1 GCHG CH Brightluck Money Talks (M) 54682
Welsh Terriers
K Bailey/J Mcbrien

2 GCHG CH Whiskybae Haslemere Habanera (F) 26950
Scottish Terriers
C Lacoe/J Barton/F Melville

3 GCHG CH Alpine's Lbk Living On The Road BCAT DS CGC TKN (M) 26364
American Staffordshire Terriers
E Thomason/L Keller/A Tighe/K Townsend/C Kramer

4 GCHP CH Roserock's My Eyes Adored You (M) 26046
Norwich Terriers
E Lucas

5 GCHB CH Ellenside Red Ike At Eskwyre (M) 13929
Lakeland Terriers
T Fayram/C Fayram/M Vickers/J Vickers

6 GCHG CH Trackways Cassidy Pi'D Piper (M) 13736
Irish Terriers
T Cassidy/C Cassidy/P Howard/H Howard

7 GCHS CH Kingarthur Van Foliny Home (M) 12674
Fox Terriers (Wire)
V Malzoni

8 GCHG CH Arbroath's Pride (M) 11504
West Highland White Terriers
J Low/W Matthews

9 GCHS CH Steele Force With Tenn Penn (M) 10371
Fox Terriers (Wire)
T Steele

10 GCHG CH Carmel Sky High Wish Upon A Star (F) 9684
Miniature Schnauzers
M Jacobs/M Lande/S Soos-Kazel/C Ewer/Y Phelps

Airedale Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Crescent V Raynaire V Emerick's Triple (M) 1 2 16 10 4 5 4755
K Coffey/C Johnson/C Labella
2 GCHS CH Yeloman Longvue G'Day Mate (M) 0 0 9 16 6 5 2844
T Lohmuller/M Title/C Mckenzie
3 GCHG CH Jet Aire's Cosmic Discovery (M) 0 0 2 6 7 5 1331
D Turba/J Turba
4 GCHB CH Spindletop's Miles And Miles Of Texas (M) 0 0 2 3 1 5 816
A Barlow
5 GCHB CH Longvue Up The Ante (M) 0 0 2 3 1 2 529
A Clyde/T Clyde/W Mayne
6 GCH CH Foxbriar's King Of Hearts (M) 0 0 0 2 3 2 386
M Jacobs
7 GCH CH Tnc's Gone With The Win Of Singing (F) 0 0 1 1 2 2 207
B Jones/C Jones
8 GCHB CH Joval Pot Of Gold (F) 0 1 3 2 0 0 196
M Sorensen/V Rickard
9 GCHS CH Wildside The Emperor Of Ice Cream (M) 0 0 0 1 4 0 165
R Twining
10 CH Glenroyal Hot Fun In The Summertime (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 96
J Pemble/S Rodgers/A Curtis


American Hairless Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Floriday's New Tide Risn@ Rip It Up (M) 0 0 0 0 4 1 325
P Smith
2 CH Edelweiss Indecent Exposure At Prisonbreak (F) 0 0 1 0 0 2 171
J Parker/R Staples
3 GCHS CH Floridays Fins To The Left @ Bur-Way (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 133
D Holmes/K Jepson
4 GCHB CH Sirius Andros Pretty Boy Floyd RI CA (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 74
R Townsend/K Townsend
4 CH Edelweiss Alpha Kenny Body (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 74
J Parker/K Knoles/S Miller
6 GCH CH Pentastar's Mr. Playboy (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 61
C Spears/R Morris
7 Wmk's Choosing Fate (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 40
D Kennedy
8 CH After All's Bare Nekked Lady CGC (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 34
S Swords/C Cease
9 GCHS CH Poise Wild Thing By Strider TKN (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 32
A Claussen/C Clark
10 GCH CH Floridays Song Of The Sea RN CA BCAT (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 31
R Sainato/F Quade/D Baker/E Staley


American Staffordshire Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Alpine's Lbk Living On The Road BCAT (M) 20 14 66 13 2 6 26364
E Thomason/L Keller/A Tighe/K Townsend/C Kramer
2 GCHG CH Dotcom-Alcala's Not Conceited Just (F) 0 2 7 16 16 7 4964
R Whitlow/S Whitlow/K Mccabe
3 GCHP CH Roadhouse's Life Of The Party CA RATN (M) 2 1 6 5 1 0 2604
K Rudzik/G Roadhouse/E Bannin
4 GCHG CH Irresistibull's I'M On Fire With Ambition (M) 0 0 3 5 7 5 1241
J Steinle/K Sheppard/L Lavender
5 GCHB CH Plk's Going For The Gold BCAT (M) 0 0 5 2 3 8 901
R Ellis/L Ellis
6 GCHS CH Electriclady N Tatro Wickedly (F) 0 0 2 4 3 5 535
B Tatro/S Rogers
7 GCH CH Blackanimastaffs Little Red Riddinghood (F) 0 0 4 5 3 7 517
D Musto/S Chesbro/C Stroupe/K Musto
8 GCH CH Lbk's Mulecreek Let Freedom Ring (M) 0 1 1 0 0 1 426
K Townsend/L Keller/L Jagta
9 GCH CH Cimar's Seeing It My Ray (M) 0 0 0 2 1 1 162
R Martinez/K Martinez/K Townsend
10 GCH CH Carmichael's Truth Be Told (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 117
S Lackey/O Verhorevoort


Australian Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Temora Steal My Heart CA TKN (M) 0 1 11 14 9 7 2282
D Radman Kruetzfeldt
2 GCHS CH Ludlu's Marshmallow Attack (M) 0 0 0 5 3 6 887
J Beckwith
3 GCHB CH Samabel Silver Bullet (M) 0 0 1 1 6 5 600
A Samarotto/C Coleman
4 CH Temora Blackrange Welcome To The Dark Side (M) 0 0 0 3 0 2 306
A Smith-Tilot
5 GCH CH Ryba's And The Beat Goes On For Tera-K (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 299
D Evans/S Bachman/T Schreeder
6 GCHS CH Araluen's Gamblers Delight - Let's Get (M) 0 0 0 1 1 3 286
C Mechalke/J Mechalke
7 GCHS CH Blue Moom Boston Pops (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 282
J Popovits/K Dohlberg
8 GCHS CH Temora Redi When You Are (F) 0 0 0 0 3 2 224
J Obrien
9 GCH CH Samabel Luv That Augie At Marblearch (M) 0 0 0 2 1 1 180
P Zupan/C Coleman/A Samarotto
10 GCHG CH Temora Say It With Bacon (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 151
J Seaton/J Sousa/V Mckee


Bedlington Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Glaurieus Goes Supersonic (M) 0 2 6 3 5 1 1251
L Friesen/W Friesen
2 GCHB CH First Class Sparkles Fishnet & Platforms (F) 0 0 3 12 7 7 1172
J Fogel
3 GCHS CH Lamz A Song Of Ice & Fire At Silverwood (F) 0 0 5 2 7 13 1115
C Foti/L Zembrzuski
4 GCHG CH Willow Wind Money's Still Talkin' At First (M) 1 1 2 1 1 0 873
D Ramsey/J Fogel
5 GCHB CH Lamz Really Really Ridiculously Good (M) 0 0 2 4 1 1 602
L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau
6 GCH CH Jewelbox Bonnie Blue Belle Of Sangeo (F) 0 0 0 1 6 4 479
S Bethea
7 CH Elante Eight Second Ride (M) 0 1 2 1 3 3 454
D Stille/M Soper
8 GCH CH Lamz He's So Hot Right Now CAA (M) 0 0 0 2 1 3 416
L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau/P Boland
9 GCHS CH Lamz A Dance With Dragons FDC CAA (F) 0 0 0 0 3 2 261
L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau/M Zembrzuski
10 GCH CH First Class Willow Wind Jimi Hendrix (M) 0 0 1 0 2 0 134
J Fogel


Border Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Wynot Let It Be (M) 0 1 17 10 15 4 2864
K Shorter/K Fitzpatrick/K Richardson
2 GCHS CH Meadowlake Simply Sassy (F) 0 1 1 3 6 6 1451
M Title/C Mckenzie/K Fitzpatrick
3 GCHP CH Mchill's Hat Trick (M) 0 0 0 3 5 1 1406
P Holson/H Zimmerman
4 GCHS CH Middleshires I'M The Real Dill! (M) 0 0 3 9 10 6 1305
S Moore/T Skinner
5 GCHG CH Lndi's Heavenly Scottish Delight (M) 0 0 0 1 9 11 599
C Muller/K Vonk/P Lara
6 GCHP CH Enchanted's Pay Up Sucker (M) 0 0 0 1 5 4 478
K Wallis/A Wallis
7 GCH CH Meadowlake Luck Of The Draw JE (M) 0 1 1 3 0 0 378
S Sorensen/H Sorensen
8 GCHB CH Bascovail Floatin' Purple Draegonfly (M) 0 0 0 1 1 4 302
A Skoglund/D Behan/J Behan
9 GCHG CH Meadowlake Moonstruck (M) 0 0 0 0 2 2 288
J Harvey
10 GCH CH Meadowlake I'M No Angel (F) 0 0 0 2 1 3 245
K Fitzpatrick


Bull Terriers (Colored) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Grabo Testarossa Formula For Drama (M) 0 0 3 2 1 0 1042
G Graham/R Thomas
2 GCHS CH Magor Galactic Agent (M) 0 1 4 2 0 0 905
D Davis/G Smith/N Smith
3 GCHB CH Bullards Black Dove Classic (F) 0 0 0 2 4 4 437
B Ruppel/J Gothan/T Gothan/D Calden
4 GCHB CH Glentom Dirty Rotten Scoundrel (M) 0 0 1 1 5 6 302
S Lybrand/T Cournoyer/G Wright
5 GCHB CH Notorious Right Royal (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 113
A Jaspers/P Jaspers/K Wilkerson
6 GCH CH Action Cosmic Kiss BCAT (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 111
A Hagen/F Berez
7 GCH CH Zoozooz Secret Spell (F) 0 0 2 1 1 1 100
S Salmon/A Salmon
8 GCH CH Baker St Blazing Saddles Of Apprentice (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 69
T Rumer
9 Haacks Bullies A Farewell To Kings (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 45
P Hauptman/J Hauptman
10 CH Creekside Forged By Fire (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 28
D D'Aquila


Bull Terriers (White) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Amaize Supernova (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 478
D Whitmer/Y Valizadeh
2 GCH CH Silmaril Sextant (M) 0 0 0 3 3 6 415
C Pew
3 GCH CH Cosmopolitan Space Oddity Moonflower (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 260
J Infantas
4 CH Formula Auburn Power White Tiger Lady (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 132
K Bruegger/K Prater-Piles
5 GCH CH Stonehouse's Easy Being Royal (F) 0 0 0 2 0 0 125
M Lockyer/D Lockyer/M Aten
6 GCH CH Bestuvalls Hot Little Pistol (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 122
M Aten/J Dykema
7 GCHS CH Soquel Millenium High Seas (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 64
A Boyda/G Harlamoff
8 Acclaim's Formula For A Tru-Heart (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 57
G Knauss/J Snider
9 Buldor Powerplay At Foxairn (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 54
M Beisel-Mcilwaine/S Mcilwaine/D Bassakyros/A
10 GCHS CH Bullseye Oliver Orion (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 51
N May/M May


Cairn Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Nicairn Angelonia Hjo Got The Spirit (F) 0 1 2 3 9 10 1498
N Higgins/C Onstad
2 GCHS CH Tujay's N Hampton Courts Is A Belle Of (F) 0 1 1 1 1 1 1232
J Oliveri/J Oliveri
3 GCHS CH Nicairn Aurelia Hjo Got The Spirit CAA (F) 0 0 3 6 3 4 1158
N Higgins/C Onstad
4 GCHS CH The Black Magic Woman Of Braveheart (F) 0 0 1 2 2 5 620
S Dixon
5 GCHB CH Cairndale Argyle Swedish Fusion (M) 0 0 1 3 6 4 550
J Mortenson/P Gregg/W Gilpin/M Gilpin
6 GCHG CH Scotch Broom Colum Macniall (M) 0 0 2 2 2 6 477
J Mchugh/S Mchugh
7 GCHB CH Cyntu's Abracadabra (M) 0 0 0 1 5 5 420
S Vogt/K Aurelius
8 GCHG CH Swirling Kilt's Dathuil Nathan At Jonelle (M) 0 0 0 2 2 1 301
J Lawrence/M Robertson/A Robertson
9 GCH CH Lovat's Highland Dancer (F) 0 0 1 1 0 0 148
P Patzman
9 GCH CH Mcalister's Catch Me If You Can (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 148
J Sowards/J Cleland/L Cleland


Cesky Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Norkinstein Bavaria (F) 0 0 0 0 2 2 135
T Smith/H Million/L Bowman/P Bale
2 CH Julerr Dream A Little Dream (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 20
J Gritten/C Gritten/R Cotter
3 CH Bluefire Party Crasher (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 16
K Barnett/D Brock/T Smith


Dandie Dinmont Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH King's Mtn. Prima Ballerina (F) 5 2 12 9 6 4 5665
S Hickson/B Gorodoner/T Mills
2 GCH CH Pennywise Hearthrob (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 150
A Simpson
3 GCH CH King's Mtn. Fergus (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 102
J Schwartz/N Koch
4 CH Aranisle's Brute Force (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 72
S Mcdannald/B Mcdannald
5 GCHS CH Day O Joy's Penniewise And Pound (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 68
J Bernander/D Bernander
6 CH King's Mtn. Henry Higgins (M) 0 0 4 1 3 1 60
T Bell
7 GCHB CH Aranisle Star Of San Jacinto (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 48
C Blair/C Blair
8 Danchester's Zero Chance On Me (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 39
L Stanton
9 Dariant Nasturtium (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 20
C Hatfield/B Mcdannald/S Mcdannald
10 Derrydown Lena Horne (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 16
J Rogers


Fox Terriers (Smooth) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH High Mtn Warfox High Noon At Foxterity (M) 3 0 12 8 8 7 3022
C Snavely/R Snavely
2 GCH CH Flawlessly I Mustache You A Question (M) 2 1 4 1 1 2 2115
K Belcher/K Belcher
3 GCHB CH Cheltenham Harewood Tainted Apple (F) 1 0 11 11 8 6 1919
M Peterson/A Peterson/A Harwood
4 GCHB CH Absolutely By Design (M) 0 0 2 1 3 5 1457
T Bradley/D Gabel/J Smith
5 GCHS CH Hampton Court Broxden What's Sabella (M) 0 1 1 5 5 1 1399
A Booth/V Malzoni/P Booth/A Martin
6 CH Hampton Ct Broxden Dropthe Mic (M) 1 2 3 2 0 0 1349
V Malzoni/A Booth/P Booth
7 GCHB CH Cheltenham Love In Paris (F) 0 1 3 7 3 4 712
R Pineiro/E Betancourt
8 GCHS CH Nileefox Dirty Outlaw (M) 0 0 0 6 4 3 654
D Rathgeber/S Rathgeber/T Stanczyk
9 GCH CH Sunlyn Here Comes The Sun (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 453
B Lusk/D Lusk
10 GCHG CH Misty Hollow's Solitary Man (M) 0 0 4 4 4 2 436
T Schwartz/T Voss


Fox Terriers (Wire) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Kingarthur Van Foliny Home (M) 3 3 14 2 0 0 12674
V Malzoni
2 GCHS CH Steele Force With Tenn Penn (M) 3 7 39 24 18 8 10371
T Steele
3 GCH CH Irvonhill Voignier (M) 1 7 30 13 10 4 7832
G Herrick/N Herrick/R Carusi
4 GCH CH Tita's Lazarus (M) 5 4 20 7 1 2 5613
D Eggert/C De La Torre
5 GCHB CH Dalriada's Archangel At Mgk CD BN RI (M) 1 2 9 0 2 1 2150
K Read/C Campbell
6 GCH CH Open Fire Van Folini Home (M) 0 0 7 12 5 4 1925
S Fishell
7 GCHB CH Halcar Teagan (F) 0 0 5 1 2 2 570
J Finn/A Castro
8 GCHB CH Elmdale's Journey From Purston RATS (M) 0 0 1 6 6 1 368
N Hittepole/R Cross/B Balata
9 GCHG CH Fyrewyre Irresistible Force At Aljamar (M) 0 0 1 1 2 0 302
M Laschinski/A Pertuit
10 GCH CH Wyrlake Foxhollow Dark Horse (M) 0 0 0 2 1 0 157
T Clyde/A Clyde/N Appleyard/S Carter


Glen of Imaal Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Abberann Lament For Owen Roe (M) 0 1 3 8 16 13 2846
T Nesbitt/D Hyman
2 GCH CH Gleann Damn Daisy (F) 0 1 3 3 2 1 876
S Savilahti/M Mcdaniel/B Wright-Osment
3 GCHB CH Abberann Black Velvet Band By Galore (F) 0 0 2 4 8 5 739
K Murphy/T Nesbitt/K Murphy
4 GCHS CH Keadeen's Blue Boy For Bluesette CAA (M) 0 0 0 1 2 9 455
G Dairiki/S Distefano/A Tighe/J Kindall
5 GCHS CH Keadeen's Sir Emmet Mingus Glas CA (M) 0 0 0 1 1 5 395
K Flack/A Tighe/J Kindall
6 GCHS CH Keadeen's Second Star To The Right (F) 0 0 0 2 4 1 392
A Tighe/J Kindall
7 GCHG CH Kilkenny's Across The Universe At (F) 0 0 2 1 1 4 276
T Nesbitt/B Daly
8 GCH CH Finnabair You Should Be So Lucky (M) 0 0 0 0 3 2 204
M Mcdaniel/S Lofley
9 GCH CH Abberann Midnight Rider Of Glendalough (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 112
A Baker/T Nesbitt
10 GCH CH Tipperary That Girl (F) 0 0 1 0 1 0 79
J Lynn


Irish Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Trackways Cassidy Pi'D Piper (M) 7 6 29 27 10 5 13736
T Cassidy/C Cassidy/P Howard/H Howard
2 GCHS CH Rockledge Mr Murphy Of Meath (M) 1 1 8 10 6 2 2393
L Honey
3 GCHG CH Merry Mac Ztriking (M) 2 0 5 2 6 3 1781
T Vandezande
4 GCHB CH Bravo Red Devil At Shadowland (M) 0 0 3 5 7 8 1295
A Bradford/D Hills
5 GCH CH Blaesing Sharob's Divine Destiny (F) 0 0 4 4 6 6 683
S Lindgren/R Lindgren
6 GCHB CH Breezy's Charming Con Artist (M) 0 0 0 1 3 3 262
N Warren
7 GCH CH Blue Granite Star Of The County Down (F) 0 0 0 1 2 3 260
B Sullivan/N Dubois
8 CH Bay-Lei's Macgryphon CA CGC (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 92
J Moller/S Moller
9 GCH CH Breezy's The Heat Is On (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 44
M Dixon/T Vandezande/J Moller
9 GCH CH Avalon's Lionheart Of Donedaire (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 44
N Mahan/M Mahan


Kerry Blue Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Klassique's Rockin' Robin (M) 0 1 8 9 13 7 2087
P Fox
2 GCHB CH Something Blue For Clanciarrai (M) 0 1 5 6 9 1 1662
G Lee
3 GCHS CH Gaelgorm Shades Of Darkness (M) 0 1 6 8 5 3 1620
U Sass/D Wilde/H Hunter
4 GCHB CH Kallehan Super Power (M) 1 0 2 1 1 4 1405
H Siu
5 GCHS CH Irisblu The Fiddler (F) 0 0 4 3 5 6 1320
J Garahan/H Quigg/C Kearney/W Kearney
6 GCHB CH Cross The Rubicon Korvin Ray (M) 0 0 2 3 5 3 1204
N Kunze
7 GCHS CH Sheep Creek Azule Of Krisma (M) 0 0 6 6 3 1 676
J Rees/L Grier
8 CH Teagan O'Doul Of Silverthorn (M) 1 0 2 0 1 1 660
A Smith/M Smith
9 GCH CH Palancar's Stirling O'Hanluan Of Krisma (M) 0 0 4 8 2 0 311
J Hoch/M Eimer/L Grier
10 CH Kallehan's Maria La Bandida (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 250
P Cremin/F Prado


Lakeland Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Ellenside Red Ike At Eskwyre (M) 4 4 27 26 19 9 13929
T Fayram/C Fayram/M Vickers/J Vickers
2 GCHS CH Elite's Mystical Spitfire (F) 0 0 16 17 16 3 3403
D Lawrence/C Lawrence/P Peters
3 GCHG CH Teraz Red Deuce Coupe (M) 0 1 6 7 5 5 2870
J Crowe/D Murphy
4 GCHB CH Baishan Chihenne Band (Luna) (M) 0 2 8 3 4 2 2191
A Garnier
5 GCHB CH Hi-Kel Terrydale Troubadour (M) 0 0 1 3 3 5 1235
K Mcindoe/T Grenaae/M Wooldridge/J Stevens
6 CH Saredon This Is England (M) 0 0 6 4 2 1 702
E Tannehill/D Tannehill
7 CH Liverpool's Good Day Sunshine TKN (F) 0 0 0 0 0 4 185
K Charland
8 CH Keslake's Riding In The Front CGC (F) 0 0 1 1 2 1 176
J Benavidez/P Lemieux
9 GCH CH Chelines El Terremoto (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 127
J Mccarthy/R Mccarthy
10 CH Glacieridge Strictly Spunk (F) 0 0 1 3 0 0 95
S Peterka


Manchester Terriers (Standard) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Noble's Random Reaction At Toria (M) 2 1 10 2 3 3 2485
T Taylor-Ghione/V Herbert-Thorsland
2 GCHS CH Sagacity's Mystify Me (F) 0 1 1 4 8 3 1100
R Gates/P Holser
3 GCH CH Raintree's Black Leather Jacket At Rof (M) 0 1 5 5 3 1 1098
A Caudell/S Weeks/R Johnson
4 GCHS CH Medley's Just Reward RATN CGC TKN (M) 0 0 1 0 0 5 341
S Printemps/T Myers
5 GCHB CH Mosaic's Fifth Element (F) 0 0 0 3 3 0 239
R Jonas/G Jonas/D Jonas
6 GCH CH Jetcity Atomic Blonde (F) 0 0 0 0 2 2 234
L Nonog/T Myers
7 GCH CH Cashlane Tulou Tagaloa FDC CA BCAT (M) 0 0 0 0 1 3 207
G Uyeno/O Uyeno/S Cafferty
8 Sagacity's Spy Of Love OAP OJP OFP BCAT (M) 0 0 1 0 1 1 117
S Albee/A Albee/R Gates
9 CH Mishelins Once In A Bluemoon V Poricia (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 105
L Sansom/P Hall/M Goshorn
10 GCH CH Levendi's Strategic Mobility Sbct (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 82
C Caridis


Miniature Bull Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Menusha's Pancho Villa (M) 1 0 9 21 14 12 3634
C Baldridge
2 GCHB CH Brownstone's Ultimate Weapon (M) 0 0 11 19 9 7 2054
A Hogge/C Brown-Stone/A Johnson
3 GCHS CH Notorious Pocket Rocket (M) 0 0 0 7 2 4 1317
L Mann/A Jaspers/P Jaspers
4 GCH CH Aldridge Its A Dundeel (M) 0 0 2 1 0 2 382
H Riegraf-Uplinger/T Uplinger/M Barnes/S Cairns
5 GCHS CH Brownstone's Supermarine Spitfire (F) 0 0 0 0 2 3 232
K Toland/J Mcilwaine/C Brown-Stone
6 GCHS CH Moolti Vip Del Gran Vencedor (F) 0 0 0 1 3 1 175
M Jacobs/A Klishas
7 GCHB CH Pandeminium Poppycock (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 106
S Cummings/K Toomey/L Barratt
8 GCHS CH Kenron's Beachin CA (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 105
A Johnson/C Zimmer/L Pethke
9 GCHS CH Brownstone's Maiden Quest (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 79
J Mcilwaine/C Brown-Stone
10 GCHB CH Kingsmere The Divine Miss M (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 60
C Whitmer/L Thomas/L Lethin/C Kilpatrick


Miniature Schnauzers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Carmel Sky High Wish Upon A Star (F) 7 3 26 17 11 5 9684
M Jacobs/M Lande/S Soos-Kazel/C Ewer/Y Phelps
2 GCHS CH Regency's Play To Win (M) 0 0 4 7 4 2 1464
A Montila/C Verna
3 GCHP CH Beauideal Bombay Sapphire (M) 0 0 1 2 3 9 796
L Sarvas
4 GCHS CH Zrules Panache (M) 0 0 0 1 5 4 738
L Mendelsohn/P Mendelsohn
5 GCHG CH Diego China Rush (M) 0 0 3 0 2 2 729
C Wang/J Yan
6 GCHS CH Repitition's Once In A Blue Moon (F) 0 0 0 1 6 3 579
M Murphy/J Murphy
7 GCHB CH Princess Shellby Jp Mikado (M) 0 0 0 0 4 2 415
W Tsuchida
8 GCH CH Laroh's Wyoming Delight (F) 0 0 3 0 4 2 352
R Hartshorn/L Hartshorn/C Hallock/B Kilbourne
9 GCHS CH Repitition's Hard Knock Life (M) 0 0 1 2 0 2 324
E Barrone/B Barrone/K Garmaker
10 GCH CH Minuteman Colder Weather (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 316
C Mcmillan


Norfolk Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Villassa Country Belle (F) 1 0 4 12 11 9 3338
B Miller/K Hurrion
2 GCHS CH Avalon's Rocket Man @ Rexroth (M) 0 2 4 10 3 7 1339
L Walter/S Walter/L Pelletier
3 GCHB CH Arderry Penny Red To Jaeva (M) 0 0 1 3 8 5 1314
R Sutton/D Wall/M Phillips/K Graham/S Bernhard
4 GCH CH Yarrow Venerie Spring Frost (F) 0 0 2 0 4 7 987
P Beale/B Sweigart
5 GCHB CH Barnstable Pitch Perfect (F) 0 0 1 2 3 5 358
S Stemmler
6 GCH CH Diamond Of Forest Scene Jp (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 41
A Takizawa/M Fukuda
7 GCH CH Hikari Of Forest Scene Jp (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 17
A Takizawa/M Fukuda
8 Sundancer Stack The Deck (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
R Reyes/S Bernhard/S Ptacek
9 GCH CH Freedom's Rainbow Candy At Max-Well (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
A Takizawa/H Yoshizawa


Norwich Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Roserock's My Eyes Adored You (M) 5 8 48 35 19 20 26046
E Lucas
2 GCHG CH Wildefox's Ace Up My Sleeve (M) 1 3 10 3 1 1 2368
N Wilde
3 GCH CH Camio's Charred Oak (M) 0 0 4 6 4 10 1335
C Rogers
4 GCHP CH Dancy's Rough Rider CGC TKN (M) 0 0 2 1 1 1 675
N Lentz/D Lentz
5 GCHB CH Country Girl Kiss Me Lola (F) 0 0 1 2 2 2 449
D Moore Tzouns/L Mccutcheon
6 GCHB CH Frabjous Fergus By Littlefield (M) 0 0 1 0 3 2 316
D Johnson/L Little
7 GCH CH Itsy Bitsy Thistledown Family Legacy (M) 0 0 0 1 2 3 212
T Willrich/G Willrich/A Kozora
8 GCHG CH Llanerch Fens Henchard Of Castorbridge (M) 0 0 1 1 2 1 186
C Anderson/A Bellenger
9 GCHS CH Taliesin Oscar Winner (M) 0 0 0 3 0 0 182
L Sons/L Kapusta
10 GCHB CH Littlefield Jersey Boy (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 172
C Kiino/M Purvins


Parson Russell Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Posey Canyon Classic Hijinx (F) 2 0 7 7 1 4 1763
T Stanczyk/J Johnston/D Rathgeber/W Schwery
2 GCHG CH Highland Downs Helltoupee TKN (M) 0 0 0 3 3 4 590
R Ford
3 GCHB CH Blossom Valley Doppleganger Of Wild (F) 0 0 0 0 4 4 266
A Gilliam/J Moxley
4 GCHS CH Highland Downs R Shasta Fire (F) 0 0 0 0 0 4 172
N Herman
5 GCHS CH Barnun's No Secret (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 163
J Lambert/B Burns/M Welsh
6 GCH CH Zoolo's Buoy Tender (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 94
J Smith-Toomey/D Smith/K Rickard
7 CH Red Rock Surfin Safari (M) 0 0 1 1 1 0 92
N Buck/K Raduziner
8 GCH CH Foxbend Celebrity Status (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 78
S Crawford/D Crawford
9 GCHG CH Sunrock's Castaway At Shasta (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 61
N Herman
10 GCH CH Brywood Follow Your Heart JE (F) 0 0 0 1 3 0 59
L Venske/D Bryson-Benn


Rat Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Felixville's Skippin Cj Tooloulou (F) 0 1 3 3 2 1 653
T Little/C Martinez
2 GCH CH Indigo Igo Legacys Next Phase Shake Ur (M) 0 0 1 1 4 2 445
J Ferguson/T Carter/A Mclaughlin
3 GCHS CH River Ridge's When Dreams Take Flight (M) 0 0 0 1 3 2 205
S Mcwilliams/J Gardner/D Mapley/D Hileman
4 GCHS CH Skippin Cj Cruzin At Gallery (M) 0 0 0 2 0 4 196
S Halma/C Martinez/L Pinkey
5 GCHG CH Hdk K2's Shockwave@Bellridge (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 188
T Kallas
6 GCHG CH River Ridge's Level Of Intrigue FDC MX (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 144
S Zimmerman/S Mcwilliams
7 GCHG CH Aacres R E S P E C T @ Dharts (F) 0 0 1 0 0 1 86
C Downey Hart
8 GCHB CH Golden Hills Genuine Reflection @ (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 60
A Burns/L Lee
9 GCH CH Aacres Be My Valentine @ Icon (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 59
R Morgan/F Towell
10 GCH CH Bellridge's It Takes A Village (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 54
B Trammell/F Trammell/K Jepson/E Blair


Russell Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Highland Glen My Hallelujah (M) 1 3 6 1 2 5 3944
M Curry- Wienckowski
2 GCHB CH High Pointe Earth Angel (F) 0 3 8 16 13 5 3157
M Ulrich/L Mykleby-Ulrich/S Miyahara
3 GCHG CH Kanix Don Domingo (M) 0 0 5 3 2 1 823
M Ulrich/T Grenaae/L Mykleby-Ulrich
4 GCHB CH D.B.F. Bobcat Photo Finish (F) 0 0 0 2 3 3 805
S Johnson/C Lundin
5 GCHG CH D.B.F. Santa Barbara Surfer Girl FDC (F) 0 0 1 0 2 4 693
K Thomas/C Lundin
6 GCH CH Woodsongs Makers Mark (M) 0 0 0 2 3 2 545
M Dodge/M Reid
7 GCH CH Gabi With Tan Tien Qi (F) 0 0 1 5 3 5 511
M Read/E Penick
8 CH Haznow's Take A Flying Leap CD BN OA AXJ ME (M) 1 0 2 2 0 0 445
L Kelley/E Hardin
9 GCH CH D.B.F. Most Valuable Player (M) 0 0 0 1 1 4 285
K Thomas/C Lundin/K Ford
10 GCH CH Horadada Little Bit (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 183
S Sobel


Scottish Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Whiskybae Haslemere Habanera (F) 13 10 51 40 11 7 26950
C Lacoe/J Barton/F Melville
2 GCHP CH Woburn Barbary Iron Man (M) 1 4 23 25 14 16 8332
R Mcconnell/M Mcconnell/D Russell/S Russell
3 GCHS CH Kelwyn's High Society (F) 0 4 6 12 12 5 3317
K Edell
4 GCHB CH Bravo It's An Industry Term (F) 1 0 4 1 4 3 3086
R Ott/P Kuhn
5 GCH CH Chyscott's She Sets The City On Fire (F) 0 0 0 4 3 4 873
L Shafer/K Simmons/W Shafer
6 GCH CH Deblin's Devil Talk (F) 1 0 1 0 0 0 386
D Brookes/D Eggert
7 GCHS CH Paloma Scalawag Vanguard (M) 0 0 0 3 1 0 347
D Burge/L Sanchez/A Sanchez/P Bolen
8 GCHG CH Hiq's Cumbria Ready Set Go (M) 0 0 0 4 0 5 340
N Schaus/R Hess
9 GCHB CH Charthill Shirescot Clan Keith (M) 0 0 1 2 0 3 332
C Hill/K Hill/C Miniman
10 GCH CH Wixom's Hot Shot What A Scot (M) 0 0 0 2 1 1 268
F Lafortune


Sealyham Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Pegfield Tintern Tiggy-Winkle (F) 4 3 32 22 14 12 9322
S Sweatt/C Sechler/C Jennings/H Sutliff/P Browne
2 GCHG CH Thunder Road's Little Deuce Coupe (M) 0 0 0 1 3 4 770
A Hall
3 GCH CH Rosemontgoodspice Ez Spellstrouble (F) 0 0 0 0 3 4 385
B Monteleone/J Cohron/M Good
4 GCH CH Seabrook Significant Other (M) 0 0 1 2 0 2 209
L Jaseph/J Jaseph
5 GCHS CH Arterra's Lady Of Valour (F) 0 0 0 1 4 1 197
I David
6 GCH CH Bluff's End Sail On Sailor (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 112
C Echelbarger/T Mcfadden
7 GCHB CH Afterglow's Sir Bedivere CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 2 1 1 105
P Page
8 GCHB CH Bushaway Barnaby Potter (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 69
S Sweatt/C Secher
9 GCH CH Slyfox Cecil De Rougemont (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 61
P Platel
10 CH Rosemont's High Society's Haven TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 49
J Cohron/R Murtha


Skye Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Decrux In Montana Bohemia Coko CGC (M) 0 0 3 1 4 2 913
K Kataline/S Murray/K Turnbull
2 GCH CH Juger Edelweiss Prince Lionheart (M) 0 0 4 3 4 4 858
C St John/K J'Anthony
3 GCH CH Gleanntan's Sure Shot Greyjoy (M) 0 0 2 1 1 5 805
F Vulpis/S Szwed
4 GCHB CH Linum The Juggler (M) 0 0 2 1 1 4 465
J Fatzinger/M Pesare
5 GCH CH High Road Blizzard CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 310
E Shaw
6 GCHB CH Seamist Knight And Day You Are The (M) 0 0 5 4 0 1 262
E Lehman/C Kennel
7 CH Sagasky Glam Amelia For O'Skye (F) 0 0 1 1 1 0 223
H Zimmers
8 GCH CH Seamist Knight To Remember BN RN (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 154
E Hersey/S Hersey
9 GCH CH Gold River Silver Bells At Elsmoor (F) 0 0 0 1 0 2 143
J Ordner/K Sanders
10 Call Me Badou Jack Moravia Campanella (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 101
L Lobue/L Lucchetti


Soft Coated Wheaten Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Doubloon's Extreme Gamer (M) 0 1 4 9 2 2 1861
E Landa
2 GCHG CH J'Adores Stanley Cup Toews At Raelyn (M) 0 2 4 7 3 4 1566
K Munson/K Wright
3 GCHB CH Keepsake's Raise Your Galss (M) 0 0 1 1 4 2 906
S Robinson/S Robinson/C Satherley/P Tims
4 GCH CH Harbour Hill One In A Million (F) 0 0 0 3 8 4 631
S Sakauye/L Smith
5 GCHS CH Moxxy Shandalee Hello Gorgeous (F) 0 0 0 1 7 3 514
D Sealy/N Bailey
6 GCH CH Bendacht Believe In Magic (M) 0 0 0 1 2 2 345
M Carr
7 GCH CH Lochlinear This Girl Is On Fire (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 201
P Mullin
8 GCH CH Coventryfarm Kennally 2 Hot 2 Handle V (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 124
A Robertson/G Turner
9 GCH CH Greentree Feis Dancer Midnight Tobasco (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 94
K Heller/D Baird/B Mcdonald
10 GCH CH Trinity's Par Ti At Fairy Tale (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 78
N Pedersen/M Serafin/R Serafin


Staffordshire Bull Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Challenger's Lead Belly @ Southern Star (M) 0 0 6 8 3 6 846
S Moore/J Moore/R Mcgaugh
2 GCHP CH Absolute Dark Chocolate Caramel And C (M) 0 0 0 1 4 7 716
D Planche/B Aguillard
3 GCHB CH Manorview's Mister, It's Your Lucky Day (M) 0 1 1 4 3 1 545
T Pawson/D Jacks
4 GCHG CH Classy Staffys Look What's Brewin' (M) 0 0 2 3 1 4 473
R Maes
5 GCHB CH Absolute Massie Whiskey Tango Foxtrot (F) 0 0 1 3 2 1 408
D Planche/B Aguillard
6 GCHG CH Lackyle Bairille Dubailt (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 356
E Burdon/R Gilbert
7 GCHG CH Glenmars American Classic At Classy (M) 0 0 2 2 1 3 335
L Heimbuch/M Gaffney/D Dills/M Goethals
8 GCH CH My Absolute" Defender BCAT SCN RATO" (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 262
L Ringle/S Bertouille
9 GCHB CH Shasta's Easy River (M) 0 0 1 1 0 2 198
C Minnard
10 GCHB CH Juggernaut's Chart A Course Sulu (M) 0 0 0 1 0 2 165
R Lebedeff/L Petersen/G Butler


Welsh Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Brightluck Money Talks (M) 26 23 103 18 9 3 54682
K Bailey/J Mcbrien
2 GCHS CH Abbeyrose Captain Jack (M) 3 0 9 2 2 0 2804
M Duafala/P Allen/J Anspach/J Simmons
3 GCHG CH Seebest Supergirl (F) 1 1 7 4 4 1 2286
P See/J See
4 GCHB CH Hiwater Steuer's Eye Of The Storm (F) 0 1 2 3 2 6 802
K Nelson/M Steuer
5 CH Dragonfox A Win Wynn Situation (F) 0 0 2 1 1 1 627
G Mendes/K Long/J Wilkinson
6 CH Brynmawr Night Sprite (F) 0 0 0 1 1 2 200
K Mcatamney/K Rost
7 CH Abbeyrose Captain Morgan (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 121
M Duafala/P Allen/J Anspach
8 GCH CH Dragon Shield's Gold Standard At Windy (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 116
H Hull/E Hull/D Wyatt
9 GCH CH Seebest El Conquistador (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 81
P See/J See
10 GCH CH Rangel's Pupida Paisana (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 56
N Criscione/M Criscione


West Highland White Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Arbroath's Pride (M) 11 4 35 13 5 6 11504
J Low/W Matthews
2 GCHB CH Skyehigh's James Bay (M) 3 4 24 14 13 6 5851
L Barrow
3 GCHG CH Magic Bruno Banani Vom (M) 0 0 2 4 4 9 1415
F Askin/F Zaccariello/P Jaruthavee
4 GCHB CH Zackshine Boy De La Pomme (M) 0 0 1 1 7 4 633
P Jaruthavee
5 GCHS CH Snowy River's Trail Rider (M) 0 0 2 4 2 2 453
C Higginbotham/M Higginbotham/P Spradley
6 GCH CH Halo's Perfect Pitch CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 1 3 5 447
K Vaughan/S Napady/J Parcel
7 GCHS CH Arbroath's Trueheart Of Broadway (M) 0 0 0 2 2 3 380
J Dow/B Casseday
8 GCH CH Hollow Oaks Dazzle Me Too! (M) 0 0 0 3 4 2 364
S Wilson
9 GCHS CH Deerhaven Can Buy Love (F) 0 0 1 1 3 4 345
J Nisbeth/J Kays/G Kays
10 GCHB CH Elsinore Perfect Game (F) 0 0 0 0 2 4 231
L Servin