1 GCHG CH Pinnacle Kentucky Bourbon (F) 71046
Whippets
K Latimer/J Descutner/N Shaw/J Smithey/C Smithey

2 GCHP CH Gwencalon's Tam O'Shanter (M) 17901
Beagles (over 13 in.)
K Friend/W Friend

3 GCHS CH M & M's Calamity Jane (F) 16570
Petits Bassets Griffons Vendeens
D Moore/J Hayes

4 GCHP CH Agha Djari's Fifth Dimension Of Sura (M) 13990
Afghan Hounds
S Neill/J Souza-Bartlett/C O'Connor

5 GCHS CH Mirepoix's Kate Spade (F) 9527
Petits Bassets Griffons Vendeens
J Zigich/R Litman/P Opperman/B Tezel

6 GCHB CH Kiarry's Diamond Girl (F) 8745
American Foxhounds
E Charles/L Miller

7 GCH CH Monocacy Bend's Waterford (M) 8661
English Foxhounds
T Koerber/S Nordstrom

8 GCHB CH Conestoga Aberdeens Addicted To Love (M) 8171
Otterhounds
A Mcilwaine/J Mcilwaine/W Plucheck/S Plucheck

9 GCHS CH Sawsan Bint-Bint Diba Von Haussman (F) 8101
Afghan Hounds
L Cofino

10 GCHP CH Passport's I Kissed A Girl Ss (F) 7364
Dachshunds (Smooth)
B Gipp/P Sullivan

Afghan Hounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Agha Djari's Fifth Dimension Of Sura (M) 4 4 22 21 10 5 13990
S Neill/J Souza-Bartlett/C O'Connor
2 GCHS CH Sawsan Bint-Bint Diba Von Haussman (F) 6 3 14 11 10 2 8101
L Cofino
3 GCHG CH Sura Tell Me Lies Zanza (F) 0 3 6 7 5 8 3711
M Gilley/S Neill
4 GCHS CH Thaon's Speedway (M) 0 2 8 3 10 5 3617
D Rogers/J Hafford/J Blanchard
5 GCHS CH Taji Better Man Mazshalna CGC (M) 0 1 4 6 4 10 1833
M Brier/Y Russell
6 GCHS CH Sebring Elan Monkey Business (M) 0 0 6 1 4 4 1793
R Irvin/C Irvin
7 GCHS DC Suni Sir Viveur RE MC LCX2 BCAT CGC (M) 0 1 4 2 5 9 1411
L Hicks/J Hicks
8 GCHB CH Kurabi Gabina (F) 0 0 2 3 5 0 958
D Butherus/C Butherus/E Bryant
9 GCH CH Sunward Centurion (M) 0 1 5 1 0 0 871
M Robertson
10 GCHB CH Mahali Windfall High Flyer (M) 0 0 2 3 1 1 773
L Schanzle/C Rodgers
American English Coonhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CH CGCH Jep Boone Is Breaking Bad (M) 0 1 3 4 3 1 1426
S Howard
2 River Bottom Divine Intervention SCN (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 26
T Kaecker/F Williams


American Foxhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Kiarry's Diamond Girl (F) 2 2 29 12 10 5 8745
E Charles/L Miller
2 GCH CH Kiarry's Happy (M) 0 0 5 8 7 1 1512
E Charles/H Miller/L Miller
3 GCHG CH Kiarry's Stonewall Jackson (M) 0 1 3 1 0 0 1459
E Charles/L Miller
4 CH Crossroads Just My Style (M) 0 0 0 0 3 2 547
A Whitfield/A Powell
5 Kiarry's California Dreamin' (M) 0 0 1 1 2 2 541
L Castaneda/S Ghattas
6 GCH CH Kiarry My Grass Is Blue (M) 0 0 1 3 2 1 465
J Owens/R Bohannon
7 CH Kiarry's Little Jerry (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 131
E Charles/L Miller/H Miller
8 CH Kiarry & Dakota Freedom And Whisky (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 126
J Benoit/K Benoit
9 CH Devlon's Steamroller Blues (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 72
K Leonard/D Leonard
10 Dassin Kiarry's Tulip Garden I Want It All (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 68
K Green Davis/O Davis


Azawakhs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CH Eidi N' Amanar Gaeraat Starfire CM3 (F) 2 0 3 2 0 2 1588
J Cabrera/F Arienti/F Daum/M Koga
2 CH Starfire's A' Don Juan (M) 0 0 1 1 1 0 329
J Cabrera/F Arienti
3 Tahir Ayur-Es-Sahel (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 47
L Berezkina/D Pleuemer


Basenjis BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Dark Moon's Black Tri Affair (M) 2 2 9 7 4 4 4884
V Predale/J Predale/M Work
2 GCHP CH Relic's Big Bang Theory Of Dagoba (M) 0 0 2 10 7 7 2231
K Brown/D Sanders
3 GCHB DC Jasiri-Sukari High As A Kite SC CA BCAT (F) 0 0 1 4 1 3 1317
L Larock/G Larock/J Jones/K Jones
4 GCHG CH Dlucks Svengali Zindika's Overnight (M) 0 0 4 0 2 3 1132
N Scherwin
5 GCHB CH Wild West Ahmahr Nahr Shoot The Moon (M) 0 0 5 4 4 0 876
G Nichols/J Behles/J Scheffler
6 GCHB CH Kaleonahe's & Relic Flower Power For (F) 0 0 5 2 0 1 781
S Smith-Falkner /J Falkner
7 GCHS CH Skyhi Budget For Fashion (M) 0 0 2 1 0 1 414
L Stargell/J Krohn
8 GCHB CH Laurel Frankly Speaking Let Me Be Frank (M) 0 0 0 2 3 1 379
L Hesse
9 GCH CH Kokoblue's Phoenix (M) 0 0 0 1 3 1 351
S Osborne/G Van Alstyne
9 GCHS CH Svengali's What's Not To Love Of Zindika (M) 0 0 0 2 0 2 351
E Biller/W Kanouff/C Wyatt


Basset Hounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Topsfield-Sanchu Poppycock (M) 2 2 18 10 11 7 5373
C Orlandi/N Rele/S Frischmann/G Gonzalez
2 GCHB CH Jolly Time My Way At Topsfield-Lebrera (M) 0 1 1 6 2 5 2117
S Shor/C Orlandi/G Gonzalez/C Gonzalez
3 GCHG CH First Class Kiss That Breaks The Spell (M) 0 0 1 2 5 5 1540
J Fogel
4 GCHB CH Rivercity Man Of Steel (M) 0 0 2 4 3 3 991
S Chryssanthis/M Chryssanthis/P Palmer
5 GCHB CH Ure My Aimwell V. Grunsven (M) 0 2 4 2 2 3 773
B Brandt/D Coker
6 GCHB CH Reveille's Foxglen Rythum And Blues (F) 0 0 2 3 1 2 620
D Hagy/S Deans/B Deans
7 GCHB CH Castlehill's Snoline Man In Black (M) 0 0 1 0 2 1 558
T Whitney/B Black
8 GCHB CH Silvan Honor Roll Louie RN CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 286
S Handloser/M Handloser
9 GCHB CH Baywind Brclove Briea Frozen Assets Of (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 248
S Campbell/J Becerra/B Monk
10 GCHG CH Foxglen Takin It To The House (M) 0 0 1 1 2 2 240
K Vergeront/B Deans/S Deans


Beagles (13 in. and under) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Chester (Ordaz) (M) 0 0 2 8 4 4 1734
C Long
2 GCH CH X'Plorers Doi Inthanon (M) 1 0 5 4 1 2 1494
R Butrach/L Bryson/B Ott
3 GCHB CH Gwencalon's Aurora Borealis (F) 0 1 3 1 2 8 1199
W Friend/E Murray/R Rodewald Murray
4 GCH CH Perfect Companion Mango Salsa (M) 0 1 1 0 1 2 944
C Phongthep/P Peerapong
5 GCHB CH Pun Kotzky Sweet Dreams Are Made Of (F) 0 0 3 2 2 4 775
O Voloshin/O Gavrilova
6 GCHS CH Kayseas Special K (F) 0 0 0 3 3 1 584
S Clark
7 GCHB CH Pun Kotzky Alpenglow A Time To Dream (F) 0 0 1 0 3 3 558
E Friedlander/B Friedlander/O Voloshin/O Gavrilova
8 GCHB CH Glade Mill Dark Tide (M) 0 0 1 1 1 1 398
B Lefever/C Lefever/L Lefever
9 GCH CH Saranan's Child Of The Wind With (F) 0 0 1 1 1 6 394
N Prideaux/P Schmelkin/K Hynes
10 CH Torquay Fireworks At Midnight (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 311
R Travis/M Chagas/M Botelho/A Botelho


Beagles (over 13 in.) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Gwencalon's Tam O'Shanter (M) 9 13 44 13 5 3 17901
K Friend/W Friend
2 GCHS CH Torquay Star Spangled Banner (F) 1 3 9 2 7 8 5076
R Travis/M Chagas/M Botelho/A Botelho
3 GCHS CH Fetch & Smell Wolfrun Wolverine (M) 1 2 9 9 3 2 4045
M Pantaleon
4 GCHG CH Merry Music Chains Of Love (M) 0 0 1 7 8 10 2278
B Guappone/G Belan/N Shaw
5 GCHS CH Ker-Win My Blue Heaven (F) 0 0 0 3 3 8 1435
J Mounce/C Mounce
6 GCHS CH Fetch & Smell Me,Myself&I (M) 0 0 2 4 6 6 1302
E Sohnle/M Pantaleon
7 GCHS CH Cabaret Chasing Classic Cars (M) 0 0 1 2 6 3 1279
T Olson/S Olson/C Collins
8 GCHP CH Windstar's Magnum Opus (M) 0 0 0 0 4 1 965
B Manifold/H Lindberg/R Lindberg/K Lockwood
9 GCHS CH Deluxe Classic Design (M) 0 0 5 3 1 8 955
J Lux/R Lux
10 GCH CH Breica Boy From The Hood At Acehigh (M) 2 0 4 4 3 0 888
K Grandorff/S Long/C Grandorff


Black and Tan Coonhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Cashlane Santana As The Crow Flies (M) 0 1 1 4 6 5 2498
R Urban/S Cafferty
2 GCH CH Windbourne Bayaway Good Golly Miss (F) 0 0 2 6 0 4 1079
S Campbell/D Rezendes/S Skinner/T Skinner
3 GCHS CH CSG Carlin Scoutout Black Caviar (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 239
T Mitchell/A Miller/A Pillow
4 GCHB CH Bayaway Kalan's The Powers That Be (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 171
D Rezendes
5 CH Hawk Willow Windbourne Signals And Codes (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 170
D Davis/S Campbell/J Davis
6 GCH CH CGCH Windbourne Fade To Black At (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 138
T Mitchell/M Clevenger/A Pillow
7 GCH CH Southwind Woodrow FDC CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 60
R Klone
8 GCHS CH CSG Carlin Scoutout Black To The (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 50
T Mitchell/A Pillow


Bloodhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Quiet Creek's Dance With Me (F) 2 0 12 12 9 4 5602
S Hamil
2 GCHG CH Bayside's As You Wish TKN (M) 1 0 7 13 15 10 5160
J Hallett/L Hallett
3 GCH CH Pikes Peak's Yellow Pokadot Bikini (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 469
E Wenzinger/A Befus/A Befus
4 GCH CH Sherick's Dash N Leaps And Bounds (M) 0 0 2 0 5 1 325
S Duling/M Mckinney/R Wagner/K Reid
5 GCHB CH Quiet Creek's Let It Bee (F) 0 0 0 1 2 0 271
L Jones/S Hamil
6 GCH CH Sanctuary's Rock N Roll Experience From (M) 0 0 0 1 1 3 258
D Rahn/T Rahn/T Nooft/E Rogers
7 GCHB CH Southwind's Man O' War With M&M CGC (M) 0 0 0 1 4 0 201
M Michalis/B Buchanan
8 CH Skipton's A Win For Winter DS DJ TKA (M) 0 0 0 2 0 1 141
J Edwards-Chrisopoulos/A Chrisopoulos /H Helmer/C
9 CH Hunterhound Pawz From Oz (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 136
C Mcardle/M Ginter
10 CH Quiet Creek's Goodness Gracious (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 129
S Hamil/E Jones


Bluetick Coonhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Evenstar-Wesridge's One Hail Of A Man (M) 0 1 5 6 3 11 3611
J Daly/S Daly/K Davis
2 GCH CH Anlon's Topnotch This Is My Journey (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 122
T Daniels
3 CH Blackwell Whiskey Bent And Hellbound (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 115
S Blackwell
4 CCH Spanky's Rockin Blue Popacap (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 102
L Galbreath/A Wooton
5 CSG Sumit's Mayberry After Hours (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 79
D Guizar/D Tomlinson


Borzois BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Crown Jewel Valetina Of Majenkir CA (F) 1 2 11 14 7 6 4659
J Durdin
2 GCHS CH Belisarius Jp Cl My Big Boy (M) 0 0 9 12 12 10 3426
S Iwakiri
3 GCHS CH Majenkir Thunderstruck White Storm (F) 1 0 3 7 4 5 1642
M Yoesel/M Yoesel
4 GCHB CH Majenkir Bookstor Arctos (M) 0 0 3 6 5 0 1386
K Staudt-Cartabona/K Spey/H Spey
5 CH Belisarius Jp Wild Rumpus (F) 1 0 3 2 0 0 1290
T Ohya
6 GCHB CH Majenkir Bookstor Spellbinder (M) 0 1 4 0 2 1 979
K Staudt-Cartabona/K Spey/H Spey
7 GCH CH Sylvan Elance Summerlane's Limelight (F) 0 1 3 1 0 1 749
P Neale/A Quinn/C Neale/C Hunchack
8 GCHB CH Soyara's Devilish Delilah (F) 0 0 1 5 2 1 678
P Hlatky/G Hlatky
9 GCH CH Zabava Now Or Never (M) 0 0 1 2 3 2 671
I Terra/K Terra
10 GCHB CH Irishbrook's Sonoma Archangel Michael (M) 0 0 0 0 3 1 647
M Savage/V Savage/C Klein


Cirnechi dell'Etna BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Cy'Era Zoe (F) 0 0 0 0 1 2 229
L Sorenson/M Prieto/L Bernhardt
2 GCHB CH Valencia's Astral Angel Pl SC BCAT (F) 0 0 0 0 0 3 189
K Combs/K Clemenents
3 GCH CH Cy'Era Vesta (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 127
C Turner/G Turner/M Prieto
4 GCHS CH Colisto's Bella (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 123
G Magill/K Schwabe
5 GCHB CH Kr'Msun Nero D'Avola CGCA TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 120
L Bennett/C Bennett/C Mcdermott
6 CH Cy'Era Belfiore Del Fornaio (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 51
C Turner/G Turner/M Prieto


Dachshunds (Longhaired) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Hunderbar Hundeleben Druid's Fluid Sl (M) 0 1 6 10 8 8 3650
C Taylor/C Puig
2 GCHG CH Koradox Pramada's Force Of Nature Sl (M) 0 1 3 4 7 3 2460
M Peat/T Sikora
3 GCHP DC Walmar-Solo's Omg Sl JE (M) 2 0 3 1 0 0 1692
T Nesbitt/K Vidrine/A White/J Haverick/P Grant
4 GCHS CH Dikerdachs Lion (M) 0 0 0 3 3 6 1520
V Diker
5 GCHG CH Granvalero's Shining Star Sl (M) 0 0 7 2 8 5 1470
N Pearson
6 GCHG DC Walmar-Solo's SOS-SL RN CA CGC (M) 0 0 2 3 3 3 1037
A Kraft
7 GCHB CH Mt Sleepy Hollow September In The (M) 0 0 7 1 1 7 944
M Taylor
8 GCHS CH Galewinns Kaycees Sea Man CGCA (M) 0 0 1 1 2 7 703
D Kulesa/P Gale/S Ceplius
9 GCHG CH Koradox Pramada's Dealer's Choice Sl (M) 0 0 0 2 5 0 663
J Ahnger/T Sikora/M Peat
10 GCHG CH Mayapple It Wasn'T Me (M) 0 0 0 2 2 4 551
K Haupt


Dachshunds (Smooth) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Passport's I Kissed A Girl Ss (F) 3 4 16 18 11 10 7364
B Gipp/P Sullivan
2 GCHB CH Walden & Windyoak's Bouquet Of (F) 1 0 3 1 1 1 1199
D Waldo/E Johnston/M Johnston
3 GCHS CH Kochana's Deja Vu II CGC TKN (M) 0 0 1 3 3 4 705
D Poranski
4 GCHB CH Joy-Dens Calendar Girl Ss II (F) 1 0 2 0 0 0 604
J Warren
5 GCHB CH Hialeah's Two-Timing Harlot (F) 0 1 2 0 1 0 531
S Garza
6 GCHG CH Tudorglen V Brendackel American (F) 0 0 0 1 2 4 405
T Carr-Hall/D Polk Md/B Gardner
7 GCHB CH Trakehndachs Roccia Sunrise Xo (F) 0 0 0 1 0 3 266
V Colon/P Guthrie/J Fagervik
8 CH Perfect Painted King Wee Darkwood (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 246
E De Groot
9 GCHS CH Redgi Prado Vegas (M) 0 0 0 0 2 2 201
S Budnick
10 GCHS CH Fusions Incahoots Platinum Jimi Johns (M) 0 0 0 0 0 4 199
C Heitzmannn/R Cotteleer/A Cotteleer


Dachshunds (Wirehaired) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Brazosski Ringo Starr At Rivendell (M) 1 3 15 15 10 13 6015
D Rockwell/K Williams
2 GCHS CH J-Walk's Devil's In Disguise (M) 2 1 13 6 8 12 3494
S Wolden
3 GCHG CH Raydachs Riverwood Ready Aim Fire! (M) 0 0 2 9 5 9 2667
A Peterson/M Peterson/S Ray/S Alexander
4 GCHS CH J-Walk's Pink Diamond Sw (F) 0 0 9 6 8 5 2299
J Walker/S Ray
5 GCHP CH Leoralees Lets Boogie With Barstool Mw (M) 0 0 4 11 8 6 2081
R Addison/M Singleton
6 GCHS CH Trabeiz Hundeleben Philippe Philoppe (M) 0 0 4 9 2 4 1125
K Gonzalez/J Haverick/P Ziebart
7 GCH CH Raydachs Ring Of Fire V Gleishorbach Sw (M) 1 2 9 3 1 0 726
S Ray/M Sakoda/J Sakoda
8 GCHG CH Long & Low Flying Solo Mw (M) 0 0 0 4 0 2 634
C Montgomery/P Montgomery/J Espinoza
9 GCHG CH Blackdales Wrecking Ball SW (F) 0 0 1 3 5 5 540
C Black/B Davis/K Chandor
10 GCHS CH Kadell's Pixie Dust W (F) 0 0 0 1 0 3 445
L Reynolds/C Cahill/J Cahill


English Foxhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Monocacy Bend's Waterford (M) 5 2 30 13 13 7 8661
T Koerber/S Nordstrom


Grand Basset Griffon Vendeens BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Sidekick's Ice Queen At R-N-B CM (F) 0 2 7 9 7 15 3543
B Humphrey/L Green/E Jesseman/B Miller
2 GCHS CH Palomino Du Greffier Du Roi CM (M) 1 1 4 0 5 0 2913
J Mauk/V Mauk/B Humphrey/J Huisman
3 CH Sidekick Sanchu Gilbey On Ice (M) 0 0 0 3 4 3 747
K Steidel/B Humphrey
4 GCHB CH Debucher Dynamite At Vernaccia CM (F) 0 0 2 1 2 3 561
D Parker/A Parker/B Barth
5 GCH CH Sidekick's Life In The Fast Lane (M) 0 0 2 2 1 1 455
B Humphrey/L Offerdahl
6 GCH CH Sidekick's Histoire De Jouets V Brijolne CM5 (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 133
L Cipriotti/B Cipriotti/B Humphrey
7 CH Sidekick's Sunpowered Ready Or Not (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 77
S Pritzl/M Prizl/B Humphrey/C Benedict
8 GCH CH Talus Sidekick Legend Of Sleepy Hollow CM (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 45
C Wilt
9 CH Sidekick Talus Spellbinder BCAT (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 43
K Kellum/J Rose/B Humphrey/C Benedict/A Adair
10 CH Dit Rien De Plus Du Greffier Du Roi (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 40
B Humphrey/C Benedict/K Kellum/J Rose


Greyhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Chaparral N Sovereign Dragon Fire (F) 1 0 6 1 1 5 2020
C Curlee/T Marzluf/C Marzluf
2 GCH CH Grandcru Leeuwin At Ceottis (F) 1 1 4 2 0 0 1659
K Dayberry
3 CH Ina's Fashion Divine (F) 1 0 4 3 3 4 1232
J Cabailo/S Koulermou
4 GCHS CH Mariki's Bluemoon Daimler Marque At (F) 0 0 2 3 2 0 930
N Prideaux/P Schmelkin/M Bertoli
5 GCH CH Estet Classic Illusive At Barkshire (F) 1 0 2 3 0 0 828
L Schinker/O Gorbatsjova
6 CH Sky Hi Hunt Song Of Fire And Ice (F) 0 1 1 0 1 2 719
J Donahue/D Pfeil/G Sisneros
7 GCHS CH Grandcru Sine Qua Non (F) 0 0 1 0 4 3 591
J Haverick/R Gaudet/K Gonzalez/M Steele
8 GCHB CH Trireme The Continental (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 287
K Kostic/D Kostic
9 CH Huzzah Hound Of Ballycastle (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 247
J Ragusano/B Gingles
10 GCHB CH Wildwood New Year's Rockette At Fiery (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 190
E Tolley/D Nutting


Harriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Blythmoor Sheez-Beez Tell Me No Tales (F) 0 1 14 11 8 12 3918
S Allen
2 GCH CH Blythmoor Chase Away The Blues From (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 195
P Miller
3 CH Blythmoors Jump At The Chance CGC TKN (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 193
P Gowen/M Gowen
4 GCH CH Blythmoor's Chance Of A Lifetime (M) 0 0 1 2 0 0 175
M Dykstra/C Maplethorpe
5 CH Blythmoor's Taming Of The Shrew (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 116
M Dykstra/C Jones
6 GCH CH Guernsey's Wells Time Machine Traveller (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 93
D Somers
7 CH Blythmoor's Comedy Of Errors At Shadowmere (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 55
P Miller/M Dykstra
8 GCH CH Icon Oak Hill's Harmony In The Hills (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 40
T Powers/L Powers


Ibizan Hounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Harehill's Mint Julep (F) 0 0 8 7 4 6 2556
W Anderson/K Anderson
2 GCHB CH Abbaio Yogurt Affairs (F) 0 0 2 2 4 1 872
S Fuller/S Murphy
3 GCHP CH Abbaio Dream With Your Eyes Open SC (F) 0 0 0 0 3 1 488
S Murphy/D Arbeit
4 GCHG CH Alfheim's Hawaii Five O SC (M) 0 0 0 2 2 1 393
K Williamson-Jensen
5 GCHS CH Harehill's Say No More (F) 1 0 2 0 0 0 338
B Phifer/W Anderson
6 GCH DC Abbaio Breakfast At Tiffany'S SC (F) 0 0 0 1 3 0 315
S Murphy
7 GCH CH Gdab You'Ve Got Everything Now (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 214
C Reid
8 CH Nahala's Eternal Winter At Morado (F) 0 0 0 2 1 1 157
L Hartlep/A Mitchell-Lynch
9 GCH DC Alisian Fields Epic Thescelo SC (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 138
A Barbour
9 GCH CH Enzo's Ahwatukee Sands V Abbaio (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 138
N Bartlett/M Bartlett


Irish Wolfhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Dun Myrica Grainne Of Eagle (F) 0 0 10 13 10 5 3218
R Kubacz/N Salmon
2 GCHG CH Dun Myrica Never Say Never Of Eagle (F) 0 1 3 7 7 6 2761
D Meeks/L Meeks
3 GCHS CH Khaleesi's Drogon Of The Seven (M) 0 0 4 6 3 5 2293
M Walsh/M Walsh/J Souza-Bartlett
4 GCHS CH Cu Muirin Townshend Of Eagle (F) 0 0 3 1 3 1 1138
S Wheeler Heller
5 GCHB CH Pitlochry's Emerald (F) 0 0 2 1 3 1 634
S Hill/B Hill
6 GCH CH Boondocks Atlas Shrugged (M) 0 1 3 0 0 0 482
J Pitzenberger
7 GCHG CH Kool And The Gang Roan Inish (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 325
A Constable/J Dowell/M Eden
8 CH Caredig Renegade (M) 0 0 1 1 2 0 231
R Bernardi/G Bernardi
9 CH Pinehurst Rolexx (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 224
K Catov-Goodell
10 GCH CH Darom Mcde's Lord Larkin (M) 0 0 0 1 2 0 213
G Morad


Norwegian Elkhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Elgwood N Highpoint's Summit (M) 0 0 6 13 16 11 2660
K Molloy/D Weeks
2 GCHB CH Republik's Murder She Wrote (F) 1 1 2 5 6 3 2568
M Kenton
3 GCHB CH Isbjorn Dunharrow's Dreamchaser (M) 0 0 1 5 5 5 985
J Silker/J Chaves
4 GCHS CH Silhouette's Hope Solo (F) 0 0 2 3 4 3 759
E Olsen/K Olsen
5 GCHG CH Aspen's It Takes A Thief (M) 0 0 1 4 4 5 719
R Rhoden/R Rhoden/K West
6 CH Vin-Melca's Vanguard (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 474
P Trotter
7 GCHB CH Vikrest Secret Agent AX AXJ (M) 0 0 1 5 1 3 469
L Forrest/P Viken
8 GCH CH Somerri Black Pearl's Dory (F) 0 0 0 0 2 4 277
D Rink/B Rink/L Lewis
9 CH Vin-Melca's Night On The Town (F) 0 0 0 0 1 3 248
P Trotter/C Trotter
10 GCHB CH Solegia Sangrud Heaven's Light Leo (M) 0 0 1 2 0 2 227
R Denn/J Simon/K Elvin/K Wehking


Otterhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Conestoga Aberdeens Addicted To Love (M) 3 3 13 18 13 3 8171
A Mcilwaine/J Mcilwaine/W Plucheck/S Plucheck
2 GCH CH Dekenchar's Howlaway's Leader Of The (M) 0 1 3 5 5 7 2198
S Macquiddy/R Mellon/D Steffen/K Steffen
3 GCHS CH Ironquest's C You'Re A Fine Girl (F) 0 0 2 8 9 6 1377
S Plucheck
4 CH Conestoga Convallaria Montana CGC TKN (F) 0 0 1 0 2 0 130
B Horrell
5 GCH CH Avitar's Sweet Sounding Jazz RN (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 93
B Biren
6 GCH CH Camellia Hounds Mississippi Baked Bean (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 35
T Develin
7 GCH CH Four Pillars' Triumph With B&T CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 34
B Follett/T Goots/J Follett/D Follett


Petits Bassets Griffons Vendeens BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH M & M's Calamity Jane (F) 6 7 36 14 7 6 16570
D Moore/J Hayes
2 GCHS CH Mirepoix's Kate Spade (F) 4 4 21 21 12 7 9527
J Zigich/R Litman/P Opperman/B Tezel
3 GCH CH Soletrader Right Said Fred (M) 1 1 11 12 7 5 5868
T Struble/C Meddaugh
4 GCHS CH Talus Stonehouse I'M A Travelin' Man (M) 0 2 6 9 9 9 3361
C Wood/G Wood
5 GCHS CH Lacey's Not My Circus (M) 0 1 8 10 15 5 2433
D Bruce/J Lacey Black/J Neuschaefer
6 GCHB CH Cj's Rollin' On Five Mile River (M) 0 0 4 5 4 2 1113
L Florian/M Florian/J Hurty/C Hurty
7 GCHG CH Iceage V. Tum-Tums Vriendjes (M) 0 1 1 1 0 0 616
B Major/D King/B Duelks/N Frost
8 CH Centerstage Strut Those Kinky Boots CD RI CA (M) 0 0 1 1 1 2 299
T King
9 CH Black Majesty Satisfaction (M) 0 0 1 1 0 1 274
B Major/M Schlagel
10 CH Mirepoix's She's Got The Hammer (F) 0 0 0 0 1 2 271
B Tezel/I Tezel/J Zigich


Pharaoh Hounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Jomara's Mystic Heart Of Gold (F) 0 0 5 9 7 8 3094
M Henke/G Lavato
2 GCHB CH Bazinga Bardaxxa The Dragonrider (F) 0 0 0 1 3 3 849
J Marchelletta/S Marchelletta/S Hansen
3 GCHB CH Ncm's Gold Digger SC BCAT (F) 0 0 2 2 2 1 716
J Olsen/T Sucee
4 GCHB DC Bazinga Copernicus The Stargazer SC (M) 0 0 1 2 2 1 593
R Phinney/G Bednar
5 CH Ncm's Diamonds And Gold (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 319
L Summers
6 CH Reedly Road Supreme At Hallam (F) 0 0 0 1 2 0 263
D Carota/S Sipperly
7 CH Kaije'Z Faro Diamonte Del Mar JC (M) 0 0 2 2 0 0 247
B Pina/M Del Prince/C Martin
8 GCH CH Lileo's Sunshine Daydream Farao Anubis (M) 0 0 1 0 1 3 217
J Jones/P Rhyner
9 CH Litlar's Niju Malta SC (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 159
T Davis/N Parks
9 GCH CH Farao Anubis Just Smashing SC (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 159
A M'Donough/Kaije Knl/M Westman
9 GCH CH Hallam Bakhu's L'Amour L'Emporte (M) 0 0 1 1 0 0 159
K Smith/D Carota


Plott Hounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CH White Deer Duke Of Alabamy (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 177
D Tonto-Zemp
2 CH Countyline Sidearm Krazy Karter (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 54
L Mills/C Officer/T Mills/J Mills


Portuguese Podengo Pequenos BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Houla's Expecto Patronum CA BCAT (M) 0 0 4 7 10 5 1633
D Williams/K Sullivan
2 GCHS CH Noble Legacy's Tango TKN (M) 0 0 0 1 4 8 887
J Hewitt/B Hewitt
3 GCHB CH Houla's Jerry Loule' TKN (M) 0 0 1 2 0 3 607
S Owen
4 GCHB CH Star Mountain Galeao Takes It All (M) 0 0 0 1 0 3 197
M Boisture/J Waterman
5 GCHS CH Lin Shan's Belle Of The Ball (F) 0 0 0 2 3 1 196
M Hobbs-Ohlinger/D Ohlinger-Hobbs
6 GCHS CH Brokenroad Marco Polo Of Prestige (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 111
D Frank
7 GCH CH Ketka's Free Thinker (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 89
M Dullinger
8 GCHB CH Star Mountain Obey The King At (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 81
R Hidlay/R Hidlay/M Boisture
9 GCHS CH Brookmont Cale A Boca E Me Beije At (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 40
M Boisture/B Boisture/R Hidlay
10 GCHB CH Annevan Irresistible @ Happy Hobbits (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 34
S Gillen/K Ragsdale/J Evanoff


Redbone Coonhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH My She Dances Like Uma Thurman (F) 2 0 7 11 15 12 5459
C Vanover/K Lawless
2 GCH CH American Freedom Fighter (M) 0 0 1 1 0 1 265
C Hellinger/S Hellinger
3 Lost Heritage Much Ado About Nothing (F) 0 0 0 1 2 0 160
C Vanover/S Wagener/D White/K Lawless
4 CH America's John Henry (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 154
C Wright
5 GCH CH CCH Metzger's C'Mon Feel The Noise (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 139
C Metzger
6 GCH CH Sidearm Somewhere Over The Rainbow (F) 0 0 1 0 1 0 110
T Mills/L Mills/J Mills
7 CH CSG CFC CWC K&Z's Disaster N The Making (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 103
K Cooper/Z Bagwell
8 CH Tnt's & Rimfires Thunder Rd. Gunny RI CGCA (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 101
T Rogers
9 CH Sidearm I Am Ironman (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 55
V Darnobid/L Mills
10 GCH CH CCH Critter Creeks Strange Magic BCAT (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 52
S Smith/A Wooten


Rhodesian Ridgebacks BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Juba Lee's Comin Better Hide Your Heart (M) 0 0 3 10 11 12 3269
J Smith/L Smith/J Schneider/D Sutherland/K Williams/J
2 GCHG DC County Line's Scotland Yard SC CA (F) 0 0 2 10 4 4 1620
C Bloksberg/L Hoffman
3 GCHG CH Quest Straight From The Heart Of Celtic (M) 0 0 6 3 7 3 1504
D Melear
4 GCHS CH Lionlamb's Dark Horse CA (M) 0 0 1 8 5 7 1484
S Pisarri/D Pisarri
5 GCHS CH Pheron's Reboot The Mission (M) 0 1 8 4 3 6 1399
C Schock/J Schock/L Adams
6 GCHS CH Shadowridge A Touch Of Class (F) 0 1 1 2 2 2 1199
J Chapman/J Chapman
7 GCHB CH Aziza's High Roller By Presidio FDC (M) 1 0 4 2 1 2 965
M Prendergast/E Prendergast/A Savaglio/J Pasquini
8 GCHS CH Sweet Creek's Roche Rouge RN BCAT (M) 0 0 2 2 0 2 861
A Wickham/R Bussard/L Bussard/I Mailman
9 GCHS CH Kimani Master Of The Game (M) 0 0 2 3 2 4 854
A Walls/A Hanna/E Demopoulos/J Wilkinson
10 GCHG CH Luvakis Shirley's Legen-WaitForIt-Dary! (M) 0 0 2 2 3 2 835
T West-Holmes/P Holmes/E Holmes


Salukis BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Aurora's Rhythm Of My Heart (M) 3 3 14 11 8 0 7038
J Mueller/E Blake
2 GCHP CH Hediyeh Mu Cephei Priya Fourever More (F) 1 0 6 9 4 5 2753
C Pearce
3 GCHG CH Hajji's Dancing In The Moon Light JC (M) 0 0 9 8 7 7 2309
G Thornton/L May/M Mccowen
4 GCHP CH Impala Ladies Love Outlaws RN JC (M) 0 0 8 4 5 5 2169
L Snyder/D Aube/E Jaquish
5 GCHB CH Aziz Reatha Allihan (F) 0 0 6 5 2 0 1513
J Rimerman/H Tillotson/M Krupnick
6 GCHS CH Baha Pyramid Scheme BN JC NAJ BCAT (M) 0 1 1 4 2 5 1505
C Coile
7 GCHB CH Starlite-Karob's Shaken Not Stirred (M) 0 1 2 2 1 1 1482
R Frost/K Frost
8 GCHS CH Kushiel's To Solace My Heart SC (F) 0 0 1 4 2 2 818
L Studer/E Parton/B Parton
9 GCHG CH Baghdad Eleganza Extravaganza JC (F) 0 0 0 3 3 1 759
L Ackerman
10 GCHB CH Deiconsorti Always In The News (M) 0 0 4 2 1 2 669
J Gillis/P Gillis


Scottish Deerhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Foxcliffe Master Of The Hunt (M) 0 1 2 7 3 2 2774
C Dove/R Dove
2 GCHG CH Hobarra's I Dreamed A Dream (F) 0 2 10 9 5 2 2756
S Hogan-Cirincione/A Cirincione/T Rizzitiello
3 GCH CH Lehigh Ingram (M) 0 0 0 1 3 2 1133
P Pascoe/G Winchell/P Smithson
4 GCH CH Jaraluv Undaunted Courage (M) 1 1 3 2 0 1 676
J Brinlee/R Brinlee
5 GCH CH Foxcliffe Full Cry Of Winter (F) 0 0 0 0 3 0 198
E Winter/K Winter
6 CH Foxcliffe Claire Randall Fraser (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 144
C Dove/R Dove/A Lloyd
7 GCH DC Cu Liath Viveca SC (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 102
L Kiaer
8 CH Wykagyl Nereid (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 63
M Levin/J Levin
9 GCH CH Ardachu's Caerlion Amelia (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 56
C Petersen/J Petersen
10 CH Foxcliffe Dragon Of Winter's Night (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 48
H Millett/J Mcginn


Sloughis BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Ocerico Elamira (F) 0 0 0 0 2 2 139
K Fuhrmann/E Wyatt
2 GCH CH Qolt Siham Sahara (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 37
E Wyatt/H Wyatt


Treeing Walker Coonhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH He'za Hellbound Heart (M) 0 0 2 2 0 0 367
A Alexander
2 GCHB CH CGCH Cherry Creek Confetti's Cashmere (F) 0 0 0 1 1 1 245
A Alexander
3 GCH CH Bolt Action Concealed Weapon (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 112
T Snedegar/L Crosby/A Adair
4 CH Cherry Creek Sioux War Paint (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 82
J Mcrae/E Erskin
5 CH Lost Heritage Laurel Valley Liv (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 79
K Myers/C Vanover
6 CH CSG Stackem Up He's How Pros Play (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 61
T Snedegar/T Schmersal
7 CH Stackem Up October Red (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 44
M Munier Mcdonald/C Mcdonald
8 Insane Swamp Donkey (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 31
J Hoelscher/A Mitchell


Whippets BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Pinnacle Kentucky Bourbon (F) 49 20 107 11 3 3 71046
K Latimer/J Descutner/N Shaw/J Smithey/C Smithey
2 GCHG CH Sporting Fields Love And Shenanigans (F) 0 3 16 9 10 5 5974
D Butt/A Giles/D Samuelson/G Samuelson
3 GCHS CH Bo-Bett Air Force One (M) 2 0 10 11 8 3 4724
D Bahm/C Harris
4 GCHG CH Rainier's Fame And Fashion Of (F) 0 2 10 4 10 7 3939
J Shepherd/L Stewart
5 GCHG CH Windborn One Crazy Summer (F) 1 1 3 7 4 0 3544
J Cabailo/L Wilson-Paust/T Erickson
6 GCHS CH Karasar's Enchantress (F) 0 1 5 7 13 4 3193
K Kuper/N Barthelette/K Mlynar
7 GCHS CH Laurel Double Or Nothing (M) 0 1 3 4 1 0 1912
M Mccreery/C Dean
8 GCHS CH Upper Mountain Lambeau Leap At (M) 0 1 6 6 11 2 1715
D Kipp/J Winton/J Modica
9 GCHS DC Kalina Ableaim Hats And Fashions CD (F) 0 0 5 8 4 1 1562
C Petit/G Boyd
10 GCHP CH Windborn Starline Heiress BN SC BCAT (F) 1 1 4 0 0 1 1398
L Wilson-Paust/K Padon/L Lawrence/R Paust