Brittanys
121 GCH CH Millette's Game Player (M)
K Rickard/T Crady
97 GCHP CH Labyrinth Nmr Champagne Delight (M)
C Lawrence/M Lawrence/K Hanson
81 GCHB CH Brigadier's Triumphant Under Fire MH (M)
M Lee/J Lee/S Markley
66 GCHG CH Ory's Catch Me If You Can (F)
J Ory/T Ory
50 GCHS CH Sovereign's Legendary Disciple JH (M)
C Walsh
46 GCH CH Labyrinth Nmr Champagne Kisses (F)
K Hanson
39 GCHP CH Windfalls I Put U Under My Luv Spell BCAT (F)
J Campbell/B Campbell
34 GCH CH A2brits Iz I A Southern Leap Of Faith JH (F)
L Allen
34 GCHP CH Labyrinth N Illusion Slippery When Wet JH (M)
K Hanson
33 GCHB CH Tail'Z End Turbo Power From Dual Lane'S (M)
P Giebel/S Giebel/A Stellwag


Lagotti Romagnoli
34 CH Grandcru On Thin Ice (M)
D Gonzalez
17 GCH CH Rozebottel's Strawberrylicious (F)
D Planche/K Van Gemert
14 Il Granaio Dei Malatesta Negroni Sbagliato (M)
B Aguillard/M Benelli/S Lopez
12 Wilhaven's Heavenly Hash Hand-Dipped TKN (F)
C Talbert/J Talbert
12 Lagotto Lady's Stallone For Mdm (M)
T Williams/K Haglof
9 CH Fauna Dig'N In The Autumn Leaves (F)
R Morehouse
9 GCHS CH Dolce Vita Taleggio (M)
S Mignogna/D Maraventano/J Talbert/C Talbert
8 CH Larcan's Limone D' Amalfi (M)
S Carey/D Carey
8 GCH CH Two By Two Night The Lights Went Out (F)
S Lopez/C Pike
7 GCH CH Squisito's Vincente FDC CGC TKN (M)
C Mullen/R Mullen
7 Tu Gnocchi Little Potato Dumpling TKN (F)
L Brosnan


Nederlandse Kooikerhondjes
9 GCH CH Waterbound Everything Harvey Vd Golden (M)
M Valter
6 CH Astro Dog From Wonderland BN RN NA NAJ CGC (M)
S Fuller
6 GCH CH Island St Lucia Iz Grafstva De Gamba CA (F)
K Kimmeth/A Kimmeth
5 GCH CH Hartenzoul's Tacksam To B&T BN RI CA (F)
M Aldridge
4 Cirtap's Hertogin Senna V Tira-C AX MXJ OF BCAT (F)
E Barshack
2 Amazing Catarina Haarlem Van Den Iserman Hoeve (F)
J Methlie
2 GCH CH Bree Lynn Van Crystalkooi AX MXJ MXP2 (F)
C Short/S Martin


Pointers
36 GCHS CH Edgehill's Dream Liner (M)
B Manifold/M Lane/A Bunn
31 GCH CH Solivia's I Know You Know I Know At Lereve (M)
J Mcconnie/K Brown
31 GCH CH Chesterhope Best-Of-T-Best (M)
D Ying/J O'Neill
24 GCHS CH Bookstor Sherlock Holmes TKN (M)
K Spey/H Spey
20 GCHB CH Chesterhope Master Of T Arts (M)
J Mosing/B Livingston/D O'Neill/P O'Neill
18 GCHS CH Brackenmoor Somethingroyal JH (F)
J Pullan
17 GCHG CH Chesterhope Never Ask Why For Daykeyne (M)
T Buckley
17 GCH CH Dawsik's Whiskey River (M)
E Aldrich/L Aldrich/A Kissik/S Kissik
16 Solivia's Decisions, Decisions (F)
K Brown/D Brown/S Thompson
14 GCHB CH Tahari N Clearcreek's China Girl (F)
J Lamphier/F Depaulo/L Cayton
14 Edgehill's Thunderdome (M)
J Johnston/M Lane/R Goldstein/J Lane


Pointers (German Shorthaired)
223 GCHG CH Kan-Point's Showme The Chase To Victory (F)
R Stanley/L Stanley/L Coonrod/J Steinbeck
149 GCHP CH Diadem J Sun Farms Solve The Case (F)
T Depietro/S Maks/C Trost/T Feneis
133 GCHS CH Parador Sinnadar (F)
J Atkinson
92 GCHB CH Legacyk Twice Tempted (F)
N Koutstaal/S Griswold/A Mansfield/A Mansfield
76 GCH CH Rockpoint Reach For The Stars (M)
N Alder
76 GCH CH Markann-N-Kk's Little By Little Eric Of (M)
K Jeglum/K Kohlmeyer
71 GCH CH Legacyk Chelsea's Dreaming In Blue (M)
N Koutstaal/S Griswold/M Tzartzanis
65 GCHP2 CH Crk On The Double (M)
M Farone/W Farone
60 GCHB CH O'Charida's The Son Also Rises RI CGC (M)
R Bell/D Bell/K Bell
54 GCHS CH Diadem's Mr Secret Agent Man JH (M)
T Horn/S Maks/K Combs


Pointers (German Wirehaired)
46 GCHS CH Willamette's Rites Of Passage (F)
L Popescu/O Popescu
33 GCH CH Hilltops Kisses Sweeter Than Wine At (F)
B Stroh/R Perry
25 GCH CH Afterhour's Puttin' On A Show (M)
M Hancock/A Chism/C Chism/C Whitmore/D Bryson-Benn
22 CH Periwinkle Reece Somthing Pink SCN CGC (F)
L Blanchard
21 GCH CH Rnr Heywire Dream Boat Set Sail (M)
K Even/E Reifschneider
19 CH Reece Ripsnorter Return Of The King (M)
S Herman/L Lucin
18 GCHS CH Hilltop N Hawkhaven's Hawkeye (M)
B Stroh/P Paduch
14 CH Adpd N Dusty Mellow Yellow (M)
J Cornell/D Cornell
14 GCH CH Double D's Reece Lookout Dirt Road Anthem (M)
M Wagoner/D Donohue
14 GCH CH Double D Reece Love'N Life At Rnr RN JH (M)
J Yanish/E Yanish/R Donohue/D Donohue


Retrievers (Chesapeake Bay)
99 GCHG CH Pond Hollow Third Time's A Charm BN RN (M)
C Beste/K Barkes Beste
91 GCHS CH Takemehome Ship To Shore (M)
C Duke
43 GCH CH Sandbar's Hardcore Hank MH (M)
D Baker/A Levy/A Barouche
42 GCHG CH Cache River Albridens Cutie Patootie (F)
C Meyer/D Baker/K Bednar/H Bremmer
42 GCHB CH Riversedge Jumpin Jack Flash RN JH CGC (M)
N Rickerson/S Nohavec
38 GCHG CH Waylands Wild Cherry Lifesaver BN RN CA (F)
V Vollmers
23 GCHB CH Chesmal's Thank Goodness It's Friday CGC (M)
D Milder
23 GCHB CH Next Generations No Mercy JH (F)
A Levy
20 GCH CH Mill Creeks Emma Of Down Home (F)
K Skow
16 CH Ironstone 3-D's Blaze Of Thunder SH (M)
S Kreger/D Cox


Retrievers (Curly-Coated)
56 GCHB CH Kurly Kreek Copperhead Road DJ DN (M)
M Shifflett/S Shifflett
49 GCHB CH Sun Devil King Of The Crossroads (M)
R Nelson/S Davis
31 GCHB CH Softmaple's Sexy And I Know It BN RN CA (F)
E Fowler/M Mello
19 CH Sun Devil Harlequin Demon (F)
J Kofron/G Kofron
12 Riverwatch Joy Of Man's Desiring (M)
C Curtis/M Meek/G Meek/C Curtis
11 CH Podunk's Enticing Pimento (F)
C Stapaules/S Shull
8 C3's Taking It To The Bank (M)
J Collins
5 CH Riverwatch Smokey Mountain Rain RE CA RATO (F)
C Curtis/C Curtis/M Meek/G Meek
4 GCH CH Dizzyki Cb Rover To Softcast (M)
J Crosby/C Lewandowski/K Pickrell
4 CH Boyerie's Go Daddy Girl (F)
G Cooper/Y Cooper
4 GCH CH Jollycurl Brio Brisbane Royal SH (M)
E Manes/J Cooney-Waterhouse


Retrievers (Flat-Coated)
86 GCHG CH Blacfriar Bartholomew Cubbins CD BN GN (M)
R Grimm/R Hill
70 GCHG CH Beachcliff Beast Of The Southern Wild (F)
D Edwards
65 GCHP CH Windy Hill God Of Fire RN JH DS CGC (M)
K Johnson/C Johnson/R Rickert/S Rickert
61 GCHS CH Beacon's God Of Thunder DJ (M)
C Zelbst/C Zelbst/T Knox
56 GCHS CH Artic Sun's Pursuing The Dream JH (M)
D Brown/S Brown
48 GCHS CH Timberblac's True Brew RN (M)
J Martin
47 GCHG CH Blazin's Karibbean Black Sparrow (M)
C Wildeman/T Stewart
45 GCHB CH Argons Purple Rain RI CGC TKI (M)
J Herrington/B Herrington
43 GCHG CH Jubilee's Curveball Legend JH OA OAJ DS (M)
P Mcclain
42 GCHG CH Artic Sun's Hot Pursuit (M)
S Biles/L Mihm-Kunz


Retrievers (Golden)
531 GCHG CH Hillock's Jack Daniel'S RA JH CA RATN (M)
T Tomlinson/J Cohen/R Samios
410 GCHG CH Rush Hill's See Q'Will To Golden Hills (M)
C Meddaugh/M Aldeguer/T Struble
351 GCH CH Paradigm's Field Of Leongolden (M)
D Ramsey/D Ramsey
347 GCHB CH Jetoca's Twistin' The Night Away (M)
J Caruthers/D Nelson/J Zingula/J Rosenkoetter
280 GCHG CH Summits I Can Cry If I Want To (F)
B Johnson/G Dinges
225 GCHG CH Flying Nico De Himmelstein (M)
R Gordon/J Hoffman
225 GCHS CH Tamarack Oughtabe The Mayor (M)
J Cooper/D Cooper
151 GCHS CH Amica Mwm Chance To Shine RI DS DJ (M)
B Bennett/M Potter
142 GCHB CH Kingslanding's Dream In Pink Mansion (F)
D Cai/P Jiang/Y Fan
135 GCHB CH Nautilus Law And Order (F)
J Mackinnon


Retrievers (Labrador)
504 GCHS CH Harlequin That Thing You Do (F)
D Sullenberger/J Romeo
273 GCH CH Gallivant Safari (F)
T Flaherty/F Negron
234 GCHB CH Simerdowns Odin (M)
L Vauhgn
187 GCH CH Firewater's Vacation From Bella Mare (F)
L Bostwick
183 GCHG CH Ridgeview Farms Treasure (M)
L Thomas
163 GCHP CH Everso's Toein' The Line JH (M)
M Henricks/M Mossman
162 GCHB CH Shadowglen Last Call (M)
N Hitt
160 GCH CH Gallivant Wellington (M)
F Negron/T Flaherty
158 GCH CH Farnfield Topo Gigio (M)
V Creamer/K Beal/K Creamer-Allison/R Stafford
151 GCHB CH Tuckaway Talented Oliver Twist (M)
E Summers


Retrievers (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)
63 GCHB CH Quinncreek's Uptown Funk You Up CDX BN (M)
D Winship
44 GCHB CH Brynwood's Have A Field Day TKN (M)
S Cassens
36 GCHB CH Dochara's Son Of A Gun CD RN JH (M)
W Shumway/R Harrold
35 CH Littleriver's Pacific Ranger (M)
A Lindow/G Lindow/C Lindow
29 GCHB CH Hawks Nest Piper Archer BN RN CGC (M)
J Daltrey/R Kurth
27 GCH CH Sproul's Spirit Incredible Temptation (M)
W Burland
25 GCHB CH Redmoon's What The Duck? CD RA JH OA (M)
K Schultze/E Hooker
20 CH Vermilion's Tejas Of Benre BN (F)
K Koebensky-Como
19 GCHS CH Redmoon's Game Over! (M)
K Schultze/J King
15 GCH CH Oryxes East Chute Avalanche CGC (M)
F Sakaguchi/K Swearingen/L Belleau
15 GCH CH Whymark's Born Under A Lucky Star At (F)
J Sumiyasu/L Fitzmaurice
15 CH Redmoon's Sexy Son Of A Duck (M)
K Schultze


Setters (English)
253 GCHB CH Wingfield 'N Chebaco Here And Now (F)
P Coller/D Coller/E Hackett
147 GCHG CH Winchester's Made My Day (M)
J Bazan/R Barnes/C Hodges
84 GCHG CH Esthete's The Bard Of Avon BN RA SH NA (M)
J Warren
65 GCHB CH Seamrog Spitfire (M)
J Ahnger/S Hoeflinger-Carrizo
52 GCHS CH Esquire Fourwinds Travel'N Man (M)
S Rundle/A Quigley
30 GCHS CH Santan That Kiss You Remember (M)
L Reynolds/J Cahill/C Cahill
26 GCH CH Wingfield 'N Chebaco Bucket List (M)
E Hackett/D Coller/P Coller
18 GCHB CH Country Squire Center Stage (M)
C Selleck/S Jordan/D Jauron
18 GCH CH Stagedoor Mercury Comet Cyclone (M)
T Goldberg
18 GCH CH Kei-Rin's Into The Mystic (F)
P Kozak/K Kozak


Setters (Gordon)
107 GCHG CH Hotchkiss Amberlove Back To Nature (M)
L Ward/T Ward
82 GCHS CH Hollyhunt Not By Chance (M)
K Stout/M Hunsinger/C Hunsinger
33 GCHG CH Timbaray N' Sastya's Outlaw CD JH CGC (M)
P Boldt/M Leonard/B Meining
32 GCHB CH Bran Linn Amulet (F)
N Maounis/C Bell/J Bell
29 CH Xenaran Sassenach Kendrew CGC TKN (M)
J Brown/R Tucker
24 GCH CH Pointsetter Tri-Sett After Midnight (M)
A Johnson-Edwards/K Gatchell/C Edwards
21 GCHB CH Saranac Tipsy Laird (M)
E Fisher/W Fisher
16 GCH CH Relativity Boldly Go (M)
S Nelson/D Paquette
13 CH Let Your Light Shine Bright Star (F)
C Garcia/A Garcia
11 GCHB CH Birch Run N' Sastya's Fire Engine Eleven (M)
M Leonard/C Ohrnberger


Setters (Irish Red and White)
56 GCHP CH Truly Gotta Have Faith BN JH CGCA TKN (F)
W Bockman/L Bockman/R Bockman
39 GCH CH Waidman's Playing For Keeps (M)
C Phillips
14 GCHS CH Truly In Good Faith JH CGC (M)
W Bockman/L Bockman/R Bockman
12 GCH CH Maltby Lakes Aislingcudo Murphy San Eitilt (M)
M Barrette/S Cenotti
8 CH Mountain Star's Eric The Red (M)
H Hazen/S Hazen
7 GCH CH Waidman's Ziggy Stardust (M)
J Bailey/T Waite
7 GCH CH Classic Little Darling CGC (F)
K Hickey
7 CH Killary's Perfectly Grand (F)
D Peterson/T Waite/J Zawikowski
4 GCHS CH Killary's Grand Getaway CGC TKN (M)
D Griese/D Griese
3 Waidman's North Star At Marquis (F)
M Rudden
3 CH Caniscaeli Somewhere In Time RN OA OAJ NAP (F)
K Eldred/C Eldred


Setters (Irish)
131 GCHG CH Evergreen Set Fire To The Rain (F)
M Merlo
128 GCHG CH Mi Jean's You Mad Bro? (M)
J Johnson/J Holmberg/J Holmberg/S Shuman
122 GCHS CH Conamara Continental Supersport CGC (M)
S Paxson/K Grayson
105 GCHP CH Militza's My Cherie Amour (F)
T Mcneal/R Mcneal/K Wall/J Fisher
72 GCH CH Lunn's Zippity Doo Dah (M)
K Musil
64 GCHS CH Nauvoo Angus Dundee (M)
J Thomas/J Wikler/M Wikler/T Atkinson
54 GCHB CH Erinfyr Winter Classic (M)
M Lamphier/J Lamphier
48 GCHG CH Fyrethorn It's Elementary BN CGCA (M)
R Krasley/D Krasley
45 GCH CH Jadestar N Cairncross Wild Wild West (M)
K Crocker
40 CH Firle Oak California Chrome (M)
J Bucher/A Gage


Spaniels (American Water)
16 GCH CH Offshore Kei-Rin's Bold Caballero (M)
K Hayes/P Kozak/K Hayes/K Kozak
14 GCHS CH Carolina's Running With The Hare BN RN (M)
L Mccracken
8 CH Beavercreek's Master Of Illusion RATO (M)
L Mcgrath/L Thorsness/H Pemble/S Bjugan
6 GCH CH Beavercreek's Storm Warning RATN (M)
L Thorsness/L Mcgrath/H Pemble/S Martinez
2 Offshore Kei-Rin's Urban Cowboy (M)
G Draves/B Draves/P Kozak
2 CH Waterways Gamecreek Torvald CGC TKN (M)
M Dismer/L Hattrem


Spaniels (Boykin)
19 GCH CH Texas Trace Gun Barrel City (M)
G Hurley/G Copeland/M Copeland/R Copeland
16 GCHB CH Larley's Finding Neverland (F)
L Knudsen/P Stevens Knudsen
14 CH RACH Larley's Luke Skywalker CDX PCD BN RM3 (M)
S Riegerix/P Stevens Knudsen
10 GCH CH Yr Amarillo By Morning (M)
M Machala/J Machala/G Hurley
3 CH Texas Trace Maverick's Whiskey River (M)
M Bacon/G Hurley/R Copeland
2 GCH CH Yr Lagniappe Down In The Boondocks (M)
M Rawls/J Rawls/M Machala


Spaniels (Clumber)
54 GCHG CH Clussexx Man Of Steel (M)
J Haverick/D Johnson/J Hubbard
33 GCH CH Sugar Loaf Kung Frode TD (M)
K Kelly/S Gerbovitz
27 GCHB CH Clussexx Another Day In Paradise (M)
J Hickey
19 Pinkletink's Edgartown Light (M)
M Leland/S Leland
16 GCH CH Tricklecreek Risky Business (M)
K Thomasson/S Grabill
13 GCHS CH Casmir's Man O War (M)
V Lovins
12 CH Moonrysn's Doheny Beach (F)
J Wickwire/J Sutherland/R Wickwire/L Wickwire
12 GCH CH Cajun & Rainsway's Razzle Dazzle (M)
P Holman/M Cole/R Moss/D Moss
11 GCHS CH Bluemoonrysn Michelob Ultra (M)
R Froman/J Sutherland/L Sutherland
10 CH Clussexx Peanut Butter And Jealous CD BN RE TD (F)
C Hoerman/D Johnson/J Hubbard
10 GCH CH Rainsway & Cajun's Reese's Pieces (M)
R Moss/D Moss/P Holman/M Cole


Spaniels (Cocker) ASCOB
90 GCHB CH Foley's Frat Party (M)
N Foley
67 GCH CH Shanajen's Like A Rock (M)
C Erbe/P Dorsey
16 GCHG CH Soundview's Master Of The North (M)
J Webb/E Webb
16 GCH CH Be-Fit's Ice Dancer (F)
D Christian/C Thompson
15 CH Bleumoon's Raspberry Beret (F)
M Mitchell/B Hetrick/E Kostelnik
13 GCH CH Mar-K N Cpk's Pure Gold (F)
C Kelley/M Ness/M Ragusa
12 GCH CH Mashell's Tearin It Up (F)
M Roof
11 GCHS CH Nickleby's Hero On The Hudson (M)
M Walker/J Eggers/S Kaul
9 Windrift Chitina Jokers Wild (M)
S Mccord/C Hickman
9 CH Kleckner's Brown Eyed Handsome Man (M)
J Kleckner
9 GCH CH Acadia's Wishing Well CGC TKN (M)
V Mcdaniel/R Guidry


Spaniels (Cocker) Black
133 GCHP CH Clerwood Silhouette Speed Of Light (M)
E Charles/R Beinhauer/S Kaul/L Pitts/M Furukawa
62 GCHS CH Xotica N Bib N" Tux One Shining Moment" (M)
B Warren
61 GCHS CH Conquest's Maze Runner (M)
M Torres-Young
29 GCH CH Sovran's La Rejouissance (F)
A Santos/M Buckley
25 GCHS CH Mar-K's Sparks R Going To Fly (M)
B Buell/R Buell/M Raguse/M Ness
21 GCHS CH Chitinas Shades Of Windrift (M)
C Hickman
16 GCHP CH Beachstone's Blacklist (M)
K Osper/J Legath/R Cardoso Da Silva
15 CH Sovran N Max Fire Away! (M)
A Santos/M Buckley/H Ghelberg/J Makoujy
14 CH Ardee Precious N Wild Midnight Belle (F)
J Doornbos
14 GCH CH Ania's Celebrity Profile (M)
A Bak/S Bak


Spaniels (Cocker) Parti
53 CH Bow-K's Be Careful (F)
L Bowers/J Gabbard/J Wright
37 GCHG CH Bow-K's After Mash (M)
L Bowers
29 GCHS CH Shalybon I'M The Captain Now (M)
L Mclean/B Mclean/T Swanda
24 GCHS CH Pbj's Parti Rockette (F)
B Pruitt/M Pruitt
19 GCHB CH Pinecliff's Lady Penelope at Kingstan (F)
S Uroda/L Gaertner
16 GCHB CH Troutcreek's Paddling Up The River (F)
C Durham/T Durham
15 CH Lakota's Transcendence (M)
S Rossi/M Rossi
15 GCHG CH Vc's Chasing The Dream (M)
D Gunkle/K Vavolo/A Van Meter
13 CH My-Ida-Ho Queen For A Day (F)
S Gerling
13 GCHS CH Dalin's West Coast Connection (M)
L Donaldson/D Donaldson
13 GCHS CH Conquest's This Moment I Own It! (M)
M Torres-Young
13 GCH CH Troy's Southern Beaux (M)
T Albert
13 GCH CH Stand Alone's All Fired Up (M)
H Difrancesco/P Difrancesco


Spaniels (English Cocker)
105 GCH CH Foxwoods Ivywood All Hallows Eve (F)
K Lyons/D Mauterer
61 GCHG CH Edgewood Insider Information (M)
K Florentine
51 GCH CH Mi Jean's A Piece Of Heaven (M)
J Holmberg-Baggenstos/J Johnson/J Holmberg
42 GCHP CH Foxwoods Ivywood Fusion (F)
K Lyons/D Mauterer
42 GCH CH Manderley's Blue Mountain Ambassador (M)
B Barrett
42 GCH CH Lynann's Heartthrob (M)
L Gall/R Gall
37 GCHB CH Berridale's Olympic Dream (F)
S Dwelly
34 GCH CH Sherlocks Doctor Watson (M)
J Freng/V Kotrotsios
30 GCH CH Majestic Sweet Apple Keeping The Dream (M)
K Belter/D Belter/N Sweet
29 GCH CH After Hours Topsails Mile High (M)
M Mybeck/L Matter/J Mybeck/M Mybeck


Spaniels (English Springer)
259 GCHB CH Legacy Oak Emperor (M)
R Mockoviak/S Mockoviak/K Fitzgerald
138 GCHS CH Wynmoor Interstellar (M)
E Kerfoot/R Mcglothlin/B Kerfoot/J Hayes
136 GCHB CH Foxboro Twist Of Fate (M)
S Pelissero/B Humphrey/J Manley
128 GCHG CH Brightwater Gilchrist Dreaming Out Loud (M)
E Fink/T Lowe/N Siver/C Racey
65 GCHB CH All-Time's Doing It Disney Style CGC (F)
C Hamilton
41 GCHP2 CH Cerise Blindside (M)
D Cherry
40 GCHS CH Emmawood's Changes In Latitudes (M)
G Rhodes/J Rhodes
33 GCHP CH Foxboro Cristolino (M)
L O'Connor/S Still/G Mccain
32 GCH CH Derbynoxford's Lady Of Sonnets (F)
B Rowe
31 GCH CH Silverhill Steel Wheels (M)
J Kay/R Kirby
31 GCHS CH Millspring Muggle Magic CGC (F)
B Mills/D Mills/W Ransbury
31 GCH CH Studio N Kytras Kovered In Kashmere (F)
D Lodge/S Shore/A Lafernier


Spaniels (Field)
60 GCHG CH Northaven Sandscape Chances Are (M)
S Stebbins/N Dooley Bunch
52 GCH CH Calico's Double Shot Of Fireball CGC TKN (M)
K Hirschy-Seivert/B Hirschy/T Middleton
38 GCHG CH Sandscape Pardon Me Boys (F)
G Perry/C Dooley/N Bunch
24 CH Killara Trio Love You To The Moon & Back TD CA (M)
C Livingston/K Balinski
21 Nautica's Justify Heartwood (M)
M Johnson/D Brewer
20 GCHB CH Nautica's If The Shoe Fits @ Arietta CGC (F)
K Angoli/A Angoli/K Mastronardi/D Brewer/D Holzem
20 GCHS CH Sandscape Who's That Girl (F)
J Constance/J Constance/N Dooley Bunch/G Perry
15 GCH CH Nautica's Good Time At Inspiration (M)
P Gault/D Brewer
10 GCH CH Silver Lining's White Knight (M)
A Mroz/D Stover
5 GCH CH Kingsbury Run's Center Field CDX BN RM (M)
W Abraham


Spaniels (Irish Water)
34 GCHB CH Flintcrest Full Monty (M)
S Duncan/C Shelby/M Cummings
17 Whistlestop Betting The Bracket @ Flintcrest (M)
R Peterson/C Mcdaniel
16 GCHB CH Kendall's Without A Second Thought CD (M)
T Schuffert/R Bruskiewitz
9 GCH CH Brekkon Begins With Beaufield (F)
M Bryant/K Phillipy/R Brooks
8 Poole's Ide Madde O'Ballyhoo (F)
D Selph/G Siner/B Urban
6 CH Blackthorn's Lass That Loves A Sailor In Wicklow (F)
M Gulley/T Gulley/R Rubin
4 Shanahan's Luck B" A Lady OA AXJ OF TKN" (F)
S Shanahan
3 Whistle Stop Wynner Takes All (F)
S Thistle-Miller
2 GCHB CH Quiet Storm My Boy's Wicked Smart CGCA (M)
M Barker/S Barker
2 GCH CH Cat's Sweet And Lovely CA CGCA (F)
M Mcleod


Spaniels (Sussex)
22 GCHS CH Clussexx Howdy Doody Time (F)
J Haverick/K Gonzalez
19 GCHB CH Remedi Wild Cherry Tango Down BN RAE (M)
B Griffin/R Morton
16 GCHS CH Kamand's Full Of Beans @ Erinhill (M)
K Toner/A Toner
8 GCH CH Maritime Job Is Done Walk Away (M)
B Launder/T Launder
5 CH Three D Clussexx Legends Of The Fall (M)
J Sanchez/C Sanchez
5 GCH CH Maritime-Kate's Carry-On With Truffles (F)
A Morris/K Clarke/K Booth
4 CH Lexxfield Chase The Dream RN BCAT CGC TKN (M)
K Kesselring
3 CH Fenwald's Golden Bunny Love Potion (F)
K Toner/A Toner/Three D Knl/S Politi
3 GCHS CH Lexxfield Stonybeck Bob CGC TKI (M)
J Hepper/D Meeks
3 GCHS CH Remedi's Churchill Downs (M)
M Marsh
3 Sundowners Life In The Fast Lane (M)
J Haverick/K Gonzalez/P Davern/J Clendenon
3 GCH CH Westerham's Ignis Aurum Probat (M)
P Petraglia


Spaniels (Welsh Springer)
64 GCHB CH Welford's Jesmond Waterfall (M)
C Sorensen/U Pettersson/M Helms/P Gilson/Statesman
64 CH Clussexx Got The Go Ahead From Stonecroft (F)
E Miller/D Johnson/J Hubbard
38 GCHS CH Farhill's Pride And Prejudice (M)
M Hilliard
30 GCHB CH Hartsage Red Velvet (F)
E Hartelius
28 GCHS CH Clussexx Trouble Never Takes A Holiday (M)
J Haverick/K Gonzalez
19 GCHS CH Windywood Good Christian Soldier (M)
C Bradley/R Bradley
9 GCH CH Trystyn's Game On CGC (F)
J Knell/E Knell
8 GCHB CH Trystyn's Unforgettable You CD BN CGCA (F)
J Knell/E Knell
7 CH Fairwind's Bu-Gwyn Reunion (F)
J Hamaguchi/E Holmes
7 CH Cryslen's Worth A Million RN SCN SIN SEN CGC (M)
K Gaines/L Gaines/C Nolen
7 Foxfire's East Of The Sun And West Of The Moon (F)
P Carlson/P Harris


Spinoni Italiani
33 GCHS CH Spinfandel The Force Is Strong CGC (M)
E Bergenheier
33 GCH CH Dry Grass Senno Ecto Gammat! (F)
D Forry/C Forry
27 GCHG CH Quattro Zampe Micca JH (F)
T Turner
23 GCH CH Camkota Nobody Does It Better CGC (M)
A Gabler/P Gabler/E Bernecker
16 CH Kalas Fly Me To The Moon JH (M)
A Matias/K Hamaker
15 GCHB CH Standfast About Time (F)
D Hodges/G Sponseller
14 GCHB CH Kala's Regina Dell' Affascinante (F)
K Hamaker/M Cole
13 GCHB CH Bella Campo N Hootwire Bark At The Moon (M)
M Mcleland/K Mcleland
10 GCHB CH Spinfandel Solar Flair CGC (F)
A Summerfelt/F Funderburk/M Faeth
9 GCH CH Quattro Zampe Cosabella (F)
T Turner/P Beaver


Vizslas
382 GCHG CH Golden Empire's Double Action Remington (M)
S Johnson/M Coburn/R Johnson/M Daggs
195 GCHS CH Tradewind's Ida Bomb JH CA (M)
M Bickley/F Bickley/L Fetters
166 GCHG CH Firelight Citius Altius Fortius At Trublu (M)
L Medley/M Porfido/K Beckwith
145 GCHB CH Cameo's Fire Fox (F)
K Mccarthy/A Poremski
105 GCHS CH Comynara Tanner Is The Silver Lining Ride (M)
M Grant/D Hertzell/S Mulley
88 GCHB CH Rhapsody Writing's On The Wall RN JH CA (F)
M Porfido/G Enoksen/J Delucia/E Bernecker
87 GCHB CH Solaris Playing Like Nobody's Business BN (M)
S Robbins/J Robbins/B Kirven
69 GCH CH Heelmark Shikari Chand Sifarish JH (M)
R Mihir/A Campbell/M Galatzer-Levy
51 GCHG CH Dezertfyre's Captain's First Mate CDX RE JH (M)
C Slabaugh/R Slabaugh
50 GCHB CH Carillon's Once Upon A Mattress (F)
B Matthew


Weimaraners
180 GCHG CH Silhouette's Showstopper (F)
J Rosenberg/B Rosenberg/C Cassidy
109 GCHG CH Silhouette's Spellbound (M)
C Cassidy
61 GCH CH Unity's Bzyfeet Good Hair Day (M)
M Hunter/A Tourond/G Mclogan
37 GCH CH Rosewin's Legacy In Time (M)
D Alarie
35 GCHG CH Grauschatten N' Nani's Cabaret (F)
R Hilgenbrink/D Hilgenbrink
31 GCHG CH Versa N' Prism Frankly My Dear (F)
R Adams/R Adams
30 GCH CH Tripawd N Calvary's Magic Dragon CGC (M)
N Lane/M Wilson/R Holman
29 GCH CH Silhouettes Love Potion Number Nine (F)
F Zipser/M Zipser
28 GCHG CH Nani Breica N Crosswinds Aloha (M)
D Beatty/S Burns/C Grisell/J Mendez Cervera/A Stewart
25 GCH CH Driftwood's It's 5 O'Clock Somewhere At (M)
C Cassidy
25 GCH CH Jewel's Now You See Me (F)
A Doornink/S Meyer


Wirehaired Pointing Griffons
115 GCHG CH Whiskeytown Captain Morgan Cranberry (F)
K Woods/T Libertore/L Delaney
49 GCHS CH Southern Flash's Cloud Runner (M)
K Cate/B Cate
44 GCHS CH Whiskeytown Stonehenge Riding Shotgun JH (M)
K De Santo/K Desanto
21 Soonipi Point's As Luck Wood Have It Of Jakalor JH (M)
L Rogers/J Rogers
20 GCHS CH Supreme Point's Diamonds Are Forever JH (F)
R Carter/J Carter
12 GCHB CH Kiblan's Filson Tin Coat CGC (M)
A Allen/M Kiblan
11 CH Southern Fire General Stonewall Jackson Of (M)
B Wilson/K Cate
11 CH Soonipi Point's Joyau Du Midwest (M)
E Tatroe
10 GCHS CH Whiskeytown Glenlivet JH CGC (M)
S Cowell
9 GCHS CH Glacier's Big Sky Up To Snow Good JH (M)
M Zullo/L Durand/R Zullo


Wirehaired Vizslas
12 GCHB CH Lascard De La Lande De Bourberouge FDC (M)
C Daniel
8 CH Zoldmali Eclipse Hungarian Aristocrat MH AX AXJ (M)
D Doll-Kiefer/R Kiefer
6 Point Of Honor Sophie (F)
J Zaikowski/A Zaikowski
4 Bt&R Tessie (F)
J Zaikowski/A Zaikowski/J Banash
2 Point Of Honor Henry (M)
J Zaikowski/A Zaikowski/J Banash
2 CH Zoldmali Szalma JH (M)
A Schaper
1 Aldozovolgyi-Drotos Rumli (F)
J Johnson/C Daniel/A Parker