American Eskimo Dogs
327 GCHS CH Anana's Frozen Tundra CGC (M)
K Seymour/C Seymour/D Krautkramer
280 GCHG CH Sunfall's Smoke Gets In Your Eyes CGC TKN (M)
B Beynon/H Dorrance/L Boles
108 GCHG CH Eskyblue Fuji Ltd Dom Perignon (M)
R Sampson/S Ray/B Davidoff
79 GCHS CH Anana's Rhinestone Cowboy FDC CA CGCA (M)
S Caltrider/S Paulsen/L Caltrider
53 GCHG CH Sierra's Summer Celebration (F)
M Mitchell
51 GCH CH Emerald Citys Midnight Hour (M)
K Oliversen
51 GCHP CH Nuuktok's Atka Inukshuk (M)
S Robertson/G Burdon
46 GCH CH Stardust Hot Property Of Las Rosas (F)
H Bushey/K Bushey/C Padilla
28 GCH CH Timber's Everhart U Made Mi A Believer DCAT (M)
T Vittetoe
28 GCHB CH Ah's Siriusdrms Saratoga Passage (M)
D Miller/R Miller


Bichons Frises
491 GCHG CH High Ridge He's So Full Of Himself (M)
C Fellbaum/M Greif/J Rubin/S Sommer
284 GCHS CH Demartini's HRH Prince George Of (M)
D De Martini
201 GCHS CH Belle Creek's Take Me Away (F)
N Brown/G Brown/L Carlton/L Letsche
181 GCHB CH Barberry Hillwood Hot Child In The City (F)
M Abbott/P Abbott/L Bettis/E Charles
162 GCHB CH Dazzlin B's Into The Woods (M)
S Sneddon
135 GCH CH Luvit Dalnavert Awesome Tropical Storm (F)
B Downes/L Ross
84 GCHS CH Shira Yuri's Samurai Sword (M)
J Hartmann/G Hartmann
83 GCH CH Vogelflight's Honorairee (F)
K Vogel/D Ardagna/J Wilson/V Rametta
78 GCH CH Extraordinary Wake Up In The Sky (F)
J Hartmann
69 GCH CH Karmel's Life Of Riley (M)
M Dibbern


Boston Terriers
639 GCHS CH Sidestreet Shameless (F)
M Mack/K Mattioli
618 GCHG CH Canmoy's Boston Onwards (F)
A Stromberg/T Taulos/B Franzoso
504 GCHP CH Sabe's Simply Bulletproof (M)
R Looker
446 GCHS CH Candar's Too Hot To Handle (F)
C Waters/D Gerson/C Gerson
379 GCHP CH Loredo's Purple Rain (M)
L Dolan
333 GCHG CH Ken's All Puff No Give (M)
K Roux
266 GCHB CH Widget's Heaven Sent At Tre Run RATN TKI (F)
L Cowhig/K Bass/J Thomason
249 GCH CH Jaymar's It's Going Down V Sidekick (F)
A Weekley
226 GCHG CH Acorn & Gumbo's Little Preppy Girl (F)
C Mcenaney/J Mangum/A Mangum
189 GCHB CH Ken's Sparkling Anticipation (F)
F Schlemme/J Schlemme
189 GCHS CH Martini's Stars & Stripes (F)
L Martin


Bulldogs
1805 GCHS CH Jwilson's B-Loved Polar Express (M)
J Wilson/C Wilson/B Love
1794 GCHG CH Diamond Gold Majesu Pisko Bulls (M)
K Gordon/E Lima/N Chavez/J Flores
738 GCHP CH Showbiz Graybulls New Girl In Town (F)
K Gray/J Fisher/W Gray
606 GCHG CH D'TOLEDO THE HANDSOME MAN" (M)
M Castro
454 GCH CH Enjoy's Bold North (M)
J Hoffman/L Hoffman
448 GCHS CH Rocyn's American Hero of Frontier (M)
L Scott/B Lamb/J Vasquez/B Lamb
331 GCHB CH Agape's Belle Of The Ball (F)
A Gibson/C Spears
272 GCHB CH Brumars Sureshot This One's For You (M)
P Buchanan/L Deschenes/S Martinez
193 GCH CH Dennilane's Louboutin (F)
L Policar/D Balanag
181 GCHS CH Little Ponds Kemosabe (M)
E Karshner/D Karshner


Chinese Shar-Pei
340 GCHP CH Majesty's Legaxy Another Easy Masterpiece (M)
A Gonzalez/E Brown/L Myers/J Reed
269 GCHG CH Majesty Legaxy Asia's Crown Jewel (F)
J Durdin
250 GCHS CH Legaxy Majestys One Way To The Beach (F)
A Gonzalez/E Brown
181 GCHG CH Vajes' Public Enemy Number One (M)
J Mauk/V Mauk
153 GCHS CH Eki Zimurrak Summer Triangle (F)
D Cooper/R Cooper/L Teltelbaum/A Insausti Elias
127 GCHB CH Shines Call The Winnng Shot With Tzo (F)
R Pentecost/B Lavere/T Bohlke/R Holloway
123 GCHG CH Broken Rd's Can We Talk At Prunehill CGC (F)
M Davis
99 GCHS CH Xu-Fei Platinum Strait To Dah-Lei-Woo (F)
D Wagoner/C Wagoner
86 GCHG CH Blurubein Aged To Perfection (M)
J Lockery/R Steinke
85 GCHS CH Jade East You Know I'M No Good (F)
L Anders/I Gonzalez/D Williams/E Minne


Chow Chows
378 GCHB CH Dreamland's Game Changer (M)
C Chandler/M Brantley
157 GCH CH Tedi-Lan's Frankly My Dear (M)
D Myers
115 GCH CH Padow Prince Leo Brave As A Lion (M)
C Ratzloff
100 GCH CH Cincere's Hurricane (M)
C Stone/A Young
95 GCH CH Cross B 's Samson The Strength At 4showpaws (M)
D Danner
91 GCH CH Barbary's Reigning Royalty CGCA TKN (M)
B Becker
86 GCH CH Dreamland's Cruising the Boulevard (M)
S Guichard-Thomas/M Brantley/L Brantley
67 GCHB CH Vip's Ace In The Hole (M)
B Walden/G Benz/C Walden
60 GCHB CH Flamingstar After Midnight (M)
C Clapp/T Alexander
51 GCHS CH Liontamer Pazzazz Special Agent Gibbs (M)
D Rothrock/P Rothrock/K Tracy


Coton de Tulear
86 GCHB CH Just Incredible Burberry London (M)
J Romano
82 GCHB CH Morninglow's New York Man (M)
L Machado/E Machado
56 GCHB CH Hopecrest's Hunka Burnin' Love (M)
A Dering
52 GCHS CH Hayden De L'Etoile Procyon (M)
D Kuhn
43 CH Shiloh's Guns N' Roses (M)
K Bruce/D Bruce
38 GCH CH Jespersen's Danish Dynamite (M)
S Harris
27 GCH CH Legacy's Chasing Telos (M)
T Laitner
26 CH She Cotons Bossanova (M)
S Hunkins
21 GCH CH Crespi's Archduke Armand Of Bergamasca (M)
S Detro
14 GCHB CH Whispering Lane's Atomic Opera (M)
M Amsden


Dalmatians
891 GCHP CH Dakota Into The Woods (M)
M Iwaoka/G Iwaoka/K Benoit
557 GCHG CH Bret D N Adventureland Star Coach (M)
J Bachey/M Zink/K Tomchek/J Shupp
497 GCHG CH Spotlight Where We Left Off For Amethyst (M)
C Jackson/M Jackson
315 GCHP CH Hallmark Turbo Charged Lexus (M)
T Mcdonald
287 GCHS CH Siren N CarriageHill's Make Way For The (F)
A Spradlin
277 GCHB CH Riverside N Novus Greenfire (F)
K Blanchfield/R Baker/J Leyton/S Bourque
255 GCHG CH All Around Funny Girl Of Riverside (F)
J Rodes/R Baker
247 GCHS CH Whitecap Excellence (F)
P Filho
235 GCHS CH Hallmarks Heartbreaker Dream Maker BCAT (M)
T Mcdonald/K Rackley
210 GCHG CH Dynamic And Upton's Huck Finn CA BCAT (M)
K Mcnamara/S Lajoie


Finnish Spitz
136 GCHG CH Dv9k9's Talvi Lahja (M)
W Whiteley
70 GCHB CH Ajuaq's Windz Will Rockz U (M)
H Horton/P Land/V Horton
46 GCH CH Pikkinokka's We Are Golden (M)
L Davis
43 GCH CH Badgerden's Big Bark Theory (M)
M Badger/H Leftwich
39 GCHS CH Kunniakas Whizz Bang Wallop (M)
S Krupski/B Krupski/B Richardson/M Hall
16 CH Skandia Ruska (M)
P Urton
16 CH Jayenn's Ankara Jousimies (M)
L Carlson
14 GCHS CH Suomi's Set Fire To The Rain (M)
C Castro/T Castro/C Stone
8 CH Velvet Hills Tuletar (F)
M Ellis
8 CH Hilipan Lone Star Of Texas (M)
J Saastamoinen
8 Maxasta's Knows No Boundaries Hanabi (M)
R Yates/R Engelauf
8 GCHB CH Bo-Co-Pa's I'M Sexy And I Know It (M)
E David/S Smith/S Martinez/O Stensen


French Bulldogs
2188 GCHP2 CH Le Petit Prince De La Bete (M)
A Geremia/B Hamman/P Photos
1774 GCHG CH Qazara Eternal Reign (F)
D Burvee
1233 GCHS CH Liburnium Diamond Fabelhaft (F)
P Shaw/J Dalton/J Turjoman
836 GCHG CH Lebull's Reveries Harrigan (M)
M Miracle/Z Sanchez
798 GCHG CH Matisse Razzmatazz CGC (M)
J Caton/A Traufler/D Cron/L Parschauer
784 GCHG CH Fierces Mission Critical For Tx Star (M)
N Shaw
439 GCHS CH Trilogy's Slight Of Hand (M)
S Cooper
379 GCHB CH Reveries Windswept Fighting Irish (M)
M Fitzgerald
304 GCHG CH Carousel's Polar Express (M)
K Patton/D Whiton
268 GCH CH Sweet-T-Bulls Rickly's Never Enough Of Bear (M)
D Grant/J Grant


Keeshonden
710 GCHG CH Skyline Summerwind Order in the Court (M)
J Gauchat-Hargis/J Hargis/S Cullen/K Cullen
190 GCHB CH Trumpet's Teardrops On My Guitar (M)
B Blankenship
164 GCHB CH Shamrock-Cedarhills It's Got To Be Guinness (M)
S Kelly/T Wilcox/W Milwee
154 GCHG CH Sprookje N Sherwood Special Blendz (M)
M Sorice/S Sorice
147 GCH CH Jen'Ndi's Show And Tell (F)
J Mcclure/D Wright
146 GCHS CH Kj's What About Bob CGC (M)
T Preston/K Dowd
144 GCHG CH Traleigh Tenacity (M)
T Wasser
142 GCHB CH Evolution's Know When To Hold 'Em (M)
K Siekierski
133 GCHS CH Barkee All That And More BCAT (M)
E Browning/J Browning/D Bundsen
122 GCHS CH Windrift's Eye Eye Eliott (M)
M Moriarty/D Beurmann


Lhasa Apsos
381 GCHG CH Siimline's Love Legacy Truth (M)
S Giles/K Paju/V Muttik
77 GCHB CH Scampezzys Wind Blown At Hi Tide (F)
L Richter/C Varney/R Alexander
70 GCH CH Nordikrose Woodlyn The Sweet Life At (M)
J Timbers/V Lockburner/C Brown
66 GCHB CH Bodnath Jigme (M)
C De La Rosa/R De La Rosa
61 GCHS CH Cespa's Gold Rush (M)
J Luther/E Luther/J Luther
61 GCH CH Shut Up And Kiss Me Dell'Alberico At (M)
Xeralane Knl
59 GCH CH Joyslyn's Wind Song (F)
J Johanson
59 GCHS CH Sashellie Sundancer Rhapsody's What (M)
K Hamilton/T Holibaugh
51 GCH CH Kumi Kian Material Girl (F)
T Mclaughlin/A Lanterman/S Zade
48 GCHB CH Summerhill Rufkins Ryde Of Paul Revere (M)
R Lombardi/J Bernards


Lowchen
164 GCHB CH Musicbox Got Your Six At Roman Reign (M)
J Chen/D Jones/J Davis
103 GCHS CH Musicbox Boondock Goin' Commando (M)
J Davis/D Jones
68 CH Bare Tracks Comin' In Hot (M)
L Pettengill/S Heckart
38 GCHB CH Bihar's Myles Of Smiles (F)
R Wieder/J Wieder
37 GCH CH Touche Zhivago M D (M)
R Lawless/J Lawless
35 GCHB CH Bihar's Different For Girls (F)
G Strong/M Cropsey
31 CH Angel Wings Cooper At Bardin (M)
P Barnard/D Cordin
31 GCH CH Gingery's Diarra Bousso Bally (F)
R Lake
28 CH Kristarz For My Next Trick (M)
L Neel
22 GCH CH Sylvan Myst Flying Falcon Of Zoom BN RA (M)
C Pronzini/K Roll/J Moen/R Croxton


Norwegian Lundehunds
17 CH Przytulia Pikku Myy Masenflora CGCA CGCU TKN (F)
C Riley/N Furnald


Poodles (Miniature)
356 GCHG CH Danfour Keep The Madness Rolling (M)
N Munneke/B Bird
205 GCHG CH Durandel Up Stage For Deagra (M)
D Agre-Gill/L Simis/R Maner
181 GCHB CH Encor Lauris Fashionista (F)
A Rocha/D Lessard-Rocha
133 GCHS CH Penchant Phor Pete's Sake At Kalein (M)
A Berry/D James/K O'Bryant/F Weaver
131 GCHS CH Tanzen Tagzzi The Legion Of Boom (M)
C Hume/T Ghezzi
126 GCH CH Bellefleet Don'T Pass Me By (F)
A Reichertz/J Reichertz
118 GCHS CH Gadabout Willful N Wanton (F)
S Burge/R Burge
108 GCH CH Durandel It's All About The Bling (F)
L Simis/R Maner
92 GCHB CH Rsvp @ Byrequest (F)
W Penn
88 GCHS CH Sandstorm Grand Slam NA NAJ (F)
J Neal


Poodles (Standard)
1322 GCHP CH Stone Run Afternoon Tea (F)
C Unger/W Lee
1138 GCHG CH Dawin Steal My Heart (M)
L Campbell
585 GCHG CH Lakeridge Adventures Of Sam Spade (M)
S Kaplan/D Ferguson-Jones
575 GCHG CH By Request Ultra Apple Of My Eye (M)
S Kirk/J Kirk
511 GCHS CH Tarquin Huffish Piedmont's Starboy (M)
B Drewitt-Barlow/C Manelopoulos/R Corbin
421 GCHS CH Lakeridge Penhurst Ace In The Hole (M)
D Ferguson-Jones/P Dugan
320 GCHB CH Bar-None Some Like It Black (F)
D Johnson/J Johnson/J Bailey/N Wilson
278 GCHB CH Myarka Raging Stallion At Karalot (M)
K Lupardus/B Lupardus
154 GCH CH Lakeridge Bell Of The Ball (F)
A Box
126 GCH CH Hillwood Floating On Air (F)
E Charles


Schipperkes
515 GCHP CH Rivendel's Barefoot Bandit (M)
A Halterman/S Middlebrooks/Z Truesdale/W Truesdale
130 GCHS CH Whispering Pines Lover Boy DM DS (M)
K Macfarlane/R Macfarlane/J Plourde
119 GCH CH Rivendel's Forged In Fire (M)
A Halterman
109 GCHG CH Daradan's On The Fast Track (M)
D Wilcox/B Rego
70 GCH CH Delamer Girls Just Wanna Have Sun (F)
L Baldwin/K Nuovo-Roe/L Lachnitt
38 GCHS CH Aned's Blaise (M)
C Pullen/M Simanek/C Miklos
36 GCHS CH Shadycreeks Rock N Rhinestone Cowboy (M)
T Clark
35 GCH CH Deep Sea Back In Black (F)
S Lovelace/S Lovelace
35 GCH CH Rivendel's Chasing Rainbows FDC TKN (F)
E Stanchina/J Stanchina/A Halterman
32 GCHB CH Delamer Suzi Sells Sushi On The Boardwalk (F)
K Nuovo-Roe


Shiba Inu
368 GCHG CH Jogoso's Makin' Waves (M)
S Ozasa/L Sakashita/S Kasner/M Chang
310 GCHP CH Frerose Good Time Charlie (M)
F Duane/D Murphy
174 GCHB CH Jogoso's Walk On The Wildside CA (M)
C Hubbard/D Hubbard
143 GCHP CH Lee-Fen's An Everlasting Love (M)
C Giffin/K Soafer/A Young
78 GCHB CH San Jo Rock Steady At Kokuryuu CA DCAT (M)
P Crowley/L Crowley
75 GCH CH Moonlight Indiana Jones The Last Crusade (M)
R Ruch/W Ruch
75 GCHS CH Jotoichi Condition Red (M)
D Trotter
72 GCHS CH Imperial Criminal Mind At Imari (M)
A Gorman/C Gursky
57 GCH CH Tobishi's Numero Uno (M)
T Szabo/B Berry
53 GCH CH San Jo Game Changer (M)
L Engen
53 GCH CH Kuro Oka Ujio Oh (M)
D Trotter


Tibetan Spaniels
402 GCHS CH Primah-Shilo Ke-Tu's Mirror Image At (M)
S Carroll/C Zieris
370 GCHG CH Kan Sing's Ambrier's Kora La (F)
M Feltenstein
163 GCHS CH Ambrier's Kan Sing's Rock-N-Roll Reunion (M)
D Christensen/G Christensen/M Driskill
135 GCH CH Namtrah Tax Man At Epic (M)
H Hartman/M Hartman
135 GCHB CH Kofuku Tamara Failte Gu Clann Domhnall (M)
M Acker/M Good/L Acker/M Miller
78 GCHB CH Shenanwood Smoke N'Mirrors (M)
C Bias Chaffee/W Chaffee
66 GCHG CH Maciain's North Side Irish (F)
M Acker/M Good/S Youngblood/L Acker
61 GCH CH Lantana's Sweet Talkin Man THDN CGC (M)
B Eymard/G Krall/S Hewitt
60 GCH CH Judo's Westview Wiggles 'N' Giggles (F)
C Buckland
59 GCH CH Tibroke's Clear And Present Danger (M)
M Lamendola


Tibetan Terriers
269 GCHS CH Barnstorm Blue Blood Royalty By Dzine (M)
D Planche/M Lafler/M Demers/P Bernardo
257 GCHG CH Salishan Teacher's Pet (F)
S Carr/T Titus
140 GCHS CH Gemms Deuteronomy Is Strong And (M)
E Miller/K Ostrander-Bowers/G Gregerson/T Schwartz
118 GCHB CH Rinchen's Magical Illusion (M)
S Getman/D Getman/J Krynzel/B Leonard
81 GCHS CH Teeshas Cute Chix Dig Baker (M)
S Van Hecke
60 GCHB CH Kensington's Questa O Quella? (M)
W Behrend
58 GCHB CH Kimik's Royal Pursuit (M)
M Griffin/M Demers
55 GCHG CH Karma's Lunar Blazing Jet Star RI (M)
K Lenox/J Hardy
52 GCHS CH Bootiff's Great Star Sirius Black And White (M)
D Lenchner/J Lenchner
48 GCHB CH Karma's Iconic Tamarian Lunar Star (M)
J Cibor/S Cibor/J Hardy


Xoloitzcuintli
214 GCHB CH Blanch-O's El Toro (M)
M Michael/A Barfoot/D Mullusky Caponetto/J Caponetto
181 GCH CH Itzy (Arena) (F)
M Mortera
77 GCHB CH Augustine's Neva Forget Me DCAT CGC (F)
A Oertle/J Vawter
67 GCH CH Bayshore Stonehaven Empyrean Telenovela (F)
S Blanco
65 GCHB CH Hifi's Krislyn Fiasco CA BCAT TKN (F)
W Jordan/J Boose
64 GCH CH Qurra Tul Ain Omectecutli (M)
C Loutzenhiser-Vincent/K Sward
45 GCH CH Besitos Xochitl Odami (M)
L Ekenstam
39 GCH CH Xolomania Yopty Mopty (Stand) (F)
R Leeman
32 GCHG CH Roxom Del Rey (M)
R Yenchesky/C Bossart/E Lanasa
25 GCH CH El Huasteco Arena (M)
R Yenchesky/C Bossart