Australian Cattle Dogs
263 GCHG CH Shalimar & Oakwood Message In A Bottle (F)
C Moore/R Moore/J Johnson/K Mcneil-Watkins/K Griffith
214 GCHP CH Crossfire's Crash My Party (M)
J Anastas/S Ware/S Kelly/D Mintzer
195 GCHP CH Stock Options Bet Ya Didn'T See Me (M)
J Lewis/K Broster/R Sisk
191 GCH CH Desperados You Had Me From Hello At Dawn (M)
L Youmans
124 GCHB CH Castle Butte Daryl Dixon At Adler Acres (M)
R Diercks
96 GCHP CH Renegades Pay'N It Forward At Dawn Heir (M)
J Rowland/L Youmans
86 GCHS CH Rdiamond Bar Ice Blue (M)
D Thomas
72 GCHB CH Straight Arrows Feel The Heat With Corral (M)
S Maclennan/S Devore
45 GCH CH Greenbrier's Silver Rio T Janeiro FDC BCAT (M)
G Myers/B Myers
40 GCH CH Shalimar's Red White N Blue Of Oakwood (F)
C Moore/R Moore/J Johnson


Australian Shepherds
487 GCHP CH Silverwood's Kiss Of Fire At Limelite (M)
B Harrill/A Tavares
408 GCHS CH Empyrean's Bullseye At Copperridge (M)
S Blanco/J Hanigan/J Miller/S Miller
385 GCH CH Bayberry Thru The Looking Glass At (F)
A Aanensen/S Blanco
358 GCHB CH Antebellum's Sharp Shooter (M)
D Gunter/K Gunter
347 GCHG CH Emerald Isle Dancer On Broadway (M)
M Pryor
336 GCHB CH Aussberns Show No Quarter Gideon"" (M)
A Weber/J Weber
301 GCHB CH Heatherhill Black Magic (M)
D Onstott/D Warren/A Mccorkle
244 GCHP CH Skyecove's Bonfire (F)
S Ostrander/K Ostrander/J Wiseman/L Grinels
237 GCHB CH Dancer's Frozen Assets HSAs (M)
E Bird
223 GCHB CH Paramount Firelight Summer Breeze (F)
T Dyar/M Jackson/V Yarber/K Yarber


Bearded Collies
120 GCHS CH Scott's Lady Liberty (F)
C Wathen/T Wathen/J Olivera/S Olivera
116 GCHS CH Ragtyme Call Off The Search (M)
B Szecsy/A Berry/L Zagarella/V Zagarella
103 CH Mccrystal Forever Timeless (M)
K Webb
90 GCHS CH Dunhill Thunderbolt (M)
V Shafer/S Shafer/R Harrington/K Harrington
74 GCH CH Uber De Un Angel Barbudo (M)
M Alegre/A Canestro
68 GCHS CH Carowynd Star Attraction At Dunhill (M)
C O'Neil/R Harrington
52 GCH CH Briarpatch Give Your Heart Away RI HT (F)
L Campbell-Gracie/T Dixon/A Gracie
49 GCHB CH Ha'Penny Harwood Brave Heart (M)
J Schneider/M Marini
47 GCHS CH Larkangen's American Trendy Girl NAJ (F)
P Rusko
46 GCHB CH Runningmtn Love Story RA HSAs FDC CGCA (F)
J Ducharme/W Ducharme/T Pollock


Beaucerons
73 GCHG CH Maitrise Du Chateau Rocher RN CA RATN (F)
K Muller
69 GCHB CH Jaguar Noir Des Monts Du Lac (F)
J Boudreault/E Vavassori/J Prager
59 CH Nicolette Du Chateau Rocher (F)
A Scott/K Davis
40 GCHB CH Luc Du Chateau Rocher HSAs (M)
P Frost
24 GCH CH Jolie Ismay Itsy Du Foudre De Zeus HSAs (F)
R Ring/G Curtis
22 GCH CH Noelle Du Chateau Rocher CA BCAT CGCA (F)
R Fasold
19 CH Mysterious Bleue Du Chateau Rocher (F)
K Davis
17 GCH CH Istvan Z Ajysyt CA CGCA CGCU TKA (M)
C Mills
17 GCHB CH Lord Lekor Du Chateau Rocher (M)
S Almatrood/A Almatrood
15 GCH CH Birdwing Nietzsche RN FDC CA CGC (F)
S Griffin/J Carney


Belgian Malinois
141 GCHG CH Broadcreek's Hurricane RN CGC (M)
T Matteson/E Hooker
63 GCHS CH Broadcreek's Darth Vader Of Darste (M)
P Conklin/D Conklin/L Legg/S Legg/M Kornfeld/E
44 GCHS CH Broadcreek's In The Sky With Diamonds @ (F)
D Witzke
23 GCH CH Palomar's Nevermore FDC TKN (F)
R Dove
21 GCHS CH Goliath Du Domaine De Vauroux (M)
P Hoerster
20 GCH CH Taikatalven Iceland (M)
A Mccalla
19 GCHB CH Emerald's Thibault Le Beau (M)
P Richards
18 GCH CH Carousel's Western Patriot (M)
M Johnson
18 GCHS CH Concho's Gin Smoke Lies CD BN RE FDC (F)
P Tate
17 CH De Vel Judgement Day PT CA RATN CGC TKN (M)
T Cabral


Belgian Sheepdogs
73 GCHB CH Querido De La Terre Sauvage (M)
S Petersen
51 GCHS CH Sumerwynd's Amadeus Of Inchallah (M)
H Wehrle
42 GCH CH Dojo's You Shook Me All Night Long (M)
D Hayes
42 GCH CH Adagio N Belbrook's Esprit De Fantasia (F)
A Mcartor/K Sutton
40 GCH CH Images Catch Me If U Can At Delancey (F)
R Croft/C Frederick
38 GCHS CH Blackhawk's 007 Bond (M)
L Conrad/R Skinner
20 GCH CH Cibola's Chispa At Kodar CD BN RE (M)
S Phillips/D Phillips/M Andric
20 GCHB CH Celebre's Jurisdictional Power By Jury RN (M)
S Hanley/S Alligood
18 GCH CH Liket's Rock Solid Alibi FDC CA TT CGC TKN (F)
L Lachnitt/L Baldwin
17 GCHS CH Sans Brancos Fire Fighter BN RI PT (M)
A Jones/M Jones/T Votava
17 GCH CH Blackforest's Cloud Nine CAA BCAT RATO (F)
K Cohen


Belgian Tervuren
218 GCHP CH Sky Acres Maximum Altitude (M)
M Edling
116 GCH CH Katahdin Av Vikholmen CD TD (M)
L Mccarty/R Mccarty
59 GCH CH Icon's War Cry De L'Aurore CA (F)
K Simchak/J Simchak
53 GCHG CH Timberwind's Fly Me To The Moon BN RI (M)
K Murphy/P Murphy
42 GCHB CH Blackwater Peloton High Style PT (F)
B Cole/A Debbins/L Fung
37 CH Kanna's Saturday Night Special TKN (M)
B Malzahn/R Grinsell
36 GCH CH Basquelaine Making Waves Of Geka CD RN (M)
J Schmidt
32 CH Reinette Of Anduin TDX HSAds HIAs (F)
K Derrick
30 GCHS CH Camarade Feral Fire (M)
J Miller-Marquez/M Marquez/D Boehm
25 GCHS CH Stonewall's New Storm Brewing On The (M)
V Havicon/R Skief


Bergamasco Sheepdogs
35 GCHS CH Alp Angels Faggia Dell'Albera FDC CGC (F)
J Dell'Orfano
25 GCH CH Voltuma Dell Albera Silver Pastori (M)
D Defalcis
15 GCH CH Herdabout Greta Dell'Albera (F)
F Gonzalez-Bass/I Senedak
8 GCHS CH Whope Dell Albera Silver Pastori CGC (F)
D Defalcis
6 CH Aurora Of Windy Hill (F)
S Pickerill
5 CH Alp Angel's Freya Dell'Albera RN CGC (F)
J Meade
4 CH Artemis Di Casa Della Malia (F)
I Senedak
3 Umbria Polskie Kudlacze (F)
W Margon
2 Isabella Meyers CGC (F)
J Meyers


Berger Picards
91 GCHB CH Eclipse Turnin' Sexy Up To 10 FDC (F)
D Beadle/M Beadle
57 GCHB CH Montague De La Vie En Rose At Bwk (M)
J Finkel/A Finkel
50 CH Eclipse Shake Your Honeymaker (M)
D Beadle/M Beadle
41 GCHG CH Sketchbook I'Ve Got Ewe Babe CM (M)
L Hansen/E Wright/M Hughes
31 GCHB CH Luc Picard Amour RN FDC CA CGC TKN (M)
J Conroy/B Conroy
31 CH Allstars Marlon Brando At Hogzfly (M)
W Luckado/E Richards
30 GCHB CH Toucha Lancelot (M)
B Toraason
25 GCH CH Double D's Magical Mystery Tour (M)
B Hainline/D Donohue/B Green/C Brooks
22 GCHG CH Gotham De La Jassette Du Cap Del Mas (M)
D Beadle
18 GCH CH Double D's Maggie Mae At Denby (F)
M Jason/V Jason/B Green/D Donohue


Border Collies
162 GCH CH Mvr Diamonds In The Rough (M)
K Marquardt
135 GCHS CH Fu You Yuan Odin Firestone (M)
J Mosing/J Li
127 GCHS CH Noblestarzz Music Oth Wind (F)
C Giudice-Hu/A Smith
124 GCHS CH Bon-Clyde's Shoot For The Stars (F)
B Laffer/M Brill/B Buchanan
114 GCHS CH Avatar Bayshore Now You See Me RN PT (M)
R Kirzner/A Kirzner/S Einck-Paul/J Baylis
112 GCHB CH Sporting Fields Winston Churchill (M)
J Knight/D Butt
89 GCHB CH Sporting Fields Royal Heir (M)
D Butt/J Brisbois
81 GCHP CH Avatar Bayshore Dare Ewe To Be A Hot (M)
H Laskowski/J Baylis
74 GCHS CH Stonewood's Honorable Sir Of Fenwick TKN (M)
K Hollengreen
73 GCHB CH Allymoon Curtain Call To Gladwyn (M)
L Lee/L Davidson/D Kropf


Bouviers des Flandres
176 GCHB CH Quiche's Power Play (M)
J Garrison/L Paquette/E Paquette
116 GCHG CH Jbb's Turn The Tables (M)
P Klecan/R Waterman
103 GCH CH Quiche's Phoenix Rising (M)
L Paquette/E Paquette/J Garrison
100 GCHS CH Limerick Sweet Baby James (M)
P Ogden/W Ogden/K Meyer/G Meyer
74 GCHS CH Bon Idee's Over The Legal Limit (M)
B Watson
53 GCH CH Paix De L'Ame Au Dela Des Mers PT (M)
M Benetti/D Sullivan
46 GCHB CH Donlee J'Adore Dior (F)
J Edick/S Olivera
40 GCHB CH G & W Avalons Ace's Guardian Of Hugo CGC (M)
J Guido/S Bowman/S Wieczor
35 GCHS CH Calm Dushar On A Silver Platter Dajeen FDC (F)
C Calm
34 GCHS CH Cornus One In A Row RN SEN CGC TKN (M)
C Dreyfus/F Dreyfus/Y Savard/S Bilodeau
Briards
134 GCHB CH Mon Amies Last Man Standing (M)
G Klang/K Klang/D Klang
64 GCHG CH Celebra's Good Enough For Government (M)
J Feldman/C Leigh
58 GCHS CH Majestique Just My Style (M)
J Deaver/M Warcholik
42 GCHS CH Deauville Du Tchibo D'Ebene (M)
O Smith
23 GCH CH Popsakadoo Deja Vu London Fog CGC (M)
P Price/A Price/T Miller/D Dube
21 CH Deja Vu Popsakadoo I Was Worth The Wait HT CGC (M)
K House/G Yesconis
19 Bri'Annahs Midnight Express (M)
J Terzic-Carpenter
18 CH Popsakadoo Deja Vu O'Keeffe (F)
D Dube/T Miller
17 GCHB CH Sendero's Jezebel's Daughter (F)
M Millner/T Millner
9 GCH CH Just A Little Bit Of Honey De L' Heureux (F)
C Busey


Canaan Dogs
83 GCHG CH Pleasant Hill Avram Of Carters Creek CA (M)
C Dodson/D Golden
42 GCH CH Kochav Mazel Tov Lil Roy Me Toro (M)
K Shank/C Shank
16 GCH CH Farsight Argos Renegade Of Pern RN CA (M)
J La Prade
4 D&J Ha'Aretz Aaron TKN (M)
D Davison/J Davison
4 CH River Rock Unanimous Decision DCAT TKN (M)
C Miller
3 GCHB CH Pleasant Hill Anni Aharona Of Carters Creek (F)
D Golden/C Dodson/D Dodson
3 Anacan Son Of Glory (M)
B Comsky
2 Riverrock Talk Without Speaking Bandersnatch Rsndg (M)
A Pough/C Miller/J Rosenthal
2 D&J Ha'Aretz Helen (F)
D Davison/J Davison
2 CH D&J Ha'Aretz Opie TKN (M)
D Davison/J Davison
2 CH Kol Tuv Jesse's Odyssey CA CGCA CGCU TKN (F)
J Laprade
2 Jaykay Anna's Act Of True Love CD BN RE (F)
V Kaftal


Cardigan Welsh Corgis
381 GCHG CH Kingsbury Claymore Lucky Venture (M)
J Glenn/D Glenn
153 GCHP CH Harmony's The Point Of No Return (M)
H Cantrell
148 GCHB CH Pawcific I Walk With The King PT CAA (M)
E Barnhart/M Mizelle
138 GCHS CH Winddancer Astonishment Of The Heart (M)
M Detoma/L Costa
126 GCHG CH Llynhill Celtic Red Dragon (M)
D Ozdowski/M Ozdowski
123 GCHS CH Toreth's Tungsten Archer (M)
L Washburn/M Thorson/K Miller
117 GCHG CH Xtacee Beach Cruiser (M)
L Rhyner/K Schwabe
108 GCHS CH Cadnoclun's Trippy Little Hippie (F)
E Hillebrand/M Mcshane
94 GCHP CH Glasshouse 3c Touch Not The Cat HT FDC (M)
L Frost/M Stahr
87 GCH CH Coedwig's Classic Chrome II (M)
A Roberson/K Shira/K Steele/S Roberson


Collies (Rough)
562 GCHB CH Taliesin Fresh Powder O'Paray (F)
J Rutkas/M Rutkas
259 GCHB CH Taliesin The Masterplan (M)
J Rutkas/M Rutkas
220 GCH CH Pleasant Acre Sugar Daddy (M)
M Shingle/R Reed/V Mehr
213 GCHP CH Lochlaren Kings Valley Fire Within (M)
B Walker/N Mcdonald/B Cleek/D Wade
190 GCH CH Pleasant Acre Blue Moon (M)
H Hector/M Hector/M Shingle/A Lude
141 GCHG CH Scalloway's Lion Hunter (M)
L Bertsch/K Bertsch/K Bertsch/K Flesher/M Visser/T
140 GCHB CH Skyview Advantage (M)
S Royds
131 GCH CH Edenrock I Feel Like A Woman (F)
J Weiner
129 GCH CH Overland Walk This Way At Pinemeade (M)
T Hansen
121 CH Tokyo Jazz Jp All My Loving (F)
S Oshima/T Watanabe
121 GCHS CH Shalimar's Double 'L' And Away We Go (F)
P Wentworth/L Latimer


Collies (Smooth)
263 GCH CH Headline's Flair For The Dramatic (F)
T Sutter
184 GCHB CH Travler's Kim Possible (F)
B Ardizzone
150 GCHB CH Zandria 'N Tercan's Kiss My Freckles (F)
C Hunter/A Erb
150 GCHG CH Jereco's Simply Irresistible (F)
C Sulewski/J Sulewski/C Sulewski
140 GCHS CH Seawhisper Mysterious (F)
J Petter/C Petter
102 GCHB CH Corjalin's Light Of A Thousand Stars (F)
L Lee
84 GCHP CH Bandor's The Wyching Hour (M)
L Cox/J Bailey
78 GCHB CH Creekwood Thornacre Rock My World (M)
R Reed/V Mehr/D Deaton
69 GCH CH Capella's Mirabeau Blue Dakota Wynde (F)
R Willhelm/L Willhelm/D Price
65 GCHS CH Chrysalis Wyldrose You Dirty Rat HT (M)
D Waelde


Entlebucher Mountain Dogs
33 GCHS CH Neo Of Brunswick RN CGC TKP (M)
R Hahn/T Lilliedoll/J Schuff
13 GCHG CH Harmony's Cadence (M)
M Renger/B House
12 GCH CH Alpenglow's Axel TKN (M)
J May/J May
8 GCH CH Arlo Of Yama Inu Entlebuchers (M)
P Cotton
6 Gabriele Von Adhem CGC TKN (F)
D Snodgrass
3 CH Liberty Run's Egg Rock Lighthouse (M)
K Krammes/S Krammes
3 Rosa Of Brunswick (F)
R Hahn/J Vincent
2 GCHS CH Maribo Muffin Of Brunswick RE CGC TKP (F)
R Hahn
2 GCH CH Liberty Run's Echo From The Alps (F)
C Stocker
1 Norma Bates Of Brunswick BN RE CGC TKP (F)
D Snodgrass
1 CH Amazing Journey Vom Royal Peak SWA SCM SIE (F)
A Hanson/K Hanson/J Shaul
1 Nelson Hercules V Eagleheart CGC (M)
N Van Staalduinen/I Van Staalduinen


Finnish Lapphunds
46 GCH CH Sugarok Starfyre Thunder Road (M)
L Marden/M Foschini
34 GCH CH Sugarok Island Boy HT CGC (M)
D Barbour/J Barbour
15 CH Calaban's Fashionably Late (F)
C Brillinger/D Lohn
9 Wyntre The King's Mirror (M)
A Taylor/J Loy
9 GCH CH Sugarok Chateau Margaux CGCA TKN (F)
C Loy/L Marden
6 GCH CH Finnadian Arkadia (F)
L Marden
6 GCH CH Yutori's Truly From The Heart (F)
L Drumm/C Pollack
5 CH Sugarok Red Corvette Summereane (M)
B Weekley
5 Sugarok A League Of Her Own (F)
L Marden
4 CH Calaban's Tallulah Kaleema CGC (F)
G Vereen/C Brillinger
4 GCH CH Sugarok Magic Mike UD MX MXJ NF (M)
L Paglini/B Barnett
4 GCH CH Sugarok Olympic Spirit BN RAE NAP OJP (M)
B Woodworth/L Marden


German Shepherd Dogs
796 GCHG CH Marquis' Hermes V Kenlyn (M)
L Oster/K Boyles
340 GCHG CH Breal-Jogra's Isabella CGC (F)
J Perez-Gurri/M Campo/V Indeglia/E Knight
177 GCH CH Legend's American Sweetheart Of (F)
C Foss/D Hopkins/S Sisemore
145 GCHG CH Gerans Solitary Man (M)
M Jones/G Roach/A Roach/A Roach
123 GCHS CH Heidelberg's Hanna Bonniet (F)
D Grave/W Richard
110 GCH CH Covy-Tucker Hill's Compass-PP (M)
D Patterson/C Partner
109 GCH CH Woodside's Maxum (M)
L Hudspeth/Z Hudspeth
89 GCH CH Challenge Haus Rhiannon (F)
V Taylor/D Berry
87 GCHB CH Long's Peak Golden Boy RN (M)
P Korsch
86 GCHB CH Class Act's Shot Through The Heart (M)
T Bogdanich/J Bogdanich/J Pyle


Icelandic Sheepdogs
57 GCHB CH Vittetoes Kolatari Keilirsson (M)
P Etzkorn
55 GCH CH Isneista Bayshore Okkar Elskar Lappi FDC CA (M)
K Olson/D Lachance
53 GCHB CH Tri-Star Hroi Hottur Roy FDC NAP (M)
L Dribinsky
51 GCH CH Woodland Realm's Red Sky At Night RN OA (M)
M Ridenour
42 GCHS CH Enska Puck Of Caradoc BN RN NA NAJ CGC (M)
S Sucky
26 CH Runamuck Brosi Auli (M)
M Mcauliffe/A Mcauliffe
9 CH Caradoc's Tippin RN (M)
K Hart/B Williams
9 CH Caradoc's Precious Jewel (F)
L Bivens/K Jolley Bivens/S Sucky/B Williams
8 GCHB CH Thrymheim's Rebel On The Loose BCAT (M)
S Freeman/K Freeman
7 CH Sindra Vikingur CGC TKN (M)
K Birnie/A Birnie/I Birnie


Miniature American Shepherds
288 GCHP CH Abingtons Way Out West (M)
P Cutler/A Murphy Daily/W Daily/V Verville
226 GCHS CH Legacy's Homespun Aces N Ale (M)
S Trnka
167 GCHB CH Treasures Dirty Dancing (M)
K Gardner
144 GCHB CH Enrgie's Crown Jewel (F)
R Ruby/C Fuller/K Patzold
122 GCHS CH Linderlands Mr Garnet Sheltoon (M)
J Linder/M Rutkowski/B Kirwan
116 GCHG CH Wyndemere's Baby U Can Drive My Car (F)
E Beattie
115 GCHS CH Applewood's I Will Survive (M)
E Friedman-Smith/C Smith
110 GCHG CH Love That Jimmy Fallon CM (M)
J Mcadams/D Mcadams
99 GCHS CH Timeless Cutloose @ Crazy Heart (F)
K Keller-Ross/S Lebarron
73 GCH CH Wiggle Rump Hit The Jackpot CA (M)
M Rinehart


Norwegian Buhunds
57 GCHB CH Tsarshadows Ragnar Lodbrok (M)
D Deeley
50 GCHP CH Jotunn Bella Binna CA CGC (F)
A Mclaughlin
40 GCHG CH Port Gamble Fjord's Anders PT CGC TKN (M)
B Daniels
24 GCHB CH Arnscroft Be A Sailors Son Di (M)
A Mclaughlin/J Arney Fowler/D Stirling
19 GCHB CH Hundehaven's Tonka (M)
C Lassesen
12 CH Cloudpointe Grand Theft Auto At Eviggronne (M)
M Mathews/J Dearth/S Bates/A Mclaughlin
8 GCHB CH Jotunn Femma Fatale Fiona CGC TKN (F)
V Eberhardt/O Stensen
8 GCHB CH Jotunn's Elegant Emerald Av Eden PT (F)
B Daniels
7 Kyon's Bold Nordic Prince (M)
P Vanden Heuvel
6 Kyon's Legendary Girl On Fire (F)
T Vanetten/K Klouman
6 GCH CH Fabraj's Protector Of The Realm By (M)
P Adcox


Old English Sheepdogs
122 GCHS CH Squarecote Royalty On The Move (M)
M Coplen-Abrahamson/F Abrahamson
105 GCHS CH Bagatelle Moonlight Drive (F)
R Corbett/B Charest/J Charest
70 GCHS CH Love'N Stuff Summer Of Dreams (F)
K Marshall/M Marshall
46 GCH CH Barkshire's Concealed Carrie (F)
J Collen
42 GCHB CH Bugaboo's And All That Jazz (F)
T Elmer/C Elmer/H Johnson/C Johnson
36 GCHG CH Dandalions Blue Thunder (M)
C Pesche
35 GCHS CH Qubic's Tru Blu At Peek-A-Boo CD PCD BN (M)
J Caplan/G Caplan
35 GCHB CH Ken-Bear's Got Some 'Splainin To Do (F)
C Drummonds
31 GCH CH Snowdowne Something Square At Celtic (F)
D Freiheit/C Grady/D Ellis
24 GCH CH Bugaboo's Clair-Voyant For To-Jo (F)
A Anderson/J Sheffield/C Johnson/H Johnson


Pembroke Welsh Corgis
607 GCHS CH Coventry Good Vibrations (F)
D Salow/B Shelton/S Leyerly/B Williams
222 GCHB CH Vangard At Last (F)
R Simpson
198 GCHS CH Foothills Knight Moves At Clover Hill (M)
T Moss/P Dechick/L Maxey/M Ihrman
193 GCHP CH Cityside Splitting The Defense (M)
W Perry
188 GCH CH Coventry A Million Reasons (F)
A Geremia/D Salow
155 GCHS CH Xiv Karat Special Place In My Heart At (M)
K Alhadef/S Hurst
152 GCH CH Sterling Shine The Light (F)
K Janiszak/A Janiszak
147 GCHB CH Riverside Orange Delight (M)
D Shindle
142 GCHS CH Springmill A Blast From The Past (M)
N Oehlhof/M Oehlhof
140 GCH CH Coventry Music Of The Night (F)
J Geerlings/B Williams/S Leyerly/W Shelton


Polish Lowland Sheepdogs
63 GCH CH Just Hajko Agrest (M)
K Kim/D Hauser
18 GCHB CH Stonebrook's Mischief Maker (M)
M Hirata/L Bettis/R Wolfe
14 GCHB CH Snowhill's Zygmund Marley CDX RAE (M)
N Jadczak
13 GCH CH Ponwood's Vladimir (M)
B Bruns/W Stamp
7 GCH CH Stonebrook Never Say Never To Tramperus (F)
M Hirata/M Korzeniowska
7 GCHB CH Sunshine's I Feel The Love (F)
J Devlin/A Calabrese
6 Tramperus Mid Summer Night Dream (F)
M Hirata
6 Hades Z Hordy Gabriela (M)
W Baron
4 CH Polski Dumny Piotr Van Het Goralenhof TD CA (M)
B Dohms
4 Snowhill's Show Stopper CGC TKI (M)
N Jadczak/S Jadczak


Pulik
50 GCHB CH Mezok Ramanok CD BN RE HT NAJ NAP (M)
J Schuh/I Schuh
31 GCHB CH Moonshadow Mind Games (M)
S Czekaj/B Pessina
21 GCHB CH Weatherby's Rough Rider (M)
M Witwer/C Nisbickel
18 GCH CH Cordmaker Boys Will Be Boys PT NAP NJP (M)
J Moen/C Pronzini/P Kelly/S Huebner
17 GCH CH Fuzzy Farm All Things Considered (M)
S Lawrence/A Lawrence
16 GCH CH Piroskai The Woodlands Tx At Pajkos NAP (M)
B Erstling/P Erstling
10 CH Mezok Edes-Retes (M)
M Melroy
10 GCH CH Applegates Petite Verdot RN CGC (F)
F Levinson/R Sullivan
9 GCH CH Noe Barkaja Hope Floats At Sprindrift (F)
B Brubaker/A Brubaker
7 CH Vadrozsa Back To The Future (M)
L Cain Denk/M Denk/C Denk/V Cain


Pumik
35 CH Chankazz Delling (M)
C Cassidy/E Willblad
29 GCHB CH Abiqua Jatekos CA DCAT SCN SIN SBN (M)
J Cobb
19 GCH CH Abiqua Pasztor (M)
T Levy/C Levy
14 CH Catskill Hajas Hippie (M)
M Arechaederra/I Repasi
11 GCHS CH Abiqua Opal CA BCAT (F)
T Levy/C Levy
11 GCH CH Catskill Egri Estike RN CAA CGC TKI (F)
C Lundquist/M Lundquist/K Moore
10 CH Serteperti Alincsa (F)
C Cassidy
7 GCHB CH Cypress Bay's Balint At Kardarka CA (M)
T Weber/N Berger
6 De L'Ouche Des Geais (M)
D Starr-Gimeno/J Cook
6 GCHS CH Catskill Apacatancos Anka CM2 PT OA NAJ (F)
I Repasi/L Sulyok


Pyrenean Shepherds
67 GCHB CH Hourcadet De Terra-Blue BN (M)
E Latham/J Miller
46 GCHS CH Isaby De Terra-Blue (F)
D Clayton
44 Copperridge's Vindicated (M)
J Miller
20 GCHP CH Eclipse De La Petite Ferme De Wihr (M)
P Princehouse/B Coleman
10 GCH CH Goldenbear St-Lary-Soulan De La Brise BN (M)
C Wilmoth/P Princehouse
7 GCH CH Thimble Farm Chippewa Joie De Vivre CD (F)
V Davis
6 GCH CH Rare Mettle's Hero (M)
K Rice
5 GCH CH La Brise Carolina On My Mind (F)
V Rogers/P Princehouse
5 CH La Brise Man O War (M)
P Princehouse/B Coleman
5 GCHB CH La Brise Soleil Classique (F)
P Princehouse
5 CH Thimble Farm La Brise D'Or CGC TKA (F)
V Davis


Shetland Sheepdogs
1124 GCHP CH Syringa - Akadia The Corsair (M)
D Sirdofsky/T Crady/G Okada/D Tario
696 GCHG CH Idlewild Believing (F)
E Loria/R Loria/M Miller/M Miller
474 GCHB CH Laureate Who Knew (M)
K Aston/P Culumovic
410 GCHS CH Rosmoor Mojave (M)
J Hynes/K Hynes/R Tomlin
316 GCHB CH Shadow Hill's First Class (F)
J Hammett Bright
256 GCHS CH Coastalviews Blueberry Hill (F)
K Linkletter/L Krivanek
233 GCH CH Karisma's Fire Goddess (F)
M Gleason/G Mauldin/T Mauldin
200 GCHB CH Lucky Brook's Charmed CGC (F)
E Janes
136 GCHB CH Canami Buoy Rocker RN (M)
A Inzinna/M Fox/M Fox/M Fox
120 GCHS CH Weis Split Decision (M)
C Nishimoto/G Nishimoto


Spanish Water Dogs
73 GCHB CH Emanuell Wavelet (M)
J Rahn
24 CH Zorrazo Xplorer PT (M)
M Harrison
20 CH Copper's Mojito On The Rocks (M)
H Stimson
10 CH Bo De Chesapeake CGC (M)
L Anker
4 CH Zorrazo Back With A Bang PT (F)
M Harrison
3 Angel's Miss American Pied RI FDC BCAT CGC (F)
D Milstein/R Millstein
2 GCHS CH Angel Kiss The S'Kai De Ariosa CD BN RE (F)
L Harper/C Nolan
2 Chloe De Lago (F)
V Miller
2 CH Pabiaga's New Kid In Town (M)
V Mauk/J Mauk
1 Lots Of Zorrazo Vom Lissfeld (F)
M Wood
1 CH Zorrazo Peanut Butter (F)
M Wood
1 Sienna Serenita Del Corazoncito (F)
C Evans
1 CH One Love Vom Hause Kristo (F)
J Rahn


Swedish Vallhunds
61 GCHB CH Foxberry Saber (M)
D Clayton/D Michehl/G Michehl
39 GCHB CH Kingscrest Star Of The New Year FDC (M)
R James/R James/C Rolfe
8 Greenhollows Pulham's Loki (M)
N Orton/T Rose
6 GCH CH Fantasi Magic Flute's Aria CD BN RE AXP (F)
M Gooden
5 GCH CH Loven Solborg Pi Defined At Luna Sea PT (F)
D Quick/M Quick
5 GCH CH Loven Solborg Will Riker Of Aros HT (M)
M Gunderson/I Underdahl/I Low
4 Alkemi Clear Air Turbulence Lt OFP (F)
A Lowery
4 Forest-Of-Rose's Empire-Strikes-Back (M)
N Orton/T Rose
4 GCH CH Caval Ff-N-Rr Lief Erling's The One"" (M)
N Orton/T Rose
3 CH Windstorm's Ashes In The Snow (F)
M Ficken/P Ficken/K Dymke