Afghan Hounds
172 GCHP CH Agha Djari's Fifth Dimension Of Sura (M)
S Neill/J Souza-Bartlett/C O'Connor
147 GCHB CH Sebring Elan Monkey Business (M)
R Irvin/C Irvin
82 GCHB CH Sura Fabelhaft Candy Crush (F)
C O'Connor/J Dalton/S Neill
79 GCHS CH Sura Tell Me Lies Zanza (F)
M Gilley/S Neill
69 GCHB CH Thaon's Speedway (M)
D Rogers/J Hafford/J Blanchard
58 GCHB CH Taji Better Man Mazshalna CGC (M)
M Brier/Y Russell
47 GCHB CH Sawsan Bint-Bint Diba Von Haussman (F)
L Cofino
47 GCH DC Suni Sir Viveur RE MC LCX BCAT CGC TKN (M)
L Hicks/J Hicks
43 GCH CH Kurabi Gabina (F)
D Butherus/C Butherus/E Bryant
31 GCHB CH Thaon's Evolution (M)
J Hafford/J Blanchard/D Rogers


American English Coonhounds
15 GCH CH CCH Kentucky Mtn Triple Edge Tess (F)
P Jessup/R Brown
4 GCH CH CCH Moonlight's Most Wanted In Blue (M)
J Spieth/S Spieth/T Snedegar
3 Downcreek's Blue Ranger (M)
E Mueller/S Pugh
3 Spieth's Moonlight Molly (F)
S Spieth/J Spieth
1 Downcreeks Going Back To Cali (F)
E Mueller/S Pugh
1 CH CGCH Jep Boone Is Breaking Bad (M)
S Howard


American Foxhounds
36 GCHG CH Kiarry's Stonewall Jackson (M)
E Charles/L Miller
14 GCH CH Kiarry's Diamond Girl (F)
E Charles/L Miller
3 CH Crossroads Just My Style (M)
A Whitfield/A Powell
3 CH Kiarry's Do You Love Me At Deluna Murbe (F)
D Deonofrio-Fisher/G Fisher
2 CH Kiarry's Deadliest Catch (M)
J Lawrence/P Lawrence/T Lawrence
2 CH Kiarry My Grass Is Blue (M)
D Planche/J Owens/R Bohannon
1 CH Kiarry & Dakota Freedom And Whisky (M)
J Benoit/K Benoit


Azawakhs
21 CH Starfire's A' Mateo (M)
J Cabrera/F Arienti
13 CH Eidi N' Amanar Gaeraat Starfire CM3 (F)
J Cabrera
9 Starfire's B' Anya (F)
J Cabrera
2 Eidi N'Amanar Iteje CM (F)
L Berezkina
1 Allal Wa N'Sahel's Kis Me Under The Mistletoe (F)
A Evans/R Conaway
1 Cattigara Ex Domo If' Oras (F)
R Conaway/A Evans-Conaway
1 Noblewinds A Wakh In The Clouds CM (F)
A Taylor


Basenjis
93 GCHS CH Dlucks Svengali Zindika's Overnight (M)
N Scherwin
58 GCHB CH Astarte's Sir Tristan With Pips At Kazor (M)
C Webb/S Sapios/J Webb
53 GCH CH Kokoblue's Phoenix (M)
J Magalas/S Osborne/G Van Alstyne
48 GCH DC Jasiri-Sukari Ace Wintura SC CA BCAT (M)
L Larock/J Jones
40 GCH CH Dark Moon's Black Tri Affair (M)
V Predale/J Predale/M Work
38 CH Litespeed's I Am Groot (M)
J Hughes/F Hughes/S Smith-Falkner/J Alpert
34 GCH CH Signet Southern Comfort (M)
B Cassell/C Cassell
25 GCH CH Kaleonahe's & Relic Flower Power For (F)
S Smith-Falkner/J Falkner
23 GCHG CH Relic's Big Bang Theory Of Dagoba (M)
K Brown/D Sanders
18 GCHS CH Svengali's What's Not To Love Of Zindika (M)
E Biller/W Kanouff/C Wyatt
18 GCH CH Victory Meisterhaus Viva La Vida (M)
C Reitzel/D Reitzel


Basset Hounds
97 GCHG CH Topsfield-Sanchu Poppycock (M)
C Orlandi/N Rele/S Frischmann/G Gonzalez
62 GCH CH Castlehill's Snoline Man In Black (M)
T Whitney/B Black
61 GCHG CH First Class Kiss That Breaks The Spell (M)
J Fogel
60 GCHS CH Foxglen Takin It To The House (M)
K Vergeront/B Deans/S Deans
45 GCH CH Rapscallion's Horizontal Merger (M)
S Wilder/G Walsh
35 GCH CH Terra D'Orfili Grande Ines (F)
H Novelo
33 GCH CH Rivercity Man Of Steel (M)
S Chryssanthis/M Chryssanthis/P Palmer
25 GCHB DC Rivercity Beachside Lightning Mcqueen CD (M)
M Lovejoy/P Palmer/C Wheeler
24 CH Rivercity Head Over Heels At Wendyhill (F)
E Leo/J Leo/J Smith/P Palmer
22 GCH CH Light Night Cheerful Red Girl (F)
J Casey
22 GCH CH Reveille's Foxglen Rythum And Blues (F)
D Hagy/S Deans/B Deans


Beagles (13 in. and under)
52 GCHG CH Chester (Ordaz) (M)
C Long
29 CH Torquay Fireworks At Midnight (M)
R Travis/M Chagas/M Botelho/A Botelho
26 GCHS CH Pun Kotzky Treasure Of The Heart SCN SIN (F)
D Hiltz/L Hiltz
22 GCH CH Everwind's Deja' Vu (F)
J Wurst/F Brewer
15 GCH CH Glade Mill Dark Tide (M)
B Lefever/C Lefever/L Lefever
14 GCH CH Pun Kotzky Sweet Dreams Are Made Of This (F)
O Voloshin/O Gavrilova
9 Bevo's The Paniolo (M)
S Kirkland
8 Ironwood A Little Bit Of Soul (M)
C Buford/R Preston
8 Mnfc Captain Morgan (M)
N Shaffer
8 CH Sightnscent Kiss To Lghtfal (F)
R Hughes/M Cummings/S Nichols/S Irwin


Beagles (over 13 in.)
128 GCHB CH Fetch & Smell Wolfrun Wolverine (M)
M Pantaleon
119 GCHP CH Gwencalon's Tam O'Shanter (M)
K Friend/W Friend
104 GCHB CH Foxtail's Race To The Finish (M)
S Berndt-Smith/D Smith
72 GCHS CH Cabaret Chasing Classic Cars (M)
T Olson/S Olson/C Collins
69 GCHB CH Barrister's Edge Of Glory (F)
B Manifold/D Dollar
51 GCHP CH Windstar's Magnum Opus (M)
B Manifold/H Lindberg/R Lindberg/K Lockwood
51 GCHS CH Deluxe Classic Design (M)
J Lux/R Lux
38 GCHB CH Fetch & Smell Me,Myself&I (M)
E Sohnle/M Pantaleon
36 GCHG CH Merry Music Chains Of Love (M)
B Guappone/G Belan/N Shaw
34 GCHB CH Wolfrun All Your Heart Desires (F)
A Wolf/D Wolf/F Towell


Black and Tan Coonhounds
20 GCHS CH CSG Carlin Scoutout Black Caviar (F)
T Mitchell/A Miller/A Pillow
12 GCH CH Bayaway Kalan's The Powers That Be (M)
D Rezendes
11 GCH CH Southwind Southern Belle (F)
K Barnes/D Barnes
11 CH Windbourne Bayaway Good Golly Miss Molly (F)
S Campbell/D Rezendes/S Skinner/T Skinner
10 GCH CH Jazzman Smarty Pants (F)
Z Bolin/E Atchley
8 GCHS CH CSG Carlin Scoutout Black To The Future (M)
T Mitchell/A Pillow
5 CH Hawk Willow Windbourne Should We Shoot Them (F)
D Davis/J Davis/S Campbell
2 CH Windbourne Born To Be Wild (F)
S Campbell
2 CH Hawk Willow Windbourne Signals And Codes (M)
D Davis/S Campbell/J Davis
2 GCH CH CGCH Windbourne Fade To Black At Carlin (M)
T Mitchell/M Clevenger/A Pillow
2 CH CCH Carlin Black Tie Affair (M)
T Mitchell/B Green/A Pillow
2 Southwind Cry Me A River At S Hills (M)
K Barnes/R Reynolds


Bloodhounds
54 GCHS CH Bayside's As You Wish TKN (M)
J Hallett/L Hallett
31 GCHB CH Quiet Creek's Dance With Me (F)
S Hamil
20 GCH CH Quiet Creek's Let It Bee (F)
L Jones/S Hamil
13 GCH CH Southwind's Man O' War With M&M CGC (M)
M Michalis/B Buchanan
12 CH Legend's Dream On (M)
C Haley/S Swigart/S Anderson
10 GCHB CH Sleepy Hollows Deja Vu (F)
K Leshkivich
9 CH Legend's Valkyrie Of Bluebloods (F)
R Swigart
8 Legend's A Hunk Of Burning Love (M)
S Anderson/R Swigart /J Swigart
8 GCH CH Nunya's Totally Charmed (M)
V Peppinger/S Poler
6 GCH CH Southwind's Winning Colors With M&M (F)
D Watkins/J Watkins/B Buchanan
6 GCHB CH Rosehill Rainbow Of Gold Round My (M)
A Miller/S Miller/S Markley


Bluetick Coonhounds
24 GCHS CH Evenstar-Wesridge's One Hail Of A Man (M)
J Daly/S Daly/K Davis
8 CH Cedar Creek's Under My Spell (M)
B Fischer
8 CSG Sumit's Mayberry After Hours (M)
D Guizar/D Tomlinson
5 CH Southern Flame Fire & Ice (M)
C Grooms/G Black/T Daniels
5 CCH Spanky's Rockin Blue Popacap (M)
L Galbreath/A Wooton
1 CH Cedar Creek's Endless Echo (F)
B Fischer
1 Cedar Creek's Pitch Perfect (F)
D Dye/B Fischer


Borzois
117 GCHB CH Majenkir Thunderstruck White Storm Rising (F)
M Yoesel/M Yoesel
83 GCHB CH Belisarius Jp Cl My Big Boy (M)
S Iwakiri
75 GCH CH Avalyn If You Believe (M)
L Bennett/M Bennett
57 GCHB CH Irishbrook's Sonoma Archangel Michael Of (M)
M Savage/V Savage/C Klein
55 GCHS CH Fiery Run Rider On The Storm BCAT (M)
E Tolley/D Nutting
50 GCH CH Morozova Rey's Sky Pilot (M)
C Jabour/R Jabour/K Novotny/J Adams
41 GCHS DC Gladkii Veter Ravens Wood SC CGC (M)
S Parker/R Silguero/C Judd
31 GCHB DC C'Lestial All That Glitters SC (F)
V Cassano/L Green
29 GCHB DC Avalon Oxota Cinquedea SC (F)
L Littleton/V Littleton
24 GCH CH Zabava New Star Rising (M)
L Courtney/S Courtney
24 GCH CH Sylvan Elance Summerlane's Limelight (F)
P Neale/A Quinn/C Neale/C Hunchack


Cirnechi dell'Etna
30 GCH DC Via2 Broken Rules D'Lea SC BCAT (M)
G Fay/D Welsh/J Gates
25 GCH CH Cy'Era Zoe (F)
L Sorenson/M Prieto/L Bernhardt
17 GCHB CH Kr'Msun Nero D'Avola CGCA (M)
L Bennett/C Bennett/C Mcdermott
10 GCHB CH Rockin' Heart's Beat Trix Potter (F)
N Wight/J Wight
8 GCHB CH Colisto's Bella (F)
G Magill/K Schwabe
8 CH Abriana Di Estasi (F)
K Schwabe/L Rhyner
6 GCH CH Astuto Dell'Ovo (M)
L Kieres
6 Cy'Era Zahara (F)
A Rose/M Prieto
6 CH Adonis Di Estasi (M)
L Allen/K Schwabe
6 CH Rockin' Heart's Beaten Gold SC BCAT (F)
N Wight/J Wight
6 GCH CH Cy'Era Vesta (F)
C Turner/G Turner/M Prieto
6 Cy'Era Alba (F)
P Rhyner/M Prieto
6 CH Cy'Era Alma (F)
M Prieto


Dachshunds (Longhaired)
138 GCHS CH Koradox Pramada's Force Of Nature Sl (M)
M Peat/T Sikora
125 GCHS DC Walmar-Solo's SOS-SL RN CA CGC (M)
A Kraft
100 GCHG CH Mayapple It Wasn'T Me (M)
K Haupt
92 GCHB CH Galewinns Kaycees Sea Man CGCA (M)
D Kulesa/P Gale/S Ceplius
86 GCH CH Ozo's Radioactive Storm V Red Oak Mld (M)
L Darling
66 GCHS CH Lockshire's Walk The Line Splendor Sl (F)
K Lockyer/T Lockyer
66 GCH CH Mt Sleepy Hollow Autumn Mist (F)
M Taylor
65 GCHS CH Koradox Pramada's Dealer's Choice Sl (M)
J Ahnger/T Sikora/M Peat
54 GCHS CH Granvalero's Shining Star Sl (M)
N Pearson
53 GCH CH Walmar-Solo's Tnt - Sl (M)
C Nickasch/K Vidrine


Dachshunds (Smooth)
158 GCHG CH Passport's I Kissed A Girl Ss (F)
B Gipp/P Sullivan
92 GCH CH Barkerville Aula Palatina (F)
T Brunner/K Brunner
83 CH Passport Tell Me A Story Ss (F)
S O'Reilly
72 GCHS CH Tudorglen V Brendackel American Beauty (F)
T Carr-Hall/B Gardner
56 GCH CH Hialeah's Two-Timing Harlot (F)
L Richmond
53 GCHP CH Hildisvin Wurdig Bacardi Ss (M)
M Lara
37 GCH CH Bessdach Dauntless (M)
J Lloyd/M Lara/D Siemssen
34 GCHB CH Redgi Prado Vegas (M)
S Budnick
33 GCHB CH Paradachs Wee Mr Grandgables (M)
G Jeavons/M Houston-Mcmillan
31 GCHP CH Toskydox Marika Suertuda Ss (F)
S Lutosky


Dachshunds (Wirehaired)
131 GCHS CH Raydachs Riverwood Ready Aim Fire! (M)
A Peterson/M Peterson/S Ray/S Alexander
105 GCHG CH Brazosski Ringo Starr At Rivendell (M)
D Rockwell/K Williams
89 GCHS CH Long & Low Flying Solo Mw (M)
C Montgomery/P Montgomery/J Espinoza
89 GCHG CH Leoralees Lets Boogie With Barstool Mw (M)
R Addison/M Singleton
59 GCHB CH J-Walk's Devil's In Disguise (M)
S Wolden
53 GCH CH Dreamdax Zelotypia (F)
V Hernandez Colon/P Guthrie
47 GCHB CH J-Walk's Pink Diamond Sw (F)
J Walker/S Ray
43 GCHB CH Kadell's Pixie Dust W (F)
L Reynolds/C Cahill/J Cahill
35 GCHB CH Blackdales Wrecking Ball SW (F)
C Black/B Davis/K Chandor
33 GCH CH Sweet Temptation Nevarez (M)
F Nevarez


English Foxhounds
6 Loudoun Fairfax Spitfire 2014 (M)
Kingsbury Knl
4 Monocacy Bend's Road To Temptation (F)
T Koerber


Grand Basset Griffon Vendeens
64 GCHS CH Palomino Du Greffier Du Roi CM (M)
J Mauk/V Mauk/B Humphrey/J Huisman
16 GCH CH Sidekick's Life In The Fast Lane (M)
B Humphrey/L Offerdahl
14 GCH CH Debucher Dynamite At Vernaccia CM (F)
D Parker/A Parker/B Barth
5 GCH CH Sidekick's Ice Queen At R-N-B CM (F)
B Humphrey/B Miller
5 GCH CH Sidekick's Histoire De Jouets V Brijolne CM5 (M)
L Cipriotti/B Cipriotti/B Humphrey
4 CH Talus Sidekick Legend Of Sleepy Hollow CM (M)
C Wilt
2 Sidekick's Life Is A Highway (M)
J Brown/B Humphrey
1 Eloise Do Casal Dos Choupos CM (F)
L Kunz


Greyhounds
29 GCH DC Lakilanni Hot Rod Lincoln 2nd FDC SC (M)
L Soutar
19 GCH CH Wildwood New Year's Promise (F)
K Henderson/W Delfino
19 GCH CH Pax Mundi Bacchus (M)
J Ramming
15 GCH CH Trireme The Continental (M)
K Kostic/D Kostic
12 GCH CH Mariki Bluemoon's Pierce-Arrow At Saranan (M)
D Lutsch
11 GCH CH Huzzah Hound Of Antrim (M)
B Gingles
9 GCH CH Trireme International Lover (M)
D Kelly
9 GCHB CH MACH Aragon Northern Lights VCD1 RE JC (F)
H Hamilton
8 GCH CH Windrock Let Them Talk SC CAX BCAT (F)
A Somers-Pack/S Pack
7 Aragon Woven By The Wind (F)
J Norton/H Hamilton


Harriers
15 GCH CH Blythmoor Sheez-Beez Tell Me No Tales (F)
S Allen
10 GCH CH Blythemoors Sporting Chance At Briggcastle (M)
J Briggs
6 CH Blythmoor Chase Away The Blues From (M)
P Miller
5 CH Blythmoor's Comedy Of Errors At Shadowmere (M)
P Miller/M Dykstra
2 CH Blythmoors Jump At The Chance CGC TKN (F)
P Gowen/M Gowen
2 GCH CH Kingsbury Joie De Vivre (F)
E Arceneaux/Kingsbury Knl
1 GCHS CH Blythmoor Chance Encounter At (M)
P Miller/L Kudna


Ibizan Hounds
51 GCH CH Harehill's Mint Julep (F)
W Anderson/K Anderson
32 GCH DC Loco Motion's Dare To Prevail With Hart MC (M)
B Butcher/C Hjelm
19 GCH CH Abbaio Yogurt Affairs (F)
S Fuller/S Murphy
15 CH Enzo's Ahwatukee Sands V Abbaio (F)
N Bartlett/M Bartlett
12 GCH CH Orion's Calgary Flame (F)
J Dannenbring/C Freeling
11 CH Dugualla's Glitter Gold & Finesse (F)
J Stover
10 CH Nahala's Eternal Winter At Morado (F)
L Hartlep/A Mitchell-Lynch
7 DC Redfaire's Don't Be Shellfish SC (F)
B Reding/S Reding/E Bell
7 GCH DC Alisian Fields Epic Thescelo SC (M)
A Barbour
6 GCHG CH Abbaio Dream With Your Eyes Open SC (F)
D Arbeit/R Zelig/S Murphy
6 GCH CH Malachite's Secret Under The Covers (M)
C Albert/L Campbell


Irish Wolfhounds
88 GCHB CH Khaleesi's Drogon Of The Seven Kingdoms (M)
M Walsh/M Walsh/J Souza-Bartlett
65 GCH CH Pitlochry's Emerald (F)
S Hill/B Hill
57 GCHB CH Cu Muirin Townshend Of Eagle (F)
S Wheeler Heller
36 GCHS CH Dun Myrica Never Say Never Of Eagle (F)
D Meeks/L Meeks
34 GCHG CH Kool And The Gang Roan Inish (M)
A Constable/J Dowell
28 GCH CH Murdoch Of Cill Chuillinn FDC JC CAA BCAT (M)
P Berkovitz/C Kilcullen-Steiner
25 GCHS CH Dun Myrica Grainne Of Eagle (F)
R Kubacz/N Salmon
24 CH Stormborn's Absolute Zero To Oakridge (M)
E Salewsky/L Swick
16 GCH CH Temair's Runnin' Down A Dream (M)
J Dile/D Wiseman
15 CH Tralen's Feelin Groovy (M)
T Luty/L Luty/M Wiewel
15 GCHS CH Fleetwind Carroy Cosgrove Con'An (M)
M Wiewel/F Wiewel
15 GCHS CH Avoglia's Shadey Oaks Celtic Pride (M)
C Gill/R Gill
15 Pern Prometheus Of Maloma (M)
P Proffitt/S Cromer/C Pund


Norwegian Elkhounds
36 GCHB CH Republik's Murder She Wrote (F)
M Kenton
25 GCHB CH Vikrest Secret Agent AX AXJ (M)
L Forrest/P Viken
25 GCHS CH Elgwood N Highpoint's Summit (M)
K Molloy/D Weeks
22 GCH CH Syringa's Mater Av Ravnen (M)
L Moore
20 GCHB CH Silhouette's Hope Solo (F)
E Olsen/K Olsen
11 GCH CH Vin-Melca's Shootnstar Question Mark (M)
M Albee/L Trapnell
10 GCHB CH Vin-Melca's Blue Knight (M)
S Robinson
9 GCHG CH Aspen's It Takes A Thief (M)
R Rhoden/R Rhoden/K West
9 GCHG CH Tioka's American Ride (M)
L Webster
7 CH Janor's Tribute (M)
M Mcclone


Otterhounds
19 GCHB CH Conestoga Aberdeens Addicted To Love (M)
A Mcilwaine/J Mcilwaine/W Plucheck/S Plucheck
10 GCHB CH Ironquest's C You'Re A Fine Girl (F)
S Plucheck
4 CH Blue Fairy's Against All Odds RN CGC TKN (F)
J Gordon
3 Ironquest's Exotic Striptease (F)
J Gregory
1 Ironquest Poplar Hill's Cc Rider CGC TKN (F)
K Munger/B Gruber


Petits Bassets Griffons Vendeens
31 GCHB CH Lacey's Not My Circus (M)
D Bruce/J Lacey Black/J Neuschaefer
15 GCH CH Mirepoix's Kate Spade (F)
J Zigich/R Litman/P Opperman/B Tezel
14 GCHB CH Herros De La Vallee De La Justice (M)
D Mills
13 GCHS CH Talus Stonehouse I'M A Travelin' Man (M)
C Wood/G Wood
12 GCHB CH M & M's Calamity Jane (F)
D Moore/J Hayes
9 GCH CH Cj's Rollin' On Five Mile River (M)
L Florian/M Florian/J Hurty/C Hurty
8 Jus Fly Me To The Moon (M)
J Shannon
7 CH Tetu's Pink Star Diamond (F)
D Planche/R Claude
6 GCHB CH Tetu's Mister Homer OA NAJ TKN (M)
S Barclay/M Stiles
6 CH Black Majesty Satisfaction (M)
B Major/M Schlagel
6 CH Noel's J'Adore (F)
J Noel/L Smalkais


Pharaoh Hounds
38 GCH CH Bazinga Copernicus The Stargazer SC CGC (M)
R Phinney/G Bednar
34 GCH CH Anubis Nefer-Temu Cinnabar's Sekhmet (F)
G Ihringer
24 GCHG CH Farao Anubis Inferno BN RA SC OA OAJ (M)
D Cooper/B Clooten
22 GCHB CH Bazinga Bardaxxa The Dragonrider (F)
J Marchelletta/S Marchelletta/S Hansen
19 GCH CH Hallam Bakhu's L'Amour L'Emporte (M)
K Smith/D Carota
16 GCHB CH Sovrin Hallam Reedly Road To Saqara JC (M)
C Heenan/D Constantine/N Sowerbutts
8 GCH CH Kamaraj Defying Gravity On Broadway BN (M)
L Tatarowicz/R Tatarowicz/M Smith
7 GCHB CH Jomara's Mystic Heart Of Gold (F)
M Henke/G Lavato
6 GCH CH Mia-Bakhu Swayzie Of Rocknpharaohs RN (M)
D Cooper/B Clooten
5 CH Bazinga Dragon's Inferno At Rockn (F)
D Cooper/B Clooten


Plotts
11 GCH CH Highperf. Lightnin Inthe Abyss (F)
C Luper/K Luper
6 CH CCH County Line Roosevelt (M)
C Officer/P Jessup
5 CH Hosker's Easy Money (F)
G Hosker/J Hosker/V Kemp
5 CH Hosker's General Ike (M)
G Hosker/J Hosker
2 Macks High Mtn Spacious Skys (F)
L Mack
1 Woodward's Rag Mtn Nikita (F)
J Woodward/K Jenkins Woodward


Portuguese Podengo Pequenos
32 GCHS CH Brookmont Cale A Boca E Me Beije At Star (F)
M Boisture/B Boisture/R Hidlay
27 GCHS CH Houla's Expecto Patronum CA BCAT (M)
D Williams/K Sullivan
24 GCH CH Ketka's Wild Nash Rambler (M)
C Sowders/T Worful
15 GCHB CH Noble Legacy's Tango TKN (M)
J Hewitt/B Hewitt
11 GCH CH Annevan Spy Girl (F)
J Evanoff/S Brown
9 CH Lipton's I Think I'M In Trouble (M)
S Carter
9 GCH CH Star Mountain Galeao Takes It All (M)
M Boisture/J Waterman
6 GCHB CH Annevan Irresistible @ Happy Hobbits And (M)
S Gillen/K Ragsdale/J Evanoff
5 Paldachs Jbs Turn The Page Ppp W (M)
P Litchfield/J Scott
5 Happy Hobbits Rags A Fool & His Money (M)
R Kirtley/P Bradley/S Gillen/K Ragsdale


Redbone Coonhounds
15 CH CCH Hoo Hoo Hollow No Rhyme Or Reason (M)
J Crigger
9 Redleaf's Champagne Supernova (F)
C Babey/M Reber
8 GCHG CH CCH Sidearm Despicable Me (M)
T Mills/L Mills/J Mills
7 GCH CH CCH Critter Creeks Strange Magic BCAT (F)
S Smith/A Wooten
6 CH Eastwynd Fast And Furious (M)
P Muller
5 Redhawks Express Yourself @ Redleaf (F)
C Babey
5 GCHS CH My She Dances Like Uma Thurman (F)
D York/C Vanover/M York
4 Sidearm Designing Woman (F)
L Mills/J Mills/T Mills
3 CH Sidearm Somewhere Over The Rainbow (F)
T Mills/L Mills/J Mills
2 Warrior River Disaster Divided (F)
K Cooper


Rhodesian Ridgebacks
329 GCHG CH Juba Lee's Comin Better Hide Your Heart (M)
J Smith/L Smith/J Schneider/D Sutherland/K Williams/J
170 GCHS CH Pheron's Reboot The Mission (M)
C Schock/J Schock/L Adams
145 GCH CH Sierra Ridge How Do You Like Me Now (M)
T Bowermaster/N Faville
143 GCHS CH Camelot's Leo, King Of Beasts (M)
S Alford/S Cordova-Alford/C Heathcock
128 GCHB CH Graceridge Courage Sir Lancelot Of Cjs (M)
K Pipkin
125 GCHS DC County Line's Scotland Yard SC CA BCAT (F)
C Bloksberg/L Hoffman
123 GCHB CH Quest Straight From The Heart Of Celtic Lore (M)
D Melear
116 GCH CH Luke Wilson Of Malabo Apd (M)
A Diniz
92 GCHS CH Hilltop's Run Your Own Race RATN (M)
J Buss/S Buss
77 GCH CH Kimani Master Of The Game (M)
A Walls/A Hanna/E Demopoulos/J Wilkinson


Salukis
119 GCHP CH Impala Ladies Love Outlaws RN JC CGC (M)
L Snyder/D Aube/E Jaquish
71 CH Wild West Show At Sundog Saloon (M)
S Smith/C Steiner
43 GCHB CH Excelsior Sundara Time Is A River (M)
C Pearce/C Beyerle/M Haag
37 GCHG CH Hediyeh Mu Cephei Priya Fourever More (F)
C Pearce
34 GCHG CH Hajji's Dancing In The Moon Light JC (M)
G Thornton/L May/M Mccowen
29 GCH CH Khiva's Samwise Of Isirad RN JC AX AXJ OF (M)
D Satterfield/C Stevens/M Rowton
23 CH Srinagar Tawhid Ibn Yallah (M)
Srinagar Knl
23 GCH CH Tamarisk Diwan Jovial Nairang E Skye (F)
J Klova/D Rubin
19 GCHS CH Sirianni Scimitar Perfect Storm (F)
W Sirianni/P Sirianni
18 CH Vogue Zero Messenger To The Future (M)
S Suda


Scottish Deerhounds
57 GCHB CH Foxcliffe Master Of The Hunt (M)
C Dove/R Dove
15 CH Gayleward's Prague (F)
G Walter/C Walter/G Bontecou
13 GCHG CH Hobarra's I Dreamed A Dream (F)
S Hogan-Cirincione/A Cirincione/T Rizzitiello
10 GCH CH Altnamara's Are We There Yet (F)
J Mandel
10 CH Bruach's Fletcher Of The Dogwoods SC CA BCAT (M)
K Lazenby
8 CH Foxcliffe Highwayman (M)
L Jacobson/B Jacobson
5 GCH CH Foxcliffe Full Cry Of Winter (F)
E Winter/K Winter
5 CH Hollyrood No Egrets (M)
H Gervais/L Bruce
5 CH Lehigh Ingram (M)
P Pascoe/G Winchell/P Smithson
5 CH Lands End Tegwin (F)
J Mcaulay
5 CH Islay's Liadan (F)
T Christ
5 Dhu Mohr Xen Promises At Greymorn (F)
J Dillberger/C Dillberger/S Mcatee


Sloughis
12 CH Qolt Siham Sahara (M)
E Wyatt/H Wyatt
3 Sameer Shi'Rayan (M)
D Caprona
3 Mere Wind Azikiwe (M)
R Mccoy
2 Merewind Aeolian (M)
R Mccoy


Treeing Walker Coonhounds
4 CH Stackem Up October Red (F)
M Munier Mcdonald
4 CH Bolt Action Concealed Weapon (F)
T Snedegar/L Crosby
4 GCH CH Stackem Up Just Call Me Fred (M)
T Snedegar
4 Lost Heritage Hagia Sophia (F)
J Hamrock
3 GCH CH CGCH Stackem Up The Business Breed (M)
B Clary/D Lee/T Snedegar
2 GCHB CH Lost Heritage Cherry Crk Gone with the (F)
C Vanover/A Carter
1 Dry Riverz Kentucky Rain (F)
N Winton/K Purchiss
1 GCH CH Stackem Up Hit The Highway (M)
T Snedegar/E Fischer-Hill
1 Cherry Creek Sioux War Paint (F)
J Mcrae/E Erskin
1 Dry Riverz I Love A Rainy Nite (M)
N Winton/K Purchiss


Whippets
409 GCHS CH Pinnacle Kentucky Bourbon (F)
K Latimer/J Descutner/J Smithey/C Smithey
359 GCHB CH Karasar's Enchantress (F)
K Kuper/N Barthelette/K Mlynar
170 GCHG CH Sporting Fields Love And Shenanigans (F)
D Butt/A Giles/D Samuelson/G Samuelson
121 GCH CH Bo-Bett Air Force One (M)
D Bahm/C Harris
88 GCHG CH Rainier's Fame And Fashion Of Endeavor (F)
J Shepherd/L Stewart
84 GCHB CH Laurel Double Or Nothing (M)
M Mccreery/C Dean
78 GCH CH Albelarm Call Me A Tekdal Fanatic At Reve (F)
C Heenan/M Indeglia/L Potts/C Rupp
67 GCHB CH Bo-Bett's Hot To Trot BCAT (F)
J Hite/T Hite/C Hite
66 GCHS CH Windborn One Crazy Summer (F)
T Erickson/L Wilson-Paust/R Paust
61 GCHP CH Karasar's Resurgence JC (F)
K Kuper/N Barthelette/K Mlynar