1 GCHP CH Oeste's In The Name Of Love (M) 60851
Havanese
P Odette/M King/B Odette/R Schindler/T Mcfadden/J Vogel

2 GCHP CH Hill Country's Puttin' On The Ritz (M) 24951
Pugs
C Koch

3 GCHP CH Crown Jewel Royal Treasure At Adaugeo (F) 11894
Papillons
M Mosing/D Fayard

4 GCHS CH New Years Somerset Single Barrel Batch (M) 9894
Brussels Griffons
R Pereira/R Vandermeer/R Peralta

5 GCHP CH Bar-Net Rocky's Little Dillio (M) 8351
Pomeranians
L Franques/J Barringer

6 GCHG CH Smash Jp Copenhagen (F) 8293
Poodles (Toy)
C Gauche

7 GCHG CH Nirvana's Skittles (M) 7544
Pugs
E Veltman/V Cox-Flatley

8 GCHG CH Diaquiris On The Edge Of Fame (M) 7292
Pekingese
L Macedo Delgado/J Deluna/T Reese/R Winters

9 GCH CH Karisma The Boys Are Back In Town (M) 7168
Silky Terriers
S Hsieh/K Gilbert/P Laperruque

10 GCHG CH Wenrick's N'Palaquins They Call Me Mr. Bates (M) 6798
Shih Tzu
L Thomaier/R Thomaier/W Paquette

Affenpinschers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Tamarin Tattoo (M) 1 3 9 7 2 6 5081
A Mackenzie/K Mackenzie
2 GCH CH Point Dexter V. Tani Kazari (M) 1 2 7 7 8 3 2997
F Ott/J Rahn
3 GCHB CH Tamarin Trebeck (M) 0 0 6 8 4 4 1641
J Lee
4 GCHS CH Yarrow Hitech Benjamin Bunny (M) 0 0 0 5 2 3 1047
C Levario/L Wubbel
5 GCH CH Yarrow Hi Tech Sheena Of The Jungle (F) 0 0 2 5 7 3 1035
W Truesdale/W Truesdale
6 GCHB CH Lakewood's Mambo Man (M) 0 0 0 0 3 2 328
L Baker
7 CH Dambell Dora V. Tani Kazari (F) 0 0 0 0 3 1 190
M Mullin/A Tavares
8 GCHB CH Afpint Homme Singe At Ruzka (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 189
G Kelly/S Steele
9 CH Hooray Henry V. Tani Kazari (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 162
J Epperson/B Phifer
10 GCH CH Tamarin Titus (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 159
D Girouard/C Girouard


Brussels Griffons BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH New Years Somerset Single Barrel Batch (M) 5 3 26 14 6 5 9894
R Pereira/R Vandermeer/R Peralta
2 GCHS CH Winterfell's Almost An Angel At St Johns (F) 1 1 5 2 3 2 2746
St Johns Knl/M Bazell/E Hole/L Harris/J Crouse
3 GCH CH Seagryph's Extra Urchin Olive Oil (F) 0 2 6 6 6 3 1740
D Coller/M Rogers/E Hackett/P Coller/A Bernardin
4 GCHS CH Bobcat A Nickel For A Kiss (M) 0 0 1 1 5 1 1035
A Mcdonald/P Catterson
5 GCH CH Hilltop's Mr. Lucky (M) 0 0 1 4 3 2 790
F Cashin/J Rangel/C Ross
6 GCHS CH Grellis Top Brass (M) 0 0 1 3 2 2 680
M Grafton
7 GCHB CH Karmas Broadway Bound (M) 0 0 0 3 1 1 656
M Jaeger/K Jaeger/K Miller
8 CH Norkus' She's So Fine (F) 0 0 0 3 1 2 398
B Norkus/J Crouse
9 GCHB CH Marsdon Unstoppable Force (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 296
B Strange/J Clute
10 GCHS CH Heart N Soul Straight Talk (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 176
M Walker


Cavalier King Charles Spaniels BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Brookhaven Here Comes Hogan (M) 3 2 13 4 4 6 5426
B Martz/P Ayers/S Green
2 GCHS CH Kean Shirmont Christian (M) 1 1 12 9 9 8 3791
B Henry/L Keane/S Henry
3 GCHB CH Woodsong Delta Blues (M) 1 0 2 0 2 4 1277
H Crancer
4 GCHS CH Tudorose Rhythm N Blues (M) 0 0 2 1 2 2 882
P Mixon/J Mixon
5 GCHS CH Kellene Backseat Boy (M) 0 0 0 5 2 6 858
C Carter
6 GCHS CH Kbpride Scottish Warrior's The Lion (M) 0 0 1 1 1 3 737
D Mitchum/G Reardon
7 GCHP CH Piccadil's Dream A Little Dream Of Me (M) 0 0 0 2 4 6 720
J York
8 GCHB CH Orchard Hill Inclusive (M) 0 0 0 8 1 3 696
E Venier/R Venier/R Slusher/L Slusher
9 GCHG CH Wyndancer Silver Lining (M) 0 0 0 2 1 1 602
S Barrett
10 GCHB CH Lookout Secret Agent Man (M) 0 0 1 2 2 2 573
A Knauss/L May
10 GCH CH Engel's Pride Despacito (M) 0 0 0 1 4 2 573
G Reardon


Chihuahuas (Long Coat) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Krispin Private Party (F) 0 1 2 2 1 5 1376
B Gentile/J Breazeale
2 GCHS CH Bramver's Dramatic (F) 0 1 1 1 1 1 993
M Krivolapova
3 GCHB CH Timeless Stella By Starlight At Aero (F) 0 0 0 1 3 3 697
K Potts
4 GCH CH Ouachitah Talisman (M) 0 0 1 2 2 2 404
L George/M Blank
5 GCH CH Lynn Creek's Its Now Or Never (M) 0 0 1 1 0 1 346
L Thompson
6 GCHS CH Bramver's Ikaros (M) 0 0 0 1 0 3 252
C Kadowaki/H Kadowaki
7 GCHS CH Victory Z Fine China (F) 0 0 0 0 0 3 183
K Hulstein
8 GCHP CH H&H Hotrod (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 179
M Herod/T Harris
9 GCH CH Dartan G.Q. (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 171
K Sawyer/D Delaney/S Newcomb/S Pesina
10 GCHS CH Conemara Hello Kello (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 139
C Robinson/D Chavez


Chihuahuas (Smooth Coat) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Shorepointe's Moonwalker (F) 0 1 2 2 2 7 1760
A Musser
2 GCHG CH Hallmark's Sandbox Slugger At (M) 0 0 3 5 4 4 1661
C Newcomb/J Newcomb/S Tietsworth
3 GCHP CH Dartan Diamonds Are Forever At Viva (F) 0 0 0 6 2 1 1140
C Bozzo
4 GCHG CH Knockout Never Say Never (M) 0 0 1 2 2 5 1068
K Specht
5 GCHS CH Starry Night Hooray For The Red White & (M) 0 0 0 2 2 6 798
C Randall/C Randall
6 GCHG CH Ouachitah One Life To Give (M) 0 0 2 2 2 5 793
L George
7 GCHS CH Destiny's To Infinity And Beyond (M) 0 0 1 2 4 1 771
M Cook/A Parisek/J Parisek
8 GCH CH Tiroloco De Malkanorah (M) 0 0 1 4 5 0 756
S Ludmir
9 GCHB CH C&M's Honey I'M Good (M) 0 0 1 1 1 3 574
S Miller
10 GCHB CH Timeless Forever Twenty One (F) 0 0 0 1 2 0 446
K Potts


Chinese Crested BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Adoration's Start Me Up (M) 0 0 4 8 13 5 2736
M Frumkin/S Frumkin
2 GCHP CH Kaylen's General Kai Panda (M) 0 0 3 2 2 5 1253
K Peiser/V Dorris
3 GCH CH Showstyle's Dragon I Don'T Do That (M) 1 1 3 0 2 0 1169
S Lewis/T Lewis
4 GCHB CH Scarlet Z Jasne Hvezdy (F) 0 0 0 7 4 3 820
D Planche/V Dorris/K Peiser
5 GCHB CH Shida Wonder Woman (F) 0 0 3 1 0 0 490
J Young-Johnson
6 GCHB CH Estillinis Black Panther (M) 0 0 1 2 1 0 368
K Indovina/J Chaffin Bell/G Coleman
7 GCHG CH Kulana's Stand By Me (M) 0 0 1 1 1 1 325
D Anderson
8 GCH CH Wind's Da Vinci Code (M) 0 0 0 1 0 2 302
P May/D Mcleod
9 GCHS CH Crestline Raphael CA (M) 0 0 3 0 1 0 296
M Vila
10 GCHB CH Solino's She Is The One (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 248
L Sicurella/W Stacey


English Toy Spaniels (Blenheim & Prince Charles) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Southdown Ready Set Reign (M) 0 1 2 9 9 9 3948
B Van Deman/G Jones
2 GCH CH Tudorhurst Porthos of Sanchi (M) 0 0 5 13 3 6 2078
B Miller
3 GCHB CH Peri's Big Shot (M) 0 0 0 4 1 8 968
A Toner/P Rismyhr
4 GCHB CH Cheri-A Wingo Lord Paddington (M) 0 0 1 0 2 1 594
J Wood/W Goddyn/B Riffey
5 GCH CH Beauprix Legend Of London (M) 0 0 3 2 1 2 518
R Lebeau/M White
6 GCHB CH Clussexx Cream Of The Crop (F) 0 0 2 0 1 1 322
P Caldwell/R Caldwell
7 CH Clussexx Reign On (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 70
D Johnson/J Hubbard/N Powell


English Toy Spaniels (King Charles & Ruby) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Caledonia's Flower Power (F) 0 0 0 1 1 2 324
H Reid/M Reid
2 GCHS CH Sirius Black Tie Affair (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 100
P Cox/B Maurer/M Rasmussen/M Morozova
3 CH Marchog Macdenim (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 26
M Morozova


Havanese BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Oeste's In The Name Of Love (M) 31 14 78 12 1 3 60851
P Odette/M King/B Odette/R Schindler/T Mcfadden/J
2 GCHG CH Zona Rosa's Traveling To Infinity (F) 1 1 12 3 16 2 4165
M Pereira/S Peck
3 GCHG CH Heartland's Rip In Time (M) 1 1 11 9 4 5 2685
P Schohl/S Mccabe/D Mchugh/W Koistinen
4 GCHS CH Luffeyland's Broadway Baby (F) 0 2 6 8 6 4 2527
T Luffey/M Luffey
5 GCHB CH Kolmar's Material Girl Of Del Adora (F) 1 0 3 3 1 1 1464
R Marsh/M Muller/M Kolbe/L Soars
6 GCHS CH Fuzzy Farm Devil In Her Heart (F) 0 0 2 3 8 5 1277
S Lawrence/A Lawrence
7 GCHP CH That's Pullin' At Your Heart Strings (F) 0 1 1 1 4 1 1240
P Lucas/D Scheiris/D Scheiris
8 GCHB CH Angelheart & Los Feliz As Good As It (M) 0 0 3 3 2 1 845
D Foust/L Soars/B Frazier/V Ogin Steinberg
9 GCHG CH Briarcliff's La Bamba (M) 0 0 2 1 5 1 681
L Curtis/A Leatherbury
10 GCHG CH Kolmar's Steeler Of Hearts (M) 0 0 1 1 3 2 612
C Hewlett/S Holt/B Hewlett/F Holt


Italian Greyhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Integra's High Fashion (F) 0 1 2 1 1 1 828
M Lucas/J O'Dell
2 GCHS CH Ferazi Gdm Titania At Jaros (F) 0 0 3 0 1 0 652
J Kulic
3 GCHB CH Chaulait's Not A Moment Too Soon (F) 0 0 0 2 1 3 412
S Stockinger/C Colon/L Ebdon
4 GCHS CH Alura National Treasure Of Micci (F) 0 0 1 1 1 1 315
L Seawright/D Seawright
5 GCHS CH Kasmir's Voodoo Queen (F) 0 0 0 1 2 1 265
C Weatherhead/J Arch/R Arch
6 GCHS CH Integra High Heels And Pearls At (F) 0 0 0 0 2 1 264
C Weatherhead/J Ard
7 GCH CH K.C.'s Take A Moment To Dream (M) 0 0 0 1 3 0 251
C Bakker/K Bakker
7 GCHS CH Alura Warwick Thunder Down Under For (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 251
L Partridge/A Davidson/A Reid
9 GCHB CH Integra's Cascade Of Pearls (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 238
M Lucas/T Catterson
10 GCH CH Skidi's This Land Is Your Land (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 186
T Keneda/A Keneda


Japanese Chin BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Touche's Espionage (M) 0 2 5 15 10 5 3324
P Hill/J Martenson
2 GCHB CH Touche's Something Wicked This Way (M) 0 0 4 8 9 3 1973
J Martenson/V Dovellos
3 GCHB CH Dizzy & Hapichin Stop And Stare (M) 0 0 2 7 11 8 1890
M Schmidt/L White
4 GCHB CH Fabel-Mi Wok 'N The Park (M) 0 0 2 3 0 7 1233
J Dalton/J Turjoman
5 GCHB CH Touche's Mandate (M) 0 1 1 0 1 0 622
D Jobe/J Martenson
6 GCH CH Mc's Musashi Poker Face (M) 0 0 1 0 1 1 454
D Licastro/M Armstrong/C Armstrong
7 GCH CH Randalets Sunnyside Up (F) 0 0 0 2 2 3 334
B Reese/W Schnarrenberger/M Schnarrenberger
8 GCHS CH Kalor Chindale Riptide (M) 0 0 0 1 2 0 242
K Sepulveda
9 GCH CH Kalor Zoolander (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 241
M Moody/K Sepulveda
10 GCHG CH Kalor Kochou Arrogant B" At Hunyhill" (M) 0 0 0 0 2 2 215
S Fleming Balter/A Hewitt


Maltese BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Ta-Jon's Suga Suga How'D You Get So (M) 1 1 7 3 3 3 2684
D Egnor/T Simon
2 GCHB CH Martin's Time Bomb Puff (M) 0 0 4 6 8 8 2615
R Kusumoto/D Martin/J Kusumoto
3 GCHB CH Divine's Takes The Cake At Sarcenet (M) 0 0 0 5 3 2 610
S Newton/Z Newton
4 GCH CH Rhapsody's Take Nothing For Granted (M) 0 0 0 2 2 0 367
T Holibaugh
5 CH They'Re The Best Cheap Thrill (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 303
P Rogers/C Landry
6 CH Ta-Jon's Star Bound (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 169
T Simon/D Egnor
7 GCHS CH C And M's Fabio (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 160
K Hudson/C Thomas/M Day
8 CH Dirraus Evaristo (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 126
R Prado
9 CH Diamond Crisandra Wired For Sound (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 107
C Pearson/D Tran
10 CH Rolling Glenns Mimosa (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 45
A Glenn


Manchester Terriers (Toy) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Passport Sunkissed It's A Yes From Me (M) 0 0 2 3 3 6 1195
K Henry/K Miller
2 GCH CH Chesterfield Atomic Element (F) 0 0 1 1 2 3 500
K Levario/M Barlak
3 GCHP CH Bayside's Beginning CGC TKN (M) 0 0 1 1 0 3 454
D Texter
4 GCH CH Bentley Leslie Rodriguez (M) 0 0 0 0 3 2 436
A Leslie/M Fittje
5 GCHS CH Blossoms Life Of The Party (M) 0 0 0 0 2 3 318
B Scott-Heim
6 GCH CH Sunkissed Sorry Not Sorry (F) 0 0 0 1 1 1 264
T Blankenship/R Blankenship
7 GCH CH Bayside's One More Go Round At Aztec (M) 0 0 0 0 3 2 238
J Acton
8 GCHS CH Spirits Cowboy Casanova BCAT (M) 0 0 1 0 2 0 196
J Stover/B Paul
9 CH Spirits Dugualla Let Freedom Ring (M) 0 0 1 1 2 0 189
B Paul/A Mclaughlin/J Stover
10 CH Merit's Dreamcatcher Sail BCAT CGC TKP (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 176
Y Katz/M Alsager


Miniature Pinschers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Marlex Sunsprite Rose (F) 1 0 10 10 9 11 6440
A Angelbello
2 GCHS CH Kimro's One In A Minion (F) 3 2 21 11 8 8 6135
J Caballo/R Greenslade/M Fitzgerald/H Schwell/K
3 GCHS CH Sidels Feisty Francesca (F) 1 1 6 5 5 7 2783
J Zwirn
4 GCHG CH Flashfires Shaw's Calling Dibbs (M) 0 1 6 5 4 1 1806
P Shaw
5 GCHS CH Eagle's The Wolverine (M) 0 0 2 3 1 6 879
K Winters/C Griswold/J Waters
6 GCHB CH Aztex March-On Buddha And The (M) 0 0 2 0 3 2 518
L Dewey/C Smith/D Bayless
7 St Onebridg's Take Me For A Spin (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 271
T Alexander/J White
8 CH Shadowmist's The General Of Munroc (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 268
R Cornum/C Beasley
9 GCH CH Shadowmist's Pvt. Bailey Of Munroc (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 249
P Kalmes/R Hallahan/C Beasley/R Cornum
10 GCHS CH Bubba Passionate Mans Child In The (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 247
R Wang/S Davis-Moorwessel


Papillons BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Crown Jewel Royal Treasure At Adaugeo (F) 3 5 20 25 12 6 11894
M Mosing/D Fayard
2 GCHP CH Skyview's Dakotah Reign Of Desire (M) 1 0 5 4 3 4 1648
D Ahlers/J Carter
3 GCHP CH Sir Newton (M) 0 0 1 5 4 4 1501
K Mims
4 GCHB CH Wingssong This Could Be Love (M) 0 0 3 5 4 4 1361
P Jones/C Jones
5 GCHS CH Milbu Smarty (M) 0 0 6 5 3 1 1270
M Mosing/L Neff/G Colucci
6 GCHG CH Involo Man In The Mirror (M) 0 0 4 2 3 2 1042
M Mosing/D Garofalo/M Garofalo/G Garofalo
7 GCHB CH Valifyre Freespirit Icy Sparks (M) 1 0 1 0 0 0 901
K Laan/C Laan
8 GCHS CH Jareaux Proper Motion Sulean (M) 0 0 0 0 4 1 821
T Wilcox/J Wilcox/A Stevenson
9 GCHS CH Et's Hot Toddy For Micdic (M) 0 0 2 4 4 4 730
R Navarre/M Navarre
10 GCHG CH Wingssong Winning Colors (M) 0 0 0 2 2 2 725
P Jones/C Jones


Pekingese BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Diaquiris On The Edge Of Fame (M) 6 4 20 8 4 3 7292
L Macedo Delgado/J Deluna/T Reese/R Winters
2 GCH CH Pequest Primrose (F) 2 2 8 1 2 3 5210
D Fitzpatrick/P Steinman
3 GCH CH Sunrise Dragon Nikola (M) 1 3 8 5 4 3 3556
S Hill/S Jones/A Romero
4 GCHG CH Hiwins Lucas At Dabuew (M) 2 1 3 0 0 0 1581
R Ly/H Stewart
5 CH Pequest Wasabi (M) 0 1 2 0 0 0 818
D Fitzpatrick
6 GCH CH Dreamville King's Ransom (M) 0 0 0 0 0 4 507
L Stephen/M Stephen/N Cooper
7 GCHB CH Sunrise Dragon Mister Twister (M) 0 0 0 1 1 3 490
K Hamilton/T Holibaugh/E Cruz Guevara
8 GCHS CH Silvergate Aslan Crown Healer Rafael (M) 0 0 0 0 3 3 420
L Stephen/N Cooper/M Stephen
9 GCH CH Pekehuis Shazam (M) 0 0 1 0 0 4 381
M Hill
10 GCH CH Santaverdi Spectacular At Hiwins And (M) 0 0 1 0 0 2 368
K Masilla


Pomeranians BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Bar-Net Rocky's Little Dillio (M) 4 5 15 12 9 8 8351
L Franques/J Barringer
2 GCHG CH Springwood's There Is No Try (M) 0 2 7 6 0 6 2055
B Stetson/R Jackson
3 GCHS CH Pomhaven's Chase The Dream (M) 0 0 3 7 5 4 1722
E Estrella
4 GCHS CH Empee's Cyber Monday (M) 0 0 6 1 6 8 1662
M Panlilio/M Ingco
5 GCHG CH Gar-V N Gw's The Amazing Spider-Man (M) 0 1 4 0 5 2 1289
G Kailer/D Kailer
6 GCHS CH Karals Wonâ´T Apologize (M) 0 0 2 6 5 2 1244
A Cornejo
7 GCHB CH Mountain Crest O'quinn & Canton (M) 0 0 1 2 2 1 837
D Gilstrap/C Gilstrap/B Yap
8 GCH CH Thai Silk Gonne Make Me Sweat (M) 0 0 3 1 1 0 715
W Thio
9 GCHS CH Dee Little Choppin Broccoli (M) 0 0 0 2 4 2 570
C Goodin
10 GCH CH Silhouette's Sword In The Stone (M) 0 1 1 1 0 1 499
E Heckert/B Heimbach


Poodles (Toy) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Smash Jp Copenhagen (F) 6 3 26 9 7 2 8293
C Gauche
2 GCHG CH Rodells All About Burt (M) 0 0 1 6 7 4 1540
R Connors/G Shelley
3 GCHG CH Foxmore Playin Hard To Get (F) 1 0 8 2 2 2 1477
J Reed/J Kinsey
4 GCHS CH Foxmore Tough Targa (M) 0 0 0 2 2 2 568
J Reed/T Tucker
5 GCHS CH Custom's Tell Me Something Girl (F) 0 0 0 0 3 0 346
L Rawleigh/M Carroll-Talley/S Svoboda
6 CH Kandyland's Shooting Star (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 185
J Wagoner
7 CH Jillian Of Heatherly (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 159
D Houston/B Nelson
8 GCH CH Smash Jp New Type (M) 0 0 0 2 1 0 128
N Yuki/O Toshnori
9 AUDREY OF BEI DI KENNEL (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 112
(Foreign Dog - Registration Pending.)
10 GCH CH Bradlene's Might-T Guy (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 99
B Odagiri/A Odagiri


Pugs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Hill Country's Puttin' On The Ritz (M) 21 10 55 14 7 2 24951
C Koch
2 GCHG CH Nirvana's Skittles (M) 4 1 16 17 9 2 7544
E Veltman/V Cox-Flatley
3 GCHS CH Casa Blanca's The Fighting Irish (M) 1 0 11 9 11 3 4404
B Glazer/M Glazer/T Harden/B Clothier/B Clothier
4 GCHG CH Ashlan's Makes Mouths Happy @ (M) 0 0 2 7 5 3 1391
M Delisa/H Leftwich
5 GCHB CH Whispering River's Magical Star Of Belaire (F) 0 0 1 1 1 6 547
L Whalin/E Sedlak
6 GCHG CH Kngz Appetite For Destruction At Vanity (M) 0 0 1 2 2 1 517
K Grueninger/M Graham/B Murray/M Buehler
7 GCHG CH Casa Blanca's I Pick Blake At Castlerock (M) 0 0 2 1 3 1 512
A Fischer/K Fischer
8 GCHB CH Wright's Bumble Bee (F) 0 0 1 1 2 0 421
L Wright/K Wright
9 GCHG CH Valentia's Chasing Waterfalls (F) 0 0 1 4 1 0 404
C Burchfield
10 GCH CH Tyrion-Rose Dark Knight Rising (M) 0 0 1 1 3 0 363
P Gilchrest/C Rose


Shih Tzu BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Wenrick's N'Palaquins They Call Me Mr. (M) 3 1 10 14 6 3 6798
L Thomaier/R Thomaier/W Paquette
2 GCHS CH Wang's Taxi Taxi Bobby D (M) 0 3 10 7 10 6 5271
D Wang
3 GCHS CH Zephyr Irresistible (M) 0 2 12 5 5 5 3540
D Haley
4 GCHB CH Kylin Tu Chu Taiko (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 400
L Davi
5 GCHS CH Angelina Ruby's Heavenly Dream (F) 0 0 0 0 3 0 242
D Hornbecker
6 GCH CH Ryan's Be Still My Heart (M) 0 0 0 3 0 0 224
J Ryan
7 GCHG CH Hallmark Jolei Rock-Et My World (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 202
L Ehricht/D Ehricht
8 GCH CH Xeralane's Just Like That (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 184
Xeralane Knl
9 CH Jadesilk Pagent Material (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 158
B Chopey/S Orford
10 CH Xeralane's Cakewalk (F) 0 0 0 0 2 1 142
Xeralane Knl


Silky Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Karisma The Boys Are Back In Town (M) 3 2 11 16 5 3 7168
S Hsieh/K Gilbert/P Laperruque
2 GCHB CH Lamplighter Bendill Tail Wind (F) 0 0 3 4 1 1 1272
B Beissel/J J Halonen/M Benson/J Aslett
3 GCHS CH Quest Y-Knot Indiana Jones (M) 0 0 1 2 1 2 602
H Adams/J Adams
4 GCH CH Mavrik Tawny Mist Bohemia Xsantia (M) 0 0 0 2 1 2 361
K Wilson
5 GCHB CH Tawny Mist Maika Of Wyncliff (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 227
D Baggenstos/B Leavell/G Swanson
6 GCH CH Alltogether Mountain Mile High (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 154
E Harrison/L Rosewell
7 GCH CH Chanes R Dandy's A Little Demon (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 109
J Simmons/D Simmons
8 CH Arcticsilk Standing Ovation (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 77
D Hitz
9 CH Sugarhill's Anything Goes (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 76
L Podruch
9 GCH CH Arcticsilk Lolly Pup (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 76
F Lenichek


Toy Fox Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Westgate Rambunctious (M) 0 0 0 1 2 2 446
S Mccoy
2 GCHG CH Fanci Newmont Chips Off The Cookie (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 247
C Clarke/K Clarke
3 GCH CH Mfx Something Wicked This Way Comes (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 225
K Lowe/K La Rue
4 GCHS CH Valcopy Ter-Lee Hot To Trot V Niklby (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 175
T Crawford/D Plonkey
5 GCHG CH Valcopy Hot N Flashy Niklby (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 157
B Cuzzolino/D Plonkey/M Starry
6 GCH CH Accolade Highway 61 (M) 0 0 0 2 0 2 125
C Lichty/R Lichty
7 Skylocke's I'M A Tuffy Two (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 63
P Watson
8 CH Lalique Angelisa (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 36
D Fisher
9 GCH CH Valcopy Tayfield Stormy Daniels (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 32
J Houchins/M Ryan
10 GCH CH Tnts Mind Your Own Biscuits (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 30
T Dvorak/T Dvorak


Yorkshire Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Karma Hekan Mini Cooper (M) 2 2 16 11 8 5 5900
N Smith/K Bevil/J Huff/R Conner
2 GCHB CH Zunta's Haima Green Valley (M) 0 1 6 5 2 1 1891
B King/J Marksbury/N Zunta/I Zunta
3 GCHS CH Bon'Amis Bad To The Bone (M) 1 0 1 2 1 0 1450
N Amies/D Bird
4 GCHB CH Parkside's Secret Lover Of Xanadu (M) 1 1 3 2 1 2 741
M Kaufman-Cardona/P Blanchet/M Umpierre
5 GCHP CH Karma's Promise Key-Per (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 557
N Smith/J Huff/K Bevil/K Halbur
6 CH Foxfire's Stellar Beauty (F) 0 0 0 1 1 3 517
R Jenks/B Jenks
7 GCHS CH Magnifique's Center Stage (F) 0 0 0 1 3 1 355
M Shute
8 GCHB CH Tyava's Sugarfoots Strike Force (M) 0 0 0 0 2 2 309
V Edwards
9 GCHS CH Ekn Impressive (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 252
M Ingersoll
10 GCHB CH Hunderwood I'M So Chic (M) 0 0 0 1 3 0 189
C Gallagher