1 GCHP CH Chesterhope Never Ask Why For Daykeyne (M) 27485
Pointers
T Buckley

2 GCHP CH Brightwater Gilchrist Dreaming Out Loud (M) 26593
Spaniels (English Springer)
E Fink/T Lowe/N Siver/C Racey

3 GCHS CH Wingfield 'N Chebaco Here And Now (F) 22084
Setters (English)
P Coller/D Coller/E Hackett

4 GCHS CH Foxwoods Ivywood All Hallows Eve (F) 16256
Spaniels (English Cocker)
K Lyons/D Mauterer

5 GCHG CH Mi Jean's You Mad Bro? (M) 13949
Setters (Irish)
J Johnson/J Holmberg/J Holmberg/S Shuman

6 GCHP CH Winchester's Made My Day (M) 13597
Setters (English)
J Bazan/R Barnes/C Hodges

7 GCHP CH Hillock's Jack Daniel'S RA JH CA RATN CGC (M) 12013
Retrievers (Golden)
T Tomlinson/J Cohen/R Samios

8 GCHP CH Golden Empire's Double Action Remington JH CGC T (M) 12004
Vizslas
S Johnson/M Daggs/M Coburn

9 GCHG CH Tradewind's Ida Bomb JH CA (M) 11484
Vizslas
M Bickley/F Bickley/L Fetters/I Kavafian

10 GCHG CH Hollyhunt Not By Chance (M) 9982
Setters (Gordon)
K Stout/M Hunsinger/C Hunsinger

Brittanys BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Tail'Z End Turbo Power From Dual (M) 1 1 3 3 6 6 3422
P Giebel/S Giebel/A Stellwag
2 GCHP CH Labyrinth Nmr Champagne Delight (M) 2 1 6 2 2 1 2106
C Lawrence/M Lawrence/K Hanson
3 GCHS CH Millette's Game Player (M) 0 1 5 6 1 5 1658
K Rickard/T Crady
4 GCHS CH Frontier's A Fist Full Of Dollars (M) 0 0 1 1 2 2 925
D Trezise/R Leale
5 GCHS CH River Run Shake A Tail Feather JH (F) 0 0 1 1 1 2 717
G Easter/J Dannewitz
6 GCHG CH Sovereign's Legendary Disciple JH (M) 0 0 1 1 2 2 706
C Walsh
7 GCHB CH Rivermist Broxden Sovereignmvp (M) 0 0 0 1 2 4 629
K West/D Droel/J Droel
8 GCHB CH Trio Banner Mountain's Snow Queen JH (F) 0 0 0 2 0 1 626
G Mazzuca/L Mazzuca
9 GCHP CH Labyrinth N Illusion Slippery When Wet JH (M) 0 0 2 1 2 2 584
K Hanson
10 GCHG CH Star Flight Frankly My Dear RN OA NAJ (M) 0 0 0 2 1 3 578
J Ceres


Lagotti Romagnoli BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Il Granaio Dei Malatesta Negroni (M) 1 1 7 5 3 6 4772
B Aguillard/M Benelli/S Lopez
2 GCHB CH Rozebottel's Strawberrylicious (F) 0 0 1 5 8 3 1060
D Planche/K Van Gemert
3 GCH CH Larcan's Meyer Made Lemonade RN CGC (M) 0 0 1 3 3 2 984
C Pitta
4 GCH CH Larcan's Jumpin' Jive (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 526
D Kaufman
5 CH Larcan's Limone D' Amalfi (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 288
S Carey/D Carey
6 Lagotto Lady's Micky Jagger (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 176
K Haglof
7 CH Dolce Vita Making Spirits Bright (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 167
J Davis-Barger
8 Perfetto's Celestial Jasmine (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 96
T Vann/A Shaffer/R Vann
9 Solipse Ti Amo Lucrezia (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 80
T Harris
10 CH Leroy Del Carpino Nero (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 77
J Smith/M Smith


Nederlandse Kooikerhondjes BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Waterbound Everything Harvey Vd (M) 0 0 2 1 7 3 1800
M Valter
2 GCH CH Estaika's Lucky Lukas CM CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 348
J Desroches/S Martin/S Fuller
3 CH Harley De Hemert (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 90
Y Bravo
4 CH Waterbound Jumping Jack Splash (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 81
S Fuller
5 Waterbound First Pitch To Lambent (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 66
S Gilmore


Pointers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Chesterhope Never Ask Why For (M) 20 7 62 20 4 7 27485
T Buckley
2 GCHS CH Chesterhope Master Of T Arts (M) 2 0 11 12 11 9 5513
J Mosing/B Livingston/D O'Neill/P O'Neill
3 GCHB CH Seasyde Play Misty For Me With (F) 2 0 4 5 3 1 3476
C Pinkston/H Medeiros/L Fitzgerald
4 GCHB CH Oncore Mykyna Heisman Run (M) 0 0 2 8 5 5 2030
P Haines/T Haines/P Davis
5 GCHB CH Chesterhope Best-Of-T-Best (M) 0 0 4 3 4 1 1761
D Ying/F Ying
6 GCH CH Solivia's Whatever Thy Soul Lusteth After (F) 0 1 1 2 3 1 1568
A Adam/P Lyster
7 GCHS CH Marjetta Sweet Annie (F) 0 0 3 4 4 3 1287
J Deeming/Marjetta
8 GCHB CH Creeksyde's Heart And Soul (F) 0 1 1 0 3 3 1257
G Griffin/K Rath/J Walton
9 GCH CH Solivia's Defining Moment At Playlist (M) 0 0 2 2 2 2 955
K Lourier/S Lourier/P Lourier
10 CH Maui Of Mushroom County (M) 2 0 3 0 0 0 636
R Farias Ruiz/A Osorio/L Segovia


Pointers (German Shorthaired) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Kan-Point's Showme The Chase To (F) 2 0 10 13 12 6 5133
R Stanley/L Stanley/L Coonrod/J Steinbeck
2 GCHP CH Diadem J Sun Farms Solve The Case (F) 0 1 9 10 8 6 4634
T Depietro/S Maks/C Trost/T Feneis
3 GCHG CH Silverlakes Theres No Business Like (F) 1 1 3 3 6 2 1681
B Mcneill/G Mcneill
4 GCHS CH Parador Sinnadar (F) 0 0 0 0 2 4 1087
J Atkinson
5 GCHG CH Newpoint Trace Evidence Of Ehrnvogl (F) 0 0 3 4 5 2 1085
C Swensson/M Lara
6 GCHG CH Diadem's Mr Secret Agent Man JH (M) 0 0 2 2 4 2 1039
T Horn/S Maks/K Combs
7 GCH CH Legacyk Chelsea's Dreaming In Blue (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 543
N Koutstaal/S Griswold/M Tzartzanis
8 GCHB CH Markann-N-Kk's Little By Little Eric Of (M) 0 0 0 0 3 0 327
K Jeglum/K Kohlmeyer
9 GCHS CH O'Charida's The Son Also Rises BN RI (M) 0 0 1 1 1 0 301
R Bell/D Bell/K Bell
10 GCHS CH Claddagh's Etched In Silver RN JH CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 280
C Iacopelli


Pointers (German Wirehaired) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Heywire N Deep Harbor Love That Dirty (F) 1 1 8 11 6 6 4774
L Friess/J Jacobs/B Brawn
2 GCHS CH Highfield Heywire Reece Best Of The (F) 0 2 4 5 2 6 4260
D Donohue/B Green/A Johnson/J Wilkinson
3 GCHS CH Hampton Court's I'll Have Another (F) 0 0 3 3 3 4 1292
V Malzoni
4 GCHS CH Cando Wireworks Intrepid Sidekick (M) 0 0 2 1 3 8 1128
A Milowski/B Turner/B Watkins
5 GCH CH Reece Ripsnorter Return Of The King (M) 0 0 0 1 0 2 735
S Herman/L Lucin
6 GCH CH Afterhour's Puttin' On A Show (M) 0 0 2 0 0 2 340
M Hancock/A Chism/C Chism/C Whitmore/D Bryson-Benn
7 GCH CH Rnr Heywire Impact Sweet Dream (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 243
K Hatton/E Reifscheider
8 GCHS CH Wirework's Share The Fantasy At Cando (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 191
B Turner/A Milowski
9 GCHB CH Double D's Reece Lookout Drops of (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 146
S Holt/D Donohue
10 GCHS CH Harvest Meadow's Money To Burn (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 88
J Bish/M Bish


Retrievers (Chesapeake Bay) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Sandbar's Hardcore Hank MH (M) 2 1 7 3 8 11 4958
D Baker/A Levy/A Barouche
2 GCHG CH Pond Hollow Third Time's A Charm BN RN (M) 0 0 1 1 2 4 1445
C Beste/K Barkes Beste
3 GCHG CH Cache River Albridens Cutie Patootie (F) 0 0 1 1 3 1 880
C Meyer/D Baker/K Bednar/H Bremmer
4 GCHB CH Riversedge Jumpin Jack Flash RN JH (M) 0 0 1 1 1 1 811
N Rickerson/S Nohavec
5 CH Alibi's Grand Slam (M) 0 0 0 3 3 1 700
L Plaut/R Plaut
6 GCH CH Susqudilla's Dark Shadows (M) 0 0 0 0 3 3 623
R Haskin/P Campanella
7 GCHS CH Chesabar's What You Do In Between (F) 0 0 0 1 1 1 385
R Barber/J O'Dell/J O'Dell
8 GCHS CH Spinnaker's Eska Creek Ice Maiden RA (F) 0 0 4 3 1 3 381
S Appellof/E Appellof
9 CH Irish's I'M Not From Kansas (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 273
G Crockford
10 GCHB CH Valhallas Brf The Man In Black SH (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 266
B Newman


Retrievers (Curly-Coated) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Kurly Kreek Copperhead Road DJ DN (M) 0 0 1 2 3 3 931
M Shifflett/S Shifflett
2 GCHB CH Softmaple's Sexy And I Know It BN RN (F) 0 0 1 2 1 0 556
E Fowler/M Mello
3 GCHS CH Sun Devil King Of The Crossroads (M) 0 0 2 0 0 2 399
R Nelson/S Davis
4 GCHS CH Skywatcher's Busy Bein' Fabulous JH DJ (F) 0 0 1 0 2 1 321
C Buchanan/E Buchanan
5 GCH CH 4eyesonly Askari JH (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 188
K Swarztrauber
6 GCH CH Kurly Kreek Rum Runner (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 30
M Shifflett/S Shifflett


Retrievers (Flat-Coated) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Beachcliff Beast Of The Southern Wild (F) 0 0 2 0 2 7 1767
D Edwards
2 GCHS CH Beacon's God Of Thunder DJ (M) 0 0 0 5 3 4 1729
C Zelbst/C Zelbst/T Knox
3 GCHG CH Artic Sun's Hot Pursuit (M) 0 1 2 2 5 2 1417
L Mihm-Kunz
4 GCHG CH Artic Sun's Pursuing The Dream JH (M) 0 0 1 5 3 7 967
D Brown/S Brown/J Mueller
5 GCHP CH Flatford Ruffles And Flourishes MH (M) 1 0 3 2 3 1 897
M Farwell/M Farwell/K Welke/T Farwell
6 GCHG CH Butterblac's Dragon Girl CD BN RN JH (F) 0 0 0 1 2 0 861
M Minkiewicz/G Minkiewicz
7 GCHS CH Windy Hill Royal Darling JH (F) 0 0 2 0 1 2 808
R Rickert/S Rickert/S Muer/M White/L Selof/A Lloyd
8 GCHB CH Almanza Euphoria CGC TKN (F) 0 0 1 0 2 1 602
E Reck/T Reck/M Reck
9 GCHP CH Windy Hill God Of Fire RN JH DS CGC (M) 0 0 2 1 2 0 508
K Johnson/C Johnson/R Rickert/S Rickert
10 GCHB CH Heirborn Crispy Creme (F) 0 0 0 0 3 3 464
P Jonas/M Jonas/J Hayes/A Richter


Retrievers (Golden) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Hillock's Jack Daniel'S RA JH CA RATN (M) 6 2 22 16 13 11 12013
T Tomlinson/J Cohen/R Samios
2 GCHS CH Paradigm's Field Of Leongolden (M) 1 3 12 13 7 11 7364
D Ramsey/D Ramsey
3 GCHG CH Rush Hill's See Q'Will To Golden Hills (M) 2 2 9 5 8 3 6267
C Meddaugh/M Aldeguer/T Struble
4 GCHB CH Aspenglo Betty Davis Eyes (F) 2 2 10 7 2 3 5520
C Rogers/B Schultz/T Schultz
5 GCHS CH Summit's Don'T Cry Over Spilled Milk (F) 1 0 2 1 6 2 1704
B Johnson/G Dinges
6 GCHG CH Flying Nico De Himmelstein (M) 0 0 4 1 7 3 1629
R Gordon/J Hoffman
7 GCHB CH Maximus Golden Trip Fabulous Mateo (M) 0 1 2 2 0 3 1502
A Lima
8 GCHS CH Silverhill High Society (M) 2 0 7 2 3 1 1461
T Yeager/C Bourland
9 GCHG CH Nautilus Law And Order (F) 0 0 3 2 1 1 1407
J Mackinnon
10 GCHS CH Tamarack Oughtabe The Mayor (M) 0 0 2 2 6 4 1345
J Cooper/D Cooper


Retrievers (Labrador) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Davris Tabatha's Dutch (M) 1 1 7 6 6 4 4387
D Hodge
2 GCHG CH Harlequin That Thing You Do (F) 0 0 4 7 3 6 3526
D Sullenberger/J Romeo
3 GCHG CH Double Dutch Raised On Rock 'N Roll JH (M) 1 1 4 1 1 1 962
E Crisafulli/R Hilgendorf
4 GCHS CH Sandia's Polar Bear (M) 0 1 1 1 1 0 945
J Robertson/C Ramsey
5 GCHG CH Ridgeview Farms Treasure (M) 0 0 0 0 2 2 684
L Thomas
6 GCHG CH Rancho's Coast To Coast @ Willcare (M) 0 0 2 2 2 1 599
R Magee/S Willumsen/J O'Rourke
7 GCHB CH Tuckaway Talented Oliver Twist (M) 0 0 0 2 2 0 571
E Summers
8 GCHB CH Shalimar's The Animator (M) 1 0 1 0 0 0 567
M Frisbie/J Frisbie
9 GCH CH Gallivant Safari (F) 0 0 0 0 2 1 559
T Flaherty/F Negron
10 GCHB CH Firewater's Vacation From Bella Mare (F) 0 0 0 1 2 1 483
L Bostwick


Retrievers (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Brynwood's Have A Field Day NA NAJ TKN (M) 0 1 5 2 3 4 2823
S Cassens
2 GCH CH Tsillan's Heartbreaker At Parkwood (M) 0 0 1 0 1 1 492
V Anderson/L Smith/P Sage/A Sage/M Gearhart/W
3 CH Roaneden's Counting Stars (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 462
C Jones/R Jones
4 GCH CH Redmoon's Change Of Heart RN CA BCAT (M) 0 0 0 0 3 1 307
A Forde/K Schultze
5 CH Redmoon Javahill's Aloha Beaches (F) 0 0 0 1 1 1 243
K Schultze/D Bauer
6 GCHB CH Sproul's Spirit Incredible Temptation (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 184
W Burland
7 GCHB CH Dochara's Son Of A Gun CD RN JH (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 179
W Shumway/R Harrold
8 GCH CH Foxvale Susqudilla Sierra Of Uplander (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 178
R Haskin/D Gibbs
9 GCH CH Honeyrun's Daenerys (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 159
K Hayes
10 GCH CH Foxvale's Painted Dux White Water Gal CD (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 133
K Bauman/D Gibbs


Setters (English) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Wingfield 'N Chebaco Here And Now (F) 7 5 40 35 12 7 22084
P Coller/D Coller/E Hackett
2 GCHP CH Winchester's Made My Day (M) 6 6 29 13 8 0 13597
J Bazan/R Barnes/C Hodges
3 GCHS CH Country Squire Center Stage (M) 3 3 10 7 7 4 7243
C Selleck/S Jordan/D Jauron
4 GCHS CH Seamrog Spitfire (M) 1 2 11 4 5 1 4001
J Ahnger/S Hoeflinger-Carrizo
5 GCHB CH Sevenoaks Lady Penelope (F) 0 0 2 4 1 2 1952
S Nordstrom
6 GCHG CH Summer Hill Bella B Magic (F) 0 0 0 3 1 1 587
J Fabelo
7 GCHS CH Finlayson 'N Meadowset New Kid On The (M) 0 0 0 3 0 3 577
K Cunningham-Roy/M Finlayson/G Mccarthy/J Flynn
8 GCH CH Reidwood Riders Up (M) 0 1 1 0 0 0 371
N Warner/J Warner/C Reid
9 GCH CH Kaska's Blue Jeans (M) 0 0 1 0 2 1 329
L Cook/L Gancer
10 GCHG CH Esthete's The Bard Of Avon BN RA SH (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 307
J Warren


Setters (Gordon) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Hollyhunt Not By Chance (M) 3 0 15 17 11 3 9982
K Stout/M Hunsinger/C Hunsinger
2 GCHS CH Saranac Tipsy Laird (M) 1 0 14 13 9 7 7780
E Fisher/W Fisher
3 GCHP CH Hotchkiss Amberlove Back To Nature (M) 0 1 9 8 5 4 3955
L Ward/T Ward
4 GCHB CH Bran Linn Amulet (F) 1 2 9 5 0 2 3367
N Maounis/J Bell/C Bell/S Nordstrom
5 GCH CH Triseter Celtic Usher (M) 0 1 1 1 3 2 1446
R Albrecht/E Joseph
6 GCHS CH Mcq Time To Crank It Up (M) 0 1 3 4 2 2 1178
C Cazier/D Cazier/R Quaco
7 GCHS CH Birch Run N' Sastya's Fire Engine Eleven (M) 0 0 1 3 0 1 318
M Leonard/C Ohrnberger
8 GCHB CH Pointsetter Tri-Sett After Midnight (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 209
A Johnson-Edwards/K Gatchell/C Edwards
9 GCH CH Saranac Sticky Toffee Pudding (M) 0 0 1 3 0 0 195
M Hoffman/S Bosen
10 GCH CH Valley View's New York State Of Mind (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 110
B Hubbard/M Mcgillivray/J Van Aller


Setters (Irish Red and White) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Killary's Grand Getaway CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 2 2 4 715
D Griese/D Griese
2 GCHP CH Truly Gotta Have Faith BN JH CGCA TKI (F) 0 0 0 1 2 2 501
W Bockman/L Bockman/R Bockman
3 GCH CH Maltby Lakes Aislingcudo Murphy San Eitilt (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 275
M Barrette/S Cenotti
4 GCH CH Munroc Clontarf At Shaker Hill JH (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 125
D Welling/J Cottrill/R Cornum/C Mika
5 GCHB CH Waidman's Playing For Keeps (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 87
C Phillips
6 GCHS CH Laurel Oak Santana Heart Of Red Rocks (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 46
A Lonardi/S Lonardi


Setters (Irish) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Mi Jean's You Mad Bro? (M) 6 5 28 14 9 1 13949
J Johnson/J Holmberg/J Holmberg/S Shuman
2 GCHG CH Evergreen Set Fire To The Rain (F) 2 1 13 9 4 3 8297
M Merlo
3 GCHS CH Lunn's Xtraordinaire' Of Marlyn (M) 1 0 3 5 4 3 2790
M Title/C Mckenzie
4 GCH CH Rollickin' Roclyn Dream Girl (F) 0 1 3 4 4 1 2099
R Hallett/C Stanford
5 GCHS CH Conamara Continental Supersport CGC (M) 1 1 2 2 1 1 1576
S Paxson/K Grayson
5 GCHS CH Lunn's Zippity Doo Dah (M) 0 1 4 2 2 1 1576
K Musil
7 GCHG CH Erinfyr Winter Classic (M) 0 0 2 3 2 4 1208
M Lamphier/J Lamphier
8 GCH CH Tramore Heights Trillionaire (M) 0 1 2 1 2 0 969
L Hassler/S Hassler/D Carlson/M Carlson
9 GCHB CH Seafarer's Hilo Hattie (F) 0 0 1 2 4 1 867
E Clay/J Clay/A Clay
10 GCHB CH Ramblin' Red Slamdunk Irish Rover (M) 0 1 2 1 1 1 629
A Kubacz/K Toohey/R Kubacz/P Kubacz


Spaniels (American Water) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Carolina's Running With The Hare BN RN (M) 1 2 6 10 10 7 5838
L Mccracken
2 GCHB CH Carolina's Wait Wait Don'T Tell Me (M) 0 0 0 2 0 3 603
T Tebbens


Spaniels (Clumber) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Cajun & Rainsway's Razzle Dazzle (M) 0 0 2 5 9 5 2487
P Holman/M Cole/R Moss/D Moss
2 GCHG CH Clussexx Man Of Steel (M) 0 0 1 1 3 0 1110
J Haverick/D Johnson/J Hubbard
3 GCHS CH Clussexx Another Day In Paradise (M) 0 0 3 2 3 0 1082
J Hickey
4 GCHB CH Rainsway & Cajun's Reese's Pieces (M) 0 0 1 2 0 2 789
R Moss/D Moss/P Holman/M Cole
5 GCHS CH Casmir's Man O War (M) 0 0 0 1 2 2 716
V Lovins
6 GCHB CH Spice Twice Rattle And Hum (M) 0 0 1 0 0 2 287
J Haenszel/C Drake/J Burnett/B Freeman
7 CH Chiffon Apple Peaches Pumpkin Pie (F) 0 0 1 0 0 1 219
D Wahman/G Wahman
8 GCHB CH Clussexx Lord Teflon (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 214
P Davis/B Davies
9 CH Clussexx Sargeant Major (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 158
D Johnson/J Hubbard
10 CH Clussexx Velvet Caviar (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 153
B Buell/C Kelley


Spaniels (Cocker) ASCOB BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Foley's Frat Party (M) 2 2 8 14 10 6 6308
N Foley/S Carter/E Duggan
2 GCHS CH Shanajen's Like A Rock (M) 0 0 1 7 6 5 2154
C Erbe/J Legath
3 CH Petts Wood Natural Blonde (F) 1 0 4 0 0 0 911
H Barth/J Barth
4 GCHB CH Be-Fit's Ice Dancer (F) 0 0 0 1 1 5 572
D Christian/C Thompson
5 GCH CH Bleumoon's Raspberry Beret (F) 0 0 1 1 1 0 378
M Mitchell/B Hetrick/E Kostelnik
6 GCHS CH Cameo Siloet's Gold Coast Legacy (M) 0 0 3 1 2 0 188
L Brown/D Wehry/J Wehry
7 Jerland N Pied D'Or Do You Wanna Dance (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 131
L Jerome/C Dorin
8 GCHS CH Buttonwood's To The Manor Born (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 126
C Carey
9 GCH CH Deziner's Playing The Game (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 113
J Gibson
10 GCHG CH Nickleby's Hero On The Hudson (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 108
M Walker/J Eggers/S Kaul


Spaniels (Cocker) Black BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Clerwood Silhouette Speed Of Light (M) 4 3 9 0 0 2 6266
E Charles/R Beinhauer/S Kaul/L Pitts/M Furukawa
2 GCHS CH Sovran's La Rejouissance (F) 0 0 6 6 4 11 4171
A Santos/M Buckley
3 GCHG CH Conquest's Maze Runner (M) 0 0 1 6 5 5 2308
M Torres-Young
4 GCHB CH Ania's Celebrity Profile (M) 0 0 1 0 2 6 905
A Bak/S Bak
5 GCHB CH Tamburlaine 'N Sherlane Trick Or Treat (M) 0 0 0 4 1 4 886
P Rambo/S Luebker
6 GCHS CH Xotica N Bib N" Tux One Shining (M) 0 0 0 3 1 3 883
B Warren
7 GCHS CH Mar-K's Sparks R Going To Fly (M) 0 0 1 1 0 1 464
B Buell/R Buell/M Raguse/M Ness
8 GCH CH Ashwood's Super Nova (M) 0 0 1 1 2 0 351
K Brown
9 GCHS CH D&D Hill Country's Black, Inc (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 289
D Lindner
10 GCHP CH Beachstone's Blacklist (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 258
K Osper/J Legath/R Cardoso Da Silva
10 GCH CH Tamburlaine 'N Sherlane Black Magic (M) 0 0 0 2 1 0 258
P Rambo/S Luebker


Spaniels (Cocker) Parti BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Lomapoint She Does It For Money (F) 0 0 0 1 0 5 450
L Tarantino/M Santos
2 GCHG CH Bow-K's After Mash (M) 0 0 0 2 2 1 379
L Bowers
3 GCHB CH Hoods Rock N My Genes (M) 0 0 0 2 2 1 305
J Hood/D Sutliff
4 GCHB CH Pbj's Lightning Thief (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 223
S Mandas/B Pruitt
5 GCHB CH Loma Point & B-Cubed's Limited Edition (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 212
M Paseta/J Sebastian
6 GCH CH My-Ida-Ho Remarkable (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 211
S Gerling
7 GCHG CH Dalin's West Coast Connection (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 202
L Donaldson/D Donaldson
8 GCHS CH Shalybon I'M The Captain Now (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 92
L Mclean/B Mclean/T Swanda
9 GCHB CH Troutcreek's Paddling Up The River (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 78
C Durham/T Durham
10 GCHS CH Cocoas A Global Force For Good (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 63
J Boone/K Vino


Spaniels (English Cocker) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Foxwoods Ivywood All Hallows Eve (F) 0 6 25 19 11 11 16256
K Lyons/D Mauterer
2 GCHS CH K'Mander Dawnglow Arnage (M) 0 0 5 5 7 5 2661
K Anderson/N Atkins/E Atkins/E Neff
3 GCHG CH Edgewood Insider Information (M) 1 0 4 3 3 4 2556
K Florentine
4 GCHS CH Majestic Sweet Apple Keeping The (M) 0 0 4 7 6 5 2453
K Belter/D Belter/N Sweet
5 GCHG CH Winfree's Blue Sage (M) 1 0 4 1 1 1 1229
K Moseley
6 GCHB CH Golden Gait's Tiny Dancer (F) 0 0 1 0 2 0 537
D Owczarzak
7 GCHB CH Foxwoods Ivywood Knights Valley (M) 0 0 0 2 1 3 512
N Pearson/K Lyons/D Mauterer
8 GCHB CH Ivywood's New Frontiers (M) 0 0 0 0 0 5 483
K Kubiak
9 GCHB CH Golden Gait's Over The Moon (M) 0 0 1 3 0 5 378
D Owczarzak/S Bechtold/A Heinz
10 GCHS CH Winfree Butterbeer (M) 0 0 0 0 3 0 261
G Folan/K Moore


Spaniels (English Springer) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Brightwater Gilchrist Dreaming Out Loud (M) 11 15 61 14 8 7 26593
E Fink/T Lowe/N Siver/C Racey
2 GCHG CH Legacy Oak Emperor (M) 2 0 15 11 11 5 8048
R Mockoviak/S Mockoviak/K Fitzgerald
3 GCHG CH Wynmoor Interstellar (M) 3 1 15 8 9 5 7850
E Kerfoot/J Hayes/P Peterson/C Vose/R Parchman
4 GCHS CH Cerise Bonanza (M) 2 3 17 7 10 7 7500
D Cherry/K Huber/H Huber
5 GCHS CH Foxboro Twist Of Fate (M) 1 0 3 4 7 5 2077
S Pelissero/B Humphrey/J Manley
6 GCHS CH Studio N Kytras Kovered In Kashmere (F) 0 0 2 4 6 4 2001
D Lodge/S Shore/A Lafernier
7 GCHS CH Emmawood's Changes In Latitudes (M) 0 0 4 2 7 2 1751
G Rhodes/J Rhodes
8 GCHP2 CH Cerise Blindside (M) 0 0 2 1 1 0 1258
D Cherry
9 GCHB CH Crownroyal Chrisand Tea Connection (F) 1 0 3 0 2 0 1041
R Parchman/J Kettleson/B Kettleson
10 GCHP CH Foxboro N Shardust Authentic (M) 1 3 13 1 0 0 928
S Perreira/R Dehmel


Spaniels (Field) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Sandscape Who's That Girl (F) 2 1 8 11 9 9 6372
J Constance/J Constance/N Dooley Bunch/G Perry
2 GCH CH Killara Trio Love You To The Moon & (M) 0 1 4 2 10 2 1433
C Livingston/K Balinski
3 GCHB CH Catera's All American Country Boy (M) 0 0 0 1 1 3 436
K Holmes
4 GCHB CH Bruce's Single Malt At Game Creek RN (M) 0 0 0 3 1 1 376
P Metts-Boyer/S Boyer
5 GCH CH Wyldkatz Eye Of The Tiger RN SCN SIN (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 155
D Stover
6 GCH CH Silver Lining's White Knight (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 119
A Mroz/D Stover
7 GCH CH Nautica's Good Time At Inspiration TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 73
P Gault/D Brewer
8 GCH CH Lacincha's Pride Of Dallas (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 46
B Cox


Spaniels (Irish Water) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Quiet Storm My Boy's Wicked Smart (M) 1 2 5 3 2 0 2967
M Barker/S Barker
2 GCHB CH Flintcrest Full Monty (M) 0 0 1 2 1 1 834
S Duncan/C Shelby/M Cummings
3 Starlines Now You Know (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 296
C Stewart/G Stewart
4 GCHB CH Poole's Ide Lila Beaufield RN (F) 0 0 1 0 1 0 289
G Siner/B Kvarnlov/S Jenio
5 CH Flintcrest Five Star General (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 220
S Duncan/C Shelby
6 GCH CH Whistle Stop's Terra Marique Potens (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 203
M Cummings/E Coye
7 CH Blackthorn's Lass That Loves A Sailor In Wicklow (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 90
M Gulley/T Gulley/R Rubin


Spaniels (Sussex) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Fenwald's Golden Bunny Love Potion (F) 0 0 1 6 6 13 3640
K Toner/A Toner/Three D Knl/S Politi
2 GCH CH Three D Clussexx Legends Of The Fall (M) 0 0 1 2 4 12 2464
J Sanchez/C Sanchez
3 GCHS CH Kamand's Full Of Beans @ Erinhill (M) 1 0 1 0 0 0 825
K Toner/A Toner
4 GCHS CH Remedi's Churchill Downs (M) 0 0 0 1 1 3 695
M Marsh
5 GCHB CH Maritime Job Is Done Walk Away (M) 0 0 2 2 1 1 665
B Launder/T Launder
6 GCHS CH Clussexx Howdy Doody Time (F) 0 0 0 0 1 5 387
J Haverick/K Gonzalez
7 GCH CH Jubilwell Cousin Jack RN JH TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 293
P Davern/J Clendenon
8 CH Clussexx Three D Mystery Date (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 61
S Taube/M Taube
9 Island's Fiddle-Dee-Dee Ravencreek (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 37
R Selbach/T Ferris
10 Clussexx Lickidy Split TD (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 15
T Bridges/L Bridges/S Mcmillan/J Barrington/J Haverick


Spaniels (Welsh Springer) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Rolyart's Navigator @ Painted Sky Farms (M) 2 0 3 1 3 5 1800
S Sherwood
2 GCH CH Mystic Acres Waterford Rowan (M) 1 0 1 2 0 0 1269
J Prothero/K Vooris/E Vooris
3 GCH CH Clussexx Got The Go Ahead From (F) 0 0 2 2 4 5 1242
E Miller/D Johnson/J Hubbard
4 GCHG CH Clussexx Step Right Up (M) 0 0 0 0 3 0 814
S Blau/M Curtis
5 GCHS CH Clussexx Trouble Never Takes A Holiday (M) 0 0 0 4 2 3 676
J Haverick/K Gonzalez
6 GCHB CH Rolyart's Let's Have A Party (F) 0 0 0 2 4 0 523
C Ford/S Traylor
7 GCHS CH Farhill's Pride And Prejudice (M) 0 0 0 0 3 2 366
M Hilliard
8 GCHB CH Welford's Jesmond Waterfall (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 256
C Sorensen/U Pettersson/M Helms/P Gilson/Statesman
9 GCHS CH Hartsage Red Velvet (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 203
E Hartelius
10 GCH CH Wyld Wynd's Into The Woods (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 178
M Stoneman/B Czeschin


Spinoni Italiani BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Spinfandel The Force Is Strong CGC (M) 2 0 8 11 12 9 6534
E Bergenheier
2 GCH CH Italix Georgiana (F) 0 1 2 0 0 0 1129
S Hudson
3 GCHS CH Busy B's Quitara JH (F) 0 0 1 1 0 0 555
H Forbes/D Forbes/T Forbes
4 GCHG CH Quattro Zampe Micca JH (F) 0 1 1 1 0 1 441
T Turner
5 GCHB CH Venticalmi Pepper Bridge CGCU (M) 0 0 1 0 3 2 365
S Hudson
6 GCH CH Spinsetters Rose Amongst The Thorns By (F) 0 0 0 0 0 3 249
P Brusk/J Brusk
7 GCHB CH Spinfandel Solar Flair CGC (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 161
A Summerfelt/F Funderburk/M Faeth
8 Bellaebravo Happy Hour (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 106
V Lewis
9 GCHS CH Darby Canyon's Million Dollar Cowboy (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 98
E Dunn/T Wentink
10 GCH CH Collina D'Oro My Little Runaway To Kala (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 50
K Hamaker/K Maurer/M Cole


Vizslas BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Golden Empire's Double Action (M) 1 5 17 9 12 5 12004
S Johnson/M Daggs/M Coburn
2 GCHG CH Tradewind's Ida Bomb JH CA (M) 0 4 18 14 10 6 11484
M Bickley/F Bickley/L Fetters/I Kavafian
3 GCHS CH Solaris Playing Like Nobody's Business (M) 1 1 4 3 2 3 2393
S Robbins/J Robbins/B Kirven
4 GCHG CH Firelight Citius Altius Fortius At Trublu (M) 0 0 2 4 1 3 1083
L Medley/J Braatz/M Porfido/K Beckwith
5 GCH CH Pagliacci Kizmar Western Winds R Agust (M) 0 1 1 1 3 2 1052
T Walden/P Hussa/R Yaroch/S Stafford
6 GCHG CH Auburn's Dashing Dexter (M) 0 0 1 2 3 0 736
K Morris/L Berg
7 GCHS CH Regal Point Once Upon A Rainbow CGC (F) 0 0 1 0 1 3 570
A Jokai/D Sullivan/S Jokai
8 GCHB CH Rhapsody Dezertfyre Write Ur Stori BN (F) 0 0 0 3 0 2 507
S Wald/M Wald/K Wald-Torgeson/M Porfido
9 GCHS CH Rhapsody Writing's On The Wall RN JH (F) 0 0 0 1 2 0 406
M Porfido/G Enoksen/J Delucia/E Bernecker
10 GCHB CH Panacea's Set My Soul On Fire JH (F) 0 0 0 1 2 0 389
T Burdin/M Lembke/A Lembke


Weimaraners BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Silhouette's Spellbound (M) 1 0 24 21 10 10 9384
C Cassidy
2 GCHS CH Driftwood's It's 5 O'Clock Somewhere At (M) 1 1 15 9 11 6 6514
C Cassidy
3 GCHG CH Silhouette's Showstopper (F) 0 0 9 15 10 4 4590
J Rosenberg/B Rosenberg/C Cassidy
4 GCHG CH Nani Breica N Crosswinds Aloha (M) 0 1 2 3 1 0 2421
D Beatty/S Burns/C Grisell/J Mendez Cervera/A Stewart
5 GCHB CH Unity's Bzyfeet Good Hair Day (M) 0 0 0 4 3 1 1322
A Tourond/G Mclogan
6 GCHB CH Poet N' Ultima's Repeat Performance (M) 0 0 1 5 3 8 1103
G Jungerman/B Johnson
7 GCHB CH Tripawd N Calvary's Magic Dragon CGC (M) 0 0 4 2 1 3 1012
N Lane/M Wilson/R Holman
8 CH Tripawd N' Mtn Homes She's Rockin It In (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 475
D Lampers/R Lampers/M Wilson
9 GCHG CH Silverhoney's Rockets Red Glare JH CA (M) 0 0 1 1 0 2 376
S Honeyman/R Silverman/J Silverman
10 Breica Winter Is Coming (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 358
J Mendez Cervera/R Mendez Cervera/M Hunter/B Doub


Wirehaired Pointing Griffons BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Whiskeytown Captain Morgan Cranberry (F) 0 0 6 2 5 10 3832
K Woods/T Libertore/L Delaney
2 GCHS CH Whiskeytown Stonehenge Riding (M) 0 0 2 7 7 6 2589
K De Santo/K Desanto
3 GCH CH Glacier's Star Spangled (F) 0 0 0 1 1 1 918
C Wood/G Wood/L Durand
4 GCHG CH Whiskeytown Genesee On Tap MH (F) 0 0 0 2 0 3 608
L Delaney
5 GCHG CH Southern Flash's Cloud Runner (M) 0 0 2 1 0 0 438
K Cate/B Cate
6 GCH CH Glacier Frontier Summer Better Than (M) 0 0 2 0 2 1 378
S Osgood/L Durand
7 GCH CH Glacier's True Patriot (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 317
J Ellis/L Durand
8 CH North Lakes Pete Seger JH (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 222
D Peterson
9 GCHS CH Supreme Point's Diamonds Are Forever JH (F) 0 0 0 1 1 1 208
R Carter/J Carter
10 CH Southern Fire's River Thunder Storm (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 163
J Frazee/K Cate/N Frazee


Wirehaired Vizslas BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Lascard De La Lande De Bourberouge (M) 0 1 2 1 1 5 1497
C Daniel
2 GCH CH Gonegos Wrong Way Ticket (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 348
L Tobey
3 GCH CH Zoldmali Kongo (M) 0 0 0 2 1 1 273
C Traub
4 GCH CH Zoldmali Eclipse Hungarian Aristocrat BN (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 272
D Doll-Kiefer/R Kiefer
5 GCH CH Zoldmali Remek JH (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 159
M Goodwein/B Goodwein/Z Miczek
6 CH Zoldmali Titok (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 78
T Strachan