1 GCHG CH Stone Run Afternoon Tea (F) 21134
Poodles (Standard)
C Unger/W Lee

2 GCHP CH Rivendel's Barefoot Bandit (M) 13766
Schipperkes
A Halterman/S Middlebrooks/Z Truesdale/W Truesdale

3 GCHP CH Le Petit Prince De La Bete (M) 11200
French Bulldogs
A Geremia/B Hamman/P Photos

4 GCHG CH Broken Rd's Can We Talk At Prunehill CGC (F) 9977
Chinese Shar-Pei
M Davis

5 GCHS CH Dawin Steal My Heart (M) 9751
Poodles (Standard)
L Campbell

6 GCHG CH Skyline Summerwind Order in the Court (M) 6463
Keeshonden
J Gauchat-Hargis/J Hargis/S Cullen/K Cullen

7 GCHB CH Barberry Hillwood Hot Child In The City (F) 6250
Bichons Frises
M Abbott/P Abbott/L Bettis/E Charles

8 GCHB CH Diamond Gold Majesu Pisko Bulls (M) 5064
Bulldogs
K Gordon/E Lima/N Chavez/J Flores

9 GCHG CH Danfour Keep The Madness Rolling (M) 5027
Poodles (Miniature)
N Munneke/B Bird

10 GCHB CH Tarquin Huffish Piedmont's Starboy (M) 4946
Poodles (Standard)
B Drewitt-Barlow/C Manelopoulos/R Corbin

American Eskimo Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Sunfall's Smoke Gets In Your Eyes (M) 1 3 10 8 7 3 4230
B Beynon/L Boles
2 GCHS CH Anana's Frozen Tundra CGC (M) 0 0 1 2 5 3 810
K Seymour/C Seymour/D Krautkramer
3 GCHG CH Eskyblue Fuji Ltd Dom Perignon (M) 0 0 2 2 2 0 563
R Sampson/S Ray/B Davidoff
4 GCHS CH Anana's Rhinestone Cowboy CA CGCA (M) 0 1 2 0 1 0 538
S Caltrider/S Paulsen/L Caltrider
5 GCHG CH Sierra's Summer Celebration (F) 0 0 0 1 1 1 248
M Mitchell
6 GCH CH Emerald Citys Midnight Hour (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 201
K Oliversen
7 CH Timber's Everhart U Made Mi A Believer BCAT (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 119
T Vittetoe
8 GCHS CH Anana's Most Valuable Player CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 95
K Seymour/C Seymour/D Krautkramer
9 CH Fuji Nathaniel Ha Shalom (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 57
S De La Paz
10 GCHS CH Nuuktok's Kaneq Tikaani CAA (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 37
C Gagnon/S Schilling


Bichons Frises BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Barberry Hillwood Hot Child In The City (F) 2 3 17 11 8 0 6250
M Abbott/P Abbott/L Bettis/E Charles
2 GCHS CH Fanatic Scott Yf (M) 0 1 1 1 3 3 3451
F Yang
3 GCHB CH Demartini's Hrh Prince George Of (M) 0 0 3 8 7 1 1450
D De Martini
4 GCHS CH High Ridge He's So Full Of Himself (M) 0 0 0 4 4 2 1071
C Fellbaum/M Greif/J Rubin/S Sommer
5 GCHS CH Sassafras One's Vogelflight's Honor To (M) 0 0 0 3 1 3 620
C Morris/K Vogel/P Goldman/D Ardagna
6 GCH CH Dazzlin B's Into The Woods (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 307
S Sneddon
7 GCH CH Merryell Grand Slam (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 293
M Blanding
8 GCHB CH Belle Creek's Take Me Away (F) 0 0 0 0 3 0 272
N Brown/G Brown/L Carlton/L Letsche
9 CH La Terra Blanca Diamond White (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 208
T Norris
10 CH Doriann's Captain Jack Sparrow (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 119
M Brosdal/C Konik


Boston Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Sabe's Simply Bulletproof (M) 1 0 3 1 3 3 1275
R Looker
2 GCHS CH Canmoy's Boston Onwards (F) 0 0 0 3 1 6 977
A Stromberg/T Taulos/B Franzoso
3 GCHG CH Acorn & Gumbo's Little Preppy Girl (F) 0 0 0 2 5 1 742
C Mcenaney/J Mangum/A Mangum
4 GCHS CH Sidestreet Shameless (F) 0 0 1 0 3 5 644
M Mack/K Mattioli
5 GCHP CH Loredo's Purple Rain (M) 0 1 1 1 0 2 572
L Dolan
6 GCHB CH QB And Hickory Hill's Grand Tradition (M) 0 0 0 0 0 4 346
C Bosley/J Koon/D Koon/B Nelson
7 GCHS CH Candar's Too Hot To Handle (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 306
C Waters/D Gerson/C Gerson
8 GCH CH Widget's Heaven Sent At Tre Run TKI (F) 0 0 0 0 2 4 287
L Cowhig/K Bass/J Thomason
9 GCH CH Grandview's N Hancock's Don'T Stop (F) 0 0 1 1 0 2 284
E Nichols/A Mcfarland
10 GCHS CH Davane Happy Me (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 249
S Fithian/T Davis


Bulldogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Diamond Gold Majesu Pisko Bulls (M) 2 1 11 5 2 2 5064
K Gordon/E Lima/N Chavez/J Flores
2 GCHG CH D'Toledo The Handsome Man" Muñeco" (M) 2 2 7 5 5 7 3624
M Castro
3 GCHG CH Showbiz Graybulls New Girl In Town (F) 0 0 0 0 1 4 571
K Gray/J Fisher/W Gray
4 GCH CH Enjoy's Bold North (M) 0 0 0 0 3 2 425
J Hoffman/L Hoffman
5 GCHB CH Rocyn's American Hero of Frontier (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 423
L Scott/B Lamb/J Vasquez/B Lamb
6 GCHB CH Jwilson's B-Loved Polar Express (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 412
J Wilson/C Wilson/B Love
7 GCHB CH Seabee's Who's My Daddy (M) 0 0 1 0 2 0 361
C Martin/H Martin
8 GCH CH Brumars Sureshot This One's For You (M) 0 0 1 2 0 1 272
P Buchanan/L Deschenes/S Martinez
9 GCHB CH Seabee's King Louie D'Kokopelli's At (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 112
C Carlson/A Villalobos/E Izaguirre
10 CH Cherokee Legend Roxanne (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 110
C Sickle/C Chambers/E Harris/G Harris


Chinese Shar-Pei BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Broken Rd's Can We Talk At Prunehill (F) 3 6 13 11 1 0 9977
M Davis
2 GCHP CH Majesty's Legaxy Another Easy (M) 0 1 4 8 3 2 2951
A Gonzalez/E Brown/L Myers/J Reed
3 GCHS CH Vajes' Public Enemy Number One (M) 1 0 3 6 4 4 1774
J Mauk/V Mauk
4 GCHS CH Majesty Legaxy Asia's Crown Jewel (F) 1 0 4 2 5 1 1214
J Durdin
5 GCHS CH Eki Zimurrak Summer Triangle (F) 0 0 0 3 5 5 902
D Cooper/R Cooper/L Teltelbaum/A Insausti Elias
6 GCHB CH Legaxy Majestys One Way To The Beach (F) 0 0 3 2 2 0 731
A Gonzalez/E Brown
7 GCHB CH Jade East You Know I'M No Good (F) 0 0 1 3 1 1 417
L Anders/I Gonzalez/D Williams/E Minne
8 GCH CH Shines Call The Winnng Shot With Tzo (F) 0 0 1 0 2 1 333
R Pentecost/B Lavere/T Bohlke/R Holloway
9 GCHB CH Blackwitch She's Got Sparkle (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 118
D Beagle
10 CH Willo N Yu Kou's Que Sera Sera Tzo Wen Xin Jin (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 113
R Holloway/J Kolnik/T Bohlke/B Lavere


Chow Chows BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Dreamland's Game Changer (M) 0 0 1 1 3 3 956
C Chandler/M Brantley
2 GCHS CH Liontamer Pazzazz Special Agent Gibbs (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 322
D Rothrock/P Rothrock/K Tracy
3 GCHB CH Flamingstar The Lion King (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 209
V Degruy/P Degruy
4 GCH CH Dreamland's Cruising the Boulevard (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 146
S Guichard-Thomas/M Brantley/L Brantley
5 JACKPOT OF THE BLUE MYSTERY OF CUNAMI (M) 0 0 0 0 3 0 121
(Foreign Dog - Registration Pending.)
6 CH Cross B 's Samson The Strength At 4showpaws (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 80
D Danner
7 Asans N Padow,S Twilight Quil From A New Moon (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 75
L Ellison/A Sanders/K Williams
8 GCH CH Padow Prince Leo Brave As A Lion (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 63
C Ratzloff
9 Hu-Chu Arrow Diamonds In The Sky (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 59
D Cook/B Hooper/L Eugenio
9 Hu-Chu Rolex Khayat (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 59
D Cook/B Hooper/N Khatyat/E Khayat


Coton de Tulear BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Morninglow's New York Man (M) 0 0 3 0 3 4 742
L Machado/E Machado
2 GCHB CH Just Incredible Burberry London (M) 0 0 0 1 2 4 453
J Romano
3 GCHS CH Hayden De L'Etoile Procyon (M) 0 0 0 3 1 0 251
D Kuhn
4 CH Rock-A-Byes The Real Mccoy @Maplewood (M) 0 0 1 1 0 0 80
D Kuhn
5 CH White Galaxy's Posh (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 53
W Stevens/L Stevens


Dalmatians BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Spotlight Where We Left Off For Amethyst (M) 1 0 3 5 0 2 2390
C Jackson/M Jackson
2 GCHP CH Dakota Into The Woods (M) 0 0 3 8 6 6 1974
M Iwaoka/G Iwaoka/K Benoit
3 GCHS CH Bret D N Adventureland Star Coach (M) 0 0 8 4 6 5 1637
J Bachey/M Zink/K Tomchek/J Shupp
4 GCHS CH Whitecap Excellence (F) 0 0 3 7 3 5 1613
P Filho/M Ptacek
5 GCHG CH Dynamic And Upton's Huck Finn CA (M) 0 1 1 5 2 2 908
K Mcnamara/S Lajoie
6 GCHP CH Hallmark Turbo Charged Lexus (M) 0 0 1 1 0 1 613
T Mcdonald
7 GCHS CH All Around Funny Girl Of Riverside (F) 0 0 0 1 1 3 448
J Rodes/R Baker
8 GCHS CH Siren N CarriageHill's Make Way For The (F) 0 0 0 1 4 2 446
A Spradlin
9 GCHB CH Hallmarks Heartbreaker Dream Maker (M) 0 0 0 2 3 3 428
T Mcdonald/K Rackley
10 GCH CH Riverside N Novus Greenfire (F) 0 0 0 1 0 4 284
K Blanchfield/R Baker/J Leyton/S Bourque


Finnish Spitz BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Suomi's Set Fire To The Rain (M) 0 0 1 0 2 1 285
C Castro/T Castro/C Stone
2 GCHG CH Dv9k9's Talvi Lahja (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 279
W Whiteley
3 GCHS CH Kunniakas Whizz Bang Wallop (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 142
S Krupski/B Krupski/B Richardson/M Hall


French Bulldogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Le Petit Prince De La Bete (M) 9 3 27 6 2 2 11200
A Geremia/B Hamman/P Photos
2 GCHB CH Liburnium Diamond Fabelhaft (F) 2 2 7 7 0 0 2370
P Shaw/J Dalton/J Turjoman
3 GCHS CH Qazara Eternal Reign (F) 1 0 8 4 3 4 1942
D Burvee
4 GCHS CH Fierces Mission Critical For Tx Star (M) 0 0 1 11 8 2 1618
N Shaw
5 GCHS CH Lebull's Reveries Harrigan (M) 0 0 0 1 1 5 729
M Miracle/Z Sanchez
6 GCHS CH Ironton Just Keep Swimming (F) 0 1 1 0 1 0 565
G Sinibaldi
7 CH Chitawee's Follow Me With Blazenstar (M) 0 1 1 0 0 0 513
K Clayton/C Atteberry
8 GCHG CH Matisse Razzmatazz (M) 0 0 0 1 2 4 413
J Caton/A Traufler/D Cron/L Parschauer
9 GCH CH Starlights Breakn House Rules N Love (M) 0 0 2 3 0 0 375
D Rochlin
10 CH Chaselands Mathew Moss (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 281
C Howard


Keeshonden BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Skyline Summerwind Order in the Court (M) 0 3 10 10 4 9 6463
J Gauchat-Hargis/J Hargis/S Cullen/K Cullen
2 GCH CH Evolution's Know When To Hold 'Em (M) 0 0 3 4 0 2 618
K Siekierski
3 GCHB CH Jen'Ndi's My Fair Lady (F) 1 0 1 1 0 2 594
J Mcclure/D Wright
4 GCH CH Allante Polar Star First On Front Street (M) 0 0 0 4 1 2 539
T Swedo/J Kissling
5 GCHS CH Barkee All That And More (M) 0 0 1 0 1 4 495
E Browning/J Browning/D Bundsen
6 GCHB CH Windrift's Eye Eye Eliott (M) 0 0 1 1 5 1 407
M Moriarty/D Beurmann
7 GCHS CH Ikon's Cha-Ching (M) 0 0 3 0 0 1 373
K Fleischer
8 GCHB CH Skyline Summerwind One Giant Leap (M) 0 0 0 0 5 3 364
J Hargis/J Hargis/D Smith
9 GCHS CH Skyline's Path To The Highest Peak AX (M) 0 0 1 0 2 2 342
S Cromer Berman/G Berman
10 GCHS CH Athena Hypnotic (F) 0 0 0 2 3 0 335
J Sturgeon/G Sturgeon


Lhasa Apsos BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Siimline's Love Legacy Truth (M) 0 0 10 10 6 6 3161
S Giles/K Paju/V Muttik
2 GCH CH Shut Up And Kiss Me Dell'Alberico At (M) 5 1 7 1 1 0 1522
Xeralane Knl
3 GCHB CH Summerhill Rufkins Ryde Of Paul Revere (M) 0 0 2 2 4 6 1318
R Lombardi/J Bernards
4 GCHS CH Sashellie Sundancer Rhapsody's What (M) 0 0 1 1 2 2 444
K Hamilton/T Holibaugh
5 GCHS CH Cespa's Gold Rush (M) 0 0 0 1 1 3 287
J Luther/E Luther/J Luther
6 GCHS CH Mokiema's Pinnacle Of Georgetown CGC (F) 0 0 0 1 1 1 143
L Rock
7 GCHB CH Bodnath Jigme (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 126
C De La Rosa/R De La Rosa
8 GCH CH Kumi Kian Material Girl (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 106
T Mclaughlin/A Lanterman/S Zade
9 GCH CH Ming's There Goes My Babi (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 92
C Antonishak
10 Kai-La-Sha Hugs And Kisses (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 49
C Marley


Lowchen BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CH Touche Zhivago M D (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 122
R Lawless/J Lawless
2 GCHB CH Musicbox Boondock Goin' Commando (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 121
J Davis/D Jones
3 GCH CH Gingery's Diarra Bousso Bally (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 81
R Lake
4 GCH CH Bihar's Different For Girls (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 78
G Strong/M Cropsey
5 CH Musicbox Infinity Star Bechamel BCAT CGC TKN (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 27
L Brown/D Jones


Norwegian Lundehunds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CH Przytulia Pikku Myy Masenflora CGCA CGCU TKN (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 63
C Riley/N Furnald


Poodles (Miniature) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Danfour Keep The Madness Rolling (M) 3 4 10 9 3 4 5027
N Munneke/B Bird
2 GCHS CH Sandstorm Grand Slam (F) 0 1 3 1 1 1 771
J Neal
3 GCHG CH Durandel Up Stage For Deagra (M) 0 0 1 2 0 3 262
D Agre-Gill/L Simis/R Maner
4 GCH CH Bar King's Fair Isle Southern Comfort (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 229
K Poe/C Braswell/D Wilson
5 GCHB CH Gadabout Willful N Wanton (F) 0 0 0 2 1 1 209
S Burge/R Burge
6 GCH CH Rembrandt Chase Your Dreams (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 179
J Seeley/J Seeley
7 Encor Lauris Fashionista (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 166
A Rocha/D Lessard-Rocha
8 Karadale The Devil's In The Details (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 72
K Giles/D Giles
9 CH Aery's Shake Rattle And Roll (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 70
R Bohannon
10 GCHG CH Horizon's Heaven Knows (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 67
D Strumbel


Poodles (Standard) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Stone Run Afternoon Tea (F) 12 8 33 6 2 2 21134
C Unger/W Lee
2 GCHS CH Dawin Steal My Heart (M) 2 7 20 11 4 2 9751
L Campbell
3 GCHB CH Tarquin Huffish Piedmont's Starboy (M) 3 4 13 4 2 1 4946
B Drewitt-Barlow/C Manelopoulos/R Corbin
4 GCHG CH By Request Ultra Apple Of My Eye (M) 0 0 9 4 1 2 1540
S Kirk/J Kirk
5 GCHG CH Lakeridge Adventures Of Sam Spade (M) 0 0 4 3 1 0 1231
S Kaplan/D Ferguson-Jones
6 GCH CH Bar-None Some Like It Black (F) 1 0 3 1 1 0 637
D Johnson/J Johnson/J Bailey/N Wilson
7 GCH CH Lakeridge Penhurst Ace In The Hole (M) 0 0 1 3 3 1 626
D Ferguson-Jones/P Dugan
8 GCH CH Dawin Huffish Follow My Heart (M) 0 1 1 1 1 0 560
L Campbell/C Sandell
9 GCH CH Myarka Raging Stallion At Karalot (M) 0 0 1 0 2 1 397
K Lupardus/B Lupardus
10 Peartree This Is How We Do It (F) 0 0 0 1 2 0 240
P Alexandria


Schipperkes BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Rivendel's Barefoot Bandit (M) 7 3 33 12 8 5 13766
A Halterman/S Middlebrooks/Z Truesdale/W Truesdale
2 GCHB CH Whispering Pines Lover Boy DM DS (M) 0 0 0 5 1 0 541
K Macfarlane/R Macfarlane/J Plourde
3 GCH CH Delamer Suzi Sells Sushi On The (F) 0 0 2 3 0 0 312
K Nuovo-Roe
4 GCH CH Delamer Salt Heir (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 222
K Nuovo-Roe
5 GCHB CH Aned's Blaise (M) 0 0 0 0 1 3 141
C Pullen/M Simanek/C Miklos
6 GCHS CH Whispering Pines The Right To Silence (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 129
K Macfarlane/R Macfarlane
7 GCH CH Owyhee's The Labyrinth At Daydream (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 126
B Carbone
8 CH Shalovlivaja Igrushka Harrison Ford (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 85
J Mclachlan/L Mclachlan
9 GCH CH Rivendel's Forged In Fire (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 65
A Halterman
10 GCH CH Bolteroy Ride The Tide To Chatelet (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 54
T Luke/J Demers


Shiba Inu BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Frerose Good Time Charlie (M) 1 0 2 3 2 5 2149
F Duane/D Murphy
2 GCHS CH Pendragon Born On The Bayou (M) 0 1 1 2 2 2 867
L Pendergast
3 GCHG CH Jogoso's Makin' Waves (M) 0 0 4 3 1 0 785
S Ozasa/L Sakashita
4 GCHG CH Tobishi's Gold Rush (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 201
T Szabo
5 GCHS CH San Jo Cole Haan (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 141
P Peterson
6 CH Marma's Secret Rendezvous (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 132
G Gordon/D Gordon
7 GCHB CH San Jo Rock Steady At Kokuryuu CA BCAT (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 120
P Crowley/L Crowley
8 CH Gold Strike Masako (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 118
T Arndt/H Dickey
9 GCHS CH Imperial Criminal Mind At Imari (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 116
A Gorman/C Gursky
10 GCH CH Honovi Manamihime Go Akakiyosou (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 109
L Anderson/J Heroux


Tibetan Spaniels BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Kan Sing's Ambrier's Kora La (F) 0 0 0 0 3 4 716
M Feltenstein
2 GCHB CH Primah-Shilo Ke-Tu's Mirror Image At (M) 0 0 0 2 0 5 483
S Carroll/C Zieris
3 GCHS CH Arabelle's The Messenger (M) 0 0 1 1 0 3 303
C Collins/L Foiles/M Becker/J Pence
4 CH Hi Desert All In The Family (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 131
J Thompson/L Thompson
5 GCH CH Kofuku Tamara Failte Gu Clann Domhnall (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 126
M Acker/M Good/L Acker/M Miller
6 CH Lionhearts French Kiss At Flolin (F) 0 0 0 2 0 0 102
C Waddell
6 GCH CH Lantana's Sweet Talkin Man THDN CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 102
B Eymard/G Krall/S Hewitt
8 GCH CH Livier's Wherefore Art Thou Romeo (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 80
S Valenzuela/B Hooper
9 GCHS CH Aldea You Don'T Know Jack (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 71
H Fugent/D Ford
10 GCH CH Tin-Man Silver Bullet (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 68
S Rose/J Garrett/C Novak


Tibetan Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Barnstorm Blue Blood Royalty By Dzine (M) 1 3 13 11 11 3 4439
D Planche/M Lafler/M Demers/P Bernardo
2 GCH CH Rinchen's Magical Illusion (M) 0 0 4 5 4 3 1238
S Getman/D Getman/J Krynzel/B Leonard
3 GCH CH Edencrest Equity (M) 0 0 0 0 4 2 579
L Whittier
4 GCHS CH Salishan Teacher's Pet (F) 0 0 1 1 1 2 439
S Carr/T Titus
5 GCH CH Ri Lee's Iconic Performance (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 213
T Doty/Z Doty/N Kinziger
6 GCHB CH Gemms Deuteronomy Is Strong And (M) 0 0 0 1 2 0 179
E Miller/K Ostrander-Bowers/G Gregerson/T Schwartz
7 GCHB CH Alitara's Starstruck At Edencrest (F) 0 0 0 0 1 2 155
L Volan/L Whittier
8 CH Tilashu Regalia Magic Tigerpaw (F) 0 0 0 2 0 0 136
S Rauhut
9 GCHG CH Teasia Loree Star Spangle Banner (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 85
K Ridall/M Mond/L Watson
9 GCHB CH Karma's Iconic Tamarian Lunar Star (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 85
J Cibor/S Cibor/J Hardy


Xoloitzcuintli BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Roxom Del Rey (M) 1 0 2 0 1 0 936
R Yenchesky/C Bossart/E Lanasa
2 CH Qurra Tul Ain Omectecutli (M) 0 0 2 1 0 1 319
C Loutzenhiser-Vincent/K Sward
3 GCHB CH Blanch-O's El Toro (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 225
M Michael/A Barfoot/D Mullusky Caponetto/J Caponetto
4 GCHS CH Alfta Del Rey (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 132
S Digiorno/R Yenchesky/C Bossart
5 CH El Huasteco Arena (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 111
R Yenchesky/C Bossart
6 CH Itzy (Arena) (F) 0 0 1 1 2 0 100
M Mortera
7 GCH CH Ivoss Zorro Broken Drum Del Rey RN CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 86
S Blood/P Blood
8 GCH CH Ahuilaca Etla (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 64
T Jensen
9 GCH CH Tri-Ivory Susant's Oh Boy! (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 52
S Polk
10 GCHB CH Hifi's Krislyn Fiasco CA TKN (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 34
W Jordan/J Boose