Akitas
314 GCHP2 CH Mojo's Continuation Of A Myth TT CGC TKN (M)
S Borrmann
301 GCHG CH Sherob Stardust I Won'T Dance (M)
T Witte/S Wallis/R Witte
233 GCHB CH Dune's Kicking & Screaming (M)
R Shaw/K Shaw/B Kreider
204 GCHG CH Cas Element Of Luck At Matagi (F)
L Arnold/C Smith
192 GCHS CH Okami's Consider It Done RN CGCA CGCU (M)
L Wolf
182 GCHS CH Akiko's Back To The Future (M)
C Prince/N Fisk
175 GCH CH Minda Kawela's Hawaii Five-O (M)
F Hamblet/H Walker/L Morgan
133 GCHS CH Avalon O'Ryan's Fyre Brewed (M)
D Hubbard/R Biddle
105 GCH CH Argo Stecal's Ami Mignone (M)
K Venezia/C Bevis/F Bevis/R Corr
83 GCH CH Stecal's Billie Jean (F)
K Venezia/C Bevis/F Bevis/R Corr


Alaskan Malamutes
541 GCHP CH Corazon Wild Wind Pedal To The Medal CGC (M)
G Box-Young
518 GCHG CH Onan House Of The Rising Sun (M)
E Myers/A Kanzelberger/L Wirth-Poirier/P Hazelwood
325 GCHG CH Taolanquest Flying Cloud (M)
A Syar/L Newburn/R Pohl/M Stone
242 GCHS CH Onak'Stouch Of Gold (M)
J Corr
197 GCHG CH Peace River Rogue You Just Gotta Believe (M)
J Weston/S Weston
128 GCH CH Storm Kloud Big River At Storm Sky (M)
J Morella Camunas
118 GCHG CH Tugar's Taking On Tyson (M)
K Hausner/S Das
103 GCHG CH Northern Lites Mr. Lincoln (M)
H Donovan
101 GCHG CH Ixa's Dontcha Wish Your Girl Friend Was Hot (F)
A Mayberry-Welch
99 GCHS CH Windswepts The Games Afoot At Stormrunner (M)
C Rogowski/L Rogowski/M Wild/J Schoffield


Anatolian Shepherd Dogs
416 GCHS CH Chevaliers Du Roland's Pumpkin Pie (F)
D Bitz
135 GCHS CH Karaboudjan's Bonfire Of The Vanities (F)
J Dotson
42 GCHB CH Karaboudjan's Valley Of Fire (M)
A Pong/R Pong
36 GCHB CH Tamoora's Kaplan Gözleri (M)
K Mayer
28 GCH CH Phf Kudzu RN FDC CA BCAT CGCA CGCU (F)
A Kotula
24 CH Timaru Tallulah (F)
J Brabyn/L Brabyn
20 GCH CH Skyview's Aloysius (M)
C O'Brien
14 GCHB CH Lucky Hit Bethany Beyaz Kumru (M)
J York/E Conard
11 CH Shepherds Rest Kutup Ayisi (M)
L Roden
11 Jughandle The Polar Express (M)
J York
11 CH Ever Noble Rolling Stone At Sunset Knoll (M)
H Howell/C Shields/L Kudna


Bernese Mountain Dogs
790 GCHG CH Adesa's Best In Snow (M)
W Blewett/B Kinley-Blewett/D Sirabo
730 GCHG CH Von Engels Designated Driver From Indian (M)
S Von Engel/K Von Engel/D Reams
553 GCHG CH Schneehunds Mountain Of Light CD RN CGC (M)
P Davieau
484 GCHS CH Jura's Triple Crown In The Money CGC TKN (M)
S Mcintyre
449 GCHG CH Wyndrift's Rolling Thunder CD BN RN (M)
T Keith/C Keith
367 GCHG CH Snowbound's Cabana Boy (M)
S Tennessen
363 GCHG CH Alpenspirit Blue Suede Shoes (M)
B Bych/M Turbide
345 GCHS CH Nero Claudius Drusus Augustus (M)
M Clement
290 GCHG CH Nashems In Wine There's A Friend RN (M)
A Deboer/S Karl
282 GCHB CH Linsca's Miss Lotzza Mozza (F)
L Jacobson/J West


Black Russian Terriers
613 GCHG CH Oles Ognennij Zver CGCU (M)
D Hawkes/R Hawkes
203 GCHS CH Russian Bears Play It Again Sam For Old (M)
J Tuggle/E Foster
143 GCHS CH Midnight Rider's Black Denim Trousers (F)
D Patterson
105 GCH CH Russian Bears Gotta Kiss Myself Im So Pretty (M)
A Mikerin/M Galperina
81 GCHB CH Airfield's Sideways Delivery CGC (M)
K Lorenzen
77 GCHS CH Naissur-Windmill Run Demeter CGC (F)
P Bartley/L Chase
59 GCHB CH Medvezhya Staya Zhivaya Legenda CA CGCA (M)
E Pleskov/M Pleshov
58 GCHS CH Liliya Vita Ineke CGC (F)
B Fulbright/M Fulbright
52 GCH CH Osobushka Zaznobushka Iz Chigasovo (F)
L Rezny/A Savel
40 GCHS CH Aristes Slow Dancing With The Moon (F)
Y Orlowsky/R Smith/C Stumm/F Dilsaver


Boerboels
158 GCHB CH Cabaret Gabby (F)
A Viljoen
128 GCHB CH Fuller's Simply Irresistible FDC CA RATO DJ (F)
M Jacoby
65 GCHS CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA SCN SIN CGCA (M)
E Weatherbee
43 GCH CH Afrika Qubitron CGCA TKN (M)
V Clausell
37 Tsonga Boid CGCA (M)
T Herrera
21 CH Centurion The Snowman (M)
K Dale
13 Revelation Cletus CGC (M)
D Mahone/M Mahone
13 CH Cabaret Mari-Ann (F)
A Viljoen
12 CH Tigerberg Stentora CGC (F)
V Clausell
11 Spitsvuur Bbd Levi (M)
P Binford


Boxers
3663 GCHP CH Cinnibon's Bedrock Bombshell (F)
K Robbins/C Robbins/B Wagaman/D Caywood
2376 GCHG CH MB Van Gogh (Meza) (M)
P Billhardt
2252 GCHP CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole Boy (M)
M Kahlo/A Kahlo
1174 GCHS CH Pheasant Hollow's The Real Deal (M)
K Jones/A Jones/T Conte
1069 GCHG CH Triple Crown's Off And Running (F)
A Campbell/C Sylvester
992 GCHG CH KT's Friendly Persuasion (M)
L Schaefer/S Driscoll
879 GCHB CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In Chief (M)
S Anderson/A Anderson/L Dissinger
771 GCHG CH Galaroc N Ewing's Showdown (M)
M Rocca/D Galante/M Ewing/J Ewing
719 GCHG CH Rocket's Oh No! It's Devo At Fahnestock (M)
B Holic/F Holic/K Rodgers
514 GCHS CH East End's Kinky Boots In Hi-Tech (F)
F Illuzzi


Bullmastiffs
425 GCHG CH Aspire's Awakened One CGCA CGCU TKA (M)
L Angheld/N Darrow
406 GCHG CH Bella Vita's Sambuca Malinari (M)
G Mazzamuto/C Williams
336 GCHS CH Gaffle And Kimo Go Set A Watchman (M)
P Hill
295 GCHS CH Starrdogs Adventure Of A Lifetime At Everest (F)
B Uyeno
227 GCHS CH Greta Master Of The Night (F)
A Donovan/D Royce/J Donovan
200 GCHB CH Gaffle's Coach Of The Year (M)
K Kocher/B Van Maanen
185 GCHP CH Affinity's 3-Sheets To The Wind CA (M)
A Mcateer/C Lane
158 GCH CH Stonebull's We Own The Night Of Dcp (M)
M Flanders/K Macfarlane/R Macfarlane
156 GCH CH Nv's More Than A Crush (M)
V Platt/N Holland
145 GCHB CH Silverback's The Mountain (M)
J Silvey/A Silvey


Cane Corso
888 GCHP CH Casa Reale's Skyline Surfer Hudson"" (M)
M Michael/D Mangold/Z Devita/J Ballard
652 GCHG CH Serafina's Ever So Clever At Castleguard (M)
T Dragan/S Demoss/D Musto/L Parschauer
437 GCHG CH Red Rock Canyon's Logan Rocks CGC (M)
K Kouchi/C Gebers
280 GCHS CH Rocknation Quintessence (F)
S Imler
227 GCHB CH Dal Cielo's Brutale Bello RN RATO CGCA (M)
A Astor/S Astor
218 GCHP CH Palazzo's All By Himself Blue Ridge CGC (M)
G Dilello
202 GCHS CH Castleguard Spiritridge Magical Sebec FDC (M)
S Boehms
184 GCHP CH Campo's Petros Zeus CGC (M)
R Hudgens
166 GCHS CH Valente's Sophia Dolce Eleganza (F)
C Thomas-Lamont
129 GCHB CH Castleguard Spirit Ridge Gonzo Blues (M)
R Rodriguez


Chinooks
8 Forever Greene An Affair To Remember CAA (F)
P Richards
8 Moonsong Mighty Mouse (F)
C Taylor
2 Wachusett Gulbrun Ari (M)
V Boniewski
2 Frontier Time And Tide Dylan CGC (M)
S Fletcher


Doberman Pinschers
2582 GCHG CH Bellacane Abira Duchess Royale V Obermark (F)
M Moyer/T Moyer/C Green
2466 GCHG CH Legendale Lady Luk Vgoldgrove (F)
L Ferguson/K Kato
1542 GCHP CH Foxfire's Alltimate Wanna Be (M)
T Mackenzie/K Mac Kenzie
1246 GCHG CH Velo's Paloma Picasso V Vision (F)
J Lustig/D Lustig/A Mcdonald
1023 GCHS CH Macaco's Riande's Irupe (F)
N Bosley/F Rogers
646 GCHG CH 'Rena'Ssance Sirius Rising (M)
B Russell/S Wells-Russell/W Rossmiller/B Rossmiller
569 GCHG CH Vondura's North By Northwest (M)
L Mccammack
514 GCHS CH Starline's Given It Full Throttle (M)
R Sollibay
490 GCHG CH Cadillac Cocoa Butter Kisses RN FDC CA (M)
J Field-Miller
442 GCHS CH Protocol's Every Little Thing She Does Is (F)
M Moriarty/K Moriarty/J Mullins/K Mullins


Dogues de Bordeaux
188 GCHS CH Boom Boom Baby Face Bomb Boogie CGCU (M)
S Henderson/D Henderson
118 GCHB CH Chateaurouge's Valentin (M)
T Muth/P Muth/S Muth/C Wisman/R Wisman
89 GCHS CH Prodigy's A Wild Irish Rose (F)
L Parker
83 GCHB CH Camelot's A New Hope (M)
K Lellig/K Munday
76 GCH CH Puppycreek's I'M A Rising Star (M)
T White
62 GCH CH Woodland Park's Odin Beasley (M)
B Roberts/J Shannon
47 GCH CH Superior Mastiffs Dark Crystal Kira"" (F)
G Gregory
47 GCH CH Dakota Fields Enter Sandman At Mt Sinai (M)
K Macfarlane/M Fields/W Duvall/R Macfarlane
44 GCH CH Willsanburg's Stan By Me (M)
D Crutcher
38 GCHS CH Chateaurouge's Vavava Voom (F)
T Muth/P Muth/S Muth


German Pinschers
317 GCHP CH Daveren's Life Of The Party (M)
J Eastman
103 GCHB CH Oakwoods Causing A Commotion DCAT (F)
K Schiff
69 GCH CH Calvaxar Chakachatna (M)
F Schenck/E Schenck/F Stuby
62 GCHS CH Daveren's What Dreams May Come For (F)
L Anderton/A Anderton
55 GCH CH Dabney's Hard Act To Follow! (M)
L Krukar/J Krukar
38 GCH CH Daveren's You Were Meant For Me (F)
J Eastman
37 GCHS CH Regalane's Kool Hand Luka (M)
J Vandervort
31 GCH CH Temerity Lightning Bug (M)
A Archibald
31 GCH CH Oakwoods Chanel No 5 RN BCAT (F)
J Redfern/K Schiff
27 GCH CH Daveren's Set Fire To The Rain (F)
E Blatt/J Smith


Giant Schnauzers
273 GCHG CH Skansen Miss Me (F)
C King
270 GCHG CH Histyle's Gabby Girl Of Twlight (F)
M Lande/P Poole
137 GCHG CH Doc's Life Is Good CGC (M)
D Izmirlian/K Davis
127 GCHG CH Ingebar's Tynan Dances With Wildflowers (M)
S Nordstrom/C Mann/M Bisceglia
98 GCH CH Kenro's Paint It Black CGC (M)
P Foster/R Greenslade
94 GCHB CH Aspen Leaf's Jacqueline Kennedy (F)
M Martin-Tucker/M Tucker
83 GCHB CH Skansen's Music Man (M)
S Hammarstrom
77 GCHB CH Histyle's Heir Of Isildur (M)
V Hein/D Hein/M Rutkas
73 GCHB CH Happy Trails Watcha Gonna Do With A (M)
R Clifton
65 GCHS CH Kenro's You Got Some Splanin To Do BCAT (F)
M Mcgee


Great Danes
1862 GCHG CH Naplessanroquemayfair 2j Backintheblack @ (M)
S Johns/H James/D Keihn
1843 GCHG CH Spot-On Word Of Honor (F)
S Widner
1627 GCHG CH Tandt's Gmj's The Inimitable Doc Holliday (M)
T Bassett/T Bassett/G Jaeblon
1122 GCHS CH Jerdan's High Intesity Catargory 5 V Victoria (M)
S Allen/J Ribo/L Matherly
1049 GCHP CH Mjm's Talk Of The Town (M)
A Solnick/L Solnick
951 GCHG CH Double D N Lore's Ode To Joy (M)
L Matherly
861 GCHG CH Raintree Erinwood Dixie's Pin Up Girl V Elan (F)
R Greenberg/P Deloria/L Cornelius/C Demott/L Landrum
749 GCHG CH Cabs Lagarada Wrap'D N Gold Rib'N Xr (M)
C Brooks/A Brooks/B Hainline/M Neff
687 GCHG CH Kemac's Majestic Warrior V Hawthorne (M)
P Clesi/L Clesi
619 GCHP CH Neet's Whirlwind Romance CGCA CGCU (M)
C Neet/J Neet/B Gill/P Rieker/L Cain


Great Pyrenees
404 GCHG CH Rivergroves The Name Of The Game (M)
J Boyd/L Cillo/G Yeekeow/S Yeekeow
372 GCHS CH Karolaska Tor Mariposa Reina (F)
J Parke/M Parke/K Kentopp
221 GCHS CH Brynjulf Wahoo Creek Don't You Feel It RN (M)
K Fancher
167 GCHS CH Tanimara's Awesome Irish Creme (M)
M Alpert/S Alpert
135 GCHG CH Rivergroves Sky's The Limit (F)
J Hanover/J Hanover
104 VI SKALY'S HARLEM SHAKE (M)
(Foreign Dog - Registration Pending.)
81 GCHG CH Geysercreek Starmounts Tag I'm It (M)
P Butler
81 GCHS CH R Pyr Jail House Rock! (M)
T Strom
78 GCHG CH Pyrless & Ashby She's All That! (F)
S Blevens
73 GCHS CH Euzkalzale Mont Valier FDC CGCA CGCU (M)
L Whisenhunt


Greater Swiss Mountain Dogs
446 GCHG CH Trout Creek's Written Onna Star RN CGC TKN (M)
A Allen/B Huett
403 GCHG CH K2's Swiss Run Surfin' Usa FDC (M)
K Plowucha/V Mcgraw
313 GCHG CH Swiss Run Derby's Dauntless Star RN FDC (F)
D Never/S Copeland/B Never
250 GCHG CH Double Q's Spot On At Derby! (M)
A Mcfadden/D Echols
217 GCHS CH Cherished I Never Met A Chocolate I Didn'T (F)
K Woollard
203 GCHB CH Suma's Starting the Fire FDC CGC TKN (M)
S Baffa/M Usery
191 GCHS CH Grosser Family Altair RN CGCA TKN (M)
K Kimmeth/A Kimmeth/D Cavanaugh/B Cavanaugh
170 GCHS CH Bruno Mars Star Quarterworld RN CGC TKN (M)
T Maceachern/P Kantor
164 GCH CH Sennenhund Estate Conan (M)
W Sienkewicz/C Sienkewicz
157 GCHS CH Snowy Mountains Norman Invasion At Redrock (M)
J Logan/S Borst


Komondorok
91 GCHB CH Nagyalma Bbetty Boop (F)
A White
9 CH Kevilyn's Zealed With A Kiss Of Meadow View (F)
D Miller Beck/M Harman/S Harman
8 CH Meadow View Zinfandel At Blew Skies (F)
K Blewett/C Blewett
7 Kevilyn's Hungarian Rhapsody (M)
D Schladt/J Wetton-Shayne
4 CH Kyllburg Geza (M)
A Sorkin/J Wetton/D Smith
3 Meadow View Lasting Legend Of Kevilyn (F)
S Harman/M Harman
3 Kevilyn Kind Of A Big Deal With Envy Of Meadowview (M)
D Schladt
3 Meadow View You Light My Fire (F)
S Harman/M Harman
3 CH Meadow View Quintessential Zillion To One (F)
J Cupolo/S Harman/M Harman
2 Lajosmegyi's Don'T Stop Believing (M)
A Quigley/P Turner/L Finegan
2 CH Lajosmegyi's Dancing With The Stars (F)
A Quigley/P Turner/L Finegan


Kuvaszok
195 GCHS CH Glacier Creek's Silver Bullet (M)
D Blank
169 GCHB CH Ederra's Glacier The Power Of Mo'Ne (F)
C Clegg/M Clegg/M Arechaederra
67 GCH CH Ederra's Venusaur Of Peachtree (F)
M Arechaederra/R Ham
58 GCH CH Szumeria's Mad Money (M)
C Townsend/L Brady/D Sercu
49 GCH CH Onyxbay's Casablanca Guardia Di Palazzo Rio (M)
T Weber
43 GCHB CH Szumeria's One For The Road (M)
K Hancock/J Hancock/L Brady
39 GCHB CH Taliszman Pull The Perfect Pint CGC (M)
G Hayes/K Knapp/M Lee
28 CH Szumeria's Magic Marker (F)
J Hancock/K Hancock
25 GCH CH Glacier Ederra Escape To Vegas (F)
D Blank/M Arechaederra
19 GCH CH Szumeria's Me Oh Me Oh My (F)
C Townsend/L Brady


Leonbergers
409 GCHS CH Leos By The Sea Booyah (M)
B Gauggel/M Davidson
291 GCHP CH Bludrift's Bold Lion's Roar RI NDD CGCA (M)
T Coe /L Moede
235 GCHG CH Bevard's My Irish Brogue CGC TKN (M)
M Monahan
166 GCHG CH Khaimas' From Me To You (M)
A Greendyk
149 GCHB CH Tsavo's I Just Wanna Have Fun TKA (M)
S Peznowski/L Peznowski
99 GCHS CH Rua Soleil Talk Of The Town (M)
L Ansell
95 GCH CH Legendary's A Solitary Lion (M)
S Sinclair-Wood
90 GCH CH Lowenhohle's Magical Phalin Perrin THDN CGC (M)
S Turbow
80 GCHB CH Pan King Pes Kosice Mutasa Z Leonkovho (M)
K Suter/M Suter
79 GCHB CH Panthera's Eight Is Enough (M)
V Bartholomay


Mastiffs
1161 GCHP CH Eastwinds Float Like A Butterfly Sting Like A Be (M)
R Banks/N Huether/L Watson/P Winter
643 GCHP CH Millenniums Ain'T No Stopping Us Now RN (M)
T Plezbert/C Jones
591 GCHS CH Cooper's Crossing The Line! (M)
B Cooper/L Cipriotti
378 GCHS CH Southports Douglas Macarthur (M)
A Sanchez
326 GCHS CH Highlanders To Boldly Go At Britestar (M)
M Bostian/B House
213 GCHP CH Autumn Oaks Silver Lining I'Ll Be Your (M)
M Mcguire/B House/C Mcguire
211 GCHS CH Epics Renewal Comeback (M)
K Kimbrough/L Armstrong
201 GCHG CH Southports Oh Danny Boy (M)
C Sanchez/J Sanchez/A Sanchez
178 GCHS CH R3 Just Like You Only Prettier (F)
T Pearson/S Pearson
154 GCHB CH Redbarns We Can Build What We Want CGCA (M)
B Ham/M Ham


Neapolitan Mastiffs
145 GCHS CH Sherwood's Ol' Blue Eyes CGCA CGCU TKA (M)
S Deans/K Bouillon
79 GCHB CH Caledonia Mastini Grazia (F)
R Hosking
57 GCH CH Maximus Del Vezuvia Mastino (M)
J Seibel/S Johnson
48 GCH CH Shining Hills Falco (M)
S Drake
35 CH Marco Baresi Della Ruga Di Fuoco (M)
J Lopez Carrillo
35 GCH CH Cowlane Something Already Gone (F)
A Pierret
22 GCHB CH Il Drago Gryphon (M)
C Boczar/J Crossland
18 GCHB CH Amazing Love's Locked And Loaded CGCA (M)
L Hershberger/S Deans
16 CH Anvire Tonino (M)
S Drake/S Jones
16 CH Masaniello III (M)
D Pita


Newfoundlands
1023 GCHP CH Oceano Darbydale's Xecutive Decision (M)
K Wortham/C Bergmann/M Price
322 GCHG CH Gold Cup's First In Flight (M)
E Murphy/J O'Neill
310 GCHS CH Top Shelfs Love Hangover (M)
A Hurst/D Wigal/B Reynnells
287 GCHS CH Bear N Mind's Certain To Be Seaworthy (M)
D Blandina/M Blandina/D Gorsuch/C Gorsuch
204 GCHS CH Kodiak Acres The Stars Are Aligned At (F)
D Petsch/S Petsch/S Luca Mallinson/K Mallinson
200 GCHG CH Darbydale's This Is How We Roll (M)
C Ialungo/C Bergmann
191 GCHS CH Cypress Bay's The One That I Want For Bear (M)
C Gorsuch
188 GCHS CH Threeponds Sarah's Hocus Pocus (F)
L Davidson/L Anderson
165 GCHB CH Timberknolls Shoulda Been A Cowboy CGC (M)
S Hall
156 GCH CH Shadrack's Secret Agent At Longship (M)
J Cornell/E Cornell/S Mcadams/J Mcadams


Portuguese Water Dogs
548 GCHS CH Eureka Timberoak Surreal (F)
H Huber/B Lurie
480 GCHS CH Marinella's Smooth Criminal At Arkangel (M)
L Thost/K Marangon
427 GCHG CH Chasinwaves Smooth (M)
B Chase/R Gaudet/S Patten
399 GCHB CH Seaworthy's You Baby You CD CGC TKN (F)
M Salvary/R Salvary/D Powell/E Powell
352 GCHS CH Cnsand Ardanwood It's Good To Be King (M)
K Cofiell/A Wagner
279 GCHS CH Domarco Abracadabra (M)
M Baise/L Boyle-Baise/B Boyle
267 GCHP CH Torrid Zone Smoke From A Distant Fire (F)
B Mercier/M De Fore
239 GCHG CH Pouch Cove Coloring Outside The Lines (M)
E Scuglik
238 GCHG CH Marshview Great Ballz Of Fire RA MX MXB (M)
J Vanderbush/P Devries
204 GCHS CH Salt Heirs Museussic To My Ears (M)
L Green/J Green/J Green/J Green


Rottweilers
1482 GCHP CH Cammcastle's Hammertime, U Can'T Touch (M)
M Norris
870 GCHS CH Ebony's As Good As It Gets For Highwood CGC (M)
S Colgan
826 GCHG CH Legendary Rockstar CGCA TKN (M)
J Crim/G Payne
747 GCHG CH Twin Creeks Can't Steal My Thunder RN (M)
C Krown
712 GCHG CH Nighthawk's Antonio Banderas Too CGC (M)
D Mitchell
527 GCHS CH Magicwinds River Of Dreams (F)
K Elmore
512 GCHG CH Jernan's Rudolf Valentino RN CGC (M)
B Ingram
508 GCHP CH Chancellor's Hi Flyin Mt Zion Dt CGC (M)
C Olin/W Lewellen
343 GCHB CH Kelsey's Gran Torino BN RI CGC (M)
C Gilden/K Gilden
287 GCHS CH Ecko Ridge's Frankly My Dear (F)
B Larroquette/T Larroquette/P Mcallan


Samoyeds
673 GCHS CH Sammantic Querida (F)
B Bruns/W Stamp
641 GCHG CH Sammantic Ramses (M)
B Bruns/W Stamp
477 GCHS CH Vanderbilt Snowater Pickupline (M)
K Granacki/K Granacki
411 GCHS CH Zamosky's Mr. Worldwide Of Icepaw (M)
R Chaffin/E Widjaja/T Galle
409 GCHS CH Cot'N Pic'N Top Shelf (M)
M Goodenough/J Elford/B Elford
342 CH Celticfrost We Came To Rock (F)
L Deleo/J Deleo
324 GCHS CH Azteca's Red October (M)
J Liebes/E Liebes
279 GCHB CH Bark Bark's Setting The World On Fire (F)
C O'Neill/J O'Neill
273 GCHS CH Cascade 'N Starstruck's Aslan Of The Stars (M)
W Peden/C Hollenback
232 GCHP2 CH Polar Mist Cruz'N Zhivago's Party (M)
R Stern


Siberian Huskies
2014 GCHP CH Highlander's Take It To The Limit (M)
A Palmer/B Palmer/H Shimizu
1142 GCHP CH Sharin Nick Of Dynasty Rc Kennel (M)
H Tang
1123 GCHP CH Topaz Green Hornet (M)
C French/L House/A Aguirre/M Chua
859 GCHP CH Nanook's This Girl Is On Fire (F)
A Dionne/C Pacht/M Ralsky
379 GCHG CH Karnovanda's Stephen Coldbear (M)
D Thacker/D Beckman
350 CH Kayenta's Xolar Flare (F)
W Warren/L Demmin/S Morgan/K Ireton
316 GCHB CH Wolvereen Downthehilltosyntari BCAT (M)
J Maulden/C Foggitt
256 GCHB CH Kayenta's The Joker (M)
K Ireton/S Morgan
187 GCH CH Topaz Tennessee Jed (M)
K Luther
185 GCHS CH Trillium Blue's Sweetgrass Purple Reign RN (F)
R Silveria/E Demartino/M Spruill


St. Bernards
848 GCHP CH Elba's Aristo Presto BN RN CGCA (M)
L Baker/E Baker
253 GCHG CH Vicdory's Unleash The Dark Knight RN (M)
V Graves/D Jaeger/K Scott/M Adams
201 GCHB CH Kris's Kountry Poker Face (M)
K Libsack/C Gregory/M Glover/N Hennagin
181 GCHS CH Westhaven's When You Wish Upon A Star (F)
B Jackson
134 GCHS CH Alpine Mtn Abigail (F)
C Whiting/L Bevins
130 GCHS CH Noble Creek's Don'T Stop Believin (M)
S Anderson
128 GCHB CH Glidden's Wild Is The Wind In The Barnyard (F)
V Popela/K Ketelsen/D Ketelsen
109 GCH CH Ultima Thule's Voodoo (M)
D Fisher/M Fisher
106 GCHG CH Trademark's Aphrodite V Kashi BN RA (F)
R Hower/L Hower
102 GCH CH Oakridge Brown Eyed Girl (F)
J Bifolchi/L Bulicz/E Salewsky/K Bifolchi


Standard Schnauzers
449 GCHG CH Erregen's Little Deuce Coupe (M)
T Katzenstein/S Katzenstein/C Spears
409 GCHG CH BCB Namiye's Little Sparkler Von Erstklassig (F)
M Ferguson/S Ferguson
400 GCHG CH Greybeard Bcb Yamada Kuma Go (M)
B Yamada/C Cheng/E Yamada/C Davis-Earle
270 GCHG CH Blue Lines Archie (M)
P Minnich
221 GCHG CH Crusade Rock Crystal (F)
N Lomando/M Thomas
210 GCHB CH Hanlon's Hurrican Captain Chaos (M)
C Baker/S Baker/J Conway
193 GCHS CH Ernhart Catch A Fire (M)
C Gault
188 GCHP CH Cachet Majestic Night Storm (M)
K Crist
138 GCHS CH Halcyon's All You Need Is Love (M)
L Shriner
129 GCHS CH Sketchbook Rodeo Clown (M)
J Kimberlin/L Hansen


Tibetan Mastiffs
136 GCHS CH Dreamcatcher Cairbre To Lokis Major At (M)
A Lee
127 GCHS CH Nebesnaya Sobaka Vostoka Kalhant (M)
L Cain Denk
101 GCHB CH Nen Sala Ayako (M)
D Bosak
79 GCH CH Comancheria's Night Hawk Of Cherokee (M)
G Nunnally
66 GCH CH Zoja CGC (F)
C Ritzke
57 GCH CH Angel Tibeta Valensia Of Dawa (F)
L Claus/D Nechemias
54 GCH CH Comancheria's Mystical Spirit Warrior (M)
D Templeman/G Nunnally/W Thomas
48 GCH CH Dawa's Marshall Of Rogue River (M)
L Claus/D Nechemias
48 CH Saras Himalaya's Gandalf At Rysher (M)
S Steinacher/P Steinacher
38 GCHB CH Noble Legacy's Flawless Gem (F)
D Mayer