1 GCHP CH Marquis' Hermes V Kenlyn (M) 46050
German Shepherd Dogs
L Oster/D Schneider/K Boyles/P Dukeman

2 GCHG CH Bagatelle Moonlight Drive (F) 42536
Old English Sheepdogs
R Corbett/B Charest/J Charest

3 GCHG CH Coventry Good Vibrations (F) 28028
Pembroke Welsh Corgis
D Salow/J Johnson/B Shelton/B Williams

4 GCHG CH Breal-Jogra's Isabella CGC (F) 21613
German Shepherd Dogs
J Perez-Gurri/M Campo/V Indeglia/E Knight

5 GCHP CH Syringa - Akadia The Corsair (M) 20979
Shetland Sheepdogs
D Sirdofsky/T Crady/G Okada/D Tario

6 GCHG CH Celebra's Good Enough For Government Work (M) 10458
Briards
J Feldman/C Leigh

7 GCHS CH Ragtyme Call Off The Search (M) 8845
Bearded Collies
B Szecsy/A Berry/L Zagarella/V Zagarella

8 GCHP CH Abingtons Way Out West (M) 8213
Miniature American Shepherds
P Cutler/A Murphy Daily/W Daily/V Verville

9 GCHS CH Isaby De Terra-Blue (F) 7225
Pyrenean Shepherds
D Clayton

10 GCHP CH Kingsbury Claymore Lucky Venture (M) 7153
Cardigan Welsh Corgis
J Glenn/D Glenn

Australian Cattle Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Shalimar & Oakwood Message In A (F) 0 0 1 6 9 8 2813
C Moore/R Moore/J Johnson/J Rowland/K Watkins/K
2 GCHP CH Stock Options Bet Ya Didn'T See Me (M) 0 0 0 7 7 13 1907
J Lewis/K Broster/R Sisk
3 GCHP CH Crossfire's Crash My Party (M) 0 0 1 1 5 7 1840
J Anastas/S Ware/S Kelly/D Mintzer
4 GCHS CH Straight Arrows Feel The Heat With (M) 0 0 0 5 5 4 1355
S Maclennan/S Devore
5 GCHB CH Desperados You Had Me From Hello At (M) 0 0 2 1 2 3 874
L Youmans
6 GCHG CH Austlyn Country Girl Is Sassy (F) 0 0 2 2 2 1 809
V Hall
7 GCHG CH Rdiamond Bar Ice Blue (M) 0 0 2 1 3 2 697
D Thomas
8 GCHB CH Dog Holliday, Magnificent Seven Of (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 432
S Perry-Hinkle/E Crady/T Crady
9 GCHB CH Rocking P's Rare Blue Bear Answered (M) 0 0 1 0 3 1 431
M Pursell/B Pursell
10 GCH CH Cobbers Commander In Chief CA CGC (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 215
S Gerspacher


Australian Shepherds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Bayberry Thru The Looking Glass At (F) 2 2 8 1 1 1 4046
A Aanensen/S Blanco
2 GCHP CH Skyecove's Bonfire (F) 0 1 7 12 8 6 3679
S Ostrander/K Ostrander/J Wiseman/L Grinels
3 GCHB CH Paramount Firelight Summer Breeze (F) 0 1 3 4 1 5 2296
T Dyar/M Jackson/V Yarber/K Yarber
4 GCHG CH Empyrean's Bullseye At Copperridge (M) 0 0 5 6 5 8 2177
S Blanco/J Hanigan/J Miller/S Miller
5 GCHS CH Antebellum's Sharp Shooter CGC TKN (M) 1 0 11 10 5 1 2022
D Gunter/K Gunter
6 GCHS CH Aussberns Show No Quarter Gideon"" (M) 0 0 1 6 1 1 1255
A Weber/J Weber
7 GCHS CH Marabil's Shoot To Thrill RI PT CGC (M) 0 0 3 6 2 0 1223
S Hayes/L Abbott
8 GCHG CH Emerald Isle Dancer On Broadway (M) 0 1 4 5 3 0 1116
M Pryor
9 GCHS CH Lk Michigan Journey Through Fire At (M) 0 1 5 1 3 0 1082
M Neff
10 GCHB CH Dreamstreets Where's Wally (M) 0 0 2 4 2 1 1004
B Falconer


Bearded Collies BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Ragtyme Call Off The Search (M) 1 7 18 25 17 5 8845
B Szecsy/A Berry/L Zagarella/V Zagarella
2 GCHG CH Dunhill Thunderbolt (M) 1 1 8 23 13 7 6962
V Shafer/S Shafer/R Harrington/K Harrington
3 GCHS CH Scott's Lady Liberty (F) 1 3 17 10 13 6 6366
C Wathen/T Wathen/J Olivera/S Olivera
4 GCHB CH Ha'Penny Harwood Brave Heart (M) 0 1 11 10 6 6 3372
J Schneider/M Marini
5 GCHB CH Highlander Bending The Rules At Risa PT (M) 0 0 1 4 2 3 902
K Gutheil/B Tilson/J Dozet/P Harris
6 GCHS CH Carowynd Star Attraction At Dunhill (M) 0 0 0 2 7 1 697
C O'Neil/R Harrington
7 GCH CH Now And Then Watermark Cruisin At (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 325
J Osterbauer
8 GCH CH Carowynd Maximillian At Dunhill (M) 0 0 1 1 1 3 324
C O'Neil/R Harrington
9 GCH CH Uber De Un Angel Barbudo (M) 0 0 1 0 1 1 301
M Alegre/A Canestro
10 GCH CH Meadows' Turn The Paige CA (F) 0 0 0 3 0 2 262
L Kieffer/E Eaton


Beaucerons BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Maitrise Du Chateau Rocher RN CA (F) 0 5 15 8 7 6 3683
K Muller
2 GCHB CH Jaguar Noir Des Monts Du Lac (F) 0 0 0 4 1 3 1187
J Boudreault/E Vavassori/J Prager
3 GCHB CH Lord Lekor Du Chateau Rocher (M) 0 0 1 0 1 2 469
S Almatrood/A Almatrood
4 GCH CH Riverrim Ole Oprys Jolene Du Chateau (F) 0 0 0 2 4 1 416
S Wilcox/K Davis/P Metts-Boyer
5 GCH CH Jeremiah Beowolf Des Monts Du Lac (M) 0 0 0 0 1 3 389
P Prager/J Prager
6 GCH CH Mystique De Soleil Minuit FDC CA CGC (F) 0 0 0 1 1 2 276
D Hecimovich/L Hecimovich
7 Chronos Xerxes Z Babanovho Vrska DS (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 171
C Nowtash/A Robertson
8 Outwit Des Gardiens D'Apollinaire (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 89
A Robertson/D Johnson/G Johnson
9 CH Sokrates Melodia Szczurolapa (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 62
K Bodzsar
10 GCH CH N'vy des Gardiens D'Apollinaire (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 51
A Robertson/D Johnson


Belgian Malinois BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Broadcreek's Hurricane RN CGC (M) 0 1 7 2 13 6 2708
T Matteson/E Hooker
2 GCH CH Maski Du Van Lappeenranta Jumbo HT (M) 0 1 2 2 2 1 1145
E Aghbashian/A Mackay
3 GCHB CH Concho's She's My Little Whiskey Girl TT (F) 0 0 0 2 0 4 630
M Duke/S Svatos/L Chase/J Chase/J Chase
4 GCH CH De Vel Judgement Day PT CA RATN CGC (M) 0 0 1 1 1 2 540
T Cabral/T Uyeno
5 GCHG CH Broadcreek's In The Sky With Diamonds (F) 0 0 0 1 2 1 284
D Witzke
6 GCHS CH Broadcreek's Darth Vader Of Darste (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 243
P Conklin/D Conklin/L Legg/S Legg/M Kornfeld/E
7 GCHB CH Taikatalven Iceland (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 236
A Mccalla
8 GCHB CH Delancey's Marshall Raylan Of Caveat (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 141
J Lasater/E Frederick
9 Element's These Colors Never Run At Everest (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 114
O Uyeno/T Uyeno
10 CH Pearl V.D. Vaardekenshoeve (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 93
T Matteson


Belgian Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Sumerwynd's Amadeus Of Inchallah (M) 1 1 11 4 1 0 2960
H Wehrle
2 GCHS CH Querido De La Terre Sauvage (M) 2 0 2 2 1 3 1926
S Petersen
3 GCHB CH Sarron International Success CD BN RA (M) 0 0 1 3 1 3 772
S Swabb
4 GCHS CH Verseau's Queen Of Everything V. Eh (F) 1 0 2 0 0 0 759
P King/R Kraft
5 GCHB CH Celebre's Jurisdictional Power By Jury RN (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 587
S Hanley/S Alligood
6 GCHS CH Blackhawk's 007 Bond (M) 0 0 0 1 0 4 498
L Conrad/R Skinner
7 GCHB CH Adagio N Belbrook's Esprit De Fantasia (F) 0 0 0 1 1 2 487
A Mcartor/K Sutton
8 GCH CH Dojo's You Shook Me All Night Long (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 349
D Hayes
9 GCHB CH Cibola's Chispa At Kodar CD BN RE (M) 0 0 0 0 3 2 339
S Phillips/D Phillips/M Andric
10 GCHS CH Sans Brancos Fire Fighter BN RI PT (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 335
A Jones/M Jones/T Votava


Belgian Tervuren BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Sky Acres Maximum Altitude (M) 1 1 14 10 10 1 5139
M Edling
2 GCH CH Jamaica Total Eclipse NA NAJ ACT2 (F) 1 0 1 0 0 1 1083
S Carpenter/H Hittesdorf
3 GCHB CH Icon's War Cry De L'Aurore CA (F) 0 0 0 0 3 0 419
K Simchak/J Simchak
4 GCH CH Pas Grace Grand Design With Peloton (M) 0 0 1 0 1 1 354
B Cole
5 GCHG CH Timberwind's Fly Me To The Moon BN (M) 0 0 0 1 2 3 352
K Murphy/P Murphy
6 GCHS CH Sierrachampagne Kissed By A Billionnaire (M) 0 0 0 0 2 2 334
D Labarge/R Whittal/T Koons
7 GCHS CH Sindarin's Where The Magic Begins (F) 0 0 0 3 2 0 305
J Hawes/M Andric
8 Kanna's Arabian Night CGC TKI (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 220
A Fligelman/R Grinsell
9 GCHS CH Jagger Du Pays Des Sept Vallees TD (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 219
D Laurin/J Laurin
9 GCH CH Basquelaine Making Waves Of Geka CD (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 219
J Schmidt


Bergamasco Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Alp Angels Faggia Dell'Albera FDC CGC (F) 0 0 0 0 6 8 1194
J Dell'Orfano
2 GCHS CH Whope Dell Albera Silver Pastori CGC (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 120
D Defalcis
3 GCH CH Herdabout Greta Dell'Albera (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 117
F Gonzalez-Bass/I Senedak
4 GCH CH Voltuma Dell Albera Silver Pastori (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 99
D Defalcis


Berger Picards BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Luc Picard Amour RN FDC CA BCAT (M) 1 0 1 4 9 5 2735
J Conroy/B Conroy
2 GCHS CH Eclipse Turnin' Sexy Up To 10 FDC (F) 0 1 5 7 3 7 2194
D Beadle/M Beadle
3 GCHS CH Montague De La Vie En Rose At Bwk (M) 0 0 2 9 4 8 1943
J Finkel/A Finkel
4 GCH CH Toucha Nia (F) 1 0 1 1 0 0 705
D Sheets/B Toraason
5 GCHP CH Sketchbook I'Ve Got Ewe Babe CM (M) 0 0 0 2 1 1 550
L Hansen/E Wright/M Hughes
6 GCHB CH Eclipse Focus Of Bon-Clyde CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 1 3 0 374
B Buchanan
7 GCH CH Eclipse Mostly Marvelous At Meritage (F) 0 0 0 0 1 2 310
C Ruppenthal
8 GCHB CH Double D's Magical Mystery Tour (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 304
B Hainline/D Donohue/B Green/C Brooks
8 CH Doubled's Oakbluff One Singular Sensation (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 304
V Jason/M Jason/D Donahue
10 GCHG CH Gotham De La Jassette Du Cap Del Mas (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 180
D Beadle


Border Collies BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Bon-Clyde's Shoot For The Stars (F) 1 1 8 6 7 5 3666
B Laffer/M Brill/B Buchanan
2 GCHS CH Sporting Fields Winston Churchill (M) 0 2 9 4 5 2 3482
J Knight/K Knight/D Butt
3 GCHG CH Fu You Yuan Odin Firestone (M) 0 1 9 11 9 5 2823
J Mosing/J Li
4 GCHG CH Avatar Bayshore Now You See Me RN (M) 0 1 2 9 10 2 2116
R Kirzner/A Kirzner/S Einck-Paul/J Baylis
5 GCHB CH Prairie Fire's Old West Peep Show (F) 0 0 1 4 4 1 999
A Novak Harsch/J Baylis/K Harsch
6 GCHS CH Noblestarzz Music Oth Wind (F) 0 0 1 0 5 7 938
C Giudice-Hu/A Smith
7 GCHB CH Mvr Diamonds In The Rough (M) 0 0 1 2 4 3 806
K Marquardt
8 GCHS CH Shoreland's Only An Illusion (F) 0 0 3 2 1 1 487
T Parra/S Mayborne
9 GCHP CH Brittemar Sportingfields Right At Home (F) 0 0 0 2 6 1 471
K Kaul/D Butt/K Halcom
10 GCHP2 CH Majestic Elite Clever Endeavor PT (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 325
R Johnson/J Baylis/R Delay


Bouviers des Flandres BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH G & W Avalons Ace's Guardian Of Hugo (M) 2 1 18 7 10 1 5512
J Guido/S Bowman/S Wieczor
2 GCHB CH Quiche's Power Play (M) 0 1 9 8 12 4 4333
J Garrison/L Paquette/E Paquette
3 GCHG CH Jbb's Turn The Tables (M) 1 0 1 2 1 0 3211
P Klecan/R Waterman
4 GCHG CH Limerick Sweet Baby James (M) 0 1 5 5 12 8 2601
P Ogden/W Ogden/K Meyer/G Meyer
5 GCH CH Quiche's Phoenix Rising (M) 0 0 7 3 1 1 1647
L Paquette/E Paquette/J Garrison
6 GCHG CH Bon Idee's Over The Legal Limit (M) 0 0 4 5 4 0 1260
A Motta/C Chapman/B Watson
7 GCHS CH Cornus One In A Row RI SCN SIN SEN (M) 0 0 2 7 1 5 1205
C Dreyfus/F Dreyfus/Y Savard/S Bilodeau
8 GCHS CH Calm Dushar On A Silver Platter Dajeen (F) 0 0 1 4 3 6 881
C Calm
9 GCHB CH Paix De L'Ame Au Dela Des Mers PT (M) 0 0 3 3 1 2 631
M Benetti/D Sullivan
10 GCHS CH Donlee J'Adore Dior (F) 0 0 1 1 2 4 622
J Edick/S Olivera


Briards BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Celebra's Good Enough For Government (M) 4 1 18 17 14 9 10458
J Feldman/C Leigh
2 GCHS CH Majestique Just My Style (M) 0 0 12 11 14 4 3834
J Deaver/M Warcholik
3 GCHS CH Mon Amies Last Man Standing (M) 1 0 6 8 4 1 2998
G Klang/K Klang/D Klang
4 GCHS CH Deauville Du Tchibo D'Ebene (M) 0 1 6 6 5 4 2009
O Smith
5 GCH CH Legion Of Boom De Bejaune (M) 1 0 7 5 4 1 1720
J Deaver/M Warcholik/P Weinmeister/M Weitz
6 GCH CH One By One Zlota Elita (M) 0 0 0 2 6 2 922
M Millner/T Millner/S Hillier
7 GCHG CH Sendero's Here We Go At Charson (M) 0 0 3 3 0 0 507
T Millner/M Millner/S Hillier
8 GCH CH Popsakadoo Deja Vu London Fog CGC (M) 0 0 0 2 1 0 410
P Price/A Price/T Miller/D Dube
9 GCHB CH Colberry League Of His Own CGC (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 271
J Holava/M Holava
10 CH Deja Vu Popsakadoo I Was Worth The Wait HT (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 222
K House/G Yesconis


Canaan Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Pleasant Hill Avram Of Carters Creek CA (M) 0 1 8 10 9 9 3294
C Dodson/D Golden
2 GCH CH Kochav Mazel Tov Lil Roy Me Toro (M) 0 1 1 2 4 1 1830
K Shank/C Shank
3 GCH CH Sufat Sheleg Jasper's Dubhan BN RA FDC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 105
C Dunn


Cardigan Welsh Corgis BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Kingsbury Claymore Lucky Venture (M) 3 0 14 20 7 13 7153
J Glenn/D Glenn
2 GCHS CH Pawcific I Walk With The King PT CAA (M) 2 1 11 15 6 10 4839
E Barnhart/M Mizelle
3 GCHP CH Glasshouse 3c Touch Not The Cat HT (M) 0 1 7 5 8 4 3122
L Frost/M Stahr
4 GCHS CH Toreth's Tungsten Archer (M) 0 0 5 0 5 5 1607
L Washburn/M Thorson/K Miller
5 GCHP CH Harmony's The Point Of No Return (M) 0 0 3 5 3 3 1538
H Cantrell
6 GCHG CH Avalon's Aristocrat (M) 0 0 2 1 5 4 1414
J Maxie/J Maxie
7 GCH CH Xiv Karat Come Hel Or High Water (M) 0 0 2 1 2 2 897
P Mccoy/S Hurst
8 GCHG CH Xtacee Beach Cruiser (M) 0 0 2 1 2 2 764
L Rhyner/K Schwabe
9 GCHS CH Cadnoclun's Trippy Little Hippie (F) 0 0 1 1 1 2 461
E Hillebrand/M Mcshane
10 GCHS CH Aubrey's Mystery Date For Xiv Karat (M) 0 0 0 1 2 0 381
C Savioli/V Savioli/S Hurst


Collies (Rough) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Scalloway's Lion Hunter TKN (M) 0 0 1 9 11 11 2450
L Bertsch/K Bertsch/K Bertsch/K Flesher/M Visser/T
2 GCH CH Kiriko's Rock Star (M) 1 1 6 8 1 3 1904
K Shigi
3 Southland's I'M In A Southern State Of Mind (F) 0 1 1 0 0 0 1171
S Cheatham
4 GCH CH Larkspur Sun, Moon And Stars (F) 1 1 2 0 0 0 844
P Blakely/R Blakely
5 GCHB CH Highcroft St. Germaine Wildfire (M) 0 0 0 3 3 2 604
J Belluomini/L Jeszewski/M Bankus
6 GCHB CH Overland By Request (F) 0 1 2 0 0 1 472
M Fine/M Fine/E Chang
7 GCHB CH Valley Park Serendipity At Baldwin (M) 0 0 2 0 3 1 436
C Baldwin/J Baldwin
8 GCHB CH Country Cove Hay And Honey (F) 0 0 0 3 0 1 434
R Veatch/G Rohde/V Suriano
9 CH Fleur De Lis Jp Double Delight (F) 0 0 0 2 0 1 397
C Kawabata
10 GCHS CH Aurealis Endeavour (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 381
D Falk/M Conahan/J Falk/L Falk


Collies (Smooth) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Qualteri Lazurite Island Tryst (M) 0 2 2 6 2 4 2976
C Flaim/F Flaim/G Mugg
2 GCHG CH Travler Sugarnspice Witches Do Come (M) 0 0 1 6 5 8 1785
M Flood/R Tehon
3 GCHB CH Swan's Grand Jete' Of Tercan (F) 0 0 1 0 2 2 435
S Hardie
4 GCHB CH Zandria 'N Tercan's Kiss My Freckles (F) 0 0 0 1 2 1 351
C Hunter/A Erb
5 GCH CH Headline's Flair For The Dramatic (F) 0 0 1 3 1 1 339
T Sutter
6 GCHS CH Windkist 's Ain'T No Rest For The Wicked (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 226
D Dilbeck/A Harbin
7 GCH CH Mello-D's Shadows And Light (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 184
B Dilbeck
8 GCHB CH Tamaron's Raise A Little Hell (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 154
M Luna
9 GCHP CH Bandor's The Wyching Hour (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 123
L Cox/J Bailey
10 GCHS CH Chrysalis Wyldrose You Dirty Rat HT (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 112
D Waelde
10 GCHB CH Calibre's Gold Digger (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 112
S Kaelin


Entlebucher Mountain Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Neo Of Brunswick RN CGCA TKP (M) 0 0 3 6 3 7 1652
R Hahn/T Lilliedoll/J Schuff
2 GCHG CH Harmony's Cadence (M) 0 1 1 1 0 0 607
M Renger/B House
3 CH Liberty Run's Just A Master Of Deduction FDC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 327
N Chichester/K Barber
4 GCH CH Arlo Of Yama Inu Entlebuchers (M) 0 0 0 0 2 2 308
P Cotton
5 GCH CH Alpenglow's Axel TKN (M) 0 0 0 1 2 0 218
J May/J May


Finnish Lapphunds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Sugarok Magic Mike UD MX MXJ MJB NF (M) 0 2 6 3 1 1 1879
L Paglini/B Barnett
2 CH Calaban's Fashionably Late (F) 1 0 2 0 0 0 983
C Brillinger/D Lohn
3 GCHS CH Peikkovuoren Talviturkki (M) 0 0 0 1 2 0 425
L Marden
4 GCH CH Sugarok The Dark Knight (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 258
L Guelker/J Longseth
5 CH Starfyre Sugarok As You Wish RATN CGC TKI (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 165
M Swarts
6 GCHB CH Sugarok Starfyre Thunder Road (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 131
L Marden/M Foschini
7 GCHB CH Sugarok Island Boy HT CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 90
D Barbour/J Barbour
8 CH Porthos Des Calaban (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 85
D Lohn/C Williams/C Brillinger
8 CH Snowventure Itsa Breeze (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 85
J Olson
10 CH Lighthouse Prancer CGC (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 80
L Baker/M Davidson


German Shepherd Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Marquis' Hermes V Kenlyn (M) 24 20 105 17 9 3 46050
L Oster/D Schneider/K Boyles/P Dukeman
2 GCHG CH Breal-Jogra's Isabella CGC (F) 14 10 56 21 2 4 21613
J Perez-Gurri/M Campo/V Indeglia/E Knight
3 GCHG CH Gerans Solitary Man (M) 1 2 20 8 7 3 5609
M Jones/G Roach/A Roach/A Roach
4 GCHS CH Woodside's Maxum (M) 1 0 8 3 0 3 1822
Z Hudspeth/L Hudspeth/J Duin
5 GCHB CH Class Act's Shot Through The Heart (M) 0 1 4 5 2 2 1597
T Bogdanich/J Bogdanich/J Pyle
6 GCHS CH Heidelberg's Hanna Bonniet (F) 0 0 5 4 1 2 1437
D Grave/W Richard
7 GCHB CH Legend's American Sweetheart Of (F) 0 0 7 5 2 3 1297
C Foss/D Hopkins/S Sisemore
8 GCHB CH Trouble's Brewing In Paradise (M) 0 0 0 3 4 2 834
J Mihavics/B Stanley
9 GCHB CH Marquis' Can You Stop The Rain V (M) 1 0 2 0 0 0 566
L Oster/B Benson/M Oster
10 GCHB CH Lacomtesse Lucifer Morningstar (M) 0 0 0 1 3 2 521
S Comeau/D Comeau/R Paquette


Icelandic Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Vittetoes Kolatari Keilirsson (M) 0 0 3 4 9 7 1321
P Etzkorn
2 GCHS CH Vinlands Kippa Jane RN CAA BCAT (F) 0 0 0 0 5 2 509
S Terrant
3 GCHB CH Tri-Star Hroi Hottur Roy FDC NAP (M) 0 0 1 0 3 2 483
L Dribinsky
4 GCHB CH Woodland Realm's Red Sky At Night RN (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 345
M Ridenour
5 GCH CH Runamuck Brosi Auli RN CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 204
M Mcauliffe/A Mcauliffe
6 CH Thrymheim's In Your Wildest Dreams CA DCAT (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 124
S Freeman/K Freeman
7 GCHB CH Thrymheim's Rebel On The Loose BCAT (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 72
S Freeman/K Freeman
8 GCH CH Caradoc's Heaven Help Us RN CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 71
S Sucky/G Romney/V Romney
9 CH Havi Aus Vinkona (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 37
V Maros


Miniature American Shepherds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Abingtons Way Out West (M) 1 4 20 19 16 11 8213
P Cutler/A Murphy Daily/W Daily/V Verville
2 GCHG CH Legacy's Homespun Aces N Ale (M) 0 1 3 3 12 7 3239
S Trnka
3 GCHG CH Love That Jimmy Fallon CM (M) 1 0 15 10 5 0 3222
J Mcadams/D Mcadams
4 GCHS CH Enrgie's Crown Jewel (F) 1 0 4 3 3 3 1992
R Ruby/C Fuller/K Patzold
5 GCHP CH Wyndemere's Baby U Can Drive My Car (F) 0 0 0 3 5 6 1113
E Beattie
6 GCHS CH Treasures Dirty Dancing (M) 0 0 0 3 2 3 801
K Gardner
7 GCHS CH Legacy's Freestyle (M) 0 0 0 1 5 3 791
S Ritter
8 GCHS CH Dynasty's Epic Adventure At Sunpeak (M) 0 0 1 3 2 2 664
J Keller/F Withers
9 GCHB CH Dynasty's Fire Starter CA BCAT CGC TKN (F) 0 0 1 1 4 2 477
F Withers
10 GCHS CH Timeless Cutloose @ Crazy Heart (F) 0 0 0 2 1 0 435
K Keller-Ross/S Lebarron


Norwegian Buhunds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Tsarshadows Ragnar Lodbrok (M) 1 1 9 14 13 9 5118
D Deeley
2 GCHP CH Jotunn Bella Binna CA CGC (F) 0 0 3 3 8 3 1695
A Mclaughlin
3 GCH CH Cloudpointe Grand Theft Auto At (M) 0 0 0 0 3 1 439
M Mathews/J Dearth/S Bates/A Mclaughlin
4 GCHG CH Port Gamble Fjord's Anders PT CGC (M) 0 0 1 2 1 3 424
B Daniels
5 CH Trollheimen Twist Of Faith (F) 0 0 2 0 1 1 184
E Turner/E Rogers
5 CH Kyon's Bold Nordic Prince CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 184
P Vanden Heuvel
7 CH Drumlin's Winter Torry Of Trollheimen BN FDC (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 175
C Mazzotta/E Yacknin/S Restaino
8 Kyon's Sigrun Perledatter (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 163
R Valentini/K Klouman
9 GCH CH Windsong Partyman At Valhasar (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 134
R Valentini/J Fowler
10 GCH CH Cloudpointe Drive It Like You Stole It (F) 0 0 1 1 0 0 93
A Mclaughlin


Old English Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Bagatelle Moonlight Drive (F) 26 18 80 22 7 2 42536
R Corbett/B Charest/J Charest
2 CH Reata's Lambluv Times Square (M) 0 1 6 11 5 6 2892
J Marder/K Richardson
3 GCHS CH Squarecote Royalty On The Move (M) 0 1 6 5 10 2 2690
M Coplen-Abrahamson/F Abrahamson
4 GCHS CH Bugaboo's And All That Jazz (F) 0 1 6 5 8 4 2341
T Elmer/C Elmer/H Johnson/C Johnson
5 GCHS CH Qubic's Tru Blu At Peek-A-Boo CD PCD (M) 0 0 2 7 4 7 1999
J Caplan/G Caplan
6 CH Bugaboo's Courage Of Conviction (M) 0 1 2 2 0 0 1433
C Johnson/H Johnson/D Johnson/M Johnson
7 Bugaboo's Chambord's Constant Comment (F) 1 0 1 0 1 0 1153
K Peitersen/D Peitersen/H Johnson/C Johnson
8 GCHS CH Love'N Stuff Summer Of Dreams (F) 0 0 1 2 3 4 1010
K Marshall/M Marshall
9 Bugaboo's Didn'T You Know (F) 1 0 1 0 0 0 890
C Johnson/H Johnson/D Johnson/M Johnson
10 GCHB CH Ken-Bear's Got Some 'Splainin To Do (F) 0 0 2 0 3 3 693
C Drummonds


Pembroke Welsh Corgis BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Coventry Good Vibrations (F) 14 10 48 10 9 5 28028
D Salow/J Johnson/B Shelton/B Williams
2 GCHP CH Cityside Splitting The Defense (M) 2 1 7 4 3 3 5632
J O'Neil
3 GCHB CH Sterling Shine The Light (F) 1 1 6 5 4 4 3185
K Janiszak/A Janiszak
4 GCH CH Coventry A Million Reasons (F) 0 2 4 5 3 1 2623
A Geremia/D Salow
5 GCHB CH Coventry Music Of The Night (F) 0 0 5 5 7 8 1978
J Geerlings/B Williams/S Leyerly/B Shelton
6 GCHG CH Foothills Knight Moves At Clover Hill (M) 0 0 1 0 8 10 1662
T Moss/P Dechick/L Maxey/M Ihrman
7 GCHS CH Corgard's Catch Me If You Can (M) 0 0 0 3 5 4 1017
S Friedman/K Boll/M Pohl
8 GCHB CH Vangard At Last (F) 0 0 0 0 5 1 968
R Simpson
9 GCHB CH Hum'Nbird Belle Boyd (F) 0 1 2 0 1 1 833
C Chase
10 GCHB CH Riverside Orange Delight (M) 0 0 1 3 1 3 564
D Shindle


Polish Lowland Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Stonebrook's Sweet Jujube @ Wilshy (F) 2 1 6 4 6 2 3351
B Wilson/M Cabral/D Busby
2 GCHB CH Stonebrook's Mischief Maker (M) 0 0 0 4 4 4 882
M Hirata/L Bettis/R Wolfe
3 GCHB CH Snowhill's Zak Misha Z Starpons CDX (M) 0 0 1 0 4 0 504
R Young/D Holloway/D Gray
4 GCH CH Podpora Rawipon (F) 0 0 1 0 1 1 305
J Torge/W Torge
5 GCH CH Stonebrook Never Say Never To (F) 0 0 0 1 2 2 255
M Hirata/M Korzeniowska
6 GCHB CH Sunshine's I Feel The Love (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 203
J Devlin/A Calabrese
7 GCH CH Stonebrook One And Only Harper Grace (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 144
K Kline Burk/D Burk
8 CH Stonebrook's Silver Shadow (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 104
B Wilson/M Cabral/D Busby
9 CH Tramperus Mid Summer Night Dream (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 7
M Hirata


Pulik BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Fuzzy Farm All Things Considered (M) 1 0 8 9 13 15 3719
S Lawrence/A Lawrence
2 GCHB CH Cordmaker Boys Will Be Boys PT NAP NJP (M) 0 0 3 11 8 13 2833
J Moen/C Pronzini/P Kelly/S Huebner
3 GCHB CH Moonshadow Mind Games (M) 0 0 2 8 5 9 2462
S Czekaj
4 GCHB CH Mezok Ramanok CD BN RE HT NAJ NAP (M) 0 1 2 4 9 9 2405
J Schuh/I Schuh
5 GCH CH Piroskai The Woodlands Tx At Pajkos NAP (M) 0 0 0 3 2 2 377
B Erstling/P Erstling
6 GCHB CH Szentmihalyi-Szabo Trefa (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 179
G Cheimis/V Cheimis
7 CH Bubbleton Thunderstruck (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 134
B Pessina
8 CH Roundabout's The Jabberwocky (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 115
M Sweeney
9 CH Mi Puli Vad Virag (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 98
K Kocsondy/Z Kocsondy
10 GCHB CH Weatherby's Rough Rider (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 94
M Witwer/C Nisbickel


Pumik BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Italianstyle Casper (M) 1 0 6 2 1 0 1108
S Schultz
2 GCHB CH Serteperti Alincsa (F) 0 0 1 1 2 3 747
C Cassidy
3 GCHS CH Abiqua Opal CA BCAT SWN (F) 0 0 0 3 1 1 406
T Levy/C Levy
4 CH Aprodombi Meresz Mocsok (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 306
C Cassidy
5 GCH CH Chankazz Delling (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 170
C Cassidy/E Willblad
6 GCHS CH Catskill Apacatancos Anka CM2 PT OA (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 155
I Repasi/L Sulyok
7 GCH CH Abiqua Pasztor (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 93
T Levy/C Levy
8 CH Cypress Bay's Csbah For Mia-Bakhu (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 84
C Urban/D Thornton
9 Ederra's Black And White (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 64
C Clegg/M Clegg/B Clegg/M Arechaederra
9 CH Nutmeg River Meh BN RI (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 64
S Coffman/B Coffman


Pyrenean Shepherds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Isaby De Terra-Blue (F) 2 2 15 17 12 14 7225
D Clayton
2 Copperridge's Vindicated (M) 0 1 1 0 0 0 947
J Miller
3 GCHP CH Eclipse De La Petite Ferme De Wihr (M) 0 0 0 1 2 2 512
P Princehouse/B Coleman
4 GCHB CH Hourcadet De Terra-Blue BN (M) 0 0 2 1 1 3 471
E Latham/J Miller
5 GCHS CH Rpk3 La Brise Chanson D'Amour (F) 0 0 0 0 1 3 326
N Taylor/S Taylor
6 GCHS CH Mariposa De La Brise CGC TKN (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 155
C Case/P Princehouse
7 GCH CH Starlytes Keto Golden Girl SWN SCA SIA (F) 0 0 0 2 0 2 108
D Whitham/M Whitham
8 Rare Mettle Andorra De La Rive (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 100
J Steddom/K Rice
9 CH Couleur De Cendre Montagnette De La Brise (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 74
M Koons/B Koons
10 GCHB CH La Brise Soleil Classique (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 49
P Princehouse


Shetland Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Syringa - Akadia The Corsair (M) 10 10 47 24 4 6 20979
D Sirdofsky/T Crady/G Okada/D Tario
2 GCHG CH Idlewild Believing (F) 0 1 7 5 5 5 3248
E Loria/R Loria/M Miller/M Miller
3 GCHB CH Solange Viva La Vida (F) 0 0 2 4 7 2 1509
L Nicholas
4 GCHS CH Ozark Crest Mr President (M) 0 0 0 1 7 7 1177
K Hannah/P Hannah
5 GCHB CH Laureate Who Knew (M) 0 0 3 1 1 2 1090
K Aston/P Culumovic
6 GCHS CH Lucky Brook's Charmed CGC (F) 0 0 2 4 1 4 985
E Janes
7 GCHG CH Jana Armitage Freelance AX OAJ NF (M) 0 0 2 4 1 4 923
N Porta
8 GCHB CH Vision Allure Love (M) 0 0 0 3 3 3 727
F Gao/C Caruso
9 GCHS CH Breyston's Kismet Fashion Statement (M) 1 0 1 0 0 0 720
C Lamber/P Dody
10 GCH CH Sunset Karosel In The Flowers (F) 0 0 1 1 0 4 474
K Schmutz/J Mcfarlin


Spanish Water Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Emanuell Wavelet (M) 1 0 2 9 4 12 2561
J Rahn
2 CH Pabiaga's New Kid In Town (M) 0 1 2 4 6 5 1742
V Mauk/J Mauk
3 CH Bo De Chesapeake CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 137
L Anker


Swedish Vallhunds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Foxberry Saber (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 495
D Clayton/D Michehl/G Michehl
2 GCH CH Optimist Snowood Aurora (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 99
L Kiedaisch/M Ispas-Hennessey
3 GCH CH Caliente Lightning Strikes Twice RA (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 71
M Fromm
4 GCHB CH Kingscrest Star Of The New Year FDC CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 70
R James/R James
5 Fantasi's Let's Get Dangerous At Winterglen (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 58
D Keim/G Keim