Akitas
74 GCH CH Sapphire's Affirmed At Solevita (M)
M Claflin/K Rolen/D Berg
48 GCHS CH Dune's Kicking & Screaming (M)
R Shaw/K Shaw/B Kreider
28 GCHS CH Avalon O'Ryan's Fyre Brewed (M)
D Hubbard/R Biddle
27 GCH CH Ali'I Ak Tsunami's Copyright (M)
J Leslie/V Mcconnell/E Karst-Hooper
22 GCHB CH Argo Stecal's Ami Mignone (M)
K Venezia/C Bevis/F Bevis/R Corr
19 GCH CH Mikiros Grizzly Bear At V-Platinum (M)
M Broman/B Glidden/M Haas
17 GCHS CH Akiko's Back To The Future (M)
C Prince/N Fisk
14 CH Stardust's Oh My My (F)
T Witte/R Witte
12 GCH CH Dream Hi's Drunk On Your Love (M)
T Rickard/L Rickard/K Rickard
11 GCH CH Red Sun's It's Hard Out Here (F)
A Bavaria
11 CH Calamus Dream A Little Dream Onyx (M)
S Milton
11 CH Minda Mayoke The Indomitable Snowman (M)
I Wagner Van Zandt/J Van Zandt


Alaskan Malamutes
67 GCHG CH Onan House Of The Rising Sun (M)
E Myers/A Kanzelberger/L Wirth-Poirier/P Hazelwood
52 GCH CH Dreamekatcher Kasaan's Ketch T' Fortune (M)
B Mcmahon Howen/S Lindeman
49 GCH CH Wild Wind's North To Alaska (M)
C Kinnas Hocking/C Truesdail
47 GCH CH Sno Ridge's Ty On Another Wild Won (M)
E Kinnas/C Kinnas Hocking
40 GCHS CH Onak'Stouch Of Gold (M)
J Corr
39 GCHG CH Peace River Rogue You Just Gotta Believe (M)
J Weston/S Weston
33 GCHG CH Taolanquest Flying Cloud (M)
A Syar/L Newburn/R Pohl/M Stone
28 GCHB CH Pale Moon's Arctic Chaos (M)
K Mccallum/J Mccallum/P Scheid
27 GCH CH Awanuna & Sno Quests Let The Wind Blow (M)
B Pfeiffer/R Pfeiffer
26 GCH CH Love Spirit Stormyth CGC (M)
A Koehlert/L Ste.Jhourre'
26 GCHB CH Storm Sky's Forever Etched In Time At (M)
S Czarapata/J Eldissi/J Gonzalez


Anatolian Shepherd Dogs
33 GCHG CH Karaboudjan's Bonfire Of The Vanities (F)
J Dotson
32 GCH CH Timaru Tallulah (F)
J Brabyn/L Brabyn
23 GCHS CH Chevaliers Du Roland's Pumpkin Pie (F)
D Bitz
18 Shepherds Rest Namus Anka (M)
M Remley
17 GCHG CH Timaru Serag Mounir (M)
L Brabyn/J Brabyn
10 CH Shepherds Rest Mehmur Jon Turk (M)
J Ellis/R Ellis
6 Stonecoat Rich As Puck (M)
D Swanson
6 CH Alaturkay Athena (F)
M Duck/N Harpe
6 Lucky Hit Sonra Gazi Of Cedar Rise (M)
E Conard/L Ayers
5 Nazik Du Bonnie Blue Flag (M)
C O'Brien


Bernese Mountain Dogs
185 GCHG CH Von Engels Designated Driver From Indian (M)
S Von Engel/K Von Engel/D Reams
165 GCH CH Driftless Master Of Ceremonies (F)
D Scott/J Richter/E Buonpane
117 GCHB CH Ochsnerhof Liebhaber Bode (M)
A Murphy Daily/W Daily
74 GCHG CH Adesa's Best In Snow (M)
W Blewett/B Kinley-Blewett/D Sirabo
72 GCHG CH Alpenspirit Blue Suede Shoes (M)
B Bych/M Turbide
67 CH Tasa's Country Gentleman (M)
D Wilson
66 GCH CH Prairiefire's Music Of The Night RN NDD (M)
B Shuris/B Shuris/S Johnson
64 GCH CH Alderfer Let It Be RI CGC (M)
C Davis/N Thompson/B Thompson
62 GCH CH Sapphire And Tanzanite Million To One (M)
S Larsen/C Arbuthnot
51 CH Bernergold's Chasin' The Dream (M)
A Vaartstra/J Vaartstra


Black Russian Terriers
58 GCHG CH Oles Ognennij Zver CGCU (M)
D Hawkes/R Hawkes
46 GCHS CH Russian Bears Play It Again Sam For Old (M)
J Tuggle/E Foster
32 GCHS CH Midnight Rider's Black Denim Trousers (F)
D Patterson
21 GCHB CH Medvezhya Staya Zhivaya Legenda CA (M)
E Pleskov/M Pleshov
20 GCH CH Emak Grozny Zver Ederlezi (M)
J Smith/E Maijala
18 GCH CH Midnight Rider's Motorcycle Cowboy CGC (M)
J Ayers/L Ayers
14 CH Naissur Trip To The Candy Store (M)
P Shonts/J Chase/L Chase
10 GCHS CH Aristes Slow Dancing With The Moon (F)
Y Orlowsky/R Smith/C Stumm/F Dilsaver
8 Jodira Von Maymakan (F)
J Tuggle/E Foster
6 CH Land Of Pride's Optimus Prime (M)
S Long


Boerboels
18 GCHB CH Cabaret Gabby (F)
A Viljoen
6 Mprint Ramsey CGC TKN (M)
S Turowski
5 GCHS CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA SWN CGCA (M)
E Weatherbee
5 GCH CH Baniks Caddo (M)
K Banik
4 CH Tsonga Boid CGCA (M)
T Herrera
4 CH Tigerberg Stentora CGC (F)
V Clausell
4 Spitsvuur Bbd Levi (M)
P Binford
4 Blygedacht Elite Edition RN RATN CGC TKN (F)
K Tomkinson
4 Bandera Zita (F)
T Herrera
3 GCHB CH Fuller's Simply Irresistible FDC CA RATO DJ (F)
M Jacoby


Boxers
701 GCHP CH Cinnibon's Bedrock Bombshell (F)
K Robbins/C Robbins/B Wagaman/D Caywood
330 GCHS CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In Chief (M)
S Anderson/A Anderson/L Dissinger
261 GCHP CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole Boy (M)
M Kahlo/A Kahlo
169 GCHG CH Triple Crown's Off And Running (F)
A Campbell/C Sylvester
154 GCHB CH Hi-Tech's Shake Rattle N Roll (F)
J Caballo/K Calvacca
153 GCHG CH Pheasant Hollow's The Real Deal (M)
K Jones/A Jones/T Conte
152 GCH CH Rico's Put Me In Coach (M)
D Purichia/G Tafur/S Tafur
87 GCHS CH Summit Ash Notell Motel (F)
P Boyd
68 GCH CH Schoental's Reginald (M)
B Compton/N Kuhlemeier/G Fitzgerald
47 GCH CH Marburl's Brazos Of Shadigee (M)
M Burleson


Bullmastiffs
109 GCHS CH Gaffle's The Proof Is In The Heir At Kimo (M)
S Biles/J Treiber
62 GCH CH Nv's Welcome To The Gun Show (M)
V Platt/N Holland
44 GCH CH Showgirl's Tiny Dancer (F)
L Stowe/J Stowe
43 GCHS CH Greta Master Of The Night (F)
A Donovan/D Royce/J Donovan
38 GCH CH Silverback's Wind Of Fate (M)
D Gordon/C Carpenter
32 GCHG CH Bella Vita's Sambuca Malinari (M)
G Mazzamuto/C Williams
30 GCHB CH Allr's His Boom Boom Plow Stealsaheart (M)
J Sanfilippo/L Sanfilippo/R Hombsch/H Gussis
27 GCHG CH Aspire's Awakened One CGCA CGCU TKA (M)
L Angheld/N Darrow
25 GCHB CH Ridgetop'N Marconian Duchess Of (F)
E Devine
25 GCH CH Broch Tuarach's Culloden Folly (M)
L Bonis/W Dennen/T Thompson


Cane Corso
186 GCHP CH Casa Reale's Skyline Surfer Hudson"" (M)
M Michael/D Mangold/Z Devita/J Ballard
120 GCHS CH Dal Cielo's Brutale Bello RN RATO CGCA (M)
A Astor/S Astor
60 GCH CH Bravado's Secret Agent Of Carolina Dreams (M)
D Musto
59 CH Windypine's Time Is On My Side (M)
B Spiece/J Saunders
54 GCHB CH Casa Reale's Got Your Six Valor"" (M)
M Songer/J Ballard
36 GCHB CH Bohemia Iceman (M)
R Kokotek/E Kokotek
35 GCHG CH Liberty's Lady Godiva CGCA CGCU (F)
C Catania/R Cuzzo/J Hovorka
26 GCH CH Rock Nation's I Am Lugo At Queen City (M)
T Mcneil/A Alford/D Alford
21 GCH CH Oblivion Earthride CGC (M)
E Shauck/S Imler
20 GCH CH Margarita Mount De Euzkadi (F)
V Venzen


Doberman Pinschers
363 GCHG CH Legendale Lady Luk Vgoldgrove (F)
L Ferguson/K Kato
313 GCHP CH Foxfire's Alltimate Wanna Be (M)
T Mackenzie/K Mac Kenzie
304 GCHB CH Schohaus Let The Sunshine In (F)
J Schoeneman/L Schoeneman
253 GCHS CH Protocol's I Came I Saw I Sparkled CA (F)
J Mullins/K Mullins
201 GCHG CH Bellacane Abira Duchess Royale V (F)
M Moyer/T Moyer/C Green
163 GCHS CH Starline's Given It Full Throttle (M)
R Sollibay
161 GCH CH Protocol's To The Victor Go The Spoils CAA (M)
J Mullins/K Mullins
157 GCHB CH Vondura's Let's Go Crazy (M)
K Schmidt/M Schmidt/K Fox/R Fox
133 GCHB CH Seraphin Beautiful Drug V Gemini Alisaton (F)
J Diane Schmitt/G Demilta/C Shimpeno/M Collins
130 GCH CH Addox's Stand And Deliver (M)
G Zwang/F Illuzzi/K Lockwood/A Woodfork


Dogues de Bordeaux
51 GCH CH Woodland Park's Odin Beasley (M)
B Roberts/J Shannon
25 GCHS CH Boom Boom Baby Face Bomb Boogie CGCU (M)
S Henderson/D Henderson
13 GCH CH Heartstrings Low Country Bernadette (F)
V Smith/P Smith/J Chicatelli
12 GCH CH Blue Diamonds Great Nations CGC (M)
R Newland/D Newland/H Huckabay
12 GCHS CH Blue Diamond's Guardin D'Galaxy At Rising (M)
J Roberts/H Huckabay
9 Baez Ares God Of War (M)
L Baez/J Baez
9 GCHS CH Chateaurouge's Vavava Voom (F)
T Muth/P Muth/S Muth
6 Legendarivs Canis Mascara (F)
V Harrison
4 Von Hof's Grand Duke Sig Of The Northwestern (M)
J Von Hof/R Von Hof
4 Blue Diamonds Mi 6 Spectre (M)
V Harrison


German Pinschers
47 GCHP CH Daveren's Life Of The Party (M)
J Eastman
11 CH Windamirs Perfect Storm V Pinsha (M)
C Jobb
11 GCH CH Calvaxar Chakachatna (M)
F Schenck/E Schenck/F Stuby
10 GCHB CH Immer Treu V Oakwood Braveheart BN RI (M)
J Redfern/D Wilgus
9 CH Oakwoods From Russia With Love (F)
K Schiff
8 Randle Highlands Heidi Hi Ho (F)
M Otto
8 CH Windamirs King In The North (M)
E Paredes
4 GCH CH Sd Genie's Dream Bandita (F)
L Van Horn/A Polny/D Foster
4 CH Sd Genie's Dream Come True (F)
L Van Horn/A Polney/D Foster
4 GCH CH Aritaur Bibi Dahl FDC CAA FCAT CGC TKI (F)
J Oatney/R Dunn/V Vihlen Schluter/J Horgan
4 Temerity Lit'L Red Corvette (M)
A Issleib/T Issleib


Giant Schnauzers
77 GCHG CH Doc's Life Is Good CGC (M)
D Izmirlian/K Davis
58 GCHB CH Saga's Aristotle Af Knight (M)
L Lagmanson/M Lagmanson
26 GCH CH Happy Trails Knight To Pawn (M)
D Sprouse/M Schneider/R Henderson/R Clifton
23 Skansen's Braveheart II (M)
C Covert/J Covert
20 CH Magna's Uptown Funk (M)
P Malan/J Strider/C Strider
20 GCH CH Linseyleigh's Thunderstruck (M)
C Hurty/J Hurty/L Florian/M Florian
15 CH Kiraly's Winter Is Coming (M)
M Milich/L Takats
14 GCH CH Skyline's Outlaw (M)
L Williams/T Fay/W Fay
14 GCH CH Long Grove's Saint Louis (M)
C Sansone/S Sansone
13 CH Clear Days Donald The Dominator (M)
P Mccleary/R Mccleary


Great Danes
262 GCHG CH Tandt's Gmj's The Inimitable Doc Holliday (M)
T Bassett/T Bassett/G Jaeblon
251 GCHS CH Neet's Don'T Call Me Baby (F)
C Neet/J Neet/H Alexander/S Hughes
216 GCHS CH Jerdan's High Intesity Catargory 5 V Victoria (M)
S Allen/J Ribo/L Matherly
207 GCH CH Lagarada's Xr Diamonds Are Forever V (F)
S Sullivan/G Hymmen/F Lass
186 GCH CH Elle's Red Hot Kiss (F)
J Costantinidis/B Pyle/N Hennagin/A Brill/L Tkach
173 GCHB CH B And K Paradise El Patron (M)
T Ojala
161 GCH CH Journey's N Vegas Circle Of Light (F)
M Jones/A Chaffin/H Sturdevant/K Mcclure
145 GCHB CH Landmark-Divine Acres Kiss Myself, I'm So (F)
M Ruppert/S Taylor
114 GCHB CH Wildside's Get Off Of My Cloud (M)
C Mincemoyer/N Hennig
100 GCH CH Saltwater's Angelus (M)
T Jones/D Jones


Great Pyrenees
59 GCHG CH Rivergroves The Name Of The Game (M)
J Boyd/L Cillo/G Yeekeow/S Yeekeow
46 GCHS CH Euzkalzale Mont Valier FDC CGCA CGCU (M)
L Whisenhunt
43 GCH CH Euzkalzale Resolute At Midnight (M)
J Ruff/T Denney-Combs/C Chapman
35 GCH CH Karolaska Guardian Of The Moonlight (M)
K Kentopp/P Natividad
26 GCHG CH Rivergroves Sky's The Limit (F)
J Hanover/J Hanover
23 GCHB CH Euzkalzale Apache Annie (F)
T Denney-Combs/C Chapman
17 GCHG CH Pyrless & Ashby She's All That! (F)
S Blevens
17 GCHS CH Tanimara's Awesome Irish Creme (M)
M Alpert/S Alpert
14 CH Pyrless Pyramor Twice Upon A Time (M)
D Morgan/M Morgan
13 CH Karolaska Elegance By Moonlight (F)
W Olson/K Kentopp


Greater Swiss Mountain Dogs
154 GCHG CH Trout Creek's Written Onna Star RN CGC (M)
A Allen/B Huett
51 GCHB CH Suma-Shadetree Feet To The Fire (M)
M Usery/C Cooper
51 GCHG CH K2's Swiss Run Surfin' Usa FDC (M)
K Plowucha/V Mcgraw
43 GCHG CH Snowy Mountains Norman Invasion At (M)
J Logan/S Borst
31 GCHG CH Calypso Flash Ranger's Conundrum RN (M)
L Ciccone/B Brown/T Brown
25 CH Seneca's Don'T You Worry Bout A Thing (M)
N Kechner/J Comer/J Kaiser
24 GCHG CH Double Q's Spot On At Derby! (M)
A Mcfadden/D Echols
24 GCHS CH Grosser Family Altair RN CGCA TKN (M)
K Kimmeth/A Kimmeth/D Cavanaugh/B Cavanaugh
24 GCHG CH Swiss Run Derby's Dauntless Star RN FDC (F)
D Never/S Copeland/B Never
17 CH Cornerstone's Bad Moon On The Rise (F)
A Rimler/J Lind


Komondorok
15 GCHB CH Nagyalma Bbetty Boop (F)
A White
3 Nagyalma Hhappy Harry (M)
A White/N Liebes
2 CH Meadow View Quintessential Zillion To One (F)
J Cupolo/S Harman/M Harman
2 Somogyi Betyar Bator (M)
C Reed/C Reed
2 Kevilyn Kind Of A Big Deal With Envy Of (M)
D Schladt
1 Andahazi Tanyak Ore Julcsa (F)
A White/N Liebes/V Mcnelis
1 Meadow View Once Upon A Time Of Gazember (F)
S Harman/L Postell


Kuvaszok
33 GCH CH Szumeria's Mad Money (M)
C Townsend/L Brady/D Sercu
9 GCHB CH Glacier Ederra Escape To Vegas (F)
D Blank/M Arechaederra
4 GCH CH Glacier Creek Peachtree Amazon Queen Varia (F)
M Rowland
4 GCHB CH Ederra's Glacier The Power Of Mo'Ne (F)
C Clegg/M Clegg/M Arechaederra
3 GCHB CH Taliszman Pull The Perfect Pint CGC (M)
G Hayes/K Knapp/M Lee
3 GCH CH Ederra's Dodger Blue Of Glacier Creek (M)
M Arechaederra
2 CH Santas Forest Snopaw Frosty V Tinker Bell (M)
S Stephens/C Stephens/S Furgeson/B Leech
1 GCH CH Elso's Jacob's Ladder To Gossamer (M)
L Zepp


Leonbergers
56 GCH CH Legendary's A Solitary Lion (M)
S Sinclair-Wood
37 GCHP CH Bludrift's Bold Lion's Roar RI NDD CGCA (M)
T Coe /L Moede
36 GCHB CH Tsavo's I Just Wanna Have Fun TKA (M)
S Peznowski/L Peznowski
29 GCH CH Leos By the Sea Hawkeye (M)
M Davidson/T Strickler
28 GCHG CH Bludrift's Champagne Taste Of Diamonds (F)
L Moede
24 GCHB CH Lowenhohle's Magical Phalin Perrin THDN (M)
S Turbow
22 GCH CH Namupalan Onnen Arpa (M)
J Brady
18 GCHB CH Bludrift's Escapades With Ethan (M)
M Monahan/M Monahan/L Moede
16 GCHS CH Rua Soleil Talk Of The Town (M)
L Ansell
15 GCHG CH Khaimas' From Me To You (M)
A Greendyk
15 CH Newcastle's The Peace Maker RN CGCA CGCU TKN (M)
L Taylor


Mastiffs
131 GCHS CH Epics Renewal Comeback (M)
K Kimbrough/L Armstrong
97 GCHP CH Millenniums Ain'T No Stopping Us Now RN (M)
T Plezbert/C Jones
96 GCH CH El Shaddai's Mighty Gift Theodore (M)
T Warren
75 GCHP CH Eastwinds Float Like A Butterfly Sting Like (M)
R Banks/N Huether/L Watson/P Winter
73 GCHS CH Highlanders To Boldly Go At Britestar (M)
M Bostian/B House
57 GCHB CH Sassenachs RD Je Suis Prest" BN RI CGC" (M)
K Parker/J Parker/B Fiorentino
56 GCHB CH Riverside's Speedway Dw CGC (M)
A Parson/A Bowlin
50 CH Honeylanes Born Again Through Glory At (F)
C Durden/C Compton
31 GCHB CH Redbarns We Can Build What We Want (M)
B Ham/M Ham
27 GCH CH Teoc's Keeping The Faith Of Cedarhills CGC (F)
C Inman


Neapolitan Mastiffs
21 GCH CH Il Drago Necessita (F)
C Boczar
10 GCH CH Maximus Del Vezuvia Mastino (M)
J Seibel/S Johnson
8 CH Caledonia Mastini Claudius (M)
R Hosking
7 GCH CH Shining Hills Falco (M)
S Drake
3 CH Notte Bianka Olivia (F)
S Johnson/J Seibel
1 Elysium De Bluhouse (F)
J Stites


Newfoundlands
365 GCHP CH Oceano Darbydale's Xecutive Decision (M)
K Wortham/C Bergmann/M Price
116 GCHS CH Bear N Mind's Certain To Be Seaworthy (M)
D Blandina/M Blandina/D Gorsuch/C Gorsuch
112 GCHB CH Seabrook's Slam Dunk At Kirenska (M)
K Griffin/K Benenati
65 GCH CH Cayuga Jet Setter Of Bonaventura (M)
D Phillips/P Helming/B Finch
50 GCH CH Chateaunewf 'N Nakiska's Legend Of The (M)
R Marquardt/K Marquardt/I Lyden/A Hill
39 GCHS CH Top Shelfs Love Hangover (M)
A Hurst/D Wigal/B Reynnells
35 GCHG CH Heartsease King Of The Jungle (M)
J Casler/J Latchaw
30 GCHB CH Honey Lanes A Slice Of Life On Heavy (M)
K Sidesinger/K Lepore
25 GCHS CH Kodiak Acres The Stars Are Aligned At (F)
D Petsch/S Petsch/S Luca Mallinson/K Mallinson
25 GCHG CH Gold Cup's First In Flight (M)
E Murphy/J O'Neill
25 GCHB CH Bowater's Encore Encore (M)
C Sylvester/D Sylvester


Portuguese Water Dogs
174 GCHS CH Cnsand Ardanwood It's Good To Be King (M)
K Cofiell/A Wagner
126 GCHS CH Marinella's Smooth Criminal At Arkangel (M)
L Thost/K Marangon
121 GCHS CH Domarco Abracadabra (M)
M Baise/L Boyle-Baise/B Boyle
82 GCH CH Toraq's Valente Buccaneer Of Pirate's Cove (M)
J Simons/J Simons
82 GCHS CH Overlook Lisiji Meant To Bee ACT1 DN (F)
M Novy/C Favre
62 GCHP CH Dandelion's Maxwell's Silver Hammer RN (M)
V Morro/W Varr Iii
52 GCH CH Pouch Cove Above It All (F)
M Lint/P Helming
44 GCHB CH High Winds Stand By Me (M)
C Valade/C Mannor
40 GCH CH Chasinwaves Bon Jovi (M)
B Chase/R Gaudet/A Phelan
37 GCHS CH Maritime Carlito Shall We Dance?- (M)
G George
37 GCHB CH Marinella's Run Devil Run (M)
C Duclos/J Duclos/K Marangon


Rottweilers
347 GCHB CH Kelsey's Gran Torino BN RI CGC (M)
C Gilden/K Gilden
172 GCHB CH Bang's Catch Me If You Can RA FDC CA (M)
K Bang/R Bang
164 GCHB CH Cammcastle's Stagecoach Ringo Kid V (M)
J Gregg/M Gregg
158 GCHS CH Magicwinds River Of Dreams TT CGC (F)
K Elmore
151 GCHP CH Cammcastle's Hammertime, U Can'T Touch (M)
M Norris
109 GCHB CH Dyson's Another Cuppa Java V Shelkon RN (M)
N Baron/B Baron
106 GCHG CH Nighthawk's Antonio Banderas Too CGC (M)
D Mitchell
83 GCHS CH Ebony's As Good As It Gets For Highwood (M)
S Colgan
68 GCHG CH Twin Creeks Can't Steal My Thunder RN (M)
C Krown
50 GCH CH Chancellor Hi Flyin' Gorgeous Dr Zhivago (M)
W Lewellen


Samoyeds
161 GCHS CH Sammantic Querida (F)
B Bruns/W Stamp
83 GCHS CH Azteca's Red October (M)
J Liebes/E Liebes
70 GCH CH Sammantic Speed Of Life (F)
B Bruns/W Stamp
65 GCHB CH Rapture'N Travelin's Keep On Trekkin! CGC (M)
M Matto/J Young/J Emmel
64 GCHB CH Sunkaska N Arctic Fox It Takes Two CGC TKN (M)
M Goldstein
61 GCH CH Blaz'N The Party's Back On At Zamosky (M)
K Griffith/M Griffith/E Hooker
55 GCHS CH Oakbrook's Moves Like Jagger CAA (M)
T Palks/S Palks
53 GCH CH Skilo Bear's Lady Annabella (F)
H Sullivan
52 GCHB CH Polar Mist All The Talk (F)
L Blue
45 GCH CH Kalaska Southern Cross At Seadog CA CGC (F)
J Ronald/K Ronald


Siberian Huskies
207 GCHP CH Sharin Nick Of Dynasty Rc Kennel (M)
H Tang
178 GCH CH Koba's Snowfall's Texas Lonestar (M)
C Ramirez /J Sanchez/E Izaguirre /C Canto
157 GCH CH Topaz Tumbling Dice II (M)
C French/A Aguirre
124 GCH CH Nanook's Alberta Clipper (M)
A Dionne/C Pacht/M Ralsky
66 GCH CH Crystal Fountain Jp Silver Fox (M)
H Shimizu
65 GCHP CH Highlander's Take It To The Limit (M)
H Shimizu/A Palmer/B Palmer
62 GCHS CH Wolvereen Downthehilltosyntari BCAT (M)
J Maulden/C Foggitt
56 GCHG CH Alnisar's California Dreaming (M)
Y Rosenbaum/J Rosenbaum
50 GCHS CH Dijon's Lost Shaker Of Salt (M)
J Zelasko/D Swierzbin
42 GCHG CH Karnovanda's Stephen Coldbear (M)
D Thacker/D Beckman


St. Bernards
99 GCHP CH Elba's Aristo Presto BN RN CGCA (M)
L Baker/E Baker
90 GCHB CH Kris's Kountry Poker Face (M)
K Libsack/C Gregory/M Glover/N Hennagin
21 GCHB CH Oakridge Brown Eyed Girl (F)
J Bifolchi/L Bulicz/E Salewsky/K Bifolchi
20 GCH CH Shadow Mtn Zeppelin (M)
A Johnson/J Simon
16 CH Jamelle's To Sir With Love (M)
R Ashby/M Mulligan
15 GCHB CH X Alpine Mountain Notoriousmaikai-Makai (F)
J Creasaey
15 GCHB CH Lasquite's Yours Mine And Ours (M)
P Brandau/S Brandau
12 GCHB CH Starbrite's Ellington V Cedar BN RI CGCA (M)
N Seymour/M Seymour/M Zwerk
12 Empty Kegs Purple Rain (M)
B Boyd/D Boyd
12 CH Sandy Pits Rock Hudson Hornet (M)
D Ryan/D Ryan


Standard Schnauzers
84 GCHB CH Crivitz Humphrey Bogart Von Diable (M)
A Shaffer
42 GCHS CH Halcyon's All You Need Is Love (M)
L Shriner
36 GCHS CH Sketchbook Rodeo Clown (M)
J Kimberlin/L Hansen
35 GCHS CH Ernhart Catch A Fire (M)
C Gault
35 GCHG CH Windsong Roman Ruler (M)
F Kingery
21 CH Justa Erregen's Gun Powder & Lead (F)
T Katzenstein/S Katzenstein/C Herbel-Spears
19 GCHS CH Hanlon's Hurrican Captain Chaos (M)
C Baker/S Baker/J Conway
18 CH Gaudeamus X Greycastle Sudden Impact CGC (M)
J Pate/B Sherf
15 GCH CH Lonestar's Blue Suede Shoes (M)
A Massey/K Gremes
14 Semper Fi Everyone Knows I'M Clyde CGC (M)
C Julian


Tibetan Mastiffs
25 GCH CH Zoja CGC (F)
C Ritzke
13 GCHS CH Nebesnaya Sobaka Vostoka Kalhant (M)
L Cain Denk
13 CH Drakyi Dreamland's Big Red Dog (M)
L Brantley/R Eichhorn/M Brantley
12 GCHB CH Nen Sala Ayako (M)
D Bosak
8 GCH CH Dawa's Batter Up (M)
C Ritzke
6 GCHS CH Dreamcatcher Cairbre To Lokis Major At (M)
A Lee
6 CH Timberline's Tokala Black Fox At Comancheria (M)
G Nunnally
5 GCH CH Comancheria's Night Hawk Of Cherokee (M)
G Nunnally
5 CH Dawa's Tyger Tyger, Burning Bright (F)
D Nechemias/L Claus
2 NANDA PARVATI ANUNG UN RAMA (M)
(Foreign Dog - Registration Pending.)