Diable (M) 1 0 2 1 3 9 2893
A Shaffer
3 GCHG CH BCB Namiye's Little Sparkler Von (F) 1 0 3 4 4 6 2502
M Ferguson/S Ferguson
4 GCHB CH Hanlon's Hurrican Captain Chaos (M) 0 0 3 3 1 5 1938
C Baker/S Baker/J Conway
5 GCHG CH Erregen's Little Deuce Coupe (M) 0 0 1 5 5 7 1387
T Katzenstein/S Katzenstein/C Spears
6 GCHS CH Sketchbook Rodeo Clown (M) 0 0 1 2 6 5 1322
J Kimberlin/L Hansen
7 GCHS CH Halcyon's All You Need Is Love (M) 0 0 0 2 2 5 1075
L Shriner
8 GCHP CH Cachet Majestic Night Storm (M) 0 1 2 1 1 1 869
K Crist
9 GCHG CH Crusade Rock Crystal (F) 0 0 3 1 2 0 828
N Lomando/M Thomas
10 GCHB CH Ernhart Catch A Fire (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 462
C Gault


Tibetan Mastiffs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Angel Tibeta Valensia Of Dawa (F) 1 0 1 0 0 1 951
L Claus/D Nechemias
2 Drakyi Dreamland The Natural (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 212
L Brantley/R Eichhorn/M Brantley
3 GCH CH Dawa's Marshall Of Rogue River (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 194
L Claus/D Nechemias
4 GCHB CH Noble Legacy's Flawless Gem (F) 0 0 0 2 0 0 120
D Mayer
5 CH Drakyi Dreamland's Big Red Dog (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 62
L Brantley/R Eichhorn/M Brantley
5 CH Saras Himalaya's Gandalf At Rysher (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 62
S Steinacher/P Steinacher