1 GCHP2 CH Cinnibon's Bedrock Bombshell (F) 68375
Boxers
K Robbins/C Robbins/B Wagaman/D Caywood

2 GCHP CH Sharin Nick Of Dynasty Rc Kennel (M) 28197
Siberian Huskies
H Tang

3 GCHG CH Protocol's To The Victor Go The Spoils CAA (M) 20059
Doberman Pinschers
J Mullins/K Mullins

4 GCHP CH Oceano Darbydale's Xecutive Decision (M) 17407
Newfoundlands
K Wortham/C Bergmann/M Price

5 GCHG CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In Chief (M) 12908
Boxers
S Anderson/A Anderson/L Dissinger

6 GCHP CH Elba's Aristo Presto BN RN CGCA (M) 12459
St. Bernards
L Baker/E Baker

7 GCHG CH Protocol's I Came I Saw I Sparkled CA (F) 12441
Doberman Pinschers
J Mullins/K Mullins

8 GCHG CH Rivergroves The Name Of The Game (M) 12359
Great Pyrenees
J Boyd/G Yeekeow/S Yeekeow

9 GCHG CH Oles Ognennij Zver CGCU (M) 11536
Black Russian Terriers
D Hawkes/R Hawkes

10 GCHP CH Foxfire's Alltimate Wanna Be (M) 11293
Doberman Pinschers
D Mackenzie/K Mac Kenzie

Akitas BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Sapphire's Affirmed At Solevita (M) 0 0 5 9 10 9 3705
M Claflin/K Rolen/D Berg
2 GCHS CH Ali'I Ak Tsunami's Copyright (M) 0 0 5 6 5 4 2057
J Leslie/V Mcconnell/E Karst-Hooper
3 GCHS CH Dune's Kicking & Screaming (M) 0 0 3 7 4 3 1869
R Shaw/K Shaw/B Kreider
4 GCHB CH Stecal's Billie Jean (F) 0 0 1 3 6 3 1413
K Venezia/C Bevis/F Bevis/R Corr
5 GCHS CH Ali'I Ak's Majer Carbon Copy CGC (M) 1 0 2 0 1 5 733
V Mcconnell/M Goss
6 GCHG CH Okami's Consider It Done RN CGCA (M) 0 0 2 1 3 3 622
L Wolf
7 GCH CH Triumf Sibiri Magnat (M) 0 0 1 0 0 2 595
M Beaumier-Messer
8 GCH CH Dream Hi's We Practice What We Play (M) 0 0 1 0 0 2 302
L Rickard/K Rickard
9 GCH CH Shinto's Sworn To Protect And Serve (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 227
R Moore/C Moore
10 GCHG CH Absolute's I Want To Go The Distance At (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 217
M Mignogna/M Mignogna


Alaskan Malamutes BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Taolanquest Flying Cloud (M) 5 1 10 9 2 5 5648
A Syar/L Newburn/R Pohl/M Stone
2 GCHG CH Onak'Stouch Of Gold (M) 0 0 7 10 1 6 2313
J Corr
3 GCHG CH Peace River Rogue You Just Gotta (M) 0 0 1 5 6 3 1877
J Weston/S Weston
4 GCHS CH Storm Sky's Forever Etched In Time At (M) 0 0 2 4 7 2 1582
S Czarapata/J Eldissi/J Gonzalez
5 GCHG CH Tugar's Taking On Tyson (M) 2 0 5 1 0 0 1207
K Hausner/S Das
6 GCHB CH Dreamekatcher Kasaan's Ketch T' (M) 0 0 1 0 2 0 484
B Mcmahon Howen/S Lindeman
7 GCHB CH Wild Wind's North To Alaska (M) 0 0 1 2 0 5 392
C Kinnas Hocking/C Truesdail
8 GCHB CH Pale Moon's Arctic Chaos (M) 0 0 1 1 0 1 360
K Mccallum/J Mccallum/P Scheid
9 GCHB CH Sno Ridge's Ty On Another Wild Won (M) 0 0 1 1 0 0 333
C Kinnas Hocking/ Browne/E Kinnas
10 GCHB CH Shekinah Head & Tail Above The Rest (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 313
J Van Zandt


Anatolian Shepherd Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Tamoora's Kaplan Gozleri (M) 0 0 0 2 3 3 1027
K Mayer/C Magness
2 GCHB CH Timaru Tallulah (F) 0 0 0 2 4 4 1007
J Brabyn/L Brabyn
3 GCHG CH Karaboudjan's Bonfire Of The Vanities (F) 0 0 2 0 2 5 973
J Dotson
4 GCHS CH Chevaliers Du Roland's Pumpkin Pie (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 179
D Bitz
5 Whiteknight's Anya Tenova (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 90
L Roden
6 CH Lucky Hit Sonra Gazi Of Cedar Rise (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 24
E Conard/L Ayers


Bernese Mountain Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Adesa's Best In Snow (M) 1 0 9 8 5 0 3644
W Blewett/B Kinley-Blewett/D Sirabo
2 GCHG CH Von Engels Designated Driver From (M) 0 0 8 3 8 6 2801
S Von Engel/K Von Engel/D Reams
3 GCHG CH Ochsnerhof Liebhaber Bode (M) 0 1 1 3 0 3 1354
A Murphy Daily/W Daily
4 GCHS CH Tollhaus You Decorated My Life RI (M) 0 0 0 4 4 1 1036
S Balsiger
5 GCHS CH Alderfer Let It Be RI CGC (M) 0 0 2 1 4 1 893
C Davis/N Thompson/B Thompson
6 GCHB CH Nashems Quicksilver CD BN RI CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 2 2 823
J Smith/S Karl/M Smith
7 GCHS CH Driftless Master Of Ceremonies (F) 0 0 0 0 3 5 770
D Scott/J Richter/E Buonpane
8 GCH CH Licorice Fern's Solstice Boogie TD TKI (M) 0 1 1 0 0 0 620
S Lusk
9 GCHS CH Lavender Hills Sin City (F) 0 0 0 0 1 4 575
S Parr/C Gorath
10 GCH CH Devael Attitude Pays (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 542
L Dias Fernandes/K Groves


Black Russian Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Oles Ognennij Zver CGCU (M) 2 4 22 23 9 6 11536
D Hawkes/R Hawkes
2 GCHG CH Midnight Rider's Black Denim Trousers (F) 1 0 7 13 10 10 4722
D Patterson
3 GCHG CH Russian Bears Play It Again Sam For Old (M) 1 1 8 9 9 3 4427
J Tuggle/E Foster
4 GCHB CH Midnight Rider's Motorcycle Cowboy (M) 0 0 4 4 3 2 1840
J Ayers/L Ayers
5 GCH CH Naissur Trip To The Candy Store (M) 0 0 2 2 0 4 1071
P Shonts/J Chase/L Chase/J Chase
6 GCHB CH Russian Bears Gotta Kiss Myself Im So (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 251
A Mikerin/M Galperina
7 GCH CH New History At Russian Bears RN (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 163
R Eken/P Shonts
8 GCH CH Cerberus Alexi Luther BCAT (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 162
D Renton/R Ayers/K Plessner/G Plessner
9 GCHS CH Medvezhya Staya Zhivaya Legenda CA (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 147
E Pleskov/M Pleshov
10 GCHS CH Aristes Slow Dancing With The Moon (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 122
Y Orlowsky/R Smith/C Stumm/F Dilsaver


Boerboels BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Fuller's Simply Irresistible FDC CA RATO (F) 0 1 2 11 13 3 2633
M Jacoby/A Lester
2 GCHS CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA SWN CGCA (M) 0 0 0 2 2 4 741
E Weatherbee
3 Revelation Cletus CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 2 3 232
D Mahone/M Mahone
4 CH Fuller's Amahle S'Thembiso (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 114
C Schulte/D Schulte


Boxers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP2 CH Cinnibon's Bedrock Bombshell (F) 40 22 121 11 5 1 68375
K Robbins/C Robbins/B Wagaman/D Caywood
2 GCHG CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In (M) 7 5 40 14 11 4 12908
S Anderson/A Anderson/L Dissinger
3 GCHP2 CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole Boy (M) 5 2 16 12 16 6 10979
M Kahlo/A Kahlo
4 GCHP CH Triple Crown's Off And Running (F) 2 3 15 13 12 3 7069
A Campbell/C Sylvester
5 GCHB CH Hi-Tech's Shake Rattle N Roll (F) 1 1 2 3 7 2 2470
J Caballo/K Calvacca
6 GCHS CH Galaroc N Black Dymond's Gonna Get (M) 1 0 5 0 4 0 1939
M Rocca/D Galante
7 GCHS CH Rico's Put Me In Coach (M) 0 0 1 9 7 5 1875
D Purichia/G Tafur/S Tafur
8 GCHS CH Summit Ash Notell Motel (F) 0 0 5 1 4 3 1388
P Boyd
9 GCHG CH Pheasant Hollow's The Real Deal (M) 0 0 1 4 4 2 1332
K Jones/A Jones/T Conte
10 GCH CH A1 Airaf's E Sunlands Br Mv Blackout (F) 0 1 1 2 1 0 816
R Bezerra/E Faria


Bullmastiffs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Gaffle's The Proof Is In The Heir At Kimo (M) 0 0 4 6 8 7 2690
S Biles/J Treiber
2 GCHS CH Silverback's Wind Of Fate (M) 0 0 2 6 6 4 2233
D Gordon/C Carpenter
3 GCHG CH Greta Master Of The Night (F) 0 1 7 3 3 2 1534
A Donovan/D Butler/D Royce/J Donovan
4 GCH CH Banstock 'N Highpoint Perfect Sense (M) 0 0 2 0 2 0 948
H Johnson/C Johnson/E Silva/L Silva/H Nietsch
5 GCHB CH Allr's My Pal Pluto Happily Everafter (M) 0 0 1 1 2 2 712
H Gussis/L Brown/J Gussis/R Hombsch
6 GCH CH Sugartime The Natural CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 4 678
K Hoff
7 GCHG CH Bella Vita's Sambuca Malinari (M) 0 0 1 0 2 2 654
G Mazzamuto/C Williams
8 GCHB CH Showgirl's For Those About To Rock (M) 0 0 0 0 2 2 432
L Stowe
9 GCHB CH Stonebull's We Own The Night Of Dcp (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 423
M Flanders/R Macfarlane/K Macfarlane/S Krulish/J
10 GCH CH T-Boldt's These Boots Are Made For (F) 0 0 0 0 0 3 340
S Toft-Devore/J Devore/S Maclennan


Cane Corso BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Liberty's Twist Of Fate At Italica (F) 0 0 2 6 6 7 2683
M Rheingans Michael/R Cuzzo/J Hovorka/D Devita/Z
2 GCHG CH Dal Cielo's Brutale Bello RN FDC RATO (M) 0 1 1 1 4 6 1818
A Astor/S Astor
3 GCHS CH Bravado's Let's Get It On (M) 0 0 4 4 2 5 1254
D Musto/K Caton-Musto
4 GCHS CH Castleguard Spiritridge Magical Sebec (M) 0 1 1 2 1 2 1252
S Boehms
5 GCH CH Adibeir Red Carpet Affair (M) 0 0 1 2 2 3 975
E Shauck/D Jennings
6 GCHP CH Casa Reale's Skyline Surfer Hudson"" (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 324
J Ballard
7 GCH CH Bravado's Secret Agent Of Carolina Dreams (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 216
T Parker
8 GCHB CH Windypine's Time Is On My Side CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 205
B Spiece/J Saunders
9 GCH CH Black Pearl Guardiano Dei Reali RN CAA (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 124
A Ruvio /L Ruvio/D Connors
10 GCHB CH Hierarchy Ali'I Nui RN FDC CA BCAT DS (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 99
D Johnson/J Ponce


Doberman Pinschers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Protocol's To The Victor Go The Spoils (M) 8 7 32 11 9 7 20059
J Mullins/K Mullins
2 GCHG CH Protocol's I Came I Saw I Sparkled CA (F) 6 1 19 16 11 8 12441
J Mullins/K Mullins
3 GCHP CH Foxfire's Alltimate Wanna Be (M) 2 4 21 13 15 4 11293
D Mackenzie/K Mac Kenzie
4 GCHG CH Protocol's Every Little Thing She Does Is (F) 4 3 16 17 1 3 8110
M Moriarty/K Moriarty/J Mullins/K Mullins
5 GCHG CH Holly Woods Vengeance N' Seven Days (F) 2 2 14 12 9 5 7812
M Michael/N Bosley/D Mcgarvey/M Thomas
6 GCHG CH Schohaus Let The Sunshine In (F) 1 3 12 11 8 3 6531
J Schoeneman/L Schoeneman
7 GCHG CH Bellacane Abira Duchess Royale V (F) 2 2 9 3 0 1 4371
M Moyer/T Moyer/C Green
8 GCHG CH Legendale Lady Luk Vgoldgrove (F) 0 0 0 1 4 0 1595
L Ferguson/K Kato
9 GCHS CH Starline's Given It Full Throttle (M) 0 1 1 4 0 1 1553
R Sollibay
10 GCHS CH Belz Catch My Breath (F) 0 0 5 1 5 1 1310
K Belzowski/J Medina


Dogues de Bordeaux BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Boom Boom Baby Face Bomb Boogie (M) 0 0 0 0 1 5 482
S Henderson/D Henderson
2 GCHS CH Camelot's A New Hope (M) 0 0 0 2 1 2 302
K Lellig/K Munday
3 GCH CH Heartstrings What A Wonderful World (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 125
J Chicatelli
4 GCHS CH Blue Diamond's Guardin D'Galaxy At (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 86
J Roberts/H Huckabay


German Pinschers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Daveren's Life Of The Party (M) 0 0 0 2 1 8 808
J Eastman
2 GCH CH Frenchs Pride Trophy Hunter (M) 0 0 0 1 0 3 310
J Ober/C French
3 CH Daveren's Smooth Like The Summer (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 251
J Eastman
4 CH Daveren's Ditty Boppers Party At Gab (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 170
C Crosswhite/K Darnell/T Dahl/J Eastman
5 GCH CH Larcons Fire Marshall RATN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 89
C Wick
6 GCHB CH Calvaxar Chakachatna (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 65
F Schenck/E Schenck/F Stuby
7 Lilla Enebys In' Indoctro (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 13
U Yee


Giant Schnauzers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Histyle's Sonnenschein Big Tex (M) 0 2 7 7 4 5 3383
M Lande/M Rutkas/P Poole
2 GCHB CH Long Grove's Saint Louis (M) 0 0 2 6 4 8 2028
C Sansone/S Sansone
3 GCHG CH Doc's Life Is Good CGC (M) 0 0 3 1 4 6 1650
D Izmirlian/K Davis
4 GCHB CH Linseyleigh's Thunderstruck (M) 0 0 4 5 2 4 1342
C Hurty/J Hurty/L Florian/M Florian
5 GCHB CH Histyle's Tell It Like It Is PT FDC RATO (M) 0 0 1 2 5 3 933
K Demchak/M Rutkas
6 GCHG CH Histyle's Gabby Girl Of Twlight (F) 0 0 0 2 2 2 817
P Poole/M Lande
7 GCH CH Histyle's Daytona (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 510
D Huthison/M Rutkas
8 GCHB CH Histyle's How Far I'Ll Go (F) 0 0 0 1 0 2 371
M Rutkas/J Rutkas
9 GCHB CH Happy Trails Knight To Pawn (M) 0 0 1 1 2 0 368
D Sprouse/M Schneider/R Henderson/R Clifton
10 GCHS CH Kenro's You Got Some Splanin To Do (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 358
M Mcgee/T Mcgee


Great Danes BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Landmark-Divine Acres Kiss Myself, I'm (F) 8 3 20 8 4 4 11238
M Ruppert/S Taylor
2 GCHG CH Tandt's Gmj's The Inimitable Doc (M) 0 2 7 7 4 2 4439
T Bassett/T Bassett/G Jaeblon
3 GCHG CH Spot-On Word Of Honor (F) 0 1 7 2 4 6 3793
S Widner
4 GCHG CH Neet's Don'T Call Me Baby (F) 0 0 4 6 4 4 3109
C Neet/J Neet/H Alexander/S Hughes
5 GCHG CH Naplessanroquemayfair 2j (M) 0 0 5 7 3 5 2564
S Johns/H James/D Keihn
6 GCHG CH B And K Paradise El Patron (M) 0 0 2 3 4 5 1814
T Ojala
7 GCHS CH Divine Acres I'Ve Arrived At Regent (F) 0 2 5 3 5 3 1766
S Taylor/F Arce/C Campos
8 GCHB CH Journey's N Vegas Circle Of Light (F) 0 0 0 2 6 3 1136
M Jones/A Chaffin/H Sturdevant/K Mcclure
9 GCHS CH Arborhills Hunk A Burning Love (M) 0 0 2 1 4 1 1070
L Welsh/N Leach/D Leach
10 GCHS CH Vztop-Hillside Doctor's Blue Dream (M) 0 0 1 2 0 2 906
V Mazzorana/N Spirtos


Great Pyrenees BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Rivergroves The Name Of The Game (M) 3 4 22 15 8 5 12359
J Boyd/G Yeekeow/S Yeekeow
2 GCHB CH Karolaska Guardian Of The Moonlight (M) 0 0 7 8 4 1 3713
K Kentopp/P Natividad
3 GCHS CH Brynjulf Wahoo Creek Don't You Feel It (M) 1 1 2 5 4 5 3129
K Fancher
4 GCHS CH Rivergroves Cloudy Bay (M) 2 0 5 6 6 5 2416
M Wadsworth/P Wadsworth/J Boyd
5 GCHG CH Pyrless & Ashby She's All That! (F) 0 0 3 6 3 10 2115
S Blevens
6 GCHB CH Whiterose Wind Chaser CGC (M) 0 1 2 0 2 3 1303
M Beauchamp/S Beauchamp/L Taylor
7 GCHP CH Rivergroves Sky's The Limit (F) 0 0 1 2 5 1 1058
J Hanover/J Hanover
8 GCHB CH Pyrsrus Mister Maverick (M) 0 0 1 2 2 2 840
C Buckman
9 GCH CH Karolaska Tor Coeur De Lion (M) 0 0 1 2 0 2 785
J Parke
10 GCHG CH Geysercreek Starmounts Tag I'm It (M) 0 0 0 1 3 1 438
P Butler


Greater Swiss Mountain Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Calypso Flash Ranger's Conundrum RN (M) 0 2 7 3 3 2 2561
L Ciccone/B Brown/T Brown
2 GCHG CH Snowy Mountains Norman Invasion At (M) 0 0 0 3 4 3 979
J Logan/S Borst
3 GCHP CH Trout Creek's Written Onna Star RN CGC (M) 0 0 0 2 3 0 844
A Allen/B Huett
4 GCHS CH Suma-Shadetree Feet To The Fire (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 421
M Usery/C Cooper
5 GCHB CH Aegis Captain Chunk (M) 0 0 1 0 0 5 368
R Kitts/K Krumpe
6 GCHG CH Swiss Run Derby's Dauntless Star RN FDC (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 279
D Never/S Copeland/B Never
7 GCHG CH Double Q's Spot On At Derby! (M) 0 0 0 2 0 1 275
A Mcfadden/D Echols
8 GCHG CH Grosser Family Altair RN CGCA TKN (M) 0 0 0 1 0 2 262
D Cavanaugh/B Cavanaugh/K Kimmeth/A Kimmeth
9 GCHG CH K2's Swiss Run Surfin' Usa FDC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 188
K Plowucha/V Mcgraw
10 CH Swiss Run's At The End Of The Line With (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 174
L Kenney/D Never/J Kenney/R Bongiardino


Komondorok BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Meadow View Quintessential Zillion To (F) 0 0 1 2 1 3 1593
J Cupolo/S Harman/M Harman
2 GCHB CH Nagyalma Bbetty Boop (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 230
A White
3 Gazember Alnok Hoember (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 33
L Meakin


Kuvaszok BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Ederra's Glacier The Power Of Mo'Ne (F) 2 2 8 13 4 2 7228
C Clegg/M Clegg/M Arechaederra
2 GCH CH Ederra's Dodger Blue Of Glacier Creek (M) 0 0 7 7 2 2 2917
M Arechaederra
3 GCHB CH Szumeria's Mad Money (M) 0 0 0 1 5 2 1119
C Townsend/L Brady/D Sercu
4 GCH CH Szumeria's Magic Marker (F) 0 0 0 2 3 2 580
J Hancock/K Hancock
5 Galaxy's Spring Forth From The Tisza (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 264
D Macpherson
6 GCH CH Szumeria's Me Oh Me Oh My (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 234
C Townsend/L Brady
7 CH Budagyongye Szumeria Onyx Enoch CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 86
S Bateman/B Bateman


Leonbergers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Lowenhohle's Magical Phalin Perrin (M) 0 0 0 2 5 6 1860
S Turbow
2 GCHB CH Legendary's A Solitary Lion (M) 0 0 0 1 2 4 1014
S Sinclair-Wood
3 GCHB CH Newcastle's The Peace Maker RN CGCA (M) 0 0 0 1 2 2 688
L Taylor
4 GCH CH Sforzando's Jive At Five (F) 0 0 0 0 1 6 560
S Townsend/M Townsend
5 GCHS CH Bludrift's Escapades With Ethan CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 4 512
M Monahan/M Monahan/L Moede
6 GCHS CH Pan King Pes Kosice Mutasa Z (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 342
K Suter/M Suter
7 GCHG CH Bludrift's Champagne Taste Of (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 214
L Moede
8 GCHB CH Namupalan Onnen Arpa (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 202
J Brady
9 GCHP CH Bludrift's Bold Lion's Roar RI NDD CGCA (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 174
T Coe /L Moede
10 GCHS CH Tsavo's I Just Wanna Have Fun TKA (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 173
S Peznowski/L Peznowski


Mastiffs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Millenniums Ain'T No Stopping Us Now (M) 2 2 11 8 12 11 7481
T Plezbert/C Jones
2 GCHP CH Eastwinds Float Like A Butterfly Sting (M) 0 1 6 9 12 15 4520
R Banks/C Garza/L Watson/P Winter
3 GCHS CH Southports Douglas Macarthur (M) 0 0 1 2 4 3 1429
A Sanchez
4 GCHG CH Highlanders To Boldly Go At Britestar (M) 0 0 0 1 5 5 1204
M Bostian/B House
5 GCHB CH Harvest Haze By Unanimous Decision (M) 0 0 2 0 4 1 1008
C Furr/T Furr/K Verbridge
6 GCH CH Lazy D's Ten Years Gone (M) 0 0 1 0 0 3 606
M Tichenor/J Levine/G Levine/N Levine
7 GCHS CH Epics Renewal Comeback CGCA CGCU (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 540
K Kimbrough/L Armstrong
8 GCHS CH Monastics Extravagant Ransom At (F) 0 0 0 1 2 2 468
J Lambden/D Moore/S Wheeler
9 GCHS CH El Shaddai's Mighty Gift Theodore FDC (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 170
T Warren
10 GCHB CH Teoc's Keeping The Faith Of Cedarhills (F) 0 0 0 0 1 2 148
C Inman


Neapolitan Mastiffs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Maximus Del Vezuvia Mastino (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 321
J Seibel/S Johnson
2 CH Bijoux Della Vecchia Roma II (F) 0 0 0 0 3 1 222
J Deppen
3 CH Ursula Del Vezuvia Mastino (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 174
S Johnson/J Seibel/J Eskridge
4 GCHB CH Il Drago Gryphon (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 82
C Boczar/J Crossland
5 Desmo Della Vecchia Roma (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 64
A Oliver/T Johnson Dvm/L Duarte
6 GCH CH Cowlane Something Already Gone (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 30
A Pierret


Newfoundlands BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Oceano Darbydale's Xecutive Decision (M) 8 3 24 24 16 9 17407
K Wortham/C Bergmann/M Price
2 GCHS CH Seabrook's Slam Dunk At Kirenska (M) 0 1 1 7 8 6 3698
K Benenati
3 GCH CH Top Shelf's They Call Them The Diamond (M) 0 2 2 1 0 0 2036
C Keech/B Reynnells
4 GCHB CH Cayuga Jet Setter Of Bonaventura (M) 0 0 0 4 8 7 1935
D Phillips/P Helming/O Eichelberger
5 GCHS CH Top Shelfs Love Hangover (M) 0 1 4 1 2 0 1903
A Hurst/D Wigal/B Reynnells
6 GCHG CH Bear N Mind's Certain To Be Seaworthy (M) 0 0 4 3 3 3 1590
D Blandina/M Blandina/D Gorsuch/C Gorsuch
7 GCHB CH Shadrack's Secret Agent At Longship (M) 0 0 0 3 3 2 1451
J Cornell/E Cornell/S Mcadams/J Mcadams
8 GCH CH Beecreeks Evenkeel You'Re Gonna Need (M) 0 0 0 1 2 2 961
M Goldin/G Graham/C Liston
9 GCHB CH Chateaunewf 'N Nakiska's Legend Of The (M) 0 0 2 1 1 1 864
R Marquardt/K Marquardt/I Lyden/A Hill
10 GCHG CH Gold Cup's First In Flight (M) 0 0 0 3 3 3 849
E Murphy/J O'Neill


Portuguese Water Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Chien D'Eau Feel The Burn De Remis (M) 2 1 12 5 9 7 6578
J Conger/R Smith-Lewis/E Ristad
2 GCHG CH Marinella's Smooth Criminal At Arkangel (M) 4 0 7 4 4 5 5071
L Thost/K Marangon
3 GCHS CH Pouch Cove Above It All (F) 2 1 4 3 3 0 2531
P Calande/P Helming/M Lint
4 GCHG CH Domarco Abracadabra (M) 0 0 3 10 4 6 2463
L Boyle-Baise/B Boyle/M Baise
5 GCHG CH Cnsand Ardanwood It's Good To Be King (M) 0 0 2 6 4 10 2350
K Cofiell/A Wagner
6 GCHG CH Overlook Lisiji Meant To Bee ACT1 DN (F) 0 0 3 3 7 5 1778
M Novy/C Favre
7 GCHB CH Far Away Black Star (M) 0 1 2 4 1 2 1723
L Paulsen
8 GCHP CH Torrid Zone Smoke From A Distant Fire (F) 0 1 1 2 2 4 988
B Mercier/M De Fore
9 GCHB CH Toraq's Valente Buccaneer Of Pirate's (M) 0 0 2 2 3 1 945
J Simons/J Simons
10 GCHS CH High Winds Stand By Me (M) 0 0 0 1 2 2 884
C Valade/C Mannor


Rottweilers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Kelsey's Gran Torino BN RA CGC (M) 1 4 11 8 8 5 8712
C Gilden/K Gilden
2 GCHG CH Magicwinds River Of Dreams TT CGC TKN (F) 2 4 12 24 17 5 7830
K Elmore
3 GCHS CH Isengard El Diablo (M) 1 0 7 10 5 1 2502
R Dillman/K Venezia/L Jorgensen/S Janner/H Eldred/D
4 GCHS CH Cammcastle's Stagecoach Ringo Kid V (M) 1 0 4 9 5 5 2339
J Gregg/M Gregg
5 GCHP CH Chancellor's Hi Flyin Mt Zion Dt CGC (M) 1 0 7 6 4 2 2263
C Olin/W Lewellen
6 GCHS CH Cammcastle's The One And Only (M) 1 1 4 2 6 4 2236
S Roberts/P Marsh/J Roberts/S Guynn
7 GCHS CH Bang's Catch Me If You Can RA FDC CA (M) 0 0 2 7 5 2 1810
K Bang/R Bang
8 GCHP CH Cammcastle's Hammertime, U Can'T (M) 0 0 1 0 3 3 1434
M Norris
9 GCHP2 CH Gamegards I'Ll Have Another V (M) 0 2 3 0 0 0 1242
H Eldred/G Bach/D Bach
10 GCHG CH Legendary Rockstar CGCA TKN (M) 1 0 1 3 1 0 1096
J Crim/G Payne


Samoyeds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Sammantic Speed Of Life (F) 3 3 16 12 11 4 7402
B Bruns/W Stamp
2 GCHS CH Sammantic Querida (F) 1 4 9 7 6 3 5095
B Bruns/W Stamp
3 GCHG CH Zamosky's Mr. Worldwide Of Icepaw (M) 0 0 2 16 9 9 3019
R Chaffin/E Widjaja/T Galle
4 GCHG CH Azteca's Red October (M) 0 0 2 8 4 5 2335
J Liebes/E Liebes
5 GCHB CH Polar Mist Kick Up The Party (M) 0 2 4 5 5 2 2172
L Blue/K Horton
6 GCHB CH Metaks Miss Demeanor FDC (F) 3 0 3 1 1 0 1843
K Brooks-Hodges/L Chase
7 GCHS CH Sunkaska N Arctic Fox It Takes Two CGC (M) 0 0 3 5 2 2 1822
M Goldstein
8 GCHB CH Skilo Bear's Lady Annabella (F) 0 0 5 7 4 3 1736
H Sullivan
9 GCH CH Pebbles' Run Prince Louis With (M) 0 2 2 7 3 3 1704
A Kiell Green/A Green/B Bruns/W Stamp
10 GCH CH White Eagles Born To Fly (F) 0 1 3 4 4 2 1289
K Michael/M Augustus


Siberian Huskies BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Sharin Nick Of Dynasty Rc Kennel (M) 18 12 59 27 7 12 28197
H Tang
2 GCH CH Snowmist Fresca Crystalfountan (F) 2 4 11 5 1 6 4976
K Ramey-Leblanc/H Shimizu
3 GCHG CH Karnovanda's Stephen Coldbear (M) 2 2 8 8 8 8 3916
D Thacker/D Beckman
4 GCHS CH Crystal Fountain Jp Silver Fox (M) 0 0 2 7 2 5 2102
H Shimizu
5 GCHG CH Wolvereen Downthehilltosyntari BCAT (M) 0 1 4 4 3 2 1974
J Maulden/C Foggitt
6 GCHS CH Koba's Snowfall's Texas Lonestar (M) 0 1 4 1 7 6 1733
E Izaguirre /C Ramirez /J Sanchez/C Canto
7 GCHS CH Topaz Tumbling Dice II (M) 0 0 3 1 5 3 1431
C French/L House
8 GCHP CH Highlander's Take It To The Limit (M) 1 1 2 0 0 0 1309
H Shimizu/A Palmer/B Palmer
9 GCHP CH Nanook's This Girl Is On Fire (F) 1 1 2 1 1 0 1270
A Dionne/C Pacht/M Ralsky
10 GCHB CH Myla's Dancing By The Book (F) 1 0 2 1 0 1 1038
M Falconer/T Davies


St. Bernards BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Elba's Aristo Presto BN RN CGCA (M) 6 3 26 7 15 11 12459
L Baker/E Baker
2 GCHS CH Kris's Kountry Poker Face (M) 2 3 11 2 3 8 4429
K Libsack/C Gregory/M Glover/N Hennagin
3 GCHS CH Oakridge Brown Eyed Girl (F) 1 1 4 3 4 0 1762
J Bifolchi/L Bulicz/E Salewsky/K Bifolchi
4 GCHG CH Vicdory's Unleash The Dark Knight RN (M) 0 0 1 2 0 5 1056
V Graves/K Scott/D Jaeger/L Holberg
5 GCHB CH Opdyke's Sesto Elemento (M) 0 0 0 0 1 3 319
V Enjamuri/C Cataldo
6 GCHG CH Westhaven's When You Wish Upon A (F) 0 0 0 1 0 3 296
B Jackson
7 GCH CH Lasquite's Ian Of Rolando (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 243
J Butler/W Bratcher/T Ebert/M Smith
8 GCHS CH Glidden's Wild Is The Wind In The (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 186
V Popela/K Ketelsen/D Ketelsen
9 GCHB CH Starbrite's Ellington V Cedar CD BN RI (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 161
N Seymour/M Seymour/M Zwerk
10 Lasquite's Loveable Buster (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 104
M Stucky/B Stucky


Standard Schnauzers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Crivitz Humphrey Bogart Von Diable (M) 3 2 11 13 9 7 7041
A Shaffer
2 GCHS CH Hanlon's Hurrican Captain Chaos (M) 2 1 12 5 5 7 4670
C Baker/S Baker/J Conway
3 GCHG CH Greybeard Bcb Yamada Kuma Go (M) 0 1 1 2 3 3 2308
B Yamada/C Cheng/E Yamada/C Davis-Earle
4 GCHG CH Halcyon's All You Need Is Love (M) 0 0 2 5 3 6 1650
L Shriner
5 GCHB CH Bcb Yamada Proud Patriot (M) 0 0 2 1 3 6 977
B Yamada/C Cheng/B Yamada/C Davis-Earle
6 GCHG CH Sketchbook Rodeo Clown (M) 0 0 3 2 3 2 878
J Kimberlin/L Hansen
7 GCHB CH Gaudeamus X Greycastle Sudden Impact (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 396
J Pate/B Sherf
8 GCHS CH Justa Erregen's Gun Powder & Lead (F) 0 0 0 1 0 3 339
T Katzenstein/S Katzenstein/C Herbel-Spears
9 GCHG CH Von Rose Masked Phantom (M) 0 0 0 1 2 2 206
J Rosenberg/S Garcia
10 GCH CH Ernhart Smokestack Lightning (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 162
T Anavitarte/S Imler


Tibetan Mastiffs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Nen Sala Ayako (M) 0 0 2 0 0 0 522
D Bosak
2 GCH CH Drakyi Dreamland's Big Red Dog (M) 0 0 1 1 2 0 396
L Brantley/R Eichhorn/M Brantley
3 CH Dawa's Tyger Tyger, Burning Bright (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 227
D Nechemias/L Claus
4 CH Drakyi Dreamland Red With Envy (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 104
R Eichhorn/M Brantley/L Brantley
5 CH Noble Legacy's Okie From Muskogee (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 55
C Hays