Airedale Terriers
161 GCHG CH Jet Aire's Cosmic Discovery (M)
D Turba/J Turba
113 GCHB CH Crescent V Raynaire V Emerick's Triple (M)
K Coffey/C Johnson/C Labella
87 GCHB CH Yeloman Longvue G'Day Mate (M)
T Lohmuller/M Title/C Mckenzie
64 GCH CH Spindletop's Miles And Miles Of Texas (M)
A Barlow
55 GCH CH Lynaire's Galilean Moon (F)
L Baake-Jarvis
53 CH Reydaleterrydale Once Upon A Time In Mexico (F)
G Reyes
34 GCH CH Windancer's California Zephyr (M)
N Strohmaier/W Strohmaier
33 GCH CH Foxbriar's King Of Hearts (M)
M Jacobs
23 CH Foxbriar's Queen Of Clubs (F)
C Hanna
21 GCHS CH Wildside The Emperor Of Ice Cream (M)
R Twining


American Hairless Terriers
204 GCHS CH Floriday's New Tide Risn@ Rip It Up (M)
P Smith
73 GCHS CH Poise Wild Thing By Strider TKN (F)
A Claussen/C Clark
43 CH Pentastar's Mr. Playboy (M)
C Spears/R Morris
26 GCH CH Bellridge's Chili Ancho (M)
K Jepson
26 GCH CH Lace Signed Sealed Delivered I'M Urs CA (M)
R Townsend/K Townsend
22 GCH CH Wmk's A Wiser King (M)
K Pingel/R Pingel/P Lambert/A Pingel
20 GCHB CH Floridays Fins To The Left @ Bur-Way (M)
D Holmes/K Jepson
15 GCH CH Alesta's Escapade (F)
G Unterschuetz
15 CH Edelweiss Two In The Pynk (F)
W Boyles/K Stefanik/J Parker
12 CH Rip It Up Just Like Fire"" (F)
H Johnson/C O'Sullivan


American Staffordshire Terriers
321 GCHS CH Dotcom-Alcala's Not Conceited Just (F)
R Whitlow/S Whitlow/K Mccabe
233 GCHS CH Irresistibull's I'M On Fire With Ambition CGC (M)
J Steinle/K Sheppard/L Lavender
205 GCHG CH Alpine's Lbk Living On The Road DS CGC (M)
E Thomason/L Keller/A Tighe/K Townsend/C Kramer
162 GCH CH Plk's Going For The Gold (M)
R Ellis/L Ellis
91 GCHB CH Electriclady N Tatro Wickedly Experienced (F)
B Tatro/S Rogers
49 GCHS CH Lbk's Rebel And Proud Seven Spanish (F)
L Benitez Leva/L Keller
46 GCHP CH Roadhouse's Life Of The Party CA RATN (M)
K Rudzik/G Roadhouse/E Bannin
46 GCH CH Celtic's Big Red Fireball @ Ropen (M)
P Gillette/T Mcdonald
30 CH Dinozzo Tipit Z Hanky (M)
T Magee
29 GCH CH Carmichael's Truth Be Told (M)
S Lackey/O Verhorevoort


Australian Terriers
75 GCHB CH Temora Steal My Heart CA TKN (M)
D Radman Kruetzfeldt
63 GCHS CH Ludlu's Marshmallow Attack (M)
J Beckwith
57 GCHB CH Blue Moon And Ryba's Anna Babanna (F)
S Bachman/T Schreeder
42 GCH CH Samabel Silver Bullet (M)
A Samarotto/C Coleman
35 GCH CH Roachan's Hedge Fund King (M)
A Roache/G Roache
32 GCHG CH Arista Redskys Love Is All There Is CGC (M)
P Levy
27 GCH CH Dreamtime's Sweet Treat (F)
M Harban
26 GCHG CH Abq San Isidro Christhill (M)
K Hill/W Christensen/S Cruz
23 GCH CH Benayr One More Round (M)
S Bentley
19 GCHS CH Christhill General Dwight David (M)
K Hill/W Christensen


Bedlington Terriers
94 GCH CH Lamz Really Really Ridiculously Good (M)
L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau
51 GCHG CH Patchwork's Built To Last (M)
N Sheets
43 GCH CH Carillon Serendipity Somebody To Love (F)
L Smith/M Smith
41 GCHB CH First Class Sparkles Fishnet & Platforms (F)
J Fogel
29 GCHG CH Willow Wind Money's Still Talkin' At First (M)
D Ramsey/J Fogel
24 GCHS CH Lamz A Dance With Dragons CAA BCAT (F)
L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau/M Zembrzuski
22 GCHB CH Lamz A Song Of Ice & Fire At Silverwood (F)
C Foti/L Zembrzuski
20 GCH CH First Class Willow Wind Jimi Hendrix (M)
J Fogel
20 GCH CH Jewelbox Bonnie Blue Belle Of Sangeo BN (F)
S Bethea
15 First Class Mary Blowin' In The Wind (F)
J Fogel


Border Terriers
330 GCHG CH Mchill's Hat Trick (M)
P Holson/H Zimmerman
148 GCH CH Wynot Let It Be (M)
K Shorter/K Fitzpatrick
115 GCH CH Meadowlake Simply Sassy (F)
M Title/C Mckenzie/K Fitzpatrick
105 GCHS CH Lndi's Heavenly Scottish Delight (M)
C Muller/K Vonk/P Lara
102 GCHS CH Meadowlake Moonstruck (M)
J Harvey
69 GCH CH Firelands Hawkeye (M)
S Kane
64 GCHB CH Middleshires I'M The Real Dill! (M)
S Moore/T Skinner
63 GCHB CH Surefyre's 'Round About Midnight (M)
B Staten/C Staten/C Bartlett
61 GCH CH Aardehond Make Me Smile (M)
T Van Niel
57 GCHB CH Bannerkin's Rainmaker JE (M)
B Graham


Bull Terriers (Colored)
124 GCHB CH Grabo Testarossa Formula For Drama (M)
G Graham/R Thomas
61 GCH CH Hawthorn Double Bock (F)
C Sprague/P O'Driscoll
26 GCH CH Bullards Black Dove Classic (F)
B Ruppel/J Gothan/T Gothan/D Calden
26 GCH CH Zoozooz Secret Spell (F)
S Salmon/A Salmon
14 GCHB CH Glentom Dirty Rotten Scoundrel (M)
S Lybrand/T Cournoyer/G Wright
12 GCH CH Madcap Jump Over The Moon OAP NJP (F)
J Lindquist (Killion)/M Lindquist/I Krukenkamp/J
11 Butch Cassidy III (M)
H Perez/J Perez
10 GCH CH Rocky Top's Sweetest Dream (F)
L Stafford/R Poole/W Poole
8 GCH CH Notorious Right Royal (F)
A Jaspers/P Jaspers/K Wilkerson
8 GCHB CH Bestuvall Cross My Heart (F)
M Antle/R Antle/J Dykema
8 Sidecar's Knight In Black Satin (M)
E Mclean/M Halter/M Halter


Bull Terriers (White)
102 GCHG CH Amaize Supernova (M)
D Whitmer/Y Valizadeh
76 GCH CH Tawnbarr Starlight (F)
R Thomas/G Thomas
36 GCHB CH Soquel Millenium High Seas (M)
A Boyda/G Harlamoff
28 CH Megavilles Reckless (M)
C Greaney/L Greaney
18 CH Jockos Hellacious Suzi @ Jackannette (F)
J Degidio/A Kart
14 GCH CH Stonehouse's Easy Being Royal (F)
M Lockyer/D Lockyer/M Aten
11 GCH CH Silmaril Sextant (M)
C Pew
9 CH Creekside Frozenfire (F)
D Daquila
7 CH Quicksilver Live Wire (M)
R Redmond/C Jardine/B Ruppel/J Ruppel
6 Rockbuster Stuck Like Glue At Wildblue (F)
S Pearce/K Wilkerson
6 GCH CH Old England's Dapper Dan (M)
W Bavol/A Bavol


Cairn Terriers
210 GCHB CH Tujay's N Hampton Courts Is A Belle Of The (F)
J Oliveri/J Oliveri
134 GCHS CH The Black Magic Woman Of Braveheart (F)
S Dixon
128 GCHS CH Nicairn Angelonia Hjo Got The Spirit DCAT (F)
N Higgins/C Onstad
111 GCHS CH Swirling Kilt's Dathuil Nathan At Jonelle (M)
J Lawrence/M Robertson/A Robertson
101 GCHG CH Scotch Broom Colum Macniall (M)
N Delyea/J Wilson
80 GCHS CH Nicairn Aurelia Hjo Got The Spirit CAA (F)
N Higgins/C Onstad
70 CH Cairnisles Sharp Dressed Man (M)
S Bremaud
68 GCH CH Cairndale Argyle Swedish Fusion (M)
J Mortenson/P Gregg/W Gilpin/M Gilpin
54 Hillhouse-Gremlins Marmalade And Biscuits CGC (F)
M Hostler/J Sowards
54 GCH CH Redcoat's Major Dude (M)
J Smith/K Smith/P Grimes
Cesky Terriers
16 GCHB CH Norkinstein Bavaria (F)
T Smith/H Million/L Bowman/P Bale
14 GCH CH Maruska Na Amaximis Of Cesky Dream'S (F)
B Hopler/L Hopler
12 CH Chaser's Heroic Hillary (F)
S Bridge-Chase/G Bridge-Chase
11 CH Julerr Anisette Alegretto (F)
J Gritten
8 CH Bluefire Defying Gravity (M)
M Kipp/H Million/T Smith/P Bale
5 GCH CH Grancek Otakar Malsville (M)
G Dorsey
4 GCH CH Bimbo' CGC TKN (M)
K Mccormick/L Marino
1 Bluefire Lost In Your Eyes (F)
H Million/S Ashpaugh/P Bale/T Smith
1 GCHS CH Ispagnola Du Champ D'Eole CGCA CGCU (F)
L Marino/M Marino


Dandie Dinmont Terriers
42 GCHS CH Day O Joy's Penniewise And Pound Foolish (M)
J Bernander/D Bernander
35 GCHB CH King's Mtn. Prima Ballerina (F)
S Hickson
17 GCH CH Von Maser's Harper Lady Of The Lake (F)
D Hanowitz
5 GCH CH Day O Joy's Dreamboat Sealed With A Kiss (F)
L Chapal
5 GCHB CH Aranisle Star Of San Jacinto (M)
C Blair/C Blair
5 CH King's Mtn. Fergus (M)
J Schwartz/N Koch
5 CH Day O Joy's Wide Load (F)
J Bernander/D Bernander/R Bernander
5 CH Day O Joy's Keep On Truckin (M)
J Bernander/D Bernander/R Bernander
5 GCHG CH Derrydown Can Webe Frank (M)
G Myers/K Dorn
3 CH King's Mtn. Henry Higgins (M)
T Bell
3 CH Paulee's Jeremiah Cobb (M)
P Borkgren/A Borkgren


Fox Terriers (Smooth)
134 GCH CH Absolutely By Design (M)
J Smith/D Gabel
61 GCHS CH Hampton Court Broxden What's Sabella (M)
A Booth/V Malzoni/P Booth/A Martin
58 GCHB CH Nileefox Dirty Outlaw (M)
D Rathgeber/S Rathgeber/T Stanczyk
51 GCH CH Cheltenham Love In Paris (F)
R Pineiro/E Betancourt
48 GCHG CH High Mtn Warfox High Noon At Foxterity (M)
C Snavely/R Snavely
32 GCH CH Cheltenham Harewood Tainted Apple (F)
M Peterson/A Peterson/A Harwood
26 Happy Hour Shameless (M)
D Brown
24 GCHG CH Misty Hollow's Solitary Man (M)
T Schwartz/T Voss
23 CH Flawlessly I Mustache You A Question (M)
K Belcher/K Belcher
22 GCH CH Sunlyn Here Comes The Sun (M)
B Lusk/D Lusk


Fox Terriers (Wire)
79 GCHB CH Steele Force With Tenn Penn (M)
T Steele
54 GCH CH Open Fire Van Folini Home (M)
S Fishell
48 GCH CH Irvonhill Voignier (M)
G Herrick/N Herrick/R Carusi
40 GCHS CH Kingarthur Van Foliny Home (M)
V Malzoni
34 GCH CH Halcar Teagan (F)
J Finn
29 GCHG CH Fyrewyre Irresistible Force At Aljamar (M)
H Cole/M Laschinski/A Pertuit/C Cole
27 GCH CH Gordon's Starlight With Steele (F)
J Hanson/T Steele
15 GCH CH Wyrlake Foxhollow Dark Horse (M)
T Clyde/A Clyde/N Appleyard/S Carter
15 GCHB CH Dalriada's Archangel At Mgk CD BN RI OA (M)
K Read/C Campbell
14 CH Louline Robbing Peter At Random (M)
A Keifer


Glen of Imaal Terriers
83 GCHB CH Abberann Lament For Owen Roe (M)
T Nesbitt/D Hyman
57 GCHG CH Kilkenny's Across The Universe At Setanta (F)
T Nesbitt
56 GCH CH Finnabair Dd Ain'T It The Life (F)
T Tucker/M Mcdaniel
35 GCHS CH Keadeen's Blue Boy For Bluesette CAA (M)
G Dairiki/S Distefano/A Tighe/J Kindall
32 GCHS CH Keadeen's Second Star To The Right (F)
A Tighe/J Kindall
30 GCHS CH Ber-D-Mar Sweet William O'Shea (M)
T O'Shea/W Roland
18 GCH CH Finnabair You Should Be So Lucky (M)
M Mcdaniel/S Lofley
14 GCH CH Tipperary That Girl (F)
J Lynn
13 GCH CH Abberann Black Velvet Band By Galore (F)
K Murphy/T Nesbitt/K Murphy
13 CH Keadeen's Happy-Go-Lucky (M)
S Ffitch/M Mctague/A Tighe/J Kindall


Irish Terriers
156 GCHS CH Trackways Cassidy Pi'D Piper (M)
T Cassidy/C Cassidy/P Howard/H Howard
94 GCHS CH Merry Mac Ztriking (M)
T Vandezande
61 GCH CH Blaesing's Take Command Sharob (M)
K Blaesing/T Vandezande
33 GCHS CH Rockledge Mr Murphy Of Meath (M)
L Honey
21 GCH CH Blaesing Sharob's Divine Destiny (F)
S Lindgren/R Lindgren
20 GCHB CH Breezy's Charming Con Artist (M)
N Warren
13 CH Breezy's Fire In The Sky (F)
T Vandezande
9 CH Cosgrove A Total Eclipse Of The Sun (M)
B Boldt/D Salcido
7 GCH CH Avalon's Lionheart Of Donedaire (M)
N Mahan/M Mahan
5 GCH CH Anamcara Brimstone Rhapsody In Red (F)
J Herring/R Hoh


Kerry Blue Terriers
152 GCHS CH Irisblu The Fiddler (F)
J Garahan/H Quigg/C Kearney/W Kearney
96 GCH CH Cross The Rubicon Korvin Ray (M)
N Kunze
81 GCH CH Kallehan Super Power (M)
H Siu
79 GCHS CH Sheep Creek Azule Of Krisma (M)
J Schaefer/L Schaefer/J Rees/L Grier
48 GCH CH Tontine's American Brit (F)
L Cunningham/K Reilly Santomero/V Harding/J Agnew
40 GCH CH Krisma's Xiss Of Xcstasy (F)
L Grier/T Grier/J Deaton
39 GCH CH Something Blue For Clanciarrai (M)
G Lee
36 GCHS CH Gaelgorm Shades Of Darkness (M)
U Sass/D Wilde/H Hunter
31 GCH CH Bluecrush Freedom And Whiskey! (M)
E Hart-Hansen/C Cagle
26 GCH CH Los Carneros American Pharaoh (M)
J Saemann/S Schuette


Lakeland Terriers
60 GCH CH Ellenside Red Ike At Eskwyre (M)
T Fayram/C Fayram/M Vickers/J Vickers
58 GCHB CH Elite's Mystical Spitfire (F)
D Lawrence/C Lawrence/P Peters
32 GCHS CH Teraz Red Deuce Coupe (M)
J Crowe/D Murphy
30 GCH CH Hi-Kel Terrydale Troubadour (M)
K Mcindoe/T Grenaae/M Wooldridge/J Stevens
15 CH Chelines El Terremoto (M)
J Mccarthy/R Mccarthy
12 GCH CH Baishan Chihenne Band (Luna) (M)
A Garnier
10 GCHB CH Slicey Black Jack (M)
L Rogan
6 GCH CH Sheffield's Paperback Writer (F)
J Mccarthy/R Mccarthy
2 Well-Red Clifftops Empress (F)
A Melchior/P Harbison
2 Liverpool's Good Day Sunshine (F)
K Charland
2 CH Angelito De Kokopelli (M)
S Pallos
2 Glacieridge Roxmar Ring Of Fire (M)
R Roach/S Peterka/M Roach


Manchester Terriers (Standard)
121 GCHG CH Noble's Random Reaction At Toria BCAT (M)
T Taylor-Ghione/V Herbert-Thorsland
66 GCHB CH Sagacity's Mystify Me (F)
R Gates/P Holser
26 CH Levendi's Strategic Mobility Sbct (M)
C Caridis
24 GCH CH Mosaic's Fifth Element (F)
R Jonas/G Jonas/T Blankenship/R Blankenship
12 Passports Sea Captain (M)
W Schober
11 CH Cashlane Tulou Tagaloa (M)
G Uyeno/O Uyeno/S Cafferty
11 GCHB CH Jetcity The Caped Crusader (M)
L Nonog
7 CH Jetcity Atomic Blonde (F)
L Nonog/T Myers
7 GCH CH Raintree's Black Leather Jacket At Rof (M)
A Caudell/S Weeks/R Johnson
6 Levendi's Because Of The Brave (F)
C Caridis
6 GCHS CH Medley's Just Reward CGC (M)
S Printemps/T Myers
6 CH Heaven Hi's I'M Walking Tall (M)
M Lee


Miniature Bull Terriers
167 GCHB CH Brownstone's Ultimate Weapon (M)
A Hogge/C Brown-Stone/A Johnson
100 GCHS CH Notorious Pocket Rocket (M)
L Mann/A Jaspers/P Jaspers
59 GCH CH Aldridge Its A Dundeel (M)
H Riegraf-Uplinger/T Uplinger/M Barnes/S Cairns
52 GCHS CH Moolti Vip Del Gran Vencedor (F)
M Jacobs/A Klishas
49 CH Rhinestone Tashi's Queen B At Prodigy (F)
L Flores/H Rhine
47 GCHB CH Goblin's Dulin Tango's Party Time (M)
M Dulin/M Watkins
44 GCHS CH Menusha's Pancho Villa (M)
C Baldridge
25 GCHB CH Brownstone's Maiden Quest (F)
C Brown-Stone
21 GCHB CH Kingsmere Rocksteady Start Me Up (M)
J Cortez
19 GCH CH Bullcreeks Escape To Glory At Triumph (F)
S Lindstedt
19 GCH CH Kingsmere Hot Cha Cha (F)
J Cortez/L Lethin


Miniature Schnauzers
390 GCHG CH Carmel Sky High Wish Upon A Star (F)
M Jacobs/M Lande/S Soos-Kazel/C Ewer/Y Phelps
279 GCHS CH Regency's Play To Win (M)
A Montila/C Verna
276 GCHG CH Beauideal Bombay Sapphire (M)
L Sarvas
185 GCHB CH Zrules Panache (M)
L Mendelsohn/P Mendelsohn
152 GCHS CH Repitition's Hard Knock Life (M)
E Barrone/B Barrone/K Garmaker
130 GCH CH Repitition's Once In A Blue Moon (F)
M Murphy/J Murphy
120 GCHS CH Diego China Rush (M)
C Wang/J Yan
73 GCHG CH Carmel Just In Case (M)
A Iscovich/L Iscovich/C Ewer/M Lande
70 GCH CH Lion-L Super Chief Of Hansenhaus (M)
P Jacobs/K Jacobs
35 GCHB CH Belle Terre Lucy In The Sky With Diamonds (F)
K Murphy/C Murphy
35 CH Blythewood Ernhart Magic Moment (M)
W Oneferu-Bey/S Imler


Norfolk Terriers
87 GCH CH Villassa Country Belle (F)
B Miller/K Hurrion
60 GCH CH Arderry Penny Red To Jaeva (M)
R Sutton/M Phillips/D Wall/K Graham/S Bernhard
56 GCH CH Yarrow Venerie Spring Frost (F)
P Beale/L Wubbel
47 GCH CH Avalon's Rocket Man @ Rexroth (M)
L Walter/S Walter/L Pelletier
21 Huntwood's Diva In Red Of Jaylark (F)
S Depew/J O'Dell
19 CH Jaylarks Tiny Dancer (F)
J Mccutcheon
19 GCHS CH Highlands Beam Me Up Scotty JE CA (M)
H Cole/K Kotke-Partington/J Partington/K Slump
14 Edgewater's Loaded For Bear (M)
R Ludwig/M Ludwig
13 Jaylarks Thunder Sue (F)
J Mccutcheon
12 CH Goggolori Up And Up (F)
T Bennett-Smith


Norwich Terriers
452 GCHG CH Roserock's My Eyes Adored You (M)
E Lucas
81 GCHS CH Wildefox's Ace Up My Sleeve (M)
N Wilde
67 GCHB CH Country Girl Kiss Me Lola (F)
D Moore Tzouns/L Mccutcheon
55 GCHG CH Llanerch Fens Henchard Of Castorbridge (M)
C Anderson/A Bellenger
54 GCH CH Itsy Bitsy Thistledown Family Legacy (M)
T Willrich/G Willrich/A Kozora
48 GCH CH Camio's Charred Oak (M)
C Rogers
38 GCHP CH Dancy's Rough Rider CGC TKN (M)
N Lentz/D Lentz
20 GCH CH Jaeva Nutcracker (M)
T Willrich/G Willrich
17 Itsy Bitsy Thistledown The Cat's Meow (F)
T Willrich/G Willrich/A Kozora
16 GCHB CH Littlefield Jersey Boy (M)
C Kiino/M Purvins


Parson Russell Terriers
70 GCH CH Blossom Valley Doppleganger Of Wild Fire (F)
A Gilliam/J Moxley
69 GCHS CH Highland Downs Helltoupee TKN (M)
R Ford
67 GCHS CH Highland Downs R Shasta Fire (F)
N Herman
63 GCHS CH Barnun's No Secret (M)
J Lambert/B Burns/M Welsh
53 GCHG CH Shalimar Orejacs On Target (M)
J Caulk/C Burgasser
49 GCHB CH Posey Canyon Classic Hijinx (F)
T Stanczyk/J Johnston/D Rathgeber/W Schwery
26 GCH CH Fiacre N Keefer Farm's Charmed One (F)
C Chase/P Crane
20 GCH CH Thunder Hill Daydream Believer CGC (F)
J Slater-Moody/V Moody
16 GCHP CH Dream Hi's Lil' Surfer Dude (M)
L Paulson/K Rickard
15 CH Zoolo's Buoy Tender (M)
J Smith-Toomey/D Smith/K Rickard
15 CH Shalimar Orejacs Wrinkle In Time (M)
C Burgasser/J Caulk


Rat Terriers
178 GCHS CH Aacres R E S P E C T @ Dharts (F)
C Downey Hart
72 GCHS CH River Ridge's Level Of Intrigue FDC MX (M)
S Zimmerman/S Mcwilliams
67 GCHS CH Hdk K2's Shockwave@Bellridge (M)
T Kallas
59 GCHS CH River Ridge's When Dreams Take Flight (M)
S Mcwilliams/J Gardner/D Mapley/D Hileman
57 GCHS CH Evanlee's Glory Bound (M)
A Morris/D Mcmahan/T Kallas
56 GCH CH Miakoda How Jafar Will He Go @Mysthaven (M)
S Myers
47 GCH CH King Pen's Game On (M)
G Harlamoff/R Draper
28 GCHG CH Felixville's Skippin Cj Tooloulou (F)
T Little/C Martinez
26 GCH CH Kenann Hunk Of Burnin Luv@Rip It Up (M)
P Smith
19 GCH CH River Ridge Total Eclipse Of The Heart (M)
T Vida/S Mcwilliams/J Barlet


Russell Terriers
80 GCHB CH Wild Fires Star On Hollywood Blvd (F)
J Katz/L Wolf Jr
78 GCH CH High Pointe Earth Angel (F)
M Ulrich/L Mykleby-Ulrich/S Miyahara
75 GCHB CH Highland Glen My Hallelujah (M)
M Curry- Wienckowski
65 GCHG CH D.B.F. Santa Barbara Surfer Girl (F)
K Thomas/C Lundin
61 GCHG CH Kanix Don Domingo (M)
M Ulrich/T Grenaae/L Mykleby-Ulrich
56 GCH CH D.B.F. Bobcat Photo Finish (F)
S Johnson/C Lundin
51 GCH CH Tarquin Terrydale Make Some Noise BCAT (M)
J Beyer/C Mauelopoulos
49 GCH CH D.B.F. Kingslanding Shooting Star (M)
S Johnson/C Lundin
39 CH All Jacks Quarterback (M)
R Debary/M Fonzo
31 GCH CH Touchstar Undercover Boss (M)
M Strom


Scottish Terriers
333 GCHG CH Whiskybae Haslemere Habanera (F)
C Lacoe/J Barton/F Melville
149 GCHP CH Woburn Barbary Iron Man (M)
R Mcconnell/M Mcconnell/D Russell/S Russell
145 GCHB CH Kelwyn's High Society (F)
K Edell
78 GCHB CH Mcchree's Coopert (M)
M Wheeler
68 GCH CH J-Mar's Batteries Not Included (F)
D Burge/P Burge/J Burge
58 GCHS CH Hiq's Cumbria Ready Set Go (M)
N Schaus/R Hess
47 GCH CH Bravo It's An Industry Term (F)
R Ott/P Kuhn
46 GCH CH Charthill Shirescot Clan Keith (M)
C Hill/K Hill/C Miniman
44 GCH CH Chyscott's She Sets The City On Fire (F)
L Shafer/K Simmons/W Shafer
44 GCHB CH Crimsonscots Shake Your Pom Poms (F)
G Smith/H Smith


Sealyham Terriers
90 GCHG CH Thunder Road's Little Deuce Coupe (M)
A Hall
51 GCH CH Pegfield Tintern Tiggy-Winkle (F)
C Jennings/H Sutliff
25 GCH CH Rosemont & Goodspice Ez On The Eyes (M)
J Cohron/M Good
24 GCHB CH Arterra's Lady Of Valour (F)
I David
15 CH Goodspice Efbe's Marithyme (M)
M Good/F Bergeron
12 GCHB CH Bushaway Barnaby Potter (M)
S Sweatt/C Secher
9 GCH CH Rosemontgoodspice Ez Spellstrouble Onthe (F)
B Monteleone/J Cohron/M Good
8 CH Didgeridoo's Mambo Number Five (M)
I Schotel/I David
8 GCH CH Seabrook Significant Other (M)
L Jaseph/J Jaseph
8 CH Goodspice Miss Emma Of Salt Creek (F)
P Ziliotto/B Brabant


Skye Terriers
41 GCH CH Talakan Ladybank Unforgettable (M)
J Davis
39 GCH CH Decrux In Montana Bohemia Coko CGC TKI (M)
K Kataline/S Murray/K Turnbull
24 GCHB CH Linum The Juggler (M)
J Fatzinger/M Pesare
21 GCHB CH Buckwheater's Keep Feeling Fascination (F)
M Shive/T Black
18 CH Antaris Goldenskye Regulus Black (M)
T Black
17 CH Solana Games People Play (F)
R Langley/S Langley/M Shiue
15 GCH CH Seamist Knight And Day You Are The One (M)
E Lehman/C Kennel
14 Wondersky James Vi & I (Stuie) (M)
H Hinman
13 GCH CH Juger Edelweiss Prince Lionheart (M)
C St John/K J'Anthony
11 CH High Road Hunter's Moon At Falkor (M)
H Hanson/T Hanson/L Carlson


Soft Coated Wheaten Terriers
304 GCHG CH J'Adores Stanley Cup Toews At Raelyn (M)
K Munson/K Wright
216 GCHB CH Doubloon's Extreme Gamer (M)
E Landa
112 GCHB CH Moxxy Shandalee Hello Gorgeous (F)
D Sealy/N Bailey
101 GCH CH Keepsake's Raise Your Galss (M)
S Robinson/S Robinson/C Satherley/P Tims
99 GCHS CH Kolohe It's Raining Sunshine (M)
P Radin
70 GCHB CH Rioga Hakuna Moscato (M)
L Brooks/J Jackson
59 GCH CH Summerland's A Southern Comfort (M)
S Schollaert
55 GCH CH Moxxy Shandalee Lord Of The Rings (M)
M Daffner/N Bailey/S Goldberg
54 GCHB CH Harbour Hill A Christmas Story (M)
A Bezkrovny/S Sakauye
47 GCH CH Cailin Isle Autumn Running Like The Wind (M)
M Ostrom


Staffordshire Bull Terriers
253 GCHG CH Classy Staffys Look What's Brewin' (M)
R Maes
240 CH Windycity Harpalus (M)
G Urbanski/A Zagraniczny
151 GCHS CH Earthquakes Staffs Just One Look (M)
A Collins/S Rownd
117 Alchemist's Black Opal (F)
E Oraschin
110 GCH CH Situation's One Man Show (M)
B Aguillard/D Manship Planhe
91 GCH CH Moonstruck Luck Be A Lady CGC (F)
J Heller
78 GCHG CH Glenmars American Classic At Classy (M)
L Heimbuch/M Gaffney/D Dills/M Goethals
64 GCHS CH Challenger's Lead Belly @ Southern Star (M)
S Moore/J Moore/R Mcgaugh
64 GCH CH Machusi Wanted On Voyage (M)
M Jones/S Jones
57 GCHG CH Absolute Dark Chocolate Caramel And C (M)
D Planche/B Aguillard


Welsh Terriers
225 GCHS CH Brightluck Money Talks (M)
K Bailey/J Mcbrien
78 GCH CH Seebest El Conquistador (M)
P See/J See
22 GCHS CH Abbeyrose Captain Jack (M)
M Duafala/P Allen/J Anspach/J Simmons
21 GCH CH Dragon Shield's Gold Standard At Windy Hill (M)
H Hull/E Hull/D Wyatt
20 GCH CH Brightluck's Golden Girl (F)
J Mcbrien
17 CH Hiwater Steuer's Night Of The Storm (M)
K Nelson/M Steuer
16 GCH CH Brynmawr Dream Big (M)
K Rost/J Callens
16 CH Hiwater Steuer's American Storm (M)
K Nelson/M Steuer
15 CH Rangel's Pupida Paisana (F)
N Criscione/M Criscione
12 Darwyn's Trail Blazer (M)
L Hotchin


West Highland White Terriers
192 GCHS CH Magic Bruno Banani Vom Maerchengarten (M)
F Askin/F Zaccariello/P Jaruthavee
75 GCHG CH Arbroath's Pride (M)
J Low/W Matthews
71 GCH CH Skyehigh's One Pound Sterling (M)
L Barrow
57 GCH CH Skyehigh's James Bay (M)
L Barrow
55 CH Zackshine Boy De La Pomme (M)
P Jaruthavee
51 GCHS CH Arbroath's Trueheart Of Broadway (M)
J Dow/B Casseday
50 GCH CH Tullybloom's Steely Man America (M)
P Cohen/C Cohen
45 GCHP CH Nutmeg's Monarch Of The Lake (M)
R Melzer/E Melzer/P Steeves
40 GCHB CH Snowy River's Trail Rider (M)
C Higginbotham/M Higginbotham/P Spradley
33 GCHB CH Zoran Amico Bianco (M)
W Sin Yu Shirley